CricketArchive

England Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Dunn (Northumberland Club)
Dunn (Mr Bradshaw's Over-60s XI)
Dunn (Worcestershire Second XI)
Dunn (St Swithin's)
Dunn (umpire)
Dunn (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
Dunn (Western)
Dunn (Rawtenstall)
Dunn (Kings Heath)
Dunn (Washford Mills)
Dunn (Atherstone Town)
Dunn (Dorset Regiment)
Dunn (Dover College)
Dunn (HJ Salmon's XI)
Dunn (King Edward's School Birmingham Third and Fourth Class)
Dunn (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School Under-15s)
Dunn (Oakham School)
Dunn (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Dunn (Driffield Second XI)
Dunn (Solihull)
Dunn (Sandhurst Wanderers)
Dunn (Cadnam Second XI)
Dunn (Stragglers of Asia)
Dunn (Harborne)
Dunn (Islington High School)
Dunn (English Schools Cricket Association South Under-15s)
Dunn (Tynedale League)
Dunn (Reed's School)
Dunn (Somerset Stragglers)
Dunn (Trowbridge)
Dunn (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
Dunn (West Buckland School)
Dunn (Taunton School)
Dunn (Royal Armoured Corps)
A Dunn (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
A Dunn (Caistor)
A Dunn (umpire)
A Dunn (Bedminster Second XI)
A Dunn (Histon)
A Dunn (St Mary's University College)
A Dunn (Paultons A)
A Dunn (Downham Town)
A Dunn (referee)
A Dunn (Euxton, Euxton Second XI)
A Dunn (Gentlemen of Cumberland)
A Dunn (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League Yorkshire XI)
A Dunn (Standish)
A Dunn (Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
A Dunn (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
A Dunn (Otterbourne Second XI)
AD Dunn (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
AE Dunn (Stourbridge, Stourbridge Second XI)
AH Dunn (Trowbridge, Wiltshire)
AM Dunn (Northumberland Club)
AP Dunn (Cheetham Hill)
ATB Dunn (Bryn-y-Neuadd, Caernarvonshire, Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters, Hertfordshire, I Zingari, Ludgrove, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk, North Wales)
AW Dunn (Birkenhead Park)
B Dunn (Worcestershire Under-13s)
B Dunn (Norfolk Under-13s Women)
B Dunn (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI)
B Dunn (Barnt Green Third XI)
B Dunn (Halesowen Third XI)
BM Dunn (Uppingham School)
BR Dunn (Astwood Bank)
BR Dunn (Boughton Hall, Chester Boughton Hall)
C Dunn (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
C Dunn (scorer)
C Dunn (Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
C Dunn (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
C Dunn (scorer)
C Dunn (umpire)
C Dunn (Selston Town)
C Dunn (Derbyshire Premier League)
C Dunn (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby, Stewarts and Lloyds Corby Third XI)
C Dunn (Liverpool Manweb )
C Dunn (South Wingfield)
C Dunn (Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI)
C Dunn (Shrewsbury Second XI)
C Dunn (The Oratory School)
C Dunn (Farnsfield Second XI)
CE Dunn (umpire)
CJ Dunn (Paultons, Paultons, Paultons A, Paultons Second XI)
CJ Dunn (Somerset Stragglers)
CL Dunn (Somerset Stragglers)
CS Dunn (Finchley)
D Dunn (Challow and Childrey, Sheffield Collegiate)
D Dunn (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D Dunn (Liverpool University)
D Dunn (umpire)
D Dunn (Emsworth Second XI, Emsworth Third XI)
D Dunn (umpire)
D Dunn (Billingshurst)
D Dunn (Wiltshire Club and Ground)
D Dunn (Clifton)
D Dunn (Caistor)
D Dunn (The Stoics)
DA Dunn (Felsted School, The Rest)
DJ Dunn (umpire)
DM Dunn (Northumberland Juniors)
DW Dunn (Western)
E Dunn (Great Harwood)
E Dunn (Norfolk Women)
E Dunn (Minster Lovell)
EC Dunn (umpire)
EJ Dunn (York)
EV Dunn (York and District Clergy)
F Dunn (Cheltenham)
FE Dunn (Edgbaston)
FWM Dunn (Glamorgan)
G Dunn (Hertfordshire)
G Dunn (Gloucestershire Colts)
G Dunn (Single of the Clifton Club)
G Dunn (Bishop Auckland)
G Dunn (Andover Second XI)
G Dunn (Eppleton)
G Dunn (Knowle Park)
G Dunn (Army Under-25s)
G Dunn (Calstock)
G Dunn (Preston Nomads Second XI)
GJ Dunn (Durham Under-12s, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s, South Shields)
GM Dunn (Northamptonshire)
H Dunn (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lindum)
H Dunn (Worksop College)
H Dunn (Worthing, Worthing Third XI)
H Dunn (Stragglers of Asia)
H Dunn (Edwinstowe)
H Dunn (Farnsfield Second XI)
H Dunn (North Molton)
HAC Dunn (Wellington College)
HE Dunn (TD Schofield's XI)
HG Dunn (Northumberland Club and Ground)
HH Dunn (Liverpool)
I Dunn (Vernon Carus)
I Dunn (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
I Dunn (Union Castle)
IC Dunn (Huyton, Huyton Second XI)
IL Dunn (Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Air Force)
J Dunn (Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
J Dunn (Loughborough University, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-25s, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s, Worcestershire Second XI)
J Dunn (umpire)
J Dunn (Walkden)
J Dunn (Durham, Durham Second XI, Durham Senior Cricket League)
J Dunn (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
J Dunn (Clay Cross Works)
J Dunn (Alnwick)
J Dunn (scorer)
J Dunn (Rishton)
J Dunn (scorer)
J Dunn (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
J Dunn (Scarborough)
J Dunn (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
J Dunn (Addington Village Second XI)
J Dunn (Liverpool University)
J Dunn (King's School, Grantham)
J Dunn (Bedfordshire Development XI)
J Dunn (Chard)
J Dunn (Worthing Third XI)
J Dunn (Purton)
J Dunn (Barnards Green)
J Dunn (Woodmancote)
J Dunn (umpire)
J Dunn (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
J Dunn (Alveley)
J Dunn (Hymers College, Hull)
J Dunn (Somerset Stragglers)
J Dunn (Himley, Himley Second XI, Himley Third XI)
J Dunn (Morpeth)
J Dunn (Sarisbury Athletic, Sarisbury Athletic Sixth XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
J Dunn (Broadbridge Heath)
J Dunn (Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
J Dunn (Loughborough Town)
JC Dunn (Blyth)
JH Dunn (Northumberland)
JH Dunn (Gloucestershire Colts)
JH Dunn (Old Oakhamians)
JHP Dunn (Club Cricket Conference)
JL Dunn (Braves, Cheshire Women, Emeralds, Middlesex Women, Rubies, Sapphires)
JL Dunn (Huyton)
JR Dunn (Cranleigh School)
JR Dunn (King Edward VI College Stourbridge)
JS Dunn (Wavertree, Wavertree Second XI)
JW Dunn (Birkenhead Park)
JW Dunn (Thornbury)
JW Dunn (Northop Hall)
JWS Dunn (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
K Dunn (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
K Dunn (scorer)
K Dunn (Australia Over-60s)
K Dunn (Krakatoa, Krakatoa Second XI)
K Dunn (Calmore Sports Third XI)
K Dunn (Wythenshawe, Wythenshawe Second XI)
K Dunn (Wythenshawe Second XI)
KF Dunn (Bromsgrove School)
L Dunn (GE Hamble, GE Hamble Second XI, Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club)
L Dunn (WJP Stewart's XI)
L Dunn (Witcombe)
L Dunn (Martham)
L Dunn (Oxted)
L Dunn (Somerset Stragglers)
M Dunn (Nottingham University)
M Dunn (Woodhouses Second XI)
M Dunn (Solihull Municipal Second XI)
M Dunn (Edmonton)
M Dunn (Walsall, West Bromwich)
M Dunn (umpire)
M Dunn (Tynemouth)
M Dunn (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
M Dunn (Surrey Championship)
M Dunn (Southgate)
M Dunn (Lord's Taverners)
M Dunn (Alder Second XI)
M Dunn (Unsworth)
M Dunn (Bredon)
M Dunn (Staplegrove)
M Dunn (scorer)
M Dunn (Euxton Second XI, Euxton Third XI)
M Dunn (Halesowen Third XI)
M Dunn (Hightown)
M Dunn (Westerham)
M Dunn (Southborough)
M Dunn (Reed's School)
M Dunn (umpire)
M Dunn (Egham)
MC Dunn (South Shields)
MG Dunn (Kew, Kew Second XI)
MJ Dunn (National Association of Young Cricketers North, Norfolk, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
MJ Dunn (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
MJ Dunn (The Forty Club)
MN Dunn (Apple Growers, Hampshire Hogs, Mottisfont A)
MP Dunn (Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
MT Dunn (Hertfordshire, Minor Counties South, Minor Counties West)
MT Dunn (Southgate)
N Dunn (Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland Club)
N Dunn (Edwinstowe, Edwinstowe Second XI)
N Dunn (Euxton, Euxton Second XI)
N Dunn (Standish)
N Dunn (Farnsfield Second XI, Farnsfield Third XI)
NGF Dunn (Northamptonshire Second XI)
NH Dunn (Christ College, Brecon)
NJ Dunn (Stonyhurst College)
O Dunn (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby, Stewarts and Lloyds Corby Third XI)
O Dunn (Mynydd Isa)
O Dunn (Badby)
OB Dunn (Clifton)
OE Dunn (Pocklington School)
P Dunn (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
P Dunn (Derbyshire Youth Advisory Council)
P Dunn (Wallasey, Wallasey Second XI)
P Dunn (English Schools Cricket Association)
P Dunn (The Forty Club)
P Dunn (Chiddingly)
P Dunn (Nottingham High School)
P Dunn (North Lancashire League)
P Dunn (Sussex Martlets)
P Dunn (Lostock Second XI)
P Dunn (scorer)
P Dunn (Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
PC Dunn (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground, Wiltshire Under-19s)
PJH Dunn (Band of Brothers, Beckenham, Club Cricket Conference, Cryptics, Eastbourne, Westminster School)
PJR Dunn (Beckenham)
PO Dunn (The Forty Club)
PTH Dunn (Beckenham)
R Dunn (Guisborough, Guisborough Second XI)
R Dunn (Charterhouse School, Hull)
R Dunn (Bourne)
R Dunn (Mid Durham League)
R Dunn (English Universities Roses)
R Dunn (Castor and Ailsworth)
R Dunn (Bradford and Bingley, Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
R Dunn (Belbroughton, Belbroughton Third XI)
R Dunn (Cambridgeshire)
R Dunn (B Preston's XI)
R Dunn (North Lancashire and District Cricket League)
R Dunn (Wellingborough Old Girls)
R Dunn (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby, Stewarts and Lloyds Corby Second XI, Stewarts and Lloyds Corby Third XI)
R Dunn (scorer)
R Dunn (The Forty Club)
R Dunn (Madeley)
R Dunn (Milton Abbey School)
R Dunn (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby Second XI)
R Dunn (Wokingham Third XI)
RB Dunn (Tamworth)
RC Dunn (Apple Growers, Hampshire Hoggets, Hampshire Hogs)
RE Dunn (Kingston Grammar School)
RH Dunn (Loretto School, West Kent)
RS Dunn (Sutton Valence School)
S Dunn (Astwood Bank)
S Dunn (Somerset Women, West Women)
S Dunn (Bolton)
S Dunn (English Universities)
S Dunn (Durham Colts, Durham Second XI)
S Dunn (Poynton)
S Dunn (scorer)
S Dunn (St Mary's University College)
S Dunn (Saltaire)
S Dunn (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
S Dunn (Accrington Third XI)
S Dunn (Mullards)
S Dunn (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
S Dunn (New Forest Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
S Dunn (Emsworth Second XI, Emsworth Third XI)
S Dunn (Paultons)
S Dunn (Mawdesley)
S Dunn (Paultons, Paultons Second XI)
S Dunn (Bramshaw)
S Dunn (Shedfield)
S Dunn (Trentside)
S Dunn (Werneth)
S Dunn (Bradford and Bingley, Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
S Dunn (scorer)
S Dunn (Old Leightonians)
S Dunn (Southborough)
S Dunn (Mawdesley Second XI)
SP Dunn (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
T Dunn (Bramley)
T Dunn (Leeds Allerton)
T Dunn (Farncombe)
T Dunn (Sydenham)
T Dunn (Worthing, Worthing Third XI)
T Dunn (Cranleigh)
T Dunn (Australia Over-60s)
T Dunn (Ashtead)
T Dunn (Machen)
T Dunn (Mitford)
T Dunn (The Leys School)
T Dunn (Bersham)
T Dunn (Arun Valley Cricket League)
T Dunn (Sheffield Collegiate)
W Dunn (Enfield)
W Dunn (Tynemouth)
W Dunn (Eastcote)
W Dunn (Earls Colne)
W Dunn (Pagham)
W Dunn (Beaumont College)
WC Dunn (Hurstpierpoint College)
WDG Dunn (Club Cricket Conference, Marylebone Cricket Club, Stanmore, Wiltshire Under-21s)
WHS Dunn (Northamptonshire Amateurs, Northamptonshire Club and Ground, Rugby)
WHS Dunn (Lord Lilford's XI)
P Dunnachie (Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI)
A Dunnage (Berkshire Under-13s)
A Dunnage (Bagshot)
A Dunnage (Bagshot Second XI)
GR Dunnage (Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
D Dunnah (Hawks)
Dunne (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
Dunne (Market Harborough)
Dunne (Halesowen)
Dunne (Portsmouth Enterprise)
Dunne (1st Battalion Irish Guards)
A Dunne (Yarm, Yarm Second XI)
A Dunne (Dorset Rangers)
AM Dunne (Lansdown)
B Dunne (Hall Bower)
C Dunne (Middlesex Junior Women)
C Dunne (North Maidenhead)
C Dunne (Baxenden, Baxenden Second XI, Baxenden Third XI)
C Dunne (Staines and Laleham)
CT Dunne (Market Harborough)
D Dunne (Ashford, Ashford Second XI)
D Dunne (umpire)
D Dunne jun (Bankfoot Second XI)
David Dunne sen (Bankfoot, Bankfoot Second XI)
E Dunne (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
F Dunne (Evesham)
F Dunne (Gentlemen of Cumberland)
H Dunne (Todmorden Third XI)
I Dunne (Vernon Carus)
J Dunne (Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Development XI)
J Dunne (Finedon Dolben, Finedon Dolben Second XI, Finedon Dolben Third XI, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
J Dunne (Church)
J Dunne (Highwood Park)
J Dunne (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
J Dunne (scorer)
J Dunne (Holcot Arcadians)
J Dunne (The Forty Club)
J Dunne (Wavertree)
J Dunne (Hampstead)
JF Dunne (Liverpool University)
K Dunne (umpire)
K Dunne (scorer)
K Dunne (Portsmouth Enterprise)
K Dunne (North Maidenhead Second XI)
K Dunne (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI)
M Dunne (umpire)
M Dunne (Civil Service Women, Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
M Dunne (Rest of National Association of Boys' Clubs)
M Dunne (Market Harborough)
O Dunne (Clifton)
P Dunne (London Schools Cricket Association)
P Dunne (Kew)
P Dunne (Dorset Rangers)
R Dunne (Bexley Second XI)
R Dunne (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
R Dunne (Marston Green Third XI)
S Dunne (Knowle Village)
S Dunne (Erdington Court)
S Dunne (Bramshaw )
S Dunne (Westfield Saints)
S Dunne (Riverside Women)
S Dunne (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI, Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI)
SP Dunne (Accrington Third XI)
T Dunne (umpire)
T Dunne (The Forty Club)
T Dunne (Streetly Third XI)
T Dunne (Market Harborough)
T Dunne (Huntercombe)
C Dunne-Butler (East Dean and Friston)
Dunnecliffe (St Paul's Balsall Heath)
J Dunnell (Ipswich School)
L Dunnell (Three Bridges, Three Bridges Third XI)
B Dunnet (Civil Service Women)
J Dunnet (Royal Ascot Fourth XI)
Dunnett (Beacon)
Dunnett (Cranleigh School)
A Dunnett (King Edward's School Birmingham)
B Dunnett (King Edward's School Witley)
BS Dunnett (King Edward's School Birmingham)
C Dunnett (Cuckfield)
D Dunnett (Cornwall Over-50s, Wadebridge)
E Dunnett (Wadebridge)
M Dunnett (Old Buckenham)
O Dunnett (Berkshire Under-14s)
P Dunnett (Wightwick and Finchfield)
P Dunnett (Southgate)
PH Dunnett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RF Dunnett (Bradfield College)
WH Dunnett (Ipswich School)
WH Dunnett (Leatherhead)
WH Dunnett (Lord Ebbisham's XI)
WHD Dunnett (Rugby School, Surrey Second XI)
WHD Dunnett (WHF Franklin's XI)
A Dunn-Gardner (Bullingdon)
Dunnicliffe (Royal Air Force)
J Dunnicliffe (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Northamptonshire)
Dunning (Worcestershire Second XI)
Dunning (Northallerton)
Dunning (St John's Wood)
Dunning (Bournville)
Dunning (Driffield Second XI)
Dunning (Cadnam)
Dunning (Langley Manor Sunday XI)
Dunning (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
Dunning (Nantwich)
Dunning (Londesborough Park)
Dunning (School of Infantry)
A Dunning (Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI, Cadnam Sunday XI)
A Dunning (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
A Dunning (Hampton Park)
A Dunning (Glastonbury, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s)
A Dunning (Three Rivers Cricket Development Group)
A Dunning (Blackheath Fourth XI)
A Dunning (Hampshire Over-50s)
A Dunning (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
A Dunning (Bartley)
A Dunning (Paultons Second XI)
A Dunning (Chorleywood)
A Dunning (umpire)
A Dunning (Great Ayton Second XI)
A Dunning (Cadnam Second XI)
A Dunning (The Leys School)
A Dunning (Millfield School)
A Dunning (Pateley Bridge Women)
A Dunning (Sou' Westers)
A Dunning (Somerset Stragglers)
A Dunning (Butleigh)
AJH Dunning (English Schools Cricket Association, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s)
C Dunning (Huddersfield and District Cricket League)
C Dunning (Hampshire Cricket League)
C Dunning (Castle Hill)
C Dunning (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
C Dunning (Paultons, Paultons Sunday XI)
C Dunning (Langley Manor)
C Dunning (Hythe and Dibden)
C Dunning (Berkshire Bantams)
CE Dunning (Norfolk)
CS Dunning (Prestwich)
D Dunning (Romsey)
D Dunning (Romsey Second XI)
D Dunning (Normanby Park)
D Dunning (Normanby Park Second XI)
DM Dunning (Worksop College)
F Dunning (Roe Green)
F Dunning (Cannock and Rugeley)
G Dunning (Sheffield United Ladies, Yorkshire Under-15s Women, Yorkshire Under-17s Women, Yorkshire Under-19s Women, Yorkshire Women)
G Dunning (Hampshire Women)
G Dunning (Warlingham)
G Dunning (Hampshire Women)
GJ Dunning (umpire)
GK Dunning (Eton College)
GL Dunning (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
H Dunning (Tonbridge School)
H Dunning (Bournville Second XI)
J Dunning (Diss)
J Dunning (Lansdown)
J Dunning (Braishfield)
J Dunning (Paultons)
J Dunning (Marshfield)
J Dunning (Westhoughton)
J Dunning (Daisy Hill)
J Dunning (Frocester)
L Dunning (Bournville, Bournville Second XI)
L Dunning (Birmingham Union)
L Dunning (Slinfold)
LV Dunning (umpire)
M Dunning (Bournville)
ML Dunning (Combined Services)
ML Dunning (Eton College)
N Dunning (Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI)
N Dunning (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
N Dunning (Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s)
N Dunning (Cadnam Second XI)
N Dunning (Cadnam, Cadnam Sunday XI)
P Dunning (Pelsall)
P Dunning (Three Rivers Cricket Development Group)
P Dunning (Chorleywood)
R Dunning (Ashington)
R Dunning (Apple Growers)
R Dunning (St Peter's School, York)
R Dunning (umpire)
R Dunning (umpire)
RG Dunning (Buccaneers, The Leys School)
S Dunning (West End (Esher))
S Dunning (Lansdown)
S Dunning (Westhoughton)
S Dunning (Daisy Hill)
S Dunning (Twickenham)
SD Dunning (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
C Dunnings (Paultons)
G Dunnings (Hampshire Colts)
W Dunnings (Hampshire Colts)
B Dunnington (Yorkshire Second XI)
B Dunnington (Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
L Dunnington (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
T Dunnington (Alne)
JA Dunnington-Jefferson (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
JA Dunnington-Jefferson (Eton Ramblers)
MS Dunnington-Jefferson (Eton Ramblers)
C Dunning-Walton (Hatherley and Reddings)
C Dunnley (Romany)
E Dunn-Ward (Marston Green Third XI)
HPS Dunolly (Dorset Rangers)
KPRS Dunolly (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
PS Dunolly (Dorset Rangers)
Dunphie (Sandhurst Wanderers)
CC Dunphie (Eton Ramblers)
R Dunphy (Swan Green)
S Dunphy (The Oratory School)
T Dunphy (Hastings Grammar School)
T Dunphy (William Parker School)
W Dunphy (The Forty Club)
DHL Duns (Northumberland Schoolboys)
DHL Duns (Durham School)
L Duns (Benwell Hill)
DJ Dunsbee (Pickwick)
GC Dunsbury (Exeter Clergy)
A Dunsby (Overton)
J Dunsby (Whitchurch Second XI)
S Dunsby (Whitchurch Second XI)
Dunscomb (Upton)
Dunscomb (South Essex)
Dunscombe (Windsor Garrison)
Dunscombe (King Edward's Grammar School Five Ways)
J Dunscombe (Wood Green)
N Dunscombe (Selly Oak)
W Dunscombe (Windsor Garrison)
T Dunscraft (Brentham)
A Dunsdon (West Moors)
D Dunsdon (Worcester Norton Taverners)
D Dunsdon (St Helens Recreation, St Helens Recreation Second XI)
E Dunseath (Cumbria Under-17s Women)
K Dunseith (Shroton)
Dunsford (Leicester Nomads)
Dunsford (Peterborough)
A Dunsford (Free Foresters)
CJB Dunsford (Benwell Hill)
J Dunsford (scorer)
PM Dunsford (Benwell Hill)
SC Dunsford (Benwell Hill, Northumberland, Whiston Parish Church)
T Dunsford (Brentham)
WE Dunsford (Clifton College, Oxford University Freshmen)
W Dunslow (Allsorts)
G Dunsmair (Bowdon)
D Dunsmore (Old Wimbledonians)
M Dunsmore (Yorkshire Cricket Federation Youth XI)
K Dunsmuir (Manchester Clifford Second XI)
S Dunsmuir (Fordham)
S Dunsmuir (Isleham)
G Dunstall (Ockley)
J Dunstall (Datchet)
S Dunstall (Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
GJ Dunstan (Cornwall, Troon)
GJ Dunstan (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
J Dunstan (Grampound Road)
J Dunstan (Lepton Highlanders)
J Dunstan (The Forty Club)
K Dunstan (Portsmouth and Southsea, Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI, Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)
K Dunstan (Portsmouth and Southsea)
M Dunstan (Tynedale)
MST Dunstan (Cornwall, Gloucestershire, Minor Counties South, Minor Counties West)
N Dunstan (Camborne, Helston, Rosudgeon and Kenneggy)
N Dunstan (Cornwall Development XI)
N Dunstan (Cornwall Under-19s)
N Dunstan (Swindon)
N Dunstan (Henley Second XI)
RA Dunstan (Felsted Robins, Felsted School)
S Dunstan (Grampound Road)
TE Dunstan (Cornwall)
A Dunster (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
A Dunster (Huntingdonshire Colts)
B Dunster (Halstead, Halstead)
B Dunster (Halstead)
EL Dunster (Kensington Park, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Dunster (Bobbing Court)
L Dunster (Gunton)
PJ Dunster (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
S Dunster (Old Leightonians)
F Dunsterville (Middlesex Colts)
MPE Dunsterville (scorer)
W Dunsterville (Gentlemen of Middlesex)
M Dunsthanville (scorer)
Dunston (scorer)
K Dunston (Portsmouth and Southsea, Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI)
Z Dunston (Daisy Hill)
E Dunstone (St Quinton's Playing Fields)
M Dunstone (South Western Counties)
MC Dunstone (Langleybury)
S Dunstone (Civil Service, Civil Service Crusaders, London Home Guard, London Playing Fields Association)
S Dunstone (Bloxwich Second XI)
Dunt (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
B Dunt (Caterham)
J Dunt (Royal Navy, United Services Portsmouth)
J Dunt (Free Foresters)
J Dunt (United Services Portsmouth)
P Dunt (Hightown)
P Dunt (United Services Portsmouth)
P Dunt (Caterham)
PA Dunt (Royal Navy)
DR Dunthorn (Glastonbury)
Dunthorne (CW Mills' XI)
D Dunthorne (Glastonbury)
JA Dunthorne (Honourable Artillery Company)
L Dunthorne (Gidea Park and Romford)
LA Dunthorne (Hightown)
LA Dunthorne (HS Brown's XI)
LA Dunthorne (LN Constantine's XI)
LA Dunthorne (Northern)
LA Dunthorne (Honourable Artillery Company)
LA Dunthorne (Hightown and Northern Hockey XI)
O Dunthorne (Reading University, Spencer)
O Dunthorne (Law Society)
O Dunthorne (Lord Gnome's XI)
O Dunthorne (Bank of England)
PB Dunthorne (The Forty Club)
R Dunthorne (Boyne Hill)
D Dunthorp (Glastonbury)
LA Dunthorpe (Honourable Artillery Company)
G Dunton (G Freeland's XXII)
I Dunton (Stowe School)
JO Dunton (Bloxham School)
M Dunton (Stowe School)
T Dunton (Junior C Women, R le Mesurier's XI)
T Dunton (Thames Valley Women)
G Duntze (Southgate)
GA Duntze (Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of Islington, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Gentlemen of Middlesex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Pembrokeshire, South Wales Cricket Club, Tivyside)
P Dunuka (Stragglers of Asia)
C Dunwell (Norton, Norton Second XI, Sedgefield)
J Dunwell (umpire)
R Dunwell (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A Under-13s, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Calmore Sports Under-13s, Calmore Sports Under-15s)
Dunwoody (Tadkings Women)
V Dunworth (Battersea)
du Paget (Aigburth)
G du Parc (The Oratory School)
H du Parc (The Oratory School)
G du Pare (The Oratory School)
R Dupe (Lakenheath)
T Dupe (Lakenheath)
PWJ Dupee (King's College, Taunton)
D Dupen (Lansdown)
JP Dupen (Bedminster)
LI Dupere (The Forty Club)
LJ Dupere (The Forty Club)
LT Dupere (The Forty Club)
P Dupere (The Forty Club)
P Du Pere (The Forty Club)
JW Dupey (Countesthorpe)
JG Duplesis (Emeriti)
S Du Plessey (Rotherwick ITW)
B du Plessis (Border A, Old Edwardians, South African Country Districts)
C Du Plessis (Long Ditton)
D du Plessis (Kendal)
D Duplessis (Rotherwick ITW)
J Du Plessis (North Maidenhead)
J Duplessis (Lymington)
JS Duplessis (Emeriti)
P du Plessis (Lichfield)
P du Plessis (Topcroft, Tunbridge Wells)
P Du Plessis (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
P Du Plessis (Horspath Second XI)
P DuPlessis (Cumnor)
P Du Plessis (University of London)
R Du Plessis (Lowestoft Town)
R Du Plessis (Chiswick and Latymer)
R Du Plessis (Camborne)
S du Plessis (Rotherwick ITW)
W du Plessis (scorer)
R du Plessiss (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
R duPlessiss (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
Duplock (Kennington Wednesday Club)
G Duplock (Keymer and Hassocks)
A du Plooy (Westcliff-on-Sea)
G du Plooy (Burwell, Worlington)
L Du Plooy (Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Worlington)
D Dupoix (Lee-on-Solent)
J du Poix Tyrel (Walsall)
J du Pon (The Forty Club)
HH Dupont (The Forty Club)
HH Du Pont (The Forty Club)
P Dupont (Nomads)
RS Du Pontet (Cheltenham College)
D Dupp (Middlesex XI)
W Dupp (Middlesex XI)
V Duppin (I Zingari)
R Dupplaw (Bishop Gore School)
Dupplin (Lord Burghley's XI)
V Dupplin (Military)
Viscount Dupplin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AMD du Pre (Dulwich College)
C Dupre (Tattenhall)
C Du Pre (Tattenhall)
GK du Pre (Institute of Chartered Accountants)
LDMG du Pre (Christ's Hospital)
MDAG du Pre (St John's School, Leatherhead)
MS Dupre (Wrekin College)
Dupree (Royal Artillery)
JD Dupree (Devon)
S Dupree (Galleywood)
S du Pree (Old Cheltonians)
T Dupreety (University of Kent)
BP du Preez (Oxford University)
D Du Preez (Kew Second XI)
E Du Preez (Theydon Bois)
G du Preez (Farnham Royal)
SP du Preez (Oxford University)
V du Preez (Menheniot Looe)
D Du Pres (Cheshire Under-16s)
H Du Prez (The Forty Club)
Dupuis (Royal Artillery)
Dupuis (Royal Artillery)
AGL Dupuis (Staffordshire)
FJ Dupuis (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Lichfield, Marylebone Cricket Club, Staffordshire)
FJ Dupuis (Eton Ramblers)
G Dupuis (Hornchurch, Marylebone Cricket Club)
GR Dupuis (Cambridge University)
GR Dupuis (ES Carter's XI)
H Dupuis (Cambridge University)
H Dupuis (King's College, Cambridge)
S Dupuy (Warminster)
T Dupuy (Biggleswade)
T Dupuy (Baldock Town)
R Duquemin (Middleton-on-Sea)
SL Duquemin (Abington)
A Duquid (Hampshire Wayfarers)
P Duquid (St Albans West Indians)
JP Durack (Oxford University)
D Duraisingham (Cheam)
D Duraisingham (Kirkstall)
D Duraisingham (Baildon)
Duraiswami (Checkendon)
TM Duraiswami (Indian Gymkhana)
S Duran (South Hampstead)
A Durance (Glasshouses Women)
TD Durance (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
A Durand (Alder, Alder Second XI)
AAM Durand (Cheltenham College)
EPM Durand (Shropshire)
LN Durand (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
M Durand (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Sandford, Trojans)
M Durand (Old Tauntonians Second XI)
M Durand (Deanery Second XI)
N Durand (Alder, Brondesbury)
NB Durand (Nottingham High School)
NW Durand (Nottingham High School)
P Durand (Old Tauntonians, Old Tauntonians Second XI)
PF Durand (Durham School)
R Durand (Alder)
RHM Durand (Cheltenham College)
LE Durandt (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University)
S Durandt (Valley End)
A Durandu (Lancashire, Liverpool and District)
G Durandu (Liverpool)
GF Durandu (Northern)
HM Durandu (Northern)
R Durang (West Indian Cavaliers)
S Durani (Datchet)
J Durans-Paul (Winscombe)
Durant (New Milton)
C Durant (Fareham and Crofton)
C Durant (Ketton)
CD Durant (Cambridgeshire)
D Durant (Fareham and Crofton Fourth XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
D Durant (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI)
D Durant (Waterlooville)
E Durant (Valley End)
H Durant (Leamington)
JA Durant (Uppingham Town)
JCL Durant (Bedford School)
M Durant (Leighton Park School)
PB Durant (Moneyfields)
R Durant (Eton College)
R Durant (Marehay)
R Durant (Stoughton and Thurnby)
S Durant (London Clergy)
WD Durant (Shropshire)
M Durante (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
M Durante (Harborne Third XI)
WH Duranty (Haileybury College)
Durasingham (Leeds Metropolitan University)
D Durasingham (Kirkstall)
Durban (Aston Unity Second XI)
Durban (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Durban (Aston Unity)
CR Durban (Aston Park Unity, Aston Unity, Birmingham Association, Handsworth Wood, Staffordshire, Warwickshire, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
CR Durban (HBG Hill's XI)
D Durban (University College School Old Boys)
EH Durban (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
F Durban (Aston Unity)
J Durban (Surrey Colts)
M Durban (Olton Second XI, Olton Under-16s)
M Durban (St Fagans Youth XI)
P Durban (London Maccabi Vale)
P Durban (Jesters)
P Durban (University College School Old Boys)
P Durban (University College School)
S Durban (Aston Park Unity, Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI, Birmingham, Birmingham Association, Warwickshire)
WA Durban (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Friars, Derbyshire Second XI, Glamorgan Second XI, South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
A Durband (Oxton Women)
JH Durber (Staffordshire, Staffordshire Second XI)
JL Durber (Staffordshire)
A Durbin (West Town)
C Durbin (umpire)
CM Durbin (Old Tauntonians)
J Durbin (Peasedown St John)
J Durbin (Peasedown St John)
L Durbin (West Haddon)
M Durbin (The Forty Club)
N Durbin (West Haddon)
C Durbridge (Westcliff-on-Sea)
E Durbridge (Alton Second XI)
M Durbridge (Norwich)
WBC Durbury (Old Tonbridgians)
C Durcan (Belper Amateurs)
Z Durcell (Becket Roman Catholic School)
D Durden (umpire)
EC Durden (Weymouth College)
J Durden (London Scouts)
M Durden (Halesowen)
R Durden (Invalids)
R Durden (Stragglers of Asia)
Durden-Smith (Free Foresters)
M Durden-Smith (Sir JP Getty's XI)
MR Durden-Smith (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
N Durden-Smith (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Durdin (Wokingham Second XI, Wokingham Third XI)
A Durdle (Ibberton)
F Durdon (Liverpool Warriors)
CN Durdy (Worksop College)
JD Durell (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
O Durell (Brook)
O Durell (Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
OPB Durell (Babes, Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University, Free Foresters, Free Foresters Under-25s, Gateshead Fell, Kent Second XI, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s, Old Tonbridgians, St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
D Durent (Yarm)
Duret (City of London School (3 and Low))
Duret (Tufnell Park)
M Durey (scorer)
AK Durgacharan (Essex Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Second XI, Southgate)
Durham (Simmons and Simmons)
Durham (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
A Durham (Bramhall)
A Durham (scorer)
C Durham (Horsham)
C Durham (The Forty Club)
C Durham (Swarkestone)
C Durham (Derbyshire Cricket Board)
C Durham (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
CJW Durham (Charterhouse School)
CM Durham (Derbyshire)
D Durham (Falkland, Falkland Second XI)
DF Durham (scorer)
E Durham (Cheltenham College)
EC Durham (umpire)
F Durham (Jason Gillespie Cricket Academy)
G Durham (Old Swinford Hospital School)
G Durham (Frimley)
HB Durham (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
J Durham (Old Grammarians, Shepherds Bush)
J Durham (Welby)
J Durham (Bradshaw)
J Durham (Weston Colville)
K Durham (Huntingdonshire Under-17s Women)
KL Durham (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women, Cambridgeshire Women)
M Durham (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Durham (King's School, Canterbury)
NJ Durham (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women, Cambridgeshire Women)
NP Durham (Marylebone Cricket Club, York, Yorkshire Cricket Board)
PC Durham (County Club)
PJ Durham (Bedford School)
R Durham (Grantham)
S Durham (Birmingham)
S Durham (Old Tenisonians)
J Durham-Matthews (Emeriti)
A Durie (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
A Durie (Bollington)
J Durie (Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s)
J Durie (Gateshead Fell)
R Durinim (Middleton-on-Sea)
NS Duririer (Bradfield College)
Durison (Woodbank Second XI)
L Durkan (Urmston)
Durkin (Army)
A Durkin (Blackley Women)
C Durkin (Wellington)
H Durkin (Guiseley)
J Durkin (Rishton)
J Durkin (Thoresby Park Second XI)
R Durkin (Thoresby Park)
R Durkin (Bilsthorpe)
R Durkin (Thoresby Park Second XI)
AP Durlacher (Sporting Press)
EO Durlacher (Repton School)
FW Durlacher (Cranleigh School)
PN Durlacher (Middlesex)
PN Durlacher (Formby)
PN Durlacher (Perambulators)
PN Durlacher (London Fire Service)
WP Durlacher (Stowe School, Stowe Templars)
AW Durley (Bedfordshire, Essex)
SAT Durley (Mill Hill School)
T Durley (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
Durling (Royal Air Force)
B Durling (Old Tonbridgians)
B Durling (Sevenoaks Vine)
B Durling (Speldhurst)
B Durling (Barnes)
C Durling (Reed's School)
JA Durling (King's School, Rochester)
JS Durling (Old Tonbridgians, Tunbridge Wells)
L Durling (Mitcham)
S Durling (RACS, RACS Second XI)
S Durling (Farningham)
S Durling (Hartley Country Club Second XI)
WBC Durling (Old Tonbridgians)
Durman (Midhurst)
C Durman (Army Women)
D Durman (Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
D Durman (Himley, Himley Second XI, Himley Third XI)
M Durman (Himley Third XI)
T Durman (Devon Under-17s)
AL Durn (Hemel Hempstead Town Women, Hertfordshire Under-13s Women)
J Durnain (Warwick School)
J Durnal (Penn)
SR Durnall (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Staffordshire, Wolverhampton)
Durncliff (Coventry St Michael's)
S Durnell (HSBC Second XI)
T Durnell (Warwickshire Mystics)
T Durnell (Sparkhill)
TW Durnell (Warwickshire)
TW Durnell (Walsall)
P Durnett (Southgate)
M Durney (Bishops Lydeard)
Durnford (Norfolk and Norwich Club)
C Durnford (United Services Portsmouth)
FH Durnford (King's School, Canterbury)
HGE Durnford (Cambridgeshire)
J Durnford (Cambridge Town Club)
P Durnford (Ordnance Survey)
R Durnford (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, Staffordshire Rangers)
R Durnford (Western)
R Durnford (Maidenhead)
S Durnford (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
WT Durnford (Devizes Recreation)
J Durnford-Slater (The Forty Club)
GJ Durnham (scorer)
J Durnian (Warwick School)
J Durnian (Stratford-upon-Avon)
P Durnigham (Durham Young Cricketers)
A Durno (Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
I Durno (Bourne)
I Durno (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
J Durno (Bourne)
M Durno (scorer)
A Durns (Grimsby Town Third XI)
C Duro (Hythe and Dibden)
D Duro (Hythe and Dibden)
D Duroe (Midland Region Police)
A Durose (Lostock)
AJ Durose (Northamptonshire)
AS Durose (Lancashire Under-21s, Leicestershire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Royton, Werneth)
D Durose (Bluntisham)
J Durose (Leigh)
R Durose (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Syston Town)
G Durr (umpire)
J Durr (Leighton Park School)
J Durr (Forest Hill)
F Durrad (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
Durran (The Forty Club)
PW Durrance (Harrow School)
T Durrance (Harrogate)
I Durrani (Cutthorpe)
S Durrani (Farnham Common)
A Durrans (Bath)
A Durrans (Verwood)
AW Durrans (Southport)
L Durrans (Bristol, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
L Durrans (Portishead)
L Durrans (Old Bristolians Westbury)
LEV Durrans (Old Cliftonians)
M Durrans (Verwood)
R Durrans (Craven Gentlemen)
RW Durrans (Public Schools, Sedbergh School, The Rest)
RW Durrans (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SF Durrans (Bedford Modern School)
Durrant (umpire)
Durrant (Shillinglee)
Durrant (Old Portsmuthians)
Durrant (Britannia Works)
Durrant (Stamford School)
Durrant (Fenny Compton)
Durrant (Eastgate)
Durrant (Wells Cathedral School)
A Durrant (Solihull, Solihull Second XI)
A Durrant (Reigate Priory)
A Durrant (Birmingham Municipal)
A Durrant (Mid Surrey)
A Durrant (Waldron)
A Durrant (Hope Hawks Women)
A Durrant (Banbury)
AF Durrant (Bedfordshire)
AJ Durrant (Hertfordshire Colts)
C Durrant (Grantham)
CA Durrant (Ipswich Grammar School, Trinity College Long Vacation Club)
CE Durrant (Norfolk)
CJ Durrant (Uppingham School)
D Durrant (Fareham and Crofton)
DG Durrant (Charterhouse School)
EM Durrant (Felsted School)
H Durrant (Norfolk, Suffolk)
H Durrant (Leamington)
H Durrant (HC Maul's XI)
H Durrant (Banbury Britannia)
H Durrant (Wroxton Abbey)
H Durrant (Britannia Works)
H Durrant (D Pellatt's XI)
HG Durrant (Oxfordshire)
J Durrant (East Grinstead)
J Durrant (Toft)
J Durrant (Farncombe)
J Durrant (umpire)
JC Durrant (Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Huntingdonshire Under-21s)
JW Durrant (Eastbourne)
L Durrant (Bristol)
L Durrant (Fareham and Crofton Fourth XI)
L Durrant (ECB Under-19s)
LA Durrant (Forest School)
M Durrant (Stamford School)
MC Durrant (scorer)
MJ Durrant (Cambridge and Godmanchester, Falmouth, Falmouth Second XI, Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, St Ives Town)
OT Durrant (B Dodsworth's XI)
OT Durrant (B Matthew's XI)
P Durrant (Civil Service, Club Cricket Conference)
P Durrant (Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
P Durrant (The Leys School)
R Durrant (Beverley, Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI)
R Durrant (scorer)
R Durrant (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
R Durrant (West Indian Cavaliers)
RJG Durrant (Cranleigh School)
RJG Durrant (Romany)
S Durrant (Norfolk Development Squad, Norfolk Second XI, Vauxhall Mallards, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
S Durrant (Hope Hawks Women)
S Durrant (Pylewell Park)
S Durrant (Steeple Langford)
S Durrant (Datchet)
S Durrant (Farncombe)
W Durrant (Lansdown)
J Durrant-Lewis (Canford School)
W Durranty (Haileybury College)
N Durrany (Oxted and Limpsfield)
J Durrel (umpire)
B Durrell (Romsley and Hunnington)
C Durrell (Tonbridge School)
C Durrell (Romsley and Hunnington)
IJ Durrell (Wivenhoe Town)
MW Durrell (Essex Development XI, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
OPB Durrell (Durham University, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Tonbridgians)
T Durrell (Barnes)
TJ Durrell (Essex Development XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
B Durridge (umpire)
S Durrock (Roehampton)
B Durston (Hawley, Hawley Second XI)
D Durston (Bourton Vale, Bourton Vale Second XI)
D Durston (Glastonbury)
D Durston (Butleigh)
D Durston (Gloucestershire Over-60s)
D Durston (Gloucestershire Cricket Association)
D Durston (Army Cricket Association President's XI)
D Durston (Compton Dundon)
D Durston (Gloucestershire Over-60s Second XI)
FJ Durston (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, The Rest)
G Durston (Glastonbury)
G Durston (Butleigh)
G Durston (Compton Dundon)
H Durston (Bristol Aeroplane Company)
J Durston (Hursley Park Women)
J Durston (The Forty Club)
M Durston (President's Headmasters' Conference Schools XI)
S Durston (Compton Dundon)
SG Durston (Army, Army Under-25s)
TJ Durston (Home Guard T Zone)
TR Durston (August Flies, Hampshire Hogs, Portsmouth, Portsmouth and Southsea, Portsmouth Third XI)
W Durston (University College School)
W Durston (Compton Dundon)
W Durston (Ockbrook and Borrowash)
WJ Durston (Derbyshire, Somerset, Somerset Cricket Board, Unicorns)
S Durston-Ryan (Cadnam)
G Durtanovich (Liphook and Ripsley)
Durtnall (Sevenoaks Vine)
GD Durtnall (Kent Second XI)
M Durtnall (Polegate and Stone Cross)
GD Durtnell (OR Borradaile's XI)
GD Durtnell (Sevenoaks Vine)
GW Durtnell (Sevenoaks Vine)
PD Durtnell (Tonbridge School)
PD Durtnell (Sevenoaks Vine)
Dury (Burton-on-Trent)
Dury (Middlesex Grammar Schools)
D Dury (Middlesex Young Amateurs, National Association of Young Cricketers South)
D Dury (scorer)
D Dury (Barby, Barby Second XI)
ER Dury (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Harrogate)
F Dury (Harrogate)
FB Dury (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
G Dury (CD McIver's XI)
GAI Dury (Army, Free Foresters)
JA Dury (Grenadier Guards)
JB Dury (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Keighley, Westminster School)
JS Dury (Esher)
P Dury (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
P Dury (Southport and Birkdale)
S Dury (umpire)
T Dury (Harrow School)
TH Dury (England)
TH Dury (Burton-on-Trent)
TS Dury (Gentlemen of the North, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Yorkshire)
TS Dury (Orleans Club)
TS Dury (Esher)
WGA Dury (Free Foresters)
A Duryacharan (Middlesex Cricket Board)
M Dusautoy (Leighton Park School)
K Dusell (Thornham)
C Dusseau (scorer)
DGG Dussek (Harrow School)
EL Dussek (City of London School)
A Dust (Crompton)
M Dusterville (scorer)
A Dustgir (Ongar)
Q Dustgir (Ongar)
A Dutch (The Oratory School)
K Dutch (Home Counties Cricket League)
KP Dutch (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Somerset)
S Dutch (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
SW Dutchin (Glamorgan Second XI)
Dutfield (Archdales)
N Dutfield (Press)
RCE Dutfield (Bromsgrove School)
WS Duthert (Sandhurst Wanderers)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive