CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Crowe (Wolverhampton)
Crowe (Oundle School Under-16s)
Crowe (Captain RA Young's XI)
Crowe (Truro)
A Crowe (Kimbolton School)
A Crowe (Bersham)
AV Crowe (Norfolk Under-13s Women)
B Crowe (Cayton)
C Crowe (Mitford)
CD Crowe (Berkshire, Leicestershire)
CP Crowe (Leicestershire Cricket Board)
CT Crowe (Stowe School)
CW Crowe (Birmingham Festival XI)
DA Crowe (Pocklington School)
E Crowe (scorer)
E Crowe (West Bromwich Albion Football Club)
E Crowe (Old Hamptonians)
E Crowe (Ashington)
ER Crowe (Blundell's School, Cryptics, Devon, Old Blundellians)
ER Crowe (Sidmouth)
G Crowe (The Leys School)
GE Crowe (South Manchester)
GL Crowe (Worcestershire)
I Crowe (White Waltham Second XI)
J Crowe (Hampshire Women)
J Crowe (Loughton)
J Crowe (Horley)
J Crowe (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
JB Crowe (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
JG Crowe (Stockton and Middlesbrough)
JP Crowe (Lancing College, Royal Military College Sandhurst, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
JTP Crowe (Lancing College)
LP Crowe (Warwickshire Second XI)
M Crowe (Kent Women Second XI)
M Crowe (Waterlooville Second XI)
MO Crowe (Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports B Under-13s, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
N Crowe (Old Westcliffians)
NJ Crowe (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports B Under-13s, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Under-15s, Calmore Sports Under-17s)
NM Crowe (Cambridge University Crusaders)
P Crowe (Finchley)
P Crowe (Astwood Bank Second XI)
P Crowe (Camelot)
P Crowe (North and Durham Women)
P Crowe (St Peter's School, York)
P Crowe (York Ramblers)
P Crowe (Old Peterites)
PJ Crowe (Oxford University)
R Crowe (Bridlington, East Riding)
R Crowe (Gaieties)
R Crowe (Scarborough)
R Crowe (Burlington and District)
R Crowe (York)
RM Crowe (HG Abel's XI)
S Crowe (Bacup)
S Crowe
T Crowe (Lockwood)
T Crowe (The Forty Club)
T Crowe (Bishops Lydeard)
T Crowe (Ashington)
VH Crowe (Aston Villa Football Club)
W Crowe (York)
D Crowest (Fareham and Crofton)
D Crowest (Bidborough)
J Crowest (Fareham and Crofton Fourth XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
Crowford (Coleshill)
Crowford (Bootham School)
J Crowford (Charlton Kings)
G Crowhick (umpire)
Crowhurst (Kent, Woolwich)
Crowhurst (Westminster Bank)
Crowhurst (Oxshott Village)
Crowhurst (scorer)
Crowhurst (Wallington Women)
A Crowhurst (Stretford)
A Crowhurst (Four Elms)
A Crowhurst (Jack Frost XI)
C Crowhurst (Teddington)
C Crowhurst (Ardingly College)
G Crowhurst (Brighton Brunswick)
G Crowhurst (West Kent Colts)
H Crowhurst (Metropolitan Police)
H Crowhurst (Storrington)
J Crowhurst (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
J Crowhurst (Pegasus and Corringham)
J Crowhurst (Orpington and Crockenhill)
J Crowhurst (Maidstone Grammar School)
JW Crowhurst (Northamptonshire Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI, Yorkshire Second XI)
KDG Crowhurst (Basingstoke)
KDG Crowhurst (Club Cricket Conference, Metropolitan Police)
KGD Crowhurst (Metropolitan Police D Division)
KGD Crowhurst (Metropolitan Police)
KJD Crowhurst (Metropolitan Police D Division)
M Crowhurst (Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Third XI, Old Stacians Second XI)
P Crowhurst (Riverside Women, Tadkings Women)
P Crowhurst (Four Elms)
P Crowhurst (Middlesex Under-20s Women)
T Crowhurst (United Master Butchers' Club)
T Crowhurst (Crockenhill and District)
TR Crowhurst (Gentlemen of Kent)
Viscount Crowhurst (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Northamptonshire Second XI, Southern Schools)
W Crowhurst (Kent)
W Crowhurst (Birkenhead)
S Crowie (Addiscombe)
A Crowl (Kew Women)
A Crowle (Anston)
A Crowle (Droitwich Spa)
A Crowle (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
J Crowle (Anston Women)
K Crowle (WN Dorning's XI)
S Crowle (Anston Women)
T Crowler (umpire)
Crowley (New Oscott)
Crowley (Portsmouth)
Crowley (Surrey Optimists)
Crowley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Crowley (Millfield School)
Crowley
A Crowley (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI, Chestfield, Troon)
A Crowley (Nazeing Common)
AP Crowley (umpire)
B Crowley (Burley)
C Crowley (Cheshire Under-13s, Oxton)
C Crowley (Taunton Women)
C Crowley (Hampton Hill)
D Crowley (Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI, Women's Cricket Association)
D Crowley (Leicester Ivanhoe)
D Crowley (Beaconsfield)
D Crowley (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
E Crowley (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
G Crowley (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
JD Crowley (Wanderers)
JS Crowley (Malvern College)
L Crowley (scorer)
L Crowley (Dartford, Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI)
L Crowley (Leicester Ivanhoe)
L Crowley (scorer)
L Crowley (Settle, Settle Third XI)
L Crowley (St Dunstan's College)
M Crowley (Follands)
M Crowley (Burscough)
M Crowley (Ormskirk School)
N Crowley (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
P Crowley (East Sussex Cricket League)
R Crowley (umpire)
R Crowley (Christleton)
R Crowley (Wishaw, Wishaw Second XI)
R Crowley (King Edward VI College Stourbridge)
S Crowley (Wiltshire Under-17s)
S Crowley (Stragglers of Asia)
S Crowley (Odney)
SC Crowley (Norfolk)
T Crowley (Pershore)
D Crown (The Forty Club)
DJ Crown (Club Cricket Conference)
G Crown (scorer)
J Crown (Rishton Second XI)
T Crown (Normanby Hall)
T Crown (Great Ayton, Great Ayton Second XI)
C Crowne (King Edward's School Witley)
J Crowne (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
J Crowne (King Edward's School Witley)
L Crowney (Malvern)
P Crownhurst (Tadkings Women)
D Crownin (The Forty Club)
Crownshaw (Beaconsfield Second XI)
RS Crownshaw (Hertfordshire)
VJ Crownshaw (Railways Athletic Association)
Crowsdale (Brace of Pheasants)
Crowsdell (T Savage's XI)
J Crowshaw (Dauntsey's School)
A Crowson (Swarkestone)
C Crowson (Moseley Women, Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women)
C Crowson (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
CS Crowson (Birmingham and Worcester Clergy)
DRM Crowson (umpire)
I Crowson (Swarkestone)
J Crowson (Shepperton)
J Crowson (Griff and Coton)
J Crowson (Weybridge)
M Crowson (Leicester Ivanhoe)
M Crowson (Coalville and District, Shepshed and District)
RB Crowson (Whitgift School)
Crowther (Repton Pilgrims)
Crowther (Royal Air Force)
Crowther (scorer)
Crowther (Deanery A)
Crowther (Trent College Under-16s)
Crowther (Bedford Modern School)
Crowther (Denstone College Under-16s)
Crowther (Leeds Metropolitan University)
Crowther (Droitwich Spa)
Crowther (Pocklington School)
Crowther (Bradford)
Crowther (Oundle Rovers)
Crowther (Southampton Cricket Association)
Crowther (Craven Gentlemen)
Crowther (Woodbridge School)
Crowther (Todmorden)
A Crowther (Yorkshire)
A Crowther (Wiltshire Under-17s)
A Crowther (Lancaster University)
A Crowther (Old Merchant Taylors)
A Crowther (Birmingham Press)
A Crowther (Enfield)
A Crowther (Todmorden)
A Crowther (Birmingham Press)
A Crowther (Wythenshawe)
A Crowther (scorer)
A Crowther (Haywards Heath)
AD Crowther (Sherborne School)
AF Crowther (Todmorden)
AH Crowther (King's School, Canterbury)
B Crowther (Huddersfield)
B Crowther (Uppingham School)
B Crowther (FC Crowther's XI)
C Crowther (Forest School)
C Crowther (Band of Brothers)
C Crowther (umpire)
C Crowther (Wythenshawe, Wythenshawe Second XI)
C Crowther (Alvaston and Boulton)
CJ Crowther (Birkenhead Park, Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Liverpool)
CJ Crowther (Leeds Clarence)
D Crowther (Methley)
D Crowther (Harrogate)
D Crowther (Cambridge St Giles)
D Crowther (Whitley Hall)
D Crowther (Burton Leonard Women)
D Crowther (Worsley Second XI, Worsley Third XI)
DE Crowther (Harrow School)
E Crowther (Derbyshire Cricket Board)
E Crowther (Lancashire Second XI, National Fire Service)
E Crowther (Philadelphia)
E Crowther (Brondesbury, Middlesex County Cricket League)
E Crowther (Chesterfield)
E Crowther (Quarndon)
E Crowther (Repton Pilgrims)
E Crowther (umpire)
E Crowther (Repton School)
E Crowther (Derbyshire Under-17s, Derbyshire Under-19s)
E Crowther (ECB Under-19s)
EJ Crowther (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EJ Crowther (ECB Schools East)
F Crowther (L Hall's Yorkshire XI)
F Crowther (umpire)
F Crowther (Spencer)
F Crowther (Birmingham Press)
FB Crowther (FC Crowther's XI)
FB Crowther (St Peter's School, York Masters)
FB Crowther (St Peter's School, York)
FC Crowther (St Peter's School, York)
FC Crowther (Old Peterites)
FC Crowther (FC Crowther's XI)
FC Crowther (Old Peterites)
FC Crowther (SM Toyne's XI)
G Crowther (Golcar, Slaithwaite)
G Crowther (umpire)
G Crowther (Warton)
G Crowther (Colchester and East Essex)
G Crowther (Old Peterites)
G Crowther (Nelson)
G Crowther (FC Crowther's XI)
G Crowther (Old Peterites)
G Crowther (Droitwich Spa)
GH Crowther (Todmorden)
H Crowther (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women, Huntingdonshire Under-15s Women, Huntingdonshire Under-17s Women)
J Crowther (Todmorden)
J Crowther (National Fire Service)
J Crowther (Bacup)
J Crowther (Bacup)
J Crowther (Langleybury)
J Crowther (Cheadle)
J Crowther (Whitby)
J Crowther (Calmore Sports)
J Crowther (Repton Pilgrims)
J Crowther (Lowerhouse)
J Crowther (Whitby Second XI)
J Crowther (New Farnley Second XI)
J Crowther (Bishop Auckland Second XI)
JD Crowther (St Bees School)
JE Crowther (SH Evershed's XI)
JH Crowther (Todmorden)
JR Crowther (Harrogate, Leeds Clarence)
JS Crowther (Welfare Association Apprentices)
JW Crowther (Bootle)
JW Crowther (Defence Army Merchant Service)
JW Crowther (Royal Army Medical Corps)
L Crowther (Leslie Crowther's XI)
L Crowther (Wythenshawe, Wythenshawe Second XI, Wythenshawe Third XI)
L Crowther (FC Crowther's XI)
M Crowther (Unsworth)
M Crowther (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
M Crowther (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Louth)
M Crowther (Lloyds Bank, Sidcup)
M Crowther (Incogniti)
M Crowther (Unsworth Third XI)
M Crowther (Undercliffe)
M Crowther (Marton Second XI)
M Crowther (Lancaster)
M Crowther (Garstang)
MR Crowther (East Lancashire)
N Crowther (FC Crowther's XI)
O Crowther (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
P Crowther (Old Merchant Taylors)
P Crowther (Darlington Railway Athletic, Northallerton)
P Crowther (scorer)
PG Crowther (Glamorgan)
R Crowther (Alvaston and Boulton, Alvaston and Boulton Second XI)
R Crowther (Nettleham)
R Crowther (umpire)
R Crowther (Derbyshire Over-50s)
R Crowther (Wythenshawe Third XI)
R Crowther (scorer)
R Crowther (FC Crowther's XI)
R Crowther (Clifton)
Ross Crowther (Wythenshawe, Wythenshawe Second XI, Wythenshawe Third XI)
Ryan Crowther (Wythenshawe Second XI)
S Crowther (Godalming)
S Crowther (Whitby)
S Crowther (Marshalls)
S Crowther (FC Crowther's XI)
S Crowther (St Peter's School, York)
S Crowther (Craven Gentlemen)
S Crowther (Whitby Second XI)
S Crowther (Marshalls Second XI)
SF Crowther (Todmorden Second XI)
SN Crowther (Warwick School)
T Crowther (Hampton Wick Royal)
T Crowther (umpire)
T Crowther (Craven Gentlemen)
T Crowther (FC Crowther's XI)
W Crowther (Lowerhouse)
W Crowther (Burnley)
W Crowther (Todmorden)
W Crowther (Uppingham School)
W Crowther (Perry Barr)
W Crowther (Holding Battalion Coldstream Guards)
W Crowther (Romany)
WAR Crowther (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
WE Crowther (W Freeman's XI)
WH Crowther (Bingley)
C Crowthers (Gore Court)
G Crowthers (umpire)
TS Crowthers (Dover College)
Crowthwaite (Bow House)
D Crowton (umpire)
M Crowver (Louth)
JP Crowze (Bournemouth Second XI)
G Croxal (Dorchester Casuals)
Croxall (Leeds, Stockton)
Croxall (Batley)
Croxall (Pudsey)
Croxall (Eccleshill)
G Croxall (Dorchester Casuals)
I Croxall (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Croxall (Bootle, Bradford, Clayton)
JP Croxall (King Edward's School Birmingham)
J Croxen (Woodhouse Grove School)
TCS Croxen (umpire)
TES Croxen (umpire)
Croxford (Norfolk)
Croxford (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Croxford (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
A Croxford (Belfast)
A Croxford (Ramsdell)
C Croxford (Burton Latimer Women)
C Croxford (Raunds Town Second XI)
C Croxford (Northamptonshire Under-15s Women)
H Croxford (Kent)
H Croxford (Southborough)
H Croxford (Town Malling)
H Croxford (Sevenoaks Vine)
J Croxford (Warwickshire Women)
P Croxford (Middleton-on-Sea)
R Croxford (Cranleigh)
R Croxford (North Maidenhead)
RW Croxford (Wanderers)
S Croxford (North Maidenhead)
S Croxford (Raunds Town, Raunds Town Second XI)
J Croxhall (Bradford)
K Croxley (scorer)
K Croxon (Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
K Croxon (Wycombe Dragons)
P Croxon (IBM South Hants)
R Croxon (umpire)
T Croxon (Wiltshire Queries and Shaftesbury)
T Croxon (Dorset)
TCS Croxon (scorer)
TCS Croxon (umpire)
TCS Croxon (Dorset Rangers)
Croxson (Essex Colts)
P Croxson (IBM South Hants)
P Croxson (IBM South Hants)
D Croxton (Dukesmead Women)
F Croxton (Middlesex Women)
F Croxton (Dukesmead Women)
F Croxton (Superstarts)
RC Croxton (Honourable Artillery Company)
P Croy (Birlingham)
M Croyden (The Forty Club)
D Croydon (Ansty)
D Croydon (Dorking)
M Croydon (Dorking)
M Croydon (The Forty Club)
C Croydon-Burton (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Croyle (York)
J Croysdall (The Stoics)
Crozier (Irby)
Crozier (Portsmouth Bohemians)
Crozier (Warwick)
Crozier (Bowden)
A Crozier (Cheshire County Cricket League)
AJ Crozier (English Schools Cricket Association North)
AJJ Crozier (Bowdon, Cheshire, English Schools Cricket Association, Lancashire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
AS Crozier (Northumberland)
D Crozier (Oxton)
H Crozier (Durham Under-15s Women, Durham Under-17s Women)
HN Crozier (Chelmsford and District)
J Crozier (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
J Crozier (Oxford City)
J Crozier (Oxford College Servants)
J Crozier (Earby Second XI, Earby Third XI)
J Crozier (Earby, Earby Second XI, Earby Third XI)
JW Crozier (Dublin University)
LJ Crozier (Northumberland)
M Crozier (Roehampton)
MJ Crozier (Lancashire Second XI)
R Crozier (scorer)
RG Crozier (Brighton College)
RS Crozier (Craven Gentlemen)
T Crozier (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
WR Crozier (Craven Gentlemen)
Crthey (Wellingborough School)
D Cruckcroft (umpire)
S Crud (Great Chart Women)
P Cruddas (Nomads)
J Crudeli (Woolpit)
G Cruder (Totteridge Millhillians)
E Crudge (South Newton)
HL Crudgington (Roysse's School, Abingdon Second XI)
Crue (Hightown)
J Cruft (Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-19s)
W Cruft (Whitstable)
H Crugeon (Lloyds Bank)
A Cruice (Upton)
H Cruice (umpire)
Cruickshank (Oakham School)
Cruickshank (3rd Battalion, Durham Light Infantry)
A Cruickshank (Lodway)
A Cruickshank (Oxfordshire Under-16s)
A Cruickshank (Everton, Everton Second XI)
A Cruickshank (Everton Second XI)
A Cruickshank (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby, Stewarts and Lloyds Corby Second XI)
AAC Cruickshank (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
C Cruickshank (umpire)
F Cruickshank (Lodsworth)
FCM Cruickshank (Rugby School)
G Cruickshank (Everton, Everton Second XI)
G Cruickshank (Everton Second XI)
GBJ Cruickshank (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
H Cruickshank (Lodsworth)
HBJ Cruickshank (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
I Cruickshank (Netley Sports)
I Cruickshank (Sacriston)
I Cruickshank (Sacriston Colliery)
J Cruickshank (Lewes Priory)
J Cruickshank (Preston Nomads)
J Cruickshank (Roedean School)
JBM Cruickshank (Ashton-under-Lyne, Wellington College)
JC Cruickshank (University College School)
JD Cruickshank (Gentlemen of Kent)
JW Cruickshank (Equipment Officers)
KP Cruickshank (Woodbridge School)
R Cruickshank (Irthlingborough Town, Sharnbrook)
R Cruickshank (Netley Sports)
S Cruickshank (Minster)
S Cruickshank (Minster)
S Cruickshank (Minster Second XI)
T Cruickshank (Alvaston and Boulton)
T Cruickshank (Dorset)
V Cruickshank (Surrey Women, Sussex Women Second XI)
V Cruickshank (Lewes Priory)
WN Cruickshank (South Wilts)
WR Cruickshank (Blackheath)
Cruikshank (Andover)
B Cruikshank (Darcy Lever)
C Cruikshank (Reading)
EO Cruikshank (King's School, Rochester)
F Cruikshank (Royal Artillery)
G Cruikshank (Andover)
GJ Cruikshank (The Forty Club)
HJ Cruikshank (Lowerhouse)
I Cruikshank (Sacriston)
J Cruikshank (Guy's Hospital)
J Cruikshank (Cryptics)
J Cruikshank (Acton)
J Cruikshank (Everton, Everton Second XI)
JA Cruikshank (Trinity College, Cambridge)
JB Cruikshank (Wellington College)
JG Cruikshank (Hertfordshire)
JW Cruikshank (North Oxford)
JW Cruikshank (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
R Cruikshank (Reading)
RD Cruikshank (North Oxford)
RD Cruikshank (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
WB Cruikshank (Downton)
J Cruise (Yorkshire Under-15s)
RR Cruise (Harrow School)
RR Cruise (Water Rats)
RR Cruise (Quantock Lodge)
T Cruise (Shrewton Third XI)
WJ Cruise (Yardley)
B Cruishanks (Little Lever)
WG Crum (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Glasgow, Marylebone Cricket Club)
TH Crumbie (Horncastle United)
W Crumbie (Harvey Grammar School)
B Crumblehome (Bolton Grammar School Old Boys)
W Crumblehome (Bolton Grammar School Old Boys)
J Crum-Ewing (Eton Ramblers)
Crumley (Royal Air Force (Hawarden))
W Crumley (umpire)
B Crumly (umpire)
W Crumly (umpire)
ES Crummack (Rossall School)
H Crummack (Broughton)
RW Crummack (Alderley Edge, Rossall School)
WF Crummey (HMS Defender)
R Crummock (Alderley Edge)
A Crummy (Nomads)
A Crummy (Cheddar)
BAJ Crummy (Eastbourne College)
WF Crummy (HMS Defender)
Crump (Shropshire)
Crump (Dalton)
Crump (City of London School (3 and Low))
Crump (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
Crump (Mitchell's)
Crump (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Crump (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Crump (Smethwick)
Crump (York)
Crump (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
A Crump (Wolverhampton Ladies)
A Crump (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
A Crump (Denstone College Under-15s)
A Crump (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
A Crump (Southam Second XI, Southam Third XI)
A Crump (Army Women)
A Crump (Meir Heath)
AF Crump (Brighton College)
B Crump (Gravesend)
BD Crump (Hampstead)
BS Crump (Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire)
CH Crump (Broughton)
D Crump (Upchurch Second XI)
DJ Crump (Brighton College, Hampstead, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Second XI)
E Crump (Derbyshire)
EAC Crump (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
F Crump (Ramsbottom)
F Crump (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI)
G Crump (Clipstone Welfare)
H Crump (Derbyshire)
H Crump (Mitchell's)
H Crump (Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School)
H Crump (Rainham, Rainham Second XI)
H Crump (Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School)
J Crump (umpire)
J Crump (The Mandarins)
J Crump (Suffolk Colts)
JL Crump (England Women, Staffordshire Women, West Midlands Women)
LH Crump (Sneyd Colliery, Staffordshire)
LM Crump (Britannia Works)
LM Crump (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
M Crump (August Flies)
M Crump (Cranleigh)
M Crump (Worsley Second XI, Worsley Third XI)
MJ Crump (Arabs, Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Cranleighans, Pulborough)
N Crump (Northamptonshire Second XI)
N Crump (East Anglia Women, Hertfordshire Women)
N Crump (Meir Heath)
N Crump (scorer)
N Crump (Staffordshire Under-19s)
N Crump (Brigstock)
P Crump (umpire)
PC Crump (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
R Crump (Worcestershire Second XI)
R Crump (Manchester Grammar School)
RD Crump (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Crump (Minor Counties, Staffordshire)
S Crump (Banbury Britannia)
S Crump (Brockhampton)
S Crump (Southam Second XI, Southam Third XI)
SG Crump (Boughton Hall)
SM Crump (Herefordshire, Herefordshire Under-21s, Herefordshire Under-25s, Westlands Sports)
T Crump (Somerset)
T Crump (Staffordshire Women, West Midlands Women)
T Crump (Arabs)
T Crump (Pulborough)
T Crump (August Flies)
T Crump (Somerset Club and Ground)
T Crump (Thrapston Women)
TJ Crump (Cranleigh, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Cranleighans)
V Crump (Hungerford)
W Crump (Colts of the South)
WH Crump (Mitchell's)
WJ Crump (Lichfield)
WJS Crump (Lichfield Theological College)
I Crumplin (scorer)
Crumpton (Chipperfield)
AR Crumpton (Royal Air Force)
J Crumpton (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
J Crumpton (Astwood Bank)
P Crumpton (CUACO, CUACO Second XI)
R Crumpton (Astwood Bank Women, Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
S Crumpton (Astwood Bank Women)
S Crumpton (Shelton)
S Crundell (Junior A Women)
L Crunden (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
A Crundwell (Southborough)
AS Crundwell (Tonbridge)
H Crundwell (Southborough, Tonbridge, Tunbridge Wells)
S Crundwell (Bognor Regis)
A Cruse (Hursley Park Sunday XI)
B Cruse (Radcliffe, Thatcham Town)
B Cruse (Ashton-under-Lyne)
Bradley Cruse (Delph and Dobcross)
Bruce Cruse (Delph and Dobcross)
D Cruse (Hursley Park)
G Cruse (Suffolk Women)
J Cruse (Gedling and Sherwood)
M Cruse (University of Gloucestershire)
M Cruse (Charlton Kings)
O Cruse (Giggleswick School)
P Cruse (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Fourth XI, Hursley Park Second XI, Hursley Park Sunday XI, Hursley Park Third XI)
S Cruse (Universities Athletic Union)
S Cruse (Shrewton)
S Cruse (Bedfordshire Under-14s)
T Cruse (Stockport Georgians)
Crush (King's School, Grantham)
B Crush (University College, Leicester)
E Crush (Kent)
E Crush (Aldershot Services)
N Crush (Dover)
NA Crush (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
A Crust (Lloyds Bank, Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
A Crust (Gravesend)
I Crust (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
N Crust (Marylebone Cricket Club)
NH Crust (Old Rossallians)
Crutch (Players of Hampshire)
B Crutch (Windrush Women)
A Crutcher (Warlingham)
J Crutcher (Farnham)
J Crutcher (Blackheath Fourth XI)
J Crutcher (Elstead)
Crutchley (Central England)
Crutchley (Ward End)
Crutchley (Royal Corps of Signals)
C Crutchley (All Star XI)
D Crutchley (Edmonton)
D Crutchley (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
E Crutchley (Middlesex)
E Crutchley (Berkshire Bantams)
GEN Crutchley (Oxford University Authentics)
GEV Crutchley (Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oxford University, The Rest)
GEV Crutchley (Oxford University Authentics)
H Crutchley (Trentham Park)
H Crutchley (umpire)
HG Crutchley (Bradfield College)
M Crutchley (Burwell)
O Crutchley (Streetly, Streetly Second XI)
O Crutchley (Streetly)
P Crutchley (Hanford)
PE Crutchley (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Crutchley (British Universities)
S Crutchley (Harborne)
S Crutchley (Milford Hall)
S Crutchley (English Universities)
W Crutchley (Staffordshire)
W Crutchley (Tunstall)
W Crutchley (Royal Air Force (Duxford))
WVP Crutchley (Dorset Rangers)
M Crutchlow (Totteridge Millhillians Second XI)
C Crute (Durham Under-13s)
C Crute (Blackhall)
C Crute (Blackhall Second XI)
D Crute (Royal Aircraft Establishment Farnborough)
O Crute (Cobham)
H Cruther (J Hughes' XI)
B Cruthers (umpire)
B Cruthers (umpire)
B Cruthers (umpire)
H Cruthers (Sussex Women)
H Cruthers (Surrey Junior Women)
R Cruthers (umpire)
R Cruthers (umpire)
A Cruttenden (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI, Kent Second XI)
A Cruttenden (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
A Cruttenden (Whitstable Second XI)
AC Cruttenden (Lewes Priory)
CD Cruttenden (Hurstpierpoint College)
E Cruttenden (Mote Park)
E Cruttenden (Beaumont College)
E Cruttenden (Eton Ramblers)
H Cruttenden (Hertfordshire Under-13s)
JC Cruttenden (Craven Gentlemen)
R Cruttenden (Berkshire)
R Cruttenden (Holmesdale Second XI)
Cruttwell (Royal Naval School for Girls)
GHW Cruttwell (Men O'Mendip)
P Cruttwell (Streatham and Marlborough)
TB Cruttwell (King's School, Bruton)
G Crutwell (Men O'Mendip)
P Crutwell (Addington Village)
G Cruwys (Devon)
J Cruwys (umpire)
JE Cruwys (England Women)
LG Cruwys (Devon, Winchester College)
LG Cruwys (Devon Dumplings)
NG Cruwys (FP Knox's XI)
RG Cruwys (Oxford University)
RG Cruwys (CS Hurst's XI)
RG Cruwys (Devon Dumplings)
S Cruwys (scorer)
T Cruwys (CW Mills' XI, HS Mills' XI)
RF Crux (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
Cruyns (HS Mills' XI)
P Cruywagen (Kimberley Institute, South African Defence Force)
Cruz (scorer)
C Cruz (Stainsby Hall)
C Cruz (Nutbrook)
C Cruz (West Hallam White Rose)
EP Cruz (Surrey Cricket Board)
T Cruz (Hampshire Hogs)
M Cruze (RACS Second XI)
M Cruze (Blackheath)
Crwys-Williams (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Crwys Williams (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Crwys-Williams (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Crwys-Williams (Incogniti)
G Crwys-Williams (GCA Adams' XI)
JC Crwys-Williams (Oakham School)
ANW Cryan (Downside School)
AW Cryan (1st Battalion Irish Guards)
Cryer (Woodford Wells)
Cryer (University College School)
A Cryer (umpire)
B Cryer (scorer)
B Cryer (University College School)
B Cryer (Follies Farm Old Spots)
D Cryer (Hungerford)
D Cryer (Hampshire Cricket League)
D Cryer (Norden, Rochdale, Thornham)
D Cryer (Berkshire Over-50s Second XI, Berkshire Over-60s)
D Cryer (Astley Bridge)
DW Cryer (Berkshire, Berkshire Over-50s)
E Cryer (Littleborough)
G Cryer (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
G Cryer (Clifton College)
HS Cryer (Dulwich)
J Cryer (Colne)
J Cryer (Ashton-under-Lyne)
J Cryer (Leicester Taverners)
JE Cryer (Ashton-under-Lyne, Broughton, Cheshire, Gentlemen of Lancashire, Stockport)
JE Cryer (Manchester)
JK Cryer (Ramsbottom)
KD Cryer (Aldenham School)
KM Cryer (Rossall School)
L Cryer (Rochdale)
M Cryer (Bexley, Bexley Second XI)
MC Cryer (Newcastle, Northumberland, Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Second XI, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
P Cryer (Essex Cricket League)
P Cryer (Royston)
P Cryer (Keighley)
P Cryer (Keighley Second XI)
PWT Cryer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Cryer (Little Stoke, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
R Cryer (Northumberland Under-15s Women)
R Cryer (Oulton)
RW Cryer (Honourable Artillery Company)
W Cryer (Ashton-under-Lyne)
E Cryne (Denton Second XI)
Crystal (Romany)
A Crystal (Ashville College)
H Crystall (Bury St Edmunds)
J Crystall (Bury St Edmunds)
G Cryws-Williams (Incogniti)
T Cs (Guildford City)
J Csecs (Banbury Women)
B Csenteri (Hibaldstow Second XI)
R Csomor (Glapwell Colliery, Glapwell Colliery Second XI)
R Csomor (Shipley Hall)
C C-Stanway (King's School, Bruton)
J Ctrimes (Roe Green Second XI)
A Cubbage (Ditchling)
A Cubbage (Holton-Le-Clay Third XI)
A Cubbage (Irchester)
J Cubbage (Holton-Le-Clay Third XI)
D Cubbersley (Luton Old Boys)
A Cubitt (Norfolk Under-13s Women, Norfolk Under-15s Women, Norfolk Under-17s Women)
BB Cubitt (Brighton College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
DC Cubitt (North Runcton)
G Cubitt (Suffolk Club and Ground)
G Cubitt (Northgate Grammar School)
GC Cubitt (CF Tufnell's XI)
GR Cubitt (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
J Cubitt (Wickford)
M Cubitt (North Runcton)
RA Cubitt (Ipswich School)
RA Cubitt (Suffolk Club and Ground)
WH Cubley (Gainsborough)
J Cuby (The Bunburys)
J Cuby (Bunbury XI)
S Cuby (Bunbury XI)
P Cucchi (Caldy Second XI)
PW Cuchin (Winnington Park)
Cuckney (Cobham)
C Cuckney (Cobham)
E Cuckney (Players of Cobham)
M Cuckney (Kent Second XI)
T Cuckney (Cobham)
WD Cuckney (Kent Second XI)
F Cuckson (Nottingham High School)
D Cudby (Penzance, St Just)
Cudd (Gunnersbury Park)
Cudd (Hampton School)
J Cudd (Woodpeckers)
J Cudd (Hampton School)
RL Cudd (Buckinghamshire)
RL Cudd (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
A Cuddeford (Mottisfont, Mottisfont, Mottisfont A)
A Cuddeford (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s)
B Cudden (Norwich)
A Cudderford (Mottisfont A)
J Cuddihy (Old Tiffinians)
RF Cuddihy (Accrington, East Lancashire)
J Cuddington (Wallington)
G Cuddon (Australia Over-60s)
G Cuddon (Beaumont College)
ME Cuddy (Hightown, Hightown Second XI, Ormskirk)
WE Cuddy (Ormskirk)
C Cudjoe (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-60s)
C Cudjoe (Ibis)
C Cudjoe (Apollo)
C Cudjoe (umpire)
C Cudjol (Berkshire Cricket League)
P Cudmoor (Shropshire Under-17s)
D Cudmore (Bromley Town Second XI, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
P Cudmore (Wem)
A Cudworth (Burnley Second XI)
A Cudworth (Bedhampton)
CP Cudworth (Nomads)
H Cudworth (Lancashire)
J Cudworth (Hoghton)
P Cuell (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
R Cuell (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
C Cuerden (Framlingham College)
M Cuerden (White Coppice Second XI)
S Cuerden (Penwortham)
TV Cuerden (Wiltshire Boys)
J Cuettleburg (Bradfield)
M Cuevas-Nunez (Norton Oakes)
F Cufande (Ipswich Grammar School)
Cuff (Lords and Commons)
Cuff (The Millers)
C Cuff (Gosport Borough Sunday XI, Gosport Borough Third XI)
C Cuff (Allhallows School)
CG Cuff (Hampshire Hogs)
D Cuff (Gosport Borough Sunday XI, Gosport Borough Third XI)
E Cuff (Chalke Valley)
G Cuff (Wolverhampton and Birmingham Repertory Companies)
G Cuff (Long Ditton)
G Cuff (Blackheath Proprietary School)
HE Cuff (Blackheath Proprietary School)
J Cuff (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
J Cuff (umpire)
J Cuff (Cherry Tree, Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
J Cuff (The Millers)
J Cuff (Gresham's School)
JC Cuff (Copdock and Old Ipswichian Second XI)
JE Cuff (Herefordshire)
JJ Cuff (Derbyshire)
JK Cuff (Herefordshire)
M Cuff (Egerton)
M Cuff (Mullion)
MR Cuff (Gloucestershire Second XI)
R Cuff (umpire)
R Cuff (Blackheath Proprietary School)
T Cuff (Old Brentwoods)
T Cuff (Billericay)
Cuffe (Camp Hill Old Edwardians, Camp Hill Old Edwardians Second XI)
G Cuffe (Coventry, Coventry and North Warwickshire)
JA Cuffe (Huyton)
L Cuffe (The Oratory School)
WJ Cuffe (scorer)
D Cuffey (Stonyhurst College Under-16s)
S Cuffey (Netherne)
N Cuffie (Cambridge NCI)
A Cuffin (Walton-le-Dale)
A Cuffin (Walton-le-Dale, Walton-le-Dale Second XI)
M Cuffin (Walton-le-Dale)
Cuffley (Homerton)
Cuffley (Wroxeter and Uppington Second XI)
A Cuffley (Wroxeter and Uppington Second XI)
D Cuffley (Army Under-25s)
G Cuffley (Horsford, Norfolk Under-15s)
Cugley (Kent Second XI)
T Cuill-Yue (Andover Second XI)
M Cuin (Trinity School, Croydon)
HC Cuins (St Paul's School)
T Cul (Steep)
C Culbard (Harborne)
D Culbard (Richmond)
DS Culbard (Harborne, Knowle and Dorridge, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-19s, Old Northamptonians)
Culbert (AF Bull's XI)
Culbert (MB Townsend's XI)
M Culbert (Hoghton)
G Culbourne (Damerham)
A Cule (Amport)
TG Cule (Gentlemen of Monmouthshire)
B Culer (Devon Women)
J Culff (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s)
J Culff (Ashtead)
H Culham (umpire)
DC Culhane (Tonbridge School)
RC Culhane (Tonbridge School)
T Culhane (Ashtead)
T Culhane (Sandford)
W Culhane (Ashtead)
H Culingford (Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
N Culkin (Whitwell)
N Culkin (Whitwell Second XI)
Cull (Birmingham General Post Office)
Cull (Birmingham Post Office)
A Cull (Bembridge School)
D Cull (Kingsclere)
E Cull (umpire)
E Cull (Dorset Women)
G Cull (Hampshire)
G Cull (Netherton)
G Cull (Claverley)
GF Cull (Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
H Cull (Barbourne)
HA Cull (Banbury Central)
J Cull (Calmore Sports Second XI)
J Cull (Pershore Women)
JJ Cull (Gloucestershire Women, Worcestershire Women)
L Cull (Bembridge School)
M Cull (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
M Cull (Billingham Synthonia, Sedgefield)
M Cull (Dumbleton, Potterne)
MG Cull (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, CATS, Clacton-on-Sea, Clacton-on-Sea, Combined Services Under-25s, Copdock and Old Ipswichian, Royal Corps of Signals, Suffolk, Suffolk Development Squad, Traralgon and District, Traralgon Cricket Association, Warminster)
R Cull (scorer)
R Cull (Kent Women Second XI, Old Stacians Women, Wolverhampton Ladies)
RS Cull (Bradfield College)
L Cullam (umpire)
A Cullan (Woodgreen)
JP Culle (Club Cricket Conference)
M Cullem (RNA Sports)
Cullen (Middlesex Juniors)
Cullen (The Forty Club)
Cullen (Roe Green Second XI)
Cullen (The Forty Club)
Cullen (The Leys School)
Cullen (Bromyard)
Cullen (Alleyn's School)
Cullen (Nottingham High School)
Cullen (The King's School, Worcester)
Cullen (Old Rossallians)
Cullen (South Nutfield)
Cullen (Royal Corps of Signals)
Cullen (Brooksby Hall Wounded Soldiers)
A Cullen (Wiltshire)
A Cullen (The Royal Hospital School)
A Cullen (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
A Cullen (Malvern)
A Cullen (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
ALM Cullen (Rossall School)
AP Cullen (Christ's Hospital)
B Cullen (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
B Cullen (Whittlesford)
B Cullen (Stretford, Stretford Second XI, Stretford Third XI)
B Cullen (Wycombe House)
B Cullen (Worsley, Worsley Second XI, Worsley Third XI)
B Cullen (Buccaneers)
C Cullen (Sussex Women, Sussex Women Second XI)
C Cullen (Marston Green Second XI)
C Cullen (Broughton)
CN Cullen (Trent College)
D Cullen (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI, Worcestershire Cricket Board, Worcestershire Under-19s)
D Cullen (Marston Green, Marston Green Second XI)
D Cullen (Roe Green)
D Cullen (Blidworth)
D Cullen (Dukinfield Second XI)
D Cullen (Purton Exiles and Swindon NALGO Women)
D Cullen (Kingsclere)
D Cullen (Great Oakley)
D Cullen (The King's School, Worcester)
D Cullen (Caistor, Grimsby Town Third XI)
D Cullen (Abingdon School)
DM Cullen (Trent College)
FB Cullen (Nottingham High School)
H Cullen (Falkland)
J Cullen (Roe Green Second XI)
J Cullen (Boscombe)
J Cullen (Birkenhead St Mary's)
J Cullen (Golborne)
J Cullen (Liverpool)
JB Cullen (Wallasey)
JB Cullen (Perch Rock Battery)
JS Cullen (Glamorgan, Glamorgan Colts)
K Cullen (Colne, Nelson)
L Cullen (Northamptonshire)
L Cullen (scorer)
L Cullen (Whittlesford)
L Cullen (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
L Cullen (Willingdon)
L Cullen (Ebrington)
Lord Cullen (Cross Arrows)
M Cullen (Alexandra Park)
M Cullen (Woodham Mortimer)
M Cullen (Middlesex Cricketers League)
M Cullen (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
M Cullen (Hampset)
M Cullen (Stretford Third XI)
M Cullen (Golborne)
M Cullen (The Forty Club)
M Cullen (IBM Hursley)
ME Cullen (Club Cricket Conference)
MG Cullen (Oundle School)
MPF Cullen (Wigan)
N Cullen (scorer)
N Cullen (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
N Cullen (Wigan)
N Cullen (Falkland)
N Cullen (Great Witchingham)
N Cullen (Orrell Red Triangle)
N Cullen (New Farnley, New Farnley Second XI)
N Cullen (Worsley, Worsley Second XI, Worsley Third XI)
NA Cullen (Berkshire Under-19s)
NH Cullen (Kingswood School)
P Cullen (Broughton)
P Cullen (Wisbech Town)
P Cullen (Roe Green)
P Cullen (Over Wallop)
P Cullen (Broughton)
P Cullen (Intelligence Corps)
PAA Cullen (Bishop's Stortford College)
PG Cullen (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
R Cullen (Roe Green Second XI)
R Cullen (Malvern)
RB Cullen (Felsted Robins, Felsted School)
RF Cullen (London University I, London University II)
S Cullen (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
S Cullen (Barnt Green)
S Cullen (Clifton)
S Cullen (Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
S Cullen (Bickley Park Second XI)
S Cullen (Barnt Green Second XI, Barnt Green Third XI)
S Cullen (Old Vigornians)
S Cullen (Barnt Green Third XI)
S Cullen (Golborne)
S Cullen (Royal Navy Women)
S Cullen (Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI, Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI)
S Cullen (St Paul's School)
SG Cullen (Lancing College)
T Cullen (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI)
T Cullen (Bollington)
T Cullen (Southport and Birkdale Women)
T Cullen (Cranbrook Lynxes)
T Cullen (Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI, Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI)
T Cullen (Old Vigornians)
T Cullen (Great Oakley, Great Oakley Second XI)
T Cullen (Kidmore End)
Tim Cullen (Roe Green Second XI)
Tom Cullen (Roe Green, Roe Green Colts, Roe Green Second XI)
TH Cullen (Middlesex Hospital)
TJ Cullen (Felsted School)
TN Cullen (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University)
W Cullen (Hampshire Hogs)
RV Cullenan (Clifton College)
T Cullen-Jones (Amersham)
HB Cullern (Dulwich College)
J Cullerton (Leek)
M Culleton (Aythorpe Roding)
N Culleton (Aythorpe Roding)
J Cullety (Barnards Green)
Culley (Alvechurch)
Culley (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
A Culley (Burton Latimer)
A Culley (Leighton Buzzard Town)
A Culley (Cumnor)
D Culley (Milton Abbey School)
G Culley (England Women, Middlesex Women, Young England Women)
G Culley (Quidnuncs)
G Culley (umpire)
J Culley (Old Wimbledonians)
J Culley (scorer)
JR Culley (Chelmsford, Essex Second XI, Young Essex)
L Culley (Lord Wandsworth College)
P Culley (Browns)
R Culley (Enfield)
R Culley (Ipswich)
R Culley (The Forty Club)
RE Culley (Benwell)
S Culley (Buckinghamshire Women)
S Culliford (Birmingham University)
S Culliford (Bedford School)
S Culliford (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
S Culliford (Old Bedfordians)
C Cullimore (Thornbury Castle)
MH Cullimore (Gloucestershire)
T Cullimore (Rockhampton)
ALM Cullin (Rossall School)
JJ Cullin (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A Under-13s, Calmore Sports Under-13s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive