CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

L Clarke (Surrey Second XI)
L Clarke (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
L Clarke (Barnt Green Second XI, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
L Clarke (Kidderminster)
L Clarke (Bitterne Park)
L Clarke (Rossall School)
L Clarke (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
L Clarke (United Services)
L Clarke (Yorkshire and Derbyshire Club Cricket League)
L Clarke (Nuneaton)
L Clarke (Lordswood)
L Clarke (AW Rooper's XI)
L Clarke (Sydenham)
L Clarke (English Schools Cricket Association South)
L Clarke (Wareham Women)
L Clarke (Cambridge NCI Women, Cambridgeshire Women, Twickenham Women)
L Clarke (Oxton Women)
L Clarke (The Mote)
L Clarke (Worplesdon and Burpham)
L Clarke (scorer)
L Clarke (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
L Clarke (Bramhall)
L Clarke (Bretforton)
L Clarke (Leigh, Skelmersdale)
L Clarke (England Physical Disability XI)
L Clarke (Entaco)
L Clarke (Golborne)
L Clarke (Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s)
L Clarke (Blaydon)
L Clarke (Pinkneys Green)
L Clarke (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
L Clarke (Congleton)
L Clarke (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
L Clarke (Milford)
L Clarke (Oakham School)
L Clarke (Old Oakhamians)
L Clarke (Upton Third XI)
L Clarke (Redditch Third XI)
L Clarke (Woodford Wells, Woodford Wells Second XI)
L Clarke (Brampton Bryan and Leintwardine)
L Clarke (Alexandra Park)
L Clarke (Rowington)
L Clarke (Settle Second XI)
LAK Clarke (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s, Kent Second XI)
LC Clarke (Hulme Grammar School)
LN Clarke (Eton Ramblers)
LO Clarke (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
LO Clarke (Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge)
LP Clarke (Cambridge University)
LP Clarke (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
LP Clarke (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
LP Clarke (Linthwaite Second XI)
M Clarke (Malmesbury)
M Clarke (Ardleigh Green, Ardleigh Green, Southend-on-Sea)
M Clarke (Canterbury Second XI)
M Clarke (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
M Clarke (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire County Colts, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s, National Association of Young Cricketers)
M Clarke (Derbyshire Women)
M Clarke (Kimberley Institute, Kimberley Institute Second XI)
M Clarke (West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
M Clarke (Fleetwood)
M Clarke (Ibstock Town, Ibstock Town Second XI)
M Clarke (Cheshire Under-15s)
M Clarke (Old Whitgiftians)
M Clarke (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-15s)
M Clarke (Grantham)
M Clarke (scorer)
M Clarke (referee)
M Clarke (scorer)
M Clarke (Leighton)
M Clarke (Bishop's Stortford)
M Clarke (Lowerhouse)
M Clarke (Clay Cross Works)
M Clarke (West Indian Cavaliers)
M Clarke (Bradford and Bingley, Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
M Clarke (Chignal)
M Clarke (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
M Clarke (Mickleover)
M Clarke (Newdigate)
M Clarke (Middlesex Women's Cricket Association Chairman's XI)
M Clarke (Ratcliffe College)
M Clarke (Cowdrey Second XI)
M Clarke (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
M Clarke (Swan Green)
M Clarke (Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
M Clarke (Richmondshire)
M Clarke (Bishop's Stortford)
M Clarke (Appleby Frodingham)
M Clarke (Maghull)
M Clarke (scorer)
M Clarke (Bournville, Bournville Second XI)
M Clarke (Finchampstead Second XI, Finchampstead Third XI)
M Clarke (Lincolnshire Under-13s)
M Clarke (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Clarke (Barcombe)
M Clarke (Shepshed Town)
M Clarke (Calmore Sports)
M Clarke (Romsey)
M Clarke (Eastham and Bromborough Pool)
M Clarke (Great Melton)
M Clarke (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
M Clarke (Petersfield Second XI)
M Clarke (Windrush Women)
M Clarke (West Indian Cavaliers Fourth XI, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI, West Indian Cavaliers Third XI)
M Clarke (umpire)
M Clarke (Barnstaple and Pilton)
M Clarke (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
M Clarke (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
M Clarke (umpire)
M Clarke (Surrey Optimists)
M Clarke (Sandy)
M Clarke (Headley)
M Clarke (Headley)
M Clarke (The Oratory School)
M Clarke (King Edward's School, Witley)
M Clarke (umpire)
M Clarke (Weaverham)
M Clarke (Abingdon)
M Clarke (Trent College)
M Clarke (Esher)
M Clarke (Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s)
M Clarke (Sefton Park)
M Clarke (Swalwell)
M Clarke (Salesbury Third XI)
M Clarke (Sale)
M Clarke (Exmouth)
M Clarke (Broomleys)
M Clarke (Leigh)
M Clarke (Kendal, Kendal Second XI)
M Clarke (Finedon Dolben Second XI)
M Clarke (West Bridgford Legion)
M Clarke (Chinghoppers)
M Clarke (Snaresbrook)
M Clarke (Southwell Second XI)
M Clarke (Highgate)
M Clarke (Havant)
M Clarke (Rockliffe Park)
M Clarke (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
M Clarke (Goring-by-Sea)
M Clarke (Headley)
M Clarke (Hull)
M Clarke (Headley Second XI)
M Clarke (Bashley (Rydal) Under-19s)
M Clarke (Nunwick)
M Clarke (Bootle Second XI)
MA Clarke (Sussex Martlets)
MC Clarke (Surrey)
MC Clarke (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
MC Clarke (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MC Clarke (Whitgift School)
MC Clarke (Surrey Club and Ground)
MC Clarke (Orleans Club)
MC Clarke (Broadwater)
MC Clarke (CFC Clarke's XI)
MC Clarke (Surrey Club)
MC Clarke (The Forty Club)
MC Clarke (The Forty Club)
MD Clarke (Bradfield Waifs)
MD Clarke (Sussex Martlets)
MELH Clarke (3rd Battalion, Worcester Regiment)
MFW Clarke (Trowbridge)
MH Clarke (Brighton College, Free Foresters)
MM Clarke (Warwick School)
MN Clarke (Oakham School)
MO Clarke (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
MO Clarke (Royal Fusiliers)
MPC Clarke (The Forty Club)
MT Clarke (Skelmersdale)
N Clarke (Glamorgan Second XI)
N Clarke (scorer)
N Clarke (umpire)
N Clarke (umpire)
N Clarke (Sutton)
N Clarke (London University I)
N Clarke (Stoughton and Thurnby)
N Clarke (Nomads)
N Clarke (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
N Clarke (Alfreton)
N Clarke (Downend)
N Clarke (Alton)
N Clarke (Ashford Town Third XI, Old Stacians Second XI)
N Clarke (Godalming)
N Clarke (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Academy)
N Clarke (Mawdesley)
N Clarke (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
N Clarke (Rutland Schools Under-16s)
N Clarke (Ellingham, Ellingham Second XI)
N Clarke (Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI, Finchampstead Third XI)
N Clarke (Denby Second XI)
N Clarke (Water Orton Second XI)
N Clarke (Wiltshire Queries)
N Clarke (Rye)
N Clarke (Finedon Dolben, Finedon Dolben Second XI, Finedon Dolben Third XI)
N Clarke (Nationwide House)
N Clarke (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
N Clarke (Stragglers of Asia)
N Clarke (Royal Artillery)
N Clarke (Bath Civil Service)
N Clarke (Heyford)
N Clarke (Wicken)
N Clarke (University of Southampton)
N Clarke (Badsey)
N Clarke (Sunbury Squires)
N Clarke (Chipstead Coulsdon and Old Walcountians)
N Clarke (Dean)
N Clarke (Enfield Third XI)
N Clarke (Worsley)
N Clarke (scorer)
N Clarke (Ellerslie Fourth XI)
N Clarke (Shipley Hall)
NC Clarke (Norwich Grammar School)
ND Clarke (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
ND Clarke (Sutton)
NFM Clarke (Aston Villa Football Club)
NL Clarke (New Brighton)
NM Clarke (Uppingham School)
NP Clarke (umpire, scorer)
O Clarke (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
O Clarke (Horsford)
O Clarke (Glemsford)
O Clarke (Oswestry, Oswestry Second XI)
O Clarke (Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
O Clarke (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
O Clarke (Sherborne School)
O Clarke (Clay Cross)
O Clarke (St Austell, St Austell Second XI)
O Clarke (Caythorpe, Caythorpe, Caythorpe Fourth XI, Caythorpe Second XI, Caythorpe Third XI)
O Clarke (Durham University)
O Clarke (Wellington Second XI)
O Clarke (Northern)
O Clarke (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
O Clarke (Read Second XI, Read Third XI)
O Clarke (Banbury, Banbury Second XI, Banbury Third XI, Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Academy, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
O Clarke (Heyford)
O Clarke (Guilsborough)
O Clarke (Stowe School)
O Clarke (Gedling Colliery Second XI, Gedling Colliery Third XI)
O Clarke (Rode Park and Lawton)
OJ Clarke (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
P Clarke (Enfield, Rishton)
P Clarke (Hinckley Town)
P Clarke (Astwood Bank, Astwood Bank Second XI)
P Clarke (Malmesbury)
P Clarke (Todmorden)
P Clarke (Metropolitan Police and Civil Defence Services)
P Clarke (Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
P Clarke (Surrey Second XI)
P Clarke (Northampton Saints, Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Under-16s)
P Clarke (umpire)
P Clarke (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association)
P Clarke (Bacup)
P Clarke (Old Actonians)
P Clarke (Metropolitan Police)
P Clarke (Ibstock Town)
P Clarke (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
P Clarke (Leeds)
P Clarke (Wanderers)
P Clarke (Oldham)
P Clarke (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
P Clarke (Birkenhead Park)
P Clarke (umpire)
P Clarke (Royal Air Force)
P Clarke (Notts Unity Casuals)
P Clarke (Longparish)
P Clarke (Barrow Town)
P Clarke (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
P Clarke (Southwell)
P Clarke (Middlesex Colts)
P Clarke (Leigh)
P Clarke (Guildford)
P Clarke (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
P Clarke (Walmer)
P Clarke (Royton)
P Clarke (Boughton Hall)
P Clarke (Ratcliffe College)
P Clarke (umpire)
P Clarke (Farningham Second XI)
P Clarke (Cokenach)
P Clarke (Leeds Clarence)
P Clarke (Longsight)
P Clarke (Surrey Over-60s Second XI)
P Clarke (Warlingham)
P Clarke (Leicester Nomads)
P Clarke (Tilford)
P Clarke (St Cross Second XI)
P Clarke (umpire)
P Clarke (Dean Close School)
P Clarke (St Cross Symondians)
P Clarke (Weekley and Warkton)
P Clarke (Cove Second XI)
P Clarke (scorer)
P Clarke (Royton)
P Clarke (Stragglers of Asia)
P Clarke (Warlingham)
P Clarke (Bradfield Village Fellowship)
P Clarke (Holt and Grimley)
P Clarke (Enville, Enville Second XI)
P Clarke (Club Cricket Alliance)
P Clarke (Free Foresters, Free Foresters Academy)
P Clarke (Castleton Moor)
P Clarke (Lindal Moor)
P Clarke (Stourbridge Social)
P Clarke (Crowthorne Second XI)
P Clarke (North Staffordshire)
P Clarke (Woolpit)
P Clarke (Portsmouth University Second XI)
P Clarke (Wooburn Narkovians)
P Clarke (Dauntsey's School)
P Clarke (Killamarsh Juniors)
P Clarke (Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI, Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI)
P Clarke (Petersfield Third XI)
P Clarke (The Forty Club)
P Clarke (Sussex Martlets)
P Clarke (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
P Clarke (Nomads)
P Clarke (Morpeth)
P Clarke (Harthill Second XI)
P Clarke (Cove Third XI)
P Clarke (scorer)
P Clarke (Brook)
P Clarke (Royal Ascot Fourth XI)
P Clarke (Finchampstead Fourth XI)
P Clarke (Southwell, Southwell Second XI)
P Clarke (Shaw)
P Clarke (Wooburn Narkovians Second XI)
P Clarke (Weston)
P Clarke (Calverton Second XI)
P Clarke (Poole)
P Clarke (Chorleywood Second XI)
P Clarke (Todmorden Second XI)
P Clarke (Snibston Grange Second XI)
P Clarke (Loughton)
PC Clarke (Northumberland, Northumberland Juniors, Northumberland Schoolboys)
PC Clarke (Eton College)
PC Clarke (Christ's Hospital)
PD Clarke (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
PE Clarke (Tiddington)
PG Clarke (Cambridgeshire)
PG Clarke (Rugby Meteors, Rugby School)
PHC Clarke (CF Tufnell's XI)
PHW Clarke (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
PJ Clarke (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Warwickshire Over-50s)
PJ Clarke (Buckingham Town)
PJ Clarke (umpire)
PJ Clarke (Canford School)
PL Clarke (Hornsey)
PR Clarke (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Warwickshire Second XI)
PR Clarke (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI)
PR Clarke (Berkhamsted)
PR Clarke (Worcestershire Over-50s)
PR Clarke (Craven Gentlemen)
PR Clarke (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
PR Clarke (The Forty Club)
PR Clarke (Warwickshire Nursery XI)
PS Clarke (Nottinghamshire Colts, Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
PT Clarke (Downside School)
PT Clarke (Sherborne School)
PWG Clarke (Neston)
R Clarke (Derbyshire, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, Surrey Cricket Board, Warwickshire)
R Clarke (umpire)
R Clarke (Durham, Durham Club and Ground, Minor Counties)
R Clarke (Cheshire Women)
R Clarke (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
R Clarke (Old Wilsonians)
R Clarke (Somerset Second XI)
R Clarke (Leicester Ivanhoe)
R Clarke (Wolverhampton)
R Clarke (Wombourne)
R Clarke (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
R Clarke (Warwickshire and Staffordshire League)
R Clarke (Mildenhall, St Joseph's College, Ipswich, Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s)
R Clarke (Devon Under-13s)
R Clarke (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
R Clarke (scorer)
R Clarke (Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI, Kent Under-13s Women)
R Clarke (Staffordshire)
R Clarke (Hawarden Park Women)
R Clarke (The Forty Club)
R Clarke (Kibworth, Kibworth Second XI, Kibworth Third XI)
R Clarke (umpire)
R Clarke (Oswestry, Wellington, Wellington Second XI)
R Clarke (Ilkeston Rutland)
R Clarke (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
R Clarke (Nuneaton)
R Clarke (Sussex Over-60s Second XI)
R Clarke (Bedale)
R Clarke (Bethany School)
R Clarke (Bessborough)
R Clarke (DL Amiss' Vintage Cricket XI)
R Clarke (Hastings)
R Clarke (High Roding)
R Clarke (Noak Hill Taverners)
R Clarke (HSBC Second XI)
R Clarke (Nomads)
R Clarke (Purbrook and Portsdown)
R Clarke (Worcestershire Over-60s)
R Clarke (F Barber's XI)
R Clarke (umpire)
R Clarke (Cricket Society)
R Clarke (Chudleigh)
R Clarke (Waterlooville)
R Clarke (Portsdown)
R Clarke (scorer)
R Clarke (Emley Clarence)
R Clarke (Mildenhall)
R Clarke (scorer)
R Clarke (Frensham)
R Clarke (St George's Guild)
R Clarke (Yaxley)
R Clarke (Bearley)
R Clarke (Southwell)
R Clarke (Woodgreen)
R Clarke (Wolverhampton)
R Clarke (Bromsgrove)
R Clarke (Chandlers Ford)
R Clarke (Woodgreen)
R Clarke (Littleborough)
R Clarke (Surrey Over-60s)
R Clarke (Kings Langley)
R Clarke (Marsden, Marsden Second XI)
R Clarke (Bishop's Stortford Women)
R Clarke (Purley-on-Thames, Purley-on-Thames Second XI, Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
R Clarke (Newbold on Avon)
R Clarke (Suffolk Under-17s)
R Clarke (Morris Motors)
R Clarke (East Bierley Second XI)
R Clarke (Tiddington Second XI)
R Clarke (Somerset Stragglers)
R Clarke (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
R Clarke (Leamington)
R Clarke (West Essex)
R Clarke (Ramsey Second XI)
R Clarke (Dean)
R Clarke (Stirlands)
R Clarke (Elvaston Second XI)
R Clarke (Dorset Rangers)
R Clarke (West Bridgford Legion, West Bridgford Legion Second XI)
R Clarke (Southwell, Southwell Second XI)
R Clarke (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
R Clarke (Islands Vale)
R Clarke (Ley Hill)
R Clarke (Old Haberdashers)
r Clarke (Evenwood Second XI)
R Clarke (Buckinghamshire Women)
R Clarke (Frensham, Frensham Second XI)
R Clarke (Sprowston)
R Clarke (Westcliff-on-Sea, Westcliff-on-Sea Second XI)
R Clarke (Hoddesdon)
Raymond Clarke (North Devon Second XI)
Richard Clarke (North Devon, North Devon Second XI)
Ross Clarke (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
Ryan Clarke (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
RA Clarke (Shropshire)
RA Clarke (Old Hall Masters)
RA Clarke (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Warwickshire Imps)
RA Clarke (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
RA Clarke (Old Oakhamians)
RA Clarke (The Forty Club)
RA Clarke (Gravesend)
RA Clarke (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RA Clarke (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
RA Clarke (HW Fitch's XI)
RA Clarke (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
RAD Clarke (Lancing Rovers)
RB Clarke (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
RB Clarke (Officers 22nd and Militia)
RB Clarke (South Worcestershire)
RC Clarke (Cheltenham College)
RD Clarke (Rugby School)
RDC Clarke (Hinckley Town, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RET Clarke (King's School, Canterbury)
RF Clarke (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
RF Clarke (Free Foresters)
RFN Clarke (Gentlemen of Northumberland, Northumberland)
RG Clarke (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI)
RG Clarke (Hulme Grammar School)
RH Clarke (West)
RH Clarke (Monmouthshire)
RH Clarke (Devon, Marlborough College, Royal Artillery, Singapore Garrison, Straits Settlements)
RH Clarke (Durham University)
RH Clarke (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
RH Clarke (United Services)
RH Clarke (United Services Portsmouth)
RJ Clarke (Bedford Modern School)
RJ Clarke (Oakham School)
RJ Clarke (Oxton)
RJ Clarke (Old Oakhamians)
RJ Clarke (Old Edwardians Third XI)
RKF Clarke (Suffolk Colts)
RL Clarke (Shropshire, Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
RL Clarke (Highgate School)
RL Clarke (The Forty Club)
RL Clarke (Hornsey)
RL Clarke (Hornsey)
RL Clarke (Law Society)
RM Clarke (Oakham School)
RN Clarke (Brighton College)
RN Clarke (Framlingham College)
RP Clarke (Gloucester)
RW Clarke (scorer)
RW Clarke (Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire)
RW Clarke (scorer)
RW Clarke (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
RW Clarke (scorer)
RW Clarke (Cambridgeshire Colts)
RW Clarke (Cambridgeshire Young Amateurs)
RW Clarke (The Forty Club)
RW Clarke (Lloyd's Register)
RWBC Clarke (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
S Clarke (umpire)
S Clarke (Dudley, Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Staffordshire)
S Clarke (Royal Engineers)
S Clarke (Astwood Bank)
S Clarke (Linden Park)
S Clarke (Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
S Clarke (East Anglia Women)
S Clarke (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI, Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
S Clarke (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Clarke (Wiltshire Under-19s)
S Clarke (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
S Clarke (Harrow, Harrow)
S Clarke (Oxton)
S Clarke (Colwall)
S Clarke (Gregson Lane)
S Clarke (Worcestershire Under-15s)
S Clarke (Liverpool)
S Clarke (Werneth)
S Clarke (Middlesex County Cricket League Divisions Two and Three)
S Clarke (scorer)
S Clarke (Smethwick)
S Clarke (Glossop)
S Clarke (Shrewsbury Saracens, Shrewsbury School)
S Clarke (Nottinghamshire Women)
S Clarke (North Riding Women)
S Clarke (Westminster School)
S Clarke (Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women)
S Clarke (Nottingham)
S Clarke (Bredbury St Marks)
S Clarke (umpire)
S Clarke (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
S Clarke (Hawk Green)
S Clarke (Norfolk Women)
S Clarke (Thornham Second XI)
S Clarke (Romsey, Romsey)
S Clarke (Lancing Rovers)
S Clarke (Congleton)
S Clarke (Noak Hill Taverners)
S Clarke (Grannies)
S Clarke (Lightcliffe Women)
S Clarke (Evesham Second XI)
S Clarke (Newport)
S Clarke (Bedfordshire Women)
S Clarke (Hampstead)
S Clarke (Metropolitan Police Bushey)
S Clarke (Fawley)
S Clarke (Romsey Second XI)
S Clarke (New Forest Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
S Clarke (Bromley Town Second XI)
S Clarke (Trowbridge)
S Clarke (Droitwich Spa)
S Clarke (Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI, Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
S Clarke (Burton Latimer, Burton Latimer Second XI)
S Clarke (Barnards Green Third XI)
S Clarke (Bretforton)
S Clarke (Kineton Sports and Social)
S Clarke (Fordhouses)
S Clarke (Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall, Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI)
S Clarke (Crowthorne Second XI)
S Clarke (Thoresby Park, Thoresby Park Second XI)
S Clarke (Burrough Green)
S Clarke (scorer)
S Clarke (Stragglers of Asia)
S Clarke (Hurst)
S Clarke (scorer)
S Clarke (Compton and Chandlers Ford Fourth XI)
S Clarke (Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI, Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI)
S Clarke (Burghley Park)
S Clarke (Tadkings Women)
S Clarke (Neston)
S Clarke (Long Buckby)
S Clarke (Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian)
S Clarke (Shaw)
S Clarke (Highmoor)
S Clarke (Berkshire Bantams)
S Clarke (umpire)
S Clarke (Loughborough Carillon)
S Clarke (Gregson Lane Second XI)
S Clarke (Winchmore Hill)
S Clarke (Hampshire Hogs)
S Clarke (scorer)
S Clarke (CJ Charlton's XI)
S Clarke (March Town, March Town Second XI)
S Clarke (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Clarke (Kent Representative XI)
S Clarke (Farnsfield Third XI)
S Clarke (The Forty Club)
S Clarke (Loughborough Carillon)
S Clarke (Andover)
S Clarke (Wokingham Women)
S Clarke (Bedfordshire Colts)
S Clarke (Orpington Nomads Women)
S Clarke (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
S Clarke (South Loughton)
S Clarke (Leighton Buzzard Town)
S Clarke (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-50s Second XI)
S Clarke (Loughborough Lightning)
S Clarke (Loughborough Carillon, Loughborough Carillon Second XI)
S Clarke (Castlethorpe)
SA Clarke (Surrey Optimists)
SAM Clarke (Sussex Women)
SB Clarke (Leamington Wanderers)
SE Clarke (Radley College)
SH Clarke (Marlborough College)
SH Clarke (Leeds Grammar School)
SH Clarke (Radley College Common Room)
SH Clarke (Rev FP Long's XI)
SJ Clarke (Shrewsbury School)
SJ Clarke (Rottingdean)
SJS Clarke (Cambridge University)
SL Clarke (Braves, Emeralds, England Women, Super Strikers, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
SL Clarke (Hornsey)
SL Clarke (Hornsey)
SLH Clarke (Westminster School)
SM Clarke (WJ Evans' XI)
SM Clarke (Handsworth Wood, Handsworth Wood Second XI)
SM Clarke (Edgbaston Parish)
SMJ Clarke (umpire)
ST Clarke (Grenadier Guards, Household Brigade)
STS Clarke (Tonbridge School)
T Clarke (umpire)
T Clarke (umpire)
T Clarke (Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
T Clarke (Cheshire)
T Clarke (Enfield)
T Clarke (Bridgwater)
T Clarke (Andover, Andover Second XI)
T Clarke (Fleetwood, Fleetwood Second XI)
T Clarke (Oswestry)
T Clarke (Normandy)
T Clarke (umpire)
T Clarke (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
T Clarke (Rugby)
T Clarke (Melton Mowbray)
T Clarke (Trowbridge)
T Clarke (West Midlands Cricket Association)
T Clarke (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s)
T Clarke (Burnley Second XI)
T Clarke (Dunstall)
T Clarke (scorer)
T Clarke (Old Whitgiftians)
T Clarke (Thornbury)
T Clarke (Penton Second XI)
T Clarke (Rickmansworth)
T Clarke (Sydenham)
T Clarke (umpire)
T Clarke (umpire)
T Clarke (Barclays Bank)
T Clarke (Streetly, Streetly Second XI, Streetly Third XI)
T Clarke (Royal Ascot)
T Clarke (umpire)
T Clarke (Barnsley)
T Clarke (Leamington)
T Clarke (Cambridge University)
T Clarke (Bromley Town Second XI)
T Clarke (Olton)
T Clarke (Centurions)
T Clarke (scorer)
T Clarke (Marlborough Blues)
T Clarke (Solihull Blossomfield)
T Clarke (Great Bromley)
T Clarke (East Molesey)
T Clarke (Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
T Clarke (Bishop's Castle)
T Clarke (Crosby St Mary's)
T Clarke (Whitby, Whitby Second XI)
T Clarke (Lindal Moor)
T Clarke (Leamington College)
T Clarke (Hallam)
T Clarke (Barnards Green)
T Clarke (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
T Clarke (Lindal Moor)
T Clarke (Birlingham)
T Clarke (Barnards Green Third XI)
T Clarke (Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
T Clarke (The Forty Club)
T Clarke (Birmingham and District Wednesday Cricket Association)
T Clarke (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
T Clarke (Kirkburton Second XI)
T Clarke (Woodbridge School)
T Clarke (South Thames Cricket League)
T Clarke (Nottinghamshire Colts)
T Clarke (Nottinghamshire Colts)
T Clarke (St Michaels 74)
T Clarke (Newcastle)
T Clarke (Long Buckby)
T Clarke (Rusholme, Rusholme Second XI)
T Clarke (Streatham and Marlborough)
T Clarke (Wimborne)
T Clarke (The Farmers' Club Under-30s)
T Clarke (Royal Ascot Fourth XI, Royal Ascot Third XI)
T Clarke (Bryanston School)
T Clarke (Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s)
T Clarke (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Clarke (Seaton)
T Clarke (Southwell, Southwell, Southwell Second XI)
T Clarke (Southwell, Southwell Second XI)
T Clarke (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
T Clarke (Ellerslie)
T Clarke (Tavistock Ramblers)
T Clarke (Bramcote, Bramcote Second XI)
T Clarke (Cheadle)
T Clarke (Lincolnshire Second XI)
T Clarke (Blackheath Wanderers)
T Clarke (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
T Clarke (Bridgwater Second XI)
TBA Clarke (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Harrow School)
TC Clarke (Bristol University)
TC Clarke (New Brighton Second XI)
TDT Clarke (Free Foresters)
TE Clarke (Royal Army Service Corps)
TE Clarke (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TE Clarke (E Company 2nd Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers)
TG Clarke (Lansdown, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
TGC Clarke (Oxford University Authentics)
TH Clarke (Frome)
TH Clarke (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Fourth XI, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Free Foresters, Rugby Meteors, Rugby School)
THE Clarke (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
THE Clarke (Hayward's XI)
TJ Clarke (Edgbaston)
TL Clarke (Downside School)
TL Clarke (Dean Close School)
TM Clarke (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Ramsey)
TM Clarke (Haileybury College)
TN Clarke (Chorleywood, Marylebone Cricket Club)
TP Clarke (Old Peterites)
TS Clarke (Kensington Park)
V Clarke (Handsworth)
V Clarke (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
V Clarke (Esso Fawley)
V Clarke (Handsworth Second XI, Handsworth Third XI)
VP Clarke (Derbyshire, Leicestershire, Somerset)
W Clarke (Gentlemen of Southwell, Kent, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, Players of Nottinghamshire, Suffolk, Surrey, Sussex, Yorkshire-Nottinghamshire-Leicestershire)
W Clarke (Nottinghamshire)
W Clarke (umpire)
W Clarke (umpire)
W Clarke (Leicester, Leicestershire, Leicestershire and Rutland)
W Clarke (Staffordshire)
W Clarke (scorer)
W Clarke (Wellington)
W Clarke (Fleetwood, Fleetwood Second XI)
W Clarke (Challow and Childrey)
W Clarke (A Shaw's XI)
W Clarke (Gentlemen of Liverpool, Liverpool)
W Clarke (York)
W Clarke (Barnsley)
W Clarke (Old Whitgiftians)
W Clarke (Shifnal, Shifnal Second XI)
W Clarke (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
W Clarke (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
W Clarke (Leicester)
W Clarke (Bacup)
W Clarke (Heywood)
W Clarke (Rawtenstall)
W Clarke (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Clarke (Reed)
W Clarke (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
W Clarke (Bournville)
W Clarke (South Essex)
W Clarke (Nottinghamshire Colts)
W Clarke (Derbyshire)
W Clarke (Nottinghamshire Colts)
W Clarke (Nottinghamshire)
W Clarke (North of Nottinghamshire)
W Clarke (Nottingham)
W Clarke (Erdington Court)
W Clarke (IL Grist's XI)
W Clarke (JW Marsh's XI)
W Clarke (Crosby St Mary's)
W Clarke (Bridgnorth)
W Clarke (Bacup)
W Clarke (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
W Clarke (Hatherley and Reddings)
W Clarke (Royal Artillery)
W Clarke (Civil Service)
W Clarke (Heysham)
W Clarke (Ledbury)
W Clarke (Nottinghamshire Colts)
W Clarke (Bass and Co (Burton))
W Clarke (Chronicle Athletic Club)
W Clarke (Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s)
W Clarke (Great Harwood)
W Clarke (Newcastle-under-Lyme School)
W Clarke (Aston Unity)
WA Clarke (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
WAJ Clarke (AT Hill's XI)
WAT Clarke (Oakham School)
WB Clarke (Middlesex, Nottinghamshire)
WD Clarke (King's School, Bruton)
WE Clarke (Giggleswick School)
WE Clarke (Craven Gentlemen)
WF Clarke (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WF Clarke (Rugby School)
WF Clarke (Clifton College)
WF Clarke (Eton Ramblers)
WG Clarke (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
WG Clarke (Barnt Green)
WG Clarke (Sutton Coldfield, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
WG Clarke (Brooklands)
WH Clarke (Yorkshire Second XI)
WH Clarke (Islington Amateurs)
WH Clarke (Rugby School)
WH Clarke (The Leys School)
WH Clarke (Oakham)
WH Clarke (Harborne)
WH Clarke (Pickwick)
WH Clarke (Warwickshire Imps)
WH Clarke (FH Knott's XI)
WJ Clarke (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WJ Clarke (Rugby School)
WJ Clarke (Club Cricket Conference)
WK Clarke (King's School, Canterbury)
WL Clarke (Inkberrow)
WN Clarke (Leamington)
WP Clarke (Oakham)
WP Clarke (J Hunt Hickin's XI)
WR Clarke (Devon)
WR Clarke (The Leys School)
WS Clarke (Worcestershire)
WT Clarke (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Worcestershire Second XI)
WT Clarke (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
WT Clarke (Harborne)
WT Clarke (Mitchell's and Butler's)
WW Clarke (Rossall School, Yorkshire Colts)
WW Clarke (Barnsley)
WW Clarke (Cheshire)
WW Clarke (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
WW Clarke (Bootle)
X Clarke (Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
X Clarke (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
X Clarke (Oswestry)
Z Clarke (Thornaby Second XI)
JC Clarke Bit Wicket (Oakham)
J Clarke-Brown (Eton Ramblers)
S Clarke i (Warren Hill School, Eastbourne Second XI)
S Clarke Ii (Warren Hill School, Eastbourne Second XI)
CN Clarke-Irons (Basildon and Pitsea)
JG Clarke l b w (Clifton College)
P Clarke St Carmichael (Tilford)
PL Clark-Jones (Taunton School)
S Clark-Keen (Rodmersham Second XI)
C Clark-Mitchell (Formby)
Clarkson (Olton Cricket Club President's XI)
Clarkson (Ashford)
Clarkson (Newark)
Clarkson (Ipswich)
Clarkson (Gentlemen of Somerset, Lansdown)
Clarkson (Middleton)
Clarkson (Bradford)
Clarkson (University of Southampton Second XI)
Clarkson (Birmingham City Mental Hospital Winson Green)
Clarkson (Mr Stone's XI)
Clarkson (Frocester)
Clarkson (3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
Clarkson (scorer)
Clarkson (Sutton Valence School)
Clarkson (Warwickshire Cricket Association)
Clarkson (Seaford House School)
A Clarkson (Somerset, Yorkshire)
A Clarkson (Rishton)
A Clarkson (Frocester)
A Clarkson (Heavy Woollen District, Keighley and Craven District)
A Clarkson (Yorkshire Women)
A Clarkson (Woodbank Colts)
A Clarkson (scorer)
A Clarkson (Haslingden)
A Clarkson (Benwell Hill)
A Clarkson (Rishton)
A Clarkson (St John's School, Leatherhead)
A Clarkson (Thornham Second XI)
A Clarkson (New Milton)
A Clarkson (Unsworth)
AG Clarkson (Purley)
B Clarkson (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
B Clarkson (West Hallam White Rose)
B Clarkson (umpire)
C Clarkson (Keighley and Craven District)
C Clarkson (Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
C Clarkson (Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-19s)
C Clarkson (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
C Clarkson (Grimsby Town)
C Clarkson (West Hallam White Rose)
C Clarkson (North Lancashire and District Cricket League)
C Clarkson (Balsham)
CR Clarkson (Liverpool)
CS Clarkson (Flixton)
CS Clarkson (Weaste, Weaste Second XI)
D Clarkson (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s)
D Clarkson (Worcestershire Under-15s)
D Clarkson (Wollaston, Wollaston Second XI)
D Clarkson (Stirlands)
D Clarkson (Castle Bromwich Second XI)
D Clarkson (Trowbridge)
D Clarkson (Silton)
DI Clarkson (Nottingham High School)
DJ Clarkson (Nottingham High School)
DN Clarkson (Bexleyheath, Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI, Gravesend, Gravesend Development XI, Gravesend Second XI)
E Clarkson (Aston Manor)
E Clarkson (Durham Over-50s)
E Clarkson (Bidborough)
E Clarkson (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
E Clarkson (Stowe Templars)
E Clarkson (Royal Air Force Women)
E Clarkson (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
EA Clarkson (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
EA Clarkson (Pocklington School Second XI)
EH Clarkson (Nottingham High School Second XI)
ES Clarkson (Stowe Templars)
F Clarkson (York Civil Service)
F Clarkson (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
FS Clarkson (Warwickshire Women, Yorkshire Women)
FT Clarkson (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
G Clarkson (Lancashire Second XI)
G Clarkson (Malton)
G Clarkson (Marlborough)
G Clarkson (Birkenhead Park)
G Clarkson (National Hunt Jockeys)
G Clarkson (Bishopston)
G Clarkson (Scarborough)
G Clarkson (Balsham)
G Clarkson (Northern Cricket League)
G Clarkson (Ribblesdale Wanderers, Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
G Clarkson (Birkenhead Park)
GR Clarkson (Liverpool, Rossall Rangers)
GR Clarkson (Burton-on-Trent)
GR Clarkson (Derbyshire)
H Clarkson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Clarkson (Oxfordshire)
H Clarkson (Chorlton-cum-Hardy Second XI)
HDC Clarkson (Oakham School)
HDS Clarkson (Oakham School)
HT Clarkson (Leicester Ivanhoe)
I Clarkson (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
I Clarkson (Lancashire Under-16s)
I Clarkson (Orpington Second XI)
I Clarkson (Balsham)
I Clarkson (Earby)
I Clarkson
I Clarkson (Earby Second XI)
I Clarkson jun (Nelson)
I Clarkson sen (Nelson)
J Clarkson (Shepley, Skelmanthorpe)
J Clarkson (Lincolnshire)
J Clarkson (Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
J Clarkson (Birmingham Municipal Strollers)
J Clarkson (Coldharbour)
J Clarkson (Stonyhurst College)
J Clarkson (Normanby Hall)
J Clarkson (Bloxwich)
J Clarkson (Silton)
Jed Clarkson (Northallerton)
Joe Clarkson (Northallerton)
JN Clarkson (Grantham)
JP Clarkson (Granville (Lee))
JP Clarkson (Granville (Lee))
JS Clarkson (Cumberland, Darlington, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Northern Universities, Richmondshire, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
JS Clarkson (Northbrook)
JT Clarkson (Bridlington)
K Clarkson (Northallerton)
L Clarkson (Harborne Somerville Second XI)
LC Clarkson (Lancashire Second XI, Worsley)
LF Clarkson (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
M Clarkson (Driffield Town)
M Clarkson (Darwen)
M Clarkson (Lancashire Academy, Netherfield)
M Clarkson (scorer)
M Clarkson (Gravesend)
M Clarkson (Ribblesdale Wanderers, Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI)
M Clarkson (Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
MB Clarkson (Orrell Red Triangle)
N Clarkson (Liverpool, Wallasey, Wavertree, Wavertree Second XI)
N Clarkson (Lashings World XI)
N Clarkson (Balsham)
N Clarkson (Vauxhall Mallards)
O Clarkson (Iden)
O Clarkson (Sutton Valence School)
O Clarkson (Tilford)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive