CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Comrie (Anstey Physical Training College)
D Comrie (Unsworth)
F Comrie (Midland Railway)
J Comrie (Unsworth Third XI)
W Comrie (Midland Railway)
L Comte de Sommerz (Lansdown)
G Comwyn (Marlborough Blues)
Comyn (Leamington College)
D Comyn (Marlborough College)
E Comyn (Westminster School)
FF Comyn (Westminster School)
H Comyn (Westminster School)
H Comyn (Lords and Commons)
J Comyn (Middlesex Under-12s)
JA Comyn (The King's School, Worcester)
NO Comyn (Oscott College)
R Comyn (Hythe Wanderers)
RB Comyn (Dover College)
RM Comyn (Weymouth College)
VA Comyn (Repton School)
VA Comyn (Wolverhampton)
C Comyn Platt (Wythenshawe)
C Comyn-Platt (Cheadle Hulme)
Comyns (Warwick School Third XI)
C Conacher (Bransgore)
RC Conacher (Dorset Women)
J Conaghan (Plymouth College)
GWS Conan-Davies (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove School)
AI Conan Doyle (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Conant (Warboys)
N Conant (Officers of the Colchester Garrison)
RJE Conant (Grenadier Guards, Oakham)
M Conbeer (Cornwall Over-50s, Cornwall Over-60s, Menheniot, Menheniot Looe)
A Conboy (Michael Bourne Stragglers)
M Conboy (Breaston)
M Conboy (Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
E Concannon (Hightown, Hightown Third XI)
J Concannon (Bomarsund)
JH Concannon (Yellowhammers)
M Concannon (Broomleys)
C Conchie (Falmouth, Falmouth Second XI)
N Conchie (Blyth, Blyth Second XI)
N Conchie (Hampstead)
A Cond (Redditch)
AT Cond (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Winterside School)
FJ Cond (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Imps, Winterside School)
JH Cond (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
AR Conder (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
E Conder (scorer)
EB Conder (Leeds Grammar School)
EB Conder (Durham School)
PCN Conder (Durham Clergy)
PCN Conder (Liverpool Clergy)
PGN Conder (Durham Clergy)
MMF Conde-Williams (Royal Navy)
Condick (Warminster)
G Condie (Worthing Women)
M Condie (Banstead)
N Condie (Banstead)
R Condie (Banstead)
R Condie (Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
W Condle (Liverpool)
Condliffe (12th Regiment)
A Condliffe (Alderley Edge, Congleton)
D Condliffe (Hem Heath)
Daniel Condliffe (Fenton)
Dean Condliffe (Fenton)
J Condliffe (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
M Condliffe (Flixton Second XI)
R Condliffe (Bridport)
Condon (Windsor)
Condon (Oakham School)
A Condon (Elvaston, Elvaston Second XI)
D Condon (Alfold)
FB Condon (Leicester Oxford, Leicestershire, Leicestershire, Leicestershire Colts, Loughborough)
FB Condon (Leicester and District)
G Condon (scorer)
G Condon (Aston Rowant)
G Condon (Aston Rowant Second XI)
G Condon (The Forty Club)
J Condon (scorer)
J Condon (scorer)
K Condon (Windsor)
K Condon (Pagham)
K Condon (Windsor Third XI)
K Condon (Windsor Second XI)
L Condon (Oakham School)
L Condon (Stragglers of Asia)
M Condon (scorer)
M Condon (William Parker School)
M Condon (Frinton-on-Sea)
N Condon (Windsor)
S Condon (Windsor Second XI)
T Condon (Oxfordshire Academy, Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
T Condon (Aston Rowant, Aston Rowant Second XI)
T Condon (Lord Williams's School)
W Condon (Leicester)
E Condren (Brandon Second XI)
A Condron (Chichester Priory Park)
I Condron (City of London School)
MICHAEL Condron (Shildon Railway, Shildon Railway Second XI)
S Condron (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
W Condron (Derbyshire Under-17s, Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
D Condstantine (scorer)
C Conduct (Ropley)
FEB Condy (St John's School, Leatherhead)
M Condy (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
R Condy (Retford)
S Condy (Manifold Heights, Whitburn)
P Cone (Newick)
P Cone (Dorset Rangers)
S Cone (Mistley)
R Coneely (Bulkington)
B Coneeny (umpire)
J Coneeny (Warrington)
J Conefrey (Torrisholme Second XI)
G Coneley (umpire)
G Conelly (Beaconsfield)
J Conelly (umpire)
BJ Conemen (Devon Dumplings and Devonshire and Dorsetshire Regiment)
Coney (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Coney (Retford Grammar School, Retford Grammar School Second XI)
CB Coney (Ellesmere College)
DB Coney (King's School, Bruton)
DB Coney (Somerset Juniors)
DG Coney (Wellingborough School)
EC Coney (Marlborough College)
EL Coney (King Edward Dormitory)
G Coney (Farley Hill)
H Coney (Worcestershire)
HF Coney (Charterhouse School)
J Coney (umpire)
J Coney (Gaieties)
J Coney (Old Edwardians)
JG Coney (Wellingborough School)
S Coney (Stapleford)
S Coney (Stapleford)
WM Coney (Merton College, Oxford)
R Conford (St John's Wood)
T Cong (Barnoldswick Second XI, Barnoldswick Third XI)
Congdon (Royal Artillery)
Congdon (Depot Royal Marines)
Congdon (Royal Marines)
Congdon (Ratcliffe College)
A Congdon (Huyton)
AW Congdon (St John's School, Leatherhead)
CAA Congdon (Eton Ramblers, Laodiceans)
CH Congdon (Royal Navy)
CH Congdon (JGW Hyndson's XI)
CH Congdon (Royal Marines)
D Congdon (Essex Schools Under-15s)
EC Congdon (Royal Marines)
M Congdon (Cleveland Under-15s)
S Congdon (Barnes)
S Congdon (Caterham)
S Congdon (Laodiceans)
SW Congdon (SW Congdon's XI)
T Congdon (Ratcliffe College)
Conge (Eastcote Second XI)
AL Congrave (Utopers)
C Congreave (Sawley and Long Eaton Park, Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
A Congreve (2nd Life Guards, Household Brigade, Royal Horse Guards)
GF Congreve (Civil Service, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sleaford, Surrey Club)
JE Congreve (Free Foresters, Tooting, Upper Tooting)
W Congreve (Wadham College, Oxford)
WE Congreve (Marlborough College)
Conham (Almondsbury)
M Conham (The Stoics)
FG Coniam (Emanuel School)
Conibear (St Edward's School, Oxford)
AA Conibear (Kingswood School)
RF Conibear (Kingswood School)
T Conibear (St Edward's School, Oxford)
W Conibear (St Edward's Martyrs)
WJ Conibere (Somerset)
C Coniff (Harrow Town Second XI)
DG Coniff (Bedford School)
CH Coning (Old Peterites)
GA Coning (Durham Club and Ground)
GA Coning (County Club)
HP Coning (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
A Coningham (Bath College)
F Coningham (Aldershot Division)
W Coningham (Cheltenham College, Royal Engineers)
Coningsby (North Enfield)
Conington (Royal Fusiliers)
DE Conington (Free Foresters, Stowe School)
G Conington (Newbury Third XI)
JF Conington (Stowe School)
B Conion (Boldon CA)
D Conipston (Free Foresters)
F Conishee (Bedfordshire, Luton)
Coniston (Dulwich Second XI)
Conlan (Huyton)
D Conlan (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
D Conlan (Alder)
DJ Conlan (Bootle, Formby, Huyton, Wallasey)
DJ Conlan (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
J Conlan (Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
P Conlan (Colne)
R Conlan (Huyton)
R Conlan (Sefton Park, Sefton Park Second XI)
RJ Conlan (Wallasey)
RS Conlan (Huyton)
W Conlan (Whitefield)
WD Conlan (Huyton)
WD Conlan (Huyton)
R Conlard (Netley Sports)
Conley (Totton and Eling)
J Conley (Stainland)
L Conley (Suffolk Under-13s Women)
P Conley (Wyggeston Grammar School)
S Conley (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI, Castle Bromwich Third XI)
WC Conley (Derby School)
A Conlin (Stevenage Women)
B Conlin (Durham Coast Cricket League Under-16s)
B Conlin (Durham Under-15s)
HJ Conlin (Downside School)
B Conling (scorer)
B Conllen (Littletown)
A Conlon (Chessington)
A Conlon (Chessington Third XI)
B Conlon (Littletown)
D Conlon (King's Cavaliers)
J Conlon (Eagley, Egerton)
J Conlon (Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
J Conlon (Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s)
J Conlon (Bolton School)
L Conlon (Castle Ashby)
P Conlon (Old Elizabethans Women)
R Conlon (Marston Green, Marston Green Second XI)
S Conlon (Hursley Park Women)
S Conlon (Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
W Conlon (Milton)
Conn (Collycroft)
A Conn (scorer)
AA Conn (Southwell Clergy, St Paul's School)
B Conn (Ashington)
D Conn (scorer)
H Conn (scorer)
H Conn (Ashington)
IE Conn (Durham, Minor Counties, Northumberland)
M Conn (Crompton)
M Conn (scorer)
M Conn (Bury, Bury Second XI)
N Conn (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
N Conn (Abingdon Vale)
R Conn (Cornwood)
AR Connack (Services XI)
Connah (Bolton Cricket League Under-13s)
F Connah (Preston)
Connally (National Farmers Union)
Connally (Chaddesley Corbett)
C Connar (scorer)
C Connaughton (Isle of Wight Under-13s)
C Connaughton (Long Ditton)
C Connaughton (Weybridge Vandals)
JM Connaughton (JN Grover's XI)
JMF Connaughton (Middlesex, Oxford University)
L Connaughton (Whiteley Village)
L Connaughton (Weybridge Vandals)
M Connaughton (Gidea Park and Romford)
N Connaughton (Fylde, Fylde Second XI)
N Connaughton (Grimsargh)
J Conneely (Standard Second XI)
J Conneely (Bulkington)
J Conneely (Thrumpton Second XI, Thrumpton Third XI)
J Conneely (Oxton)
JA Connel (South Essex)
R Connel (Anston Fourth XI)
Connell (HMS Osprey)
Connell (CE Anson's XI)
Connell (Tettenhall College)
A Connell (Bedminster)
A Connell (Northgate Grammar School Old Boys)
A Connell (York)
A Connell (Taunton School)
A Connell (Woore)
AH Connell (Sheffield Collegiate)
AH Connell (Cambridge Vandals)
ARC Connell (Charterhouse School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Carthusians)
ARC Connell (Revellers)
B Connell (Bacup)
B Connell (Felixstowe)
CF Connell (Eastbourne)
CJ Connell (Marlborough College)
CP Connell (Gentlemen of Essex)
D Connell (umpire)
D Connell (Lordswood)
D Connell (Geddington Second XI)
D Connell (Trafford Metrovics Women)
D Connell (Brentwood)
DA Connell (Stowe School)
E Connell (Forest School)
FM Connell (Boughton Hall)
FMS Connell (Derbyshire Second XI, Southport, Southport and Birkdale)
FT Connell (Civil Service)
G Connell (Tonbridge School)
G Connell (Wyggeston Grammar School)
H Connell (Leiston and District)
H Connell (Birkenhead Victoria Second XI)
HL Connell (Wesley College, Sheffield)
I Connell (Felixstowe, Suffolk Colts)
IC Connell (Charterhouse School)
J Connell (United Services Portsmouth)
J Connell (Knowle)
J Connell (Pimlico Strollers)
J Connell (Bedminster)
J Connell (St Cyprian's School, Eastbourne)
J Connell (Chew Magna)
J Connell (umpire)
JC Connell (Charterhouse School)
JC Connell (Eastbourne)
JC Connell (St Leonard's Forest)
JC Connell (Charterhouse Friars)
JC Connell (Free Foresters)
JG Connell (Cambridge Vandals)
M Connell (Paul)
M Connell (Real Oddies)
MS Connell (Tonbridge School)
N Connell (Old Alresford)
NJ Connell (Benwell, County Club, Morpeth, Northumberland Cricket Association, Northumberland Second XI)
O Connell (Theale and Tilehurst Third XI)
O Connell (Theale and Tilehurst Third XI)
P Connell (Nether Whitacre)
P Connell (High Wycombe)
PA Connell (Ipswich School)
R Connell (Rishton)
R Connell (Friends)
R Connell (The Forty Club)
R Connell (Devon Dumplings)
R Connell (Woodsetts Second XI, Woodsetts Third XI)
R Connell (Woodsetts)
R Connell (Bursledon)
Rohan Connell (Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
Rourke Connell (Anston Fourth XI, Anston Third XI)
RB Connell (Clare College, Cambridge)
RRC Connell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SHG Connell (Elstow School)
T Connell (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
T Connell (Rishton)
TW Connell (Southport)
W Connell (Barby Second XI)
C Connellan (Roche Old Boys)
Connelly (Shorncliffe Garrison)
Connelly (Collycroft)
A Connelly (Old Brentwoods)
B Connelly (Ipswich Second XI)
B Connelly (Quilibets)
C Connelly (Chessington)
C Connelly (Metropolitan Police Women)
C Connelly (Northamptonshire Under-13s Women)
D Connelly (Milton, Milton Second XI, Milton Third XI)
D Connelly (Milton Second XI)
D Connelly (Milton Third XI)
E Connelly (Cheetham Hill)
F Connelly (Bishopston)
F Connelly (British Fire Service)
F Connelly (National Fire Service)
G Connelly (Andover Fifth XI)
G Connelly (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
G Connelly (Cricket World XI)
J Connelly (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Connelly (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
J Connelly (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
J Connelly (The Oratory School)
J Connelly (umpire)
J Connelly (Felbridge and Sunnyside)
J Connelly (St Edward's School, Oxford)
J Connelly (The Stoics)
J Connelly (Brighton Brunswick)
J Connelly (Brandon Second XI)
K Connelly (Woodbank Second XI)
M Connelly (Marton)
M Connelly (Farnham Royal)
N Connelly (Methley)
P Connelly (scorer)
P Connelly (Woodbank Second XI)
P Connelly (scorer)
P Connelly (The Forty Club)
R Connelly (scorer)
R Connelly (Middlesex Under-14s)
S Connelly (Ipswich, Ipswich)
S Connelly (New Brighton Women)
S Connelly (Ardleigh Green)
S Connelly (Maghull Second XI)
SP Connelly (Dean Close School)
T Connelly (Cheadle Hulme)
T Connelly (Maghull, Maghull Second XI)
T Connelly (Langley Mill United)
TJ Connelly (Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI)
TJ Connelly (Staffordshire Under-25s)
G Connely (Cornwall Under-15s)
B Conneny (umpire)
Conner (CM Read's XI)
A Conner (umpire)
AO Conner (Winterslow)
B Conner (Wherwell Second XI)
C Conner (scorer)
DS Conner (Cumberland)
G Conner (Aston Manor, Aston Manor Third XI)
J Conner (Bromsgrove)
J Conner (Lincolnshire Second XI)
J Conner (Blackheath Women, Catford Wanderers Women, Kent Under-13s Women)
J Conner (scorer)
J Conner (Moddershall Women)
K Conner (Horley Women)
O Conner (Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
P Conner (Broxbourne)
R Conner (Basingstoke and North Hants)
S Conner (Whittle-le-Woods)
S Conner (Rowledge)
TWC Conner-Parnell (Lichfield Theological College)
A Conners (Ockbrook and Borrowash)
A Conners (Attenborough Fourth XI)
C Conners (Slaithwaite)
D Conners (Tonbridge)
DC Conners (umpire)
J Conners (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s)
J Conners (Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
J Conners (Attenborough Fourth XI, Attenborough Second XI, Attenborough Third XI)
S Conners (Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s)
S Conners (Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
S Conners (Attenborough Fourth XI, Attenborough Third XI)
J Connerty (Albury)
B Connery (umpire)
CW Connery (The Forty Club)
D Connery (Durham City, Durham City Second XI)
P Connery (CUACO)
TP Connery (Ampleforth College)
A Connett (Appleton Women, Trafford Metrovics Women)
P Connett (Sussex Young Amateurs)
PH Connett (English Schools Cricket Association)
R Connett (Dudley-Kingswinford)
O Connew (Irchester)
P Connew-McAvoy (Stock)
A Conneys (Trafford Metrovics Women)
A Connick (Castleford)
A Connick (University College School Old Boys)
D Connick (Old Cliftonians)
D Connick (The Forty Club)
D Connick (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
Connie (Xwaafians)
Conniff (Aston Unity)
DG Conniff (Army, Bedford School)
N Conniff (Midland Works and Business Houses Cricket League)
W Conniff (Mitchell's and Butler's)
M Conniffe (Springvale)
Conning (Claremount School)
G Conning (Hightown)
AC Conningham (Bath College)
C Connington (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Under-17s)
E Connington (umpire)
J Connington (Somerset Second XI)
JE Connington (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
H Connins (Horley)
H Connock (Glastonbury)
H Connock (Wells Cathedral School)
T Connole (Bourton Vale)
B Connolley (John Fisher)
B Connolley (Foxton)
B Connolley (Catford and Cyphers)
Connolly (umpire)
Connolly (Lancashire Colts)
Connolly (17 Port Regiment (Marchwood))
Connolly (Ombersley)
Connolly (Old Rossallians)
Connolly (St Mary's College, Crosby Under-14s)
Connolly (Enfield Second XI)
Connolly (Northumberland Club)
A Connolly (17 Port Regiment (Marchwood))
A Connolly (Cumbria Under-14s)
A Connolly (Kettering)
A Connolly (St Austell)
A Connolly (umpire)
B Connolly (John Fisher)
B Connolly (17 Port Regiment (Marchwood))
C Connolly (Levenshulme)
C Connolly (Hale Barns)
C Connolly (Woodbank Second XI)
C Connolly (Findon)
C Connolly (Elworth)
C Connolly (Rainford)
CE Connolly (Bowdon, Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Chester Boughton Hall, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-19s, Nantwich)
CH Connolly (Cross Arrows)
D Connolly (Waterlooville)
D Connolly (St Gluvias)
D Connolly (Whitefield)
D Connolly (Cheadle Hulme)
D Connolly (Waterlooville Second XI)
D Connolly (Huyton)
D Connolly (Winton, Winton Second XI, Winton Third XI)
D Connolly (Allestree)
D Connolly (South Wingfield)
D Connolly (umpire)
D Connolly (Cheadle Hulme)
DA Connolly (Burnley)
E Connolly (Paultons Under-13s)
F Connolly (British Fire Service, England Fire Service Sports Association, National Fire Service)
F Connolly (Shropshire Under-13s)
F Connolly (St Austell)
F Connolly (Denton Invitation XI)
G Connolly (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
G Connolly (Cowdrey Second XI)
G Connolly (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
G Connolly (Hampshire Under-13s Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women)
G Connolly (Cornwall Under-15s)
GL Connolly (Birkdale)
HS Connolly (Marlborough College)
HS Connolly (Cheadle Hulme)
I Connolly (The Stoics)
J Connolly (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
J Connolly (Oxfordshire Under-15s)
J Connolly (Hythe Second XI)
J Connolly (umpire)
J Connolly (umpire)
J Connolly (Calmore Sports)
J Connolly (Market Drayton)
J Connolly (Whiteley Village)
J Connolly (Wallington)
J Connolly (Longsight)
J Connolly (Old Chigwellians)
J Connolly (The Stoics)
JCF Connolly (Formby)
JCF Connolly (Birkdale)
JF Connolly (Rugby School)
JF Connolly (Birkdale)
JF Connolly (Butterflies)
JFJ Connolly (St Edward's Martyrs, St Edward's School, Oxford)
JLR Connolly (Milnrow)
K Connolly (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
K Connolly (Kew Second XI)
K Connolly (Long Whatton Second XI)
L Connolly (Sefton Park, Sefton Park Second XI)
LP Connolly (Huyton)
M Connolly (Marton, Marton Second XI, Middlesbrough, Middlesbrough Second XI, Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite, Thornaby)
M Connolly (Rawtenstall Second XI)
M Connolly (Rainhill)
M Connolly (Sanderstead)
M Connolly (Linden Park Second XI)
N Connolly (Bacup Third XI)
N Connolly (Rawtenstall, Rawtenstall Second XI, Rawtenstall Third XI)
N Connolly (Methley)
N Connolly (Ashton-under-Lyne)
N Connolly (Hanging Heaton)
N Connolly (Wyre Second XI)
P Connolly (Worcestershire Second XI)
P Connolly (scorer)
P Connolly (Sleaford)
P Connolly (scorer)
P Connolly (umpire)
P Connolly (Romsey, Romsey A)
P Connolly (Antlers)
P Connolly (Royton)
P Connolly (Norden)
P Connolly (Chaddesley Corbett)
P Connolly (Farley Hill)
P Connolly (scorer)
P Connolly (Westcliff-on-Sea)
R Connolly (scorer)
R Connolly (Earls Barton)
S Connolly (Stafford)
S Connolly (Old Edwardians Second XI)
S Connolly (Old Xaverians Second XI)
S Connolly (Clumber Park, Clumber Park Fourth XI, Clumber Park Second XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
S Connolly (Clumber Park Fourth XI, Clumber Park Second XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
S Connolly (2nd Black Watch)
S Connolly (Cheadle Hulme)
S Connolly (Alveley)
T Connolly (Sedbergh School)
T Connolly (Takeley)
T Connolly (Old Chigwellians)
T Connolly (Burscough)
T Connolly (Cheadle Hulme)
TP Connolly (Harborne)
W Connolly (Farnham)
Connoly (Andover Second XI)
N Connoly (Hanging Heaton)
P Connoly (scorer)
P Connoly (Milnrow)
W Connoly (Rawtenstall Second XI)
B Connon (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s)
J Connon (Wollaston, Wollaston Second XI)
A Connop (umpire)
AH Connop (umpire)
D Connop (Southill Park)
E Connop (The Forty Club)
GR Connop (Hereford Cathedral School)
JE Connop (The Forty Club)
S Connop (Littleport Town)
Connor (Bromsgrove)
Connor (Holbeck Football Club)
Connor (Kimbolton School)
Connor (Surrey Optimists)
Connor (Shrewsbury School)
Connor (CM Read's XI)
Connor (M Scott-Bowden's XI)
Connor (Trinity School, Croydon)
Connor (Dorset Rangers)
Connor (Maori Club)
Connor (North Park)
Connor (Hampshire Hogs)
A Connor (Todmorden)
A Connor (Herefordshire)
A Connor (Walsden)
A Connor (Daisy Hill)
A Connor (Seaton Carew Second XI)
A Connor (University of Southampton)
A Connor (Bottesford, Bottesford Second XI)
AB Connor (Twenty of the District)
AL Connor (Berkshire Under-13s Women)
AO Connor (Little Hulton)
AO Connor (scorer)
B Connor (Nettleham)
B Connor (Berkshire Under-13s Women, Berkshire Under-15s Women)
B Connor (Old Bristolians Westbury)
B Connor (Streatham and Marlborough)
BO Connor (Middlesex Second XI)
C Connor (AC Welch's XI)
C Connor (Thames Valley Cricket League)
C Connor (Mortimer West End, Mortimer West End Second XI)
CA Connor (Hampshire)
CJ Connor (Braves, Central Districts Women, England Women, Sussex Women)
D Connor (umpire)
D Connor (Irby)
D Connor (Flixton, Flixton Second XI, Flixton Third XI)
DA Connor (umpire)
DM Connor (Wiltshire)
E Connor (North Park)
EA Connor (Ampleforth College)
EA Connor (Warrington)
EJ Connor (Essex)
EJ Connor (East London)
ES Connor (Old Honitonians)
F Connor (Dunnington)
G Connor (Walsden)
G Connor (I Zingari)
G Connor (Durham City Women)
G Connor (Walsden Third XI)
G Connor (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI)
G Connor (Leighton Park School)
GA Connor (Warrington)
GO Connor (Robincroft)
J Connor (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
J Connor (umpire)
J Connor (Highfield, Highfield, Highfield Second XI)
J Connor (Blackhall)
J Connor (Old Brightonians)
J Connor (scorer)
J Connor (Droitwich Spa)
J Connor (Minster)
J Connor (Herefordshire Under-25s)
J Connor (London and North Eastern Railway)
J Connor (Blackhall Second XI)
J Connor (Minster Second XI)
J Connor (umpire)
J Connor (Evenley Second XI)
JM Connor (Herefordshire, Herefordshire Second XI, Herefordshire Under-25s, Royal Grammar School, Worcester, Swansea University, Worcestershire Second XI)
JT Connor (Todmorden)
K Connor (Ramsbottom)
K Connor (Northamptonshire Women)
K Connor (Water Orton)
K Connor (Central Cricket League)
K Connor (Horley Women)
L Connor (Durham City Women)
L Connor (Wales Over-60s)
L Connor (New Farnley Second XI)
LO Connor (umpire)
LO Connor (umpire)
LO Connor (scorer)
M Connor (Driffield Town)
M Connor (Nettleham)
M Connor (Heaton Mersey)
M Connor (Walsden)
M Connor (Waltham St Lawrence, Waltham St Lawrence Second XI)
M Connor (East Haddon, East Haddon Second XI)
M Connor (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
N Connor (The Forty Club)
N Connor (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
NHB Connor (Wiltshire)
NS Connor (Formby)
O Connor (Sway Second XI)
P Connor (Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
P Connor (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
P Connor (Houghton Main)
P Connor (Shepshed Town)
P Connor (umpire)
R Connor (Unsworth Third XI)
R Connor (Ampleforth College, Ampleforth College Second XI)
R Connor (Ampleforth College)
R Connor (Uxbridge Second XI)
R Connor (Hockerill)
RI Connor (Basingstoke and North Hants, Basingstoke and North Hants Fifth XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Third XI, Richmond, Uxbridge)
S Connor (Rawtenstall, Rawtenstall Second XI)
S Connor (Lichfield)
S Connor (Whittle-le-Woods)
S Connor (Rowledge)
S Connor (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
S Connor (Walsden)
S Connor (Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
S Connor (scorer)
S Connor (Whittle and Clayton-le-Woods)
S Connor (The Oratory School)
SM Connor (Cheshire Women)
T Connor (Redbourn)
T Connor (Chenies and Latimer)
V Connor (Worksop Third XI)
W Connor (Dorset Under-15s)
W Connor (Walsden)
W Connor (Idlers)
W Connor (London Federation of Boys' Clubs)
W Connor (Canford Cygnets)
W Connor (Canford School)
C Connors (Cheshunt Second XI)
J Connors (Ockbrook and Borrowash)
M Connors (Sanderstead)
R Connors (St Philip's Grammar School, Birmingham Old Boys)
S Connors (Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-19s)
T Connors (Bagshot)
Conolly (Liverpool)
Conolly (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
Conolly (Clare College, Cambridge)
CH Conolly (Cross Arrows, The Forty Club)
E Conolly (Ealing Dean United)
J Conolly (St Edward's School, Oxford)
M Conolly (Farnham Royal)
T Conolly (I Zingari)
W Conolly (Molehill Green)
WB Conolly (Wallasey)
WJ Conolly (Stockport)
Conor (Southend-on-Sea)
R Conor (Bedhampton)
M Conorlan (umpire)
Conquer (Royal Engineers)
Conquest (Bishop's Stortford)
C Conquest (Sporting Press)
C Conquest (Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s)
G Conquest (umpire)
G Conquest (Hanborough)
W Conquest (Godmanchester Town Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive