CricketArchive

England Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Doherty (The Skinners' School)
Doherty (Adastrians)
A Doherty (Redditch)
A Doherty (Boldon, Durham Senior Cricket League)
A Doherty (St Andrew's Mutual)
A Doherty (Barnes)
B Doherty (Oxford University Authentics)
D Doherty (Esso Fawley Second XI)
E Doherty (Olton)
E Doherty (Trinity Women)
EC Doherty (Solihull School)
F Doherty (Oldershaw)
F Doherty (Warwickshire Colts)
FJ Doherty (Small Heath)
G Doherty (Retford Second XI)
I Doherty (Shropshire Under-13s Women)
J Doherty (Market Harborough)
J Doherty (Yorkshire Under-16s)
J Doherty (St Oswald's)
J Doherty (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
J Doherty (St Helens Town)
J Doherty (Lullington Park)
J Doherty (Olton)
J Doherty (Hedge End Under-17s)
J Doherty (Whiteparish Second XI)
J Doherty (Trojans Third XI)
J Doherty (Warwickshire Imps)
J Doherty (Worth School)
J Doherty (Gosfield)
J Doherty (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
J Doherty (Bath University)
J Doherty (Old Hamptonians)
J Doherty (scorer)
J Doherty (Challow and Childrey)
JM Doherty (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JN Doherty (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
K Doherty (Illingworth)
K Doherty (Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
K Doherty (Poynton Women)
KL Doherty (Emeralds, Knight Riders, Sapphires, Yorkshire Women)
L Doherty (Rainhill)
M Doherty (Sundon Park)
M Doherty (University of Southampton)
M Doherty (Bignall End)
N Doherty (Bristol, Glastonbury)
N Doherty (Stanford-le-Hope)
N Doherty (North Somerset League)
N Doherty (Congresbury)
N Doherty (Copdock)
P Doherty (Wales Over-50s)
P Doherty (Cherry Tree, Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
P Doherty (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI)
R Doherty (Kenilworth Wardens)
R Doherty (Shaw)
R Doherty (Beaumont College)
S Doherty (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
T Doherty (umpire)
T Doherty (Olton)
T Doherty (Hedge End Under-17s)
T Doherty (Curdridge, Curdridge Sunday XI)
T Doherty (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
T Doherty (Clitheroe Second XI)
W Doherty (St Andrew's Mutual)
F Doherty1 (St Andrew's Mutual)
F Doherty2 (St Andrew's Mutual)
F Doherty3 (Small Heath)
B Dohil (Farnham Royal)
C Doick (Burley)
J Doick (Ansley Sports Second XI)
R Doick (Linton Park)
S Doick (Burley)
A Doidge (Pudsey Congs)
A Doidge (Rawdon)
A Doidge (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
C Doidge (Cumberland)
D Doidge (Compton Dundon)
I Doidge (North Weald)
MJ Doidge (Yorkshire, Yorkshire Cricket Board)
S Doidge (Portishead)
A Doig (Copdock and Old Ipswichian Second XI)
A Doig (Hightown)
AJ Doig (Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-17s, South Northumberland)
N Doig (Hightown)
N Doig (Hightown)
N Doig (Northern)
SR Doig (Fives and Heronians, Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Doige (North Lancashire League)
A Doige (North West Lancashire League)
A Doige (Cumberland)
A Doige (Rawdon)
C Doige (North Lancashire League)
RH Doige (Cumberland)
WG Doige (Cumberland)
G Doiley (London Fire Service)
Doke (Manchester High School Old Girls)
D Dokelman (umpire)
Dokic (Prior Park College)
L Dokic (Prior Park College)
Dokta (Cosby)
Dolamore (The Forty Club)
Dolan (Olinda Women)
A Dolan (Lincolnshire)
A Dolan (Crown Wood Second XI)
D Dolan (Halesowen, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
D Dolan (Halesowen Second XI)
J Dolan (Rushton)
J Dolan (Thames Valley Cricket League)
J Dolan (Wooburn Narkovians)
J Dolan (Loughborough Grammar School)
J Dolan (Bourton Vale)
J Dolan (Wooburn Narkovians Second XI)
J Dolan (Hertingfordbury)
JP Dolan (Ampleforth College)
JP Dolan (Ampleforth College)
K Dolan (Wooburn Narkovians Second XI)
L Dolan (Beaumont College)
L Dolan (Irby)
LC Dolan (Royal Academy of Arts)
LM Dolan (Dorset Under-15s Women, Dorset Under-17s Women)
N Dolan (Aston Unity Third XI)
P Dolan (Halesowen)
P Dolan (umpire)
P Dolan (Northumberland Cricket League)
S Dolan (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI, Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
T Dolan (Dudley Second XI)
T Dolan (Elvaston)
T Dolan (Birmingham)
D Dolay (Worcestershire Under-25s)
B Dolbear (Pylewell Park)
H Dolbear (Pylewell Park)
J Dolbear (scorer)
J Dolbear (Hursley Park Sunday XI)
MJ Dolbear (Lancing College)
R Dolbear (Foster's School)
S Dolbear (Aldershot Women)
S Dolben (Old Rutlishians)
SD Dolben (Southampton Solent University)
HO Dolbey (Surrey)
Dolby (Sleaford)
Dolby (Aston Unity)
Dolby (Burnham-on-Sea)
B Dolby (Northwich)
D Dolby (Rolleston)
G Dolby (Beddington)
G Dolby (Wandgas)
H Dolby (G Richards' XI)
J Dolby (Bradford)
L Dolby (Eastern Command, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
L Dolby (Moseley Second XI)
O Dolby (Milton Third XI)
P Dolby (Old Walcountians)
R Dolby (Beddington, Selwyn College, Cambridge)
R Dolby (Gretton)
S Dolby (scorer)
S Dolby (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
S Dolby (Scaynes Hill)
TP Dolby (Anglia Ruskin University, Bourne, Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cambridge University, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s)
W Dolby (Grantham)
B Dolden (scorer)
MG Dolden (King Edward's School Birmingham Common Room)
W Dolden (Old Edwardians)
E Dolder (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Sunday XI)
N Dolder (Royal Corps of Signals)
NA Dolder (St Dunstan's College)
R Dolder (Finchley)
C Dolderson (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
DL Dolding (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
RB Dolding (Swardeston, Swardeston Second XI)
R Dole (St Edmund's Old Boys)
B Dolebear (Pylewell Park)
Doleman (Trent College)
O Doleman (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
R Doleman (Marston Green)
Dolenan (Wellingborough School)
H Doles (Trowbridge)
Doley (RJ Coley's XI)
Doley (Walsall YMF)
A Doley (Kingston)
AH Doley (Wanderers)
AH Doley (British Broadcasting Corporation)
TA D'Olier (Beverley)
JW Dolignon (Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
G Dolison (Lincolnshire Colts)
D'Oliveira (Surrey Optimists)
D'Oliveira (Ombersley)
D'Oliveira (Adjutant General's Corps)
D'Oliveira (Ombersley)
D'Oliveira (Ombersley)
D'Oliveira (Ombersley)
D'Oliveira (Ombersley)
B D'Oliveira (The Forty Club)
BL D'Oliveira (Eastern Province, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest, Worcestershire)
BL D'Oliveira (Worcestershire)
DB D'Oliveira (Worcestershire)
DJ D'Oliveira (Ombersley, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
I D'Oliveira (Leicestershire)
J D'Oliveira (Ashbrittle)
MD D'Oliveira (Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Ombersley, Worcestershire Under-17s, Worcestershire Under-21s)
R D'Oliveira (Worcester City)
R D'Oliveira (Ombersley)
RT D'Oliveira (Harrow School)
S D'Oliveira (Worcester Norton Taverners)
S D'Oliveira (Worcester City)
D'Oliviera (Ratcliffe College)
Doll (1st Battalion King's Regiment)
Doll
CCT Doll (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CF Doll (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CF Doll (Hampstead)
JCS Doll (Westminster School)
JCS Doll (CF Tufnell's XI)
JCS Doll (DL Curling's XI)
MHC Doll (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
PWR Doll (Charterhouse School, Hertfordshire)
D Dollan (Nottingham University)
F Dollar (St John's Wood)
G Dollar (Young Amateurs)
P Dollar (Gloucester, St John's Wood)
P Dollar (Hampstead)
PW Dollar (Wellington College)
L Dollard (Paultons)
L Dollard (Warfield)
Dollery (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
Dollery (Anti-Aircraft XI)
B Dollery (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DI Dollery (Marylebone Cricket Club, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Warwick School, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
HE Dollery (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, The Rest, Warwickshire, Wellington)
HE Dollery (N Kilner's XI)
HE Dollery (FR Santall's XI)
HE Dollery (NE Partridge's XI)
HE Dollery (Reading School)
J Dollery (Grimsby Town, Grimsby Town Third XI)
J Dollery (Monkton Combe School)
KR Dollery (Wanderers)
WA Dollery (Jockeys)
M Dolley (Cumberworth United)
D Dolleymore (Knowle and Dorridge Fourth XI)
DP Dolleymore (scorer)
J Dolleymore (Amersham)
KR Dolleymore (Marylebone Cricket Club)
KR Dolleymore (The Forty Club)
KR Dolleymore (Wanderers)
R Dolleymore (Grasshoppers)
R Dolleymore (Purley)
Dollimore (Kent Juniors)
L Dollimore (Dorset Under-15s Women)
I Dolling (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women)
N Dolling (Bolsover)
N Dolling (Holmewood)
S Dolling (Holmewood)
D Dollinson (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
A Dollive (Skelmanthorpe Second XI)
A Dollive (Hall Bower)
Adam Dollive (Skelmanthorpe)
Andrew Dollive (Skelmanthorpe)
J Dollive (Skelmanthorpe)
Dollman (Small Heath)
Dollor (West Middlesex Rifles)
J Dollow (Exeter)
J Dollow (Shobrooke Park)
M Dolloway (Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s)
MR Dolloway (Sussex Young Amateurs)
Dolly
L Dolly (Pendleton Co-op)
J Dollymore (Amersham)
J Dollymore (Amersham Second XI)
Dolman (Royal Navy)
Dolman (Wellingborough School)
Dolman (Gunnersbury Women, Gunnersbury Women Second XI)
Dolman (Walsall YMF)
Dolman (The Forty Club)
Dolman (EM Child's XI)
B Dolman (umpire)
C Dolman (Hampton Hill)
CE Dolman (Wales)
D Dolman (Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI)
D Dolman (Somerset Young Amateurs)
DC Dolman (Allhallows School)
DC Dolman (Honiton)
DF Dolman (International Cavaliers)
DF Dolman (The Forty Club)
EJ Dolman (Old Alleynians)
EJ Dolman (Dulwich College)
FG Dolman (Burton-on-Trent)
FJ Dolman (Derbyshire Second XI)
H Dolman (scorer)
I Dolman (New Milton Third XI)
J Dolman (Mayor of Redbridge's XI)
J Dolman (Wellingborough School)
J Dolman (New Milton, New Milton Third XI)
J Dolman (Hampset)
J Dolman (East Anglia University)
K Dolman (Brixworth Second XI)
L Dolman (Brixworth, Brixworth Second XI)
L Dolman (Griff and Coton, Griff and Coton Third XI)
LE Dolman (Brighton College)
M Dolman (Westbury)
M Dolman (Westbury and District)
M Dolman (Royal Mail (Southampton) Club)
M Dolman (NS Strathairn's XI)
N Dolman (Brixworth, Brixworth Second XI)
N Dolman (Westbury and District)
P Dolman (Goatacre)
P Dolman (Frogs)
P Dolman (Wiltshire Over-60s)
PJ Dolman (Elvaston)
R Dolman (Michael Singleton's XI)
R Dolman (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI)
S Dolman (Chippenham)
T Dolman (umpire)
T Dolman (Elvaston)
T Dolman (umpire)
W Dolman (Trent College)
WE Dolman (Stratford-upon-Avon)
X Dolman (Monmouthshire)
D Dolmon (The Forty Club)
P Doloebla (Roehampton)
A Dolor (Cosmopolitan Athletic)
PL Dolph (St John's School, Leatherhead)
SL Dolph (Teesside Clergy)
Dolphin (Blickling)
Dolphin (Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI)
A Dolphin (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Patiala, The Rest, Yorkshire)
A Dolphin (Hatfield Peverel)
A Dolphin (Durham County Cricket League)
F Dolphin (Redditch Second XI)
G Dolphin (Essex Women)
G Dolphin (Romford and District Women)
GV Dolphin (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
H Dolphin
H Dolphin (Tamworth)
J Dolphin (Cambridge University, Norfolk)
J Dolphin (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
JM Dolphin (Oxford University)
L Dolphin (Birmingham City Football Club)
P Dolphin (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Cricket Association, Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Under-25s, Manchester University, Surrey Second XI)
P Dolphin (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
P Dolphin (Hanley Castle and Upton)
P Dolphin (Thames Valley Cricket League)
R Dolphin (Cannock)
R Dolphin (Buckinghamshire Second XI)
TS Dolphin (Ellesmere College)
TVB Dolphin (Durham Colts North)
Y Dolphin (umpire)
Y Dolphin (scorer)
j Dolson (Bottesford Town)
B Dolton (umpire)
D Dolton (scorer)
J Dolton (Slough)
JF Dolton (BNC)
L Dolton (Sudbury Women)
N Dolton (Welney)
R Dolton (umpire)
H D'O Lyon (Royal Navy)
P Dom (Lymington Second XI)
J Domain (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s)
A Doman (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
CH Doman (Devonshire Park)
J Doman (Clifton)
K Doman (Comp Women, Comp Women A, East Women, Kent Women, London and District Women, South Women, The Rest, Women's Cricket Association)
Dombrandt (John Fisher)
A Dombrandt (Chipstead Coulsdon and Old Walcountians)
B Dombrandt (Chipstead Coulsdon and Old Walcountians)
C Do Mellow (Portsmouth Grammar School)
C Domford (King's College, London)
D Domine (Holmesdale Development XI)
Dominey (Colwall)
Dominey (Britannia Royal Naval College)
HS Dominey (Northbrook)
M Dominey (umpire)
A Domingo (Potterne)
A Domingo (Swindon)
P Domingo (Finedon Dolben Second XI)
M Dominguez (Isle of Wight Under-13s)
D Domini (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
Dominic (City of London School)
Dominic (Downside Wanderers)
R Dominic (scorer)
D Dominique (Wisborough Green)
Dominy (Wiltshire Under-25s)
Dominy (Warlingham Under-18s)
A Dominy (The Forty Club)
D Dominy (South Hampstead)
GH Dominy (Northbrook)
HS Dominy (Marylebone Cricket Club, North Middlesex, Northbrook)
J Dominy (St George's College, Weybridge, Walton-on-Thames)
M Dominy (umpire)
M Dominy (St Edmunds)
S Dominy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Domleo (Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
J Dommall (Chislehurst)
V Dommanige (Hardwick and Caldecote)
Dommett (Notts Amateurs)
C Dommett (Hockley)
P Dommett (Falmouth Second XI)
J Dommithorne (Devon Dumplings)
Domney (Poole Grammar School)
C Domone (Players of Hampshire)
C Domone (Hampshire Colts)
E Domone (Colts of England)
E Domone (Surrey Colts)
J Domone (Old Actonians, Old Bristolians Westbury)
P Domone (Botley (Krakatoa))
W Domone (Southampton Police)
Domoney (Iwerne Minster)
A Domper (Romiley Women)
FR D'O Munro (Repton Pilgrims)
HW Domvile (Civil Service)
Domville (FH Birley's XI)
BF Domville (I Zingari, Royal Artillery)
H Domville (Etceteras)
HWR Domville (Bradfield College, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Harlequins, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Oxford University Freshmen, Oxford University Undergraduates)
WR Domville (C Sapte's XI)
Don (Coggeshall Town)
Don (Surrey Junior Women)
A Don (Tichborne Park, Tichborne Park Second XI)
A Don (Eton College)
AC Don (Rugby School)
AC Don (Teesside Clergy)
AND Don (New Brighton)
B Don (Bocking)
B Don (Hoylandswaine)
DM Don (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
GP Don (Retford)
H Don (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-15s)
Henry Don (Hampshire Under-13s, Tichborne Park)
HQ Don (Charterhouse Friars, Charterhouse School, Tichborne Park)
I Don (umpire)
JA Don (Royal Artillery, Royal Artillery Officers, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
K Don (The Forty Club)
L Don (Southampton Community)
M Don (Honourable Artillery Company)
P Don (Lymington Second XI)
R Don (Thornaby)
R Don (North Mymms)
R Don (Thornaby Second XI)
RCH Don (Halstead)
S Don (scorer)
WDF Don (The Forty Club)
WT Donaghan (King Edward's School Birmingham)
Donaghey (Skinners)
M Donaghey (Byfleet)
A Donaghue (Ellingham Second XI)
A Donaghue (Alvanley)
A Donaghue (Hampshire Over-50s)
M Donaghue (Fareham and Crofton Fourth XI)
M Donaghue (St Peter's School, York)
S Donaghue (Frinton-on-Sea)
S Donaghue (Portsmouth Football Club)
L Donaghy (Kiveton Park Colliery)
L Donaghy (Anston)
G Donahue (Eastergate)
M Donahue (Kingsclere)
C Donahuge (Frimley)
A donahughe (Ellingham Second XI)
Donal
S Donal (scorer)
Donald (Canada Life Offices)
Donald (Northamptonshire)
Donald (Buccaneers)
Donald (Sherborne Pilgrims)
A Donald (Sussex Second XI)
A Donald (scorer)
A Donald (Astericks)
A Donald (South Wales Colleges)
A Donald (Mumbles)
ADL Donald (Shrewsbury, Shropshire, Shropshire Second XI)
AHT Donald (Glamorgan)
AMM Donald (Marlborough College)
B Donald (umpire)
C Donald (Cumberland)
C Donald (Beths Grammar School)
C Donald (Hightown)
DG Donald (Dulwich College)
G Donald (Dulwich College)
GC Donald (Oakham School)
IJ Donald (Old Alleynians)
IR Donald (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Waresley)
JAS Donald (Cheltenham College)
JB Donald (Bishop Auckland, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
JC Donald (Oakham School)
JC Donald (Old Oakhamians)
JM Donald (Sedbergh School)
JR Donald (Benwell, Bishop Auckland, Durham, Durham School, Northumberland, Northumberland Juniors, South Northumberland)
L Donald (Bedfordshire Under-14s)
LM Donald (Malvern College)
M Donald (Club Cricket Conference)
M Donald (Sherborne Pilgrims)
M Donald (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Donald (Warwick)
M Donald (Hollingbourne Second XI)
M Donald (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
MJ Donald (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Herefordshire, Kenilworth Wardens, Kenilworth Wardens Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire Pilgrims)
MJ Donald (Marylebone Cricket Club West Midlands)
MR Donald (National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers South, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s)
N Donald (Tenterden)
N Donald (Yattendon)
N Donald (Yattendon and Frilsham)
NJ Donald (Sherborne Pilgrims)
NT Donald (Old Alleynians)
P Donald (Market Harborough)
P Donald (Peterborough Town)
P Donald (The Forty Club)
PCG Donald (Oxford University)
PJ Donald (Sedbergh School)
R Donald (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
SW Donald (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Waresley)
W Donald (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
W Donald (umpire)
W Donald (Whitby)
WA Donald (Dulwich College)
Donaldson (Winchmore Hill)
Donaldson (Clifton)
Donaldson (MGTC)
Donaldson (Burley Hospital)
Donaldson (Mickleover)
Donaldson (Bootle Secondary School)
Donaldson (Kidderminster Early Rising)
Donaldson (King Edward VI School, Southampton)
Donaldson (Bearwood College)
Donaldson (Derbyshire Schoolboys)
A Donaldson (Sevenoaks Vine)
A Donaldson (Northumberland Under-15s)
A Donaldson (Old Elizabethans Women)
A Donaldson (Gosport Borough Sunday XI)
A Donaldson (Felling)
AJ Donaldson (Bessborough, Club Cricket Conference)
AJ Donaldson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Donaldson (Auburn, Macquarie University, Old Elizabethans, Parramatta, Preston)
C Donaldson (Hartley Hornets Women)
C Donaldson (Battersea Ironsides)
CG Donaldson (Carlisle)
CL Donaldson (Cornwall)
CW Donaldson (Canterbury Clergy, King's School, Canterbury)
D Donaldson (Blidworth Colliery Welfare, Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI)
D Donaldson (Worcester Old Elizabethans Third XI)
D Donaldson (Kings Langley)
DA Donaldson (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League, Blidworth, Nottinghamshire Cricket Association, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
E Donaldson (scorer)
G Donaldson (Derbyshire County Colts)
G Donaldson (Old Basing)
G Donaldson (Ramsdell)
G Donaldson (scorer)
GC Donaldson (Hove, Sussex Martlets)
GT Donaldson (Maghull)
H Donaldson (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
H Donaldson (Romany)
I Donaldson (Glapwell Colliery Second XI, Glapwell Colliery Third XI)
J Donaldson (scorer)
J Donaldson (Linden Park)
J Donaldson (Trojans)
J Donaldson (Hampshire Cricket League)
J Donaldson (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
J Donaldson (Swan Green)
J Donaldson (Glapwell Colliery, Glapwell Colliery Second XI, Glapwell Colliery Third XI)
J Donaldson (Worsley Third XI)
JA Donaldson (Norfolk)
JD Donaldson (Cornwall)
JFL Donaldson (King's School, Canterbury)
JG Donaldson (Christ Church, Oxford, Cornwall)
JG Donaldson (Peninsular Cricket Club Juniors)
JJ Donaldson (Lancing College)
K Donaldson (Warminster)
K Donaldson (Antelope , Antelope)
K Donaldson (umpire)
L Donaldson (Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
L Donaldson (scorer)
L Donaldson (Chippingdale)
L Donaldson (Jesters)
M Donaldson (Frenchay)
M Donaldson (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
M Donaldson (Old Basing)
M Donaldson (Hambledon)
M Donaldson (Calmore Sports)
M Donaldson (Hambledon)
M Donaldson (County Alliance of Cricket Clubs)
M Donaldson (Bedminster)
M Donaldson (The Forty Club)
M Donaldson (Mangotsfield Junior Football Club Invitation XI)
M Donaldson (Portsmouth Grammar School)
MJ Donaldson (Hambledon)
OJ Donaldson (Suffolk)
P Donaldson (Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury Second XI)
P Donaldson (Shelton)
P Donaldson (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
R Donaldson (scorer)
R Donaldson (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
R Donaldson (Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI)
RH Donaldson (Dunstable Grammar School)
S Donaldson (Middlesex Women, Sussex Women)
S Donaldson (scorer)
S Donaldson (Middlesex Junior Women)
TH Donaldson (Oxford University)
WL Donaldson (Cornwall, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WL Donaldson (Lord Robartes's XI)
WL Donaldson (FH Gresson's XI)
WP Donaldson (Oxford University)
M Donalsdon (Old Basing)
Donath (Camp Hill Old Edwardians Second XI)
N Donati (Staffordshire Women, West Midlands Women)
J Donativo (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s)
K Donavan (Bloxham School)
M Donavan (Damerham)
M Donavan (Ashurst)
M Donavan (Calmore Sports Third XI)
T Donavan (Bournville Second XI)
A Donavon (Horton House Women, Towcestrians Women)
Donbavand (University of Central England)
A Donberry (Durham Light Infantry)
CF Doncaster (Lincolnshire, Lindum)
J Doncaster (Clay Cross Works)
JC Doncaster (Liverpool College)
R Doncaster (Sheffield Collegiate)
R Doncaster (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
S Doncaster (Bentley)
S Doncaster (Household Brigade)
Dondale-Brown (Royal Fusiliers)
C Dondeenu (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
C Dondeenu (Serendib)
Done (Oakham School Under-16s)
B Done (Blyth, Percy Main)
C Done (Bootle)
CR Done (National Association of Young Cricketers South, Southgate)
CR Done (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
CR Done (Hertfordshire Colts)
EG Done (Christ's Hospital)
EG Done (Battersea)
GC Done (Christ's Hospital)
J Done (Stockport Georgians)
J Done (Fillongley Third XI)
P Done (Royal Navy)
PC Done (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
RT Done (Royal Engineers)
S Done (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s)
S Done (Port Sunlight)
T Done (Kingsholm)
J Doneathy (Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-15s)
J Doneathy (Stocksfield)
DG Donegal (Essex Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI)
R Donegal (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
R Donegal (umpire)
A Donegan (Goatacre)
A Donegan (Springfield)
E Donegan (Wiltshire Over-60s)
F Donegan (Bedhampton)
H Donegan (Springfield)
L Donegan (Worth School)
MJP Donegan (Cambridge University, Roffey, Sussex Under-17s, Weston Colville)
M Doneghan (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders)
F Donegon (Bedhampton Mariners Third XI)
M Donehan (Horley)
A Donelan (Twickenham Fifth XI)
B Donelan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Donelan (Marlow)
BTP Donelan (Cambridgeshire, Somerset, Sussex)
J Donelan (The Oratory School)
J Donelan (Lords and Commons)
JF Donelan (scorer)
S Donelan (St Peters)
P Donell (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Donellan (Oxford University Authentics)
Donelly (Royal Air Force)
L Donelly (Horsham Third XI)
B Donelon (Billing)
A Donely (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
LF Doner (Brighton College)
P Doneshyar (Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
D Doney (Amport)
H Doney (Amport Second XI)
H Doney (Andover Fifth XI)
F Dongaria (Effingham)
M Donger (Towcestrians)
A Donges (DL Amiss' Vintage Cricket XI)
FB Dongray (Walthamstow)
SS Dongre (Indian Gymkhana)
Donham (Oldham)
M Donian (Trinity House School, Johannesburg)
Donic (Prior Park College)
H Donington (Lincolnshire)
A Donkersley (Shelley)
Donkin (Players of Hampshire)
A Donkin (umpire)
B Donkin (Benwell)
C Donkin (British Universities Sports Association Women)
C Donkin (Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
C Donkin (Vosper Thornycroft Second XI)
C Donkin (Vosper Thornycroft)
C Donkin (Cleveland)
DV Donkin (scorer)
EJ Donkin (Stoke D'Abernon Women, Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
GB Donkin (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
H Donkin (Surrey Under-13s Women)
HAL Donkin (Abingdon School)
I Donkin (Purley Women Second XI, Redoubtables Women, Redoubtables Women Second XI)
I Donkin (West Tyne Cricket League)
I Donkin (scorer)
J Donkin (scorer)
K Donkin (umpire)
MR Donkin (Brentwood)
PH Donkin (Roysse's School, Abingdon Second XI)
S Donkin (Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
TO Donkin (Sedbergh School)
W Donkin (Mid Durham League)
W Donkin (Broadstairs Second XI)
W Donkin (Welham)
TW Donking (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
M Donlan (scorer)
M Donlan (Guisborough, Guisborough Second XI)
M Donlan (Moorsholm)
O Donlan (Lightcliffe Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women, Yorkshire Under-17s Women)
P Donlan (Moorfield Second XI)
R Donlan (Hightown)
S Donlan (Guisborough, Guisborough Second XI)
S Donlan (Moorsholm)
T Donlea (Richmond)
P Donlevy (Ottershaw and Hamm Moor)
J Donley (Stockbridge)
LM Donlon-Mansbridge (Dorset Under-17s Women)
Donnally (Stonyhurst College)
Donnan (Liverpool Institute)
A Donnan (scorer)
J Donnan (scorer)
T Donnan (North Riding Asylum)
K Donnatone (Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
Donne (123rd Officer Cadet Training Centre, Royal Artillery)
AC Donne (Bradfield College)
B Donne (Norton)
BJ Donne (Southport and Birkdale)
CH Donne (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
CJA Donne (Glamorgan Second XI)
G Donne (Worcester Norton Taverners)
JC Donne (Charterhouse School)
JS Donne (Laity)
LV Donne (Sussex Martlets)
MC Donne (Charterhouse School)
S Donne (Rossall School)
S Donne (Boughton Hall)
WS Donne (Great Britain)
L Donnegan (Worth School)
Donnell (Formby)
CEH Donnell (Shrewsbury School)
FTM Donnell (Elstree School Masters)
KM Donnell (Dullingham)
A Donnellan (Charnock Richard)
M Donnellan (Horley)
R Donnellan (Charnock Richard)
RO Donnellan (Oxford University)
M Donnelley (Bury Grammar School)
A Donnelly (Skelmersdale)
A Donnelly (Knypersley)
A Donnelly (Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-19s Women, Twickenham Women)
A Donnelly (Annfield Plain)
A Donnelly (New Milton Fourth XI)
A Donnelly (Twickenham Riverside Women)
A Donnelly (Elton)
A Donnelly (Ramsbottom Third XI)
A Donnelly (Rode Park and Lawton)
AE Donnelly (Cambridge University Women)
B Donnelly (Backworth, Percy Main)
C Donnelly (Backworth)
C Donnelly (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
C Donnelly (Paul)
C Donnelly (Gidea Park and Romford)
C Donnelly (St Just)
C Donnelly (Bransgore Under-17s)
CR Donnelly (Dorset Women)
CW Donnelly (Glamorgan)
D Donnelly (The Forty Club)
D Donnelly (Woodbank Second XI)
D Donnelly (Killamarsh Juniors Second XI, Killamarsh Juniors Third XI)
D Donnelly (Lords and Commons)
DL Donnelly (British Empire XI)
E Donnelly (Clifton)
E Donnelly (Gosport Borough Fourth XI)
G Donnelly (Liphook and Ripsley Third XI)
H Donnelly (King's School, Bruton)
I Donnelly (Little Eaton)
I Donnelly (Rainford)
J Donnelly (South Woodham Ferrers)
J Donnelly (Eaton Socon, Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
J Donnelly (Clifton)
J Donnelly (Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI, Bashley (Rydal) Third XI)
J Donnelly (Bedford Modern School)
J Donnelly (Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s, Yorkshire Under-19s)
J Donnelly (Adastrians)
J Donnelly (Old Hamptonians)
J Donnelly (Yorkshire Schools Cricket Association)
JG Donnelly (The Forty Club)
JL Donnelly (Civil Service)
K Donnelly (Normanby Park Second XI)
L Donnelly (High Halstow)
L Donnelly (Pannal Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women, Yorkshire Under-17s Women)
L Donnelly (Durham Under-13s)
L Donnelly (Hoghton)
L Donnelly (Horsham Trinity)
L Donnelly (Wolverhampton Women)
L Donnelly (Hampshire and Dorset Junior Women)
M Donnelly (Accrington)
M Donnelly (Surrey Second XI)
M Donnelly (umpire)
M Donnelly (Glamorgan)
M Donnelly (Clifton)
M Donnelly (Bledlow Ridge)
M Donnelly (Ramsbottom Second XI, Ramsbottom Third XI)
M Donnelly (umpire)
M Donnelly (scorer)
M Donnelly (Rode Park and Lawton)
M Donnelly (Kent Metropolitan Cricket League)
MJ Donnelly (Bilton)
MP Donnelly (Accrington)
MP Donnelly (Coventry and District)
P Donnelly (umpire, scorer)
P Donnelly (Westfield Saints)
P Donnelly (Elton)
P Donnelly (Rode Park and Lawton)
PM Donnelly (Elton)
R Donnelly (RACS, RACS Second XI)
R Donnelly (South Weald)
R Donnelly (St Helens Recreation, St Helens Town)
R Donnelly (Battersea Ironsides)
R Donnelly (Killamarsh Juniors, Killamarsh Juniors Second XI, Killamarsh Juniors Third XI)
S Donnelly (Liphook and Ripsley Second XI, Liphook and Ripsley Third XI)
S Donnelly (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex)
S Donnelly (Cheshire Lines)
S Donnelly (Liverpool Manweb Second XI)
S Donnelly (Liverpool Manweb )
S Donnelly (Huyton Second XI)
S Donnelly (Liphook and Ripsley Third XI)
T Donnelly (Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
T Donnelly (Preston)
T Donnelly (Thatcham Town)
T Donnelly (scorer)
T Donnelly (Hampton Wick Royal)
T Donnelly (scorer)
T Donnelly (Normanby Park)
T Donnelly (Didsbury Women)
T Donnelly (Normanby Park Second XI)
T Donnelly (Thatcham Town Third XI)
W Donnelly (Gosport Borough Fifth XI)
J Donnelly-Gallagher (scorer)
D Donnely (Old Glossop)
M Donnely (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
J Donnely-Connolly (scorer)
A Donner (Maldon, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Moseley, Suffolk, Suffolk Under-25s, Warwickshire Second XI)
A Donner (West Blatchington)
C Donner (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
D Donner (umpire)
P Donner (Aston Rowant Second XI)
A Donnett (scorer)
Donning (Harland and Wolff)
Donning (Guards Depot)
S Donning (Rowner)
A Donningham (Ellingham Second XI)
Donnison (3rd Battalion Grenadier Guards)
A Donnison (umpire)
A Donnison (Stour Valley XI)
AAC Donnison (Bury St Edmunds, Sudbury, Suffolk)
B Donnison (umpire)
D Donnison (Hyde)
EL Donnison (Braves, East Midlands Women, England Women, Nottinghamshire Women)
G Donnison (East Midlands Women)
G Donnison (Durham Club and Ground)
I Donnison (Wilnecote)
P Donnison (Romany)
PEJ Donnison (Suffolk, The Rest)
R Donnison (umpire)
S Donnison (Hampshire Hogs)
Donnithorn (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Donnold (Royal Artillery)
B Donnolly (Napier's Sports Club)
J Donnolly (Bashley (Rydal) Third XI)
Donnor (The Leys School)
M Donnor (Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
M Donnor (The Leys School)
M Donnor (Romany)
T Donnovan (Brinscall, Brinscall Second XI)
A Donoghue (Hampshire Over-50s)
A Donoghue (Ellingham Second XI)
B Donoghue (Broadway)
J Donoghue (Warlingham Under-18s)
L Donoghue (Thurcroft Welfare)
M Donoghue (Dyfed Under-13s)
M Donoghue (Kingsclere)
S Donoghue (Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea)
S Donoghue (Broadway)
T Donoghue (Warlingham Under-18s)
M Donohoe (BAE Warton)
A Donohue (Cookham Dean)
A Donohue (Ellingham Second XI)
C Donohue (Devon Under-17s, Plympton)
K Donohue (Devon)
K Donohue (Newton Heath Second XI)
M Donohue (BAE Warton)
M Donohue (Gomersal, Gomersal Second XI)
M Donohue (Aldershot)
M Donohue (Newbury)
Rachael Donohue (Plympton Women)
Rebecca Donohue (Devon Women)
V Donop (Brantinghamthorpe Dale)
M Donoran-Pole (Winchester College)
M Donough (Middlesex XI)
Donovan (Cestrian Club)
Donovan (2nd Life Guards)
Donovan (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
Donovan (United Services)
A Donovan (Hatfield Peverel)
B Donovan (Reigate Priory, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s)
B Donovan (Jack Frost XI)
CB Donovan (Bedford School)
D Donovan (Barnstaple and Pilton)
E Donovan (Cheltenham College)
EL Donovan (Pocklington School)
H Donovan (Woodmansterne)
HL Donovan (Old Bedfordians)
HW Donovan (King Edward's School Birmingham)
I Donovan (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
IK Donovan (King Edward's School Birmingham)
J Donovan (Glamorgan, South Wales, South Wales Cricket Club)
J Donovan (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
J Donovan (Basingstoke and North Hampshire)
J Donovan (Wormelow)
J Donovan (Calmore Sports Third XI)
J Donovan (Ross-on-Wye)
J Donovan (Belhus)
J Donovan (The Stage)
JJ Donovan (London Federation of Boys' Clubs)
JK Donovan (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
KF Donovan (Bloxham School)
L Donovan (Bacup Second XI)
L Donovan (Bapchild)
L Donovan (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys Second XI)
L Donovan (Bacup)
M Donovan (Glamorgan, Glamorgan Colts, South Wales Cricket Club)
M Donovan (Lowerhouse Second XI, Lowerhouse Third XI)
M Donovan (Briton Ferry)
M Donovan (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
M Donovan (Oxton)
M Donovan (scorer)
M Donovan (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
M Donovan (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys)
M Donovan (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys)
M Donovan (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys Second XI)
MC Donovan (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports A Under-13s, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Calmore Sports Under-13s, Calmore Sports Under-15s, Calmore Sports Under-17s, Calmore Sports Under-19s)
N Donovan (scorer)
O Donovan (Farnham)
P Donovan (Old Buckenham)
Q Donovan (Downside Wanderers)
R Donovan (Brondesbury)
R Donovan (Surrey Junior Women)
S Donovan (Calmore Sports Under-15s)
T Donovan (umpire)
T Donovan (Brinscall Second XI)
T Donovan (scorer)
T Donovan (Brinscall)
WT Donovan (Ellesmere College)
P Donoway (Newtown Second XI)
R Donoyou (Nassington)
J Donson (scorer)
M Donson (Wickersley Old Village)
W Donsworth (Suffolk Under-14s)
K Dontharaju (Ashby Timken)
AR Don Wauchope (Edinburgh, Fettes College, Fettesian Lorettonians, Gentlemen of Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Gentlemen of Scotland, Grange, Lasswade, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Fettesians, Scotland, Scotland XI)
M Donyaal (Stamford School)
N Doo (Goring-by-Sea)
C Dood (Twickenham Riverside Women)
G Dood (The Forty Club)
Doodall (Sherborne School A XI)
C Doods (Edmonton)
J Doodson (Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
J Doodson (Hemel Hempstead Town)
J Doodson (Hertfordshire Cricket League)
J Doodson (Long Marston)
R Doodson (Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-60s)
Doody (Tividale)
Doody (Hackney Cricket College)
Doody (Mr Bell's XII)
E Doody (Civil Service Crusaders)
E Doody (Limpets)
N Doody (scorer)
S Doody (Uxbridge)
S Doody (Kings Heath)
S Doody (London Community Cricket College)
J Dook (Odney)
JML Dook (Free Foresters, Royal Navy)
JML Dook (St Peter's School, York)
JML Dook (Old Peterites)
O Dook (Firle)
Dooker (Royal Marine Artillery)
C Dooker (Dorset Under-13s Women)
L Dooker (Dorset Under-13s Women)
Doolan (Wessex Stags)
A Doolan (scorer)
A Doolan (Kendal)
A Doolan (Blackrod)
P Doolan (umpire)
R Doolan (Aldridge)
W Doolan (Gloucestershire Colts)
D Doole (Gloucestershire Second XI)
D Doole (Kidmore End Second XI)
DJ Doole (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DR Doole (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
E Doole (Sussex Women)
G Doole (Bradfield Waifs)
J Doole (Cryptics)
J Doole (Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI, Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI)
J Doole (Bradfield College, Bradfield Waifs)
P Doole (Bessborough)
P Doole (Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
P Doole (Middlesex Over-50s)
A Dooler (scorer)
D Dooler (Cheadle)
J Dooler (scorer)
J Dooler (Cheadle, Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s)
Dooley (Combined Services XI)
A Dooley (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
A Dooley (Sutton Valence School)
AF Dooley (Tamworth)
C Dooley (Ashby Hastings)
D Dooley (Old Basing)
D Dooley (Broadbottom)
D Dooley (Cheshire Cats)
DA Dooley (Brooklands)
G Dooley (Egerton, Horwich RMI)
J Dooley (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
J Dooley (Carlow)
J Dooley (Milton Abbey School)
JFC Dooley (Steetley)
K Dooley (scorer)
K Dooley (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
MA Dooley (Hightown, Southport and Birkdale, St Helens Recreation)
N Dooley (Quatt)
N Dooley (Riverside Women)
P Dooley (Great Eccleston Second XI)
P Dooley (Colchester and East Essex)
P Dooley (Cove Second XI)
R Dooley (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI, Lashings World XI, Sutton Valence School)
S Dooley (Ashby Hastings)
TE Dooley (Accrington)
R Doolin (Kenilworth)
G Dooling (Hale Barns)
G Dooling (Grayswood)
MT Dooling (Rainhill, Rainhill Second XI)
A Doolittle (Hampshire Hogs)
D Doolittle (Belbroughton Third XI)
S Doolittle (Belbroughton Third XI)
Doonan (Stratford-upon-Avon)
AH Doonan (Stratford-upon-Avon)
J Doonan (Eltham College)
WH Doonan (Stratford-upon-Avon)
L Dooner (Burton-on-Trent)
L Dooner (Ashbourne)
L Dooner (Staffordshire Rangers)
L Dooner (Worcester College, Oxford)
D Dooney (Didsbury)
A Door (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
E Door (Old Grammarians)
T Door (umpire)
A Doorbar (Hem Heath, Meir Heath)
A Doorbar (Yateley Third XI)
F Doorbar (Wood Lane)
JE Doorbar (Old Vigornians, The King's School, Worcester)
R Doorbar (Wood Lane)
A Doors (umpire)
J Doorwood (Ashford, Ashford Second XI)
SW Doost (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
G Dopp (The Forty Club)
L Dopson (Ilminster)
JJ Dorado (South Woodham Ferrers)
D Doraisamy (Cricket Society, Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
H Doraisamy (Celeriacs)
D Doram (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
Doran (PF Warner's XI)
Doran (Staff College Sandhurst)
Doran (Royal Navy)
Doran (Oxford University Authentics)
A Doran (Liverpool Manweb Second XI)
A Doran (Cheshire Lines, Cheshire Lines Second XI)
A Doran (Liverpool Manweb )
A Doran (Huyton, Huyton Second XI)
B Doran (BBC Miss-Hits)
B Doran (Blackheath Proprietary School)
G Doran (umpire)
GP Doran (Oxford University)
HM Doran (Shropshire Under-13s Women)
J Doran (Birkenhead St Mary's)
J Doran (Rockingham Colliery)
J Doran (Birkenhead St Mary's)
J Doran (Combined Services XI)
J Doran (York)
J Doran (Conisbrough)
JA Doran (Warwick School Masters)
JC Doran (Winchester College)
K Doran (Essex Second XI)
K Doran (Horton House)
L Doran (Hook and Newnham Basics, Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI)
M Doran (Bentley)
MJ Doran (Hampshire Second XI)
N Doran (Potterne)
PJL Doran (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
R Doran (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
R Doran (Billing)
R Doran (Essex Under-17s Women)
RJ Doran (Guildford Women, Surrey Under-13s Women)
S Doran (Ryde School)
S Doran (Brentwood School)
T Doran (St Mary's University College)
T Doran (The Millers)
T Doran (Effingham)
T Doran (IBM South Hants)
W Doran (Blackheath Proprietary School)
D Dorans (St Annes)
Dorbat (Staff Sargeant Miller's XI)
B Dorbcar (Pylewell Park)
SV Dorce (Priory Park)
Dorchester (Ealing)
PH Dorchill (Emeriti)
S D'Ordene (Cookham Dean)
Dore (Birkenhead Police)
AJK Dore (King Edward's School Birmingham)
ASW Dore (Mill Hill School)
B Dore (Cambridge University Women)
B Dore (scorer)
B Dore (Ryde, Ryde Second XI)
B Dore (Ryde)
C Dore (Fordham)
C Dore (Ripley)
C Dore (Derbyshire Under-17s)
DM Dore (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
E Dore (Barnet)
FS Dore (Cranleigh School)
J Dore (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
K Dore (Portsmouth Second XI)
K Dore (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
L Dore (Blackheath)
NA Dore (Mill Hill School)
R Dore (Isle of Wight Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
T Dore (Royal Household)
T Dore (umpire)
J Doreathy (Northumberland Under-15s)
A Doree (ICI Paints)
AJ Doree (ICI Paints)
AJ Doree (Windsor)
AK Doree (ICI Paints)
AK Doree (Windsor)
SV Doree (Priory Park)
Dorehill (I Zingari)
PH Dorehill (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
PHM Dorehill (Royal Artillery)
Doren (Staff College Sandhurst)
SN Dorenagama (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Doresa (Lieutenant Graham-Evans' XI)
C Dorey (Brooksbottom Women, Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-17s Women)
J Dorey (Kingsbridge)
L Dorey (Shropshire Under-13s)
LHJ Dorey (Hampshire)
MHG Dorey (Brentwood School, Essex Second XI)
P Dorey (Alton)
R Dorey (Farnham)
R Dorey (Burridge)
R Dorey (The Forty Club)
RD Dorey (Dorset Under-17s, Millfield School)
TE Dorey (University College School)
H Dorgan (Portslade)
J Dorgan (Bath, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Gloucestershire Under-21s, Wiltshire)
J Dorgan (Trowbridge)
J Dorgan (Lansdown)
J Dorgan (Pershore)
L Dorgan (Burgess Hill)
T Dorgan (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
T Dorgan (Bath)
T Dorgan (Trowbridge)
T Dorgan (Erlestoke and Coulston)
M Doric (Marehay)
K Dorka (Alvaston and Boulton)
OR Dorkin (Bromsgrove School)
G Dorking (umpire)
P Dorkings (Stirlands)
W Dorkings (Stirlands)
W Dorkings (Ansty)
G Dorkins (umpire)
Dorler (Dorchester Casuals)
Dorling (Lytham)
Dorling (Lichfield)
EE Dorling (Derby School)
F Dorling (Charterhouse School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Carthusians)
F Dorling (Charterhouse School)
L Dorling (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
L Dorling (Norwich School)
W Dorling (Charterhouse School)
W Dorling (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Dorman (Brimingham Telegraph Clerks Married)
A Dorman (umpire)
AC Dorman (Free Foresters)
AW Dorman (Cambridge University, Gentlemen)
AW Dorman (Lansdown)
CF Dorman (Crystal Palace)
CH Dorman (Crystal Palace, Devonshire Park)
CS Dorman (Law Society)
D Dorman (Smethwick)
D Dorman (Lansdown)
E Dorman (Rutland)
GA Dorman (Smethwick)
J Dorman (Durham Coast Cricket League)
J Dorman (Great Western Railway Club)
J Dorman (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
L Dorman (Oaklands Park)
LC Dorman (Oxford University Authentics, Uppingham School)
LC Dorman (Uppingham Masters)
LC Dorman (Uppingham Rovers)
MS Dorman (Uppingham School)
P Dorman (Frogs)
R Dorman (Porton Camp)
R Dorman (LDCC Fonthill)
RG Dorman (Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Under-17s, Wales Minor Counties)
W Dorman (Smethwick)
WD Dorman (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
Dormand (Ashdown)
J Dormand (Birmingham)
J Dormand (Durham Coast Cricket League)
Dorman-Smith (Queen's Royal Regiment Depot)
Dorman-Smith (Queen's Royal Regiment)
RH Dorman-Smith (Butterflies)
Dormer (Kenilworth)
B Dormer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Dormer (Hurlingham)
C Dormer (The Oratory School)
D Dormer (Hurlingham)
D Dormer (Englefield)
EJT Dormer (Royal Navy)
J Dormer (Royal Horse Guards)
JH Dormer (Curdworth)
M Dormer (St Dunstan's College)
PC Dormer (WFL Lowndes' XI)
A Dormide (Great Harwood)
C Dormone (Hampshire Colts)
Dornan (Bramhall)
P Dornan (Derbyshire Under-13s)
ES Dorning (Hightown)
H Dorning (Hightown)
H Dorning (Liverpool)
HR Dorning (Cornwall, Trent College)
HR Dorning (WN Dorning's XI)
J Dorning (Northern)
N Dorning (Hightown)
R Dorning (Hightown)
WN Dorning (Cornwall)
WN Dorning (West Cornwall)
WN Dorning (WN Dorning's XI)
PCD Dornton (Ealing)
C Dorosa (Clifton Victoria)
J Dorosa (The Forty Club)
C Dorothy (South Shields, Sunderland)
A Dorr (umpire)
A Dorr (CH Schwind's XI)
GW Dorr (Wellingborough School)
JA Dorr (Wellingborough School)
JM Dorr (Bradfield College)
TJ Dorr (umpire)
Dorree (Windsor Third XI)
Dorrell (Bromsgrove Martlets)
Dorrell (Fox)
AR Dorrell (Aston Villa Football Club)
FJ Dorrell (Castle Bromwich Aero)
FW Dorrell (Castle Bromwich)
JA Dorrell (Sherborne School)
JR Dorrell (Bloxham School)
O Dorrell (Durham University)
P Dorrell (Worcester City)
PG Dorrell (Worcestershire)
R Dorrell (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
R Dorrell (Holt and Grimley)
S Dorrell (Worcester City)
S Dorrell (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
S Dorrell (Kempsey)
SR Dorrell (Bloxham School)
D Dorren (Saffron Walden Second XI)
P Dorrens (London New Zealand Club)
S Dorricot (Sidcup Second XI)
A Dorrie (Windsor Fourth XI)
EPS Dorrien-Smith (Shropshire)
Dorrington (Sundown)
Dorrington (umpire)
A Dorrington (Shepherds Bush)
B Dorrington (Burghley Park)
C Dorrington (Romsey Royal Tobys)
C Dorrington (Embley Park)
D Dorrington (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
E Dorrington (C Cooke's XI)
E Dorrington (Surrey Junior Women)
E Dorrington (S Pasquil's XI)
E Dorrington (J Webber's XI)
G Dorrington (Sundown)
H Dorrington (Middlesex Colts, Middlesex Young Cricketers)
J Dorrington (scorer)
J Dorrington (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI)
K Dorrington (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Fourth XI, Totton and Eling Second XI, Totton and Eling Third XI)
K Dorrington (Sarisbury Athletic Sixth XI)
N Dorrington (Geddington, Geddington Second XI)
R Dorrington (Kent Over-50s Second XI)
RR Dorrington (Reading, Reading Second XI, Reading Third XI)
S Dorrington (Ifield)
S Dorrington (Ifield)
S Dorrington (umpire)
T Dorrington (Huntingdonshire)
Dorrinton (Kent)
A Dorrinton (Kent)
A Dorrinton (Twelve Miles Round)
A Dorrinton (Town Malling)
G Dorrinton (Town Malling)
T Dorrinton (Rochester, Town Malling)
W Dorrinton (Hampshire, Kent, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Suffolk)
W Dorrinton (South Hants Club)
W Dorrinton (Gravesend)
D Dorrity (Whalley Range)
G Dorrofield (Hertfordshire, Moor Park)
T Dorrs (umpire)
J Dorry (Professor DR Dudley's XI)
LA D'Orsaneo (Brighton College Women, Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
L D'Orseaneo (Sussex Under-17s Women)
Dorset (Young Professionals)
Dorset (Kent)
Duke of Dorset (Hampshire, Kent)
H Dorset (Hartley Wintney Third XI)
P Dorset (Old Anchorians)
S Dorset (Forest Hill)
D Dorsett (umpire)
P Dorsett (St Albans, Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
P Dorsett (Roehampton)
P Dorsett (Stragglers of Asia)
C Dorsey (Greater Manchester West Under-16s, Kearsley)
C Dorsey (Walkden)
LM d'Orsey (Uppingham School Next XXII)
LP Dorsey (Clifton)
S Dorsey (Clifton, Lancashire Under-14s)
L Dorum (Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI)
Dorward (Royal Engineers)
ARF Dorward (Chatham Garrison, Royal Engineers)
HJ Dorward (South Hertfordshire Public Schools)
J Dorward (Sparsholt, Sparsholt Third XI)
TF Dorward (Sedbergh School)
J Dorwood (Sparsholt, Sparsholt Third XI)
N Dorwood (Sparsholt)
S Dorwood (NALGO)
M Dory (Hursley Park Second XI)
Dosaj (Reed's School)
K Dosange (Solihull)
AS Dosanjh (Reading, Reading Second XI)
K Dosanjh (Aston Unity, Solihull)
K Dosanjh (Quarndon Second XI)
T Dosanjh (Quarndon Second XI)
S Dosanjhe (Woodsetts Second XI, Woodsetts Third XI)
S Dosanjhe (Woodsetts)
P Dose (Winget)
F D'O Sheppard (Gentlemen of Essex)
Doshi (Marylebone Cricket Club)
BR Doshi (Lancashire Women)
K Doshi (Old Finchleians)
N Doshi (Alvaston and Boulton)
N Doshi (Middlesex County Cricket League)
ND Doshi (Buckinghamshire, Derbyshire, Rajasthan Royals, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Saurashtra, Surrey)
S Doss (Barrington)
Dosser (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
P Dossett (Old Aluredians)
PA Dossett
S Dosunmu (scorer)
Doswell (Riverside Women)
Doswell (umpire)
A Doswell (Weston Sports)
B Doswell (H Hegarty's XI)
B Doswell (Wallington Women)
B Doswell (ME Hide's XI)
B Doswell (scorer)
EB Doswell (London Counties Women, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI, Women's Cricket Association)
J Doswell (Ordnance Survey)
J Doswell (Southampton and District Club Cricket Association)
J Doswell (Romsey)
JW Doswell (West Kent Wanderers)
P Doswell (Rest of National Association of Boys' Clubs)
R Doswell (Romsey Second XI)
R Doswell (Romsey, Romsey, Waterlooville)
R Doswell (Thornycrofts)
JR Dothie (Merchant Taylors' School)
D Dotman (The Forty Club)
J Dotten (Lancashire Under-19s)
G Dotteridge (Eastbourne College)
J Dotters (Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Under-15s, Northern, Rainford, Sutton)
A Dotting (Tonbridge School)
D Dotting (Army Women)
HR Dottridge (Hurstpierpoint College)
C Douan (Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
A Doubell (Edenbridge)
G Doubell (East Sussex)
M Doubell (Paul)
M Doubell (Sparsholt, Sparsholt Second XI)
N Doubell (Sparsholt, Sparsholt Second XI)
N Doubell (Hampshire Under-15s)
M Double (Camden)
T Double (Norwich School)
J Doubleday (The Forty Club)
JF Doubleday (Hertfordshire, Oundle School)
JF Doubleday (Hertfordshire Young Amateurs)
JG Doubleday (Bedford School)
JJ Doubleday (Bedford School)
N Doubleday (Wolvey)
RE Doubleday (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
HB Doubt (Wycliffe College)
J Douce (Devon, Somerset Second XI)
P Douce (umpire)
Douch (Barnes Common)
Douch (Botley (Krakatoa))
FJ Douch (Dorset Rangers)
FJ Douch (Dorset)
FL Douch (Dorset Rangers)
J Douch (The Forty Club)
JF Douch (Dorset Rangers)
M Douch (Bells Yew Green Women)
M Douch (umpire)
P Douch (Wimborne)
PJ Douch (Dorset Rangers)
S Douch (Poole Old Grammarians)
TJ Douch (Dorset Rangers)
C Douche (Frant)
O Douche (Frant)
Doucher (Royal Navy)
M Doud (Great Horton Second XI)
FR Doudle (scorer)
Doudney (Oakham School)
AW Doudney (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
GW Doudney (IL Grist's XI)
GW Doudney (JC Clark's XI)
GW Doudney (Sir Arthur Hazlerigg's XI)
RHA Doudney (Repton School)
Doug (umpire)
W Doug (umpire)
Dougal (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
MG Dougal (Ampleforth College)
R Dougal (Ampleforth College)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive