CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Cotton (Priory Park)
Cotton (Hastings and St Leonards)
Cotton (Isle of Thanet)
Cotton (Liverpool)
A Cotton (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
A Cotton (Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
A Cotton (Hebden Bridge)
A Cotton (Brewood)
A Cotton (Ventnor Second XI)
Adam Cotton (St Annes)
Aiden Cotton (St Annes)
AW Cotton (Household Brigade)
B Cotton (Free Foresters)
B Cotton (Wanstead)
BC Cotton (Durham School)
BD Cotton (Derbyshire)
C Cotton (Elsecar)
C Cotton (Ockbrook School)
CK Cotton (Berkshire, Tonbridge School)
CWA Cotton (Club Cricket Conference)
D Cotton (Bacup, Haslingden)
D Cotton (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
D Cotton (Porthill Park)
D Cotton (Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
D Cotton (Market Deeping)
D Cotton (Castor and Ailsworth)
DC Cotton (Cambridge University)
DE Cotton (Giggleswick School)
DH Cotton (Huntingdonshire)
DWG Cotton (The Forty Club)
E Cotton (umpire)
E Cotton (Northamptonshire Under-15s)
EB Cotton (Essex, Portsmouth Borough)
EJ Cotton (Oxfordshire, Surrey Second XI)
EW Cotton (Royal Engineers)
FH Cotton (Alton Towers, Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of Staffordshire, South Derbyshire, Staffordshire)
GE Cotton (Bickley Park)
H Cotton (umpire)
H Cotton (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
J Cotton (Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
J Cotton (Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
J Cotton (Hebden Bridge)
J Cotton (Wanstead)
J Cotton (Skegness)
JA Cotton (Christ's Hospital)
JL Cotton (Brighton College)
JM Cotton (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
JP Cotton (Aldershot Division)
JS Cotton (umpire)
JS Cotton (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
JS Cotton (scorer)
K Cotton (Colne)
K Cotton (Kent Women)
LF Cotton (Rugby School)
LT Cotton (King's College School, Wimbledon, Oxford University Authentics, Public Schools Wanderers)
MJ Cotton (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
P Cotton (Oakmere Women)
P Cotton (Canterbury Second XI)
R Cotton (Hambledon Town)
R Cotton (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
R Cotton (Brighton College)
R Cotton (Household Brigade)
RB Cotton (Military, Rugby School)
RD Cotton (Bedford Modern School)
RH Cotton (Warwickshire)
RJ Cotton (Isle of Wight)
RO Cotton (Cheltenham College, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of South Hampshire, South Wales Cricket Club, Western)
RS Cotton (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
RT Cotton (Isle of Wight)
RW Cotton (King's School, Bruton)
RW Cotton (Rochester Clergy)
S Cotton (Cambridge Town Club, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
S Cotton (Hutton)
S Cotton (Hayes Second XI)
T Cotton (Shropshire Over-50s)
T Cotton (Manchester)
T Cotton (Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
TE Cotton (umpire)
W Cotton (Loughborough)
W Cotton (Honor Oak)
W Cotton (Army)
WA Cotton (Universities Athletic Union)
WA Cotton (Southport and Birkdale)
Cottrell (Cambridge University)
Cottrell (Worth School)
Cottrell (West Bromwich Conservatives)
Cottrell (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
A Cottrell (I Zingari)
A Cottrell (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
B Cottrell (Leigh)
B Cottrell (Roe Green)
B Cottrell (Cannock Women)
BG Cottrell (Berkshire)
CE Cottrell (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Gentlemen of the South, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
D Cottrell (Wallasey)
D Cottrell (Clifton College)
D Cottrell (umpire)
DW Cottrell (Universities Athletic Union)
F Cottrell (Colne, Haslingden, Yorkshire Second XI)
FL Cottrell (Chiswick Park, Esher)
G Cottrell (The Forty Club)
G Cottrell (Roe Green)
GA Cottrell (Cambridge University)
GC Cottrell (Harrow School)
HC Cottrell (Berkshire)
J Cottrell (Clifton College)
K Cottrell (Women's Cricket Association)
L Cottrell (Ashford)
L Cottrell (Bapchild)
M Cottrell (Nottingham University)
M Cottrell (Milford Hall)
MC Cottrell (Malden Wanderers, Surrey Under-21s)
N Cottrell (Hythe)
P Cottrell (Alsager)
PJ Cottrell (Cheshire)
PR Cottrell (Cambridge University)
RW Cottrell (Berkhamsted School)
S Cottrell (Wallasey)
S Cottrell (Oxton)
T Cottrell (scorer)
T Cottrell (Paultons, Paultons, Paultons A, Paultons Second XI)
TJ Cottrell (Alleyn's School)
TP Cottrell (Gloucestershire Cricket Board)
WEC Cottrell (Wallasey)
F Cottrill (Huntingdonshire, St George's Hospital)
I Cottrill (Worcester City)
N Cottrill (Barnt Green)
VG Cottrill (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WH Cottrill (umpire)
J Coubrough (Calder Vale)
Couch (Kettering)
Couch (Bromsgrove School)
Couch (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
C Couch (City of London)
CW Couch (Northamptonshire)
G Couch (Birmingham University)
GR Couch (Lichfield)
J Couch (Wiltshire Under-17s)
J Couch (Devizes)
M Couch (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI)
M Couch (Kent and Surrey Over-70s, Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Fourth XI, Surrey Over-60s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
P Couch (Dorset Over-50s)
J Coucher (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
WS Coucher (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
Couchman (Kent, West Kent)
A Couchman (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
A Couchman (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A Couchman (Dover, Dover Second XI)
C Couchman (Beaumont College)
M Couchman (scorer)
SR Couchman (Cranleigh School)
T Couchman (Shorts Sports)
Couckman (Gentlemen of Essex)
P Coughey (Bashley (Rydal) Second XI)
B Coughlan (Oxton, Sefton)
B Coughlan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Coughlan (Potters Bar)
J Coughlan (Wycombe Abbey School)
J Coughlan (Potters Bar)
MW Coughlan (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
OJG Coughlan (Hertfordshire, Potters Bar)
P Coughlan (The Oratory School)
S Coughlan (scorer)
S Coughlan (Reigate Priory)
T Coughlan (Cumberland)
TAM Coughlan (Enfield, Potters Bar)
J Coughlin (Durham Academy, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, Hetton Lyons)
P Coughlin (Durham)
S Coughlin (Enderby)
J Coughtly (scorer)
A Coughtree (Northumberland Under-15s)
B Coughtrie (Hampshire Under-15s, Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI)
RG Coughtrie (Gloucestershire, Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
S Coughtrie (Northumberland Women)
J Coughtry (Nettlefolds Smethwick)
B Coulber (York University Third XI)
Coulbourne (Manchester)
GA Coulby (Charterhouse School)
GB Coulcher (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Huntingdonshire Colts)
A Coulden (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women)
J Coulding (Dukinfield Second XI)
J Coulding (Woodbank Second XI)
S Coulding (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
B Couldrey (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
C Couldrey (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
J Couldrey (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
J Couldrey (Kent Cricket League Divisions One and Two)
WGR Couldrick (Warwickshire Second XI)
D Couldshed (Hertfordshire Cricket League)
C Couldwell (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
G Couling (Oxfordshire)
Coull (Brighton University)
D Coull (Plumtree)
MR Coulman (Hampshire Second XI, Southern Schools, Winchester College)
O Coulman (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
J Coulsdon (Bexleyheath Second XI)
J Coulsen (Wellow and Plaitford B Under-13s)
Coulsey (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
M Coulshed (Whiteparish, Whiteparish Second XI)
S Coulshed (Whiteparish, Whiteparish, Whiteparish Second XI)
Coulson (Burton-on-Trent)
Coulson (umpire)
A Coulson (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Exeter University, Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
AG Coulson (City of London School)
BML Coulson (Charterhouse School)
C Coulson (Beckenham, Bickley Park, Bickley Park Development XI, Bromley, Bromley Second XI, Exeter University, Kent Cricket League)
C Coulson (Northumberland Under-14s)
C Coulson (Durham Women)
CM Coulson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Coulson (Leicestershire Second XI)
D Coulson (Northamptonshire Second XI)
D Coulson (Blyth)
Daniel Coulson (Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Second XI, Ashford Town Third XI, Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
David Coulson (Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Third XI, Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
DE Coulson (St Peter's School, York)
E Coulson (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s)
F Coulson (Durham, Wayfarers)
F Coulson (Mitchell's and Butler's)
G Coulson (Morpeth)
G Coulson (Nonington, Nonington Second XI)
GA Coulson (City of London School)
GHB Coulson (Winchester College)
H Coulson (Bedfordshire, Cambridgeshire)
J Coulson (Northamptonshire Cricket Board)
J Coulson (Durham, Durham Second XI)
J Coulson (Aston Hall)
JCE Coulson (Rugby Meteors)
K Coulson (Bracebridge Heath)
K Coulson (North West Durham League)
LB Coulson (Newcastle Garrison)
M Coulson (Dunnington)
M Coulson (umpire)
M Coulson (Christleton)
M Coulson (Marsden)
N Coulson (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
R Coulson (Durham County Juniors)
R Coulson (Bow Green)
RD Coulson (Northampton Saints, Northamptonshire Cricket Board)
RM Coulson (Northumberland Over-50s)
S Coulson (Nonington, Nonington Second XI)
S Coulson (Old Stacians Second XI)
SH Coulson (Southwark Clergy)
SS Coulson (Leicestershire)
T Coulson (Durham, Durham Amateurs, South Shields)
T Coulson (Stretford Second XI)
TWB Coulson (Charterhouse School)
WN Coulson (Cambridge College Servants, Cambridge Town Club, Cambridgeshire)
J Coulston (The Oratory School)
JC Coulston (The Oratory School)
R Coulston (East Surrey)
M Coult (Exmouth)
M Coult (Grampound Road)
BAS Coultas (Douai School)
N Coultas (Fleetwood)
Z Coultas (Fleetwood)
CF Coultate (scorer)
K Coultate (umpire)
P Coultate (Burnley Ramblers)
Coulter (Harborne Somerville Second XI)
Coulter (Kent)
C Coulter (Harborne Somerville)
M Coulter (Clitheroe)
M Coulter (Haywards Heath)
S Coulter (Clitheroe)
S Coulter (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
A Coulthard (scorer)
AS Coulthard (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
FG Coulthard (Durham University)
JI Coulthard (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland, Cumberland Second XI, Sedbergh School)
S Coulthard (Sunderland University)
T Coulthard (Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s, Stockton)
J Coulthirst (Northamptonshire)
Coulthurst (St John's Wood)
C Coulthurst (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Over-50s)
C Coulthurst (Alkborough)
EJ Coulthurst (Lincolnshire)
HB Coulthurst (St Edward's School, Oxford)
HLS Coulthurst (Lincolnshire, Worksop College)
J Coulthurst (Lancashire)
J Coulthurst (Northamptonshire)
Coulton (umpire)
Coulton (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
A Coulton (Halifax)
A Coulton (Roe Green Second XI)
C Coulton (St Helens Recreation)
C Coulton (St Helens)
DC Coulton (Devon)
E Coulton (London Maccabi Vale)
I Coulton (Barton, Bovey Tracey, Exeter)
I Coulton (Orrell Red Triangle)
I Coulton (Stoke Gabriel)
J Coulton (Sheffield Collegiate)
M Coultrup (umpire)
Coultson (Sleaford)
GB Councell (Thornbury)
HM Councell (Thornbury Castle)
J Councell (East Lancashire Second XI)
JB Councell (Gloucestershire)
M Councell (Thornbury Castle)
R Councell (Bradshaw)
K Counihan (Hayes Second XI)
P Counseir (umpire)
D Counsell (Eagley)
D Counsell (Somerset Over-50s)
D Counsell (Somerset Over-60s)
E Counsell (Blackheath Women)
H Counsell (Worcestershire Under-17s)
HA Counsell (Westmorland)
M Counsell (Hitchin)
M Counsell (scorer)
M Counsell (Cambridgeshire Under-13s)
P Counsell (umpire)
RR Counsell (umpire)
WH Counsell (Lincolnshire, Worcestershire Under-17s)
B Count (umpire)
E Countenay (East Hants Club)
Counter (Pickwick)
G Counter (Abbotskerswell)
Country (Isle of Thanet)
E Coup (Derbyshire)
A Coupe (Erlestoke and Coulston)
B Coupe (Exning)
F Coupe (Rawtenstall)
F Coupe (Erlestoke and Coulston)
GWF Coupe (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
H Coupe (Huyton)
HV Coupe (Bacup)
J Coupe (Haslingden)
J Coupe (Canterbury, Whitstable)
J Coupe (Oldham)
J Coupe (Church)
J Coupe (Chorley Women, Chorley Women Second XI)
L Coupe (Mansfield and Pleasley Ladies)
N Coupe (Rawtenstall)
R Coupe (Church)
R Coupe (Preston)
RJ Coupe (Devon, Sandford)
S Coupe (Haslingden)
T Coupe (Church Second XI)
V Coupe (Haslingden)
W Coupe (Sedbergh School)
DO Couper (Harrow School)
KG Couper (Ardingly College)
L Couper (Somerset Under-17s)
RJ Couper (Uppingham School)
VA Couper (East Gloucestershire, Royal Military College Sandhurst, Uppingham School)
C Coupes (Romiley)
C Coupland (South Northumberland)
EI Coupland (Stonyhurst College)
J Coupland (Kimberley Institute)
J Coupland (Boston Spa)
M Coupland (Royal Navy)
R Coupland (Bourne)
M Coups (Chelmsford)
AG Courage (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Courage (Norfolk Under-13s Women)
R Courage (Four Oaks Saints, Hammerwich)
G Coure (scorer)
ASJ Courlander (Hertfordshire Women)
J Courquin (Barns Green)
S Courquin (Barns Green)
T Courridge (Diss)
D Course (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s)
H Course (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s)
J Course (Old Tauntonians and Romsey B)
J Course (Ampfield, Ampfield, Ampfield Crusaders)
NC Course (umpire)
S Course (Bexley Development XI, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
S Course (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-13s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s)
S Course (Ampfield, Ampfield, Ampfield Crusaders)
Court (Bromsgrove)
Court (Reigate Priory)
AM Court (Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
B Court (umpire)
CB Court (L Lewin's XI, Worcestershire Clubs)
CK Court (Tonbridge School)
CW Court (Headless Cross)
DA Court (Harrow School, I Zingari)
DG Court (Devon)
E Court (Hockley Heath)
F Court (Hawkstone)
GB Court (Worcestershire Second XI)
GH Court (Oxton)
HB Court (Street)
HJ Court (Gentlemen of Kent)
J Court (Bromsgrove School)
J Court (Middlesex Under-20s Women, Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
JJ Court (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI, Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
JM Court (England Women, Middlesex Women, Young England Women)
JS Court (Crewe, Middlewich)
L Court (Cheshire, Liverpool and District)
L Court (Royal Air Force Air Training Corps)
L Court (Headless Cross)
M Court (Cheshire)
M Court (Oxton Second XI)
P Court (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
PT Court (Chelmsford, Coventry and North Warwickshire)
R Court (Redditch)
RCL Court (Hampshire)
RE Court (Merchant Taylors' School)
S Court (Redditch)
S Court (Isham)
S Court (Coughton)
T Court (Bootle)
T Court (Ipswich)
T Court (Weston-super-Mare)
VJ Court (Midlands Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
WA Court (Derbyshire Friars)
WR Court (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Nantwich, Shrewsbury School)
WT Court (Kent)
L Courtauld (Cambridge University, Essex, Gentlemen of Essex)
S Courtauld (Croydon, Crystal Palace, Essex)
B Courten (Albrighton)
Courtenay (Northumberland Club)
CE Courtenay (I Zingari)
DHD Courtenay (Blundell's School)
EJ Courtenay (Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
GWL Courtenay (Minor Counties, Scotland, Somerset)
PJS Courtenay (Somerset)
R Courtenay (Cirencester)
W Courtenay (C Lennox's XI)
CG Courteney (Dorset)
GJ Courthorpe (Eton College, Oxford University)
WF Courthorpe (Eton Ramblers)
G Courtice (Cheltenham, Gloucester City, Gloucestershire Cricket Association)
J Courtice (Gloucestershire Second XI)
J Courtier (scorer)
A Courtis (scorer)
JW Courtis (Glamorgan)
Courtnay (Godalming, Sussex)
Courtnay (West Sussex)
HC Courtnell (Diamonds, Essex Women, Rubies)
Courtney (Cross Arrows)
Courtney (Bullingdon)
A Courtney (Middlesex Second XI)
A Courtney (Old Hill)
C Courtney (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI, Tunbridge Wells Third XI)
D Courtney (South Hampstead)
E Courtney (East Hants Club)
GH Courtney (City of London School)
HC Courtney (Dulwich College)
I Courtney (Newport)
IN Courtney (City of London School)
J Courtney (North Somerset League)
JG Courtney (Buckinghamshire, Gloucestershire Over-50s, Kent Second XI, Keynsham, Suffolk Colts)
K Courtney (Rochdale)
LS Courtney (City of London School)
M Courtney (Knowle)
MK Courtney (Stonyhurst College)
N Courtney (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI)
N Courtney (Broadbottom)
P Courtney (Loughton)
R Courtney (Worcestershire Second XI)
R Courtney (Collingham)
SH Courtney (City of London School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Southern Schools, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Young Cricketers)
S Courtney (Dulwich)
W Courtney (Brixworth)
W Courtney (Burton Latimer)
T Courtney-Evans (Charterhouse Friars, Grasshoppers)
G Courtois (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
L Courtould (Gentlemen of the North)
B Courts (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Courts (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Cricket Club Chairman's XI)
J Courts (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
R Courts (Kenilworth)
R Courts (scorer)
M Cousen (Bristol University, Brondesbury, Harrogate)
A Cousens (Sparsholt)
CH Cousens (Royal Military College Sandhurst, Wellington College)
D Cousens (Lensbury)
D Cousens (Whitstable)
DM Cousens (Chester Boughton Hall)
G Cousens (Crystal Palace)
HCJ Cousens (Harrow School)
J Cousens (umpire)
J Cousens (Frenchay)
JL Cousens (Gore Court, Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
LM Cousens (Ashford)
M Cousens (Millfield School)
M Cousens (Radlett)
M Cousens (Norfolk Women)
ME Cousens (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-17s, Exeter University, Harrow School, Paignton, Surrey Under-17s, Surrey Under-19s)
P Cousens (Essex)
PGL Cousens (Wellington College)
S Cousens (Radlett)
SC Cousens (Ashford, Malden Wanderers, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s, Surrey Under-19s)
WI Cousens (Lancing College)
JA Couser (Lancashire Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive