CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Clelan (Montpelier, Montpelier Saturday Club)
Cleland (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
AJ Cleland (Eton College)
AJD Cleland (York University Third XI)
AL Cleland (Eton College)
C Cleland (Hollingbourne, Hollingbourne Second XI)
C Cleland (Stanton-by-Dale)
D Cleland (The Forty Club)
DA Cleland (Cranbrook School)
E Cleland (Durham School)
GA Cleland (Aylesbury)
GJ Cleland (Cheltenham College)
J Cleland (Beckenham)
JA Cleland (Royal Artillery)
PR Cleland (Cheltenham College)
W Cleland (Dover)
J Clellan (Lensbury)
Clelland (Tees Garrison)
Clelland (Durham School)
J Clelland (Upton)
E Clemance (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
L Clememson (umpire)
Clemence (Bath)
Clemence (umpire)
Clemence (Royal Artillery)
D Clemence (umpire)
F Clemence (The Erratics)
G Clemence (Maldon)
G Clemence (Metropolitan Police)
JW Clemence (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Clemence (Newmarket Festival XI)
MJ Clemence (Tonbridge School)
PG Clemence (Giggleswick School, Giggleswick School Second XI)
R Clemence (Desborough Town)
T Clemence (Stand Second XI)
J Clemenger (Major E Barbour's XI)
Clemens (2nd Battalion South Lancashire Regiment)
E Clemens (The Stoics)
J Clemens (Aberystwyth University)
J Clemens (Shooters Hill Second XI)
P Clemens (Shooters Hill Second XI)
TL Clemens (Ockbrook School)
Clemenson (Solihull)
Clemenson (Loughborough Grammar School)
A Clemenson (Handsworth, Handsworth Second XI, Handsworth Third XI)
LG Clemenson (umpire)
T Clemenson (Berkswell, Handsworth)
Clement (Quidnuncs)
Clement (Orleans Club)
Clement (Coleshill)
Clement (Civil Service)
Clement (Peopleton)
Clement (Wiltshire Queries)
B Clement (Sandford)
B Clement (Huntingdonshire Under-19s)
BN Clement (Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Huntingdonshire Under-21s)
C Clement (scorer)
CJ Clement (New Brighton)
DM Clement (scorer)
G Clement (Mill Hill)
H Clement (Ardingly College)
I Clement (London New Zealand Club)
I Clement (umpire)
J Clement (Hatherley and Reddings)
J Clement (Haslemere)
J Clement (Chiddingly)
J Clement (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
J Clement (Cheltenham College)
K Clement (Berkshire County Cricket League)
KPA Clement (Cambridge and Godmanchester, Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI, Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
L Clement (umpire)
L Clement (Haslemere)
L Clement (Manchester Grammar School)
l Clement (Vernon Carus Women)
LB Clement (A Benn's XI)
M Clement (South Wilts)
M Clement (scorer)
M Clement (Chiddingly)
M Clement (Woodsetts)
M Clement (Woodsetts Second XI, Woodsetts Third XI)
P Clement (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
P Clement (umpire)
P Clement (The Forty Club)
R Clement (Oxford University)
R Clement (Swepstone Zingari)
R Clement (University College School Old Boys)
R Clement (Coleorton)
RA Clement (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RA Clement (Swepstone Zingari)
RP Clement (Lancing College)
S Clement (Cumberland, Cumbria Under-19s, Cumbria Young Cricketers, Netherfield, Netherfield Second XI)
S Clement (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Clement (Kendal)
T Clement (Midhurst Third XI)
T Clement (Martley)
WJ Clement (Godalming)
WT Clement (Hampshire)
J Clementi (St Paul's School)
G Clementon (Surrey Junior Women)
Clements (Essex, Hornchurch)
Clements (Buckinghamshire)
Clements (Northampton Women)
Clements (Belfast)
Clements (Harborne)
Clements (Rendcomb College)
Clements (Royal Air Force Uxbridge)
Clements (Ealing Dean United)
Clements (Bramshill)
Clements (Gentlemen)
Clements (Gloucestershire Women)
Clements (Will-o'-the-Wisp)
Clements (Orleans Club)
Clements (2nd Battalion South Lancashire Regiment)
Clements (Steep)
Clements (Old Edwardians Third XI)
Clements (Warwick)
Clements (Heron's Ghyll)
Clements (R Parry's XI)
Clements (Caterham Mental Hospital)
Clements (Rossall School)
Clements (King Edward's School, Witley)
Clements (3rd Border Regiment)
Clements (Wells Cathedral School)
Clements (Royal Artillery)
Clements (umpire)
Clements (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Clements (Portsmouth)
Clements (Dorsetshire and Devonshire Regiment Colonel's XI)
Clements (Clayesmore School)
Clements (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
Clements (Sefton)
Clements (Old Aluredians)
Clements (Cherwell Cricket League)
Clements (Brighton Stragglers)
Clements (Midland Counties Colts)
Clements (Hertford Second XI)
Clements (Leighton Buzzard Town)
A Clements (Rawtenstall)
A Clements (Old Bristolians Westbury)
A Clements (Worcester City Under-16s)
A Clements (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League Juniors)
A Clements (Great Harwood)
A Clements (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Second XI)
A Clements (Whitstable Second XI)
A Clements (Oundle School)
A Clements (Worcester Dominies and Guild, Worcester Dominies and Guild Second XI)
A Clements (Lewdown)
A Clements (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
A Clements (Tendring)
A Clements (Crown Wood)
A Clements (Stacksteads)
A Clements (Sleaford)
A Clements (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
Anna Clements (North Devon Second XI)
Ashley Clements (North Devon Second XI)
B Clements (Somerset Second XI)
B Clements (Evesham)
B Clements (Barnt Green)
B Clements (Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea, Mistley)
B Clements (Broadway)
B Clements (Harpenden)
B Clements (Wells Cathedral School)
B Clements (Sandford, Sandford Second XI)
BA Clements (Norfolk)
BA Clements (Dorset Women)
BW Clements (Cranleigh School)
C Clements (umpire)
C Clements (Bicester and North Oxford)
C Clements (Devon Under-13s Women, Devon Under-15s Women, Devon Under-17s Women)
C Clements (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
C Clements (umpire)
C Clements (3rd Battalion, North Staffordshire Regiment)
C Clements (Old Aluredians)
C Clements (Beaford)
CE Clements (Sleaford)
CH Clements (Highgate School)
CJ Clements (Oxfordshire)
CJ Clements (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
CJ Clements (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
CJ Clements (New Brighton)
D Clements (umpire)
D Clements (Bath)
D Clements (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
D Clements (Huntingdonshire Under-13s)
D Clements (Blackwell Miners Welfare)
D Clements (Essex University, Essex University Second XI)
D Clements (Pickwick)
D Clements (Old Leightonians)
D Clements (South Petherwin)
D Clements (Stanton St John)
D Clements (P Fenton's XI)
D Clements (Writtle)
D Clements (Peterborough Town Second XI)
D Clements (Stanton St John Willows)
D Clements (umpire)
D Clements (Sudbrook Colts)
D Clements (Middleton Stoney)
DP Clements (scorer)
E Clements (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
E Clements (Finchley, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Development XI, North Mymms, North Mymms Second XI, The Stoics)
E Clements (Surrey Junior Women)
E Clements (King's School, Rochester)
E Clements (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
E Clements (London West Indians)
EG Clements (Free Foresters)
EG Clements (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EW Clements (Sussex County Cricket Ground XI)
F Clements (Brighton Brunswick, Gentlemen of Sussex, Sussex, Sussex Colts)
F Clements (EH Stevens' XI)
FA Clements (Epsom, Surrey Second XI)
FJ Clements (Oakham)
G Clements (Dorridge)
G Clements (All England Eleven)
G Clements (Earlswood)
G Clements (The Forty Club)
G Clements (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
G Clements (South Petherwin)
G Clements (Milnrow)
G Clements (Moseley Fourth XI, Moseley Second XI, Moseley Third XI)
G Clements (Royal Air Force Uxbridge)
G Clements (Barns Green)
G Clements (Royal Artillery)
G Clements (Wokingham Fifth XI, Wokingham Fourth XI)
G Clements (Hampton and Solihull)
G Clements (Tavistock Ramblers)
GT Clements (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women, Cambridgeshire Women)
H Clements (Ealing)
H Clements (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
H Clements (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
H Clements (Taunton St Andrews)
I Clements (Leicester Teachers)
I Clements (Luckett)
I Clements (umpire)
I Clements (South Petherwin)
IB Clements (umpire)
J Clements (Sudbrook)
J Clements (Grantham)
J Clements (umpire)
J Clements (scorer)
J Clements (Herefordshire Under-17s)
J Clements (Bow Green)
J Clements (Stand, Stand Second XI)
J Clements (Buntingford)
J Clements (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
J Clements (HE Dollery's XI)
J Clements (Sandhurst, Sandhurst Second XI)
J Clements (Hertford, Hertford Second XI)
J Clements (Tilford)
J Clements (Ottery St Mary)
J Clements (Tavistock Ramblers)
JN Clements (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
JN Clements (Olton)
JW Clements (Cranleigh School)
K Clements (South Shields, South Shields Second XI)
L Clements (Belhus, Horndon-on-the-Hill, Horndon-on-the-Hill)
L Clements (Devon Women)
L Clements (umpire)
L Clements (North Devon, North Devon Second XI)
L Clements (Hanford)
M Clements (Somerset County Colts, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s)
M Clements (Southam)
M Clements (Winscombe)
M Clements (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Second XI, Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s)
M Clements (Idlers)
M Clements (North Somerset League)
M Clements (Hale Park)
M Clements (Congresbury)
M Clements (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
M Clements (North Middlesex)
M Clements (Free Foresters)
M Clements (South Wilts)
M Clements (scorer)
M Clements (Petersfield)
M Clements (Somerset Over-50s)
MA Clements (Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics)
N Clements (Sunbury)
N Clements (Maidenhead and Bray)
N Clements (Rossall School)
N Clements (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
N Clements (Old Rossallians)
N Clements (Idlers)
NJ Clements (Bromsgrove School)
P Clements (Cardiff)
P Clements (Hardington and West Coker)
P Clements (Leicestershire Juniors, Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
P Clements (Blackwell Miners Welfare)
P Clements (Luckett)
P Clements (Norfolk Over-60s Second XI)
P Clements (South Petherwin)
P Clements (Old Leightonians)
P Clements (Riverside Women)
P Clements (EJ Jackson's XI)
P Clements (Stanton St John)
P Clements (The Forty Club)
P Clements (Middleton Stoney)
P Clements (Stanton St John Willows)
P Clements (Cornwall Over-50s)
P Clements (Old Aluredians)
P Clements (Old Brentwoods)
P Clements (umpire)
PB Clements (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
PW Clements (National Association of Young Cricketers North)
R Clements (SE Opperman Limited Sports Club)
R Clements (I Zingari)
R Clements (Courage (Alton))
R Clements (Wimborne)
R Clements (Brighton Brunswick)
R Clements (The Forty Club)
R Clements (Berkshire Bantams)
R Clements (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
R Clements (Appleby)
RA Clements (Royal Air Force Uxbridge)
RC Clements (Bedford Modern School)
RE Clements (Buckinghamshire)
RG Clements (Club Cricket Conference, Finchley, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Development XI, Leeds University, Middlesex County Cricket League, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s, North Mymms, Radlett, The Stoics)
RG Clements (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RJ Clements (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S Clements (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
S Clements (Old Dunstonians)
S Clements (Middlesex Combination)
S Clements (Stand Second XI)
S Clements (Portsmouth and Southsea, Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI)
S Clements (Cumbria Young Cricketers)
S Clements (Nailsea)
S Clements (The Stoics)
S Clements (Lord Wandsworth College)
S Clements (North Middlesex)
S Clements (Wedgwood)
S Clements (Hanford)
S Clements (Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire Over-60s)
S Clements (Hatherleigh Second XI)
S Clements (Stanmore)
S Clements (South Shields Second XI)
SJB Clements (Rossall School)
SM Clements (Minor Counties, Oxford University, Suffolk)
T Clements (Bacup)
T Clements (Somerset Second XI)
T Clements (Stand Second XI, Stand Third XI)
T Clements (Leicestershire Juniors)
T Clements (Roe Green Second XI)
T Clements (Hampton Wick Royal)
T Clements (Stand Second XI, Stand Third XI)
T Clements (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
TC Clements (Nottinghamshire Colts)
TJ Clements (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association)
V Clements (Atherstone Town, Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI, Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Nuneaton, Nuneaton Under-16s, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-25s)
V Clements (scorer)
V Clements (English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
V Clements (scorer)
V Clements (Peugeot)
V Clements (Warwickshire Over-50s)
W Clements (Arnold, Bestwood Park, Brighton Brunswick, Ealing and District, Nottingham Commercial Club, Nottinghamshire Colts, Notts Castle, Radcliffe-on-Trent, Sutton-in-Ashfield, Worksop)
W Clements (South Hants Club)
W Clements (Sussex Colts)
W Clements (Nottinghamshire Next XV)
W Clements (Sussex Club and Ground)
WA Clements (Bestwood Park)
J Clements-Hunt (Bredon Second XI)
G Clementson (Surrey Junior Women)
S Clemerson (Bilton)
S Clemerson (Harrogate)
J Clemes (Sandycroft)
AI Clemesha (Bootham School, Bootham School Second XI)
G Clemetson (Magnet)
LH Clemetson (Bedford Modern School)
A Clemett (Broughton)
T Clemett (Broughton)
Cleminson (Olivers Battery)
C Cleminson (Durham Women)
L Cleminson (umpire)
R Cleminson (Ardingly College, Ardingly College Second XI)
Y Cleminson (Rowledge Women)
B Clemitson (Ashville College)
N Clemmey (Bromley Town Second XI)
E Clemming (Warlingham)
E Clemming (London West Indians)
W Clemmit (Birmingham City Mental Hospital Winson Green)
Clemo (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
B Clemo (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
D Clemo (Leeds University)
C Clemons (Uphill Castle)
F Clemons (Old Peterites)
F Clemons (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
F Clemons (F Clemons' XI)
GB Clemons (F Clemons' XI)
JS Clemons (Corpus Christi College, Oxford)
R Clemons (Eagle Sports Club)
R Clemons (Warwick)
L Clemont (Vernon Carus Women)
P Clemount (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
Clemow (Old Aldenhamians)
J Clemow (Old Aldenhamians)
JMB Clemow (Brentham)
Clempson (Bablake School)
AV Clempson (Eversley Women, Hampshire Under-13s Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hampshire Under-17s Women, Rowledge Women)
E Clempson (Tamworth)
M Clempson (Chedworth)
Clemson (Nettlefolds)
Clemson (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
Clemson (Dorset Regiment)
C Clemson (East Lancashire)
C Clemson (Nettlefolds Smethwick)
D Clemson (Ticknall)
N Clemson (East Lancashire)
R Clemson (The Forty Club)
S Clemson (East Lancashire)
WF Clemson (York and Lancaster Regiment)
A Clench (Millfield School)
B Clench (Lensbury)
J Clench (Stapleton)
S Clench (Abberton and District)
N Clennall (Durham Under-12s)
G Clennel (Durham Over-50s)
S Clennel (Kenilworth)
G Clennell (Durham, Durham Second XI, Lintz)
G Clennell (Durham Over-50s)
J Clennell (Durham Under-15s)
J Clennell (Bootle)
M Clennell (Goodmayes and Blythswood)
N Clennell (Durham Under-13s, Northern Universities)
N Clennell (Durham Schools Cricket Association Under-12s)
P Clennell (Essex Second XI)
S Clennell (Lintz)
S Clennell (Kenilworth)
S Cleobury (Free Foresters)
SR Cleobury (Band of Brothers, Jesters, Steeple Aston)
AS Clephan (RF Harding's XI)
AS Clephan (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
RF Clephane (Private Banks)
W Clephane (Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
I Clerey (Cumbria Under-15s Women)
RA Clerey (St Bees School)
Clerk (Leamington College)
AE Clerk (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Clerk (Haileybury College)
GJ Clerk (Horsham)
HC Clerk (Royal Engineering College)
RH Clerk (Royal Artillery)
RV Clerk (Scottish Rifles)
W Clerk (School of Gunnery)
Clerke (FL Popham's XI)
Clerke (Royal Kent Artillery)
CJ Clerke (Christ Church, Oxford, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Herefordshire, Knighton, Radnorshire, Shropshire)
S Clerke (Chidham and Hambrook)
WF Clerke (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Herefordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Radnorshire, Shropshire)
WF Clerke (Eton Ramblers)
D Clerkin (Fleetwood, Fleetwood Second XI, Lancashire Under-15s)
B Clerkland (umpire)
CBL Clery (Wellington College)
D Clery (Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI)
J Clery (Sedbergh School)
PAA Clery (Wellington College)
DM Cleugh (Northumberland Women)
B Cleve (umpire)
Cleveland (Rotherham)
Cleveland (Gentlemen of Kent)
Cleveland (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
Cleveland (Gravesend)
Cleveland (Military Training XI)
Cleveland (Wagtails Women)
A Cleveland (Hertfordshire, Essex and Norfolk Women)
A Cleveland (A Cleveland's XI)
AR Cleveland (Midlands Women)
J Cleveland (ME Hide's XI)
K Cleveland (scorer)
EC Cleveland-Stevens (GJV Weigall's XI)
EC Cleveland-Stevens (Band of Brothers)
W Cleveland-Stevens (Westminster School)
K Clevelanf (scorer)
AB Cleveley (Nottinghamshire)
T Cleverdon (scorer)
Cleverley (Itchen Grammar School)
FN Cleverley (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women, Suffolk Women)
G Cleverley (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
H Cleverley (Coventry)
J Cleverley (Harrow School)
JD Cleverley (New Brighton)
JD Cleverley (umpire)
R Cleverley (St Mary Bourne, St Mary Bourne)
R Cleverley (St Mary Bourne)
Cleverly (Itchen Grammar School)
Cleverly (St Mary Bourne)
Cleverly (British Rail Institute (Eastleigh))
C Cleverly (scorer)
D Cleverly (Rugby Meteors)
G Cleverly (CNB Hurt's XI)
HC Cleverly (Didsbury)
I Cleverly (Bitterne)
J Cleverly (scorer)
J Cleverly (Westinghouse)
J Cleverly (Biddestone)
JJ Cleverly (Harrow School)
R Cleverly (St Mary Bourne)
R Cleverly (Staplegrove)
Clevery (Itchen Grammar School)
BDH Clewer (Sutton Coldfield)
BHD Clewer (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club)
BHD Clewer (Sutton Coldfield)
J Clewer (Eighteen of the District)
B Clewes (Norden)
B Clewes (Brailsford and Ednaston)
E Clewes (Leamington Second XI)
F Clewes (Berryhill Colliery)
G Clewes (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
M Clewes (Southam, Southam Second XI)
M Clewes (Aberystwyth University)
M Clewes (Walton-on-Trent)
M Clewes (Woore)
N Clewes (scorer)
N Clewes (Southam Second XI, Southam Third XI)
P Clewes (Walton-on-Trent)
P Clewes (umpire)
R Clewes (umpire)
T Clewes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HL Clewett (Cleethorpes, Grimsby Town, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
Clewley (Birmingham City Officials)
A Clewley (Shelton Company Staff)
D Clewley (Dukinfield)
HF Clewley (MG Car Company)
MP Clewley (Dunstall, Mitchell's and Butler's, Staffordshire, Walsall Under-16s, Warwickshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Warwickshire Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
N Clewley (Shifnal)
NJ Clewley (Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
M Clewlow (Newton Heath)
M Clewlow (Woodhouses)
N Clewlow (Portsmouth)
J Cleworth (Warrington Second XI)
P Cleworth (Bolton and District Cricket Association Colts)
Clews (Military Training XI)
A Clews (Ormskirk)
A Clews (Wetherby and District Cricket League)
AL Clews (Rhyl)
D Clews (Norden)
D Clews (Dunstall)
F Clews (Wesleyan and General)
H Clews (Knowle and Dorridge)
J Clews (Walshaw)
KA Clews (Ormskirk)
N Clews (Old Northamptonians)
R Clews (Flixton, Flixton Second XI, Flixton Third XI)
R Clews (Atherton)
RJ Clews (Leigh)
S Clews (Old Tiffinians)
S Clews (scorer)
T Clews (Old Epsomians)
T Clews (Old Tiffinians)
T Clews (Bradninch)
T Clews (Esher)
Cley (Galleywood)
JGA Clezy (Bradfield College)
JJA Clezy (Bradfield College)
EB Clibborn (Brentwood School)
EB Clibborn (Essex Young Amateurs)
Clibe (Rossall School)
AL Click (Gloucester)
JH Clieve (Devon)
Cliff (Coleshill)
Cliff (Captain Scott's XI)
Cliff (Hampton Wick Royal)
Cliff (Bolton School)
Cliff (Bottesford)
A Cliff (umpire)
A Cliff (Evesham)
A Cliff (Reading School)
AC Cliff (Old Suttonians)
AP Cliff (Stourbridge Second XI)
AT Cliff (Worcestershire)
B Cliff (Bolton School)
C Cliff (Whiteley Village)
C Cliff (Ombersley)
C Cliff (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
C Cliff (Thurgarton, Thurgarton, Thurgarton Second XI, Thurgarton Second XI)
C Cliff (scorer)
C Cliff (umpire)
C Cliff (scorer)
D Cliff (Redruth)
E Cliff (Blyth)
E Cliff (Blyth Second XI)
E Cliff (Todwick)
E Cliff (Weston)
F Cliff (Coleshill)
G Cliff (umpire)
G Cliff (HL Lyon's XI)
GT Cliff (Lincolnshire)
J Cliff (scorer)
JH Cliff (Berkshire)
LHT Cliff (Malvern College)
M Cliff (Budleigh Salterton)
M Cliff (Exmouth)
M Cliff (Egerton)
M Cliff (Ripley)
M Cliff (Concorde)
M Cliff (Stapleford)
M Cliff (Basford Hall Old Boys)
M Cliff (Basford Hall Old Boys)
MT Cliff (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
N Cliff (Duchess of Rutland's XI)
P Cliff (Bretton)
R Cliff (umpire)
R Cliff (Ruddington Second XI)
S Cliff (Coleshill)
S Cliff (Whiteley Village)
S Cliff (Ripley)
S Cliff (Kynoch)
S Cliff (Aston Unity)
S Cliff (Thurgarton, Thurgarton)
S Cliff (Bottesford)
SJ Cliff (Leicestershire)
T Cliff (Wickford)
TH Cliff (Repton School)
V Cliff (Reading School)
V Cliff (Evesham)
W Cliff (Coleshill)
W Cliff (Ruddington, Ruddington Second XI)
WS Cliff (Revellers)
Cliffe (Leeds)
Cliffe (Royal Air Force)
Cliffe (Waterlooville)
Cliffe (Formby Third XI)
A Cliffe (Thriplow)
A Cliffe (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
C Cliffe (Knutsford)
D Cliffe (Cleethorpes, Grimsby Town, Grimsby Town Third XI, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
E Cliffe (Birmingham Clubs, CS Scott's XI)
GSB Cliffe (Rossall School)
J Cliffe (Rowledge, Rowledge Second XI)
J Cliffe (Britannia Works)
J Cliffe (umpire)
J Cliffe (Denstone College)
JA Cliffe (Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
K Cliffe (Alrewas)
L Cliffe (scorer)
M Cliffe (Shropshire Cricket League)
M Cliffe (umpire)
M Cliffe (Grimsby Town, Grimsby Town Third XI)
M Cliffe (Cleethorpes)
N Cliffe (umpire)
N Cliffe (Thriplow)
N Cliffe (Stragglers of Asia)
PG Cliffe (Rossall School)
PH Cliffe (Ripon and District)
R Cliffe (Old Wilsonians Second XI)
R Cliffe (Milton)
R Cliffe (Ainsdale)
R Cliffe (Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
R Cliffe (Milton Second XI, Milton Third XI)
S Cliffe (Rowledge, Rowledge Second XI, Rowledge Third XI)
S Cliffe (Milton Second XI)
T Cliffe (Hall Bower, Kirkburton, Kirkburton Second XI)
T Cliffe (Wokingham Second XI)
W Cliffe (Boston)
W Cliffe (Bingley)
WH Cliff-Hodges (Winchester College)
Clifford (Harrow Town)
Clifford (Birmingham City Officials)
Clifford (In the Ranks Dramatic Company)
Clifford (Southsea Rovers)
Clifford (United Services Portsmouth)
Clifford (Rochester)
Clifford (G Baker's XI)
Clifford (F Townsend's XI)
Clifford (St Martins)
Clifford (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
Clifford (Metal Box Company)
Clifford (Carmel College)
Clifford (Monkton Combe School)
Clifford (Aldershot Command)
Clifford (Paulden's)
Clifford (Suttoners)
Clifford (North Middlesex Second XI)
Clifford (Chatham)
A Clifford (Wycombe Abbey School)
A Clifford (Nuneaton)
A Clifford (Windsor)
A Clifford (Wycombe Abbey Women)
A Clifford (Metal Box Company)
A Clifford (Claverley)
A Clifford (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
A Clifford (Berkshire Bantams)
A Clifford (scorer)
B Clifford (Wombourne)
B Clifford (Kent)
B Clifford (umpire)
B Clifford (Suttoners)
B Clifford (umpire)
BH Clifford (Chelmsford, Chelmsford, Chelmsford Second XI, Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s)
C Clifford (scorer)
C Clifford (Nottinghamshire Youth)
C Clifford (Killamarsh Juniors, Killamarsh Juniors Second XI, Killamarsh Juniors Third XI)
C Clifford (Kingswood School)
C Clifford (Lambley Village)
C Clifford (umpire)
C Clifford (CK Langley's XI)
CC Clifford (Warwickshire, Yorkshire)
CH Clifford (Leamington, Leamington Second XI)
CH Clifford (Kings Heath)
CH Clifford (Warwickshire Imps)
D Clifford (Bootle)
D Clifford (Dartford Fourth XI)
D Clifford (umpire)
D Clifford (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
D Clifford (Ushaw Moor Second XI)
D Clifford (Maghull)
D Clifford (Hillingdon Manor Third XI)
D Clifford (scorer)
DGH Clifford (Suffolk Over-50s)
DJ Clifford (The Forty Club)
E Clifford (Teddington)
EJS Clifford (Sedbergh School)
ERJ Clifford (Buckinghamshire)
F Clifford (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
FC Clifford (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FL Clifford (Middlesex)
FS Clifford (Kent)
FW Clifford (Dulwich College)
G Clifford (London United Eleven, Surrey)
G Clifford (Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s, Sussex Second XI, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
G Clifford (Hampshire Over-50s)
G Clifford (Bashley (Rydal))
G Clifford (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
G Clifford (umpire)
G Clifford (Westminster Wanderers)
G Clifford (Hinton Admiral)
G Clifford (G Freeland's XXII)
G Clifford (H Jupp's XI)
G Clifford (Surrey Colts)
G Clifford (Burley)
G Clifford (Bury and West Suffolk)
G Clifford (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Clifford (Bournemouth Wayfarers)
GD Clifford (Malvern College)
GG Clifford (Emeriti)
GG Clifford (Free Foresters)
GGJ Clifford (Beaumont College)
GGJ Clifford (Northern Command)
H Clifford (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Radlett Women)
H Clifford (Gentlemen of Surrey Club)
H Clifford (Warwickshire Imps)
H Clifford (Oxford University)
HC Clifford (Leamington)
HE Clifford (Glasgow)
HM Clifford (Rugby School, Yorkshire Gentlemen)
HM Clifford (Southampton and District Club Cricket Association)
HM Clifford (Trojans)
HM Clifford (Taunton School)
HRM Clifford (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Hovingham, Langton Wold, Richmond, York)
I Clifford (Hayes)
I Clifford (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Clifford (Solihull Municipal)
J Clifford (Bournville)
J Clifford (Leeds University)
J Clifford (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-16s, Warwickshire Under-17s, Warwickshire Under-19s)
J Clifford (Gentlemen)
J Clifford (King Edward's School, Witley)
J Clifford (Chester Road)
J Clifford (English Schools Cricket Association London and East Under-15s)
J Clifford (Lodsworth)
J Clifford (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
J Clifford (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
J Clifford (Harborne, Harborne Second XI)
J Clifford (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
J Clifford (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
J Clifford (Bromsgrove)
J Clifford (Primrose Hill)
J Clifford (Coombs Wood, Coombs Wood Second XI)
J Clifford (Dorset Regiment)
J Clifford (Chesham Third XI)
J Clifford (Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-16s Emerging Players)
J Clifford (Ushaw Moor Second XI)
J Clifford (Club Cricket Conference, Essex Wanderers, South Essex)
J Clifford (Chigwell)
J Clifford jun (Marston Green)
J Clifford sen (Marston Green)
J Clifford sen (Harborne Third XI)
JA Clifford (Chelmsford, Chelmsford, Chelmsford Second XI, Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s)
JAS Clifford (Buccaneers)
JI Clifford (Warwickshire, Warwickshire Cricket Board)
JR Clifford (Liverpool University)
JV Clifford (Hurstpierpoint College)
K Clifford (Metal Box Company)
K Clifford (Windsor Fourth XI)
L Clifford (East Lancashire)
L Clifford (AD Disbury's XI)
L Clifford (Emeriti)
LAJ Clifford (Beaumont College)
LC Clifford (Neston)
LJ Clifford (England Women)
LK Clifford (Astwood Bank Women, Worcestershire Under-17s Women)
M Clifford (Coleshill, Coleshill Second XI, Water Orton)
M Clifford (Three Bridges)
M Clifford (Surrey Under-14s)
M Clifford (Water Orton)
M Clifford (Water Orton Second XI)
M Clifford (Rainhill)
M Clifford (Netherton)
M Clifford (Crawley)
M Clifford (Eltham College)
M Clifford (Wimbledon)
M Clifford (Oxton)
MH Clifford (Dulwich College)
N Clifford (The King's School, Worcester)
N Clifford (Claverton Civil Service)
N Clifford (Bath Civil Service)
N Clifford (Cleckheaton Second XI)
NBG Clifford (Aldenham School)
OJ Clifford (Bounders)
P Clifford (Accrington, Great Harwood, Rishton)
P Clifford (Chesham)
P Clifford (Redoubtables Women)
P Clifford (Glossop)
P Clifford (scorer)
P Clifford (Redoubtables Women, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
P Clifford (Gravesend)
P Clifford (Ifield)
P Clifford (Crawley)
P Clifford (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
P Clifford (Chesham, Chesham Second XI, Chesham Third XI)
P Clifford (umpire)
P Clifford (scorer)
P Clifford (Surrey Junior Women)
P Clifford (Great Harwood Second XI)
P Clifford (KDV Reichwald's XI)
P Clifford (Wallington Women)
P Clifford (A Davies' XI)
P Clifford (Benfleet)
P Clifford (Wymondham College)
P Clifford (Whalley)
PH Clifford (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
PR Clifford (Wiltshire)
PW Clifford (Dulwich College)
R Clifford (East Kent, Hampshire, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, West Kent, White Conduit Club)
R Clifford (Leeds University)
R Clifford (Midlands Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
R Clifford (Sawley and Long Eaton Park, Sawley and Long Eaton Park Second XI)
R Clifford (Northumberland Under-17s)
R Clifford (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
R Clifford (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
R Clifford (Shropshire Gentlemen)
R Clifford (Monkton Combe School)
R Clifford (Marsden, Marsden Second XI)
R Clifford (South Northumberland Second XI)
RCJG Clifford (Beaumont College)
RN Clifford (Ellesmere College)
S Clifford (Guisborough)
S Clifford (scorer)
S Clifford (Machen)
S Clifford (Guisborough, Guisborough Second XI)
S Clifford (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
S Clifford (Old Wilsonians Second XI)
S Clifford (Royal Air Force)
S Clifford (Snaresbrook)
S Clifford (The Forty Club)
SI Clifford (Neston, Oxton)
SI Clifford (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Clifford (South Hampstead Second XI)
W Clifford (Kent)
W Clifford (Royton)
W Clifford (Windsor)
WFJ Clifford (Beaumont College)
Clifford-Curwen (Boring Surrey)
M Clifford-Evans (Women's Cricket Association)
E Clifford-Garret (Old Bristolians Westbury)
CD Clifford-Jones (JD Eggar's XI)
D Clifford-Jones (Taunton School)
R Clifford Jones (Old Blundellians)
R Clifford-Jones (Herefordshire Colts, Herefordshire Under-25s)
R Clifford-Jones (Chester Boughton Hall)
RE Clifford-Jones (Shrewsbury Saracens)
T Clifford-Jones (umpire)
T Clifford-Jones (Street)
T Clifford-Jones (scorer)
Cliffton (Rioteers)
Clift (Newmarket)
Clift (Warwick School Colts)
A Clift (Enville)
A Clift (Stourbridge Social)
A Clift (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
AC Clift (Suffolk)
AC Clift (Suffolk Club and Ground)
C Clift (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
C Clift (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
C Clift (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
D Clift (Sussex Second XI)
D Clift (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
D Clift (Hythe and Dibden)
D Clift (Hythe and Dibden Sunday XI)
D Clift (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
DS Clift (St Dunstan's College)
E Clift (Belbroughton Women)
G Clift (umpire)
G Clift (Buxted Park)
H Clift (Newbury)
HW Clift (Whitehaven)
L Clift (Wickham Park Second XI)
MR Clift (Aldenham School)
N Clift (Surrey Schools Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
P Clift (Birmingham and District Cricket League)
P Clift (Liverpool and District)
P Clift (Oxton)
P Clift (Suffolk Over-60s)
PB Clift (Glamorgan)
PB Clift (St Helens)
PB Clift (Glamorgan and Somerset)
R Clift (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
R Clift (Coventry Schools)
S Clift (North Curry)
S Clift (Rowledge Second XI)
S Clift (Bishops Lydeard)
SW Clift (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
T Clift (Eton Ramblers)
T Clift (Marlborough Blues)
T Clift (Buxted Park)
T Clift (Berkshire Bantams)
T Clift (Lutterworth Second XI)
TM Clift (Rusholme)
W Clift (Grantham)
Clifton (Old Etonians)
Clifton (Western Command)
Clifton (Gymnasium)
Clifton (12th Lancers)
Clifton (Christ Church, Oxford, I Lanzaronni)
Clifton (Birkenhead Park)
Clifton (Band of Brothers)
Clifton (Gentlemen of Kent and Sussex)
Clifton (Cobham Hall)
Clifton (Rioteers)
Clifton (umpire)
Clifton (St Ives and District)
Clifton (Wallasey)
Clifton (Eton Ramblers)
Clifton (Eton Ramblers)
Clifton (Banbury Early Closers)
Clifton (Lincolnshire A)
Clifton (Repton School Past and Present)
Clifton (Attenborough)
A Clifton (Hinckley Town)
A Clifton (Broomleys)
A Clifton (Leicester Ivanhoe)
A Clifton (Brooklands)
A Clifton (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
A Clifton (The Oratory School)
A Clifton (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
A Clifton (Duke of Richmond's XI)
A Clifton (Goring-on-Thames)
A Clifton (Sou' Westers)
B Clifton (Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
B Clifton (Rye)
B Clifton (The Forty Club)
B Clifton (Hampshire Second XI)
B Clifton (Coleshill)
BB Clifton (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
BC Clifton (Tunbridge Wells)
BD Clifton (Tunbridge Wells)
C Clifton (Nottinghamshire)
C Clifton (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s)
C Clifton (Nottingham Commercial Club)
C Clifton (Churt)
C Clifton (Hampshire Hogs)
CC Clifton (Nottinghamshire)
CC Clifton (Wallasey)
CC Clifton (New Brighton)
CC Clifton (Wallasey and New Brighton)
CC Clifton (Liverpool and District Professionals)
CES Clifton (Sherborne Pilgrims)
D Clifton (Midsomer Norton)
D Clifton (Leicester Ivanhoe)
D Clifton (Broomleys)
D Clifton (Brooklands)
D Clifton (Cleethorpes)
D Clifton (Pudsey Congs, Pudsey Congs Second XI)
E Clifton (Birmingham, Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
EG Clifton (Middlesex)
EL Clifton (Hayes Hurricanes Women, Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, Kent Women)
EP Clifton (Dorset Under-15s Women)
G Clifton (The Forty Club)
G Clifton (Himbleton)
G Clifton (Eton Ramblers)
G Clifton (Coleshill)
G Clifton (Havering-atte-Bower)
H Clifton (Sherborne Pilgrims)
H Clifton (Bedminster Next XXII)
H Clifton (Chester Boughton Hall)
H Clifton (Cheltenham)
H Clifton (Sherborne School A XI)
H Clifton (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
HB Clifton (Bath College)
J Clifton (Cambridgeshire, Huntingdonshire)
J Clifton (Leicester St Peter's)
J Clifton (Heysham)
J Clifton (Bloxham Village Second XI)
J Clifton (Sherborne Pilgrims)
J Clifton (Birkenhead Park)
J Clifton (CW Phillips' XI)
J Clifton (Overstone Park Second XI)
J Clifton (Leicestershire Colts)
J Clifton (Hillingdon Manor Third XI)
Joe Clifton (Hillingdon Manor Third XI)
JF Clifton (15th King's Liverpool Regiment Officers)
JM Clifton (Oakham School)
JP Clifton (Brooklands)
JR Clifton (Charlton Park)
JW Clifton (Rest of Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
JW Clifton (Stratford-upon-Avon)
K Clifton (Birmingham, Dudley)
K Clifton (Moseley)
K Clifton (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
Lord Clifton (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Lord Clifton (Bullingdon, Prince's Plain Club)
M Clifton (Stamford School)
M Clifton (Westerham Second XI)
M Clifton (scorer)
N Clifton (Congresbury)
N Clifton (Rushwick)
N Clifton (Hinton Charterhouse)
N Clifton (Havering-atte-Bower)
P Clifton (Richmond)
P Clifton (Plaxtol)
P Clifton (The Stoics)
PR Clifton (Sherborne School A to J)
R Clifton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Clifton (Formby)
S Clifton (Townville)
S Clifton (Grimsby Town)
S Clifton (Birstall)
S Clifton (Aston)
S Clifton (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
S Clifton (Marehay Fourth XI)
T Clifton (Eton Ramblers)
V Clifton (Lees Court)
W Clifton (Keynsham)
W Clifton (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
W Clifton (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
WB Clifton (Stratford-upon-Avon)
WB Clifton (Middlesex Colts)
WC Clifton (Lansdown)
WC Clifton (WG Grace's XI)
WE Clifton (Nottingham High School)
WH Clifton (Lincolnshire)
WH Clifton (United Hospitals)
WT Clifton (Wellingborough School)
Clifton-Brown (Eton Ramblers)
A Clifton Brown (Eton Ramblers)
A Clifton-Brown (Colonel Hancock's XI)
AJ Clifton-Brown (Eton Ramblers)
C Clifton Brown (Eton Ramblers)
D Clifton-Brown (Eton Ramblers)
DA Clifton-Brown (Eton College)
H Clifton-Brown (House of Commons South)
H Clifton Brwon (Hounslow Garrison)
G Clifton-Moore (Allhallows School)
B Clilverd (Great Shelford)
BA Clilverd (Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Hardwick and Caldecote)
J Clilverd (Hardwick and Caldecote)
J Clilverd (scorer)
J Clilverd (Great Shelford)
JE Clilverd (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women, Cambridgeshire Women)
M Clilverd (scorer)
M Clilverd (Hardwick and Caldecote)
M Clilverd (University of Southampton)
S Clilverd (scorer)
HJM Climenson (Bradfield College)
D Climent (Nomads)
G Climent (Nomads)
C Climer (Wem)
EC Climer (Shropshire)
EC Climer (Wem)
M Climie (West Haddon)
M Climie (Newquay)
A Climke (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI)
JF Climo (scorer, umpire)
ML Climo (New Brighton)
WAD Climpson (King's School, Grantham)
KG Clin (Dunstable Grammar School)
Clinch (Kent Second XI)
Clinch (St Lawrence)
Clinch (Royal Armoured Corps)
D Clinch (Ashton-under-Lyne)
E Clinch (Folkestone)
F Clinch (Lord Harris' XI)
FW Clinch (Hurstpierpoint College)
HD Clinch (Huyton)
HJ Clinch (Reading School)
J Clinch (Kent Colts)
J Clinch (West Bergholt)
JD Clinch (Huyton)
JH Clinch (Neston)
JL Clinch (Suffolk)
L Clinch (Banbury)
M Clinch (Sarisbury Athletic Second XI)
ML Clinch (Benwell Hill, National Association of Young Cricketers South, Old Hill, Suffolk, Suffolk Colts)
R Clinch (Sarisbury Athletic, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI, Sarisbury Athletic Under-17s)
S Clinch (W McCanlis' XI)
S Clinch (Sawbridgeworth, Sawbridgeworth Second XI)
W Clinch (Chilham Castle)
W Clinch (Kent Second XI)
WJ Clinch (Sutton Valence School)
WJ Clinch (Bowdon)
Clinchard (Droitwich)
Cline (Grimsby)
R Cline (Club Cricket Conference)
R Cline (Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women Development XI)
R Cline (scorer)
S Cline (Rainford, Rainford Second XI)
S Cline (scorer)
J Clingham (Wadebridge)
FY Clinging (Dorking)
G Clingo (Cambridgeshire Second XI, Nassington, Newborough, Wisbech Town)
A Clinkard (Wheatley)
A Clinkard (Oxford City)
E Clinkard (Bestwood Park, North Northamptonshire)
H Clinkard (umpire)
J Clinkard (Oxfordshire)
JA Clinkard (Oxfordshire)
S Clinkard (Oxford Nondescripts)
S Clinkard (Banbury Women)
T Clinkard (Oxford City)
F Clinker (Belgrave Cricket League)
K Clinker (Lord Wandsworth College)
S Clinkhard (Droitwich Spa Second XI)
A Clinning (Wiltshire Over-60s)
MJ Clinning (Fleetwood, Lancashire Second XI)
R Clinshe (Nottingham)
Clinton (Ealing)
Clinton (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Clinton (Warwick)
Clinton (The Stage)
Clinton
Clinton (Colfe's School)
Clinton (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
Clinton (Colfe's School)
Clinton (Wythenshawe Second XI)
A Clinton (The Forty Club)
A Clinton (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
AM Clinton (Cheetham Hill)
B Clinton (Hungerford)
C Clinton (scorer)
C Clinton (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Stroud)
C Clinton (Brook)
D Clinton (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
D Clinton (Bournville)
D Clinton (Knowle and Dorridge)
DG Clinton (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
EF Clinton (Emanuel School)
EF Clinton (United London Insurance Companies)
G Clinton (Newick)
G Clinton (umpire)
G Clinton (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
GL Clinton (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
GS Clinton (Kent, Surrey, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia)
H Clinton (Charterhouse School)
Henry Clinton (Stroud)
Herbert Clinton (Stroud)
HF Clinton (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Warminster)
J Clinton (Derbyshire Second XI)
K Clinton (Bexley Second XI)
M Clinton (Netherfield, Netherfield Second XI)
M Clinton (England Cricket Association for the Deaf)
M Clinton (Bexley Fourth XI)
M Clinton (Holmesdale)
M Clinton (England Deaf)
M Clinton (Blunham)
N Clinton (Kent Over-50s Second XI)
N Clinton (Holmesdale)
N Clinton (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
N Clinton (Kent Second XI)
N Clinton (The Forty Club)
N Clinton (Bexley Second XI)
NS Clinton (Bexley Second XI, Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Blackheath, Harlequins)
P Clinton (Oldswinford)
P Clinton (Gore Court)
P Clinton (umpire)
P Clinton (Eltham College)
PJS Clinton (Oxford University, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
PS Clinton (Bexley Second XI, Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Bromley, Bromley Second XI, Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI, Sidcup)
R Clinton (Richmond)
R Clinton (Surrey Colts)
R Clinton (Colfe's School)
RE Clinton (Stamford Second XI)
RJS Clinton (Bickley Park Second XI, Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI, Old Colfeians Second XI, Roebucks)
RS Clinton (British Universities, Essex, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Surrey)
T Clinton (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sidcup)
T Clinton (The Forty Club)
T Clinton (South Thames Cricket League)
WG Clinton (Hoylake)
H Clinton-Baker (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
B Clipsham (Balderton Second XI)
B Clipsham (Balderton, Balderton Second XI)
T Clipsham (Balderton, Balderton, Balderton Second XI, Nottinghamshire Cricket Academy)
T Clipsham (Billingborough)
W Clipsham (Sleaford)
T Clipshan (Balderton)
R Clipson (University College School)
Clipston (Army Women)
A Clipston (umpire)
D Clipston (scorer)
D Clipston (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
J Clipston (Northamptonshire Colts)
P Clipston (scorer)
P Clipston (Hoghton)
A Clipstone (scorer)
B Clipstone (Nonington Second XI)
C Clipstone (scorer)
D Clipstone (Nonington, Nonington Second XI)
J Clipstone (Irthlingborough Town, Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
P Clipstone (scorer)
H Clirehugh (Highgate School)
WG Clirehugh (Highgate School)
C Clisby (C Absolon's Team)
D Clisby (Woodmansterne)
C Clish (Durham Colts, Durham County Juniors)
IR Clish (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
R Clish (umpire)
TB Clish (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys, Durham Senior Cricket League, Philadelphia)
Clishe (Royal Air Force Support Command)
J Clissold (Southgate)
MB Clissold (Monkton Combe School)
ST Clissold (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WB Clissold (Cannock and Rugeley Colliery)
B Clist (Hornchurch)
C Clist (Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s, Taunton)
P Clist (St Cross)
T Clist (Marshfield)
A Clitheroe (Topcroft)
A Clitheroe (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI)
D Clitheroe (umpire)
J Clitheroe (Accrington)
J Clitheroe (Nuneaton Second XI)
KR Clitheroe (Huyton, Huyton Second XI)
N Clitheroe (Norwich Union)
PA Clitheroe (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-19s, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Northamptonshire Second XI, Wales Minor Counties)
R Clitheroe (Loughborough Grammar School)
RI Clitheroe (Cambridge University, Wales Minor Counties)
RK Clitheroe (Huyton Second XI)
S Clitheroe (Darlington)
Clive (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
Clive (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Clive (scorer)
Clive (Army Development XI)
Clive (Witton)
Clive (Milton Abbey School)
Clive (Shrewsbury School Second XI)
Clive (Milton Abbey Old Boys)
Clive (Edmonton)
B Clive (umpire)
B Clive (Monmouthshire)
D Clive (Milton Abbey School)
D Clive (Northern Nomads)
DE Clive (Green Jackets)
DG Clive (Free Foresters)
DG Clive (Henley)
EP Clive (Scarborough)
HA Clive (Harrow School)
HD Clive (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Clive (Bullingdon)
N Clive (Eton Ramblers)
NB Clive (Christ Church, Oxford, Harrow School)
NB Clive (FGH Chalk's XI)
ND Clive (Stowe School)
R Clive (Chepstow, Monmouthshire)
R Clive (Bohemians)
R Clive (Monmouthshire)
RH Clive (Magdalen College, Oxford)
WFWM Clive (King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry)
D Clive Lowe (Wiltshire Queries)
D Clive-Lowe (The Forty Club)
B Cliverd (Cambridgeshire Under-13s)
Clivers (Bedford Modern School)
Clixby (Sheffield Bankers)
ED Clixby (Berkhamsted School)
J Clixby (Alkborough Third XI)
S Clixby (Broughton Third XI)
Cload (Reigate Grammar School)
A Cload (Tunbridge Wells)
A Cload (Cornwall Over-60s)
A Cload (The Mount)
C Cload (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s)
C Cload (Plympton)
C Cload (Plymstock)
J Cload (Reigate Grammar School)
P Cload (Cornwall Over-60s)
S Cload (Plymouth Civil Service and Roborough)
C Cloade (Curdridge)
Cloake (Cranbrook School)
G Cloake (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI)
G Cloake (Dover College)
J Cloake (Maldon)
S Cloake (Maldon)
J Cloating (Hertingfordbury)
CA Clodd (Elstow School)
E Clodd (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Clodd (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
E Clodd (Bury and West Suffolk)
EE Clodd (Combined Mechanics, Suffolk)
MC Clodd (Elstow School, Oporto, Suffolk)
Clode (Honor Oak Second XI)
A Clode (Tunbridge Wells)
A Clode (Lord Wandsworth College)
C Clode (Curdridge, Curdridge Sunday XI)
EG Clode (Lord Wandsworth College)
HP Clode (Surrey)
HP Clode (Durham)
J Clode (Hartley Wintney Second XI, Hartley Wintney Third XI)
J Clode (Bearwood College)
T Clode (Grasshoppers)
W Clode (Hurstpierpoint College)
WB Clode (Oriel College, Oxford)
J Clodhall (Berkshire Cricket League)
G Cloeman (St Michaels 74)
Cloete (Channel Islands)
B Cloete (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Cloete (Bracknell Second XI)
G Cloete (Crystal Palace)
HG Cloete (Colonial Born, Surrey Club)
J Cloete (Harlow Town)
J Cloete (Harlow Town Chairman's XI)
M Cloete (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Cloete (Cromer, Glamorgan)
M Cloete (South Hampshire Rovers)
M Cloete (Incogniti)
PL Cloete (Harrow School)
S Cloete (Dauntsey's School)
WB Cloete (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Z Cloete (Brinscall)
FH Clogg (umpire)
M Clogg (St Cross)
S Clogg (Lord's XI)
S Clogg (Cross Arrows)
S Clohosy (Enfield)
S Clohosy (Enfield, Enfield Second XI)
Cloke (Comp Women, Comp Women A)
Cloke (Rotherham Grammar School)
A Cloke (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
A Cloke (scorer)
C Cloke (Hildenborough Women)
H Cloke (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
IM Cloke (Kent Women)
J Cloke (The Mote)
M Cloke (High Wycombe, Maidenhead and Bray)
S Cloke (Lancing Rovers)
D Clokie (umpire)
Lord Clonbrock (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Cloode (Cordridge)
M Cloote (Romany)
Cloran (St Martin's School, York)
HD Cloran (Ampleforth College Second XI)
JF Cloran (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
P Clorley (Alton)
R Clorley (Middlewich)
D Clos (Bradford and Bingley)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive