CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Cooke (Bolsover)
Cooke (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
Cooke (Dudley)
Cooke (Notts Castle)
Cooke (umpire)
Cooke (Reigate Priory)
Cooke (Players Engaged at Cambridge University)
Cooke (Lansdown)
Cooke (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Cooke (Norfolk)
Cooke (West Bromwich Conservatives)
Cooke (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
Cooke (St Chad's Smethwick)
Cooke (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
Cooke (Hightown)
Cooke (Princes Park)
Cooke (West Middlesex Rifles)
Cooke (Warwickshire)
Cooke (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
Cooke (Bromsgrove)
Cooke (Woolwich Garrison)
Cooke (Gravesend and Milton)
Cooke (Royal Marines)
Cooke (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
Cooke (Wonford House)
Cooke (Bromsgrove School Under-15s)
Cooke (Lichfield Second XI)
Cooke (Wroxeter and Uppington Second XI)
Cooke (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Cooke (Redbridge)
Cooke (Loughborough College)
Cooke (Leeds University)
Cooke (Romsey)
Cooke (Stonyhurst College)
Cooke (Burton-on-Trent)
Cooke (Wyggeston Grammar School)
Cooke (Darlaston)
Cooke (Kidderminster)
Cooke (Chiltern Women)
Cooke (2nd Lincolnshire Regiment)
Cooke (St John's School, Leatherhead)
Cooke (Bristol University)
Cooke (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
Cooke (Urmston)
Cooke (Bryanston Butterflies)
Cooke (Cosby)
Cooke (Rossall School)
Cooke (Aldershot Division)
Cooke (Forest School)
Cooke (Larkhill Garrison)
Cooke (Milton Abbey School)
Cooke (St George's College, Weybridge)
Cooke (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Cooke (scorer)
A Cooke (umpire)
A Cooke (Rotherham Town)
A Cooke (Bramhall)
A Cooke (Westminster Bank)
A Cooke (March Town)
A Cooke (South Wilts)
A Cooke (Hemingford Park)
A Cooke (scorer)
A Cooke (Suffolk Over-60s, Suffolk Over-60s Second XI)
A Cooke (Salisbury Wanderers)
A Cooke (Peterborough Town)
A Cooke (Garboldisham)
A Cooke (Old Edwardians Second XI)
A Cooke (Salisbury Wanderers)
A Cooke (Wath)
A Cooke (St Mark's)
A Cooke (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-60s)
A Cooke (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
A Cooke (Warwickshire Over-60s)
A Cooke (The Forty Club)
A Cooke (Oakamoor)
A Cooke (Knowle Village Second XI, Knowle Village Third XI)
A Cooke (Upwood Second XI)
AC Cooke (Taunton School)
AJ Cooke (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
AJ Cooke (Hightown)
AP Cooke (Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s)
AW Cooke (Kent Second XI)
AWH Cooke (Aldenham School)
B Cooke (New Ash Green)
B Cooke (Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
B Cooke (Tattenhall)
B Cooke (Denstone College)
B Cooke (scorer)
B Cooke (Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s)
B Cooke (Plumtree Women)
B Cooke (Martin Hearn)
B Cooke (Sutton Valence School)
B Cooke (Colwall)
B Cooke (Salisbury Wanderers)
B Cooke (scorer)
B Cooke (Malvern College)
B Cooke (South Staffordshire)
B Cooke (Hurstpierpoint College)
B Cooke (Bryanston School)
BJ Cooke (Hertfordshire, Staffordshire)
C Cooke (England Women, Yorkshire Women)
C Cooke (Berkshire Under-25s)
C Cooke (Wroxeter and Uppington)
C Cooke (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
C Cooke (St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI)
C Cooke (Falkland, Falkland Second XI)
C Cooke (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
C Cooke (Herefordshire Under-16s)
C Cooke (Bournemouth)
C Cooke (Tamworth)
C Cooke (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s)
C Cooke (Blackrod)
C Cooke (Butterflies)
C Cooke (Old Westminsters)
C Cooke (Northbrook)
C Cooke (Royal Artillery)
C Cooke (Australia Over-60s)
C Cooke (Hampstead)
C Cooke (Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
C Cooke (Bishops College)
C Cooke (Little Hulton)
C Cooke (Winscombe)
C Cooke (Notts Castle)
C Cooke (North Devon)
C Cooke (The Forty Club)
C Cooke (Theale and Tilehurst)
C Cooke (Cuckney Fourth XI)
C Cooke (Winterbourne)
CB Cooke (Royal Air Force)
CEB Cooke (Dover College)
CR Cooke (Cambridge University, Cambridgeshire)
CR Cooke (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
CS Cooke (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
CSG Cooke (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sherborne Pilgrims)
CT Cooke (Jesus College, Cambridge)
D Cooke (Sussex Under-17s)
D Cooke (Colwall)
D Cooke (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
D Cooke (Sussex Under-15s)
D Cooke (Fillongley)
D Cooke (umpire)
D Cooke (Hightown)
D Cooke (Southampton Solent University)
D Cooke (Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
D Cooke (Mayfield)
D Cooke (Collycroft)
D Cooke (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
D Cooke (Warwickshire Women)
D Cooke (Bournville, Bournville Second XI)
D Cooke (Blackrod)
D Cooke (Mill Hill School)
D Cooke (Cambourne)
D Cooke (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI, Kidmore End Third XI)
D Cooke (Bromyard)
D Cooke (Pedmore)
D Cooke (umpire)
D Cooke (umpire)
D Cooke (The Millers)
D Cooke (Hampstead)
D Cooke (Kidmore End Chairman's XI)
D Cooke (Cheshire Under-14s)
DA Cooke (umpire, scorer)
DARB Cooke (Charterhouse School)
DBJ Cooke (Uppingham School)
DE Cooke (Ipswich School)
DE Cooke (Suffolk Club and Ground)
DH Cooke (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
DHC Cooke (St John's School, Leatherhead)
DIC Cooke (The Leys School)
DL Cooke (umpire)
DS Cooke (Warwickshire Colts)
DW Cooke (Teddington)
E Cooke (Lea Park)
E Cooke (umpire)
E Cooke (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
E Cooke (Shepshed and District)
E Cooke (Kidderminster)
E Cooke (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
E Cooke (Notts Castle)
E Cooke (Dukesmead Women)
E Cooke (Shorncliffe Camp)
E Cooke (Warwick School)
E Cooke (Marshalls)
E Cooke (Suffolk Under-15s Women)
EA Cooke (Buckinghamshire Women)
EB Cooke (Household Brigade)
EFW Cooke (Hurstpierpoint College)
EJ Cooke (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
EJ Cooke (Territorial Army)
ER Cooke (Dulwich College)
ES Cooke (scorer)
ET Cooke (Lincolnshire)
ET Cooke (Territorial Army)
F Cooke (Oakham School)
F Cooke (Babraham)
FBR Cooke (Cambridge University, Norfolk, Uppingham School)
FJ Cooke (Cambridge University)
G Cooke (umpire)
G Cooke (Cheshire)
G Cooke (Wickersley Old Village)
G Cooke (School of Gunnery)
G Cooke (Bury)
G Cooke (Northampton Wanderers)
G Cooke (Bury St Edmunds)
G Cooke (Essex Schools Under-15s)
G Cooke (Cheltenham College)
G Cooke (Bacup)
G Cooke (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
G Cooke (Offchurch-Lapworth Second XI)
G Cooke (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women)
G Cooke (Doncaster)
G Cooke (Saltwood)
G Cooke (Norfolk and Suffolk Over-70s)
G Cooke (scorer)
G Cooke (Lea Park)
G Cooke (Stowe Templars)
G Cooke (scorer)
G Cooke (Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
G Cooke (Norfolk Over-60s, Norfolk Over-70s)
G Cooke (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
G Cooke (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
GA Cooke (Worksop College)
GA Cooke (Warwick School)
GA Cooke (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
GCSB Cooke (Army)
GD Cooke (Cumberland, Cumberland Colts, Cumberland Juniors, Cumberland Second XI)
GF Cooke (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Gentlemen of the North, Gentlemen of the South, Lancashire, Manchester, Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Cooke (Manchester)
H Cooke (Northamptonshire Second XI)
H Cooke (Lancashire Second XI)
H Cooke (Carlow)
H Cooke (Horsham)
H Cooke (Nutbrook)
H Cooke (Burghill and Tillington)
H Cooke (scorer)
H Cooke (Milford Hall Women)
H Cooke (Leamington)
H Cooke (Old Wykehamists)
H Cooke (Hampshire Hogs)
H Cooke (Old Northamptonians Third XI)
H Cooke (King Edward's Grammar School Five Ways)
H Cooke (The Forty Club)
H Cooke (The Forty Club)
H Cooke (Dorset Rangers)
H Cooke (scorer)
HB Cooke (Harrow School)
HC Cooke (Bacup, Cheetham Hill, Lancashire Second XI)
HE Cooke (Oxford University Authentics, Shrewsbury School, Shropshire)
HE Cooke (Leamington)
HHA Cooke (Cambridgeshire, St John's School, Leatherhead)
HL Cooke (Cirencester, Gloucestershire Colts)
HP Cooke (Cheltenham College)
I Cooke (Heaton Mersey)
I Cooke (Monmouthshire)
I Cooke (William Hulme Grammar School)
J Cooke (Derbyshire)
J Cooke (Oxford University)
J Cooke (Sunderland AFC All Stars)
J Cooke (Middlesex Second XI)
J Cooke (West Women)
J Cooke (Warwickshire)
J Cooke (Somerset Over-50s)
J Cooke (Coventry, Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
J Cooke (Liverpool)
J Cooke (Reading)
J Cooke (Hull)
J Cooke (Hornsea)
J Cooke (Three Bridges)
J Cooke (Players of Kent)
J Cooke (Retford, Retford Second XI)
J Cooke (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
J Cooke (Elvaston)
J Cooke (Wellow and Plaitford)
J Cooke (Banbury)
J Cooke (Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Second XI, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Radlett)
J Cooke (NW Playing Fields Committee)
J Cooke (scorer)
J Cooke (Cannock)
J Cooke (Huddersfield)
J Cooke (Free Foresters)
J Cooke (East Riding)
J Cooke (Scarborough)
J Cooke (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
J Cooke (Rockhampton)
J Cooke (Lord's Taverners)
J Cooke (King's School, Macclesfield)
J Cooke (Lymington, Lymington Second XI)
J Cooke (Loughton Women)
J Cooke (T Venn's XI)
J Cooke (Foleshill Albion)
J Cooke (Highcliffe)
J Cooke (Sutton Scotney)
J Cooke (Houghton Main)
J Cooke (Ifield)
J Cooke (Knowle and Dorridge)
J Cooke (Mayfield)
J Cooke (Hertfordshire Stags)
J Cooke (Hampshire Hogs)
J Cooke (Bromley Town)
J Cooke (Hertford)
J Cooke (Claverton Civil Service)
J Cooke (Bath Civil Service)
J Cooke (Dorking)
J Cooke (Bryanston School)
J Cooke (Woodhall Spa)
J Cooke (Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
J Cooke (The Forty Club)
J Cooke (Eversley Second XI)
J Cooke (Abingdon Vale)
J Cooke (Urmston)
J Cooke (Culford School)
J Cooke (Wales Over-60s)
J Cooke (TH Hobson's XI)
JC Cooke (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
JD Cooke (Warwick School)
JE Cooke (Huyton)
JFR Cooke (Uppingham School)
JG Cooke (scorer)
JH Cooke (University College School)
JH Cooke (Shrewsbury School)
JH Cooke (Macclesfield Olympic)
JL Cooke (Oundle Rovers, Oundle School)
JL Cooke (Preston)
JM Cooke (scorer)
JP Cooke (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JW Cooke (Cheltenham College, Old Cheltonians)
JW Cooke (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Western)
K Cooke (scorer)
K Cooke (Steel, Peech and Tozer)
K Cooke (Long Eaton)
K Cooke (West Midlands Women)
K Cooke (New Milton)
K Cooke (umpire)
KGH Cooke (Chester Boughton Hall, Wrekin College)
KN Cooke (Walsall Second XI)
L Cooke (England Women, Sussex Women)
L Cooke (Leicestershire Second XI)
L Cooke (Alvis)
L Cooke (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
L Cooke (Lancashire Club and Ground)
L Cooke (Isle of Wight Under-13s Women)
L Cooke (scorer)
L Cooke (umpire)
L Cooke (Bramley Women 1745 XI)
L Cooke (Coventry and District Cricket League)
L Cooke (Warwick)
L Cooke (Saffron Walden Academy)
L Cooke (Golborne)
L Cooke (scorer)
L Cooke (Cumbria Under-17s)
LG Cooke (scorer)
LJC Cooke (Durham)
M Cooke (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s)
M Cooke (scorer)
M Cooke (Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI)
M Cooke (The Gemini)
M Cooke (Eastbourne, Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
M Cooke (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
M Cooke (Southampton Solent University)
M Cooke (Solihull)
M Cooke (Fenner)
M Cooke (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Cooke (Beverley)
M Cooke (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
M Cooke (Collingham and Linton)
M Cooke (Hounslow Garrison)
M Cooke (Stock Exchange)
M Cooke (scorer)
M Cooke (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
M Cooke (Elite International Cricket Academy)
M Cooke (Oakamoor)
M Cooke (Yarm)
M Cooke (Warwick School)
M Cooke (Hampstead, London Stock Exchange, Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Cooke (Cove Second XI)
MAF Cooke (Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI, Kent Second XI, Sussex Academy, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s)
MD Cooke (Suffolk Gentlemen)
MH Cooke (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club)
MJ Cooke (Hightown)
MJ Cooke (Leeds Grammar School)
MR Cooke (Devon, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-21s, Sidmouth)
MR Cooke (umpire)
N Cooke (Worcestershire Second XI)
N Cooke (Walmley)
N Cooke (Lancashire Under-13s)
N Cooke (Bridon)
N Cooke (Highcliffe)
N Cooke (umpire)
N Cooke (Ordsall Bridon)
N Cooke (Grenadier Guards)
N Cooke (Worksop College)
N Cooke (Middlesex Over-50s, Middlesex Over-60s)
NB Cooke (Somerset Wanderers Women)
ND Cooke (The Forty Club)
NH Cooke (Lancashire)
NH Cooke (The Forty Club)
NH Cooke (Southern Command)
NR Cooke (Norfolk, Norfolk Club and Ground, Norwich Wanderers)
O Cooke (Bromley Town Second XI)
O Cooke (Witham)
OT Cooke (Berkshire, Gentlemen of Suffolk)
OT Cooke (Isleworth)
OT Cooke (Silwood Park)
P Cooke (Cambourne)
P Cooke (Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI)
P Cooke (York University)
P Cooke (Derbyshire Juniors)
P Cooke (Neston)
P Cooke (St Edward's School, Oxford)
P Cooke (Butterflies)
P Cooke (Devon)
P Cooke (Paultons Second XI)
P Cooke (Derbyshire Friars)
P Cooke (Wythenshawe, Wythenshawe Second XI, Wythenshawe Third XI)
P Cooke (York University Cricket Club President's XI)
P Cooke (Mottisfont)
P Cooke (Ditchling)
P Cooke (Wiseton)
P Cooke (The Forty Club)
P Cooke (Romiley)
P Cooke (Eversley Fourth XI)
PB Cooke (Gloucestershire Colts)
PJ Cooke (Wallingford Grammar School)
R Cooke (Warwickshire)
R Cooke (Bexley and Erith Technical High School for Boys)
R Cooke (scorer)
R Cooke (Royal Air Force)
R Cooke (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women)
R Cooke (Copford)
R Cooke (Cheltenham College)
R Cooke (Haileybury Hermits)
R Cooke (Warminster)
R Cooke (Old Warwickians)
R Cooke (Ramsdell, Ramsdell Second XI)
R Cooke (Doncaster)
R Cooke (Brondesbury Casuals)
R Cooke (Adastrians)
R Cooke (Old Edwardians Second XI)
R Cooke (Berkshire Bantams)
R Cooke (Blackheath Third XI)
R Cooke (High Halstow Second XI)
R Cooke (Milford Hall Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
R Cooke (AJ McAlpine's XI)
R Cooke (JH Parsons's XI)
R Cooke (Ashover)
R Cooke (The Forty Club)
R Cooke (Hurst Second XI)
R Cooke (Fleet)
R Cooke (Abingdon Vale)
R Cooke (Laodiceans)
R Cooke (Warwick School)
RBBB Cooke (Charterhouse School)
RD Cooke (Gresham's School)
RE Cooke (umpire)
RJS Cooke (Free Foresters, Old Hurst Johnians, Romany)
RM Cooke (Northern Cricket League)
RMO Cooke (Cheshire, Essex, Minor Counties, Minor Counties East, Minor Counties North)
RMO Cooke (Nomads)
RR Cooke (Hurstpierpoint College)
S Cooke (Worcester Norton Taverners)
S Cooke (Aston Unity)
S Cooke (Reading University)
S Cooke (White Coppice)
S Cooke (Chingford)
S Cooke (Westminster)
S Cooke (Chorley)
S Cooke (Fillongley)
S Cooke (scorer)
S Cooke (Oxford Women)
S Cooke (Aston Hall)
S Cooke (Uphill Castle)
S Cooke (Amersham Second XI)
S Cooke (Sussex Junior Women)
S Cooke (scorer)
SA Cooke (HS Poyntz's XI)
SCF Cooke (Old Derbeians)
SD Cooke (Cheshire, Hightown, Liverpool College, Sefton, Universities Athletic Union)
SD Cooke (Army)
SD Cooke (The Forty Club)
SH Cooke (Woodbridge School)
SJ Cooke (Cambridge University)
SJ Cooke (Stonyhurst College)
T Cooke (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Falkland, Falkland Second XI, Falkland Third XI)
T Cooke (Birmingham)
T Cooke (Devon Over-50s)
T Cooke (Overstone Park, Overstone Park Second XI)
T Cooke (West Glamorgan Under-14s)
T Cooke (Broughton)
T Cooke (Berkshire Development XI)
T Cooke (Oundle School)
T Cooke (Reading Second XI)
T Cooke (Hampshire Hogs)
T Cooke (umpire)
T Cooke (Flitwick)
T Cooke (The Forty Club)
T Cooke (North Devon Second XI)
TE Cooke (Clifton, South Wales Cricket Club)
TP Cooke (North and East Ridings)
TP Cooke (Knowle and Dorridge)
TSC Cooke (Sherborne Pilgrims)
TSC Cooke (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TSG Cooke (Sherborne Pilgrims)
TSM Cooke (11th Hussars)
W Cooke (Hurst Park Club)
W Cooke (Gainsborough)
W Cooke (Somercotes)
W Cooke (Durham Colts)
W Cooke (Dudley)
W Cooke (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
W Cooke (Liverpool)
W Cooke (Combined Mechanics)
W Cooke (Chiswick Park)
W Cooke (Lowestoft Town)
W Cooke (Doncaster)
W Cooke (Suffolk Under-17s)
W Cooke (Wadebridge)
W Cooke (Sefton)
W Cooke (Seaton)
WA Cooke (umpire)
WA Cooke (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
WB Cooke (Free Foresters)
WCC Cooke (King Edward's School Birmingham, King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
WE Cooke (Ampleforth College)
WG Cooke (Cheshire)
WH Cooke (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of Lancashire, Manchester, Western)
WH Cooke (Wellington College)
WH Cooke (Aldenham School)
WH Cooke (Tamworth Golf Club)
WHC Cooke (Old Derbeians)
WM Cooke (Silwood Park)
WR Cooke (Wednesbury)
WT Cooke (Uppingham School)
WT Cooke (The Forty Club)
WT Cooke (U A B)
Z Cooke (Girton)
WJN Cooke-Collis (Cheltenham College, Incogniti)
CJM Cooke-Hurle (Harrow School)
JRF Cooke-Hurle (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
R Cookeiuwright (Nantwich)
J Cooker (Bearsted)
T Cooker (Cricket Society)
Cookesley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WG Cookesley (Cambridge University)
AS Cookey (City of London School)
G Cooke-Yarborough (Radley Rangers)
GW Cook Lbw Cannings (Kent Second XI)
Cookman (Milton Hornets)
Cookman (Milton Hornets)
G Cookman (Milton Abbey School)
G Cookman (Milton Abbey Old Boys)
G Cookman (Honourable Artillery Company)
G Cookman (Milton Hornets)
C Cook-Martin (Surridge Rossendale Select XI)
C Cook-Martin (Astley and Tyldesley)
CJ Cook-Martin (Enfield, Oswaldtwistle Immanuel, Rawtenstall, Todmorden)
S Cook-Martin (Stacksteads, Stacksteads Second XI)
W Cook-Martin (Stacksteads)
WT Cook-Martin (Rawtenstall)
R cooknell (Willingdon)
J Cooks (Kings Norton)
L Cooks (West Cleveland Cricket League)
TA Cooks (Ealing)
W Cooks (Kings Norton)
A Cooksey (Trowbridge)
AD Cooksey (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, Royal Artillery)
B Cooksey (East Midlands Women, Edgbaston Women, Midlands Women, West Midlands Women)
B Cooksey (Civil Service Women)
B Cooksey (Warwickshire Women)
B Cooksey (JP Bragger's XI)
C Cooksey (Eight Ash Green)
F Cooksey (umpire)
G Cooksey (Cambridgeshire, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
LC Cooksey (Brentwood School)
M Cooksey (Pershore Women)
M Cooksey (Rushton Second XI)
M Cooksey (Offord)
MS Cooksey (Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridge Granta Third XI, Hemingford Park, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Colts, Warboys)
R Cooksie (Sway)
RA Cook-Sievewright (Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Middlewich, Nantwich)
A Cooksley (Lincolnshire)
G Cooksley (Frenchay)
G Cooksley (scorer)
G Cooksley (Glastonbury)
J Cooksley (Portsmouth University Second XI)
M Cooksley (Cornwood)
M Cooksley (Devon Over-50s)
R Cooksley (Compton Dundon)
R Cooksley (Glastonbury)
Cookson (Esher)
Cookson (Walmley)
Cookson (Harborne Somerville Second XI)
Cookson (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
Cookson (Shropshire Police)
Cookson (Thespian Thunderers)
Cookson (Warwick School)
Cookson (Cosby)
Cookson (Lancing College Second XI)
A Cookson (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
A Cookson (Huddersfield and District Cricket League)
A Cookson (Barkby United)
A Cookson (Walsall YMF)
A Cookson (Great Braxted and Tiptree)
A Cookson (Barkby)
AC Cookson (Gloucestershire Colts)
AL Cookson (Birmingham)
B Cookson (Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
B Cookson (Chippenham)
B Cookson (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys Second XI)
B Cookson (Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
B Cookson (Bradford and Bingley)
C Cookson (scorer)
C Cookson (Chorley Women, Chorley Women Second XI, Vernon Carus Women)
C Cookson (scorer)
C Cookson (Walsall YMF)
CAF Cookson (St Peter's School, York)
CG Cookson (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, North Shields, Northumberland)
E Cookson (umpire)
G Cookson (Cornwall, Harrow School, Norfolk, Punjab)
G Cookson (Billingham Synthonia)
G Cookson (Chorley Women, Chorley Women Second XI, Vernon Carus Women)
GJ Cookson (Charterhouse School)
J Cookson (Cheshire)
J Cookson (East Anglia Women)
J Cookson (The Baldons)
J Cookson (Timperley)
J Cookson (West Bromwich Albion Football Club)
J Cookson (East Anglia Junior Women)
J Cookson (Sale)
J Cookson (Caverswall)
J Cookson (Torrisholme Second XI)
K Cookson (Cosby)
K Cookson (Rockware Glass)
L Cookson (Davenham)
L Cookson (Great Braxted and Tiptree)
M Cookson (Leyland)
M Cookson (umpire, scorer)
M Cookson (Lacock)
N Cookson (Chorley)
NE Cookson (Lytham)
R Cookson (Timperley)
R Cookson (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women Development XI, Vernon Carus Women)
R Cookson (Penwortham Third XI)
REH Cookson (St Bees School)
RT Cookson (Malvern College)
S Cookson (scorer)
S Cookson (Old Wellingtonians)
WW Cookson (Somerset)
B Cool (Brighton and Hove)
B Cool (Worthing Third XI)
R Cool (Worthing Third XI)
Coolbeck (Denstone College)
J Cooledge (Rhewl)
C Cooles (Camberley)
J Cooles (Camberley)
Cooley (Warwickshire Women)
Cooley (Household Brigade)
Cooley (Lewes)
K Cooley (scorer)
K Cooley (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
K Cooley (Worksop Third XI)
L Cooley (Chandlers Ford)
N Cooley (Monton and Weaste)
NS Cooley (Bedfordshire)
P Cooley (Cople)
S Cooley (Aylesbury)
W Cooley (Old Hamptonians)
Cooling (Dominies Worcester)
J Cooling (Taunton St Andrews Women)
JH Cooling (University College School)
P Cooling (Oxfordshire Over-50s)
P Cooling (Cropredy)
SG Cooling (Wallasey)
SP Cooling (University College School)
Coolins (Combined Services XI)
H Cools (Stragglers of Asia)
I Coomaraswamy (Cambridge University)
I Coomaraswamy (Harrow Wanderers)
I Coomaraswamy (Harrow Wanderers)
Coomb (Michael Singleton's XI)
AG Coomb (Minor Counties)
HE Coomb (The Stoics)
JG Coomb (Royal Navy)
TD Coomb (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Coombe
Coombe (Uxbridge)
Coombe (5th Northumberland Fusiliers)
Coombe (Marlborough College)
Coombe (Depot Royal Armoured Corps XI)
Coombe (Royal Armoured Corps)
A Coombe (Stragglers of Asia)
A Coombe (The Forty Club)
A Coombe (Infantry)
A Coombe (Royal Armoured Corps)
AF Coombe (Royal Engineers)
B Coombe (Shirehampton)
C Coombe (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
C Coombe (Bablake School)
D Coombe (London New Zealand Club)
D Coombe (Lord Ebbisham's XI)
E Coombe (Stragglers of Asia)
E Coombe (Royal Armoured Corps)
E Coombe (Infantry)
FA Coombe (Sherborne School)
FA Coombe (Royal Fusiliers)
G Coombe (Lancashire Club and Ground, Lancashire Second XI)
G Coombe (R Page's XI)
G Coombe (North Lancashire League)
G Coombe (Tilford)
GA Coombe (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
GH Coombe (St Bees School)
J Coombe (Gloucestershire Second XI)
J Coombe (Clifton Village)
P Coombe (Civil Service)
PA Coombe (Cornwall)
PE Coombe (Bloxham School)
R Coombe (Sutton)
R Coombe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Coombe (The Forty Club)
RT Coombe (Sandhurst Wanderers)
T Coombe (Royal Armoured Corps)
T Coombe (Dorset Rangers)
TSJ Coombe (Stragglers of Asia)
WJ Coombe (United Press)
WJ Coombe (Bedminster)
JK Coombe-Jones (Cranbrook School)
Coomber (Portsmouth Borough)
Coomber (Romany)
A Coomber (Sussex Under-13s)
A Coomber (St Peters)
A Coomber (Golborne)
A Coomber (St Peters)
D Coomber (St Peters)
DH Coomber (Cheshire, Northumberland)
F Coomber (Norfolk)
F Coomber (West Norfolk)
F Coomber (Norfolk Cricket Alliance)
F Coomber (Melton Constable)
G Coomber (Reigate Priory)
J Coomber (Old Colfeians)
J Coomber (Mote Park)
JE Coomber (Highgate School)
JE Coomber (Hornsey)
JF Coomber (The Mote)
M Coomber (Aldershot Second XI)
M Coomber (Aldershot Third XI)
N Coomber (Old Elthamians)
N Coomber (Little Clacton)
RW Coomber (Lloyd's Register)
S Coomber (St Peters)
S Coomber (St Peters)
W Coomber (Britannia Works)
X Coomber (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
C Coombers (Oakham)
Coombes (Ramsbottom)
Coombes (West Kent)
Coombes (umpire)
Coombes (Northamptonshire)
Coombes (Royal Air Force)
Coombes (Durham Pilgrims)
Coombes (Gravesend)
Coombes (King Edward's School Birmingham Under-16s)
Coombes (Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
Coombes (Hordle Village)
Coombes (Frocester)
Coombes (Worcester Nomads)
Coombes (The Skinners' School)
Coombes (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
Coombes (Manchester Corporation Tramways)
Coombes (Clayesmore School)
A Coombes (Durham University)
A Coombes (umpire)
A Coombes (Highfield)
A Coombes (Farnham Common Second XI)
AH Coombes (Oxford City)
AH Coombes (umpire)
AHE Coombes (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
AJ Coombes (Pershore)
B Coombes (Gloucestershire and Somerset Second XIs, Somerset Second XI)
B Coombes (Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
B Coombes (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
B Coombes (Amesbury)
B Coombes (Dinton, Dinton Second XI)
B Coombes (Old Elizabethans)
B Coombes (Bridgwater)
C Coombes (Bewdley)
C Coombes (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
C Coombes (Bewdley)
C Coombes (umpire)
C Coombes (Crowhurst Park)
C Coombes (Worcestershire Over-70s)
C Coombes (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
C Coombes (Battle)
CL Coombes (Somerset Women)
D Coombes (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
D Coombes (Liphook and Ripsley Third XI)
D Coombes (Free Foresters)
D Coombes (Southborough)
E Coombes (scorer)
E Coombes (Wormelow)
E Coombes (Somerset Under-14s)
F Coombes (Dinton)
F Coombes (Dinton)
F Coombes (Pulborough)
G Coombes (Sussex Women)
G Coombes (scorer)
G Coombes (Gore Court Second XI)
G Coombes (Midhurst)
G Coombes (Farnham Common)
H Coombes (Ashford Town Third XI)
HE Coombes (Attleborough)
J Coombes (Kent Colts)
J Coombes (Dorset Under-13s)
J Coombes (Stapleton)
J Coombes (Hyde)
J Coombes (Wellow and Plaitford Second XI)
J Coombes (Solihull Municipal Third XI)
J Coombes (Wellow and Plaitford)
J Coombes (Langley Manor Second XI)
J Coombes (Bramshaw)
JB Coombes (Lloyds Bank)
JT Coombes (Douai School)
LC Coombes (Durham University)
M Coombes (Chadwell Heath)
M Coombes (E Chanter's XI)
M Coombes (County Alliance of Cricket Clubs)
M Coombes (Dinton)
M Coombes (Bishopston)
M Coombes (Amport Second XI)
M Coombes (Mynydd Isa)
M Coombes (Mangotsfield Junior Football Club Invitation XI)
M Coombes (Suffolk Under-17s Women)
M Coombes (Wargrave Wanderers)
MA Coombes (Gloucestershire Cricket Board)
P Coombes (umpire)
P Coombes (West Wellow Second XI)
P Coombes (Wellow and Plaitford Second XI)
P Coombes (Ockley)
R Coombes (Somerset Over-50s)
R Coombes (scorer)
R Coombes (Southern Cricket League)
R Coombes (Ringwood)
R Coombes (Claverham)
R Coombes (Chew Magna)
R Coombes (Leatherhead)
R Coombes (Abingdon Vale)
R Coombes (Christ Church Orpington)
RC Coombes (Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI)
RC Coombes (King Edward's School Birmingham)
RC Coombes (Old Edwardians Association)
S Coombes (Dinton)
S Coombes (Dinton)
T Coombes (Frocester)
T Coombes (umpire)
TJ Coombes (Bradfield College)
W Coombes (Gloucestershire Colts)
Coombs (Ravensbourne)
Coombs (National Association of Young Cricketers South)
Coombs (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
Coombs (Marlow)
Coombs (Worcester Nomads)
Coombs (King's College, Taunton)
Coombs (Cryptics)
Coombs (Manchester and District Wednesday Cricket League)
Coombs (Marlow Second XI)
A Coombs (umpire)
A Coombs (Highfield)
A Coombs (Bisterne)
A Coombs (South Wales Hunts)
A Coombs (scorer)
A Coombs (Mynydd Isa)
A Coombs (The Skinners' School)
A Coombs (The Forty Club)
AF Coombs (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
B Coombs (Calmore Sports Under-15s)
BTJ Coombs (Dean Close School)
C Coombs (Bewdley)
C Coombs (Bournemouth, Dorset Under-17s, Guildford)
C Coombs (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fourth XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
C Coombs (umpire)
D Coombs (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women, Warwickshire Under-17s Women)
D Coombs (Liphook and Ripsley Third XI)
D Coombs (Southborough)
DJ Coombs (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI, Southampton Solent University)
E Coombs (Ansty)
E Coombs (Brighton College)
EG Coombs (Purbrook School)
EH Coombs (Frenchay, Gloucestershire Second XI)
G Coombs (Herriard Third XI)
G Coombs (Basingstoke and North Hampshire)
G Coombs (Basingstoke)
I Coombs (Bournemouth Women)
J Coombs (Northampton, Northamptonshire)
J Coombs (Dorset Under-13s)
J Coombs (Bramshaw, Bramshaw, Langley Manor)
J Coombs (scorer)
J Coombs (The King's School, Worcester)
J Coombs (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Second XI)
J Coombs (Herriard Third XI)
J Coombs (Hyde)
J Coombs (Manchester Corporation Tramways)
J Coombs (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fourth XI)
M Coombs (AWRE Tadley)
M Coombs (Dinton Second XI)
Matthew Coombs (Mynydd Isa)
Michael Coombs (Mynydd Isa)
N Coombs (Loddington and Mawsley, Loddington and Mawsley Second XI)
N Coombs (Bridgwater)
N Coombs (Bridgwater)
P Coombs (umpire)
P Coombs (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI)
P Coombs (Nuneaton Fifth XI)
P Coombs (Fingest)
PG Coombs (Oundle Rovers, Oundle School)
PG Coombs (The Forty Club)
R Coombs (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Coombs (scorer)
R Coombs (Wellsway School)
R Coombs (Shirley)
R Coombs (Dorset Over-50s)
R Coombs (Chew Magna)
R Coombs (Moseley Fourth XI)
R Coombs (Somerset Under-14s)
RC Coombs (Old Edwardians Association)
RT Coombs (Sandhurst Wanderers)
RVJ Coombs (Somerset)
S Coombs (Wiltshire Under-17s)
S Coombs (Shirley)
S Coombs (Countesthorpe)
S Coombs (South Wales Hunts)
S Coombs (Damerham)
S Coombs (Westinghouse)
SA Coombs (scorer)
T Coombs (Charterhouse School)
T Coombs (Bishopstone)
TE Coombs (Cambridgeshire)
W Coombs (Chipping Sodbury, Knowle)
S Coome (Felixstowe)
GM Coomer (Liverpool and District, Sefton)
GM Coomer (T Smith's XI)
GM Coomer (LN Constantine's XI)
GM Coomer (JL White's XI)
GM Coomer (Huyton)
ME Coomer (LN Constantine's XI)
S Coomer (Plymstock)
S Coomer (Merrow)
W Coomer (Colwall)
E Coomeraswamy (Launceston)
I Coomeraswamy (Harrow Wanderers)
J Coomeraswamy (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
R Coomes (University of Kent)
Coonan (Ratcliffe College)
D Coonan (Sefton Park)
D Coonan (Alleyn's School)
P Coonan (Ampleforth College)
J Coone (Sudbury)
Cooney (Ratcliffe College)
A Cooney (SD O'Brien's XI)
A Cooney (Cheam)
FLB Cooney (Suffolk Under-13s Women)
J Cooney (Old Colfeians)
J Cooney (Colfe's School)
M Cooney (Sunderland)
M Cooney (Oakmere Women)
M Cooney (Burscough)
P Cooney (Lords and Commons)
P Cooney (Kimbolton School)
R Cooney (Ryde Second XI)
P Coook (Nettleham)
Coop (Leeds University)
Coop (Northenden)
A Coop (East Lancashire)
A Coop (Stockton)
A Coop (Lancashire Colts)
A coop (Stockton)
A Coop (umpire)
A Coop (Hunningham Second XI)
J Coop (Oldham)
M Coop (scorer)
S Coop (umpire)
W Coop (Leyland)
Coope (Leyland)
Coope (Nottingham High School)
Coope (Royal Army Medical Corps)
A Coope (umpire)
A Coope (South Normanton)
C Coope (scorer)
EF Coope (Royal Fusiliers)
J Coope (South Normanton)
M Coope (Somerset, South)
R Coope (Sandford)
R Coope (Liverpool)
T Coope (Barnes)
V Coope (Lostock Second XI)
W Coope (Nottinghamshire Colts)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive