CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

H Cullinan (umpire)
M Cullinan (Coggeshall Town)
RS Cullinan (Cape Town, South Wilts, Warminster)
RV Cullinan (Clifton College)
S Cullinan (umpire)
C Cullinane (Sudbrook)
A Culling (Norfolk Under-15s Women)
L Culling (Somerset Wanderers Women)
SC Culling (Woodham Mortimer)
SD Culling (Felsted Robins, Felsted School)
J Cullingham (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
M Cullingham (umpire)
AW Cullington (W Freeman's XI)
O Cullingworth (Knaresborough, Knaresborough Forest)
PM Cullingworth (United Hospitals)
TM Cullingworth (Cambridge University, Sedbergh School, United Hospitals)
G Cullins (Berkshire and Hampshire Over-70s)
J Cullip (Wiltshire)
L Cullip (Surrey Championship)
Cullis (Chilwell)
E Cullis (Warwickshire)
MC Cullity (AD Pickering's XI)
BJM Culloch (scorer)
Cullum (West Middlesex Rifles)
D Cullum (Bradfield College)
D Cullum (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
H Cullum (umpire)
H Cullum (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
R Cullum (Blyth)
S Cullum (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI)
Z Cullum (Gloucestershire Women)
JH Cully (Malvern College)
R Cully (Enfield)
M Cullyer (Thornton Heath)
M Culmer (Bishop's Waltham Second XI, Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
RS Culmer (Club Cricket Conference)
S Culmer (Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
S Culmer (Hampshire Under-15s)
W Culmer (Honor Oak)
H Culpan (East Lancashire Second XI)
R Culpan jun (Sowerby Bridge)
R Culpan sen (Sowerby Bridge)
CT Culpeck (Edmonton)
G Culpeck (Gravesend Second XI)
L Culpeck (Gravesend Second XI)
TC Culpeck (Edmonton)
L Culpin (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women)
A Culshaw (Lancashire Under-13s Women)
D Culshaw (Cambridge St Giles)
D Culshaw (Littleborough)
G Culshaw (Pateley Bridge Women)
J Culshaw (Hightown)
L Culshaw (scorer)
T Culshaw (Littleborough)
L Culter (Orpington Nomads Women)
M Cultrup (umpire)
A Culver (Worthing)
B Culver (Devon Women)
H Culver (London Counties)
P Culver (Winchester Women)
RP Culver (St Paul's School)
T Culver (Rotherwick ITW)
W Culver (Henfield)
J Culverhouse (Sparsholt)
P Culverhouse (St Albans)
A Culverwell (Norton Lindsey)
FW Culverwell (scorer, umpire)
H Culverwell (Bristol United Banks Second XI)
JD Culverwell (Whitgift School)
M Culverwell (Channel Islands, Guernsey)
H Cuyler (Thornton Heath)
M Culyer (Thornton Heath)
C Cumberbatch (Bexley, Bexley Second XI)
H Cumberbatch (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Winchester College)
HC Cumberbatch (Eton College)
J Cumberbatch (Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
JR Cumberbatch (British Police, Knypersley)
S Cumberbatch (Kings Heath)
S Cumberbatch (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
W Cumberbatch (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
M Cumberhatch (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
Cumberland (Artillery Club)
A Cumberland (Appleton Women)
C Cumberland (Gentlemen of Kent, Hampshire, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Old Westminsters)
C Cumberland (Lansdown)
GB Cumberland (Shropshire)
H Cumberland (Appleton Women)
CJ Cumberledge (Warwickshire Second XI)
JA Cumberledge (Cornwall, Leicestershire Colts, Pershore, Worcestershire)
BS Cumberlege (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Kent)
CF Cumberlege (Surrey)
HCF Cumberlege (Hampshire Rovers)
JA Cumberlege (Cornwall)
JRP Cumberlege (Bradfield College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JRP Cumberlege (Army)
RC Cumberlege (Durham, Durham Colts, Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground)
RF Cumberlege (Durham, Northumberland)
J Cumbes (Lancashire, Surrey, Warwickshire, Worcestershire)
M Cumella (Solihull School)
CG Cuming (Bromsgrove School)
F Cuming (The Oratory School)
FW Cuming (Devon, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Great Britain, Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Cuming (Keble College, Oxford, Oxford University)
J Cuming (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
R Cuming (The Oratory School)
SJ Cuming (London New Zealand Club)
T Cuming (Dr J Rockwood's Ceylon XI, Dr J Rockwood's Europeans XI, Middlesex)
CA Cumino (Middlesex Women, Worcestershire Women)
A Cumit (Leyton County)
W Cumminf (Winnington Park)
Cumming (Bedford Grammar School)
A Cumming (Lloyds Bank)
BL Cumming (Oxford University, Sussex)
C Cumming (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-15s)
CG Cumming (Bromsgrove School, Sherborne School)
CJ Cumming (11th Hussars)
CN Cumming (Bedford School)
CP Cumming (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
D Cumming (Eastbourne)
DC Cumming (Giggleswick School)
DT Cumming (Knypersley, Longton, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Academy, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Development XI, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
EN Cumming (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XV)
FE Cumming (Emeriti)
GJ Cumming (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
HA Cumming (Bradfield College)
J Cumming (Southowram)
J Cumming (Malvern College)
J Cumming (Catford Wanderers)
JG Cumming (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JS Cumming (Taunton School)
M Cumming (Foxton)
N Cumming (Idle)
PG Cumming (Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst)
S Cumming (London New Zealand Club)
Cummings (New Cross Albion)
Cummings (Army)
A Cummings (J Horner's Yorkshire Colts)
A Cummings (Surrey Cricket Association)
A Cummings (Irby)
C Cummings (Totton and Eling Under-13s)
CC Cummings (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
D Cummings (Oxfordshire)
D Cummings (JW McAlpine's XI)
D Cummings (umpire)
D Cummings (New Farnley)
E Cummings (East Lancashire)
E Cummings (Surrey Women Second XI)
FC Cummings (Oswestry)
FJ Cummings (Royal Engineers)
FR Cummings (Taunton School)
G Cummings (Durham Cricket Association, Durham Young Cricketers, Tudhoe)
G Cummings (JW McAlpine's XI)
G Cummings (Portsmouth)
G Cummings (Eversley)
G Cummings (Battersea Ironsides)
GG Cummings (Ilford)
GW Cummings (Sussex Second XI)
H Cummings (Gentlemen of Devon, Marlborough College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
HCB Cummings (Wolverhampton)
HJ Cummings (11th Hussars)
J Cummings (Gloucester)
J Cummings (Abingdon Vale)
J Cummings (Sunderland)
J Cummings (London United Eleven)
J Cummings (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
J Cummings (Limpsfield Chart)
J Cummings (Cranleigh)
JA Cummings (Downside School)
L Cummings (Sussex Under-13s)
L Cummings (Hyde Women)
M Cummings (John Fisher)
P Cummings (Durham County Cricket League, Tudhoe)
P Cummings (Leyland, Leyland Motors)
P Cummings (Ashington)
PG Cummings (St Paul's School)
PH Cummings (Aldenham School)
R Cummings (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s)
RJ Cummings (Ampthill Town, Bedfordshire)
S Cummings (Cheshire)
S Cummings (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Fourth XI, Totton and Eling Third XI)
T Cummings (Leyland Motors)
T Cummings (Bootle, Formby)
T Cummings (Braunton)
W Cummings (East Lancashire)
W Cummings (Surrey Schools Women)
WA Cummings (Cork County, Dublin University)
C Cummino (Middlesex Women Second XI)
Cummins (umpire)
A Cummins (Club Cricket Conference, Surrey Cricket Association, Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-60s)
A Cummins (Beddington)
A Cummins (Wolverhampton)
A Cummins (Cornwall Under-13s Women)
ASB Cummins (Durham University)
B Cummins (Yorkshire Over-50s)
C Cummins (Berkshire Under-14s)
D Cummins (Maldon)
D Cummins (Tillingham)
D Cummins (Cuckfield)
D Cummins (New Farnley)
DB Cummins (Tonbridge School)
DG Cummins (Exeter University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-25s)
E Cummins (scorer)
E Cummins (East Lancashire)
E Cummins (Towcestrians Women)
E Cummins (Wallington Women)
EL Cummins (Canterbury Women, Northamptonshire Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
FJ Cummins (Dorset)
G Cummins (Botley Simmarians)
HCB Cummins (Dorset, Durham University, Staffordshire, Tonbridge School, Wolverhampton)
J Cummins (Lancashire Women)
J Cummins (Surrey Over-50s)
J Cummins (Beddington)
J Cummins (Nottingham)
J Cummins (Crompton)
J Cummins (Heyside)
JM Cummins (England Women)
K Cummins (St Albans)
L Cummins (Worth School)
M Cummins (scorer)
ME Cummins (British Universities North, Cleckheaton, Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-17s, North East Premier League, Sheffield United, Tynemouth, Yorkshire Academy)
PR Cummins (Benwell Hill, Brighouse, Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-19s, Northumberland, Sheffield United)
R Cummins (Sheffield United)
R Cummins (Yorkshire Cricket Federation Under-19s, Yorkshire Over-50s)
R Cummins (East Lancashire)
RAG Cummins (Leicestershire, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Northamptonshire)
T Cummins (Tynemouth)
T Cummins (Surrey Women)
TG Cummins (Cuckfield, Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University, Durham University Second XI, Sussex Academy, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-17s)
W Cummins (The Forty Club)
Cumner (Household Brigade)
J Cumpson (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
BE Cunard (Trinity College, Cambridge)
C Cunard (Brentry)
M Cuncliffe (scorer)
H Cund (Astwood Bank Women)
L Cund (Redditch Women)
Cundall (Clifton)
CC Cundall (Dover College)
JW Cundall (Married of the Clifton Club)
GB Cundell (Hurstpierpoint College)
H Cundell (Gentlemen of Surrey)
KS Cundell (Dover College)
PD Cundell (Rugby School)
F Cundle (Oundle School)
JWJ Cundle (Hertfordshire)
A Cundy (Clifton)
CP Cundy (Hurstpierpoint College)
D Cundy (Ilkeston Rutland)
M Cundy (Dorset Under-15s Women)
CA Cuningham (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CD Cuningham (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
DRA Cuningham (Wrekin College)
PI Cuningham (Wrekin College)
AR Cuninghame (Malvern College)
BH Cuninghame (Herefordshire, Marlborough College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HC Cunis (St Paul's School)
L Cunliff (Guildford Women, Twickenham Women)
Cunliffe (Tom Branch's XI)
A Cunliffe (Enfield)
A Cunliffe (Accrington)
A Cunliffe (Todmorden)
A Cunliffe (Freckleton)
BJ Cunliffe (Milnrow)
C Cunliffe (East Lancashire, Enfield)
C Cunliffe (Mill Hill Second XI)
CE Cunliffe (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
CH Cunliffe (CI Thornton's XI)
CM Cunliffe (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent)
D Cunliffe (Wigan)
D Cunliffe (Nelson)
DF Cunliffe (Westminster School)
E Cunliffe (Captain Nowell's XI)
E Cunliffe (Accrington)
F Cunliffe (Church)
F Cunliffe (Norfolk)
F Cunliffe (Old Cheltonians)
F Cunliffe (East Sussex, Haileybury College)
FD Cunliffe (Northumberland)
FHE Cunliffe (Gentlemen, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oxford University)
FL Cunliffe (Royal Artillery, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, School of Gunnery)
G Cunliffe (Accrington)
G Cunliffe (Hartlepool)
I Cunliffe (Freckleton)
J Cunliffe (Bacup)
J Cunliffe (Clifton, Egerton)
J Cunliffe (Church)
J Cunliffe (Enfield)
J Cunliffe (Withnell Fold)
JC Cunliffe (Mill Hill Second XI)
JR Cunliffe (Army, Army Under-25s, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Pilgrims)
M Cunliffe (scorer)
M Cunliffe (Bradshaw)
N Cunliffe (Enfield)
N Cunliffe (Accrington)
R Cunliffe (Enfield)
R Cunliffe (North)
R Cunliffe (Sutton Coldfield)
R Cunliffe (St Helens Recreation)
R Cunliffe (Bedminster)
RE Cunliffe (Bradfield College)
RJ Cunliffe (Gloucestershire, Leicestershire)
RLB Cunliffe (Royal Navy)
S Cunliffe (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
T Cunliffe (Accrington)
W Cunliffe (Accrington)
W Cunliffe (Burnley Butchers)
WF Cunliffe (Bradfield College)
WH Cunliffe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Cunnachie (Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
M Cunnachie (Shepherds Bush)
AR Cunnack (Cornwall)
EM Cunnack (Cornwall)
M Cunnack (Women's Cricket Association)
A Cunnah (Chelmsford, Chelmsford)
L Cunnah (Scarborough)
L Cunnah (Brondesbury, Chelmsford, Chelmsford)
L Cunnah (Simmons and Simmons)
E Cunnard (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
JI Cunneen (Universities Athletic Union)
CJ Cunnell (Suffolk)
RE Cunnell (Suffolk)
S Cunnew (Shenfield, Shenfield)
LT Cunniffe (Highfield)
R Cunnigham (Wellingborough Town)
EC Cunningdam (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
Cunningham (1st Battalion Scots Guards)
Cunningham (Cheshire Women)
A Cunningham (Oxfordshire Over-50s)
A Cunningham (scorer)
A Cunningham (Bath College)
A Cunningham (scorer)
A Cunningham (Cryptics)
A Cunningham (Storrington)
A Cunningham (Burton Latimer)
AD Cunningham (Durham School, Norfolk, Northumberland)
AD Cunningham (St Helens Recreation)
AGG Cunningham (Somerset)
AH Cunningham (Royal Engineers)
AK Cunningham (Marlborough College, National Association of Young Cricketers)
AKJ Cunningham (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-25s)
B Cunningham (Buckinghamshire and Leicestershire Women)
B Cunningham (Minster)
BM Cunningham (Denstone College)
C Cunningham (Bootle, Oxton, Upton)
C Cunningham (Derbyshire Juniors)
C Cunningham (Warrington)
C Cunningham (Bablake Old Boys)
CH Cunningham (Harrow Town, Incogniti)
CJ Cunningham (Aberdeenshire, Dalkeith, Jockeys, Northumberland, Roxburghshire)
CJ Cunningham (Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-19s, Chatteris, March Town, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s, Northamptonshire Under-19s, Peterborough Town)
CRT Cunningham (Stowe School)
CT Cunningham (Cambridge University)
CT Cunningham (Harrow School)
D Cunningham (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
D Cunningham (Gentlemen of Lancashire, I Zingari, Liverpool)
D Cunningham (Birkenhead Park)
D Cunningham (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
DM Cunningham (Clifton College)
EJ Cunningham (Gloucestershire)
EJU Cunningham (Birkenhead Park, Rossall School)
EWW Cunningham (Highgate School)
G Cunningham (Bronze, Bronze Second XI)
G Cunningham (Broadstairs Second XI)
GD Cunningham (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Yorkshire)
GE Cunningham (Somerset Second XI)
HP Cunningham (Charterhouse School, Royal Engineers)
I Cunningham (Ripon College)
I Cunningham (Cryptics)
J Cunningham (scorer)
J Cunningham (Langley Manor)
J Cunningham (Bramshaw)
J Cunningham (Plymouth)
J Cunningham (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
J Cunningham (Farningham)
J Cunningham (Guildford)
J Cunningham (Audley)
J Cunningham (Oxfordshire Under-14s)
Joe Cunningham (Beaulieu)
John Cunningham (Beaulieu)
JA Cunningham (Liverpool, Rugby School)
JA Cunningham (Household Brigade)
JD Cunningham (Liverpool and District)
JM Cunningham (Formby)
JR Cunningham (The Leys School)
JS Cunningham (Windsor Garrison)
JW Cunningham (Harrow Town)
K Cunningham (Combined Services Women, East Women, Women's Royal Army Corps)
K Cunningham (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
K Cunningham (Minster)
KA Cunningham (Herefordshire)
KJ Cunningham (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, March Town, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
KS Cunningham (Bedford Modern School, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
L Cunningham (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women)
M Cunningham (umpire)
M Cunningham (Barnoldswick)
N Cunningham (British Police, Burridge, Gosport Borough, Gosport Borough Sunday XI, United Services Portsmouth)
P Cunningham (Northumberland Juniors)
PH Cunningham (Sherborne School)
PM Cunningham (Clifton College)
PN Cunningham (Portsmouth Grammar School)
R Cunningham (Lancashire Second XI, Liverpool and District)
R Cunningham (umpire)
R Cunningham (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Northamptonshire Second XI)
R Cunningham (Alnwick)
R Cunningham (Burton Latimer)
R Cunningham (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
R Cunningham (Beaconsfield)
R Cunningham (Oundle Town, Peterborough Town)
R Cunningham (Accrington)
R Cunningham (Liverpool)
R Cunningham (Loddington and Mawsley)
R Cunningham (Northamptonshire Under-17s)
R Cunningham (Rugby School)
R Cunningham (umpire)
R Cunningham (Hungerford)
R Cunningham (Ickwell)
R Cunningham (Fives and Heronians)
R Cunningham (scorer)
RA Cunningham (Bedford Modern School)
S Cunningham (Liverpool)
S Cunningham (scorer)
S Cunningham (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI, Woodford Wells)
S Cunningham (Sparsholt Second XI, Sparsholt Third XI)
S Cunningham (Marylebone Cricket Club East Midlands)
S Cunningham (Treeton)
S Cunningham (Chris Gayle Academy)
SA Cunningham (Derbyshire Second XI, Hampshire Second XI, Kent Second XI, Somerset Second XI, Staveley Welfare, Sussex Second XI, Wickersley Old Village, Yorkshire Cricket Board, Yorkshire Under-16s)
T Cunningham (Bacup)
TD Cunningham (Bromsgrove School)
W Cunningham (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Juniors, Derbyshire Second XI)
W Cunningham (Bangor Lawyers)
WO Cunningham (Bangor Second XI)
Cunninghame (2nd Life Guards)
B Cunnington (Cheshire Women)
J Cunnington (Wanstead)
J Cunnington (Spalding)
J Cunnington (Countesthorpe)
M Cunnington (Delph and Dobcross)
P Cunnington (Midlands Women)
R Cunnington (Ardingly College, Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI)
HCR Cunnynghame (Radley College)
E Cunynghame (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
WBS Cunynghame (Warwick School)
JAT Cunynham (2nd Life Guards)
G Cupido (St Augustines)
R Cupit (Morecambe)
Cupitt (Surrey Club and Ground)
E Cupitt (Loughborough)
H Cupitt (Dinnington)
J Cupitt (Derbyshire)
EFF Cuppage (Cheltenham College, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Richmond)
J Cuppage (Cheltenham College)
RB Cuppage (Haileybury College)
M Cupper (Hatherley and Reddings)
R Cupples (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI, Castle Bromwich Third XI)
FG Curate (Army, British Army of the Rhine)
C Curd (East Sussex Cricket League)
J Curd (Fleet)
P Curd (Wembdon)
S Curd (Canterbury Second XI)
C Curdon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Cure (Worcester City)
EC Cure (Rugby School)
M Cureshore (Rawtenstall Second XI)
J Cureton (Winscombe)
L Cureton (Grappenhall, Winscombe)
Curgenven (Croydon)
Curgenven (Burton-on-Trent)
C Curgenven (Repton School)
CA Curgenven (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
CJ Curgenven (Gentlemen of Derbyshire, Union Club)
F Curgenven (Gentlemen of Cornwall and Devon)
G Curgenven (Derbyshire)
HFG Curgenven (South Wilts)
HG Curgenven (Cambridge University, Derbyshire)
WG Curgenven (Derbyshire)
GAA Curie (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HG Curl (Oundle School)
JS Curl (Oundle School)
P Curl (Bramshaw, Bramshaw, Bramshaw Third XI)
W Curl (Burnley Tradesmen)
AC Curle (Rhodesia, Warwickshire)
CL Curle (King Edward's School Birmingham)
G Curle (Warwickshire)
PGL Curle (Canford School)
V Curle (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians)
WG Curle (Brooklands)
B Curley (Weston-super-Mare)
J Curley (Ormskirk)
J Curley (Four Oaks Saints Women)
M Curley (Streetly Second XI, Streetly Third XI)
S Curley (Weston-super-Mare)
U Curley (ME Hide's XI)
D Curling (CF Tufnell's XI)
DG Curling (Aldenham School)
DL Curling (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
H Curling (Metropolitan Police No 3 Division)
L Curling (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI, Sydenham)
Curly (Weston-super-Mare)
J Curnick (Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Wickford)
G Curnon (Banstead)
Curnow (Middlesex Colts)
AS Curnow (Camborne, St Just)
G Curnow (Banstead)
J Curnow (Goldsithney)
NS Curnow (Cornwall)
P Curnow (Falmouth)
RN Curnow (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
S Curnow (Cornwall Under-17s)
S Curnow (Camborne, Troon)
MP Curphey (Stand, Stand Second XI)
C Curphy (Stand Second XI)
H Currah (Ashford Women)
A Curran (Gateshead Fell)
A Curran (Norwich)
B Curran (Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s)
C Curran (scorer)
D Curran (Folkestone Second XI)
DJ Curran (Rishton)
E Curran (Isle of Wight Under-13s Women, Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
H Curran (Dulwich)
J Curran (Bexleyheath Second XI)
J Curran (Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Sawston, Sawston Second XI)
JO Curran (Somerset Second XI)
JV Curran (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
L Curran (Solihull Blossomfield)
N Curran (Bury St Edmunds, Bury St Edmunds Second XI, Suffolk Cricket Association)
N Curran (scorer)
R Curran (Highway Second XI, Highway Third XI)
SM Curran (Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s, Wellington College, Zimbabwe Under-13s)
H Curray (Huntingdonshire Militia Officers)
WEC Curre (Chepstow, Marylebone Cricket Club, Newport, South Wales Cricket Club)
C Curreen (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
O Currell (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s)
C Curren (Neath Tertiary College)
D Currency (Rochdale)
CS Currer (Gentlemen of the North, Oxford University)
CS Currer (Magdalen College, Oxford)
JR Currer (Harrow School)
E Currey (Lewes Priory)
EF Currey (Kensington Park)
ES Currey (Charterhouse School)
FI Currey (FE Thompson's House)
G Currey (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Midlands, Royal Air Force North)
P Currey (Crystal Palace, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, West Kent)
PT Currey (Devonshire Park)
R Currey (Gentlemen of West Kent)
J Currian (Surrey Schools)
Currie (Cambridgeshire, Royal Air Force)
Currie (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Currie (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Currie (Household Brigade)
Currie (Kings Norton)
A Currie (Lansdown)
A Currie (East Grinstead)
A Currie (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Sunday XI)
AC Currie (Cheshire, Free Foresters, Haileybury College, Royal Artillery, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
AF Currie (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AL Currie (Oxfordshire Women)
AW Currie (Ross Yeomanry Camp Officers)
B Currie (Northamptonshire Second XI)
B Currie (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s)
CA Currie (umpire)
CE Currie (Cambridge University, Hampshire)
CS Currie (CC Bradford's XI)
D Currie (Essex Club and Ground)
DC Currie (Durham City)
E Currie (Hursley Park Women Second XI)
EJ Currie (Cranleigh School)
F Currie (Gentlemen of Kent)
FA Currie (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FCC Currie (Hurstpierpoint College)
FL Currie (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
GAA Currie (AC Walton's XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Public Schools, Rugby School, The Rest)
GD Currie (Percy Main)
GM Currie (Eastbourne)
HG Currie (Haileybury College, Suffolk)
I Currie (Alvaston and Boulton)
IBF Currie (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
J Currie (Tutbury)
J Currie (Oxton)
JD Currie (Oxford University, Somerset)
M Currie (scorer)
MR Currie (Cheshire, Lancashire)
N Currie (Thornton Cleveleys)
P Currie (West Kent)
PT Currie (Oxford University Authentics)
PW Currie (Benwell Hill, Durham City, Durham County Cricket League, Durham Second XI, Northumberland)
R Currie (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI, Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
RA Currie (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RG Currie (Gentlemen of Surrey and Sussex)
RG Currie (Norfolk)
TC Currie (Haileybury College)
TM Currie (Charterhouse School)
W Currie (Barns Green)
WC Currie (Gentlemen of Surrey and Sussex)
WGC Currie (Cranleigh School)
M Currin (Middleton)
P Currin (Offham, Offham Second XI)
R Currington (Huntingdonshire)
N Curruthers (Bickley Park)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES







We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive