CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C Cornall (Thornton Cleveleys, Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
JJF Cornall (Surrey Colts)
R Cornall (Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
R Cornall (Ghyll)
R Cornall (Ghyll Second XI)
T Cornall (Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Thornton Cleveleys)
A Cornborough (Purbrook, Purbrook Second XI, Purbrook Third XI)
M Corne (Newbury)
Corneby (Hythe and Dibden)
B Corneby (Hythe and Dibden)
H Corneby (John Porter's XI)
R Corneby (umpire)
Corneck (Lunmoor)
T Cornehls (Bomere Heath)
T Cornehls (Nomads)
NG Cornejo (Abingdon School Second XI)
Cornelins (King's School, Chester)
A Cornelins (Wootton Bassett Ladies)
M Cornelious (Ardleigh Green)
Cornelius (Royal Marines)
BW Cornelius (Northamptonshire)
C Cornelius (Norfolk Women)
D Cornelius (Barrington)
D Cornelius (Old Merchant Taylors)
DG Cornelius (Royal Navy)
G Cornelius (English Universities Unicorns)
G Cornelius (Old Merchant Taylors)
G Cornelius (scorer)
GR Cornelius (Northgate Grammar School)
J Cornelius (King's School, Chester)
M Cornelius (Surrey Second XI)
M Cornelius (Ardleigh Green)
M Cornelius (Ashtead, BWIA Cavaliers, Woodford Wells)
M Cornelius (Egham)
NS Cornelius (Gloucestershire)
NS Cornelius (Formby)
NS Cornelius (Northern)
P Cornelius (Battle)
PP Cornelius (Ratcliffe College)
R Cornelius (Barrington)
T Cornelius (Barrington)
WS Cornelius (Formby)
P Cornelivs (Ratcliffe College)
Cornell (Copdock, Layer de la Haye)
Cornell (Follands)
Cornell (Paralytics)
AW Cornell (Bedford Modern School)
B Cornell (Norfolk Women)
C Cornell (Chessington, Normandy)
CM Cornell (Cheam)
D Cornell (Frimley)
DM Cornell (Aldershot Services)
E Cornell (Players of Cambridge)
E Cornell (Copdock)
E Cornell (Cambridge Town Club)
EV Cornell (Chelmsford)
H Cornell (Bramshaw Under-13s)
H Cornell (CWW Fitzwilliam's XI)
H Cornell (umpire)
HJ Cornell (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-13s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s)
J Cornell (Surrey Colts)
J Cornell (Swarkestone)
K Cornell (Essex)
K Cornell (Mottisfont)
LE Cornell (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-13s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s)
N Cornell (Frimley)
N Cornell (Weston Colville)
PP Cornell (Suffolk)
PR Cornell (Cambridgeshire)
R Cornell (Cambridgeshire Colts)
R Cornell (Brighton University Second XI)
R Cornell (Shooters Hill Second XI)
RR Cornell (Winchester College)
T Cornell (Suffolk Over-60s)
T Cornell (Frimley)
T Cornell (Mildenhall)
T Cornell (Black Sheep)
T Cornell (Suffolk Over-70s)
W Cornell (Cambridgeshire Next XXII)
W Cornell (Frimley)
M Cornellius (Hawks)
Corner (Institute of Chartered Accountants)
Corner (Green Jackets)
A Corner (Hightown)
A corner (Colchester and East Essex)
A Corner (Calmore Sports Third XI)
A Corner (Woodmansterne)
A Corner (Old Xaverians)
A Corner (Somerset Over-50s)
D Corner (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
D Corner (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
D Corner (Swarkestone)
E Corner (Somerset Stragglers)
FC Corner (Bromley)
G Corner (Rodmersham Second XI)
G Corner (Old Pauline)
HR Corner (Bristol United Banks, Great Britain)
HR Corner (Taunton)
I Corner (Eastham and Bromborough Pool)
J Corner (Bembridge School)
J Corner (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
JRO Corner (Prestwich Second XI)
M Corner (Washington)
M Corner (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University)
R Corner (Durham Coast Cricket League)
R Corner (Durham University)
R Corner (Swarkestone)
R Corner (Market Deeping)
RM Corner (Uppingham School)
T Corner (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
WJ Corner (Uppingham School)
Cornes (West Hill)
Cornes (West Yorkshire Infantry Training Centre)
A Cornes (Toft)
A Cornes (Hallam)
A Cornes (Farnworth Social Circle)
C Cornes (Worcester Norton Taverners)
G Cornes (umpire)
G Cornes (Nottinghamshire Colts)
J Cornes (Clifton College)
J Cornes (Old Westminsters)
JA Cornes (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
JF Cornes (Clifton College)
LA Cornes (Hythe Wanderers)
M Cornes (Toft)
MD Cornes (Old Westminsters)
N Cornes (umpire)
NJ Cornes (Clifton College)
NJ Cornes (HGO Owen-Smith's XI)
R Cornes (North Staffordshire)
S Cornes (Altrincham)
T Cornes (Staines and Laleham)
IR Corness (Uppingham School)
EP Cornet (Torquay)
R Cornet (Old Hurst Johnians)
Cornett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Cornett (Romany)
Cornett (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
EB Cornett (Torquay School)
J Cornett (Old Roffensians)
J Cornett (Gore Court)
J Cornett (Romany)
J Cornett (Longparish)
JA Cornett (King's School, Rochester)
M Cornett (Longparish)
M Cornett (Gore Court Second XI)
M Cornett (Old Roffensians)
MJ Cornett (Incogniti)
MJ Cornett (King's School, Rochester)
T Cornett (Longparish)
G Cornewall (Herefordshire, Herefordshire Under-17s, Stoke Edith)
E Corney (Devon Under-13s Women)
J Corney (umpire)
JR Corney (Catford Wanderers)
L Corney (Catford Wanderers)
R Corney (Clyst Hydon Sports)
W Corney (Enfield)
W Corney (Edmonton)
J Corneyle (umpire)
Cornfield (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
Cornford (Andover Grammar School)
A Cornford (Otterbourne)
A Cornford (Mayfield)
A Cornford (National Fire Service)
AR Cornford (Sussex Cricket Board)
B Cornford (Worthing)
C Cornford (NALGO)
G Cornford (Public Schools Wanderers)
GA Cornford (The Forty Club)
GA Cornford (Eastbourne)
J Cornford (Middlewich, Moddershall, Oswestry, Whitchurch)
J Cornford (Cambridge University (Brighton College))
J Cornford (Cheshire County Cricket League)
J Cornford (League Cricket Conference)
J Cornford (Crowborough Women)
J Cornford (FA Instone's XI)
J Cornford (Trinity College, Cambridge)
JH Cornford (South, Sussex)
JM Cornford (Midlands)
JM Cornford (ECB Schools North)
L Cornford (Battle)
M Cornford (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
N Cornford (Cambridge University (Brighton College))
P Cornford (Goodlass)
S Cornford (scorer)
WL Cornford (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex, The Rest)
Cornforth (Nettlefolds)
A Cornforth (Sparsholt Third XI)
DN Cornforth (Durham Young Cricketers, Marylebone Cricket Club, Percy Main, Scotland B, West Lothian)
J Cornforth (Bootle)
S Cornforth (Birkenhead St Mary's)
S Cornforth (Birstwith Women)
Cornhill (Coleshill)
DIM Cornhill (Army)
G Cornhill (Littlebourne Second XI)
R Cornhill (Army, Army Under-25s)
S Cornhill (Free Foresters)
S Cornhill (Earl of Arundel's XI)
SDP Cornhill (Army, Army Under-25s, Infantry)
A Cornick (Aldridge)
A Cornick (Dulwich)
C Cornick (Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
D Cornick (Ashurst)
G Cornick (Aldridge)
G Cornick (Dulwich)
J Cornick (Brentham)
JPP Cornick (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
N Cornick (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Cornick (Bethany School)
N Cornillies (BWIA Cavaliers)
P Corning (Merrow)
T Corning (Merrow)
T Corning (Wanderers)
Cornish (Combined Mechanics)
Cornish (Lancing College)
Cornish (Royal Horse Guards)
Cornish (Bedford Modern School)
Cornish (Poole Grammar School)
Cornish (Monkton Combe School)
Cornish (Old Derbeians)
Cornish (Lancing College)
Cornish (8th Battalion, Devonshire Regiment)
Cornish (Elstree School Masters)
Cornish (Seaton)
A Cornish (umpire)
A Cornish (scorer)
A Cornish (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
A Cornish (Harvey Grammar School)
A Cornish (Christ Church Beckenham)
AH Cornish (King's College School, Wimbledon)
AJ Cornish (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
B Cornish (Sparkhill)
B Cornish (Bill Owen's XI)
B Cornish (Nassington)
B Cornish (Tudor Grange Grammar School)
B Cornish (Seaton)
C Cornish (Dorset Development XI, Dorset Under-21s)
C Cornish (Wimborne)
C Cornish (Wimborne Second XI)
C Cornish (Wimborne and Colehill)
D Cornish (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI)
D Cornish (scorer)
D Cornish (Portsmouth and Southsea)
E Cornish (umpire)
E Cornish (umpire)
EE Cornish (Cornwall)
EJ Cornish (Westbury)
FC Cornish (Llandovery College, South Wales Cricket Club)
G Cornish (Fareham and Crofton Second XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
G Cornish (Norley Hall)
G Cornish (Goring-by-Sea)
G Cornish (West Buckland School)
GF Cornish (Ceylon, Surrey Club and Ground, Up-Country XI)
GM Cornish (Household Brigade, Sherborne School)
GM Cornish (Dover College)
GN Cornish (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
GW Cornish (Christ's Hospital)
GW Cornish (Rosslyn Park)
H Cornish (Cornwall)
HA Cornish (Cranleigh School)
HH Cornish (Middlesex)
HH Cornish (Gentlemen of Surrey)
I Cornish (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
J Cornish (scorer)
J Cornish (Devon Dumplings)
JM Cornish (Sherborne School)
L Cornish (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
M Cornish (Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s)
M Cornish (Rayleigh)
M Cornish (Old Cliftonians)
M Cornish (Royal Navy)
M Cornish (Nailsea)
M Cornish (Hales and Loddon)
M Cornish (Clifton College)
M Cornish (Bristol Grammar School)
M Cornish (North Perrott)
N Cornish (scorer)
N Cornish (Huntsmen)
N Cornish (Windsor)
N Cornish (Boyne Hill)
N Cornish (Stamford School)
N Cornish (Thatcham Town Second XI)
O Cornish (Oakham School)
P Cornish (Christ Church Beckenham)
PG Cornish (Hampton Wick Royal)
R Cornish (Paul)
R Cornish (Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s)
R Cornish (Monkton Combe School)
R Cornish (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
RH Cornish (Bedford School)
RM Cornish (Bedford School)
S Cornish (Highfield)
S Cornish (The Forty Club)
S Cornish (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Under-21s)
S Cornish (Nailsea Over-40s)
S Cornish (The Forty Club)
T Cornish (Kent Under-13s)
T Cornish (Eton Ramblers, Sussex Martlets)
T Cornish (Old Wilsonians Second XI)
VL Cornish (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
W Cornish (Uppingham School Sixth Form)
W Cornish (Uppingham School, Uppingham School A to F, Uppingham School Next XXII)
W Cornish (Free Foresters)
W Cornish (St Edward's School, Oxford)
WH Cornish (Trinity College, Oxford)
T Cornock (Suffolk Under-14s)
WB Cornock (Leicestershire)
DN Cornock-Taylor (Haileybury College)
Corns (West Yorkshire Regiment)
Corns (2nd West Yorkshire Regiment)
J Corns (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
M Corns (Cheshire County Cricket League)
P Corns (Streatham and Marlborough)
P Corns (Barby Second XI)
R Corns (Yankee Wanderers)
R Corns (Winchmore Hill)
A Cornsborough (Purbrook Second XI)
D Cornter (Littleton and West Hill)
D Cornter (Hampshire Wayfarers)
D Cornter (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
M Cornter (umpire)
CA Cornthwaite (England Women, Lancashire and Cheshire Women)
D Cornthwaite (Barclays Bank)
D Cornthwaite (Berkshire County Cricket League)
H Cornthwaite (Church)
J Cornthwaite (Carnforth)
J Cornthwaite (Old Brightonians)
J Cornthwaite (Tonge)
T Cornthwaite (Tonge)
T Cornthwaite (Enfield Third XI)
T Cornthwaite (Baxenden Third XI)
Cornu (Sheffield Royal Grammar School)
G Cornu (Free Foresters)
J Cornu (AJ McAlpine's XI)
Cornwall (Cannock)
Cornwall (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Cornwall (Sutton Coldfield)
Cornwall (Army)
A Cornwall (Sutton Coldfield)
A Cornwall (Exbury)
A Cornwall (Edmonton)
A Cornwall (Middlesex Over-50s)
AEC Cornwall (Gloucestershire)
C Cornwall (Bristol, Kingscote)
E Cornwall (Enfield)
G Cornwall (Exbury Second XI)
J Cornwall (Cirencester)
J Cornwall (Dudley and District League)
JW Cornwall (St John's School, Leatherhead)
JW Cornwall (Southwark Clergy)
L Cornwall (Fakenham)
M Cornwall (umpire)
M Cornwall (Middlesex Over-50s, Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
M Cornwall (scorer)
M Cornwall (Polytechnic)
M Cornwall (umpire)
S Cornwall (Upwood)
S Cornwall (Exbury)
S Cornwall (Brixworth Second XI)
SJ Cornwall (King Edward's School Witley)
T Cornwall (umpire)
T Cornwall (Heathfield Park)
W Cornwall (Upper VI of Clergy Orphan School Canterbury)
W Cornwall (Shipston-on-Stour)
WA Cornwall (Barnet)
WJ Cornwall (Dudley and District League)
A Cornwallis (Band of Brothers)
A Cornwallis (Incogniti Cricket Week XI)
AW Cornwallis (Wildernesse)
AW Cornwallis (Mote Park)
AW Cornwallis (Sevenoaks Vine)
C Cornwallis (Staffordshire Women)
F Cornwallis (Band of Brothers, The Mote)
FNW Cornwallis (Coldstream Guards)
FSW Cornwallis (House of Commons, Linton Park)
FSW Cornwallis (Mote Park)
FWH Cornwallis (Eton Ramblers)
FWJ Cornwallis (Eton Ramblers)
OW Cornwallis (Hampshire, Royal Navy)
S Cornwallis (Middlesex Junior Women)
WS Cornwallis (Army, Kent)
G Cornwallis West (Household Brigade)
K Cornwall-Legh (Wroxeter and Uppington)
Cornwall-Leigh (Shrewsbury School)
Cornwell (Manchester Town)
Cornwell (Cestrian Club)
Cornwell (Dudley Second XI)
Cornwell (Bishop's Stortford)
Cornwell (RECCE Training Center Caterick)
A Cornwell (Fordham)
A Cornwell (Royal Household)
AEF Cornwell (Free Foresters)
AH Cornwell (Warwickshire Colts)
AJ Cornwell (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
AJ Cornwell (Sutton Coldfield)
C Cornwell (Fordham)
D Cornwell (Ashford)
D Cornwell (Odney)
DF Cornwell (The Forty Club)
E Cornwell (Cambridge Town and County Club, Cambridge Town Club, Cambridgeshire)
E Cornwell (umpire)
F Cornwell (Liverpool University, Sefton, Wallasey)
F Cornwell (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
H Cornwell (Cambridge Town and County Club, Cambridge Town Club, Cambridge Townsmen)
H Cornwell (North Mymms)
H Cornwell (Kedington)
H Cornwell (North Mymms Second XI)
I Cornwell (Bridgnorth)
I Cornwell (Brentwood Old Girls)
J Cornwell (Huntingdonshire, St Ives)
J Cornwell (Lymington Under-13s)
J Cornwell (Cricket Society)
J Cornwell (Rudgwick)
J Cornwell (Sutton Coldfield)
J Cornwell (Brentwood Old Girls)
JD Cornwell (Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Young Amateurs)
L Cornwell (Fakenham)
L Cornwell (Abington)
M Cornwell (Cheshunt)
M Cornwell (umpire)
M Cornwell (Oxford Nondescripts)
M Cornwell (umpire)
M Cornwell (scorer)
MA Cornwell (scorer)
MJ Cornwell (umpire)
MJ Cornwell (scorer)
N Cornwell (umpire)
R Cornwell (scorer)
S Cornwell (St Ives Town)
S Cornwell (Hook and Newnham)
S Cornwell (Somersham Town)
W Cornwell (Cambridgeshire)
W Cornwell (Sutton Coldfield)
K Cornwell-Leigh (I Zingari)
M Cornwll (umpire)
M Cororan (scorer)
G Cororram (umpire)
G Corp (Dauntsey's School)
HC Corp (Old Cranleighans)
D Corps (Redcar)
D Corps (Hadleigh and Thundersley Invitation XI)
D Corps (Redcar Second XI)
DE Corps (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
E Corps (Studley Royal)
PJ Corps (Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Lancashire Second XI, Wickford)
D Corr (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
P Corr (Brockenhurst Second XI)
R Corr (Surrey Women)
T Corr (Australia Over-60s)
M Corral (Bury, Bury Third XI)
Corrall (Wyggeston Grammar School)
J Corrall (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North)
J Corrall (Wyggeston Grammar School)
LW Corrall (scorer)
P Corrall (Europeans, Leicestershire)
P Corrall (Clarendon Park)
A Corran (Norfolk Colts)
AJ Corran (Gentlemen, Nottinghamshire, Oxford University)
J Corran (Oxford Downs Second XI)
JO Corran (Somerset Second XI)
JR Corran (Hightown)
JW Corran (Sefton)
JW Corran (Hightown)
M Corran (Hertfordshire Development XI)
MC Corran (Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Development XI, Radlett)
NJ Corran (Oxton)
T Corran (Oxton)
FC Corrance (Lords and Commons)
FS Corrance (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Harrow School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Suffolk)
ILE Corre (KDV Reichwald's XI)
L Corre (Surrey Women)
C Corregan (scorer)
JA Correia (Dean Close School)
HC Correll (Aldershot Services)
R Correya (South Woodford)
SM Correya (Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Essex Under-19s, Irby, South Woodford, South Woodford)
G Corrick (Royal Navy Under-25s)
L Corrick (Hampstead Women)
T Corrick (Winchmore Hill)
A Corridan (Brook)
Corrie (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
Corrie (Brighton)
Corrie (Tufnell Park)
A Corrie (Ordsall Bridon, Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
AW Corrie (Charterhouse School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Carthusians, Shropshire)
B Corrie (scorer)
B Corrie (Wythenshawe Third XI)
DW Corrie (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Corrie (Bury St Edmunds)
HJ Corrie (Cumberland Juniors)
J Corrie (Highway Second XI)
J Corrie (Liverpool)
J Corrie (Oakfield, Oakfield Third XI)
J Corrie (IBM South Hants)
JAG Corrie (Westminster School)
JC Corrie (Eastbourne College)
MWG Corrie (Shropshire)
RA Corrie (Bedford School)
RE Corrie (Bradfield College)
TAM Corrie (Old Blundellians)
V Corrie (Gentlemen of Sussex)
V Corrie (Wythenshawe, Wythenshawe Second XI, Wythenshawe Third XI)
WM Corrie (Birkenhead Park, Liverpool, Winchester College)
S Corrigal (Rottingdean)
M Corrigall (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
S Corrigall (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
Corrigan (Stamford School)
Corrigan (Altcar School of Musketry)
B Corrigan (Ratcliffe College)
C Corrigan (Beverley)
J Corrigan (Highway Second XI)
J Corrigan (Heaton)
M Corrigan (Canford School)
M Corrigan (Chichester Priory Park)
N Corrigan (Stamford School)
P Corrigan (Keymer and Hassocks)
R Corrigan (Rowledge Women)
S Corrigan (Lancashire Under-17s)
S Corrigan (Kimblesworth)
TWE Corrigan (Blundell's School)
D Corrigon (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
H Corrin (Devon Women)
R Corrin (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
Corrington (Royal Air Force Luffenham)
J Corrington (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
T Corroboy (Warrington)
F Corry (South Wales Borderers)
HB Corry (Berkshire, Middlesex Second XI)
J Corry (Radley Rangers)
J Corry (City of London Freemen's School)
M Corry (Loughborough College)
MW Corry (Denbighshire, Liverpool)
N Corry (Glamorgan Colts)
P Corry (Wyre Second XI)
PL Corry (Whitgift School)
T Corry (Royal Air Force Regiment)
T Corry (Long Ashton)
T Corry (Flixton)
T Corry (Beswick Co-op)
J Corsan (Butterflies)
J Corsan (South Wales Hunts)
HA Corsellis (The Bluebottles)
B Corser (St Asaph Second XI)
DWM Corser (Warwick School)
J Corser (Shrewsbury School)
J Corser (Shropshire Gentlemen)
Corshill (Erdington)
B Corsi (Exning)
D Corsini (Royal Ascot Third XI)
B Corson (scorer)
RP Corss (umpire)
D Corstophine (umpire)
NJ Corstophine (Warwick School)
D Corstorphine (umpire)
Cort (Solihull School)
Cort (Smethwick)
Cort (Knowle and Dorridge)
Cort (Brooklands)
AA Cort (Gentlemen of East Lancashire, Whalley)
C Cort (West Indian Cavaliers)
C Cort (Clifton)
C Cort (Smethwick)
C Cort (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
CF Cort (Small Heath)
CH Cort (Warwickshire, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
CH Cort (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
CH Cort (Small Heath Langley)
CH Cort (Small Heath)
G Cort (Lowerhouse)
R Cort (Chaddesley Corbett)
D Cortenage (Pennington Third XI)
H Cortes (Tonbridge School)
M Cortese (Weekley and Warkton)
m Cortese (scorer)
S Cortez-Crabtree (Studley Second XI)
Cortian (Purley)
Cortine (Clifton Hospital)
I Cortis (Pinner)
V Cortlandt (Warwick School)
M Cortner (umpire)
J Coruana (The Oratory School)
S Coruner (Eversley)
Corus (5th Anti-Aircraft Group Headquarters)
M Corvils (The Forty Club)
P Corwelius (Ratcliffe College)
Cory (scorer)
Cory (Southampton Commercial Travellers)
Cory (South Wales Borderers)
AE Cory (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
C Cory (scorer)
D Cory (Broadstairs)
FJ Cory (Ardingly College)
HM Cory (Burnham)
IHC Cory (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
M Cory (Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI)
M Cory (Dorset Rangers)
R Cory (Great Burstead, Stock)
R Cory (umpire)
RM Cory (Roysse's School, Abingdon Second XI)
S Cory (Northamptonshire Women)
TW Cory (Cornwall)
WD Cory (Barry Athletic, Cornwall)
WD Cory (WD Cory's XI)
LR Cory-Smith (Forest School)
AP Coryton (EG Snaith's XI)
JF Cory-Wright (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
B Cosa (Marlborough)
Cosbyross (Durham School)
B Cosby-Ross (Durham School)
A Cosens (Cheshire, Crystal Palace)
E Cosens (Ransome and Marles Women Second XI)
G Cosens (Crystal Palace)
K Cosens (Wembdon)
K Cosens (England Physical Disability XI)
V Cosens (Bishopdown)
A Cosford (Wellingborough School)
B Cosford (Holcot Arcadians)
D Cosford (Gravesend, Old Buckenham)
D Cosford (Folkestone Second XI)
D Cosford (Cross Arrows)
J Cosford (Towcestrians)
L Cosford (Walton-on-Trent)
LP Cosford (Free Foresters, Free Foresters Academy, Repton School)
S Cosford (scorer)
T Cosford (Wellingborough School)
T Cosford (Histon)
TM Cosford (Elvaston, Free Foresters, Free Foresters Academy, Free Foresters Under-25s, Northern Universities, Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite, Repton Pilgrims, Repton School, Spondon, Ticknall)
Cosgrove (Giggleswick School)
Cosgrove (Bishop Wordsworth's School, Salisbury)
Cosgrove (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
B Cosgrove (Gotherington)
C Cosgrove (Nettleham)
C Cosgrove (Bryanston Butterflies)
D Cosgrove (Swinton Moorside Third XI)
E Cosgrove (Stonyhurst College)
H Cosgrove (Moorsholm)
J Cosgrove (Miscan Manor)
J Cosgrove (Burscough)
J Cosgrove (Steep)
JA Cosgrove (Giggleswick School)
JL Cosgrove (Downside School, Downside Wanderers, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JT Cosgrove (St Edmund's College, Ware)
L Cosgrove (Barrow)
L Cosgrove (Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
L Cosgrove (Callington)
RP Cosgrove (St Dunstan's College)
S Cosgrove (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s)
T Cosgrove (Easingwold)
T Cosgrove (Brinscall Second XI)
AD Cosh (Old Alleynians President's XI)
E Cosh (Belbroughton Women)
NJ Cosh (Cambridge University, Surrey)
AE Cosham (Maresfield)
AEH Cosham (Metropolitan Police)
BC Cosham (King Edward's School Birmingham)
J Cosham (Metropolitan Police)
R Cosham (umpire)
R Cosham (Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
R Cosham (Loughborough College)
A Coshan (County Borough of Bournemouth Employees Association)
AW Cosier (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HB Cosier (Will-o'-the-Wisp)
RW Cosier (Will-o'-the-Wisp)
Cosker (Millfield School)
BH Cosker (Trent College)
C Cosker (Old Millfieldians)
DA Cosker (Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest)
GJ Cosker (Glamorgan Under-17s, Millfield School, Panteg)
S Cosker (Millfield School)
G Coskery (scorer)
G Coskey (Hampshire Colts)
M Coskin (East Preston)
J Coslett (Monmouthshire)
Cosnett (Harborne Second XI)
Cosnett (Warwick School)
A Cosnett (Birlingham)
DS Cosnett (Warwick School)
P Cosnett (Harborne)
J Coss (Macclesfield)
LF Coss (Warwick School)
E Cossar (Ockbrook School)
AWP Cosscrat (Durham Clergy)
Cossens (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
I Cossens (Foster's School)
AW Cosser (Kobe, Tonbridge School)
C Cosser (Oundle School)
SA Cosser (Winchester College)
SCA Cosser (Tonbridge School)
WW Cosser (Fareham, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
AWP Cosserat (Bedford Modern School, Durham Clergy)
AWP Cosserat (Durham Clergy)
CR Cosseratt (Durham Coast Cricket League)
J Cossey (Woodford Green)
S Cossey (Thames Ditton)
S Cossey (Roehampton)
JS Cossington (London and Southern Counties Conference Eastern Area)
A Cossins (Stowe Templars)
A Cossins (The Stoics)
A Cossins (Harefield)
A Cossins (Sherborne School)
A Cossins (Aston Rowant Second XI)
AJ Cossins (Aston Rowant, Sleaford)
D Cossins (scorer)
H Cossins (Shroton)
JC Cossins (St Peter's School, York)
M Cossins (Barrington)
J Cosson (Sir Walter Lawrence)
A Cossor (Bishop's Stortford, Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Oundle Rovers, Oundle School)
AJC Cossor (English Schools Cricket Association)
B Cossor (Cambridgeshire Under-13s)
Cosstick (Southall)
C Cosstick (Didsbury)
S Cosstick (Kew)
W Cosswell (H Dods' XI)
C Costa (Monton and Weaste)
D Costa (Highgate School)
D Costa (Nomads)
DA Costa (Carmel College)
DD Costa (North Devon)
JC Costa (The Forty Club)
Jd Costa (Tenbury Wells)
Jd Costa (Droitwich Spa)
LG Costa (Dulwich College)
ND Costa (Ampfield Crusaders)
RD Costa (Whiteparish Second XI)
S Costa (Dalton)
Costain (Denbighshire)
A Costain (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
A Costain (The Forty Club)
AJ Costain (Wallasey)
AJ Costain (Bootle)
DE Costain (Cheshire, Neston, Stowe School, The Rest)
J Costain (Cheshire A)
J Costain (Birkenhead Park)
J Costain (Parkfield Liscard)
J Costain (Wirral Schools Under-16s)
J Costain (Birkenhead Grasshoppers)
JG Costain (Denbighshire)
JH Costain (Bootle)
P Costain (Eastcote)
P Costain (Neston Second XI)
R Costain (Bootle)
RA Costain (Bootle)
RE Costain (Neston)
Costar (Woodford County High School Old Girls)
P Costard (Ickenham)
P Costard (Eastcote)
C Costekar (Darwen)
C Costeker (Darwen, East Lancashire, Whalley)
M Costell (Grappenhall)
Costello (The Clowns)
Costello (Royal Air Force Innsworth)
Costello (Mavericks)
Costello (Stoneycroft)
A Costello (Ramsbottom)
A Costello (CUACO, CUACO Second XI, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
A Costello (Newton Heath Second XI)
D Costello (Longsight Second XI)
D Costello (Northamptonshire Under-13s)
D Costello (Oundle Town, Oundle Town Second XI)
D Costello (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
E Costello (Eight Ash Green)
J Costello (Hertfordshire Under-21s, Langleybury)
J Costello (Tring Park)
J Costello (Longparish)
J Costello (Australia Over-60s)
J Costello (Oundle Town)
K Costello (Radcliffe)
L Costello (South Newton)
L Costello (Dorking)
N Costello (Oundle Town Second XI)
P Costello (King's Cavaliers)
P Costello (King's Cavaliers)
P Costello (Ealing Priory School)
PC Costello (St Augustine's Priory School, Ealing)
RJ Costello (Exiles)
S Costello (Hampset)
S Costello (Eight Ash Green)
S Costello (Birmingham University)
S Costello (Roehampton)
S Costello (New Farnley, New Farnley Second XI)
T Costello (Oundle Town)
TW Costello (Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
B Costelloe (Walmer)
P Costelloe (Chelsea Arts Club)
W Costelloe (Roehampton)
Costeloe (The King's School, Worcester)
F Costeloe (Sherborne School)
FMJ Costeloe (Clifton Flax Bourton, Sherborne Pilgrims)
J Costeloe (Sherborne School A XI)
JM Costeloe (Malvern College)
B Costelow (Courage (Alton))
P costen (Buntingford)
B Coster (Baxenden Second XI, Baxenden Third XI)
C Coster (Hornsey)
D Coster (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
D Coster (The Forty Club)
HR Coster (Uppingham School)
HR Coster (Liverpool)
JA Coster (Essex Second XI)
N Coster (Royal Ascot)
Coster-Edwards (3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
J Costerton (Norwich Grammar School)
G Costick (Goring-by-Sea)
G Costick (Arundel)
M Costick (Denplan Mansbridge)
R Costick (Leighton Park School)
S Costick (Old Eastbournians)
Costigan (The Forty Club)
JP Costigan (Stonyhurst College)
K Costigan (Maghull)
M Costigan (Northern)
R Costigan (Wandering Crows)
TF Costigan (Northern)
WJ Costigan (Northern)
WJ Costigan (Stonyhurst College)
D Costin (St Annes Third XI)
E Costin (Suffolk Under-13s Women, Suffolk Under-15s Women)
G Costin (St Annes)
G Costin (Wrea Green)
G Costin (umpire)
I Costin (Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI)
M Costin (Sparsholt)
M Costin (Haileybury Hermits)
M Costin (Calypso Cricket XI)
MW Costin (Bank of England, Cross Arrows, Free Foresters, Hampshire Hogs, Hertford, Leckford, Marylebone Cricket Club, Weybridge, Wimbledon)
N Costin (Ilford Catholics)
RK Costin (Bedfordshire)
SFQ Costin (Leicester Lawyers)
T Costin (Calypso Cricket XI)
T Costin (Bethany School)
^ Costin (Bank of England)
M Costino (Stragglers of Asia)
MJ Costley (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fifth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-13s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-17s)
P Costley (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
SG Costley (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey 1 Under-15s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fifth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-13s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-19s)
T Costley (Oxford Downs Second XI)
TS Costley (Gloucestershire Second XI, Oxford Downs, Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
D Coston (Milton)
D Coston (Milton)
I Coston (Milton)
I Coston (Milton)
JWV Coston (scorer)
L Coston (Perranarworthal)
M Coston (Milton)
M Coston (Nomads)
M Coston (Milton)
R Coston (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
EJ Cosway (Somerset Second XI, South Wilts, Wiltshire)
LP Cosway (South Manchester)
LP Cosway (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
LP Cosway (Rusholme)
R Cosway (South Wilts)
WH Cosway (Winchester College)
K Coswell (umpire)
R Cosworth (Rodmersham)
W Cotching (Forest School)
GWA Cotell (Downside School)
G Coteman (Cambridge Granta)
G Coteman (Cambridgeshire Over-60s Second XI)
GM Coteman (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
MG Coteman (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridge Granta Third XI)
Cotes (Wiltshire)
Cotes (Eton and Harrow)
Cotes
Cotes (Bedford Modern School Under-16s)
A Cotes (Preston, Southern Division)
AA Cotes (Leeds Grammar School)
C Cotes (Lords and Commons)
CC Cotes (Bullingdon, Christ Church Cardinals, Christ Church, Oxford, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, I Zingari, Shropshire)
CJ Cotes (2nd Battalion Grenadier Guards, Free Foresters, Household Brigade, Shropshire, Windsor Garrison)
HNE Cotes (Solihull School)
PD Cotes-Preedy (Harrow School)
D Cotford (Eversley)
Cotgrave (Manchester Clifford Second XI)
C Cotgrave (Havant)
HH Cotgrave (Exmouth)
RNF Cotgrave (Exmouth)
W Cotgrave (Sidmouth)
M Cotgreave (Bawtry, Bawtry Second XI)
I Cotham (Quatt Women Second XI)
JE Cotham (Shropshire Women)
JM Cotham (Quatt Women, Quatt Women Second XI)
K Cotham (King's School, Bruton)
K Cotham (Somerset Juniors)
S Cotham (Hyde Under-15s)
Cother (Peopleton)
P Cother (South Wilts)
RW Cothes (Cuddesdon College)
B Cotibell (Worthing)
R Cotis (scorer)
B Cotler (umpire)
S Cotler (umpire)
Cotman (RNE College)
Cotman (Royal Navy XI)
Cotman (HMS Dolphin)
Cotman (scorer)
A Cotman (Preston)
DA Cotman (Devon, Epsom College, The Forty Club)
DA Cotman (Royal Navy)
DA Cotman (Incogniti)
DA Cotman (Royal Navy)
DA Cotman (HMS Dolphin)
J Cotman (The Mote)
JS Cotman (Epsom College)
JSG Cotman (Epsom College)
R Cotman (Epping)
J Coton (Castle Bromwich Second XI)
N Coton (Liphook and Ripsley Third XI)
K Cotrell (ME Maclagan's XI)
R Cotrell (West Herts)
Cotrill (Avoncroft)
A Cotrill (Stoke Works)
P Cotrill (Alsager)
M Cotson (Mossley Hill, Mossley Hill Second XI)
E Cott (Brighton College)
SC Cott (Ireland Under-15s, Ireland Under-17s, Ireland Under-19s, Leatherhead, Purley, Surrey Academy, Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-16s, Surrey Under-17s)
Cottam (Northamptonshire Second XI)
Cottam (Bolton)
Cottam (umpire)
Cottam (Bootle)
Cottam (Dingle)
Cottam (Lockwood)
Cottam (Bromsgrove Martlets)
Cottam (Lulworth Castle)
Cottam (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
A Cottam (Blackwell Colliery)
A Cottam (Shepperton Women Second XI, Shepperton Women Third XI)
A Cottam (Royal Household)
AC Cottam (Derbyshire, Devon, Somerset)
B Cottam (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
CE Cottam (Oxton)
CR Cottam (Lowerhouse)
D Cottam (Seaton)
EC Cottam (Oxton)
FW Cottam (Essex)
G Cottam (Port Sunlight)
G Cottam (Brinscall, Brinscall Second XI)
H Cottam (Herefordshire, Stanley Club)
H Cottam (Dudley)
H Cottam (Nottinghamshire Colts)
H Cottam (Rusholme)
H Cottam (Garston)
J Cottam (Church Second XI)
J Cottam (Bowden)
J Cottam (Bowdon)
K Cottam (King's School, Bruton)
K Cottam (Somerset Stragglers)
L Cottam (Carnforth)
LH Cottam (Hoylake)
M Cottam (Torrisholme, Torrisholme Second XI)
M Cottam (Enfield Second XI)
M Cottam (Leyland)
M Cottam (Feniscowles Third XI)
M Cottam (Leyland Third XI)
MA Cottam (Devon)
N Cottam (Sefton)
N Cottam (Liverpool Police)
N Cottam (Hoylake)
PA Cottam (Cheshire Women)
PA Cottam (Bedford County School)
R Cottam (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
R Cottam (Devon Dumplings)
R Cottam (Henley)
RJ Cottam (Hightown)
RJ Cottam (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
RMH Cottam (Devon, England, England Under-25s, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire)
RMH Cottam (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
T Cottam (Enfield)
T Cottam (Sheffield Collegiate)
TM Cottam (Derbyshire Second XI)
WH Cottam (Haslingden)
Cottee (Stock)
D Cottee (League Cricket Conference)
D Cottee (Radcliffe)
MR Cottee (Great Braxted and Tiptree)
Cottell (Wiltshire Queries)
A Cottell (Bristol Licensed Victuallers)
KO Cottell (Clevedon)
S Cotten (Warborough and Shillingford)
0 Cottenden (The Rifles)
B Cottenden (Letchworth)
B Cottenden (Letchworth Garden City)
Earl of Cottenham (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Northamptonshire Second XI, Southern Schools)
Cotter (Royal Air Force)
Cotter (Fawley)
Cotter (Repton School)
Cotter (Repton School)
Cotter (Hampshire Hogs)
A Cotter (umpire)
A Cotter (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
A Cotter (Upton)
A Cotter (Upton)
A Cotter (Irchester)
A Cotter (Irchester)
A Cotter (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
A Cotter (umpire)
B Cotter (Battersea Ironsides)
C Cotter (Irchester)
D Cotter (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
D Cotter (Calmore Wanderers)
D Cotter (scorer)
DT Cotter (Marylebone Cricket Club, Shifnal, Shifnal Second XI, Shifnal Third XI, Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-15s)
E Cotter (Royal Engineers, Warwickshire)
EP Cotter (Cryptics)
EPC Cotter (Jesters)
EPO Cotter (Jesters)
EW Cotter (Chatham Division)
HC Cotter (Wellingborough School)
J Cotter (Old Rossallians)
R Cotter (Shropshire Under-15s)
R Cotter (Shifnal Second XI, Shifnal Third XI)
RH Cotter (Radley College)
S Cotter (Irchester)
SP Cotter (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School, Shifnal, Shifnal Second XI, Shropshire Under-13s)
W Cotter (Royal Engineers)
A Cotteral (Downside Wanderers)
A Cotteral (umpire)
D Cotterall (Ventnor Second XI)
DL Cotterall (Isle of Wight Under-15s, Ryde School)
J Cotterall (Old Hurst Johnians)
J Cotterall (Herefordshire Under-25s)
MC Cotterall (Surrey Second XI)
Cotterell (Cambridge University)
Cotterell (Old Malvernians)
Cotterell (Worcester City Second XI)
Cotterell (Worcester City Police)
Cotterell (Royal Armoured Corps)
Cotterell (Buckland)
Cotterell (Ironsides)
A Cotterell (Monmouthshire)
A Cotterell (Stowe Templars)
A Cotterell (umpire)
A Cotterell (Catford)
A Cotterell (Downside School)
BJ Cotterell (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
C Cotterell (Walsall)
C Cotterell (Beaumont College)
CE Cotterell (Shillinglee)
D Cotterell (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D Cotterell (scorer)
D Cotterell (Weekley and Warkton)
D Cotterell (York and Lancaster Regiment)
F Cotterell (Yorkshire Second XI)
F Cotterell (Cambridge University Next XXII)
G Cotterell (Harrow Town, Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Cotterell (Hampshire Hogs)
GH Cotterell (Herefordshire, I Zingari, Oxford University)
H Cotterell (Bullingdon, Christ Church, Oxford)
J Cotterell (Hampstead)
J Cotterell (Hereford Cathedral School)
J Cotterell (Stroud)
JF Cotterell (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Herefordshire)
L Cotterell (Bootle)
LA Cotterell (Oxford University Graduates)
M Cotterell (Leatherhead)
M Cotterell (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
N Cotterell (Derbyshire Colts)
R Cotterell (Stowe Templars)
R Cotterell (Hertfordshire Colts)
R Cotterell (Kimbolton School)
RCR Cotterell (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
S Cotterell (Derbyshire Over-50s)
S Cotterell (Lord Wandsworth College)
T Cotterell (Hampstead)
T Cotterell (Cheltenham)
T Cotterell (Paultons)
T Cotterell (Free Foresters)
TA Cotterell (Cambridge University)
TA Cotterell (Downside School)
TA Cotterell (The Forty Club President's XI)
TP Cotterell (Gloucestershire, Gloucestershire Cricket Board)
J Cotteril (Westbury)
J Cotteril (Westbury and District)
T Cotteril (Elford)
Cotterill (umpire)
Cotterill (Retford)
Cotterill (Trentham Park)
Cotterill (Sleaford)
Cotterill (Worcester City)
Cotterill (The Forty Club)
Cotterill (William Hulme Grammar School)
Cotterill (Berkshire Bantams)
A Cotterill (Worcestershire Under-13s)
A Cotterill (Alton Towers, Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
A Cotterill (Hampshire Bowman)
A Cotterill (Derbyshire Colts)
A Cotterill (Downside Wanderers)
AER Cotterill (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Shropshire)
AJ Cotterill (Brighton College, Gentlemen of Sussex)
C Cotterill (Gainsborough, West Bromwich)
C Cotterill (West Bromwich Conservatives)
CC Cotterill (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
CH Cotterill (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
D Cotterill (Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
D Cotterill (Elford)
D Cotterill (Bilsthorpe)
EE Cotterill (Westminster School)
F Cotterill (Huntingdonshire)
FH Cotterill (Derby School, Derby School Second XI, Derby School Under-15s)
G Cotterill (Gentlemen of Norfolk, Norfolk)
G Cotterill (Western)
GC Cotterill (Derbyshire Colts)
GE Cotterill (Cambridge University, Cambridgeshire, Sussex)
GH Cotterill (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
H Cotterill (Gentlemen of Norfolk, Norfolk)
HB Cotterill (Brighton College, Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Sussex, St Ives, Sussex)
I Cotterill (Droitwich Spa)
I Cotterill (Delph and Dobcross)
I Cotterill (Worcester City)
J Cotterill (Norfolk and Suffolk)
J Cotterill (Hayle)
J Cotterill (Derbyshire Colts)
J Cotterill (Knockers)
J Cotterill (Free Foresters)
J Cotterill (Wolviston, Wolviston Second XI)
JM Cotterill (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, South, Sussex)
JWS Cotterill (Army, Army Under-25s, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI, Royal Artillery)
M Cotterill (Cannock)
P Cotterill (Nantwich)
P Cotterill (Shirehampton)
P Cotterill (Pagham)
P Cotterill (Bilsthorpe)
RD Cotterill (The Forty Club)
S Cotterill (Dronfield Steel Works)
S Cotterill (Worcester City Second XI)
S Cotterill (Wolviston)
S Cotterill (Darley Dale)
S Cotterill (Wolviston Second XI)
T Cotterill (Coleshill, West Bromwich)
T Cotterill (Paultons)
T Cotterill (Derby Post Office)
W Cotterill (Derby Post Office)
WH Cotterill (Derby School Parents)
Cotterrel (Didsbury)
P Cottes (Dukesmead Women)
Cottey (Barton-on-Sea Colts)
G Cottey (Burnham-on-Sea)
PA Cottey (Eastern Transvaal, Glamorgan, Sussex)
T Cottey (Brighton and Hove)
RD Cotthrill (The Forty Club)
A Cottier (Checkley)
AF Cottier (Stowe School)
C Cottier (Tattenhall)
CC Cottier (Aigburth)
CO Cottier (Aigburth)
Cottingham (Bootham School)
A Cottingham (Clifton Village)
A Cottingham (Nottinghamshire Premier Cricket League)
B Cottingham (Maresfield)
CS Cottingham (Aldershot Division)
I Cottingham (Thatcham Town Third XI)
I Cottingham (Thatcham Town Second XI)
I Cottingham (Falkland Second XI)
M Cottingham (scorer)
N Cottingham (Hertfordshire Colts)
A Cottington (Huyton)
J Cottington (Stragglers of Asia)
C Cottis (Leicestershire University Staff)
P Cottis (Middlesex Women)
P Cottis (Dukesmead Women)
R Cottis (Nuneaton Fifth XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
A Cottle (Braishfield)
D Cottle (Southstoke)
G Cottle (Hayling Island, Hayling Island Second XI)
G Cottle (Hayling Island)
G Cottle (Guilsborough, Kislingbury Temperance)
GA Cottle (Bath Cricket Association)
GWA Cottle (Downside School)
H Cottle (Hayling Island Second XI)
M Cottle (Willow)
PC Cottle (Bath Cricket Association)
S Cottle (Wiltshire Queries)
S Cottle (Guilsborough)
CC Cottler (Aigburth)
Cottman (Eastbourne)
Cottman (Stonyhurst College)
DA Cottman (Royal Navy)
J Cottnam (Seaton Carew Second XI)
Cottom (Bilston St Leonard's)
P Cottom (Surrey Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive