CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Cody (Saracens)
Cody (Dock Battalion)
Cody (Hurstbourne Priors)
A Cody (Player's Athletic)
C Cody (Banstead, Moza Saif Group of Companies LLC, Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
N Cody (Bootham School)
N Cody (Saracens)
Coe (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
Coe (East Surrey)
Coe (No 2 Balloon Centre)
Coe (Camberwell)
Coe (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
Coe (Fakenham)
Coe (Holybourne)
Coe (Spital)
Coe (Beckenham)
A Coe (Surrey Women Second XI)
A Coe (Royal Air Force Balloon Barrage)
A Coe (Byfleet)
A Coe (umpire)
A Coe (North London Balloon Barrage)
A Coe (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
A Coe (Bramcote Second XI)
AB Coe (Brighton College)
C Coe (Abberton and District)
C Coe (Charterhouse Friars)
C Coe (Abberton and District)
C Coe (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
C Coe (Essex Under-25s)
C Coe (Harold Wood)
D Coe (scorer)
D Coe (umpire)
D Coe (Sawston)
D Coe (Club Cricket Conference)
D Coe (umpire)
D Coe (Gosport Borough Fourth XI, Gosport Borough Third XI)
DR Coe (Hightown)
E Coe (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
EDB Coe (Timperley)
EFGA Coe (Felsted School)
ER Coe (Handsworth Wood, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Club and Ground)
EV Coe (umpire)
EV Coe (umpire)
F Coe (Erdington)
G Coe (Leicestershire)
G Coe (National Association of Young Cricketers North)
G Coe (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
G Coe (Winscombe)
G Coe (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
G Coe (St Albans)
G Coe (Alfreton)
GFJ Coe (King's College School, Wimbledon)
H Coe (Kettering Town Second XI)
H Coe (The Forty Club)
J Coe (Hinckley Town)
J Coe (Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
J Coe (Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Foxton, Foxton and Babraham, Stow)
J Coe (St Albans)
J Coe (Downham Town)
J Coe (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
J Coe (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
J Coe (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
J Coe (Firbeck Colliery)
J Coe (Rushton Second XI)
J Coe (Firbeck Colliery Second XI)
J Coe (Everdon)
JB Coe (Llandudno Visitors)
JT Coe (AS Tabor's XI)
K Coe (Tottington St John's)
K Coe (Clyst St George)
L Coe (Loughborough Town)
L Coe (Vagabonds Women)
M Coe (Earl Shilton Town)
M Coe (Somerset Under-13s Women, Somerset Under-15s Women)
M Coe (Old Blundellians)
M Coe (Calmore Sports Second XI)
M Coe (Halstead)
M Coe (scorer)
M Coe (Binfield Third XI)
M Coe (East Haddon)
Matthew Coe (Winscombe)
Michael Coe (Winscombe)
N Coe (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
N Coe (Tavistock)
NR Coe (Sale, Sale Second XI)
NR Coe (Sale, Sale Second XI)
O Coe (Kelvedon and Feering)
ODB Coe (Timperley, Timperley Second XI, Timperley Third XI)
P Coe (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
P Coe (Ferndown Wayfarers Second XI)
P Coe (Old Victorians, South Loughton)
P Coe (Old Camdenians)
R Coe (Avon Schools)
R Coe (King's College School, Wimbledon)
R Coe (Bluntisham)
R Coe (Devon Over-60s, Devon Over-60s Second XI)
R Coe (Cambridge NCI, Cambridge NCI Second XI)
R Coe (Alphington)
R Coe (Clyst St George)
R Coe (Stalybridge St Pauls Women)
R Coe (Bristol Grammar School)
R Coe (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
R Coe (Liverpool Institute)
R Coe (Wrenthorpe Women)
R Coe (Alfreton)
RD Coe (West Ealing Women)
S Coe (Leicestershire, London County)
S Coe (Alphington)
S Coe (St Peters)
S Coe (St Peters)
S Coe (England XI)
S Coe (March Town, March Town Second XI)
S Coe (Wrenthorpe Women)
SD Coe (St Dunstan's College)
T Coe (scorer)
T Coe (Monton and Weaste)
T Coe (St Peters)
T Coe (Blackwell Miners Welfare)
W Coe (Cromer)
W Coe (Norfolk Under-25s, Norfolk Young Cricketers)
Coefield (Culcheth High School Under-14s)
M Coeke (Shenfield)
S Coelho (Benfleet)
S Coeshail (Luton Town)
J Coeshall (Forest School)
A Coetsee (Longparish)
O Coetsee (Longparish)
W Coetsee (Cherry Tree)
Coetze (Bath)
R Coetze (Dorset Rangers)
Coetzee (Evesham)
Coetzee (The Leys School)
A Coetzee (Longparish, Longparish Second XI)
A Coetzee (Longparish Sunday XI)
A Coetzee (Bristol University)
A Coetzee (Norton Second XI)
C Coetzee (Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
G Coetzee (Long Ditton)
H Coetzee (Ilminster)
I Coetzee (Ampfield)
J Coetzee (Staines and Laleham)
J Coetzee (Finchampstead)
JP Coetzee (Chenies and Latimer)
K Coetzee (Royston)
K Coetzee (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
K Coetzee (The Leys School)
L Coetzee (Stanley)
M Coetzee (Hindley St Peters)
M Coetzee (Great and Little Tew)
O Coetzee (Longparish, Longparish Second XI)
R Coetzee (Bournemouth)
V Coetzee (Wembdon)
W Coetzee (Barrow)
G Coetzeer (Surrey County Cricket League)
AJ Coetzer (Army Training Centre (Pirbright))
M Coetzer (Forest School)
Q Coetzer (Caterham)
Q Coetzer (umpire)
R Coetzer (Waldron)
R Coetzer (Blackheath Fourth XI)
R Coetzer (Flowery Field)
R Coetzer (Barkisland, Lascelles Hall)
T Coey (Matlock)
RE Coff (Dorset Regiment)
Coffey (Surrey Optimists)
Coffey (Wanstead Second XI)
B Coffey (Old Cholmeleians)
B Coffey (King's College School, Wimbledon)
B Coffey (The Forty Club)
C Coffey (Edwinstowe)
CR Coffey (Beaumont College)
E Coffey (Shropshire Under-13s Women)
G Coffey (South Nutfield)
J Coffey (Dauntsey's School)
J Coffey (umpire)
J Coffey (Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI)
M Coffey (Ashton-under-Lyne)
N Coffey (Bredbury St Marks)
N Coffey (The Leys School)
P Coffey (Wellow and Plaitford)
P Coffey (West Wellow)
P Coffey (West Wellow Second XI)
P Coffey (Wellow and Plaitford Second XI)
PR Coffey (Beaumont College)
R Coffey (Army Women)
RS Coffey (Manchester Grammar School)
S Coffey (Colwall)
T Coffey (Gedling Colliery)
T Coffey (Gedling Colliery, Gedling Colliery Second XI, Gedling Colliery Second XI)
Coffin (Canford School Second XI)
Coffin (Wimborne Mid Week XI)
A Coffin (Suttoners)
CH Coffin (Actors)
E Coffin (Magdalen College, Oxford)
F Coffin (City Police)
G Coffin (Suttoners Second XI)
I Coffin (Redlynch and Hale Third XI)
I Coffin (Swan Green)
I Coffin (Minstead)
I Coffin (umpire)
J Coffin (umpire)
JE Coffin (Dorian, Savernake Forest, XYZ Club)
M Coffin (East Cornwall)
M Coffin (Minstead)
M Coffin (Swan Green)
M Coffin (Wimborne)
RD Coffin (Private Banks)
S Coffin (Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
W Coffin (Addington Village)
K Cofflin (Royal Air Force Women)
F Cofie (Copford)
JH Cofield (Birmingham)
Cofley (Bradford Grammar School)
P Coftard (Eastcote)
J Cog (Rownhams St Johns)
C Cogan (Broadwater)
D Cogan (Old Westminsters)
DJ Cogan (Old Westminsters)
F Cogan (The Oratory School)
J Cogan (Formby)
J Cogan (Sefton)
J Cogan (Old Westminsters)
J Cogan (Wiltshire Queries)
JA Cogan (Northern)
JM Cogan (Old Westminsters)
R Cogan (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
R Cogan (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
R Cogbill (The Forty Club)
R Cogdell (Glasgow University Staff, The Forty Club)
T Cogdell (Thatcham Town Third XI)
J Cogden (Hampton Hill)
AE Cogdon (Durham Colts)
Coggan (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Schools Cricket Association Under-16s)
A Coggan (Lincolnshire Women)
D Coggan (Lincolnshire and Sleaford XI)
J Coggan (Benwell, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
J Coggan (Haxey)
J Coggan (Haxey Third XI)
P Coggan (Haxey Third XI)
Cogger (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
Cogger (Mount St Mary's College)
D Cogger (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
D Cogger (umpire)
GL Cogger (Sussex)
L Cogger (Bapchild, Bapchild Second XI)
L Cogger (Folkestone Century)
M Cogger (Maresfield)
M Cogger (Blackboys)
S Coggill (The Skinners' School)
H Coggin (Beverley Women)
IM Coggin (Apperley)
K Coggin (umpire)
V Coggin (Essex Young Amateurs)
Coggins (Wellingborough School)
C Coggins (Footballers XI)
DA Coggins (Bootle)
E Coggins (Licensed Victuallers' School)
E Coggins (Royal Ascot Fourth XI, Royal Ascot Second XI, Royal Ascot Third XI)
J Coggins (Newport, Shropshire Under-13s)
J Coggins (Wellingborough School)
L Coggins (Shifnal Women, Shropshire Under-13s Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women, Shropshire Under-17s Women)
L Coggins (scorer)
P Coggins (Prestwich, Prestwich Colts)
PW Coggins (Charterhouse School)
PW Coggins (Dorset Rangers)
S Coggins (Hatherley and Reddings)
S Coggins (Bootle, Bootle Second XI)
S Coggins (scorer)
T Coggins (Cropredy)
J Coggles (Swaffham)
A Coggon (Hibaldstow Second XI)
J Coggs (Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
T Coggswell (Bishop's Stortford Women)
Coghill (Winchester Women)
Coghill (Wolverhampton Union Officials)
AF Coghill (Staffordshire Club and Ground)
CA Coghill (Household Brigade)
CAR Coghill (Cheltenham College)
DH Coghill (Cheltenham College)
H Coghill (Marylebone Cricket Club)
NA Coghill (Market Drayton, Newcastle-under-Lyme, Old Cheltonians, Staffordshire Club and Ground)
NH Coghill (Cheltenham College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
NH Coghill (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PWS Coghill (Public Schools, Repton School)
R Coghill (Glamorgan Young Cricketers)
R Coghill (The Forty Club Wales)
T Coghill (Slinfold)
N Coghill-Marshall (Corinthians)
Coghlan (EW Swanton's XI)
Coghlan (Solihull School)
Coghlan (Clare College, Cambridge)
A Coghlan (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
ACL Coghlan (Rugby School)
BR Coghlan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CP Coghlan (scorer)
GB Coghlan (Clare College, Cambridge, Rugby School)
HC Coghlan (Merchant Taylors' School)
HG Coghlan (Buckinghamshire, Herefordshire, Owens College)
HP Coghlan (GB Coghlan's XI)
HS Coghlan (Ampleforth College)
J Coghlan (TG Freeman's XI)
J Coghlan (Fives and Heronians)
JE Coghlan (Merton College, Oxford)
KL Coghlan (Oatlands Park)
P Coghlan (Oatlands Park)
PB Coghlan (Butterflies)
PBL Coghlan (Rugby School)
PC Coghlan (Incogniti)
PL Coghlan (Incogniti)
RH Coghlan (Durham University)
T Coghlan (Downside School)
T Coghlan (Moorside)
TBL Coghlan (Cambridge University)
WE Coghlan (New Forest Rangers)
WE Coghlan (New Forest)
WH Coghlan (The Oratory School)
JE Coghlin (Birmingham Civil Service)
JE Coghlin (Merton College, Oxford)
F Cogill (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Coglan (Moorside)
D Coglan (Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
D Coglan (Shildon Railway, Shildon Railway Second XI)
I Coglan (Heywood)
KL Coglan (Oaklands Park)
PBL Coglan (Incogniti)
WE Coglan (I Zingari)
A Cogley (umpire)
A Cogley (Newick)
M Cogliatti (Banstead)
A Cogmer (Highfield)
Cogswell (Southsea Rovers)
Cogswell (Camp Hill Old Edwardians Second XI)
AE Cogswell (Portsmouth Borough)
J Cogswell (T Richardson's XI)
R Cogswell (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
R Cogswell (Bournville)
R Cogswell (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
SG Cogswell (City of London School)
Cogsworth (Army)
CWC Coham-MacLaren (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Cohan (umpire)
Cohen (Old Pauline)
Cohen (London County)
Cohen (St John's School, Leatherhead)
Cohen (Perse School)
A Cohen (Bootle, Lancashire Second XI, Southport and Birkdale, Universities Athletic Union)
A Cohen (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
A Cohen (Liverpool University)
A Cohen (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
AB Cohen (Bootham School, Bootham School Second XI)
AN Cohen (Cheltenham College)
B Cohen (Bootle)
B Cohen (Westleigh, Westleigh Second XI)
B Cohen (Southgate Adelaide)
BA Cohen (Rugby School)
BB Cohen (City of London School)
BH Cohen (Merton College, Oxford)
C Cohen (Glamorgan Second XI)
C Cohen (Highgate School)
D Cohen (Catford and Cyphers)
D Cohen (Old Cholmeleians)
D Cohen (Shropshire Under-17s)
D Cohen (Radlett, Radlett)
D Cohen (London Maccabi Vale)
D Cohen (Carmel College)
D Cohen (scorer)
D Cohen (Congleton)
D Cohen (Wem)
D Cohen (Highgate School)
DC Cohen (Oxford Universities, Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics)
DH Cohen (University College School)
E Cohen (scorer)
E Cohen (scorer)
G Cohen (Thurrock)
G Cohen (Grays and Chadwell)
G Cohen (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
G Cohen (Stanford-le-Hope)
G Cohen (Norfolk Under-13s Women)
GL Cohen (scorer)
GSB Cohen (Cheltenham College)
H Cohen (umpire)
H Cohen (Ipswich Grammar School)
H Cohen (umpire)
H Cohen (scorer)
H Cohen (Didsbury)
HA Cohen (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Old Edwardians Association)
HB Cohen (Merton College, Oxford)
HN Cohen (Hertfordshire)
J Cohen (Cumberland Juniors)
J Cohen (scorer)
J Cohen (Worshipful Company of Skinners)
JG Cohen (London Maccabi Vale)
JM Cohen (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
JW Cohen (The Forty Club)
KC Cohen (scorer)
LH Cohen (Jesters)
M Cohen (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-15s)
M Cohen (scorer)
M Cohen (Wem)
M Cohen (umpire)
M Cohen (Hurstpierpoint College)
MN Cohen (Manchester Grammar School)
N Cohen (Oxford University)
N Cohen (Sefton)
N Cohen (AJ Wreford-Brown's XI)
N Cohen (A Benn's XI)
N Cohen (FGH Chalk's XI)
N Cohen (Hampshire Hogs)
NH Cohen (Ipswich Grammar School)
OE Cohen (No 1 Royal Fleet Auxiliary Cadet School)
OGL Cohen (scorer)
P Cohen (Ashtead, Cheam, Kenya Kongonis)
P Cohen (Richmond)
P Cohen (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
P Cohen (Holmesdale Second XI)
P Cohen (Parktimers)
P Cohen (London County)
PC Cohen (Oundle School)
Q Cohen (Manchester)
R Cohen (umpire)
R Cohen (Solihull School)
R Cohen (Bootle)
R Cohen (The Forty Club)
R Cohen (Lords and Commons)
R Cohen (Eton Ramblers)
RA Cohen (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Moseley Second XI, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
S Cohen (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
S Cohen (Bootle)
S Cohen (Radlett, Radlett)
W Cohen (Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s)
W Cohen (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
WS Cohen (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
G Cohens (Stanford-le-Hope)
Cohin (Oakham School)
A Cohman (Hambledon Second XI)
A Cohn (umpire)
BB Cohn (Honourable Artillery Company)
CH Cohn (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
T Cohn (The Bourne Second XI)
R Cohu (Woodhall Spa)
R Cohu (Gedling Colliery, Gedling Colliery Fourth XI, Gedling Colliery Second XI, Gedling Colliery Third XI)
Coid (Irish Guards)
Coil (Lincoln University)
S Coiles (Cumbria Women)
MP Coin (Trinity School, Croydon)
GJ Coish (scorer)
VDG Coish (scorer)
L Coit (Crown Wood)
B Cojan (Old Westminsters)
J Cojan (Old Westminsters)
A Cokayne (Loughborough Carillon Women)
D Cokayne (Shipley Hall)
J Cokayne (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
JD Cokayne (Derbyshire County Colts, Derbyshire Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Shipley Hall, Shipley Hall)
PS Cokayne (Queen's Club)
R Cokayne (Shipley Hall, Shipley Hall)
C Cokayne-Frith (Army)
Coke (United Services)
Coke (MO Lewis' XI)
Coke (Lansdown)
Coke (Holkham)
C Coke (The Oratory School)
FS Coke (Herefordshire, Malvern College, Somerset)
H Coke (Dorset Rangers)
J Coke (Household Brigade)
N Coke (Old Walcountians)
PGWM Coke (Sandhurst Wanderers)
T Coke (Household Brigade)
TH Coke (Cheltenham College)
W Coke (I Zingari)
W Coke (2nd Battalion Scots Fusilier Guards)
WCW Coke (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WH Coke (Trent College)
D Cokeley (Harefield, Harefield Second XI)
D Cokeley (Thames Valley Cricket League)
D Cokeley (Harefield Second XI, Harefield Third XI)
D Cokeley (Diss)
J Cokell (Settle Second XI, Settle Third XI)
J Cokell (Settle Third XI)
J Cokell (Settle Second XI)
N Cokell (Settle, Settle Second XI, Settle Third XI)
Coker (Clifton)
Coker (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Coker (A Gorham's XI)
Coker (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Coker (Old Merchant Taylors, Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
A Coker (Eye and District)
AE Coker (Rayleigh)
AT Coker (scorer)
B Coker (Old Merchant Taylors)
C Coker (Old Merchant Taylors)
CJ Coker (Wellington College)
CJ Coker (Mayfield)
CJ Coker (RH Twining's XI)
D Coker (Tring Park)
D Coker (Tring Park Second XI)
D Coker (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
E Coker (Royal Artillery)
G Coker (Old Grammarians)
G Coker (Old Merchant Taylors)
G Coker (Theale and Tilehurst Second XI, Theale and Tilehurst Third XI)
GA Coker (The Forty Club)
GA Coker (Wanderers)
J Coker (Oxford University)
J Coker (Wallington)
J Coker (Ivybridge)
JC Coker (Cheltenham College, Public Schools)
JC Coker (Liverpool)
KM Coker (umpire)
L Coker (Norcross, Norcross Second XI)
LE Coker (Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Artillery)
LE Coker (Liverpool)
M Coker (Gresham's School)
MA Coker (Maldon, Suffolk Development Squad)
P Coker (Old Merchant Taylors)
P Coker (Wallington)
P Coker (Ratcliffe College)
PB Coker (Northern)
S Coker (Buckinghamshire Women)
S Coker (Theale and Tilehurst Second XI, Theale and Tilehurst Third XI)
ST Coker (Maldon)
T Coker (Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
RC Coke-Wallis (Marlborough College, Southern Schools)
RC Coke-Wallis (Royal Armoured Corps)
D Cokle (The Forty Club)
J Colan (Eversley Second XI)
R Colanso (Milton Abbey School)
J Colarossi (Horden Second XI)
M Colato (St Paul's School)
M Colato (The Forty Club)
MRH Colato (Bromsgrove School)
P Colato (umpire)
I Colban (Pagham)
JM Colban (Louth)
M Colban (Pagham)
MG Colban (Lincolnshire Under-15s)
S Colban (Nomads)
Colbeck (Pickwick Second XI)
Colbeck (Hymers College, Hull)
A Colbeck (Shelton Company Staff)
A Colbeck (The Forty Club London and Home Counties)
AJ Colbeck (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Second XI, Pinner)
B Colbeck (Oundle School)
BJ Colbeck (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oundle Rovers, Shepherds Bush)
BJ Colbeck (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Colbeck (Harrow Town, Lincolnshire, Trinity College, Cambridge)
C Colbeck (Buckingham Town)
C Colbeck (Moor Park)
C Colbeck (Leamington College)
CE Colbeck (Royal Engineers)
D Colbeck (Pinner)
D Colbeck (Club Cricket Conference)
D Colbeck (Upperthong Second XI)
EJ Colbeck (Leamington College)
G Colbeck (Moor Park)
GH Colbeck (Leamington College)
H Colbeck (Sandwich Town Second XI)
JE Colbeck (Stowe School)
LBS Colbeck (Cheltenham College)
LG Colbeck (Cambridge University, Europeans, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
M Colbeck (Bath Civil Service)
SJT Colbeck (Wellington College)
T Colbeck (The Forty Club)
WJ Colbeck (York)
Colbert
E Colbert (Waltham Forest Women)
Colborn (Gravesend County School Old Girls)
M Colborn (Flintham)
WER Colborn (Kersal Second XI)
H Colborne (Hampshire Colts)
H Colborne (Bournville)
J Colborne (Camelot)
J Colborne (CFL)
H Colbourn (Orsett, Orsett)
J Colbourn (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
L Colbourn (Stockport)
M Colbourn (Flintham)
N Colbourn (Grendon and Prims)
WE Colbourn (Kersal Second XI)
WO Colbourn (London Fire Force, London Fire Service)
Colbourne (Bath)
Colbourne (Camelot)
Colbourne (Wells Cathedral School)
A Colbourne (Stratford-upon-Avon)
C Colbourne (Damerham)
C Colbourne (umpire)
D Colbourne (Damerham)
D Colbourne (Damerham)
D Colbourne (Barcombe)
D Colbourne (Wargrave Second XI)
D Colbourne (Wargrave)
G Colbourne (South Weald)
G Colbourne (umpire)
G Colbourne (Cheadle)
G Colbourne (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
G Colbourne (Damerham)
GL Colbourne (King William's College, King William's College Masters, Oundle Rovers, St John's School, Leatherhead)
H Colbourne (Bournville)
HA Colbourne (Brighton College)
IC Colbourne (umpire)
J Colbourne (Bath)
J Colbourne (Freightcare)
J Colbourne (Camelot)
J Colbourne (CFL)
J Colbourne (Wargrave)
J Colbourne (Wargrave Second XI)
JD Colbourne (Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-16s)
M Colbourne (Damerham)
M Colbourne (Damerham)
P Colbourne (Bacup, Rawtenstall)
P Colbourne (Sussex Second XI)
P Colbourne (Damerham)
P Colbourne (umpire)
PJ Colbourne (Eastbourne)
PJ Colbourne (Eastbourne College)
R Colbourne (Damerham)
R Colbourne (CFL)
S Colbourne (Wargrave Second XI, Wargrave Third XI)
S Colbourne (Wargrave)
T Colbourne (umpire)
TC Colbourne (umpire, scorer)
C Colbran (Burgess Hill)
J Colbran (Ashford Town Second XI)
J Colbran (Wisborough Green)
R Colbran (The Forty Club)
T Colbran (Wisborough Green)
Colbraw (The Skinners' School)
J Colbridge (Burnley)
D Colbrook (Abinger)
H Colbrooke (Tonbridge School)
Colburn (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School Parents)
D Colburn (Damerham)
D Colburn (Old Elizabethans Second XI)
D Colburn (Harvington)
H Colburn (Bury St Edmunds, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Colburn (Southwick)
M Colburn (Damerham)
M Colburn (Bath)
M Colburn (Oldlands)
M Colburn (Southwick)
Colby (Sherborne School)
A Colby (scorer)
A Colby (umpire)
A Colby (scorer)
A Colby (scorer)
C Colby (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!, Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho! Second XI)
D Colby (Royal Air Force)
GFT Colby (Charterhouse School)
H Colby (scorer)
M Colby (Horsley and Send)
M Colby (Sherborne School)
O Colby (Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s)
O Colby (Exning)
S Colby (umpire)
V Colby (Public Schools Wanderers)
V Colby (scorer)
V Colby (Exning)
D Colch (The Forty Club)
Colchester (Old Bristolians)
Colchester (Winchester Women)
G Colchester (Cambridgeshire, Public Schools, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Shrewsbury School)
H Colchester (CF Tufnell's XI)
R Colchin (Kent)
S Colchin (Hampshire, Kent)
Colclough (Bitterne Park)
Colclough (Lawton Hall)
A Colclough (Kingsbury Colliery)
A Colclough (Walsden)
B Colclough (Hemsby)
C Colclough (Hem Heath, Hem Heath Second XI)
D Colclough (Little Stoke)
D Colclough (Staffordshire Development XI)
D Colclough (Oulton)
D Colclough (Crewe)
E Colclough (Moddershall, Moddershall A)
F Colclough (Staffordshire)
F Colclough (Staffordshire Schools Cricket Association)
J Colclough (Derbyshire Juniors)
J Colclough (Gaskell and Grocotts)
J Colclough (Brewood)
K Colclough (Aston Women)
K Colclough (scorer)
M Colclough (Endon)
MH Colclough (National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
R Colclough (Endon)
R Colclough (Hem Heath Second XI)
S Colclough (Midland Region Police)
S Colclough (Little Stoke, Wood Lane)
S Colclough (Staffordshire Over-50s)
S Colclough (South Wingfield)
S Colclough (Oulton)
Colcohme (Rockland)
D Colcomb (Balderton, Balderton, Balderton Second XI, Balderton Second XI)
D Colcomb (umpire)
P Colcomb (Balderton, Balderton, Balderton Second XI)
A Colcough (Walsden)
D Colcumb (Balderton)
Colcutt (Gunnersbury Women)
J Coldberg (Millhillians)
Coldd (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
P Colden (Earl Shilton Town)
P Colden (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
A Coldflock (Winnington Park)
Coldham (Glemsford)
Coldham (Hampstead)
Coldham (Repton School)
G Coldham (Glemsford)
JM Coldham (Minor Counties, Oxford University)
JM Coldham (TB Raikes' XI)
JM Coldham (CH Taylor's XI)
JM Coldham (Lieutenant-Colonel Rawdon's XI)
JM Coldham (JM Coldham's XI)
JM Coldham (PE Lawrie's XI)
LW Coldham (Repton School)
SM Coldham (Repton School)
B Coldicot (Oxfordshire Under-14s)
Coldicott (The King's School, Worcester)
Coldicott (Worcestershire County Constabulary)
Coldicott (EM Child's XI)
AD Coldicott (scorer)
B Coldicott (Oxfordshire Under-14s)
C Coldicott (Benfleet)
CU Coldicott (King Edward's School, Birmingham, King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
D Coldicott (Godalming)
D Coldicott (Frensham)
J Coldicott (Hemel Hempstead Town)
J Coldicott (Kidmore End)
S Coldicott (scorer)
G Coldicutt (umpire)
J Coldicutt (Kidmore End)
M Coldier (Wallington Women)
J Coldman (Southport)
O Coldman (Ockley)
SH Coldman (Southport)
SH Coldman (umpire)
TFJ Coldman (Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s, Old Tonbridgians, Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI, Tonbridge School)
TFJ Coldman (Exeter University)
TFJ Coldman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Coldon (Warwick School)
Coldow (Smethwick Second XI)
Coldran (Warwick School Under-15s)
EA Coldrey (St Bartholomew's Hospital)
RS Coldrey (St Bartholomew's Hospital)
Coldrice (Archbishop Holgate's School, York)
F Coldrick (Bournville Second XI)
S Coldridge (New Forest Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
S Coldridge (Cadnam)
S Coldridge (Paultons Second XI)
Coldron (Warwick School)
A Coldron (Lincolnshire XI)
C Coldron (Cumberland Juniors)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive