CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Cotton (Priory Park)
Cotton (Hastings and St Leonards)
Cotton (Isle of Thanet)
Cotton (Liverpool)
Cotton (Aldershot Division)
Cotton (Cestrian Club)
Cotton (Harwich and Dovercourt)
Cotton (St Werburgh's)
Cotton (Westbury-on-Trym)
Cotton (Old Isleworthians)
Cotton (Hertfordshire Colts)
Cotton (Culford School)
Cotton (Royal Army Medical Corps)
Cotton (MA Pollard's XI)
Cotton (Royal Armoured Corps)
A Cotton (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
A Cotton (Castor and Ailsworth)
A Cotton (Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
A Cotton (Hebden Bridge)
A Cotton (Brewood)
A Cotton (Ventnor Second XI)
A Cotton (Hayes Second XI)
A Cotton (Bembridge School)
A Cotton (Fordhouses)
A Cotton (Hayes Second XI)
Adam Cotton (St Annes)
Aiden Cotton (St Annes)
AW Cotton (Household Brigade)
B Cotton (Free Foresters)
B Cotton (Wanstead)
B Cotton (Portsmouth Borough)
B Cotton (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
B Cotton (Harrow School)
B Cotton (Lords and Commons)
B Cotton (Andover)
BC Cotton (Durham School)
BD Cotton (Derbyshire)
BJ Cotton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Cotton (Elsecar)
C Cotton (Ockbrook School)
C Cotton (scorer)
CK Cotton (Berkshire, Tonbridge School)
CR Cotton (Household Brigade)
CWA Cotton (Club Cricket Conference)
D Cotton (Bacup, Haslingden)
D Cotton (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
D Cotton (Porthill Park)
D Cotton (Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
D Cotton (Market Deeping)
D Cotton (Old Merchant Taylors)
D Cotton (Castor and Ailsworth)
D Cotton (Ampfield)
D Cotton (Solihull Municipal Third XI)
D Cotton (Culford School)
D Cotton (Horley)
D Cotton (Ketton)
D Cotton (Staffordshire Over-50s)
D Cotton (Seaford College)
DC Cotton (Cambridge University)
DE Cotton (Giggleswick School)
DH Cotton (Huntingdonshire)
DWC Cotton (The Forty Club)
DWG Cotton (The Forty Club)
E Cotton (umpire)
E Cotton (Northamptonshire Under-15s)
E Cotton (Harlequins RFC)
E Cotton (North Oxford)
E Cotton (Burton Latimer Second XI)
EA Cotton (Birkenhead Park)
EB Cotton (Essex, Portsmouth Borough)
EJ Cotton (Oxfordshire, Surrey Second XI)
EW Cotton (Royal Engineers)
FAS Cotton (Northwich)
FH Cotton (Alton Towers, Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of Staffordshire, South Derbyshire, Staffordshire)
G Cotton (Lyndhurst)
G Cotton (Ranks)
G Cotton (umpire)
G Cotton (Golcar)
GE Cotton (Bickley Park)
H Cotton (umpire)
H Cotton (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
I Cotton (Clipstone Welfare)
I Cotton (Clipstone Welfare Second XI)
J Cotton (Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
J Cotton (Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
J Cotton (Hebden Bridge)
J Cotton (Wanstead)
J Cotton (Skegness)
J Cotton (Ventnor Sunday XI)
J Cotton (Ventnor)
J Cotton (Isle of Wight Under-21s)
J Cotton (Northwood Town)
J Cotton (Leigh)
J Cotton (Totton and Eling)
J Cotton (Taunton School)
J Cotton (Reading University Second XI)
JA Cotton (Christ's Hospital)
JC Cotton (Oxton)
JL Cotton (Brighton College)
JM Cotton (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
JMN Cotton (umpire)
JP Cotton (Aldershot Division)
JS Cotton (umpire)
JS Cotton (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
JS Cotton (scorer)
K Cotton (Colne)
K Cotton (Kent Women)
L Cotton (Magnet)
LF Cotton (Rugby School)
LT Cotton (King's College School, Wimbledon, Oxford University Authentics, Public Schools Wanderers)
M Cotton (scorer)
M Cotton (scorer)
M Cotton (Edenfield)
M Cotton (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
M Cotton (The Forty Club)
M Cotton (White Waltham Second XI)
M Cotton (Edenfield Second XI)
MCK Cotton (The Forty Club)
MJ Cotton (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
N Cotton (Durham Clergy)
N Cotton (scorer)
O Cotton (Teddington)
P Cotton (Oakmere Women)
P Cotton (Canterbury Second XI)
P Cotton (Horley)
R Cotton (Hambledon Town)
R Cotton (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
R Cotton (Brighton College)
R Cotton (Household Brigade)
R Cotton (Aldershot Division)
R Cotton (Windsor Garrison)
R Cotton (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
R Cotton (Birkenhead St Mary's)
R Cotton (Parkfield Liscard)
R Cotton (The Forty Club)
R Cotton (Horley)
R Cotton (The Forty Club)
RB Cotton (Military, Rugby School)
RD Cotton (Bedford Modern School)
RH Cotton (Warwickshire)
RH Cotton (Mitchell's and Butler's)
RJ Cotton (Isle of Wight)
RO Cotton (Cheltenham College, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of South Hampshire, South Wales Cricket Club, Western)
RO Cotton (CGs)
RO Cotton (Liverpool)
RS Cotton (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
RT Cotton (Isle of Wight)
RW Cotton (King's School, Bruton)
RW Cotton (Rochester Clergy)
S Cotton (Cambridge Town Club, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
S Cotton (Hutton)
S Cotton (Ratcliffe College)
S Cotton (Hayes Second XI)
S Cotton (Kelly College)
T Cotton (Shropshire Over-50s)
T Cotton (Manchester)
T Cotton (Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
T Cotton (umpire)
T Cotton (Ratcliffe College)
T Cotton (Reed's School)
T Cotton (Coleshill)
T Cotton (Windsor Garrison)
T Cotton (Knockin)
T Cotton (Burton Latimer, Burton Latimer Second XI)
T Cotton (Somerset Clergy)
T Cotton (scorer)
T Cotton (Oxshott Village)
TE Cotton (umpire)
TM Cotton (scorer)
W Cotton (Loughborough)
W Cotton (Honor Oak)
W Cotton (Voluntary Choir Guild)
W Cotton (Army)
W Cotton (Halifax Cricket League)
WA Cotton (Universities Athletic Union)
WA Cotton (Southport and Birkdale)
WG Cotton (The Forty Club)
WG Cotton (The Forty Club)
Y Cotton (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
Cotton-Minchin (Leamington)
Cottons (Lyndhurst)
Cottral (Droitwich)
C Cottrall (Tunbridge Wells Junior XI)
Cottrell (Cambridge University)
Cottrell (Worth School)
Cottrell (West Bromwich Conservatives)
Cottrell (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Cottrell (Coleshill)
Cottrell (South Hants Touring Club)
Cottrell (Worcester City Police)
Cottrell (Avoncroft)
Cottrell (York and Lancaster Regiment)
Cottrell (Downside Wanderers)
A Cottrell (I Zingari)
A Cottrell (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
A Cottrell (Derbyshire Colts)
A Cottrell (Stowe School)
A Cottrell (Hertfordshire Colts)
A Cottrell (umpire)
B Cottrell (Leigh)
B Cottrell (Roe Green)
B Cottrell (Cannock Women)
B Cottrell (Golborne)
BG Cottrell (Berkshire)
C Cottrell (Shillinglee)
C Cottrell (Byfleet)
CE Cottrell (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Gentlemen of the South, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
CW Cottrell (Wallasey)
D Cottrell (Wallasey)
D Cottrell (Clifton College)
D Cottrell (umpire)
D Cottrell (Aston Manor Second XI)
D Cottrell (Aston Manor)
DW Cottrell (Universities Athletic Union)
F Cottrell (Colne, Haslingden, Yorkshire Second XI)
FL Cottrell (Chiswick Park, Esher)
G Cottrell (Jockeys and Racing Officials)
G Cottrell (The Forty Club)
G Cottrell (Roe Green)
GA Cottrell (Cambridge University)
GC Cottrell (Harrow School)
GF Cottrell (King Edward's School Birmingham)
HC Cottrell (Berkshire)
I Cottrell (Downside School)
J Cottrell (Clifton College)
J Cottrell (Worthing Third XI)
J Cottrell (Worthing)
K Cottrell (Women's Cricket Association)
L Cottrell (Ashford)
L Cottrell (Bapchild)
L Cottrell (Canon Frome)
M Cottrell (Nottingham University)
M Cottrell (Milford Hall)
M Cottrell (Warwickshire Imps)
M Cottrell (Cannock)
M Cottrell (Blunham)
M Cottrell (City of London Freemen's School)
M Cottrell (Dunstall)
MC Cottrell (Malden Wanderers, Surrey Under-21s)
MT Cottrell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Cottrell (Hythe)
N Cottrell (Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
P Cottrell (Alsager)
P Cottrell (Stafford)
PJ Cottrell (Cheshire)
PR Cottrell (Cambridge University)
R Cottrell (Wallasey A)
R Cottrell (ARP)
R Cottrell (Free Foresters)
RE Cottrell (New Brighton Schoolboys)
RW Cottrell (Berkhamsted School)
S Cottrell (Wallasey)
S Cottrell (Oxton)
S Cottrell (Wallasey Second XI)
S Cottrell (Birkenhead School)
T Cottrell (scorer)
T Cottrell (Paultons, Paultons, Paultons A, Paultons Second XI)
TJ Cottrell (Alleyn's School)
TP Cottrell (Gloucestershire Cricket Board)
W Cottrell (Cygnets)
WEC Cottrell (Wallasey)
Cottrill (Avoncroft)
Cottrill (Droitwich)
Cottrill
C Cottrill (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
D Cottrill (Worcester City)
F Cottrill (Huntingdonshire, St George's Hospital)
I Cottrill (Droitwich Spa)
I Cottrill (Worcester City)
JM Cottrill (Trent College)
N Cottrill (Barnt Green)
VG Cottrill (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WH Cottrill (umpire)
Cotts (Olivers Battery)
G Cotts (Norton Second XI)
R Cotts (Norton)
R Cotts (Norton Second XI)
O cottzee (Longparish Second XI)
J Couaseus (Ripley)
J Coubrough (Calder Vale)
Couch (Kettering)
Couch (Bromsgrove School)
Couch (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
Couch (Sporting Life)
Couch (2nd City of Birmingham Battalion, Royal Warwickshire Regiment)
C Couch (City of London)
CW Couch (Northamptonshire)
CW Couch (Bromley)
F Couch (Rutland)
G Couch (Birmingham University)
G Couch (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
G Couch (AW Gilchrist's XI)
GR Couch (Lichfield)
J Couch (Wiltshire Under-17s)
J Couch (Wiltshire Under-12s)
J Couch (Devizes)
J Couch (Quatt Women Second XI)
J Couch (Haxey Third XI)
M Couch (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI)
M Couch (Kent and Surrey Over-70s, Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Fourth XI, Surrey Over-60s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
M Couch (Clyst St George)
M Couch (Eltham College)
M Couch (Nomads)
M Couch (Kent Over-50s)
P Couch (Dorset Over-50s)
P Couch (Bournemouth and District Cricket Association)
A Couche (Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
T Couche (St Edmund's College, Ware)
J Coucher (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
WS Coucher (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
Couchman (Kent, West Kent)
Couchman (Kent)
Couchman (Canford School Second XI)
A Couchman (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
A Couchman (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A Couchman (Dover, Dover Second XI)
A Couchman (Aston Manor)
A Couchman (Little Aston Stragglers)
A Couchman (Dover College)
C Couchman (Horsmonden)
C Couchman (Beaumont College)
E Couchman (Dover College)
J Couchman (Mickleover)
J Couchman (Gentlemen of Essex)
J Couchman (Essex Police)
M Couchman (scorer)
RE Couchman (Solihull)
SR Couchman (Cranleigh School)
T Couchman (Shorts Sports)
Couckman (Gentlemen of Essex)
CW Cough (Bromley)
PJ Cough (Sherborne Pilgrims)
P Coughey (Bashley (Rydal) Second XI)
Coughlan (Ruislip Victoria)
A Coughlan (Ireland Schools)
B Coughlan (Oxton, Sefton)
B Coughlan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Coughlan (Potters Bar)
D Coughlan (Frimley)
J Coughlan (Wycombe Abbey School)
J Coughlan (Potters Bar)
M Coughlan (Worcestershire Academy)
M Coughlan (Eccleshall)
MW Coughlan (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
OJG Coughlan (Hertfordshire, Potters Bar)
P Coughlan (The Oratory School)
P Coughlan (Whalley Range Third XI)
P Coughlan (scorer)
S Coughlan (scorer)
S Coughlan (Old Whitgiftians)
S Coughlan (Reigate Priory)
S Coughlan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Coughlan (Purley)
T Coughlan (Cumberland)
T Coughlan (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
T Coughlan (Cumberland Senior Cricket League)
T Coughlan (scorer)
TAM Coughlan (Enfield, Potters Bar)
Coughlin (Royal Corps of Signals)
B Coughlin (Inkberrow)
C Coughlin (Royal Air Force Women)
J Coughlin (Durham Academy, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s, Durham Under-19s, Hetton Lyons)
K Coughlin (Royal Air Force Women)
P Coughlin (Durham)
P Coughlin (Sawston)
P Coughlin (Adel)
P Coughlin (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
PA Coughlin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Coughlin (Enderby)
S Coughlin (Blackheath)
W Coughlin (scorer)
B Coughrie (Hampshire Hogs)
J Coughtly (scorer)
A Coughtree (Northumberland Under-15s)
BC Coughtrie (Hampshire Hogs, Hampshire Under-15s, Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI)
K Coughtrie (Kidmore End)
K Coughtrie (Kidmore Beasts)
R Coughtrie (Malvern)
RG Coughtrie (Gloucestershire, Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
RG Coughtrie (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Coughtrie (Northumberland Women)
J Coughtry (Nettlefolds Smethwick)
T Cougins (Cropredy)
J Coulbeck (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
JE Coulbeck (Denstone College)
S Coulbeck (Woodford Wells)
TL Coulbeck (Denstone College)
B Coulber (York University Third XI)
WER Coulborn (Kersal Second XI)
Coulbourne (Manchester)
CA Coulby (Notts Forest)
GA Coulby (Charterhouse School)
B Coulcher (Blackheath Proprietary School)
GB Coulcher (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Huntingdonshire Colts)
Could (Royal Air Force)
JCD Could (Sherborne School)
A Coulden (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women)
O Coulder (Teddington)
J Coulding (Dukinfield Second XI)
J Coulding (Woodbank Second XI)
S Coulding (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
B Couldrey (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
C Couldrey (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
J Couldrey (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
J Couldrey (Kent Cricket League Divisions One and Two)
JM Couldrey (King's Road Cricket and Social Club)
M Couldrey (Hayes)
S Couldrick (Didcot)
WGR Couldrick (Warwickshire Second XI)
D Couldshed (Hertfordshire Cricket League)
C Couldwell (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
J Couldwell (Blyth Second XI)
G Couling (Oxfordshire)
G Couling (Elstow)
Coull (Brighton University)
D Coull (Plumtree)
G Coull (Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
Coulman (Doncaster)
Coulman (Milton Abbey School)
M Coulman (The Forty Club)
MR Coulman (Hampshire Second XI, Southern Schools, Winchester College)
O Coulman (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
O Coulman (Outcasts Third XI)
Coulsdon (Lord Wandsworth College)
J Coulsdon (Bexleyheath Second XI)
J Coulsen (Wellow and Plaitford B Under-13s)
Coulsey (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
M Coulshead (Whiteparish Second XI)
B Coulshed (Hertfordshire Over-60s, Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-60s Third XI)
D Coulshed (Leverstock Green)
M Coulshed (Whiteparish, Whiteparish Second XI)
S Coulshed (Whiteparish, Whiteparish, Whiteparish Second XI)
Coulson (Burton-on-Trent)
Coulson (umpire)
Coulson (King's College, Taunton)
Coulson (Canford School Second XI)
Coulson (Consett)
Coulson (Bristol Grammar School)
Coulson (Manchester Postal Clerks)
Coulson (King's College, Taunton)
A Coulson (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Exeter University, Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
A Coulson (Dinton)
A Coulson (Rotherfield Park)
A Coulson (Beckenham)
A Coulson (Bedale)
AG Coulson (City of London School)
AT Coulson (Pocklington School)
B Coulson (Findon)
B Coulson (Bristol Grammar School)
BML Coulson (Charterhouse School)
C Coulson (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI, Bickley Park, Bickley Park Development XI, Bromley, Bromley Second XI, Exeter University, Kent Cricket League)
C Coulson (Northumberland Under-14s)
C Coulson (Durham Women)
C Coulson (English Universities)
C Coulson (Cambridgeshire Next XXII)
C Coulson (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
C Coulson (Kent Cricket League Premier Division)
C Coulson (Bedale)
C Coulson (Marlborough College)
CM Coulson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CR Coulson (Pocklington School, Pocklington School Second XI)
D Coulson (Leicestershire Second XI)
D Coulson (Northamptonshire Second XI)
D Coulson (Blyth)
D Coulson (Humshaugh)
D Coulson (scorer)
Daniel Coulson (Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Second XI, Ashford Town Third XI, Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
David Coulson (Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Third XI, Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
DA Coulson (Hornsey)
DE Coulson (St Peter's School, York)
E Coulson (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s)
E Coulson (Players of Northumberland)
E Coulson (umpire)
E Coulson (Lees)
E Coulson (Portsmouth and Southsea)
E Coulson (English Schools Cricket Association South and West Under-15s)
F Coulson (Durham, Wayfarers)
F Coulson (Mitchell's and Butler's)
F Coulson (Boldon)
F Coulson (North Durham)
F Coulson (South Shields)
F Coulson (South Shields)
G Coulson (Morpeth)
G Coulson (Nonington, Nonington Second XI)
G Coulson (scorer)
G Coulson (The Forty Club)
GA Coulson (City of London School)
GHB Coulson (Winchester College)
H Coulson (Bedfordshire, Cambridgeshire)
H Coulson (Shoreham Grammar School)
I Coulson (scorer)
J Coulson (Northamptonshire Cricket Board)
J Coulson (Durham, Durham Second XI)
J Coulson (Hemingford Park)
J Coulson (Bradfield Village Fellowship)
J Coulson (Rawdon)
J Coulson (Aston Hall)
J Coulson (Reed's School)
JCE Coulson (Rugby Meteors)
JM Coulson (Portsmouth Grammar School)
K Coulson (Bracebridge Heath)
K Coulson (North West Durham League)
L Coulson (Aston Unity Third XI)
L Coulson (Northampton Saints Second XI)
LB Coulson (Newcastle Garrison)
M Coulson (Dunnington)
M Coulson (umpire)
M Coulson (Christleton)
M Coulson (Marsden)
N Coulson (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
N Coulson (umpire)
N Coulson (Old Aluredians)
R Coulson (Durham County Juniors)
R Coulson (Bow Green)
R Coulson (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
R Coulson (Lindal Moor)
R Coulson (North Lancashire League)
R Coulson (Derbyshire Colts)
R Coulson (Durham Coast Cricket League)
RD Coulson (Northampton Saints, Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI, Northamptonshire Cricket Board)
RD Coulson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RM Coulson (Northumberland Over-50s)
S Coulson (Enderby)
S Coulson (Nonington, Nonington Second XI)
S Coulson (Old Stacians Second XI)
S Coulson (Leicestershire Academy)
S Coulson (Rotherfield Park)
S( Coulson (Rotherfield Park)
SH Coulson (Southwark Clergy)
SS Coulson (Leicestershire)
SS Coulson (North Lancashire League)
T Coulson (Durham, Durham Amateurs, South Shields)
T Coulson (Bradfield Village Fellowship)
T Coulson (Bradfield Village Fellowship)
T Coulson (Feckenham)
T Coulson (Stretford Second XI)
T Coulson (Lord Wandsworth College)
T Coulson (Reading Third XI)
TWB Coulson (Charterhouse School)
W Coulson (Durham Cricket Association)
WN Coulson (Cambridge College Servants, Cambridge Town Club, Cambridgeshire)
RG Coulsting (Wallasey)
Coulstock (Southborough)
Coulston (Monmouthshire)
Coulston (Pocklington School)
A Coulston
A Coulston (Daisy Hill)
J Coulston (Longridge, Longridge Second XI, Longridge Third XI)
J Coulston (The Oratory School)
JC Coulston (The Oratory School)
R Coulston (East Surrey)
RG Coulstring (Wallasey)
M Coult (Exmouth)
M Coult (Grampound Road)
M Coult (Cornwall Under-19s)
M Coult (South Devon)
M Coult (Bromsgrove School)
Coultas (Bloxwich)
B Coultas (Douai Society)
BAS Coultas (Douai School)
M Coultas (Northumberland Under-19s, Northumberland Under-21s)
N Coultas (Fleetwood)
P Coultas (Cleethorpes)
T Coultas (Bloxwich)
W Coultas (Selby Londesborough Invitation XI)
Z Coultas (Fleetwood)
C Coultate (scorer)
CF Coultate (scorer)
K Coultate (umpire)
P Coultate (Burnley Ramblers)
Coulter (Harborne Somerville Second XI)
Coulter (Kent)
Coulter (Royal Marines)
C Coulter (Harborne Somerville)
M Coulter (Clitheroe)
M Coulter (Haywards Heath)
M Coulter (Clitheroe Second XI)
S Coulter (Clitheroe)
S Coulter (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
S Coulter (Brooksbottom Second XI)
A Coulthard (scorer)
A Coulthard (Birstall Village)
A Coulthard (Llanfairfechan Visitors)
AS Coulthard (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D Coulthard (Sparsholt Second XI)
FG Coulthard (Durham University)
J Coulthard (Grimsargh, Grimsargh Second XI)
J Coulthard (Liverpool Manweb )
JI Coulthard (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland, Cumberland Second XI, Sedbergh School)
RH Coulthard (Durham School)
S Coulthard (Sunderland University)
T Coulthard (Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s, Stockton)
J Coulthirst (Northamptonshire)
EJ Coulthunt (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
Coulthurst (St John's Wood)
Coulthurst (Lincolnshire A)
A Coulthurst (Oundle Rovers)
C Coulthurst (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Over-50s)
C Coulthurst (Alkborough)
CE Coulthurst (Worksop College)
EJ Coulthurst (Lincolnshire)
HB Coulthurst (St Edward's School, Oxford)
HLS Coulthurst (Lincolnshire, Worksop College)
J Coulthurst (Lancashire)
J Coulthurst (Northamptonshire)
LE Coulthurst (Worksop College)
S Coultman (The Forty Club)
Coulton (umpire)
Coulton (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
Coulton (scorer)
A Coulton (Halifax)
A Coulton (Roe Green Second XI)
C Coulton (St Helens Recreation)
C Coulton (St Helens)
DC Coulton (Devon)
E Coulton (London Maccabi Vale)
F Coulton (Aston Unity)
F Coulton (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
I Coulton (Barton, Bovey Tracey, Exeter)
I Coulton (Orrell Red Triangle)
I Coulton (Stoke Gabriel)
J Coulton (Sheffield Collegiate)
W Coulton (Uppingham School)
WJ Coulton (umpire)
M Coultrup (umpire)
Coults (14th Battalion, Manchester Regiment)
Coultson (Sleaford)
J Coumbes (Douai Society)
P Councel (umpire)
GB Councell (Thornbury)
HM Councell (Thornbury Castle)
J Councell (East Lancashire Second XI)
J Councell (Bowden)
JB Councell (Gloucestershire)
M Councell (Thornbury Castle)
R Councell (Bradshaw)
J Councill (Bowden)
Cound (Avoncroft)
Cound (Avoncroft)
L Cound (Glamorgan Colts)
M Cound (Avoncroft)
G Coundley (Paultons)
P Coundley (Tachbury Mount)
K Counihan (Hayes Second XI)
P Counseir (umpire)
R Counsel (Bradshaw)
C Counsell (Pendleton)
D Counsell (Eagley)
D Counsell (Somerset Over-50s)
D Counsell (Somerset Over-60s, Somerset Over-60s Second XI)
E Counsell (Blackheath Women)
H Counsell (Worcestershire Under-17s)
HA Counsell (Westmorland)
J Counsell (Pendleton)
J Counsell (Bowdon)
JA Counsell (Bowdon, Bowdon Second XI)
JA Counsell (King Edward's School Birmingham)
M Counsell (Hitchin)
M Counsell (scorer)
M Counsell (Cambridgeshire Under-13s)
P Counsell (umpire)
R Counsell (Bradshaw)
RR Counsell (umpire)
T Counsell (Devon Under-15s)
T Counsell (The Forty Club)
WH Counsell (Lincolnshire, Worcestershire Under-17s)
B Count (umpire)
E Countenay (East Hants Club)
Counter (Pickwick)
Counter (Devon and Dorset Regiments)
D Counter (umpire)
G Counter (Abbotskerswell)
Country (Isle of Thanet)
E Coup (Derbyshire)
J Coup (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
A Coupe (Whitwell)
A Coupe (Erlestoke and Coulston)
A Coupe (Whitwell Second XI)
B Coupe (Exning)
E Coupe (Butterley United)
F Coupe (Rawtenstall)
F Coupe (Erlestoke and Coulston)
F Coupe (Wiltshire Queries)
F Coupe (Dauntsey's School)
F Coupe (Whitstable Second XI)
GW Coupe (Derbyshire Colts)
GWF Coupe (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
H Coupe (Huyton)
HV Coupe (Bacup)
J Coupe (Haslingden)
J Coupe (Canterbury, Whitstable)
J Coupe (Oldham)
J Coupe (Church)
J Coupe (Todmorden)
J Coupe (Chorley Women, Chorley Women Second XI)
J Coupe (Walsden)
J Coupe (Grassmoor Works)
J Coupe (East Kent Cricket League)
J Coupe (Rugby)
J Coupe (Grassmoor Works Second XI)
JH Coupe (Haslingden)
JH Coupe (Burnley)
JW Coupe (Haslingden)
L Coupe (scorer)
Lauren Coupe (Mansfield and Pleasley Ladies, Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Ladies, Mansfield Third XI)
Lewis Coupe (Mansfield, Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
M Coupe (Grassmoor Works)
M Coupe (Grassmoor Works Second XI)
N Coupe (Rawtenstall)
R Coupe (Church)
R Coupe (Preston)
R Coupe (scorer)
R Coupe (Mansfield, Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
R Coupe (umpire)
RJ Coupe (Devon, Sandford)
S Coupe (Haslingden)
T Coupe (Rawtenstall Second XI)
T Coupe (Church Second XI)
T Coupe (Longridge Second XI)
T Coupe (Nottingham High School)
V Coupe (Haslingden)
W Coupe (Sedbergh School)
JW Coupe Dismissal Unknown (Haslingden)
Couper (Army and Navy)
DO Couper (Harrow School)
KG Couper (Ardingly College)
L Couper (Somerset Under-17s)
RJ Couper (Uppingham School)
VA Couper (East Gloucestershire, Royal Military College Sandhurst, Uppingham School)
C Coupes (Romiley)
Coupland (Nottingham High School)
A Coupland (Leicester Town)
C Coupland (South Northumberland)
E Coupland (Ripon Grammar School)
EI Coupland (Stonyhurst College)
EIS Coupland (NS Mitchell-Innes' XI)
H Coupland (Ripon Grammar School)
J Coupland (Kimberley Institute)
J Coupland (Boston Spa)
J Coupland (Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
J Coupland (Claverham)
M Coupland (Royal Navy)
MA Coupland (Sedbergh School)
N Coupland (Dover College)
R Coupland (Bourne)
RM Coupland (Ripon Grammar School)
S Coupland (scorer)
Couples (Portsmouth Fourth XI)
M Coups (Chelmsford)
Courage (Cryptics)
Courage (Milton Abbey School)
Courage (Royal Armoured Corps)
Courage (Depot Royal Armoured Corps XI)
AG Courage (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Courage (Highcroft)
B Courage (Ashtead)
E Courage (Norfolk Under-13s Women)
J Courage (scorer)
K Courage (Ryde School)
R Courage (Four Oaks Saints, Hammerwich)
S Courage (Milton Abbey School)
SJE Courage (Cricketers Club of London)
WJ Courage (Dorset Rangers)
S Courbauld (University Hall)
G Coure (scorer)
A Courkel (Cormorants)
ASJ Courlander (Hertfordshire Women)
J Courquin (Barns Green)
S Courquin (Barns Green)
S Courquin (scorer)
T Courquin (Barns Green)
T Courridge (Diss)
Course (Royal Air Force)
Course (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
D Course (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s)
D Course (Southill Park)
D Course (Elstow)
H Course (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s)
H Course (Ampfield and North Baddesley)
J Course (Old Tauntonians and Romsey B)
J Course (Ampfield, Ampfield, Ampfield Crusaders)
J Course (Kingswood School)
J Course (Ampfield and North Baddesley)
M Course (Bexley Second XI)
N Course (Ickwell)
NC Course (umpire)
S Course (Bexley Development XI, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
S Course (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-13s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s)
S Course (Ampfield, Ampfield, Ampfield Crusaders)
S Course (umpire)
Court (Bromsgrove)
Court (Reigate Priory)
Court (Sporting Life)
Court (Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst)
Court (Wright's XI)
Court (Bromsgrove)
Court (Bromsgrove)
Court (Bromsgrove)
Court (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Court (Bromsgrove)
Court (Avoncroft)
Court (G Swayne's Army Pay Corps XI)
Court (Army Pay Corps)
Court (GF Tendall's XI)
Court (Leeds)
Court (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
A Court (Rickling Green)
A Court (Salthill)
A Court (County Hall)
A Court (Hertfordshire Colts)
AJ Court (Birmingham Works Cricket Association)
AM Court (Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
B Court (umpire)
C Court (Reading)
C Court (Oxton)
CB Court (L Lewin's XI, Worcestershire Clubs)
CK Court (Tonbridge School)
CW Court (Headless Cross)
D Court (Banstead)
D Court (Peartree)
D Court
D Court (Metropolitan Police C Division)
D Court (Sidmouth)
D Court (Somerset Under-14s)
D Court (Bootham School)
DA Court (Harrow School, I Zingari)
DG Court (Devon)
E Court (Hockley Heath)
F Court (Hawkstone)
F Court (Rickling Green)
G Court (umpire)
G Court (Lindfield)
G Court (Taplow)
GB Court (Worcestershire Second XI)
GH Court (Birkenhead Park, Oxton)
H Court (Glastonbury and District)
HB Court (Street)
HJ Court (Gentlemen of Kent)
J Court (Bromsgrove School)
J Court (Bedale)
J Court (Hampstead)
J Court (scorer)
J Court (England Invitation XI Women)
J Court (Westminster ARP)
J Court (Lords and Commons)
J Court (AD Disbury's XI)
J Court (Tickhill)
J Court (Surrey Women Invitation XI)
JA Court (Somerset Stragglers)
JJ Court (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI, Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
JM Court (England Women, Middlesex Women, Young England Women)
JM Court (The Stoics)
JS Court (Crewe, Middlewich)
L Court (Cheshire, Liverpool and District)
L Court (Royal Air Force Air Training Corps)
L Court (Headless Cross)
L Court (Afghan Appeal XI)
L Court (Oxton, Oxton Second XI)
L Court (Atherstone)
M Court (Cheshire)
M Court (Oxton Second XI)
M court (Billericay)
M Court (Tickhill)
M Court (Redmarley)
M Court (Saltwood)
M Court (Mistley Seniors)
M Court (Blyth)
M Court (Tichborne Park, Tichborne Park Second XI)
M Court (Oxton)
MS Court (Dean Close School)
P Court (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
P Court (Eversley)
P Court (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
P Court (scorer)
PT Court (Chelmsford, Coventry and North Warwickshire)
R Court (Redditch)
R Court (Nottingham High School)
RCL Court (Hampshire)
RE Court (Merchant Taylors' School)
S Court (Redditch)
S Court (Isham)
S Court (Coughton)
S Court (Kettering)
T Court (Bootle)
T Court (Ipswich)
T Court (Weston-super-Mare)
T Court (umpire)
VJ Court (Midlands Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
W Court (Oxton)
WA Court (Derbyshire Friars)
WR Court (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Nantwich, Shrewsbury School)
WR Court (Ashbourne)
WT Court (Kent)
Courtauld (University Hall)
L Courtauld (Cambridge University, Essex, Gentlemen of Essex)
S Courtauld (Croydon, Crystal Palace, Essex)
B Courten (Albrighton)
D Courtenage (Pennington Second XI)
Courtenay (Northumberland Club)
Courtenay (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
Courtenay (Aldershot Division)
CE Courtenay (I Zingari)
DHD Courtenay (Blundell's School)
E Courtenay (Colchester Garrison)
EJ Courtenay (Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
GWL Courtenay (Minor Counties, Scotland, Somerset)
GWL Courtenay (Young Amateurs)
J Courtenay (Suffolk Colts)
PJ Courtenay (Somerset Stragglers)
PJS Courtenay (Somerset)
R Courtenay (Cirencester)
RD Courtenay (Hurstpierpoint College)
W Courtenay (C Lennox's XI)
T Courtenay-Evans (Grasshoppers)
CG Courteney (Dorset)
D Courteney (Somerset Stragglers)
JD Courteney (Somerset Stragglers)
PJ Courteney (Somerset Stragglers)
S Courteny (Verwood Second XI)
GJ Courthorpe (Eton College, Oxford University)
WF Courthorpe (Eton Ramblers)
G Courtice (Cheltenham, Gloucester City, Gloucestershire Cricket Association)
J Courtice (Gloucestershire Second XI)
JA Courtice (Gloucestershire Second XI)
J Courtier (scorer)
A Courtis (scorer)
JW Courtis (Glamorgan)
S Courtley (Sutton Valence School)
J Courtman (Tenbury Wells)
J Courtnage (Liphook and Ripsley)
R Courtnage (AWRE Tadley)
Courtnay (Godalming, Sussex)
Courtnay (West Sussex)
C Courtnay (Northern)
S Courtnay (Verwood)
B Courtnedge (AWRE Tadley)
RA Courtnedge (AWRE Tadley)
RD Courtnedge (AWRE Tadley)
H Courtnell (Basildon and Pitsea)
HC Courtnell (Diamonds, Essex Women, Rubies)
M Courtnell (Essex Women)
Courtney (Cross Arrows)
Courtney (Bullingdon)
Courtney (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
Courtney (Westbury-on-Trym)
Courtney (The Forty Club)
Courtney (Dover College Second XI)
A Courtney (Middlesex Second XI)
A Courtney (Old Hill)
A Courtney (Chaddesley)
B Courtney (umpire)
BF Courtney
C Courtney (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI, Tunbridge Wells Third XI)
C Courtney (Wellsway School)
C Courtney (umpire)
C Courtney (Keynsham)
D Courtney (South Hampstead)
D Courtney (Worthies Sports)
D Courtney (Ilford)
DHD Courtney (Blundell's School)
E Courtney (East Hants Club)
FG Courtney (Westminster Bank)
G Courtney (Shrewsbury School)
GH Courtney (City of London School)
GH Courtney (The Forty Club)
HC Courtney (Dulwich College)
HGS Courtney (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
I Courtney (Newport)
IN Courtney (City of London School)
J Courtney (North Somerset League)
J Courtney (Wellsway School)
J Courtney (Keynsham)
J Courtney (Parkfield Liscard)
J Courtney (Cross Arrows)
JG Courtney (Buckinghamshire, Gloucestershire Over-50s, Kent Second XI, Keynsham, Suffolk Colts)
K Courtney (Rochdale)
K Courtney (Middleton)
L Courtney (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second Division)
LS Courtney (City of London School)
M Courtney (Knowle)
MK Courtney (Stonyhurst College)
N Courtney (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI)
N Courtney (Broadbottom)
P Courtney (Loughton)
P Courtney (Andover Banks)
R Courtney (Worcestershire Second XI)
R Courtney (Collingham)
R Courtney (Parkfield Liscard)
R Courtney (Penzance)
R Courtney (All Saints' School, Bloxham First Division The Rest)
SH Courtney (City of London School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Southern Schools, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Young Cricketers)
S Courtney (Dulwich)
S Courtney (Verwood Second XI)
S Courtney (Buccaneers)
T Courtney (Farley Hill)
W Courtney (Brixworth, Brixworth Second XI, Burton Latimer, Long Buckby)
W Courtney (Newsham)
T Courtney-Evans (Charterhouse Friars, Grasshoppers)
Courtoil (umpire)
Courtois (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
G Courtois (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
L Courtould (Gentlemen of the North)
Courts (Warwick)
B Courts (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
H Courts (Foleshill Albion)
J Courts (Kenilworth)
J Courts (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
K Courts (scorer)
R Courts (Kenilworth)
R Courts (scorer)
L Courtt (Hampshire Hogs)
J Cousen (Ashville College)
J Cousen (Gentlemen of Essex CID)
M Cousen (Bristol University, Brondesbury, Harrogate)
M Cousen (Battersea Ironsides)
M Cousen (Ashville College)
M Cousen (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
Cousens (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
A Cousens (Sparsholt)
A Cousens (Godshill)
A Cousens (Ashford Women)
a Cousens (Reading Third XI)
C Cousens (Nationwide House)
CH Cousens (Royal Military College Sandhurst, Wellington College)
D Cousens (Lensbury)
D Cousens (Whitstable)
DM Cousens (Chester Boughton Hall)
DM Cousens (The Forty Club)
G Cousens (Crystal Palace)
H Cousens (Cryptics)
HCJ Cousens (Harrow School)
J Cousens (umpire)
J Cousens (Frenchay)
J Cousens (Blackheath)
J Cousens (umpire)
J Cousens (Gore Court)
J Cousens (Pylewell Park)
J Cousens (Locks Heath)
JL Cousens (Gore Court, Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
K Cousens (England Disability XI)
LM Cousens (Ashford)
M Cousens (Millfield School)
M Cousens (Radlett)
M Cousens (Norfolk Women)
ME Cousens (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-17s, Exeter University, Harrow School, Paignton, Surrey Under-17s, Surrey Under-19s)
N Cousens (Chipperfield Clarendon, Chipperfield Clarendon Second XI)
P Cousens (Essex)
PGL Cousens (Wellington College)
R Cousens (Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI)
S Cousens (Radlett)
S Cousens (Ashford)
SC Cousens (Ashford, Malden Wanderers, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s, Surrey Under-19s)
T Cousens (scorer)
WI Cousens (Lancing College)
B Couser (Winton Third XI)
J Couser (Winton Second XI, Winton Third XI)
JA Couser (Lancashire Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive