CricketArchive

England Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Dhillon (Old Parkonians)
Dhillon (Pinkneys Green)
A Dhillon (Gravesend Second XI)
D Dhillon (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
D Dhillon (Ryde Second XI)
D Dhillon (Reading Fourth XI, Reading Second XI)
DS Dhillon (Warwick School)
H Dhillon (Alveley)
H Dhillon (Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
H Dhillon (Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
H Dhillon (Wycombe Dragons)
H Dhillon (Frimley Third XI)
J Dhillon (Chiswick and Latymer)
J Dhillon (Kempton)
J Dhillon (Pinkneys Green)
J Dhillon (Kempton)
JS Dhillon (Himley, Himley Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Minor Counties North Under-25s, Minor Counties Under-25s, National Association of Young Cricketers, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Cricket Association, Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s, Walsall, Warwickshire Second XI)
R Dhillon (Coleshill Third XI)
S Dhillon (Penn, Wembley, Wolverhampton)
S Dhillon (Stoke Green)
S Dhillon (Himley, Himley Second XI)
S Dhillon (Staffordshire Under-17s)
S Dhillon (Myddleton House)
S Dhillon (Kempton)
D Dhiman (Beckenham)
R Dhiman (St Peters)
A Dhindsa (Indian Gymkhana)
AS Dhindsa (Alfreton, Durham Under-19s, Essex Second XI, Gateshead Fell, Leicestershire Second XI, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Northern Universities, Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite, Northumberland Under-19s, Shotley Bridge, Worcestershire Second XI)
J Dhingra (Gedling Colliery)
JS Dhingra (Ellerslie)
H Dhinoja (Ilford Second XI)
A Dhinsa (Datchet Third XI)
N Dhinsa (Lincolnshire Under-13s)
N Dhinsa (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
AS Dhinsda (Alfreton)
B Dhir (Brondesbury)
B D'Hir (Brondesbury)
D Dhir (Surrey Under-13s Women)
P Dhir (Warrington)
MB Dhiriwala (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
MB Dhiriwala (Kirkham and Wesham)
J D'Hodge (Bottesford)
D Dhodia (Watford Grammar School)
H Dhogba (umpire)
R Dhoke (Woodley Second XI)
K Dhokia (Stockton, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
K Dhokia (Rugby, Rugby Second XI)
P Dhokia (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
K Dholakia (Mears Ashby)
S Dholakia (Kettering Town, Kettering Town Second XI)
S Dholakia (umpire)
S Dholakia (Kettering Town Second XI)
A Dholoo (Bulkington)
A Dholoo (Griff and Coton Second XI)
A Dhond (Addiscombe)
R Dhondri (Nomads)
Dhoni (London ISOC)
R Dhonkai (Nomads)
A Dhoofer (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
A Dhoofer (Worcester Dominies and Guild Second XI)
H Dhoofer (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
J D'Hooghe (umpire)
PJ D'Hooghe (Notts Amateurs)
R D'Hooghe (Flintham)
W D'Hooghe (Bottesford Second XI)
H Dhoolab (Stourbridge)
H Dhoolab (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
H Dhoolab (Wishaw)
H Dhoolab (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
P Dhoolab (Smethwick, Stourbridge, West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
P Dhoolab (King's Cavaliers)
P Dhoolab (Aston Manor)
M Dhooper (Shooters Hill Second XI)
K Dhopate (Winnington Park)
Dhorajiwana (Horley)
A Dhoriwala (Preston)
D D'Hotman (Oxford Second XI)
P Dhoulab (Aston Manor)
Dhruv (Star Alvis)
R Dhruva (Langleybury)
R Dhruva (Old Merchant Taylors)
Dhruv Singh (Redbridge Parks)
Dhruv Singh (Ellerslie Fourth XI)
D Dhuga (Dorset Rangers)
K Dhugga (Morpeth)
J Dhuphar (Aztecs)
R Dhurue (Thame Town)
I Dhutti (Deando Ruxley)
R Dhyani (Lechlade)
R Dhyani (Marlborough)
Diab (Pinkneys Green)
B Diab (Kew)
B Diab (Pinkneys Green)
N Diacon (Calmore Sports)
N Diacon (St John's School, Leatherhead)
S Diacon (Ryde)
N Dial (Chingford, Chingford Second XI, Essex Over-50s, West Essex)
S Dial (West Essex)
Dialon (Old Johnians)
Diamond (Worcestershire Under-17s)
Diamond (The King's School, Worcester)
Diamond (Northumberland Under-15s)
Diamond (Farleigh Wallop)
Diamond (Mansfield Grammar School)
A Diamond (Lancashire Cricket Federation, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Young Cricketers)
A Diamond (Lancaster)
A Diamond (University College School)
D Diamond (Sherfield on Loddon)
D Diamond (Claverton Civil Service)
D Diamond (Oakley)
E Diamond (umpire)
H Diamond (Malvern)
H Diamond (scorer)
J Diamond (2nd Derbyshire Volunteer Battalion)
J Diamond (Bredon)
J Diamond (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
J Diamond (Gunnersbury Women, Riverside Women)
J Diamond (Royal Artillery)
J Diamond (Dumbleton)
JA Diamond (Leicester Municipal)
JFF Diamond (Bloxham School)
JP Diamond (Ampleforth College Second XI)
L Diamond (Bredon)
M Diamond (Gore Court)
S Diamond (Middlesex Under-13s Women)
T Diamond (Claverton Civil Service)
T Diamond (Somerset Under-15s)
T Diamond (Shapwick and Polden)
T Diamond (Faversham Second XI)
T Diamond (Taunton)
G Diani (West Women)
Diaper (Follands)
Diaper (Bitterne)
Diaper (Weston Sports)
Diaper (King Edward VI School, Southampton)
A Diaper (Longstanton Grasshoppers)
B Diaper (Minehead Women)
G Diaper (Winterslow Under-11s, Winterslow Under-13s, Winterslow Under-15s)
G Diaper (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s)
G Diaper (Paultons, Paultons Sunday XI)
G Diaper (Winterslow, Winterslow Under-15s)
G Diaper (Blackheath)
H Diaper (Winterslow Under-11s, Winterslow Under-13s, Winterslow Under-15s)
H Diaper (Winterslow, Winterslow Second XI, Winterslow Under-15s)
S Diaper (Hampshire Under-13s Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women)
S Diaper (Deanery Second XI)
A Dias (Rickling Ramblers)
C Dias (Wye, Wye Second XI)
C Dias (Royal Air Force)
C Dias (Weybridge Vandals)
D Dias (Iberians)
G Dias (Leighton Park School)
H Dias (Cumberland Juniors)
J Dias (Wembley)
J Dias (Bishop's Stortford High School)
J Dias (Carlisle Grammar School)
K Dias (Christ College, Brecon)
L Dias (St Osyth)
L Dias (Streatham and Marlborough)
M Dias (Wivenhoe Town)
M Dias (Quorn)
MR Dias (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Elmstead, Hadleigh, Mistley, Mistley)
N Dias (King's Somborne)
NM Dias (The Forty Club)
P Dias (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Essex University, Essex University Third XI)
P Dias (M Murray's XI)
P Dias (Writtle)
R Dias (umpire)
R Dias (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
R Dias (Southgate Second XI)
S Dias (St Osyth)
S Dias (Rochdale)
S Dias (Highgate)
T Dias (Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s)
T Dias (Brockenhurst)
T Dias (Burley)
T Dias (Newcastle, Newcastle Second XI)
T Dias (Southgate Second XI)
VA Dias (Royal Air Force)
W Dias (Durham Under-13s)
Diaz (Hardye's School)
Diaz (Dorchester Casuals)
Diaz (Stoke Bishop Women)
A Diaz (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Diaz (Dorset Rangers)
A Diaz (Hardye's School)
D Diaz (Hardye's School)
E Diaz (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Colts)
E Diaz (Box)
J Diaz (Hardye's School)
L Diaz (Oscott College Second XI)
C Diball (Worksop College)
LA di Balme (Lancing College)
R DiBartolo (Chelmsford, Chelmsford, Chelmsford Second XI, Western Suburbs)
C Dibb (Woodhouse Grove School)
D Dibb (Ilton)
D Dibb (Somerset Over-60s, Somerset Over-60s Second XI)
F Dibb (Bradford Cricket League)
H Dibb (Nelson)
H Dibb (Bradford Cricket League)
JB Dibb (Bradford Cricket League)
P Dibb (Clitheroe, Nelson)
P Dibb (Huddersfield and District Cricket League)
P Dibb (Ribblesdale Cricket League)
P Dibb (Pool)
P Dibb (The Forty Club North East)
P Dibb (Bootham School)
P Dibb (Yorkshire Over-50s)
P Dibb (Northumberland Cricket League)
R Dibb (Hull)
R Dibb (St Peter's School, York)
C Dibball (Worksop College)
Dibben (Harland and Wolff)
Dibben (Bramshaw)
Dibben (Allhallows School)
A Dibben (Cadnam Second XI)
D Dibben (Littleton and West Hill, Littleton and West Hill Second XI)
D Dibben (Littleton)
G Dibben (St Martin's School, York)
H Dibben (Alderholt)
H Dibben (St Martin's School, York)
J Dibben (Berthon Works)
M Dibben (Littleton and West Hill)
N Dibben (Kent Under-15s)
N Dibben (Littleton and West Hill)
N Dibben (Leeds and Broomfield)
N Dibben (Maidstone Grammar School)
PG Dibben (Allhallows School)
R Dibben (Weston-super-Mare)
R Dibben (Totton and Eling Third XI)
R Dibben (umpire)
R Dibben (Bartley)
R Dibben (Cadnam)
R Dibben (Cadnam Second XI)
R Dibben (Uphill Castle)
R Dibben (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Fourth XI, Totton and Eling Second XI)
R Dibben (Cadnam Second XI)
Roy Dibben (Cadnam Third XI)
Ryan Dibben (Cadnam Third XI)
P Dibbens (Old Wilsonians Second XI)
T Dibbins (Clifton Victoria)
Dibble (Aldershot)
Dibble (Surrey Colts)
Dibble (Horley)
Dibble (Barking)
A Dibble (English Schools Cricket Association West Under-15s)
A Dibble (Taunton School)
AJ Dibble (Somerset)
C Dibble (Bowdon Women)
C Dibble (Devon Over-50s)
CM Dibble (City of London School)
D Dibble (Newton Tracey Third XI)
E Dibble (Kent Under-13s Women B)
E Dibble (Cumbria Under-13s Women, Cumbria Under-15s Women, Cumbria Under-17s Women)
E Dibble (scorer)
G Dibble (Bloxham School)
G Dibble (Old Hartleyans)
J Dibble (Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
J Dibble (scorer)
J Dibble (Horley)
J Dibble (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
JM Dibble (Berkshire Women, Devon Women, Emeralds, England Women, Western Storm)
K Dibble (scorer)
L Dibble (Plympton Women)
M Dibble (Addington Village Second XI)
M Dibble (Pulborough)
M Dibble (Ward End Unity)
R Dibble (Horley)
T Dibble (Bournville, Bournville Second XI)
T Dibble (Portsmouth University)
T Dibble (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
T Dibble (Chiddingfold)
TJ Dibble (Devon Women)
V Dibble (Enfield)
Z Dibble (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women)
Dibbler (Atherstone Town Second XI)
AZ Dibbs (Bootle)
G Dibbs (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
S Dibbs (Waltham Forest Women)
Dibden (Nomansland)
Dibden (Bramshaw)
Dibden (Bramshaw)
K Dibden (Bramtoco)
K Dibden (Bramshaw, Bramshaw)
K Dibden (Wellow and Plaitford)
K Dibden (West Wellow Second XI)
K Dibden (Wellow and Plaitford Second XI)
L Dibden (Wellow and Plaitford)
N Dibden (Littleton and West Hill Second XI)
R Dibden (English Schools Cricket Association South)
R Dibden (Wellow and Plaitford)
R Dibden (Bramshaw)
RR Dibden (British Universities, Hampshire, Hampshire Cricket Board)
T Dibden (Castle)
C Dibdin (Bashley (Rydal))
DH Dibdin (Haileybury College)
DH Dibdin (Army Service Corps, Blackheath)
EJ Dibdin (Haileybury College)
RJ Dibdin (Haileybury College)
S Dibdin (Frensham Fourth XI)
J Dibella (Walmer)
Dible (Guildford)
F Dible (Guildford)
WG Dible (Hampshire, Surrey)
Dibley (Dover College)
C Dibley (Coventry University)
C Dibley (West Bridgfordians)
C Dibley (West Bridgfordians Third XI)
C Dibley (West Bridgfordians Second XI)
C Dibley (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI)
C Dibley (West Bridgfordians Second XI)
C Dibley (West Bridgfordians)
D Dibley (Loughton)
G Dibley (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI)
GS Dibley (Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women, Ransome and Marles Women Second XI, West Bridgfordians Fourth XI)
T Dibley (Wraysbury)
S Dibling (Axminster Town)
D Dibly (Burley)
A Dibnah (scorer)
W Dibney (Risley Second XI)
C Dibo (Woodhouse Grove School)
G Dibs (Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
F Dibsdal (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
AG Dibsdall (Swindon, Wiltshire)
F Dibsdall (Gerrards Cross)
F Dibsdall (Farnham Common)
I Dibsdall (Farnham Common)
W di Cani (Longparish)
L Di Castri (Bexley)
WC Dicey (Dover College)
D Diciccio (Market Harborough, Market Harborough Second XI)
D Dicicco (Market Harborough, Market Harborough Second XI)
N Dicicco (Middlesbrough)
Dick (Kenilworth Wardens)
Dick (Sutton Coldfield)
Dick (Tonbridge County School)
Dick (Andover Second XI)
Dick (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
Dick (Andover Second XI)
A Dick (Knutsford, Knutsford Second XI)
A Dick (Tonbridge School)
A Dick (Datchet, Datchet Second XI)
A Dick (Arundel)
A Dick (London New Zealand Club)
A Dick (Clymping)
A Dick (Dulwich)
A Dick (Kidmore End Chairman's XI)
A Dick (Knutsford)
A Dick (Ryhope Second XI)
AR Dick (Harrow School)
B Dick (Houses of Parliament)
B Dick (scorer)
D Dick (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
D Dick (Morpeth)
G Dick (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
I Dick (South Shore)
J Dick (Harborne)
J Dick (Winchester College)
J Dick (scorer)
J Dick (scorer)
J Dick (Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
J Dick (umpire)
J Dick (Datchet, Datchet Second XI)
J Dick (Tamworth Women)
J Dick (Hythe and Dibden)
J Dick (Kidmore End Chairman's XI)
J Dick (Ryhope)
JA Dick (Ampleforth College)
JK Dick (Sedbergh School)
JR Dick (Mill Hill School)
JW Dick (Liverpool College)
K Dick (Hightown)
MW Dick (Winchester College)
R Dick (Birkenhead Park, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
R Dick (Hightown)
RCS Dick (Sherborne School)
RD Dick (Yorkshire)
RH Dick (Westminster School)
S Dick (Tamworth Women)
S Dick (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
S Dick (Wendover)
T Dick (scorer)
WB Dick (Pocklington School)
JGB Dick-Cleland (Harrow School)
K Dick Conyngham (Highland Brigade)
Dick-Cunningham (Highland Brigade)
CK Dick-Cunningham (I Zingari)
CK Dick-Cunyngham (Cheltenham College, I Zingari)
Dicke (Eastleigh)
S Dickedy (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
A Dicken (Locks Heath)
A Dicken (Belper Meadows)
A Dicken (Rowner, Rowner Second XI)
GM Dicken (G Goonesena's XI)
J Dicken (Flowery Field Second XI)
K Dicken (Staffordshire Women)
P Dicken (Calverton Second XI)
S Dicken (umpire)
T Dicken (Longsight Second XI)
W Dicken (Loughborough College)
Dickens (12th Regiment)
Dickens (Warwick Gentlemen and Crusaders)
Dickens (Princes Park)
Dickens (Leamington)
Dickens (Royal Air Force Henlow)
Dickens (Leamington)
Dickens (Hordle Village)
Dickens (Moseley Trafalgar)
Dickens (Matlock and District)
Dickens (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
Dickens (Sutton Valence School)
Dickens (Leamington)
Dickens (Channel Islands Over-50s)
A Dickens (Northamptonshire)
A Dickens (Peterborough Town)
A Dickens (Woodsetts, Woodsetts Second XI, Woodsetts Third XI)
A Dickens (Harthill Second XI)
A Dickens (Spalding Grammar School)
Aaron Dickens (Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
Adam Dickens (Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
AV Dickens (Law Society)
B Dickens (Burton Latimer Women, Northamptonshire Under-13s Women, Northamptonshire Under-15s Women, Northamptonshire Under-17s Women, Thrapston Women)
B Dickens (Milton Third XI)
C Dickens (Oldswinford)
C Dickens (Army Medical Services)
C Dickens (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
D Dickens (Somerset Under-17s)
D Dickens (Middleton Stoney)
D Dickens (Bulwell, Bulwell Second XI)
D Dickens (Channel Islands Over-50s)
E Dickens (Buckinghamshire)
E Dickens (Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
E Dickens (New Brighton Second XI)
EJ Dickens (Appleby)
F Dickens (Warwickshire)
F Dickens (New Brighton XI)
F Dickens (Stratford-upon-Avon)
FJ Dickens (New Brighton)
FM Dickens (New Brighton)
FM Dickens (New Brighton Second XI)
G Dickens (umpire)
G Dickens (Somerset Second XI)
G Dickens (Sissinghurst)
GHC Dickens (United Services)
GHC Dickens (Hampshire Hogs)
GHC Dickens (United Services Portsmouth)
H Dickens (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
H Dickens (Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
H Dickens (New Brighton Second XI)
H Dickens (Altrincham NALGO)
HA Dickens (Lymington)
HV Dickens (Law Society)
I Dickens (Gedling Colliery)
J Dickens (Glamorgan Second XI, Somerset Second XI)
J Dickens (Glastonbury)
J Dickens (Sale)
J Dickens (Wythenshawe, Wythenshawe Second XI)
J Dickens (Wythenshawe Third XI)
J Dickens (Thoresby Colliery, Thoresby Colliery Second XI, Thoresby Colliery Second XI, Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
J Dickens (England Learning Disability XI)
J Dickens (Taunton)
J Dickens (Middleton Stoney)
JA Dickens (King's School, Grantham)
JARA Dickens (Wolverhampton)
JL Dickens (Yorkshire Second XI)
JW Dickens (umpire)
K Dickens (Kent Women)
K Dickens (Middlesex Women)
K Dickens (umpire)
K Dickens (Mansfield Second XI)
K Dickens (Thoresby Colliery Second XI, Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
L Dickens (Cleethorpes)
L Dickens (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
L Dickens (Knowle and Dorridge)
M Dickens (Rickling Ramblers)
M Dickens (Redoubtables Women)
MAF Dickens (Redoubtables Women, South Nutfield Women, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI, Women's Cricket Association)
P Dickens (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
P Dickens (Glastonbury)
P Dickens (Ordnance Survey)
PG Dickens (Oxfordshire)
R Dickens (Wembdon)
R Dickens (Wembdon)
R Dickens (Piddington)
R Dickens (Hursley Park Second XI)
R Dickens (Wembdon)
R Dickens (Taunton)
R Dickens (Queen's College, Taunton)
RC Dickens (Buckinghamshire)
S Dickens (Chichester Priory Park)
S Dickens (Cromer)
S Dickens (North Notts Women)
S Dickens (Breamore)
S Dickens (scorer)
S Dickens (Middleton Stoney)
S Dickens (Thoresby Colliery, Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
S Dickens (Pagham)
S Dickens (Stanton St John Willows)
S Dickens (Stanton St John)
S Dickens (scorer)
S Dickens (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
S Dickens (Shipton-under-Wychwood Second XI)
S Dickens (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
SJ Dickens (Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s)
SJ Dickens (umpire)
TV Dickens (Rev JD Day's XI)
W Dickens (Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s)
W Dickens (Glastonbury)
W Dickens (Taunton)
R Dickensen (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs)
Dickenson (umpire)
Dickenson (Trowbridge)
Dickenson (2nd Life Guards)
Dickenson (Holbeck)
Dickenson (Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst)
Dickenson (Windsor Garrison)
Dickenson (Aldershot Division)
Dickenson (Harborne)
Dickenson (Bournemouth Sports)
Dickenson (Old Epsomians)
Dickenson (Ramsbottom)
Dickenson (Northumberland Fusiliers)
Dickenson (Didsbury)
Dickenson (School of Infantry)
Dickenson (Cheadle Hulme)
Dickenson (Dorsetshire and Devonshire Regiment Colonel's XI)
Dickenson (Northenden)
Dickenson (Royal Armoured Corps Centre)
Dickenson (Dorset Police)
Dickenson (Marlow Second XI)
Dickenson (Sutton Town)
Dickenson (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
A Dickenson (North Northamptonshire)
A Dickenson (Dover)
A Dickenson (Oxford XI)
A Dickenson (Folkestone)
A Dickenson (Bolton Indians Women)
A Dickenson (Marlborough)
A Dickenson (Barnards Green, Barnards Green Fourth XI, Barnards Green Second XI, Barnards Green Third XI)
A Dickenson (Notts Castle)
A Dickenson (Great Harwood)
A Dickenson (Northwich)
AJ Dickenson (Wiltshire)
B Dickenson (Royal Air Force Support Command Under-25s)
B Dickenson (Parkfield Second XI)
BB Dickenson (Whitgift Grammar School)
C Dickenson (Yorkshire Second XI)
C Dickenson (Gentlemen of West Kent)
C Dickenson (scorer)
C Dickenson (Hardye's School)
C Dickenson (JRS Raper's XI)
CE Dickenson (Nottinghamshire Colts)
CJ Dickenson (Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
DJ Dickenson (The Forty Club)
EH Dickenson (RAH Mitchell's XI)
EJ Dickenson (Notts Amateurs)
F Dickenson (Free Foresters)
F Dickenson (Wavertree)
F Dickenson (Leicester Lawyers)
G Dickenson (umpire)
G Dickenson (Holmesdale Development XI)
G Dickenson (Accrington)
G Dickenson (Royton)
G Dickenson (Beacon)
G Dickenson (scorer)
GR Dickenson (Oxford City)
H Dickenson (Uppingham School Next XVI)
H Dickenson (Lutterworth)
H Dickenson (Dean Close School)
H Dickenson (Town Malling)
H Dickenson (Rawdon Primitive Methodists)
HB Dickenson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HD Dickenson (Cranleigh School)
HV Dickenson (Oundle School)
I Dickenson (Bootham School)
J Dickenson (Cheshire)
J Dickenson (Scarborough)
J Dickenson (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
J Dickenson (Barnards Green, Barnards Green Second XI, Barnards Green Third XI)
J Dickenson (Barnards Green Fourth XI, Barnards Green Third XI)
J Dickenson (Hemel Hempstead Town)
K Dickenson (Nelson)
K Dickenson (Greater Manchester South Under-16s)
K Dickenson (Urmston)
KA Dickenson (Durham University)
M Dickenson (Wellington, Wellington Second XI)
M Dickenson (Middlewich)
M Dickenson (Middleton)
M Dickenson (Sedgefield)
M Dickenson (Holmesdale Second XI)
M Dickenson (Potterne)
M Dickenson (Driffield Town)
M Dickenson (Lepton Highlanders)
M Dickenson (Pyrford)
M Dickenson (Sedgefield Second XI)
M Dickenson (Pyrford Third XI)
MES Dickenson (Dorset Rangers)
N Dickenson (Westminster School)
N Dickenson (Bradford Grammar School)
N Dickenson (York)
NB Dickenson (King's School, Grantham, King's School, Grantham Second XI)
NE Dickenson (Epsom College)
P Dickenson (Somerset Second XI)
P Dickenson (scorer)
P Dickenson (Marlow, Marlow Second XI)
P Dickenson (Ryde)
P Dickenson (Darlington Railway Athletic)
P Dickenson (Surrey Young Cricketers)
P Dickenson (Friends XI)
P Dickenson (Gloucestershire Over-60s Second XI)
P Dickenson (Marlow Second XI)
PBR Dickenson (Imperial Service College, Windsor)
R Dickenson (umpire)
R Dickenson (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Sutton Coldfield)
R Dickenson (scorer)
R Dickenson (Southgate)
R Dickenson (Royal Air Force)
R Dickenson (Calmore Sports Second XI)
R Dickenson (Lincolnshire Cricket League)
R Dickenson (Brockenhurst Second XI)
R Dickenson (Lascelles Hall, Lascelles Hall Second XI)
RH Dickenson (Rusholme Second XI)
RJ Dickenson (King's School, Bruton)
S Dickenson (CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
S Dickenson (Kings Heath)
S Dickenson (Holmesdale)
S Dickenson (Himbleton, Himbleton Second XI)
S Dickenson (umpire)
S Dickenson (The Judd School)
SJ Dickenson (Borough of Southwark)
T Dickenson (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
W Dickenson (St John's School, Leatherhead)
WA Dickenson (Bromsgrove School, Bromsgrove School Second XI)
WA Dickenson (Nottingham High School)
WV Dickenson (Cheltenham College)
Dicker (Gentlemen of Sussex)
Dicker (Wrotham Napps)
Dicker (The Forty Club)
A Dicker (Bournemouth, Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
A Dicker (Malden Wanderers)
A Dicker (Bromley Town Second XI)
A Dicker (Dorset Under-21s)
ASH Dicker (Ardingly College)
C Dicker (Trowbridge)
D Dicker (Basingstoke and North Hants)
D Dicker (Basingstoke and North Hants Third XI)
D Dicker (Basingstoke and North Hants Fourth XI)
D Dicker (North East Hampshire Club Cricket Association)
D Dicker (Basingstoke and North Hants)
D Dicker (The Forty Club South)
G Dicker (Gosfield)
G Dicker (Great Totham)
G Dicker (Dinton)
G Dicker (Halstead)
GC Dicker (Glamorganshire Militia Officers)
GCW Dicker (Winchester College)
J Dicker (Kent, Married)
L Dicker (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
P Dicker (White Waltham)
R Dicker (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
S Dicker (Spalding Grammar School)
D Dicker rst Harris (Basingstoke and North Hants)
S Dickers (umpire)
Dickerson (Cornwall and Devon)
Dickerson (Forest School)
Dickerson (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
A Dickerson (Addington Village)
A Dickerson (St Margaret's)
B Dickerson (Eaton Socon)
B Dickerson (Stanmore Second XI)
C Dickerson (Eaton Socon, Eaton Socon Second XI)
G Dickerson (Suffolk Colts)
HB Dickerson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Dickerson (Matlock)
N Dickerson (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
T Dickerson (St Margaret's)
WTC Dickerson (Elmstead, Elmstead Grasshoppers)
A Dickerty (umpire)
J Dickery (scorer)
Dickeson (Nutbrook)
A Dickeson (Forest School)
C Dickeson (Nutbrook)
H Dicketts (Harrow School, Middlesex Under-15s, Surrey Under-14s)
A Dickety (Hampshire Over-50s)
A Dickety (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
A Dickety (Easton and Martyr Worthy, Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI)
A Dickety (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
A Dickety (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
M Dickety (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
M Dickety (Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI)
M Dickety (Bramshaw)
R Dickety (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
S Dickety (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
J Dickey (Territorial Army)
A Dickie (RACS Second XI)
A Dickie (The Forty Club)
A Dickie (Kent Metropolitan Cricket League)
A Dickie (RACS)
ACS Dickie (University College School)
E Dickie (Bryanston School)
G Dickie (Leighton Park School)
J Dickie (Stowmarket)
JE Dickie (Royal Engineers)
L Dickie (Odney)
M Dickie (Odney)
N Dickie (Pennington Second XI)
N Dickie (Pennington)
R Dickie (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
R Dickie (Stowmarket)
R Dickie (Odney)
S Dickie (RACS, RACS Second XI)
T Dickie (Shirehampton)
WR Dickie (Elsecar)
A Dickin (Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
D Dickin (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
GN Dickin (Shropshire)
GN Dickin (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
J Dickin (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
J Dickin (Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s)
JE Dickin (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
K Dickin (umpire)
M Dickin (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
M Dickin (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-13s Women B)
M Dickin (scorer)
P Dickin (Flowery Field)
R Dickin (Denton Second XI)
J Dickings (Thoresby Colliery)
Dickins (Leicestershire)
Dickins (Stockton-on-Tees)
Dickins (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Dickins (Bloxham School)
ARA Dickins (Shrewsbury School)
AV Dickins (Law Society)
C Dickins (Nomads)
C Dickins (Follies Farm Old Spots)
EF Dickins (University College School)
F Dickins (Leamington)
GC Dickins (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent)
I Dickins (Hambleden)
J Dickins (Princes Park)
K Dickins (North Notts Women, Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Ransome and Marles Women Second XI)
P Dickins (Ordnance Survey)
R Dickins (Taunton)
S Dickins (Pagham)
S Dickins (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
S Dickins (umpire)
W Dickins (Oxfordshire)
W Dickins (Muswell Hill Royal British Legion)
WP Dickins (Oriel College, Oxford)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive