CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Carles (Oxford University Freshmen)
Carles (Stowe School)
Carles (Warwickshire)
CW Carles (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Marlborough College, Old Marlburians, Warwickshire)
EM Carles (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
WR Carles (Marlborough College Second XI)
B Carless (Rugby)
DK Carless (St Paul's School)
EF Carless (Glamorgan)
GP Carless (Bradfield College)
HA Carless (Westminster School)
J Carless (St Mary's Hospital)
J Carless (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Herefordshire, Longsight)
JJ Carless (Berkshire, Charterhouse School, Public Schools, Southern Schools)
JJ Carless (Butterflies)
RH Carless (Oxton, Royal Air Force)
RP Carless (Charterhouse Friars, Charterhouse School, Royal Marines, Royal Navy)
RP Carless (Royal Marines)
RP Carless (The Gemini)
S Carless (Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury Second XI)
T Carless (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Herefordshire)
W Carless (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Hastings, Herefordshire)
W Carless (South Saxons)
Carlesworth (Dorset Rangers)
GA Carleton (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
HA Carleton (Cheltenham College)
LR Carleton (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
V Carleton (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
Carleton-Smith (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
MAF Carleton-Smith (Pilgrims)
MHP Carleton-Smith (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
Carley (Isle of Thanet)
E Carley (Hythe and Dibden Under-13s)
E Carley (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Under-17s)
EH Carley (scorer)
J Carley (Clay Cross)
J Carley (Derbyshire Colts)
M Carley (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
RJ Carley (umpire)
S Carley (Hythe and Dibden Under-17s)
T Carley (West Kent)
T Carley (Gravesend)
W Carley (Welney)
C Carlham (Incogniti)
N Carlier (Essex Cricket Board)
N Carlier (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
Carlile (Denby Second XI)
A Carlile (Repton School)
C Carlile (Repton School)
H Carlile (Sunbury)
I Carlile (Hertfordshire Colts)
IG Carlile (Gaieties)
J Carlile (Eckington)
J Carlile (Killamarsh Juniors)
K Carlile (Oxford University Women)
NEW Carlile (Charterhouse Friars, Charterhouse School)
R Carlile (Killamarsh Juniors)
R Carlile (Eckington)
S Carlile (Warrington)
J Carlill (Combined Services)
J Carlill (United Services Portsmouth)
JH Carlill (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
Carlin (Sheldon Marlborough)
Carlin (AN Hornby's XI)
Carlin (J Burgess' XI)
A Carlin (Lansdown)
J Carlin (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
J Carlin (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
J Carlin (G Robey's XI)
J Carlin (Nottinghamshire Colts)
L Carlin (Cambridge University Women)
P Carlin (The Stoics)
P Carlin (umpire)
PL Carlin (Army, Army Under-25s, Combined Services Under-25s, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-17s, Durham Under-19s, Durham Young Cricketers, Royal Artillery, Shotley Bridge)
RM Carlin (Derbyshire)
S Carlin (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
Carline (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
Carline (Perch Rock Battery)
C Carline (Sherborne Pilgrims)
CJ Carline (Radley College)
G Carline (Ashby Hastings)
S Carline (Ashby Hastings)
S Carline (Ibstock Town)
W Carline (Ashover)
Carling (Moseley Ashfield)
Carling (Riverside Women)
Carling (Winchester Women)
Carling (Royal Garrison Artillery)
Carling (Hampshire and Dorset Women)
A Carling (Lansdown)
AM Carling (J Burgess' XI)
E Carling (The Rest, West Women)
E Carling (Riverside Women)
J Carling (umpire)
P Carling (Cheshire Gentlemen)
PG Carling (Cambridge University)
R Carling (West Women)
S Carling (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
W Carling (Hampshire XI)
N Carlino (The Stoics)
Carlion (2nd Derbyshire Volunteer Battalion)
P Carlise (Old Bedfordians)
Carlisle (Anti-Aircraft XI)
Carlisle (Dronfield)
Carlisle (3rd Border Regiment)
AR Carlisle (The Forty Club)
C Carlisle (St Helens)
C Carlisle (Repton School)
C Carlisle (Rainhill, Rainhill Second XI)
CL Carlisle (Sheffield Shrewsbury Club)
D Carlisle (Hertfordshire Young Cricketers)
D Carlisle (Winchester College)
D Carlisle (Derbyshire Friars)
D Carlisle (Hertfordshire Over-50s)
DJ Carlisle (Hertfordshire County Council Chairman's XI)
E Carlisle (Clitheroe)
E Carlisle (Gentlemen of Lancashire)
F Carlisle (Lancashire)
F Carlisle (Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League)
FMM Carlisle (Harrow School)
GV Carlisle (Wallasey)
H Carlisle (Birkenhead Park, Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Harrow School)
H Carlisle (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
H Carlisle (Colts of the North)
H Carlisle (Yorkshire Colts)
J Carlisle (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
J Carlisle (Lord's Taverners)
J Carlisle (Kimbolton School)
JL Carlisle (Sheffield Shrewsbury Club)
K Carlisle (Formby)
KM Carlisle (Oxford University)
KM Carlisle (Free Foresters)
KRM Carlisle (Oxford University, Sussex)
KRM Carlisle (Free Foresters)
L Carlisle (The Forty Club)
L Carlisle (Worksop College)
L Carlisle (Durham University)
LJ Carlisle (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
M Carlisle (umpire)
M Carlisle (Anston)
M Carlisle (Anston Fourth XI)
MM Carlisle (Marylebone Cricket Club)
NEW Carlisle (Magdalene College, Cambridge)
P Carlisle (Hertfordshire Hedgehogs)
P Carlisle (Shedfield)
PR Carlisle (Bedford School, Bedfordshire, Old Bedfordians)
RM Carlisle (Formby)
S Carlisle (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
S Carlisle (Trent College)
S Carlisle (Easton)
S Carlisle (Bootham School)
T Carlisle (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
T Carlisle (Carlisle)
T Carlisle (Sidcup Second XI)
T Carlisle (Farsley Second XI)
T Carlisle (East Bierley Second XI)
W Carlisle (scorer)
W Carlisle (Hampshire Cricket League)
W Carlisle (Berkshire Over-50s Second XI, Berkshire Over-60s)
W Carlisle (Berkshire Gentlemen)
W Carlisle (Falkland Second XI)
W Carlisle (umpire)
W Carlisle (Falkland Fourth XI)
S Carlon (Marshalls)
B Carlos (Cumbria Under-13s)
Carloss (Shrewsbury School)
F Carloss (Powick)
J Carloss (Derbyshire Friars, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Colts)
Carlow (United South of England Eleven)
N Carlowes (BAT Sports)
T Carlsberg (Oundle Town)
J Carlslaw (King's School, Rochester)
Carlson (Norwich Wanderers)
Carlson (Surrey Young Cricketers)
Carlson (Wisbech Grammar School)
A Carlson (Hertford, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
B Carlson (Wales Women)
J Carlson (Crusaders)
J Carlson (scorer)
J Carlson (scorer)
K Carlson (Sir JP Getty's XI)
M Carlson (umpire)
P Carlson (Hertford)
P Carlson (Law Society)
PE Carlson (Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
RH Carlson (Durham Second XI)
S Carlson (Barnes)
R Carlsson (Battersea Ironsides)
P Carlstein (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A Carlston (Teversal)
OL Carlstrand (Rugby School)
O Carlstroem (Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
Carlton (5th Battalion Machine Gun Corps)
A Carlton (Wrea Green)
A Carlton (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
A Carlton (York Civil Service)
A Carlton (Oaklands Park)
D Carlton (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-13s Women B)
E Carlton (Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
E Carlton (Dulwich)
EC Carlton (Surrey Club)
EHA Carlton (Buckinghamshire)
EN Carlton (Gentlemen of Surrey, Tonbridge School)
G Carlton (Sussex)
G Carlton (Cleethorpes, Market Rasen)
G Carlton (Aston Rowant, Club Cricket Conference)
G Carlton (Crusaders)
G Carlton (Dulwich)
G Carlton (York Clarendon)
G Carlton (Camberley)
J Carlton (DL Clugston's XI, JE Blair's XI, TL Robinson's XI)
J Carlton (Barrow)
J Carlton (Bembridge School)
Jordan Carlton (Bacup Second XI, Bacup Third XI)
Josh Carlton (Bacup Second XI, Bacup Third XI)
L Carlton (Durham Under-13s Women)
N Carlton (Hampstead)
P Carlton (Upchurch Second XI)
P Carlton (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
P Carlton (Brinscall Second XI)
PS Carlton (Birkenhead Park)
R Carlton (Blackheath Women, Catford Wanderers Women)
R Carlton (Pool)
SA Carlton (Northop Hall)
T Carlton (Barrow, New Swindon)
T Carlton (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
V Carlton (Willesden Green)
TC Carlton-Levick (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TH Carlton-Levick (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Carlyle (Gaieties)
Carlyle (Harrowgate College Second XI)
Carlyle (Denby Second XI)
GB Carlyle (Wallasey)
GF Carlyle (New Brighton)
GV Carlyle (Wallasey)
T Carlyle (Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
TW Carlyle (Sedbergh School)
W Carlyle (Berkshire Gentlemen)
CM Carlyle-Gall (Bedford School)
Carlyon (Gentlemen of Cornwall)
AC Carlyon (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
EA Carlyon (Eton College)
G Carlyon (South Lancashire Regiment)
HB Carlyon (Corpus Christi College, Oxford, Marlborough College, Oxford University Freshmen)
JK Carlyon (St Edward's School, Oxford)
R Carlyon
RJ Carlyon (Swindon, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
RT Carlyon (Cornwall)
TT Carlyon (Dover College)
Carlysle (Worksop College)
JR Carmac (Herefordshire)
K Carmady (Roffey)
A Carman (King Henry VIII School Coventry)
N Carman (Roffey)
R Carman (Norfolk Over-70s)
T Carman (Essex Over-50s Second XI, Essex Over-60s, Harold Wood)
T Carman (Stroud)
J Carmedy (Brandon)
A Carmel (umpire)
R Carmelley (Lincolnshire Development Squad)
A Carmen (Essex Over-50s Second XI)
N Carmen (Roffey)
R Carmen (Gloucestershire Over-60s Second XI)
T Carmen (Stroud)
T Carmen (Essex Over-60s)
Carmichael (East Lancashire)
Carmichael (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
Carmichael (Westcliff-on-Sea)
Carmichael (Worcester St John's)
Carmichael (Northern)
A Carmichael (East Lancashire Wanderers)
A Carmichael (Millfield School)
C Carmichael (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
C Carmichael (Farnham)
D Carmichael (Surrey Second XI)
D Carmichael (Teddington)
D Carmichael (Kingsclere)
DS Carmichael (Cambridge University)
DWW Carmichael (Dulwich College)
DY Carmichael (Middlesex Second XI)
E Carmichael (Free Foresters)
EG Carmichael (Redditch Windsor)
EGM Carmichael (Worcestershire)
FR Carmichael (East Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI)
FR Carmichael (East Lancashire Wanderers)
G Carmichael (Moneyfields)
GH Carmichael (Charterhouse Friars)
H Carmichael (St Leonard's School for Girls)
H Carmichael (London District Signals)
IM Carmichael (Epsom College)
J Carmichael (Surrey)
J Carmichael (Farnham)
J Carmichael (Bromley Town Second XI)
J Carmichael (Guildford)
JC Carmichael (Worksop College)
JPK Carmichael (Canford School)
JW Carmichael (East Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI)
M Carmichael (Teddington)
N Carmichael (Liverpool)
P Carmichael (Moneyfields)
P Carmichael (Portsmouth and Southsea)
P Carmichael (Moneyfields)
PD Carmichael (Cranleigh School)
R Carmichael (Old Emanuel)
R Carmichael (Malvern College)
RW Carmichael (East Lancashire)
S Carmichael (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
S Carmichael (Castle Hill)
S Carmichael (Exhall and Wixford)
TG Carmichael (Blackheath, Cricket Society, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Gosport Borough Sunday XI, Leicestershire Gentlemen, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Northampton Saints, South Oxfordshire Amateurs, Southborough, The Forty Club)
W Carmichael (East Lancashire)
W Carmichael (East Lancashire Wanderers)
WR Carmichael (Southport and Birkdale)
T Carmichal (The Forty Club)
Carmicheal (Oakham School)
Carmicheal (Oakham School Boarders)
J Carmier (Metropolitan Police Bushey)
J Carmier (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
JP Carmier (Metropolitan Police)
JP Carmier (Hellingly)
J Carmino (scorer)
WB Carmley (Mill Hill School)
Carmody (Central England)
C Carmody (Thoresby Colliery)
C Carmody (Roffey)
M Carmody (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
P Carmody (Wellington College)
S Carmody (Gedling and Sherwood)
S Carmody (Gedling and Sherwood)
S Carmody (Gedling and Sherwood Women)
Carmont (Manchester Rovers)
CF Carnac (Haileybury College)
GCR Carnac (Harrow School Next XIV)
R Carnac (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
WJR Carnac (Haileybury College)
Carnachan (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
C Carnal (Croydon)
Carnall (Manchester Press)
D Carnall (Feniton)
D Carnall (Sidmouth)
G Carnarvon (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
R Carnay (Surrey Colts)
D Carne (Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
H Carne (Sussex Under-13s)
T Carne (South Devon)
J Carnege (umpire)
Carnegie (Harrow School Next XIV)
Carnegie (Lords and Commons)
C Carnegie (Government, House of Commons, Houses of Parliament, I Zingari, Lords and Commons, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
DL Carnegie (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
DW Carnegie (Charterhouse School)
GI Carnegie (Winnington Park Second XI)
J Carnegie (umpire)
J Carnegie (London Schools Cricket Association)
J Carnegie (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
J Carnegie (Middleton)
J Carnegie (Royal Air Force Support Command Under-25s)
J Carnegie (White Rabbits)
J Carnegie jun (Thornham Second XI)
J Carnegie sen (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
JD Carnegie (Thornham Second XI)
JM Carnegie (Lord's XI)
K Carnegie (Odney)
Lord Carnegie (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RD Carnegie (Royal Armoured Corps)
TK Carnegie (PE Murray-Willis' XI)
A Carnegie-Brown (Cambridgeshire)
A Carnegie-Brown (Twickenham Riverside Women, Twickenham Women)
G Carnegie-Brown (Cambridge University, East, Minor Counties)
AE Carnegy (Gloucestershire Colts)
GC Carnegy (Clifton College)
J Carnegy Capel (Worcestershire)
J Carnel (The Forty Club)
Carnell (Royal Army Service Corps)
D Carnell (Castleford, Sheffield United)
FG Carnell (King Edward's School Birmingham Common Room)
FJHD Carnell (Felsted School)
J Carnell (University of Staffordshire)
M Carnell (scorer)
m Carnell (Thorpe Arnold)
P Carnell (Preston)
PL Carnell (Highgate School)
T Carnell (Beverley Second XI)
RT Carnelley (Bracebridge Heath, Caistor, Grimsby Town, Grimsby Town Third XI, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Radcliffe-on-Trent, Rolls Royce, Trent College)
B Carnelly (Belper Meadows)
J Carnelly (Belper Meadows)
L Carnelly (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
Carne-Ross (Dartford Grammar School)
DS Carne-Ross (Monkton Combe School)
N Carne-Ross (Sevenoaks School)
J Carnes (Old Whitgiftians)
NJ Carnes (Clifton College)
Carnett (East Tytherley Second XI)
A Carnett (umpire)
Carne-Wilson (Major Mallinson's XI)
Carney (Surrey XI)
Carney (Surrey XXII)
Carney (Worcester City)
Carney (Surrey Club)
Carney (A Twenty-Two)
Carney (Bolton Co-op)
A Carney (Boughton and Eastwell)
BR Carney (Formby, Sefton)
C Carney (Flitwick)
D Carney (Sidmouth)
DC Carney (Denstone College)
E Carney (Colts of England)
I Carney (Boughton and Eastwell)
J Carney (Denstone College)
J Carney (Surrey Colts)
J Carney (scorer)
J Carney (Sefton)
J Carney (Rhewl)
LC Carney (Bradford)
LF Carney (JM Barrell's XI)
LF Carney (Formby)
LF Carney (Birkenhead Park)
M Carney (North Maidenhead)
M Carney (Durham County Schoolboys)
M Carney (Irlam Second XI)
M Carney (Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI)
M Carney (Bromborough)
M Carney (Hertfordshire Over-60s, Hertfordshire Over-60s Third XI)
S Carney (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
S Carney (Crewe)
T Carney (Belper Meadows)
V Carney (Folkestone Women)
W Carney (London United Eleven, Surrey Professional Colts)
W Carney (Surrey Colts)
J Carney-Smith (Sutton Coldfield)
J Carngle (umpire)
Carnill (Old Decanians)
DJ Carnill (Oxford University)
Carnley (Burton-on-Trent)
SB Carnley (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
SB Carnley (Leicester)
WF Carnley (Leicester Banks, Leicester Ivanhoe)
WF Carnley (Ashby Hastings)
D Carnock (Liverpool University)
J Carnon (Birstall Village)
S Carnon (Birstall Village)
J Carnrige (Thornham Second XI)
J Carns (Croydon Schools Cricket Association)
A Carnwell (Dudley Second XI)
A Carnwell (Oakamoor)
A Carnwell (J and G Meakin Women Second XI)
AV Carnwell (Staffordshire Women)
C Carnwell (scorer)
C Carnwell (Oakamoor Women)
D Carnwell (The Forty Club)
M Carnwell (Meir Heath Women, Meir Heath Women Second XI, Oakamoor Women)
M Carnwell (Oakamoor)
S Carnwell (Oakamoor Women)
SJ Carnwell (Meir Heath Women, Meir Heath Women Second XI, Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
Caro (Bramhall)
A Caro (Toft)
D Caro (London Maccabi Vale)
D Caro (Old Merchant Taylors)
JA Caro (Manchester Grammar School)
T Caro (The Forty Club)
CF Caroe (Oxton)
Carol (St Mary's Second XI)
Carol (Free Foresters)
D Carol (Crompton)
R Carol (Oxford University Authentics)
Carolan (King's School, Grantham)
A Carolan (Cheshire Under-17s)
AJW Carolan (Cheshire, Toft)
J Carolan (Electricity Sports)
Caroline (Wareham Women)
D Caroling (Dukinfield)
M Carolino (Bracebridge Heath)
ED Carolis (Indian Gymkhana)
B Caroll (Bath Civil Service)
C Caroll (Bolton Indians Women)
F Caron (Southend-on-Sea)
M Caron (Lullington Park)
T Caron (Lullington Park)
T Caron (Derbyshire Under-17s)
S Carouna (Eversley, Lashings World XI)
S Carp (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
VA Carp (Harrow School)
RG Carpanini (Ratcliffe College)
M Carpendale (Edenfield)
M Carpendale (The Forty Club)
M Carpendale (Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI)
T Carpentener (Adastrians)
Carpenter (Hampshire)
Carpenter (Catford)
Carpenter (East Cornwall)
Carpenter (Seaford Visitors)
Carpenter (Lancashire Cricket Association)
Carpenter (Gunnersbury Park)
Carpenter (umpire)
Carpenter (Springfield)
Carpenter (Hampshire Rovers)
Carpenter (Walmley)
Carpenter (umpire)
Carpenter (Kings Norton)
Carpenter (Sussex Militia)
Carpenter (Cambridge Victoria Club)
Carpenter (Players Engaged at Oxford University)
Carpenter (11th Hussars)
Carpenter (Brighton)
Carpenter (Staff College Sandhurst)
Carpenter (Lichfield Theological College)
Carpenter (11th Hussars Band)
Carpenter (Brighton)
Carpenter (Tadkings Women)
Carpenter (Trent College Under-16s)
Carpenter (Birmingham City Police)
Carpenter (AC Delco)
Carpenter (King Edward VI Grammar School Nuneaton)
Carpenter (Olton)
Carpenter (Orpington Women)
Carpenter (St Dunstan's College)
Carpenter (umpire)
Carpenter (Selby Londesborough Under-16s)
Carpenter (Caterham and Westerham)
Carpenter (Catterick Garrison)
Carpenter (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Carpenter (Dorset Police)
A Carpenter (Sussex)
A Carpenter (umpire)
A Carpenter (Gentlemen of Sussex)
A Carpenter (Lucas Solihull)
A Carpenter (AC Delco)
A Carpenter (Woodbridge School)
AS Carpenter (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
B Carpenter (Bramley)
B Carpenter (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI)
B Carpenter (scorer)
BV Carpenter (Hightown)
C Carpenter (Gloucestershire Under-25s)
C Carpenter (Chestfield)
C Carpenter (Civil Service Women)
C Carpenter (Surrey Colts)
C Carpenter (Old Dunstonians, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
C Carpenter (Orpington Nomads Women)
C Carpenter (umpire)
C Carpenter (St Dunstan's College)
CAK Carpenter (Bradfield Waifs)
CH Carpenter (Whitgift Grammar School)
CS Carpenter (Alleyn's School)
CW Carpenter (Sussex)
D Carpenter (Gloucestershire)
D Carpenter (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
D Carpenter (Brentwood School, Brentwood School Under-13s, Hutton)
D Carpenter (Cheadle Hulme School)
D Carpenter (Chandlers Ford)
D Carpenter (Chandlers Ford)
D Carpenter (scorer)
D Carpenter (The Stoics)
DR Carpenter (Bramhall, Cheshire)
E Carpenter (Bramley)
E Carpenter (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
E Carpenter (umpire)
E Carpenter (United South of England Eleven)
E Carpenter (Marlborough Blues)
E Carpenter (Maldon)
E Carpenter (Foxton)
E Carpenter (Nomansland)
E Carpenter (Calmore Wanderers)
E Carpenter (King Henry VIII School Coventry)
EB Carpenter (Public Schools, Winchester College)
EB Carpenter (EL Wright's XI)
EF Carpenter (Moseley, Small Heath, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Colts)
EG Carpenter (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
EJ Carpenter (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
EJ Carpenter (ECB Schools West)
EW Carpenter (Gonville and Caius College Long Vacation Club)
F Carpenter (Dean Close School)
F Carpenter (Gentlemen of Bedfordshire)
FMC Carpenter (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
G Carpenter (Cambridge Town and County Club, Cambridge Town Club)
G Carpenter (Gentlemen of Sussex)
G Carpenter (Warwickshire Women)
G Carpenter (umpire)
G Carpenter (Lewes Priory)
G Carpenter (Brighton College)
G Carpenter (Leicestershire Women)
G Carpenter (Chalvington)
G Carpenter (King's Cavaliers)
G Carpenter (Westbourne Club)
G Carpenter (Winchester Garrison)
G Carpenter (Colwall)
G Carpenter (scorer)
G Carpenter (Guilsborough)
GMG Carpenter (Guildford Clergy)
GPT Carpenter (Dover College)
GW Carpenter (Scarborough)
H Carpenter (Taunton)
H Carpenter (Cambridge Town Club)
H Carpenter (Exeter University)
H Carpenter (Lichfield Theological College)
H Carpenter (umpire)
H Carpenter (New Farnley Women)
H Carpenter (Old Tauntonians)
HA Carpenter (Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, South)
HE Carpenter (Epsom College)
HW Carpenter (Huntingdonshire)
I Carpenter (Alton, Alton Second XI, Alton Third XI)
I Carpenter (Avoncroft)
J Carpenter (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
J Carpenter (Old Mid-Whitgiftian)
J Carpenter (Menheniot)
J Carpenter (Long Ashton)
J Carpenter (Leicestershire Academy)
J Carpenter (Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
J Carpenter (Cross Arrows)
J Carpenter (Carshalton Women, Riverside Women, Tadkings Women, Wallington Women)
J Carpenter (Chalvington)
J Carpenter (Bullingdon)
J Carpenter (Surrey Colts)
J Carpenter (Mid Surrey)
J Carpenter (Rainham Second XI)
J Carpenter (HC Maul's XI)
J Carpenter (Hordle Village)
J Carpenter (Nailsea)
J Carpenter (Underriver)
J Carpenter (scorer)
J Carpenter (umpire)
J Carpenter (Aston Ingham)
J Carpenter (Cheshire County Colts)
J Carpenter (Birkenhead School)
J Carpenter (Wirral Schools, Wirral Schools Under-19s)
J Carpenter (KDV Reichwald's XI)
J Carpenter (scorer)
J Carpenter (J Webber's XI)
J Carpenter (Guilsborough)
J Carpenter (Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian)
J Carpenter (Storrington)
J Carpenter (Redoubtables Women)
Josh Carpenter (Aston Hall Third XI)
Justin Carpenter (Aston Hall Third XI)
JD Carpenter (Birkenhead Park, Bootle, Cheshire, Liverpool, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
JF Carpenter (Essex Second XI, Young Essex)
JG Carpenter (Cornwall, Gentlemen of Cornwall)
JM Carpenter (Bedfordshire, Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridgeshire, Eaton Socon, Eaton Socon Second XI, Essex Second XI, Godmanchester Town Second XI, Hampton, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Newtown and Chilwell, Rushton)
JR Carpenter (Sussex)
JR Carpenter (scorer)
JR Carpenter (Headmasters' Conference Northern Schools)
K Carpenter (Clevedon)
L Carpenter (Chingford)
L Carpenter (Charterhouse School)
L Carpenter (Poynton Women)
LE Carpenter (Dublin University)
M Carpenter (Cambridgeshire Women, East Anglia Women)
M Carpenter (Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
M Carpenter (scorer)
M Carpenter (Clevedon)
M Carpenter (Channel Islands Over-50s)
M Carpenter (umpire)
M Carpenter (Orpington Nomads Women)
M Carpenter (Bristol and District Cricket Association)
M Carpenter (Orpington Women)
M Carpenter (Cambridge University Women)
M Carpenter (Surrey Women's Cricket Association President's XI)
M Carpenter (Cambridge and District Women)
ME Carpenter (Dorset, Gloucestershire Second XI, Hampshire Second XI, Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s)
MI Carpenter
MJ Carpenter (Hertfordshire)
MR Carpenter (scorer)
N Carpenter (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s)
N Carpenter (Nomansland)
N Carpenter (Calmore Wanderers)
N Carpenter (Clevedon)
N Carpenter (Saltash Town)
N Carpenter (Plymouth College)
OE Carpenter (Bedfordshire)
P Carpenter (scorer)
P Carpenter (Offham Second XI)
P Carpenter (Birkenhead St Mary's Second XI)
P Carpenter (Buccaneers)
R Carpenter (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association)
R Carpenter (Cheshire Under-14s)
R Carpenter (Radlett)
R Carpenter (Poynton)
R Carpenter (Maori Club)
R Carpenter (Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
R Carpenter (Wilnecote)
R Carpenter (Radlett, Radlett Second XI)
R Carpenter (RP Carpenter's XI)
R Carpenter (Army and Navy)
R Carpenter (Plymouth College)
RA Carpenter (National Association of Young Cricketers North, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
RE Carpenter (Weston-super-Mare)
RH Carpenter (Monkton Combe School)
RH Carpenter (Lewes Priory)
RP Carpenter (Cambridge Town and County Club, Cambridge Town Club, Cambridgeshire, Married)
RPB Carpenter (St Edward's School, Oxford)
S Carpenter (umpire)
S Carpenter (Neston)
S Carpenter (Lutterworth Women Second XI, Sileby Town Women)
S Carpenter (Suffolk Over-60s, Suffolk Over-60s Second XI)
S Carpenter (umpire)
S Carpenter (Wirral Schools, Wirral Schools Under-16s, Wirral Schools Under-19s)
S Carpenter (Birkenhead School)
S Carpenter (scorer)
S Carpenter (Devon Under-14s)
T Carpenter (Dulwich)
T Carpenter (Adastrians)
T Carpenter (Stokenchurch)
V Carpenter (Burley)
W Carpenter (Cambridge Town Club)
W Carpenter (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s)
W Carpenter (Clevedon)
W Carpenter (Somerset Under-13s)
W Carpenter (Knowle)
W Carpenter (Colts of England)
W Carpenter (Old Hill Second XI)
W Carpenter (RP Carpenter's XI)
W Carpenter (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
G Carpenter-Garnier (Hampshire Hogs)
J Carpenter-Garnier (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
Carpenter-Jacobs (Bryanston School)
C Carpenter-Jacobs (Eton Ramblers)
R Carpenter-Jacobs (Dorset Rangers)
HM Carpinall (Hampstead)
MH Carpmad (Hampstead Heathens)
E Carpmael (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, St John's College, Cambridge)
MH Carpmael (Free Foresters)
MH Carpmael (Hampstead)
MH Carpmael (Hampstead Heathens)
MH Carpmael (The Googlies)
R Carpmael (Oundle Rovers)
W Carpmael (Oundle Rovers)
WP Carpmael (Incogniti)
Carr (Essex, Hornchurch)
Carr (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
Carr (Bath College)
Carr (Durham)
Carr (umpire)
Carr (Worcester Regiment)
Carr (Liverpool)
Carr (Fred Branch's XI)
Carr (Coleshill)
Carr (Blackheath)
Carr (Royal Army Service Corps)
Carr (Sussex Militia)
Carr (Waltham Abbey)
Carr (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Carr (City of London School (3 and Low))
Carr (Canford School Second XI)
Carr (Denstone College Under-16s)
Carr (Oundle School Under-16s)
Carr (Bridlington)
Carr (Wallington Old Foresters)
Carr (Devon Under-19s)
Carr (Wallington Old Foresters)
Carr (Durham Women)
Carr (Colfe's School)
Carr (Romany)
Carr (Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
Carr (Blackhall)
Carr (3rd Cheshire Regiment)
Carr (Repton School A)
Carr (King's School, Grantham)
Carr (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
Carr (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Carr (Bootham School)
Carr (Bootham School)
Carr (Wye Rustics)
Carr (Royal Artillery School of Artillery)
Carr (Northumberland Fusiliers)
A Carr (Essex Second XI)
A Carr (Middlesex County Cricket League, Middlesex Cricket Union, Southgate)
A Carr (Kent Second XI)
A Carr (Hull)
A Carr (Oxfordshire)
A Carr (Bessborough)
A Carr (Mexborough)
A Carr (Leek)
A Carr (Bury)
A Carr (Backworth)
A Carr (Checkley)
A Carr (Marston)
A Carr (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
A Carr (Plympton)
A Carr (Frindsbury Second XI)
A Carr (Blyth)
A Carr (Grannies)
A Carr (Mullards)
A Carr (Penton)
A Carr (Middlesex Over-50s)
A Carr (scorer)
A Carr (Nottingham High School)
A Carr (Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School)
A Carr (Plymouth Civil Service and Roborough)
A Carr (Staffordshire Second XI)
A Carr (Celeriacs)
A Carr (Sutton Valence School)
AA Carr (Pocklington School)
AB Carr (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
AC Carr (St Helens)
AC Carr (Chichester Clergy)
AD Carr (Devon Women, Sapphires, Somerset Women)
AE Carr (Clifton)
AGH Carr (Giggleswick School)
AH Carr (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
AJ Carr (Southgate)
AL Carr (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AM Carr (Worcestershire)
AM Carr (Free Foresters)
AM Carr (Boughton Hall)
AM Carr (G Ashton's XI)
AP Carr (Aldenham School)
AR Carr (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s)
AT Carr (Brighton College)
AW Carr (Army, England, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, The Rest)
AW Carr (Notts Amateurs)
B Carr (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
B Carr (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
B Carr (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
B Carr (Barnsley)
B Carr (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
B Carr (Copdock and Old Ipswichian Second XI)
B Carr (Barrow)
BEA Carr (Warwick School)
C Carr (Oxfordshire)
C Carr (umpire)
C Carr (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
C Carr (Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Haileybury and Imperial Service College Second XI)
C Carr (Eastham and District)
C Carr (MA Pitcher's XI)
C Carr (Warfield)
CEBL Carr (Radley College, Southern Schools)
CF Carr (Nottingham High School)
CH Carr (Dinnington and District)
CH Carr (Sunderland)
CH Carr (scorer)
CI Carr (MW Tate's XI)
CI Carr (Hove, Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians, Sussex Martlets)
CI Carr (umpire)
CJ Carr (Warwick School)
CM Carr (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
CM Carr (Edmonton, Private Banks)
CR Carr (Gentlemen of Devon, Northumberland Club)
D Carr (Rest of Essex)
D Carr (Newcastle)
D Carr (Moddershall)
D Carr (Barnt Green)
D Carr (Catford Wanderers Second XI, Old Brockleians)
D Carr (London University)
D Carr (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
D Carr (Bredbury St Marks)
D Carr (Stowe Templars)
D Carr (Bromborough)
D Carr (Frindsbury Second XI)
D Carr (Rainhill)
D Carr (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
D Carr (Derbyshire Friars)
D Carr (Rainhill Second XI)
D Carr (Hythe and Dibden)
D Carr (Old Biltonians)
D Carr (Law Society)
D Carr (Darlington Second XI)
D Carr (Grimsby Town)
D Carr (Bedhampton)
D Carr (Streatham and Marlborough)
D Carr (Catford Wanderers)
DA Carr (Old Rossallians)
DB Carr (Derbyshire, England, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, The Rest)
DC Carr (Solihull School)
DJ Carr (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Free Foresters, Repton Pilgrims)
DJC Carr (Taunton School)
DN Carr (Band of Brothers, Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Friars, Derbyshire Second XI, Free Foresters, Harlequins, Repton Pilgrims, Repton School, The Forty Club)
DR Carr (Stevenage)
DR Carr (Benwell Hill, Northumberland)
DW Carr (England, Gentlemen, Kent, The Rest)
DW Carr (Band of Brothers)
E Carr (Neston Women)
E Carr (Ashford Women)
E Carr (Wellingborough Town Women)
E Carr (Wilson's School)
EG Carr (Cheshire, Eton Ramblers)
EH Carr (Whitgift Grammar School)
EJ Carr (Liverpool)
EW Carr (Repton Pilgrims)
F Carr (Gentlemen of Northumberland, Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, Northumberland, Northumberland Club)
F Carr (Leicester Thursday Half-Holiday)
G Carr (Whitgift Grammar School)
G Carr (The Forty Club)
G Carr (Veterans of Sheffield)
G Carr (Romsey Social)
G Carr (Annfield Plain)
G Carr (Bishop's Stortford Third XI)
G Carr (Leicester Ivanhoe)
G Carr (Southport and Birkdale)
G Carr (High Halstow)
G Carr (North Weald)
G Carr (Isham Second XI)
G Carr (Leighton Buzzard Town)
G Carr (York)
G Carr (umpire)
GA Carr (Boughton Hall)
GF Carr (Formby)
GJ Carr (Checkley, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
GRD Carr (Old Hurst Johnians)
GW Carr (King Edward's School Birmingham)
H Carr (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, York)
H Carr (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
H Carr (Accrington)
H Carr (Enfield)
H Carr (Dunstable Town Second XI)
H Carr (Ormskirk Second XI)
H Carr (Old Biltonians)
H Carr (Ashington)
HB Carr (Newcastle High School)
HG Carr (Bulman Village)
HJ Carr (Durham City)
HL Carr (Glamorgan)
HL Carr (North Notts Women, Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
HL Carr (Wanderers)
HL Carr (RH Palmer's XI)
HL Carr (Richmond)
HL Carr (Nondescripts)
HL Carr (Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Carr (Four Oaks Saints)
I Carr (Moddershall)
I Carr (Checkley)
ID Carr (Staffordshire)
J Carr (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham Senior Cricket League, Minor Counties North)
J Carr (Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
J Carr (Newcastle)
J Carr (Birmingham Municipal)
J Carr (Woodford Green)
J Carr (Woodford Green)
J Carr (Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Plympton)
J Carr (North West Durham League)
J Carr (Sussex Second XI)
J Carr (Surrey Young Amateurs)
J Carr (Woodford Green)
J Carr (Sheffield)
J Carr (Lymington, Lymington Second XI)
J Carr (Oxfordshire Under-16s)
J Carr (East Lancashire)
J Carr (Cornwall Under-15s Women)
J Carr (Uppingham School)
J Carr (Downend)
J Carr (scorer)
J Carr (North Oxford)
J Carr (Northumberland Schoolboys)
J Carr (South Northumberland)
J Carr (Golborne)
J Carr (Lancing Rovers)
J Carr (Woodbridge School)
J Carr (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Carr (Aigburth, Aigburth Second XI)
J Carr (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
J Carr (Old Xaverians, Old Xaverians Second XI)
J Carr (umpire)
J Carr (Keymer and Hassocks)
J Carr (Plymouth Civil Service and Roborough)
J Carr (Byfield)
J Carr (Ibis)
J Carr (Royal Ascot, Royal Ascot Second XI, Royal Household)
J Carr (Mynydd Isa)
J Carr (Chigwell School)
J Carr (Earby Third XI)
J Carr (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
J Carr (Quilibets)
J Carr (Southport and Birkdale)
J Carr (umpire)
JA Carr (Charterhouse School)
JA Carr (Essex Young Amateurs)
JAD Carr (Eton College)
JC Carr (Marlborough College)
JC Carr (Southport and Birkdale)
JD Carr (Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oxford University)
JD Carr (St Peter's School, York)
JD Carr (Old Ardinians)
JD Carr (Old Peterites)
JE Carr (Eton College)
JL Carr (Army, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JL Carr (Haileybury College)
JL Carr (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
JL Carr (Birmingham Municipal)
JM Carr (Birkenhead Park)
JPC Carr (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JR Carr (Sedbergh School)
JR Carr (Framlingham College)
JS Carr (Ackworth School)
JS Carr (Wigan)
JT Carr (Northumberland)
K Carr (scorer)
K Carr (umpire)
K Carr (umpire)
L Carr (Cambridge Papworth Women, Hertfordshire Women, Loughton Women)
L Carr (Army)
L Carr (Uppingham School)
L Carr (Whitgift Grammar School)
L Carr (New Forest Women)
L Carr (Combined Services Women, Royal Air Force Women)
L Carr (Alveley)
M Carr (Private Banks)
M Carr (Formby)
M Carr (Chobham)
M Carr (Bewdley)
M Carr (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
MH Carr (East Tytherley)
ML Carr (Cambridge University)
MR Carr (King's School, Bruton)
N Carr (Accrington)
N Carr (Nottingham High School)
N Carr (Chandlers Ford)
N Carr (Nottinghamshire Colts)
NA Carr (King Edward's School Birmingham, King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
NA Carr (Old Edwardians Association)
NA Carr (umpire)
NH Carr (Royal Artillery)
NK Carr (Maghull)
O Carr (Sudbury)
O Carr (Stowe Templars)
O Carr (Exning)
P Carr (Devon Under-13s Women, Devon Under-15s Women)
P Carr (Devon Under-13s Women)
P Carr (Bredbury St Marks)
P Carr (Northumberland Schools)
P Carr (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
P Carr (Royton)
P Carr (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
P Carr (East Sussex Cricket League)
P Carr (The Forty Club)
PC Carr (Gentlemen of West Kent)
PG Carr (Sherborne School)
PM Carr (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
PN Carr (Benwell Hill)
PS Carr (Giggleswick School)
PWK Carr (Highland Brigade)
R Carr (Glamorgan Second XI)
R Carr (Four Oaks Saints)
R Carr (Bristol)
R Carr (Cheltenham)
R Carr (umpire)
R Carr (Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s, Durham Under-19s, Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite, Northumberland, Sacriston)
R Carr (Staffordshire Young Cricketers)
R Carr (Thame Town)
R Carr (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
R Carr (ECB Elite Player Development North Under-17s)
R Carr (Club Cricket Conference)
R Carr (Cambridge University Crusaders)
R Carr (Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
R Carr (scorer)
R Carr (Romany)
R Carr (Buccaneers)
R Carr (Walshaw)
R Carr (Leicester Belvoir United)
R Carr (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
R Carr (Cherwell Cricket League)
RA Carr (Hertfordshire)
RA Carr (Arabs, Uppingham School)
RA Carr (Old Hurst Johnians, Sussex Young Amateurs)
RG Carr (Mill Hill School)
RGG Carr (Stowe School, Stowe School Under-16s, Stowe Templars)
RHG Carr (Old Biltonians, Sheffield Collegiate, Stowe School, The Rest)
RI Carr (Thame Town)
RJ Carr (Ilford)
RJ Carr (Felsted School)
RJ Carr (Bootle, Bootle Second XI)
RJ Carr (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
RJ Carr (Nottinghamshire Public Schools)
RN Carr (Repton School)
RO Carr (Thame Town)
RS Carr (Northumberland)
RW Carr (Sedbergh School)
S Carr (Huddersfield)
S Carr (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
S Carr (scorer)
S Carr (Kempton)
S Carr (East Lancashire Paper Mill)
SL Carr (Solihull School)
T Carr (Bootle)
T Carr (Accrington Butchers)
T Carr (Farningham)
T Carr (Chiddingly)
T Carr (Ditchling)
T Carr (Bedfordshire Development XI)
T Carr (Dunstable Town)
T Carr (Hertfordshire Over-50s Third XI)
T Carr (Sussex Martlets)
T Carr (Dover College)
T Carr (Harvey Grammar School)
T Carr (The Forty Club)
T Carr (Clumber Park Fourth XI)
TA Carr (South Saxons)
TB Carr (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
TR Carr (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
TRW Carr (Lingfield, Marylebone Cricket Club)
VF Carr (Durham School)
W Carr (Barnsley, Margate)
W Carr (scorer, umpire)
W Carr (Brighton College)
W Carr (Hampton Hill)
W Carr (Leicester Cardigan)
W Carr (Sheffield and District)
W Carr (Hampshire Under-14s)
WC Carr (Clifton College)
WC Carr (Eton Ramblers)
WC Carr (Richmond)
WC Carr (Incogniti)
WD Carr (Philadelphia)
WE Carr (Clifton College)
WR Carr (Charterhouse School, I Zingari, Incogniti)
WR Carr (Clergy)
WS Carr (Cumberland)
WSM Carr (Northumberland Schools)
HC Carrad (University College School)
G Carradice (Colne)
J Carradice (North West Durham League)
A Carradus (Essex Young Amateurs)
FB Carradus (North Lancashire League)
D Carragher (St Margaret's)
JF Carran (Wallasey)
R Carran (Ormskirk, Ormskirk Second XI)
JA Carr-Archer (Felsted School)
R Carr-Archer (Sussex Martlets)
S Carr-Archer (Sharnbrook)
J Carrasco (Oswestry, Shropshire, Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
A Carratt (Basford Mill)
Z Carrazedo (Duffield)
B Carr-Barker (Wiseton Second XI)
GJ Carre (King's School, Canterbury)
J Carrege (umpire)
J Carregre (umpire)
CD Carrelet (Stowe School)
GN Carrell (The Leys School)
S Carrell (Prestwich)
LA Carreras (Whitgift Grammar School)
RC Carr-Gomm (Holding Battalion Coldstream Guards)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive