England Players (D)


Dring (Loughborough)
Dring (Nottingham University)
Dring (umpire)
Dring (341st Company, Army Service Corps)
Dring (Bedford County School)
A Dring (Broughton Third XI)
C Dring (The Forty Club)
C Dring (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
C Dring (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
CD Dring (Bourne, Burghley Park, Leicestershire Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Spalding)
CF Dring (Kent)
CS Dring (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Dring (Teversal)
D Dring (Clay Cross)
D Dring (Teversal Second XI)
E Dring (Universities Athletic Union)
G Dring (Clay Cross Works)
G Dring (Fair Oak Fourth XI)
G Dring (umpire)
IE Dring (New Brighton)
J Dring (Nottingham)
J Dring (Nottinghamshire Colts)
J Dring (Teversal Second XI)
JW Dring (umpire)
M Dring (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
M Dring (Notts Unity Casuals)
M Dring (HSBC Second XI)
P Dring (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
Peter Dring (Lincolnshire)
R Dring (Broughton Third XI)
RB Dring (Wellingborough School)
S Dring (Bradford Women)
S Dring (Keymer and Hassocks)
S Dring (Lashings World XI)
T Dring (Mossley Hill)
D Drinkall (North Warwickshire Second XI)
M Drinkall (Torrisholme)
C Drinkel (Marske, Marske Second XI)
E Drinkell (Cleethorpes)
E Drinkell (South Kelsey Third XI)
F Drinkell (Norfolk Under-14s)
F Drinkell (Swardeston Second XI)
M Drinkell (Norfolk Under-13s Women)
Drinkwater (Royal Air Force)
Drinkwater (Peopleton)
A Drinkwater (Enfield)
A Drinkwater (Moseley Wesleyans)
A Drinkwater (East Anglia Women)
B Drinkwater (East Hertfordshire Women)
B Drinkwater (Croydon Schools Cricket Association)
C Drinkwater (Hanford)
C Drinkwater (Adlington)
D Drinkwater (Chedworth, Lords and Commons)
D Drinkwater (Chedworth)
EH Drinkwater (New Brighton)
F Drinkwater (Enfield)
G Drinkwater (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
HGW Drinkwater (North Oxford)
J Drinkwater (Essex Second XI, Perambulators)
J Drinkwater (scorer)
K Drinkwater (Coleshill, Coleshill Second XI, Coleshill Third XI)
K Drinkwater (Ellingham, Ellingham Second XI)
M Drinkwater (Southall)
M Drinkwater (umpire)
MF Drinkwater (New Brighton)
P Drinkwater (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
P Drinkwater (Barnards Green, Barnards Green Third XI)
P Drinkwater (Norfolk Under-16s)
P Drinkwater (Down Hatherley)
R Drinkwater (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
R Drinkwater (Southwell)
R Drinkwater (Emeriti)
RF Drinkwater (New Brighton)
S Drinkwater (William Parker School)
SM Drinkwater (scorer)
T Drinkwater (umpire)
T Drinkwater (Liverpool Atlas)
W Drinkwater (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI)
WG Drinkwater (Liverpool)
WG Drinkwater (Huyton)
WG Drinkwater (Sefton)
WL Drinkwater (Norfolk, Norfolk Club and Ground)
A Drinkwell (Seaton)
P Drinnan (Milnrow)
Driscoll (Taunton's School Parents)
Driscoll (Birmingham University)
A Driscoll (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
A Driscoll (Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
B Driscoll (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
B Driscoll (Surrey Over-60s)
B Driscoll (Stragglers of Asia)
B Driscoll (umpire)
C Driscoll (Hollingbourne, Hollingbourne Second XI)
C Driscoll (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI, Kidmore End Third XI)
C Driscoll (Battle)
D Driscoll (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Development XI, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI, Old Elthamians Second XI)
G Driscoll (Collingham)
HMC Driscoll (Army)
I Driscoll (Longstanton Grasshoppers)
I Driscoll (Flitwick Second XI)
J Driscoll (Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Development XI, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
J Driscoll (West Herts)
Jack Driscoll (Verwood)
John Driscoll (Verwood)
K Driscoll (Orpington)
M Driscoll (Cheadle Hulme)
MO Driscoll (Ruislip)
N Driscoll (Maori Oxshott)
NB Driscoll (Cheam, Glamorgan Second XI, Paralytics, Surrey Cricket Board, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Young Cricketers, Walton-on-Thames)
O Driscoll (Burley)
P Driscoll (St Paul's)
R Driscoll (Hertfordshire)
S Driscoll (England Women)
S Driscoll (umpire)
S Driscoll (Rodmersham Second XI)
S Driscoll (Benwell Hill)
T Driscoll (Lingfield)
T Driscoll (Rayne)
T Driscoll (Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
T Driscoll (Infantry)
D Drisdale (Hambledon)
J Driskell (Driffield Town)
RE Driskell (scorer)
G Drissell (Bedminster)
G Drissell (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
J Drissell (Claverham)
R Drive (umpire)
Driven (Keighley)
Driver (umpire)
Driver (Bradford Cricket League)
Driver (Derbyshire)
Driver (Colne and Nelson)
Driver (Keighley)
Driver (East Lancashire)
Driver (Players of Norfolk)
Driver (GM Jeffery's XI)
Driver (Bingley)
Driver (Keighley)
Driver (Keighley)
Driver (Malvern College Second XI)
Driver (Bradford)
Driver jun (Cambridgeshire)
Driver sen (Cambridgeshire)
A Driver (Gildersome, Holbeck)
A Driver (umpire)
A Driver (Flixton, Flixton Second XI, Flixton Third XI)
A Driver (Lowestoft Town Women)
A Driver (Sonning Fourth XI, Sonning Third XI)
A Driver (Fields in Trust XI)
AA Driver (Bradford Grammar School)
AJ Driver (Shoreham Grammar School)
AW Driver (St Peter's School, York)
AW Driver (TH Hobson's XI)
AW Driver (Old Peterites)
B Driver (Colne)
B Driver (Bar Hill)
B Driver (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
B Driver (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
BN Driver (Surrey, Surrey Club)
C Driver (Surrey Women)
C Driver (Liphook and Ripsley, Liphook and Ripsley Second XI, Liphook and Ripsley Third XI)
C Driver (Wormley)
C Driver (Bury)
C Driver (Batley Grammar School)
CF Driver (Cumberland and Westmorland, The Forty Club)
CH Driver (Cambridgeshire)
D Driver (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
D Driver (Enfield)
D Driver (Woodbridge and Old Woodbridgians)
D Driver (Flixton, Flixton Third XI)
D Driver (Whitwell Second XI)
E Driver (Ipswich)
EJ Driver (Private Banks)
FG Driver (Bedford Modern School, Bedfordshire)
G Driver (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
G Driver (scorer)
G Driver (Tattingstone)
G Driver (Flixton, Flixton Second XI, Flixton Third XI)
HL Driver (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Montrose)
J Driver (Yorkshire)
J Driver (Queen Anne's School, Caversham)
J Driver (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Driver (Walsden)
J Driver (Rawtenstall)
J Driver (Bootle)
J Driver (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
J Driver (Croston)
J Driver (Rudgwick)
J Driver (Ramsbottom)
J Driver (Otterbourne Second XI)
J Driver (University College School)
J Driver (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
JC Driver (Bradford Grammar School)
JG Driver (Bradford Grammar School)
JM Driver (TL Driver's XI)
JW Driver (Durham School)
K Driver (Burwell)
K Driver (Seaton)
L Driver (The Forty Club)
M Driver (Burwell, Burwell Second XI)
M Driver (Longparish Second XI)
M Driver (Otterbourne Second XI)
M Driver (Clitheroe Fourth XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
MJ Driver (Bradford Grammar School)
N Driver (London University)
N Driver (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Under-17s)
O Driver (Didsbury, Heaton Mersey)
O Driver (Harrogate)
P Driver (Mirfield)
P Driver (Bransgore Second XI)
P Driver (Huddersfield United)
PA Driver (Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
PAP Driver (Welwyn Garden City)
PS Driver (Suffolk)
R Driver (Somerset Under-17s)
R Driver (Taunton St Andrews)
R Driver (Welwyn Garden City)
R Driver (umpire)
R Driver (Stand)
R Driver (Windsor Fourth XI)
RC Driver (British Universities, Cornwall, Lancashire, Worcestershire)
RJ Driver (Liverpool Clergy)
S Driver (Queen Anne's School, Caversham)
S Driver (Wollaston, Wollaston Second XI)
S Driver (Nelson)
S Driver (Keighley)
S Driver (Burnley)
S Driver (Yorkshire Colts)
S Driver (Billingham Synthonia)
S Driver (scorer)
S Driver (Flixton, Flixton Second XI, Flixton Third XI)
S Driver (Earl of Arundel's XI)
S Driver (Woolpit)
S Driver (Windsor Fourth XI)
T Driver (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
T Driver (Todmorden)
T Driver (Kibworth)
T Driver (Chelmsford and District)
T Driver (High Halstow Second XI)
T Driver (Potterne)
T Driver (Cuckney)
TL Driver (umpire)
TL Driver (TL Driver's XI)
W Driver (Loughborough College)
W Driver (Longparish Second XI)
W Driver (Ibis)
WG Driver (The Forty Club)
WG Driver (Leicester Ivanhoe)
WJ Driver (Accrington, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Lancashire Under-19s, Lowerhouse, Read, Winton)
L Driver-Dickenson (Gloucester City Winget)
L Driver-Dickenson (Frampton-on-Severn)
J Drizen (South Wingfield)
D Droan (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
Drobowski (Wallington)
A Drocoulis (Nomads)
A Drodge (Lymington, Lymington Third XI, Lymington Under-11s, Lymington Under-13s)
A Drodge (Lymington)
A Drodge (Lymington, Lymington Second XI, Lymington Third XI)
A Drodge (Lymington)
A Drodge (Fawley)
C Drodge (Boldre)
J Drodge (scorer)
J Drodge (scorer)
M Drodge (Esso Fawley)
W Drodge (umpire)
W Drodge (scorer)
G Droege (All Saints' School, Bloxham Third Division)
J Drogan (Huyton)
J Drogan (Bath)
JR Dromard (Merchant Taylors' School)
C Dron (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women)
C Dron
C Dron (Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
Dronfield (Sheffield United)
H Dronfield (Pitsmoor)
P Dronfield (Lindfield)
PJ Dronfield (St Peter's School, York)
Dronsfield (Cumberland)
E Dronsfield (scorer)
E Dronsfield (scorer)
G Dronsfield (Earlsheaton)
H Dronsfield (umpire)
I Dronsfield (Werneth)
L Dronsfield (Werneth)
M Dronsfield (Werneth)
N Dronsfield (Werneth)
G Dros (Bedford School)
WH Drosier (Cambridge University)
HHR Drossi (Brentwood School)
J Drotskie (Khalsa)
Drought (Military)
Drought (Shorncliffe Garrison)
A Drought (Burnley District XI)
T Drow (Whiteparish)
EM Drower (Surrey Young Amateurs)
JM Drower (Eastbourne College)
Droy (Bramhall)
N Droy (scorer)
N Droy (Sandford St Martin)
R Droy (Cove)
R Droy (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
RJ Droy (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-19s)
Droyland (Repton School)
A Drozerio (Eton Ramblers)
W Drozier (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
Druce (Northumberland and Durham Women)
Druce (Beckenham)
Druce (Dartford College of Physical Education)
Druce (Kelly College)
B Druce (Huntingdonshire Colts)
B Druce (Fingest)
B Druce (Mears Ashby)
C Druce (Band of Brothers, Free Foresters, Marlborough College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
C Druce (The Mote)
C Druce (Westcliff-on-Sea)
C Druce (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
C Druce (Mote Park)
C Druce (Craven Gentlemen)
CL Druce (Boughton Hall)
E Druce (Gentlemen of Surrey)
E Druce (Sevenoaks Vine)
E Druce (Wildernesse)
E Druce (Sevenoaks Vine)
EAC Druce (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
EAC Druce (Manx Cats)
G Druce (Cambridge University)
GC Druce (Essex, Essex Club and Ground)
H Druce (Kelly College)
HC Druce (Middlesex Regiment)
JM Druce (Sutton Valence School)
L Druce (Rayleigh)
NF Druce (Cambridge University, England, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Surrey)
NF Druce (Bluemantles)
NF Druce (Crowborough Crocks)
P Druce (Devon Over-60s)
P Druce (Lynton and Lynmouth)
RH Druce (City of London School)
RMP Druce (Shrewsbury School)
W Druce (Carshalton)
WG Druce (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Drucker (Old Hill)
Drucquer (Lloyd's Register)
K Drucquer (umpire)
DE Druiff (Highgate School, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Young Amateurs, Old Cholmeleians)
J Druit (Canford School)
Druitt (Old Ipswichians)
Druitt (Dorset)
E Druitt (Cheltenham College, Dorset, Gentlemen of Dorset, Royal Artillery, Royal Engineers, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, School of Military Engineering)
EJ Druitt (Downside School)
G Druitt (Royal Engineers)
G Druitt (Mitcham)
H Druitt (AJ Webbe's XI)
J Druitt (Copdock and Old Ipswichian, Suffolk Colts, Suffolk Second XI)
J Druitt (Canford School)
J Druitt (Dorset)
MJ Druitt (Blackheath, Bournemouth, Dorset, Gentlemen of Dorset, Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club, New College, Oxford, Perambulators, Winchester College)
MJ Druitt (Blackheath Morden)
RJ Druitt (University College, Oxford)
W Druitt (Marlborough College)
WH Druitt (Clifton College)
Viscount Drumlanrig (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Drumm (Feckenham)
Drummond (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Drummond (Army)
Drummond (British Army of the Rhine)
Drummond (University College Women)
Drummond (Quilibets)
A Drummond (Southport and Birkdale)
A Drummond (Grasshoppers)
A Drummond (Stragglers of Asia)
AG Drummond (Royal Engineers)
AJ Drummond (Harlequins)
AS Drummond (Dorset, Dorset A, Dorset Colts)
AV Drummond (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Drummond (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s)
C Drummond (Toft)
CE Drummond (WA Thornton's XI)
CH Drummond (Bluemantles)
D Drummond (Catford Wanderers)
D Drummond (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
D Drummond (Leicester Ivanhoe)
D Drummond (Henley)
D Drummond (Emeriti)
D Drummond (The Forty Club)
D Drummond (Kent Over-50s)
DH Drummond (Southport and Birkdale)
DH Drummond (Southport)
DJ Drummond (Beaumont College)
E Drummond (Haileybury College)
E Drummond (GCG Gee's XI)
E Drummond (Tettenhall College)
E Drummond (Holmfirth)
EHB Drummond (HD Swan's XI)
ERB Drummond (Gentlemen of Essex, Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Drummond (Hampshire, Surrey, White Conduit Club)
G Drummond (scorer)
GA Drummond (Durham University)
GH Drummond (Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire)
GH Drummond (Bluemantles)
GRH Drummond (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
H Drummond (Northumberland Club and Ground)
H Drummond (Oxford University Authentics)
H Drummond (scorer)
H Drummond (Free Foresters)
J Drummond (Eastleigh)
J Drummond (Eastleigh and Otterbourne)
J Drummond (Milton)
J Drummond (Bancroft's School)
J Drummond (Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
J Drummond (Burridge)
J Drummond (Henley)
J Drummond (Emeriti)
J Drummond (Milton)
J Drummond (Barnes)
JJ Drummond (Durham Colts (Burnmoor and Sunderland Centres))
JJ Drummond (Beaumont College)
JR Drummond (Cheshire, Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Second XI, Toft)
JR Drummond (St Bees School)
K Drummond (South Hampstead)
KG Drummond (Northern)
KP Drummond (Northern)
OL Drummond (Fleetwood Hesketh)
P Drummond (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
P Drummond (Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI)
P Drummond (15th Division)
P Drummond (Royal Corps of Signals)
R Drummond (Hartley Wintney)
R Drummond (Ashcombe Park)
R Drummond (Endon)
S Drummond (Leicestershire Public Schools)
SR Drummond (Leicestershire Public Schools)
T Drummond (Beaconsfield)
T Drummond (The Forty Club)
TC Drummond (Marylebone Cricket Club, Toft)
W Drummond (Topsham St James)
W Drummond (Long Buckby)
Drummond-Hay (2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards)
M Drummond Smith (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
O Drummond Smith (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
L Drunis (Chiddingly)
Drury (Central Lancashire League)
Drury (Windsor Garrison)
Drury (Kenilworth Wardens)
Drury (King Edward VI School, Southampton)
Drury (Castle)
Drury (Duffield)
Drury (Edgbaston)
Drury (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
Drury (Northern)
Drury (William Parker School)
Drury (Canford School)
Drury (Matlock)
Drury (A Company, 3rd Battalion, Sherwood Foresters)
A Drury (Malmesbury)
A Drury (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
A Drury (umpire)
A Drury (Stroud)
A Drury (Shirehampton)
A Drury (Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
A Drury (Driffield Town)
A Drury (Crawley Down)
AC Drury (King Edward's Grammar School Five Ways)
B Drury (Copdock and Old Ipswichian Second XI)
BH Drury (Harrow Town)
BM Drury (Incogniti)
C Drury (Eton College)
C Drury (scorer)
C Drury (Newark Ransome and Marles)
CJ Drury (Wiltshire)
D Drury (Ashford District Under-17s)
D Drury (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
D Drury (Ipswich)
D Drury (Ardleigh Green, Ardleigh Green)
D Drury (Suffolk Over-50s)
D Drury (Colwall)
D Drury (Ashford)
D Drury (Ipswich, Ipswich)
D Drury (Ibis)
D Drury (William Parker School)
D Drury (North Lancashire and District Cricket League Under-25s)
DB Drury (Cumberland)
DR Drury (Northern)
DR Drury (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
DV Drury (Bromsgrove)
E Drury (Boston Spa, Southport)
F Drury (Oxfordshire)
G Drury (Berkswell)
G Drury (scorer)
G Drury (Driffield Town)
G Drury (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s, Yorkshire Under-19s)
G Drury (HM Martineau's XI)
G Drury (Farnham Women)
GAJ Drury (The Quails)
GV Drury (United Services Portsmouth)
H Drury (Harrow School)
H Drury (Harrow Town)
H Drury (Bourton Vale)
I Drury (Chester Boughton Hall)
I Drury (umpire)
I Drury (The Forty Club)
J Drury (scorer)
J Drury (Evesham)
J Drury (Offchurch-Lapworth Second XI)
J Drury (Denton Second XI)
J Drury (Birmingham Municipal)
J Drury (Bourton Vale Second XI)
J Drury (Fenny Compton)
J Drury (Lapworth)
J Drury (Wellesbourne and District)
J Drury (Barton Town, Barton Town Academy)
J Drury (Stratford-upon-Avon)
J Drury (Leamington)
J Drury (The Forty Club)
JG Drury (Bancroft's School, British Empire XI)
JG Drury (Gloucestershire Second XI)
JG Drury (The Forty Club)
JJ Drury (Nottinghamshire)
JM Drury (Darlington Railway Athletic)
JM Drury (Shipston-on-Stour Colts)
JW Drury (Dulwich College)
M Drury (Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire)
M Drury (Driffield Town)
M Drury (Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
M Drury (Barnards Green)
M Drury (Worcestershire Under-17s)
M Drury (The Forty Club)
M Drury (Old Sinjuns)
M Drury (Driffield Town)
M Drury (Old Parkonians)
M Drury (Seaford)
M Drury (Weaverham)
M Drury (Driffield)
MD Drury (Rugby School)
MD Drury (Dorset Rangers)
MG Drury (Malvern College)
N Drury (Bourton Vale, Bourton Vale Second XI)
N Drury (scorer)
NP Drury (Dean Close School, Old Decanians)
P Drury (scorer)
P Drury (umpire)
PK Drury (Charterhouse School)
R Drury (Driffield Town)
R Drury (umpire)
R Drury (Boston)
R Drury (Driffield)
R Drury (Sparsholt)
RF Drury (Laodiceans)
RH Drury (Harrow Town)
S Drury (umpire)
S Drury (Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI)
S Drury (Bramhall)
S Drury (Wath)
S Drury (South Wales Hunts)
S Drury (United Services Portsmouth)
S Drury (Loughborough Grammar School)
S Drury (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Drury (Driffield Town)
Sam Drury (Driffield Town)
Shaun Drury (Pilsley)
Steve Drury (Pilsley)
SJR Drury (Charterhouse School)
T Drury (Offchurch-Lapworth Second XI)
T Drury (Bramhall)
T Drury (Lapworth)
T Drury (St John's School, Leatherhead)
TJ Drury (Derbyshire Friars)
W Drury (Alne)
WH Drury (Saltley College)
WN Drury (Butterflies)
X Drury (Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
Drury-Baker (Knutsford)
Drury-Lowe (Royal Navy)
PG Drury-Lowe (Wellington College)
Dry (British Army of the Rhine)
B Dry (St John's College)
K Dry (Hook and Newnham Basics)
R Dryborough-Smith (Odney)
CD Drybrough (Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oxford University)
R Dryburgh (Folkestone Second XI)
HS Dryburghe (Wallasey Strollers)
R Dryburgh-Smith (Odney)
Dryden (I Lanzaronni)
Dryden (Pocklington School)
Dryden (38th Regiment)
Dryden (Old Honitonians)
A Dryden (Castor and Ailsworth)
AE Dryden (Oxford University)
C Dryden (St Peter's School, York)
C Dryden (Old Peterites)
E Dryden (St George's)
E Dryden (FR Simpson's XI)
J Dryden (Sherwood Colliery)
J Dryden (Cuckney Second XI)
J Dryden (Rockhampton)
JD Dryden (Pocklington School, Pocklington School Second XI)
JS Dryden (North Shields)
K Dryden (Hayes)
M Dryden (Old Rossallians)
M Dryden (Liphook and Ripsley Third XI)
M Dryden (Rockhampton)
N Dryden (The Forty Club)
R Dryden (Bledlow Ridge)
S Dryden (Milnrow)
S Dryden (Roe Green)
S Dryden (English Universities Roses)
S Dryden (umpire)
S Dryden (Bledlow Ridge)
S Dryden (Allhallows School)
S Dryden (Old Honitonians)
S Dryden (LN Constantine's XI)
SR Dryden (Army, Army Under-25s, Free Foresters)
SR Dryden (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Dryden (GF Tendall's XI)
W Dryden (Players of Northumberland)
P Drydon (Allhallows School)
J Dryell (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
Dryland (An Eleven)
Dryland (umpire)
Dryland (Hussars)
Dryland (GF Tendall's XI)
Dryland (York)
A Dryland (Gentlemen of the Home Counties)
AB Dryland (Boughton Hall)
H Dryland (Boughton Hall)
J Dryland (Surrey Colts)
L Dryland (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
PH Dryland (Worksop College)
PJ Dryland (Repton School)
R Dryland (Boughton Hall)
P Dryntosh (Southend-on-Sea)
Drysdale (Royal Artillery)
Drysdale (Major Lemonius' XI)
A Drysdale (Ashington)
A Drysdale (Cove Fifth XI)
AC Drysdale (WS Bird's XI)
D Drysdale (Hambledon)
D Drysdale (United Services Portsmouth)
DH Drysdale (Northgate Grammar School)
DM Drysdale (Birkenhead Park, Liverpool, Mirfield)
EJ Drysdale (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
GC Drysdale (JH Bowes-Lyon's XI)
H Drysdale (Flashmen)
JC Drysdale (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
JS Drysdale (Wyllies)
K Drysdale (Hampstead Women)
L Drysdale (scorer)
N Drysdale (Ryde)
N Drysdale (Isle of Wight)
P Drysdale (Scholes)
P Drysdale (Shepley)
R Drysdale (Cove Women)
RA Drysdale (Gloucestershire)
WW Drysdale (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
L D'Sa (Birmingham University)
L d'Silva (Buckingham Town, Leamington, Leamington Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
L D'Silva (Old Waynfletes)
LJE D'Silva (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M D'Silva (South Hampstead)
M D'Silva (Middlesex Over-60s)
A D-Smith (Old Warwickians)
D'Sooza (Harrow Town Second XI)
R D'Sousa (Wiltshire)
D'Souza (London Community Cricket College)
A D'Souza (Prior Park College)
A D'Souza (Prior Park Pixies)
F D'Souza (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
J D'Souza (scorer)
Q D'Souza (Three Caps)
R Dsouza (Weston-super-Mare)
R D'Souza (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
R D'Souza (Congresbury)
S D'souza (Hursley Park Second XI, Hursley Park Third XI)
V D'souza (Woodley Second XI)
D-Thomrill (Free Foresters)
D Dtone (Highcliffe)
J du Toit (The Stoics)
F Duardin (umpire)
PB Dubash (Indian Gymkhana, Parsees)
N Dubashi (Abingdon)
MH Du Baulay (Winchester College)
W Dubbery (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
K Dubbin (Ventnor)
R Dubbins (Ryde School)
TW Dubble (Timperley Second XI)
A Du Beke (Duchess of Rutland's XI)
R Dubells (Oxton)
P Duberley (Cambridgeshire Women, East Anglia Women, East Women, West Women, Women's Cricket Association)
H Duberly (I Zingari)
HG Duberly (Bristol University, Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
HG Duberly (Bromsgrove School)
C Duberry (National Westminster Bank)
D Duberry (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI, Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
T Duberry (Old Wilsonians Second XI)
W Duberry (Hawks, Hawks)
W Duberry (St Albans West Indians)
C Dubery (Old Walcountians)
C Dubery (Dulverton)
J Dubery (Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
P Dubey (Pak Shaheen)
N Dubhashi (Horton House)
Dubins (3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
JM Dubison (Sevenoaks Vine)
D Dublin (Get-A-Head XI)
M Dublin (Noak Hill Taverners)
M Dublin (The Forty Club)
S Dublin (Blackrod, Denton St Lawrence)
S Dublin (Milnrow)
S Dublin (Castleton Moor)
AH Dubois (Whitgift School)
FC Dubois (Affiliated South American Banks, Whitgift Grammar School)
HA Dubois (JF Ireland's XI)
RH Dubois (Whitgift School)
du Boulay (Dorset)
AH du Boulay (Gloucestershire, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
FH du Boulay (Rugby School)
HLH du Boulay (Cheltenham College)
JTH du Boulay (Gentlemen of Wiltshire)
M Du Boulay (Royal Air Force Regiment)
M Duboulay (Monkton Combe School)
MHH du Boulay (Winchester College)
N Du Boulay (Sou' Westers)
N DuBoulay (Sou' Westers)
RBH du Boulay (Druids, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
RWHH du Boulay (Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Public Schools)
TH du Boulay (Cheltenham College)
M Dubrey (Woodbank)
HF Dubuis (Ardingly College)
JV DuBuisson (Bradfield College)
N Dubuisson (Clyst St George)
PJ du Buisson (Bradfield College, Hampstead)
T Dubury (Catford and Cyphers)
F duB Wilson (umpire)
S Duby (Cambridge NCI Chairman's XI)
S Duby (Cambridge NCI)
du Cane (I Zingari)
A du Cane (A du Cane's XI)
A du Cane (Braxted Park)
AR du Cane (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club)
C du Cane (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C du Cane (Braxted Park)
C du Cane (A du Cane's XI)
C du Cane (The Auberies)
CP du Cane (I Zingari)
J du Cane (Essex)
PC du Cane (Cavalry, Eton College, Harlequins, Phoenix)
JA du Cane Wilkinson (Eton Ramblers)
CDL du Cann (Rugby Meteors)
D Ducasse (Bournemouth)
A Ducat (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
A Ducat (5th Surrey Battalion Home Guard)
A Ducat (Birmingham Special Constabulary)
CT Ducat (King's College, London)
D Ducat (Forest School)
D Ducat (Merchant Taylors' School)
S Ducat (Thames Valley Cricket League)
S Ducat (Worshipful Company of Merchant Taylors)
SP Ducat (Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Young Cricketers, Old Merchant Taylors, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s)
Ducbury (Bedford School)
B Duce (Ealing)
F Duce (Wortley)
M Duce (Yorkshire Academy)
M Duce (Bradford and Bingley, Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
M Duce (Pudsey St Lawrence)
MR Duce (Durham Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Surrey Second XI, Yorkshire Second XI)
RH Duce (City of London School)
Stephen Duce (Hillingdon Manor)
Stuart Duce (Hillingdon Manor)
TJ Duce (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Ducelier (Southampton Institute)
D Ducellier (Topsham St James)
D Ducellier (Southern Premier Cricket League)
D Ducellier (South Wiltshire)
DRC Ducellier (Hampshire Under-17s, Highfield, South Wilts, South Wilts Second XI, South Wilts Third XI, Southampton Solent University)
Duch (The Oratory School)
A Duch (The Oratory School)
V Duch (The Oratory School)
Ducham (Huntingdonshire Under-17s Women)
D Duchellier (Highfield)
A Duchesne (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
A Duchesne (Kenilworth)
CSC Duchesne (Bishop's Stortford College)
P Ducie (West)
A Duck (Oakham School)
A Duck (Royal Navy)
BF Duck (Warwick Gentlemen and Crusaders)
GN Duck (Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Northumberland, Redcar, Yorkshire United)
J Duck (umpire)
J Duck (York and District)
J Duck (Dorset Rangers)
M Duck (Royal Marines)
M Duck (Billingham Synthonia, Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
M Duck (Oakham School)
M Duck (Solihull Blossomfield)
M Duck (Real Oddies)
MC Duck (Solihull School)
MD Duck (Northamptonshire Second XI, Public Schools, Royal Air Force, The Forty Club, The Rest, Wellingborough School)
NW Duck (Denstone College)
P Duck (Billingham Synthonia)
P Duck (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
PS Duck (scorer)
R Duck (Durham, Gentlemen of Durham)
R Duck (E Lockwood's Yorkshire Colts)
R Duck (Kimbolton School)
RM Duck (Kibworth, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians, Worksop College)
T Duck (St Fagans Youth XI)
TM Duck (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
W Duck (CE Anson's XI)
WW Duck (Christ's Hospital)
D Duckat (Forest School)
N Ducken (Kent Cricket League Divisions Three to Five)
Duckenfield (Sheffield)
J Duckenfield (Flitwick)
J Duckenfield (Sheffield and District)
M Duckenfield (umpire)
A Ducker (Kingswood School)
J Ducker (Chester Boughton Hall)
J Ducker (Heaton)
J Ducker (Kingswood School)
M Ducker (Culford School)
S Ducker (umpire)
S Ducker (Kingswood School)
T Ducker (Chester Boughton Hall, Hawarden Park, Hawarden Park Second XI)
T Ducker (Urchfont)
T Ducker (Canford School)
M Duckering (umpire)
Duckers (London and North Western Railway)
Duckers (Lichfield City)
A Duckers (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Merseyside South Under-16s, Merseyside Under-16s, Widnes)
A Duckers (Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
D Duckers (umpire)
DA Duckers (umpire)
G Duckers (Northern)
G Duckers (Northern Second XI)
PR Duckers (WL Wilson's XI)
S Duckers (umpire)
R Ducket (umpire)
Duckett (GE Ruddle's XI)
Duckett (WB Shelton's XI)
Duckett (Hardye's School)
Duckett (Winchester Women)
A Duckett (Colne)
A Duckett (Shoreham Grammar School)
AW Duckett (Old Bedfordians)
AW Duckett (The Forty Club)
BM Duckett (Northamptonshire)
C Duckett (Sparkhill Second XI)
C Duckett (Carshalton)
CT Duckett (umpire)
DH Duckett (umpire)
G Duckett (Hayes)
G Duckett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GR Duckett (Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s)
J Duckett (Rotherham)
K Duckett (Englefield)
M Duckett (Northampton Saints, Northampton Saints Fifth XI, Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
P Duckett (Burneside)
R Duckett (Moseley Women, Solihull Blossomfield Women, Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women, Warwickshire Under-17s Women)
RA Duckett (scorer)
RAK Duckett (Bootham School)
RH Duckett (umpire)
RN Duckett (umpire)
S Duckett (Church)
S Duckett (York)
T Duckett (Accrington, Enfield)
T Duckett (Highgate)
T Duckett (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
T Duckett (Eleven Gentlefolk of Hackney)
T Duckett (League Cricket Conference)
T Duckett (Jesters)
TH Duckett (umpire)
RG Duckfield (Glamorgan)
Duckham (Ducklings)
A Duckham (Hardingham)
A Duckham (Wymondham College)
DNG Duckham (Eton College)
G Duckham (Coventry and District)
HRG Duckham (Rugby School)
J Duckham (scorer)
J Duckham (South West Manchester Third XI)
KH Duckham (Wallasey)
M Duckham (Wolvey)
S Duckham (Perranarworthal)
W Duckham (Liverpool and District, Suffolk, Suffolk Club and Ground)
W Duckham (Formby)
W Duckham (JL White's XI)
W Duckham (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
W Duckham (East Suffolk)
W Duckham (Churchman's)
W Duckham (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
W Duckham (GA McEntyre's XI)
W Duckham (Liverpool XI)
Duckhouse (Worcester City, Worcester City Second XI)
Duckhouse (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
J Duckhouse (scorer)
F Duckit (Mitcham)
L Duckitt (Pudsey St Lawrence)
NC Duckitt (Solihull School)
W Duckitt (Clayton)
H Duckles (Nutbrook)
D Duckley (umpire)
S Duckling (Wormingford)
A Duckmanton (Balderton)
A Duckmanton (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
KTS Duckroy (Whalley Range)
JHG Ducksbury (Shrewsbury School)
T Ducksbury (Ashover)
T Ducksbury (Derbyshire Friars)
G Duckworh (Idle)
A Duckwork (Farsley)
Duckworth (umpire)
Duckworth (Bacup)
Duckworth (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Duckworth (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Duckworth (North and East Ridings)
Duckworth (Lydgate)
Duckworth (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Duckworth (North Riding)
Duckworth (Aston)
Duckworth (Farnworth)
Duckworth (City of London School)
Duckworth (Lancashire Colts)
Duckworth (Selly Oak)
Duckworth (Giggleswick School)
Duckworth (Dauntsey's School Second XI)
Duckworth (Rishton)
A Duckworth (Rishton)
A Duckworth (Yorkshire Senior Schools Under-19s)
A Duckworth (Liverpool)
A Duckworth (Bankfoot)
A Duckworth (Worsley Second XI, Worsley Third XI)
A Duckworth (Farsley)
A Duckworth (Undercliffe)
A Duckworth (Knutsford Second XI)
A Duckworth (Hayes Hurricanes Women, Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
A Duckworth (Knutsford)
A Duckworth (Andover Fifth XI, Andover Second XI, Andover Third XI)
A Duckworth (Andover Second XI)
A Duckworth (Rawtenstall Second XI)
A Duckworth (Dauntsey's School)
A Duckworth (Bacup)
A Duckworth (Andover, Andover Sixth XI)
A Duckworth (Warrington)
A Duckworth (Warrington Second XI)
A Duckworth (Wiltshire Queries)
B Duckworth (East Lancashire, Lowerhouse)
B Duckworth (Accrington)
C Duckworth (Rishton)
C Duckworth (Bramshill)
C Duckworth (I Zingari)
C Duckworth (Hanley Castle and Upton)
CPG Duckworth (Manchester)
D Duckworth (umpire)
D Duckworth (scorer)
E Duckworth (East Lancashire)
E Duckworth (Penwortham, Penwortham Second XI, Penwortham Third XI)
E Duckworth (Andover, Andover Second XI)
E Duckworth (Longparish)
E Duckworth (English Residents)
E Duckworth (Wiltshire Queries)
EJ Duckworth (Dauntsey's School)
F Duckworth (East Lancashire)
F Duckworth (East Lancashire)
FC Duckworth (Preston)
FE Duckworth (Weaste)
G Duckworth (England, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest)
G Duckworth (Church)
G Duckworth (Undercliffe, Undercliffe Second XI)
G Duckworth (WR Genders' XI)
G Duckworth (Manchester)
G Duckworth (C Danson's XI)
G Duckworth (Warrington)
G Duckworth (Idle)
G Duckworth (Crompton)
G Duckworth (LN Constantine's XI)
GD Duckworth (City of London School)
GH Duckworth (Authors, CD Buxton's XI, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, WC Bridgeman's XI)
GM Duckworth (scorer)
GN Duckworth (Bishop Auckland)
H Duckworth (Colne)
H Duckworth (Rishton)
H Duckworth (Uppingham Town)
J Duckworth (Accrington, Church)
J Duckworth (Rishton)
J Duckworth (Church)
J Duckworth (Enfield)
J Duckworth (Todmorden)
J Duckworth (Lancashire Colts)
J Duckworth (Ramsbottom)
J Duckworth (Andover Second XI)
J Duckworth (Blackley)
J Duckworth (Corwen)
J Duckworth (Warrington An XI)
J Duckworth (Read Third XI)
J Duckworth (umpire)
J Duckworth (Warrington, Warrington Second XI)
John Duckworth (Warrington, Warrington Second XI)
JH Duckworth (Colts of England, Eton Ramblers, Stanley Club)
JH Duckworth (Blackley)
JL Duckworth (Ramsbottom)
JR Duckworth (Haslingden, Ramsbottom)
JR Duckworth (Civil Service)
JR Duckworth (Dauntsey's School)
JW Duckworth (Warrington)
L Duckworth (Sedbergh School)
M Duckworth (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
M Duckworth (Warwick Second XI)
M Duckworth (Corwen)
N Duckworth (Lancashire Second XI)
N Duckworth (Ribblesdale Cricket League)
N Duckworth (Haslingden)
N Duckworth (South Manchester Second XI)
P Duckworth (Rishton)
R Duckworth (Church)
R Duckworth (Kent Second XI)
R Duckworth (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women Development XI, Lancashire Under-17s Women, Vernon Carus Women)
R Duckworth (Forest Hill)
R Duckworth (umpire)
R Duckworth (Church Juniors)
R Duckworth (Rishton)
R Duckworth (East Lancashire Second XI)
R Duckworth (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
R Duckworth (Calmore Sports Second XI)
R Duckworth (Lansdown)
R Duckworth (Andover Second XI, Andover Third XI)
R Duckworth (Bickley Park Second XI)
R Duckworth (Dauntsey's School)
R Duckworth (Penwortham Third XI)
R Duckworth (Lichfield)
R Duckworth (Wiltshire Queries)
RC Duckworth (Bath College)
S Duckworth (Mobberley Second XI)
S Duckworth (East Lancashire)
S Duckworth (Enfield)
S Duckworth (Great Harwood Wesleyans)
S Duckworth (Colne)
S Duckworth (Rishton)
S Duckworth (Whalley, Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
S Duckworth (Bootham School)
S Duckworth (Clitheroe Fourth XI, Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
T Duckworth (Scarborough)
T Duckworth (Ramsbottom)
T Duckworth (Lower Darwen)
W Duckworth (Church)
W Duckworth (Rishton)
W Duckworth (Warrington Second XI)
WH Duckworth (umpire)
X Duckworth (Rishton)
S Ducros (scorer)
S du Cros (Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI, Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI)
S du Cros (Theale and Tilehurst)
S Ducros (Theale and Tilehurst)
S Ducrow (Yardley)
R Dudbridge (Bath Women Second XI, Somerset Under-15s Women, Somerset Under-17s Women)
Duddell (Wolverhampton Grammar School Second XI)
Duddell (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
A Duddell (Pershore)
W Duddell (Pershore)
T Dudden (Manchester Grammar School)
S Dudderidge (Amersham)
S Dudderidge (Winchmore Hill (Penn))
FW Dudding (Huntingdonshire)
HS Dudding (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
HS Dudding (Boughton Hall)
J Dudding (Scarborough Beckett League)
J Dudding (Enfield)
JW Dudding (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
P Dudding (Beaumont College)
F Duddings (Leeds Park)
F Duddings (Kent)
Duddle (Bolton School)
GK Duddle (Leigh)
GK Duddle (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
M Duddle (Monton and Weaste)
M Duddle (Eccleston)
M Duddle (Wollaston Second XI)
B Duddleston (Stockport)
B Duddleston (scorer)
B Duddleston (The Forty Club)
H Duddleston (Birmingham Post and Mail)
J Duddleston (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-15s)
J Duddleston (scorer)
W Duddley (Stowe Templars)
Duddridge (Royal Army Service Corps)
F Duddridge (Imperial)
FW Duddridge (scorer)
S Dudds (umpire)
Duddy (Cheshire Cats)
J Duddy (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
J Duddy (Romiley)
JD Duddy (The Forty Club)
M Duddy (Storrington)
M Duddy (Seaford College)
S Dude (scorer)
GLA Dudeney (St Paul's School)
Duder (Somerset Stragglers)
AH Duder (Bromsgrove School)
DH Duder (Eastbourne College)
DH Duder (Newton Abbot College)
H Duder (The Forty Club)
H Duder (Somerset Stragglers)
J Duder (King's College, Taunton, Old Aluredians)
JD Duder (Dover College)
JH Duder (Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset Second XI)
M Duder (Somerset Stragglers)
Dudes (London University)
A Dudfield (Bredon)
D Dudfield (Redmarley)
M Dudfield (Corse and Staunton)
R Dudfield (scorer)
T Dudfield (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
T Dudfield (Redmarley)
T Dudfield (Colwall)
A Dudgeon (The Forty Club)
AE Dudgeon (Kenilworth)
D Dudgeon (Kent Second XI, Kent Young Amateurs)
FGT Dudgeon (Repton School)
J Dudgeon (South Thames Cricket League)
J Dudgeon (Frindsbury)
J Dudgeon (Wrea Green)
RF Dudgeon (Cambridge KTL)
T Dudgeon (Sandwich Town)
T Dudgeon (Milton Abbey School)
T Dudgeon (Sherborne School)
T Dudgeon (Battle)
W Dudgeon (Newton)
W Dudgeon (Newbold on Avon)
N Dudha (Stretford Third XI)
I Dudhara (Great Eccleston, Great Eccleston Second XI)
K Dudharejia (Leicestershire Cricket Board, Syston Town)
K Dudharejia (ECB Schools East)
Dudhia (Rossall School)
FM Dudhia (Charterhouse School)
S Dudhia (Solihull Blossomfield)
M Dudhill (Bretton)
B Dudleston (England Under-25s, Gloucestershire, Leicestershire, Rhodesia, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia)
J Dudleston (East Haddon)
Dudley (2nd Royal Surrey Militia)
Dudley (Birmingham Midland Railway)
Dudley (Midland Railway)
Dudley (Enville Hall)
Dudley (RJ Coley's XI)
Dudley (Ombersley)
Dudley (The Forty Club)
Dudley (Sherborne School)
Dudley (Royal Artillery School of Artillery)
Dudley (Sherborne Pilgrims)
A Dudley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Dudley (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
A Dudley (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
A Dudley (Raunds Town)
AG Dudley (Mrs Murray's XI)
ANW Dudley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Dudley (University of Gloucestershire)
B Dudley (Weston-super-Mare)
B Dudley (Barnt Green)
B Dudley (Bromsgrove School)
B Dudley (Barnt Green Second XI)
B Dudley (Headley)
B Dudley (Haslemere)
C Dudley (Civil Service)
C Dudley (Civil Service)
C Dudley (Rye)
C Dudley (Hertfordshire Under-14s)
C Dudley (Worcestershire Under-17s)
D Dudley (Egerton)
D Dudley (Egerton)
D Dudley (East Barnet Royal British Legion)
D Dudley (The Forty Club)
DR Dudley (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Third XI, Reading, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Earl of Dudley (Witley Court)
EL Dudley (Worksop College)
F Dudley (Hampshire Second XI)
F Dudley (Kirk Langley)
F Dudley (Flaxton)
F Dudley (Ebor Rovers)
F Dudley (Clifton)
F Dudley (York)
F Dudley (JC Walker's XI)
FL Dudley (Chatham)
FSW Dudley (Stowe School)
G Dudley (Egerton)
GA Dudley (Beaumont College)
GS Dudley (St John's School, Leatherhead)
H Dudley (Honourable Artillery Company)
HB Dudley (Coleshill)
HE Dudley (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
I Dudley (Old Stacians Second XI)
J Dudley (Solihull Municipal, Solihull Municipal Second XI)
J Dudley (Eagley, Egerton)
J Dudley (Barnt Green, Bromsgrove School)
J Dudley (Brackley Women, Brackley Women Second XI, Byfield Women)
J Dudley (Rye)
J Dudley (Streetly Third XI)
J Dudley (Egerton)
J Dudley (Streetly)
JG Dudley (Worksop College)
JG Dudley (West Bromwich Albion Football Club)
JL Dudley (Worcestershire, Worcestershire Colts)
JLG Dudley (Monkton Combe School)
L Dudley (Winnington Park Second XI)
M Dudley (Halesowen Second XI)
M Dudley (Clyst Hydon Sports)
M Dudley (Irchester)
MR Dudley (Bromsgrove School)
N Dudley (Lords and Commons)
N Dudley (Sherborne Pilgrims)
N Dudley (Honourable Artillery Company)
P Dudley (Haslemere)
P Dudley (Sileby Town Second XI)
R Dudley (Bolton Indians Women)
R Dudley (Halesowen Second XI)
R Dudley (Kingston)
R Dudley (Bloxwich)
RS Dudley (St Dunstan's College)
S Dudley (Sileby Town)
S Dudley (Bolton Indians Women)
S Dudley (The Forty Club)
S Dudley (Sileby Town Second XI)
T Dudley (Bromsgrove School)
T Dudley (North Riding Asylum)
T Dudley (Mr Wilson's Clifton XI)
T Dudley (Ebor Rovers)
T Dudley (Clifton)
T Dudley (York)
T Dudley (JC Walker's XI)
W Dudley (Brindley's XI)
WAS Dudley (Sherborne Pilgrims)
WH Dudley (King Edward's School Birmingham)
WL Dudley (RF Bryant's XI)
AP Dudley-Hill (Wellington College)
Dudley-Jones (Millfield School)
Dudley-Jones (School of Infantry)
RDL Dudley-Jones (Glamorgan)
Dudley-Smith (Royal Marines)
A Dudley-Smith (Redoubtables Women Second XI, Women's Cricket Association)
L Dudley Smith (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JN Dudlow (Kent)
J Dudly (Egerton)
Dudman (St John's Wood)
Dudman (Duke of Richmond's XI)
A Dudman (Billingshurst)
A Dudman (Berkshire and Hertfordshire Over-70s, Hertfordshire Over-60s, Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI)
D Dudman (St James's Montefiore)
D Dudman (Newick)
D Dudman (Holybourne)
G Dudman (umpire)
GR Dudman (Old Leightonians)
K Dudman (Army Women)
L Dudman (Castleford)
O Dudman (Gresham's School)
P Dudman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Dudman (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
P Dudman (Colchester and East Essex)
P Dudman (Gresham's School)
P Dudman (Hertfordshire Over-60s)
S Dudman (Harting)
P Dudmore (Overstone Park)
Dudney (Sussex Martlets)
W Dudney (Brighton Brunswick)
WH Dudney (Canterbury, Sussex)
Dudson (Hams Hall)
Dudson (Household Brigade)
S Dudson (Hursley Park Sunday XI)
WH Dudyard (Macclesfield)
B Duell (Benwell Hill)
B Duell (Norley Hall)
JS Duell (Hitchin)
L Duell (Hitchin)
M Duell (Louth)
M Duell (Hythe and Dibden)
L Duemke (Frinchett)
L Duemke (Frimchett)
B Duerden (Fylde, Vernon Carus, Vernon Carus Second XI, Vernon Carus Third XI)
C Duerden (Nelson)
D Duerden (Burnley)
F Duerden (New Brighton)
F Duerden (New Brighton)
F Duerden (New Brighton)
F Duerden (New Brighton Second XI)
H Duerden (Colne, Nelson)
H Duerden (Burnley)
J Duerden (Nelson)
J Duerden (Vernon Carus, Vernon Carus Second XI, Vernon Carus Third XI)
J Duerden (Fylde)
J Duerden (Colne)
J Duerden (Fylde Second XI)
N Duerden (Lancashire League Women)
PA Duerden (Stand, Stand Second XI)
R Duerden (Colne)
T Duerden (Fylde, Fylde Second XI)
W Duerden (Nelson)
J Duerdin (Brigg Grammar School)
B Duerdon (Vernon Carus, Vernon Carus Second XI)
T Duerdon (Fylde)
C Duerdoth (Compton Dundon)
AN Duerr (Shrewsbury School)
F Duerr (Bacup, Ramsbottom)
R Duers (Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Academy, Saffron Walden Development Squad, Saffron Walden Second XI)
R Duers (Ashdon)
Duesbery (Gentlemen of Beverley)
Dufaur (St George's Rifles)
RE Dufaur (West Middlesex Rifles)
K Dufeu (Middleton)
K Du Feu (Middleton)





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive