England Players (C)


KC Campin (Bedford Modern School, Bedfordshire)
KC Campin (Northamptonshire Second XI)
S Campin (Cambridgeshire Premier Cricket League)
SC Campin (Cambridgeshire, Histon, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association)
T Camping (Wallingford)
Campion (Burton-on-Trent)
Campion (Handsworth Wood)
Campion (Cambridge KTL)
Campion (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Campion (Egremont)
Campion (Shillinglee)
Campion (Loughborough University)
Campion (Leighton)
Campion (Melton Mowbray)
Campion (Nottingham High School)
Campion (HMS Cumberland)
A Campion (Podington)
A Campion (North Yorkshire Under-15s)
AN Campion (Colwyn Bay, Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Under-17s, Kenilworth Wardens, Mochdre, North Wales, North Wales Cricket League, Wales Under-15s)
B Campion (Long Eaton Cricket Association)
C Campion (Lincolnshire)
C Campion (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
C Campion (Vernon Carus Women)
CW Campion (Gentlemen of Sussex, Lords and Commons)
CW Campion (WJ Campion's XI)
CW Campion (WH Campion's XI)
D Campion (Cambridge NCI, Cambridge NCI Second XI)
D Campion (St George's School, Harpenden)
E Campion (Eton Ramblers)
FH Campion (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
FW Campion (Lincolnshire)
G Campion (Dulwich College)
G Campion (Everton, Everton Second XI)
G Campion (North Wheatley with Leverton)
G Campion (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Under-17s)
GRC Campion (Stamford School)
H Campion (Shillinglee)
J Campion (Stamford School)
J Campion (Egremont)
J Campion (Old Hurst Johnians)
J Campion (Shrewsbury School)
JD Campion (Sussex Martlets)
L Campion (Calmore Sports)
LM Campion (Derby School)
M Campion (Broad Street)
N Campion (Mochdre)
N Campion (Keymer and Hassocks)
N Campion (Barton-under-Needwood)
N Campion (Free Foresters)
N Campion (Derbyshire Under-17s)
N Campion (Walton-on-Trent)
N Campion (Sidmouth)
NJW Campion (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
R Campion (Old Tiffinians)
R Campion (Britannic House)
R Campion (Eton Ramblers)
T Campion (Old Vigornians, The King's School, Worcester)
T Campion (Egremont)
T Campion (scorer)
T Campion (Newark Ransome and Marles Newark Second XI)
T Campion (Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI)
TW Campion (Nottingham High School)
W Campion (Shillinglee)
W Campion (Repton Pilgrims)
W Campion (Calmore Sports)
W Campion (WJ Campion's XI)
WH Campion (Gentlemen of Sussex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WH Campion (WH Campion's XI)
WJ Campion (WJ Campion's XI)
WR Campion (Eton Ramblers)
S Campione (Hurlingham Club)
P Campion-Jones (Norfolk)
G Campkin (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
G Campkin (Weston-super-Mare)
P Campkin (umpire)
T Campkin (Overstone Park)
T Campkin (Penwortham)
TP Campkin (Wavertree)
A Camplejohn (scorer)
S Campleman (Taunton Deane)
Camplin (Middlesex)
AM Camplin (Royal Air Force, Weymouth College)
B Camplin (Lincolnshire County Cricket League)
E Camplin (Falkland)
G Camplin (Eton College)
GB Camplin (Lincolnshire)
GB Camplin (Rest of Lincolnshire)
N Camplin (North London)
HJ Campling (The Forty Club)
J Campling (Suffolk Over-50s, Suffolk Seniors)
J Campling (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
J Campling (Chipping Sodbury)
M Campling (1975 Cricket League)
P Campling (Oxted and Limpsfield)
P Campling (Royal Armoured Corps)
P Campling (The King's School, Worcester)
P Campling (Holtwhites-Trinibis)
S Campling (Rettendon)
N Campone (Highfield, Highfield)
N Campone (Highfield, Highfield)
N Campone (umpire)
M Campopiano (Cuckfield, Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
M Campopiano (Sussex Martlets)
M Campopiano (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
M Camps (scorer)
R Camps (Puddletown Women)
WT Campsall (Sheffield Royal Grammar School Old Boys)
Camps-Campins (St Edmund's College, Ware)
D Campsell (umpire)
I Campsie (Gresham's School)
CC Campton (Repton School Staff)
L Campton (Warwickshire Women)
L Campton (JB Guy's XI)
Campton-Burnett (Odney)
T Campton-Burnett (Odney)
T Campy (Enfield)
Camran Ahmed (Bolton, Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
G Camron (Cumbria Under-17s)
GFM Camroux (Chislehurst)
SFM Camroux (West Kent)
Camsall (Hampshire Hoggets)
A Camsell (Burton Latimer, Burton Latimer Second XI)
D Camsell (Weekley and Warkton)
D Camsell (umpire)
T Camsell (Burton Latimer)
Camwell (Nuneaton)
C Camwell (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI, Bedworth Third XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
C Camwell (Collycroft)
I Camwell (Bedworth)
L Camwell (Bulkington)
N Camwell (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI)
N Camwell (Collycroft)
Camy (The Forty Club)
Can (Bootham School)
N Canacott (Cosmopolitan Athletic)
N Canacott (Fives and Heronians)
M Canadine (Anston Fourth XI, Anston Third XI)
P Canadine (Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
P Canadine (Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
L Canagaght (Werneth Women)
S Canagarajah (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
S Canagarajah (Bristol Grammar School)
S Canagarajah (Brislington)
S Canagarajam (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
K Canagasabey (Hertford, Luton Town, North Mymms, Stevenage)
K Canagasabey (Henlow)
K Canagasabey (Southill Park)
K Canagasabey (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
K Canagaseby (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Bedfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
S Canagaseby (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
L Canajaspy (Luton Town)
Canavan (Ratcliffe College)
A Canavan (Thornham Second XI)
B Canavan (Gomersal)
M Canavan (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
P Canavan (Lancing College)
P Canavan (Lancing Rovers)
S Canavan (Cheltenham Under-16s)
W Canavan (Ambleside, Ambleside Second XI, Ambleside Third XI)
J Canavon (Horndon-on-the-Hill, Horndon-on-the-Hill)
MC Canavon (Horndon-on-the-Hill, Horndon-on-the-Hill)
A Canaway (Settle)
A Canaway (Giggleswick School)
T Canaway (Settle)
TM Canaway (Giggleswick School)
W Canber (Mid Surrey)
Canbin (Pershore)
AB Canby (Dorset)
AL Canby (Merchant Taylors' School)
RL Canby (Berkhamsted School)
Cancat (Illston Abey)
B Cancel (Wallington)
B Cancellor (Broadwater)
BD Cancellor (Oatlands Park)
BD Cancellor (Old Wykehamists)
DB Cancellor (Radley College)
GW Cancellor (H Tubb's XI)
M Canchbury (The Forty Club)
W Candeep (Ropley)
C Candeland (Birkenhead Park, Birkenhead Park Second XI)
R Candeland (Rainhill, Rainhill Second XI)
A Candelish (Witcombe)
Cander (Royal Air Force Spittlegate)
B Candfield (Cuckfield, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s)
B Candfield (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
BM Candfield (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
R Candfield (Cuckfield)
S Candfield (Brook House and Ardingly)
Candish (Denton)
T Candish (Kidmore End)
T Candish (Kidmore End Second XI)
Candler (Colchester Garrison)
AL Candler (Lancing College)
D Candler (B Boobbyer's XI)
DC Candler (Oxford University)
EH Candler (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GH Candler (Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Candler (umpire)
JI Candler (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
JP Candler (Cambridge University)
K Candler (umpire)
PL Candler (Sherborne School)
R Candler (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
W Candler (Metropolitan Police C Division)
Candlett (W McCanlis' XI)
Candlett (Lord Harris' XI)
W Candlett (Kent)
Candlin (Worcestershire County Constabulary)
Candlin (West Mercia Police)
Candlin (Worcester Nomads)
B Candlin (Congleton)
D Candlin (Eastbourne)
R Candlin (Biggleswade)
Candling (West Mercia Police)
A Candlish (The Forty Club)
D Candlish (Fylde, Fylde Second XI, Tynemouth)
D Candlish (Wellington, Wellington Second XI)
M Candlish (Buccaneers)
R Candlish (Oxford Nondescripts)
K Candow (umpire)
Candy (East Harptree)
Candy (Portsmouth Football Club)
A Candy (The Forty Club)
B Candy (Brook)
B Candy (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
D Candy (Peterhouse School, Marondera)
D Candy (Curdridge)
D Candy (Dukinfield)
D Candy (The Forty Club)
D Candy (Cricket Society)
D Candy (The Forty Club)
D Candy (The Forty Club)
DB Candy (Bedford Grammar School)
G Candy (Burridge)
G Candy (Burridge)
G Candy (Burridge)
G Candy (Burridge Second XI)
G Candy (Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
HMC Candy (Bradfield College)
J Candy (Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge)
N Candy (Breamore)
P Candy (Burridge Second XI, Burridge Third XI)
R Candy (Wigginton)
RG Candy (Tonbridge School)
RH Candy (City of London School)
T Candy (Dibbens)
W Candy (Burridge, Burridge Second XI, Burridge Sunday XI)
W Candy (Wymeswold, Wymeswold Second XI)
Cane (Pickwick)
Cane (Hayes)
A Cane (London University)
A Cane (St Edward's Martyrs)
A Cane (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
A Cane (Petersfield)
A Cane (Gloucestershire Under-13s)
A Cane (South Hants Touring Club)
A Cane (St Edward's Martyrs)
A Cane (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
A Cane (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
A Cane (Portsmouth)
A Cane (Portsmouth)
AD Cane (Hampshire Second XI)
B Cane (Burwell)
B Cane (Royal Household)
C Cane (Hayes)
D Cane (Northwood Second XI)
D Cane (Eagley)
E Cane (scorer)
EF Cane (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)
EL Cane (Hertfordshire Women)
FE Cane (Gloucestershire Colts)
H Cane (Huyton)
J Cane (The Forty Club)
M Cane (University of Kent Second XI)
P Cane (Bradfield Waifs)
P Cane (Ringwood Third XI)
R Cane (St Edward's Martyrs)
S Cane (Parktimers)
T Cane (Cheshire Second XI)
T Cane (Taplow)
WA Cane (Private Banks)
WB Cane (Sparkhill)
WF Cane (Eton College)
J Canegie (umpire)
S Cane-Hardy (Eastbourne, Old Eastbournians, Valley End)
EM Canevali (New Brighton)
JD Canevali (Cheshire, Liverpool and District, New Brighton, Oxton, Wallasey)
JD Canevali (Wallasey and New Brighton)
R Caney (Wisbech Town)
S Caney (Hampshire and Dorset Junior Women)
S Caney (Seaford College)
JMT Canfeild (Eton Ramblers)
IO Canfield (Ibis)
P Canfield (Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI)
E Canfray (Ashley Second XI)
BGM Cangley (Cambridge University)
Canham (Stamford School)
Canham (The Stoics)
Canham (Wiltshire Under-19s)
A Canham (Spalding Grammar School)
E Canham (Hemel Hempstead Town)
EPF Canham (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women)
FW Canham (umpire)
G Canham (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
GM Canham (Stamford School)
JW Canham (umpire)
K Canham (Loddington and Mawsley Women)
L Canham (Loughton Women, Waltham Forest Women)
M Canham (Blenheim Park)
N Canham (The Forty Club, Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
N Canham (Margate)
N Canham (CDE Bazalgette's XI)
P Canham (Chingford, Chingford Second XI, Chingford Second XI, Southill Park Second XI)
R Canham (Wormcasts)
RH Canham (Whitgift Grammar School)
W Canham (Old Brentwoods)
W Canham (Walthamstow)
RD Cani (scorer)
WD Cani (Longparish)
I Canisius (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women)
Cank (St Fagans)
W Cank (Glamorgan Second XI, St Fagans)
S Canler (Lincolnshire Colts)
Cann (St Cross)
Cann (Netley Sports)
Cann (Royal Victoria Hospital, Netley)
Cann (West Buckland School)
Cann (Nottingham High School)
A Cann (Shirebrook)
A Cann (Langwith)
A Cann (umpire)
AY Cann (Christ's Hospital)
B Cann (Feniton)
B Cann (Sandford)
B Cann (Devon Over-50s)
C Cann (Holmesdale)
C Cann (Amersham)
CJ Cann (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Cann (Purleigh)
H Cann (Holybourne, Holybourne Third XI)
H Cann (Belstone)
H Cann (Rowledge)
I Cann (The Forty Club Wales)
J Cann (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
J Cann (Holybourne)
J Cann (Thornaby)
J Cann (Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s)
J Cann (Devon Under-15s)
J Cann (London County)
J Cann (Thornaby Second XI)
J Cann (Bury Grammar School)
J Cann (Bradninch)
J Cann (Sandford, Sandford)
JAC Cann (Charterhouse School, Magdalene College, Cambridge)
JR Cann (umpire)
M Cann (scorer)
M Cann (Lydney)
M Cann (Westleigh)
MJ Cann (Boland, Boland B, Glamorgan, Griqualand West, Impalas, Orange Free State B)
N Cann (North Abingdon)
NCG Cann (umpire)
P Cann (Beares Limited)
R Cann (Lancashire Cricket Federation)
R Cann (Redbourn)
R Cann (Shirebrook)
R Cann (Redbourn)
S Cann (scorer)
SL Cann (Cricketers Club of London)
T Cann (Beaumont College)
R Cannadine (Luton College of Technology OSA)
A Cannadisc (Luton College of Technology OSA)
J Cannall (Liverpool Police)
A Cannard (White Coppice Second XI)
I Cannaway (The Forty Club)
T Cannaway (Giggleswick School)
Canneford (University of Kent Third XI)
HE Cannel (City of London School)
Cannell (Turnham Green)
Cannell (Birkenhead Park)
Cannell (22nd Battalion King's Liverpool Rifles)
Cannell (21st Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment (Pals))
C Cannell (Mid Norfolk Sunday Cricket League)
D Cannell (Wanstead)
D Cannell (Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
D Cannell (Newark Ransome and Marles Fifth XI)
FS Cannell (Devon, Epsom College, Grantham, Grantham and District, King's School, Grantham, Lincolnshire)
FS Cannell (Bluemantles)
FS Cannell (Richmond)
FS Cannell (Old Epsomians)
FS Cannell (New Brighton)
FS Cannell (Birkenhead Park)
J Cannell (United Services Portsmouth, United Services Portsmouth Second XI, United Services Portsmouth Third XI)
JAS Cannell (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI, Seacombe and District)
JS Cannell (New Brighton)
LJ Cannell (Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
P Cannell (Heaton School)
W Cannell (Suffolk Club and Ground)
W Cannell (Egremont Next XV)
Canner (Rossall School)
E Canner (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)
C Canney (EM Grace's XI)
PJC Canney (Old Tonbridgians, Tonbridge School)
J Canngile (umpire)
BJ Canniford (umpire)
BJ Canniford (umpire, scorer)
S Canniford (scorer)
W Canniford (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
Canning (WJ Page's Team)
Canning (Royal Artillery Gosport)
Canning (Royal Artillery Southern Division)
Canning (Birkenhead Park)
Canning (The Forty Club)
Canning (Torquay Women)
Canning (Warwick Old)
Canning (Bryanston School)
Canning (Bessborough Second XI)
Canning (Watford Town)
A Canning (Royal Navy Under-25s)
A Canning (Headley)
A Canning (Headley)
A Canning (Canford School)
A Canning (Sutton, Sutton Second XI)
A Canning (Sherborne Pilgrims)
A Canning (Headley Second XI)
A Canning (Headley Third XI)
A Canning (Headley)
C Canning (Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women)
C Canning (Writtle)
CD Canning (Cheshire Second XI, Sale, Wythenshawe)
D Canning (Writtle)
EG Canning (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
ES Canning (umpire)
G Canning (University College School Old Boys)
G Canning (St Mary's Hall, Stoneyhurst)
G Canning (umpire)
H Canning (Royal Navy Women)
H Canning (scorer)
J Canning (Walmley)
J Canning (Exhall and Wixford)
J Canning (scorer)
J Canning (Berkswell Women)
L Canning (Hungerford)
L Canning (Wellesbourne)
L Canning (scorer)
L Canning (Shipston-on-Stour Second XI)
M Canning (scorer)
M Canning (scorer)
M Canning (Devon Over-50s, Devon Over-60s)
M Canning (Roe Green Second XI)
M Canning (Sandford Second XI)
M Canning (Down Hatherley)
MWO Canning (Oxfordshire)
N Canning (Bryanston Butterflies)
O Canning (Beechen Cliff School)
O Canning (Lansdown)
P Canning (Burghley Park)
P Canning (scorer)
P Canning (umpire)
P Canning (Writtle)
R Canning (The Oratory School)
R Canning (Warwick Old)
R Canning (Falkland Second XI)
S Canning (Eton College)
S Canning (Writtle)
S Canning (King's School, Bruton)
S Canning (Dorset Rangers)
T Canning (Sandford, Sandford Second XI)
WD Canning (Thornbury Castle)
Cannings (Wallington Old Foresters)
Cannings (Wallington)
A Cannings (Wivenhoe Town)
AT Cannings (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
C Cannings (Rotherham Phoenix)
I Cannings (Anston Second XI)
I Cannings (Anston, Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
J Cannings (Gentlemen of Essex)
J Cannings (Anston, Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
M Cannings (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
P Cannings (scorer)
P Cannings (South Wilts)
P Cannings (Southwick)
P Cannings (South Wilts)
PA Cannings (Bilton)
VHD Cannings (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire)
AS Cannington (The Leys School)
M Cannizaro (March Town)
Cannock (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
CS Cannock (Warwick School)
D Cannock (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
ES Cannock (Warwick School)
G Cannock (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
P Cannocks (Chigwell)
Cannon (VMM Cox's XI)
Cannon (Dorset Police)
Cannon (Lincoln Grammar School)
Cannon (Lincoln Grammar School Second XI)
Cannon (D Steward's XI)
Cannon (Huish's Grammar School, Taunton Quantock House Juniors, Huish's Grammar School, Taunton Quantock House Middle)
A Cannon (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
A Cannon (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
A Cannon (Hardye's School)
A Cannon (Dauntsey's School)
A Cannon (Farnham Common Third XI)
A Cannon (Allhallows College)
B Cannon (Australia Over-60s)
B Cannon (Aldridge)
C Cannon (Cheshire, New Brighton, Oxton, Wallasey)
C Cannon (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
D Cannon (Rawtenstall)
D Cannon (Southport)
D Cannon (Hampshire Cricket League)
D Cannon (Fareham)
D Cannon (EJ Jackson's XI)
DA Cannon (Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s, Sussex Young Cricketers)
DI Cannon (Durham, Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys, Durham Second XI, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
E Cannon (Radlett Women)
F Cannon (Leeds and Broomfield Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
F Cannon (Suffolk Under-13s Women, Suffolk Under-15s Women)
F Cannon (Lincoln Grammar School)
G Cannon (Bishop's Stortford, Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
H Cannon (New Brighton Colts)
H Cannon (Ockley)
H Cannon (Dorking)
HA Cannon (Bramhall Second XI)
HM Cannon (Jockeys)
I Cannon (Allhallows College)
I Cannon (Wiseton Second XI)
IG Cannon (Surrey Women)
J Cannon (University of Gloucestershire)
J Cannon (Walmley, Walmley Second XI)
J Cannon (Jockeys)
J Cannon (Refreshers)
J Cannon (Abbey School)
J Cannon (Blackheath Fourth XI)
J Cannon (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
J Cannon (scorer)
J Cannon (Professional Jockeys)
J Cannon (Lincoln)
J Cannon (Wymondham College)
J Cannon (North Middlesex)
J Cannon (Sale)
J Cannon (Northampton Saints Second XI)
J Cannon (Chippenham Park)
J Cannon (Shalford)
Jonathan Cannon (Hartlepool, Hartlepool Second XI)
Josh Cannon (Hartlepool, Hartlepool Second XI)
JH Cannon (Incogniti)
K Cannon (Sussex Cricket Association)
K Cannon (Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI)
KI Cannon (Club Cricket Conference, English Schools Cricket Association, National Association of Young Cricketers South, Sussex Cricket League, Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Young Cricketers)
M Cannon (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
M Cannon (Leeds and Broomfield Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
M Cannon (Watford Grammar School)
M Cannon (Kettering Town)
M Cannon (scorer)
M Cannon (Cross Arrows, Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
M Cannon (Bank of England)
MH Cannon (umpire)
MI Cannon (Durham Second XI)
N Cannon (Weston-super-Mare Women)
N Cannon (Sevenoaks Vine)
N Cannon (Dauntsey's School)
NL Cannon (scorer)
NV Cannon (The Tramps)
P Cannon (Great Waltham)
P Cannon (Poole Town)
PC Cannon (Cambridgeshire Colts South)
R Cannon (Huyton, Huyton Second XI)
R Cannon (umpire)
R Cannon (Plaxtol)
R Cannon (Blackheath)
R Cannon (Old Seafordians, Seaford College)
R Cannon (South Normanton)
R Cannon (umpire)
T Cannon (Lord's Taverners)
T Cannon (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
T Cannon (Jockeys)
T Cannon (umpire)
T Cannon (Coombs Wood, Coombs Wood Second XI)
T Cannon (Blackheath Second XI)
T Cannon jun (Jockeys)
TLG Cannon (Jockeys)
VE Cannon (Warwickshire Women)
W Cannon (Comp Women)
WK Cannon (Jockeys)
WR Cannon (Parkfield Second XI)
C Cannon-Brook (Flashmen)
M Cannon-Brookes (Army, Territorial Army)
CG Cannons (Malden Wanderers)
GC Cannons (Club Cricket Conference)
MC Cannons (Oxfordshire)
GB Canny (Malvern College)
JCM Canny (Uppingham School)
M Cano (Beddington)
R Canoflager (Ridgeway Women)
B Canolling (Dukinfield Second XI)
Canon (Wymondham College)
G Canon (Castle)
Canovan (118th Battery Royal Artillery)
d Canoy Meijer (Old Wykehamists)
Cansdale (Belhus)
C Cansdale (Belhus)
C Cansdale (scorer)
C Cansdale (umpire)
C Cansdale (Belhus)
LH Cansdale (scorer)
MC Cansdale (Belhus)
MT Cansdale (Abberton and District, Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, Maldon, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst, Sparsholt, Warminster)
J Cansfield (Chiddingfold)
P Cansfield (Romsey Police)
P Cansfield (Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI)
SH Cansfield (Eccleshill)
Cant (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
Cant (Old Chelmsfordians)
Cant (3rd Border Regiment)
BR Cant (Copdock, Essex, Gentlemen of Norfolk, Ipswich, Layer de la Haye, Witham)
CK Cant (Hampshire Under-17s Women, Langley Manor B Under-13s, Langley Manor Under-17s, Langley Manor Women, United Kingdom Armed Forces Women)
D Cant (Lincolnshire Juniors)
D Cant (West Bergholt)
D Cant (Isleham)
D Cant (Braintree)
E Cant (The Oratory School)
EP Cant (Essex, Witham)
F Cant (Stamford)
F Cant (Wormingford)
F Cant (West Bergholt)
FE Cant (Combined Universities)
G Cant (Shepherds Bush)
G Cant (Langley Manor B Under-13s)
G Cant (Layer de la Haye)
G Cant (Hampshire Under-17s Women, Langley Manor Women)
G Cant (Essex Club and Ground)
G Cant (Langley Manor Under-17s)
G Cant (scorer)
J Cant (Langley Manor Women)
J Cant (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
JG Cant (Northumberland Cricket Association, Tynedale)
JG Cant (scorer)
JH Cant (Cumberland)
JM Cant (Sutton Valence School)
KAT Cant (King's College School, Wimbledon)
KAT Cant (King's Wanderers)
L Cant (South Woodford, South Woodford Second XI)
LJ Cant (Hertfordshire Under-17s, South Woodford, South Woodford, South Woodford Second XI, Wandering Crows, Winchmore Hill)
M Cant (Chignal)
M Cant (Ashcott and Shapwick)
M Cant (Chignal)
M Cant (Windsor)
R Cant (Old Brentwoods)
R Cant (Essex, Ipswich)
R Cant (Consett and District, Durham Colts)
R Cant (North West Durham League)
R Cant (Chignal)
R Cant (Chignal)
R Cant (Baldock Town)
R Cant (Chignal)
RI Cant (umpire)
RV Cant (Sutton Valence School)
RW Cant (Norfolk)
RW Cant (Norwich Wanderers)
S Cant (Little Baddow)
S Cant (St Ives Town)
T Cant (Cumberland)
TJ Cant (Benwell Hill, Middlesex Second XI, Northumberland, Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Second XI, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-16s, Northumberland Under-17s, Tynedale)
W Cant (Essex, Layer de la Haye)
W Cant (Consett and District)
W Cant (scorer)
WBN Cant (Whalley Range Second XI)
WE Cant (Essex, Witham)
J Cantell (Dogmersfield, Dogmersfield Second XI)
N Cantello (Cheshire County Cricket League)
N Cantello (Cheshire Under-17s)
NC Cantello (Bramhall, Cheshire, Cheshire A, Cheshire Development Squad, Heaton Mersey)
P Cantelo (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
Viscount Cantelupe (Earl de la Warr's XI, Lord Sheffield's XI)
A Canter (umpire)
C Canterbury (Yateley Fourth XI)
GH Cantier (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Cantlay (Surrey Cricket League)
CPT Cantlay (Oxford University)
JA Cantlay (Haileybury College)
PA Cantlay (Radley College)
J Cantle (Dogmersfield, Dogmersfield Second XI)
Cantley (Ealing)
Cantley (School of Infantry)
H Cantley (Cheltenham College, Knickerbockers, Royal Engineers)
P Cantley (Caton)
R Cantley (Caton)
P Cantlon (Malden Wanderers)
P Cantlon (Leatherhead)
HW Canton (Magdalen College School, Oxford Second XI)
J Canton (East Midlands Women Second XI)
J Canton (Roydon)
JT Canton (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI)
M Canton (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
JK Cantopher (Beaumont College)
PGA Cantopher (Beaumont College)
D Cantor (Brentwood)
J Cantor (London Maccabi Vale)
MJ Cantor (Keele University)
D Cantrel (The Forty Club)
Cantrell (Middlesex)
Cantrell (Lombard)
Cantrell (Royal Marines)
Cantrell (Admiral Hinckley's XI)
AG Cantrell (Sussex Martlets)
AS Cantrell (Royal Navy)
AT Cantrell (Sussex Martlets)
E Cantrell (Horton House Second XI)
G Cantrell (Thoresby Park, Thoresby Park Second XI)
G Cantrell (Suffolk Under-13s Women)
H Cantrell (Heythrop Hunt)
HC Cantrell (Bourton Vale)
HGW Cantrell (Derbyshire Friars)
HM Cantrell (Bedford Grammar School, Bedfordshire, Singapore, Singapore Cricket Club, Straits Settlements)
HM Cantrell (Etceteras)
J Cantrell (Suffolk, Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s, Woolpit, Woolpit Second XI)
J Cantrell (Frome)
J Cantrell (Welbeck Fourth XI)
J Cantrell (scorer)
KH Cantrell (The Forty Club)
KH Cantrell (Bedford School)
M Cantrell (County Club)
MA Cantrell (St Peter's School, York)
S Cantrell (R Howard's XI)
WH Cantrell (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
KH Cantrell Owen (Old Bedfordians)





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive