CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Crowe (Wolverhampton)
A Crowe (Norfolk Under-13s Women)
CD Crowe (Berkshire, Leicestershire)
CP Crowe (Leicestershire Cricket Board)
CT Crowe (Stowe School)
CW Crowe (Birmingham Festival XI)
ER Crowe (Blundell's School, Cryptics, Devon, Old Blundellians)
GE Crowe (South Manchester)
GL Crowe (Worcestershire)
J Crowe (Hampshire Women)
JB Crowe (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
JG Crowe (Stockton and Middlesbrough)
JP Crowe (Lancing College, Royal Military College Sandhurst, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
JTP Crowe (Lancing College)
LP Crowe (Warwickshire Second XI)
M Crowe (Calmore Sports B Under-13s, Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
M Crowe (Kent Women Second XI)
N Crowe (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports B Under-13s, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Under-15s)
NM Crowe (Cambridge University Crusaders)
P Crowe (Finchley)
PJ Crowe (Oxford University)
R Crowe (Bridlington, East Riding)
R Crowe (Scarborough)
S Crowe (Bacup)
S Crowe
T Crowe (Lockwood)
T Crowe (The Forty Club)
Crowford (Coleshill)
Crowhurst (Kent, Woolwich)
Crowhurst (Westminster Bank)
C Crowhurst (Teddington)
H Crowhurst (Metropolitan Police)
J Crowhurst (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
J Crowhurst (Pegasus and Corringham)
J Crowhurst (Orpington and Crockenhill)
JW Crowhurst (Northamptonshire Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI, Yorkshire Second XI)
KDG Crowhurst (Club Cricket Conference, Metropolitan Police)
M Crowhurst (Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Third XI, Old Stacians Second XI)
P Crowhurst (Riverside Women, Tadkings Women)
T Crowhurst (United Master Butchers' Club)
T Crowhurst (Crockenhill and District)
TR Crowhurst (Gentlemen of Kent)
Viscount Crowhurst (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Northamptonshire Second XI, Southern Schools)
W Crowhurst (Kent)
W Crowhurst (Birkenhead)
S Crowie (Addiscombe)
A Crowle (Droitwich Spa)
J Crowle (Anston Women)
S Crowle (Anston Women)
Crowley (New Oscott)
A Crowley (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI, Chestfield, Troon)
A Crowley (Nazeing Common)
AP Crowley (umpire)
C Crowley (Cheshire Under-13s, Oxton)
C Crowley (Taunton Women)
D Crowley (Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI, Women's Cricket Association)
D Crowley (Leicester Ivanhoe)
D Crowley (Beaconsfield)
G Crowley (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
JS Crowley (Malvern College)
L Crowley (scorer)
L Crowley (Dartford, Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI)
L Crowley (Leicester Ivanhoe)
N Crowley (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
R Crowley (umpire)
R Crowley (Christleton)
S Crowley (Wiltshire Under-17s)
SC Crowley (Norfolk)
DJ Crown (Club Cricket Conference)
G Crown (scorer)
J Crown (Rishton Second XI)
T Crown (Normanby Hall)
T Crown (Great Ayton, Great Ayton Second XI)
RS Crownshaw (Hertfordshire)
VJ Crownshaw (Railways Athletic Association)
C Crowson (Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
DRM Crowson (umpire)
J Crowson (Griff and Coton)
M Crowson (Leicester Ivanhoe)
M Crowson (Coalville and District, Shepshed and District)
RB Crowson (Whitgift School)
Crowther (Royal Air Force)
A Crowther (Yorkshire)
A Crowther (Wiltshire Under-17s)
A Crowther (Lancaster University)
A Crowther (Old Merchant Taylors)
A Crowther (Birmingham Press)
A Crowther (Enfield)
A Crowther (Todmorden)
A Crowther (Birmingham Press)
AD Crowther (Sherborne School)
AF Crowther (Todmorden)
AH Crowther (King's School, Canterbury)
B Crowther (Huddersfield)
CJ Crowther (Birkenhead Park, Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Liverpool)
CJ Crowther (Leeds Clarence)
D Crowther (Methley)
D Crowther (Harrogate)
D Crowther (Burton Leonard Women)
DE Crowther (Harrow School)
E Crowther (Derbyshire Cricket Board)
E Crowther (Lancashire Second XI, National Fire Service)
E Crowther (Philadelphia)
E Crowther (Brondesbury, Middlesex County Cricket League)
E Crowther (Chesterfield)
E Crowther (Quarndon)
EJ Crowther (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Crowther (L Hall's Yorkshire XI)
F Crowther (umpire)
F Crowther (Spencer)
F Crowther (Birmingham Press)
G Crowther (Golcar, Slaithwaite)
G Crowther (umpire)
G Crowther (Warton)
GH Crowther (Todmorden)
H Crowther (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women)
J Crowther (Todmorden)
J Crowther (National Fire Service)
J Crowther (Bacup)
J Crowther (Bacup)
J Crowther (Langleybury)
JD Crowther (St Bees School)
JH Crowther (Todmorden)
JR Crowther (Harrogate, Leeds Clarence)
JS Crowther (Welfare Association Apprentices)
L Crowther (Leslie Crowther's XI)
M Crowther (Unsworth)
M Crowther (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
M Crowther (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Louth)
M Crowther (Lloyds Bank, Sidcup)
MR Crowther (East Lancashire)
O Crowther (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
P Crowther (Old Merchant Taylors)
P Crowther (Darlington Railway Athletic, Northallerton)
PG Crowther (Glamorgan)
R Crowther (Alvaston and Boulton, Alvaston and Boulton Second XI)
R Crowther (Nettleham)
R Crowther (umpire)
R Crowther (Derbyshire Over-50s)
SF Crowther (Todmorden Second XI)
SN Crowther (Warwick School)
W Crowther (Lowerhouse)
W Crowther (Burnley)
W Crowther (Todmorden)
WAR Crowther (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
WE Crowther (W Freeman's XI)
WH Crowther (Bingley)
C Crowthers (Gore Court)
Croxall (Leeds, Stockton)
Croxall (Batley)
Croxall (Pudsey)
Croxall (Eccleshill)
I Croxall (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Croxall (Bootle, Bradford, Clayton)
JP Croxall (King Edward's School Birmingham)
Croxford (Norfolk)
A Croxford (Belfast)
C Croxford (Burton Latimer Women)
H Croxford (Kent)
J Croxford (Warwickshire Women)
S Croxford (North Maidenhead)
J Croxhall (Bradford)
K Croxley (scorer)
K Croxon (Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
TCS Croxon (scorer)
Croxson (Essex Colts)
F Croxton (Middlesex Women)
Crozier (Irby)
AJJ Crozier (Bowdon, Cheshire, English Schools Cricket Association, Lancashire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
AS Crozier (Northumberland)
D Crozier (Oxton)
H Crozier (Durham Under-15s Women, Durham Under-17s Women)
HN Crozier (Chelmsford and District)
J Crozier (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
JW Crozier (Dublin University)
LJ Crozier (Northumberland)
MJ Crozier (Lancashire Second XI)
RG Crozier (Brighton College)
T Crozier (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
WR Crozier (Craven Gentlemen)
D Cruckcroft (umpire)
J Crudeli (Woolpit)
Crue (Hightown)
J Cruft (Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-19s)
W Cruft (Whitstable)
A Cruice (Upton)
H Cruice (umpire)
A Cruickshank (Lodway)
A Cruickshank (Oxfordshire Under-16s)
A Cruickshank (Everton)
AAC Cruickshank (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
D Cruickshank (Rainford)
FCM Cruickshank (Rugby School)
G Cruickshank (Everton)
GBJ Cruickshank (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
HBJ Cruickshank (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
J Cruickshank (Lewes Priory)
J Cruickshank (Preston Nomads)
JBM Cruickshank (Ashton-under-Lyne, Wellington College)
JC Cruickshank (University College School)
JD Cruickshank (Gentlemen of Kent)
R Cruickshank (Irthlingborough Town)
S Cruickshank (Minster)
T Cruickshank (Alvaston and Boulton)
T Cruickshank (Surrey Women)
V Cruickshank (Sussex Women Second XI)
WR Cruickshank (Blackheath)
B Cruikshank (Darcy Lever)
C Cruikshank (Reading)
EO Cruikshank (King's School, Rochester)
F Cruikshank (Royal Artillery)
GJ Cruikshank (The Forty Club)
J Cruikshank (Guy's Hospital)
J Cruikshank (Acton)
JA Cruikshank (Trinity College, Cambridge)
JB Cruikshank (Wellington College)
JG Cruikshank (Hertfordshire)
JW Cruikshank (North Oxford)
R Cruikshank (Reading)
RD Cruikshank (North Oxford)
RR Cruise (Harrow School)
WJ Cruise (Yardley)
B Cruishanks (Little Lever)
WG Crum (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Glasgow, Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Crumley (umpire)
ES Crummack (Rossall School)
H Crummack (Broughton)
RW Crummack (Alderley Edge, Rossall School)
BAJ Crummy (Eastbourne College)
Crump (Shropshire)
Crump (Lichfield)
A Crump (Wolverhampton Ladies)
A Crump (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
A Crump (Southam Second XI, Southam Third XI)
AF Crump (Brighton College)
BD Crump (Hampstead)
BS Crump (Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire)
CH Crump (Broughton)
D Crump (Upchurch Second XI)
DJ Crump (Brighton College, Hampstead, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Second XI)
E Crump (Derbyshire)
EAC Crump (Harrow School)
F Crump (Ramsbottom)
H Crump (Derbyshire)
H Crump (Mitchell's)
J Crump (umpire)
JL Crump (England Women, Staffordshire Women, West Midlands Women)
LH Crump (Sneyd Colliery, Staffordshire)
M Crump (Cranleigh)
MJ Crump (Arabs, Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Cranleighans, Pulborough)
N Crump (Northamptonshire Second XI)
N Crump (East Anglia Women, Hertfordshire Women)
N Crump (Meir Heath)
N Crump (scorer)
P Crump (umpire)
PC Crump (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
R Crump (Worcestershire Second XI)
S Crump (Minor Counties, Staffordshire)
S Crump (Southam Second XI, Southam Third XI)
SM Crump (Herefordshire, Herefordshire Under-21s, Herefordshire Under-25s, Westlands Sports)
T Crump (Somerset)
T Crump (Staffordshire Women, West Midlands Women)
T Crump (Arabs)
T Crump (Pulborough)
TJ Crump (Cranleigh, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Cranleighans)
W Crump (Colts of the South)
WH Crump (Mitchell's)
Crumpton (Chipperfield)
AR Crumpton (Royal Air Force)
J Crumpton (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
J Crumpton (Astwood Bank)
P Crumpton (CUACO, CUACO Second XI)
R Crumpton (Astwood Bank Women, Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
S Crumpton (Astwood Bank Women)
S Crundell (Junior A Women)
AS Crundwell (Tonbridge)
H Crundwell (Southborough, Tonbridge, Tunbridge Wells)
A Cruse (Hursley Park Sunday XI)
B Cruse (Radcliffe, Thatcham Town)
Bradley Cruse (Delph and Dobcross)
Bruce Cruse (Delph and Dobcross)
G Cruse (Suffolk Under-13s Women, Suffolk Under-15s Women)
L Cruse (Dorset)
M Cruse (University of Gloucestershire)
M Cruse (Charlton Kings)
P Cruse (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Fourth XI, Hursley Park Second XI, Hursley Park Sunday XI, Hursley Park Third XI)
S Cruse (Universities Athletic Union)
T Cruse (Stockport Georgians)
B Crush (University College, Leicester)
E Crush (Kent)
A Crust (Lloyds Bank, Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
A Crust (Gravesend)
I Crust (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
Crutch (Players of Hampshire)
J Crutcher (Farnham)
J Crutcher (Blackheath Fourth XI)
D Crutchley (Edmonton)
E Crutchley (Middlesex)
GEV Crutchley (Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oxford University, The Rest)
H Crutchley (Trentham Park)
HG Crutchley (Bradfield College)
O Crutchley (Streetly, Streetly Second XI)
PE Crutchley (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Crutchley (British Universities)
S Crutchley (Harborne)
W Crutchley (Staffordshire)
W Crutchley (Tunstall)
B Cruthers (umpire)
H Cruthers (Sussex Women)
R Cruthers (umpire)
A Cruttenden (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI, Kent Second XI)
A Cruttenden (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
A Cruttenden (Whitstable Second XI)
E Cruttenden (Mote Park)
E Cruttenden (Beaumont College)
H Cruttenden (Hertfordshire Under-13s)
R Cruttenden (Berkshire)
GHW Cruttwell (Men O'Mendip)
P Cruttwell (Streatham and Marlborough)
TB Cruttwell (King's School, Bruton)
G Cruwys (Devon)
JE Cruwys (England Women)
LG Cruwys (Devon, Winchester College)
NG Cruwys (FP Knox's XI)
RG Cruwys (Oxford University)
RF Crux (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
P Cruywagen (Kimberley Institute, South African Defence Force)
C Cruz (Stainsby Hall)
EP Cruz (Surrey Cricket Board)
M Cruze (RACS Second XI)
G Crwys-Williams (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JC Crwys-Williams (Oakham School)
ANW Cryan (Downside School)
D Cryer (Hungerford)
D Cryer (Hampshire Cricket League)
D Cryer (Norden, Rochdale, Thornham)
D Cryer (Berkshire Over-50s Second XI, Berkshire Over-60s)
D Cryer (Astley Bridge)
DW Cryer (Berkshire, Berkshire Over-50s)
G Cryer (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
J Cryer (Colne)
J Cryer (Ashton-under-Lyne)
J Cryer (Leicester Taverners)
JE Cryer (Ashton-under-Lyne, Broughton, Cheshire, Gentlemen of Lancashire, Stockport)
JK Cryer (Ramsbottom)
KD Cryer (Aldenham School)
KM Cryer (Rossall School)
L Cryer (Rochdale)
MC Cryer (Newcastle, Northumberland, Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Second XI, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
P Cryer (Essex Cricket League)
P Cryer (Royston)
P Cryer (Keighley)
PWT Cryer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Cryer (Little Stoke, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
R Cryer (Northumberland Under-15s Women)
RW Cryer (Honourable Artillery Company)
W Cryer (Ashton-under-Lyne)
J Csecs (Banbury Women)
CT Calverari (Richmond)
J Ctrimes (Roe Green Second XI)
A Cubitt (Norfolk Under-13s Women)
BB Cubitt (Brighton College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
DC Cubitt (North Runcton)
GC Cubitt (CF Tufnell's XI)
J Cubitt (Wickford)
M Cubitt (North Runcton)
WH Cubley (Gainsborough)
J Cuby (The Bunburys)
PW Cuchin (Winnington Park)
C Cuckney (Cobham)
M Cuckney (Kent Second XI)
WD Cuckney (Kent Second XI)
D Cudby (Penzance, St Just)
Cudd (Gunnersbury Park)
J Cudd (Woodpeckers)
RL Cudd (Buckinghamshire)
A Cuddeford (Mottisfont, Mottisfont, Mottisfont A)
RF Cuddihy (Accrington, East Lancashire)
J Cuddington (Wallington)
G Cuddon (Australia Over-60s)
G Cuddon (Beaumont College)
ME Cuddy (Hightown, Hightown Second XI, Ormskirk)
C Cudjoe (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-60s)
P Cudmoor (Shropshire Under-17s)
D Cudmore (Bromley Town Second XI, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
A Cudworth (Burnley Second XI)
H Cudworth (Lancashire)
C Cuerden (Framlingham College)
TV Cuerden (Wiltshire Boys)
HE Cuff (Blackheath Proprietary School)
J Cuff (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
J Cuff (Cherry Tree)
JE Cuff (Herefordshire)
JJ Cuff (Derbyshire)
M Cuff (Egerton)
M Cuff (Mullion)
MR Cuff (Gloucestershire Second XI)
R Cuff (umpire)
T Cuff (Old Brentwoods)
G Cuffe (Coventry, Coventry and North Warwickshire)
L Cuffe (The Oratory School)
WJ Cuffe (scorer)
M Cuffin (Walton-le-Dale)
Cuffley (Homerton)
G Cuffley (Horsford, Norfolk Under-15s)
T Cuill-Yue (Andover Second XI)
HC Cuins (St Paul's School)
T Cul (Steep)
D Culbard (Richmond)
DS Culbard (Harborne, Knowle and Dorridge, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-19s, Old Northamptonians)
B Culer (Devon Women)
J Culff (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
H Culham (umpire)
DC Culhane (Tonbridge School)
RC Culhane (Tonbridge School)
T Culhane (Ashtead)
W Culhane (Ashtead)
N Culkin (Whitwell)
Cull (Birmingham General Post Office)
E Cull (umpire)
G Cull (Hampshire)
HA Cull (Banbury Central)
J Cull (Gloucestershire Women)
M Cull (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
M Cull (Billingham Synthonia)
M Cull (Sedgefield)
MG Cull (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, Clacton-on-Sea, Clacton-on-Sea, Combined Services Under-25s, Copdock and Old Ipswichian, Suffolk, Suffolk Development Squad, Warminster)
R Cull (scorer)
R Cull (Kent Women Second XI, Old Stacians Women, Wolverhampton Ladies)
RS Cull (Bradfield College)
JP Culle (Club Cricket Conference)
Cullen (Middlesex Juniors)
Cullen (The Forty Club)
Cullen (Roe Green Second XI)
AP Cullen (Christ's Hospital)
B Cullen (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
B Cullen (Wycombe House)
C Cullen (Sussex Women, Sussex Women Second XI)
C Cullen (Marston Green Second XI)
C Cullen (Broughton)
D Cullen (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI, Worcestershire Cricket Board, Worcestershire Under-19s)
D Cullen (Marston Green, Marston Green Second XI)
D Cullen (Roe Green)
D Cullen (Blidworth)
D Cullen (Dukinfield Second XI)
D Cullen (Purton Exiles and Swindon NALGO Women)
H Cullen (Falkland)
J Cullen (Gedling Colliery)
J Cullen (Roe Green Second XI)
JS Cullen (Glamorgan, Glamorgan Colts)
K Cullen (Colne, Nelson)
L Cullen (Northamptonshire)
L Cullen (scorer)
L Cullen (Ebrington)
Lord Cullen (Cross Arrows)
M Cullen (Alexandra Park)
M Cullen (Woodham Mortimer)
M Cullen (Middlesex Cricketers League)
ME Cullen (Club Cricket Conference)
MG Cullen (Oundle School)
MPF Cullen (Wigan)
N Cullen (scorer)
N Cullen (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
N Cullen (Wigan)
N Cullen (Falkland)
N Cullen (New Farnley)
NA Cullen (Berkshire Under-19s)
NH Cullen (Kingswood School)
P Cullen (Broughton)
P Cullen (Roe Green)
PG Cullen (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
R Cullen (Roe Green Second XI)
RB Cullen (Felsted Robins, Felsted School)
RF Cullen (London University I, London University II)
S Cullen (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
S Cullen (Barnt Green)
S Cullen (Clifton)
SG Cullen (Lancing College)
T Cullen (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI)
T Cullen (Bollington)
T Cullen (Club Cricket Conference, Hemel Hempstead Town, Marylebone Cricket Club, Stanmore)
T Cullen (Southport and Birkdale Women)
T Cullen (Potterne)
T Cullen (Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
Tim Cullen (Roe Green Second XI)
Tom Cullen (Roe Green, Roe Green Colts, Roe Green Second XI)
TH Cullen (Middlesex Hospital)
TJ Cullen (Felsted School)
RV Cullenan (Clifton College)
T Cullen-Jones (Amersham)
HB Cullern (Dulwich College)
J Cullerton (Leek)
M Culleton (Aythorpe Roding)
N Culleton (Aythorpe Roding)
Culley (Alvechurch)
A Culley (Burton Latimer)
G Culley (England Women, Middlesex Women, Young England Women)
G Culley (Quidnuncs)
J Culley (Old Wimbledonians)
JR Culley (Chelmsford, Essex Second XI, Young Essex)
R Culley (Enfield)
RE Culley (Benwell)
S Culley (Buckinghamshire Women)
S Culliford (Birmingham University)
C Cullimore (Thornbury Castle)
MH Cullimore (Gloucestershire)
ALM Cullin (Rossall School)
JJ Cullin (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A Under-13s, Calmore Sports Under-13s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES







We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive