CricketArchive

England Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Darcy (Wallasey)
D'Arcy (Young Professionals)
D'Arcy (Worcestershire Second XI)
D'Arcy (Royal Air Force)
D'Arcy (North and South Staffordshire Regiment)
BA D'Arcy (Whitgift School)
C D'Arcy (AWRE Tadley)
C D'Arcy (Pegasus and Corringham)
C D'Arcy (The Forty Club)
G Darcy (AWE Tadley)
J Darcy (umpire)
J Darcy (Downside School)
J D'Arcy (scorer, umpire)
K Darcy (The Forty Club)
L Darcy (scorer)
L Darcy (Winchester College)
L Darcy (Hanford)
L D'Arcy (The Forty Club)
L D'Arcy (scorer)
LAC D'Arcy (British Empire XI, Cross Arrows)
N D'Arcy (Stanmore)
N D'Arcy (Civil Service)
P Darcy (Huyton, Huyton Second XI)
P D'Arcy (Thames Valley Women)
PA Darcy (National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Normanby Hall)
RL D'Arcy (Dorset Women)
S D'Arcy (Somerset Second XI)
W D'Arcy (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
WF D'Arcy (Westminster School)
G D'Arcy Clark (Gentlemen of South Derbyshire)
D'Arcy Evans (United Services)
J D'Arcy Hartley (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
DCC D'Arcy-Hutton (Bradfield College)
J D'Arcy Norton (OR Borradaile's XI)
J D'Arcy Orders (Iberians)
R D'Arcy Orders (Iberians)
EA D'Arcy-Thomas (Cheltenham College)
V Dard (Isham Second XI)
L Darda (Sheffield University Staff)
G Dardagan (Teddington Town)
G D'Ardenne (Odney)
S D'Ardenne (Army Medical Services)
S D'Ardenne (Cookham Dean Second XI, Cookham Dean Third XI)
G Dardigan (Teddington Town)
Dardis (Bedford Modern School)
Y Dardouri (East Lancashire Third XI)
Dare (Devon Dumplings)
Dare (Alleyn's School)
A Dare (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs, Ernest Turner Sports Club)
A Dare (Bournemouth)
A Dare (Ellingham Second XI)
AT Dare (Warwick School)
B Dare (Hedge End Under-17s)
B Dare (HSBC Second XI, Midland Bank, Midland Bank Second XI)
B Dare (Ellingham Second XI)
B Dare (Bledlow)
BG Dare (Midland Bank Second XI)
BS Dare (St Paul's School)
C Dare (Hythe and Dibden)
C Dare (Royal Engineers)
CRS Dare (Army, Cross Arrows, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers, Royal Marines, Shobrooke Park, Sussex Martlets)
EA Dare (CF Tufnell's XI)
EA Dare (Ashfield)
F Dare (Portsmouth)
F Dare (Hertfordshire Cricket League)
F Dare (Chorleywood Second XI)
FKJ Dare (Chorleywood)
G Dare (umpire)
G Dare (Chorleywood Second XI)
H Dare (Westbury-on-Trym, Westbury-on-Trym Second XI)
I Dare (Somerset Over-60s)
I Dare (Somerset Over-50s)
J Dare (Market Harborough)
J Dare (Moseley Third XI)
JC Dare (Highgate School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Second XI, Southern Schools)
JH Dare (Bedford Modern School)
JS Dare (Stonyhurst College)
K Dare (HSBC)
K Dare (HSBC Second XI, Midland Bank, Midland Bank Second XI)
K Dare (Royal Marines)
M Dare (Taunton)
M Dare (scorer)
M Dare (Deanery)
N Dare (South Coast Dairies)
P Dare (AL Steele's XI)
P Dare (MGB Clark's XI)
PO Dare (umpire)
R Dare (Ilminster)
R Dare (Ellingham Second XI)
RA Dare (Hampshire)
S Dare (Hertfordshire Over-50s)
S Dare (Hurlingham Club)
S Dare (Millhillians)
S Dare (Romany)
SP Dare (Chorleywood, Chorleywood Second XI)
W Dare (Royal Grammar School, Guildford)
W Dare (Warwickshire Mystics)
W Dare (Birkenhead Park Second XI)
WA Dare (Mill Hill School)
WH Dare (Birmingham University)
WH Dare (Moseley Second XI)
WH Dare (Ashfield)
WH Dare (Sir Robert Peel's XI)
WH Dare (Old Edwardians Association)
WH Dare (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
WH Dare (Moseley)
Z Dare (Devon Under-13s Women)
A Darekar (Twyford and Ruscombe)
Darell (Lansdown)
HF Darell (Eton Ramblers, Green Jackets, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wiltshire)
JL Darell (Eton College)
LEHM Darell (Army College)
BR Darewski (Haileybury College, Public Schools)
BR Darewski (HT Bartlett's XI)
BR Darewski (Perambulators)
BR Darewski (RP Nelson's XI)
BR Darewski (BR Darewski's XI)
BR Darewski (Etceteras)
R Darffield (scorer)
N Darfield (Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
N Darfield (scorer)
R Darfield (scorer)
R Darfield (Yeadon Second XI)
A Dargan (Yarm, Yarm Second XI)
C Dargan (Aston Unity)
E Dargan (Bradshaw)
E Dargan (scorer)
M Dargan (Kenilworth)
T Dargavel (Glamorgan Colts)
Dargie (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
Dargue (Royal Air Force Signals)
A Dargue (Pennine League)
S Dargue (Warkworth)
A Dariai (Gloucester AIW Sports)
Dark (Licensed Victuallers)
Dark (umpire)
Dark
Dark (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
Dark (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Dark (umpire)
Dark (Middlesex Colts)
Dark (Players of the South)
A Dark (Penwortham, Penwortham Second XI, Penwortham Third XI)
A Dark (BAC-EE Preston, BAC-EE Preston Second XI)
BF Dark (Hampshire, Middlesex)
C Dark (umpire)
C Dark (Gloucestershire Women)
D Dark (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
F Dark (Sidmouth, St George's Rifles, West Middlesex Rifles)
G Dark (umpire)
GF Dark (Worksop College Masters)
H Dark (Cornwall Under-17s Women)
J Dark (Westbury and District)
J Dark (Leeds Metropolitan University)
J Dark (Westbury)
J Dark (Burgess Hill)
j Dark (Worksop Second XI, Worksop Third XI)
J Dark (umpire)
J Dark (Cornwall Under-15s)
JC Dark (King Edward's School, Birmingham, King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI, Old Edwardians)
JC Dark (Old Blundellians)
JH Dark (Cambridge Town Club, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
ME Dark (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
N Dark (Dauntsey's School)
R Dark (umpire)
R Dark (Forest Amateurs)
R Dark (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
S Dark (St John's Wood)
S Dark (Gosport Borough)
TA Dark (Dulwich College)
Darke (Asbury)
Darke (Reed's School)
G Darke (Devon Over-60s, Devon Over-60s Second XI)
G Darke (Shobrooke Park)
G Darke (Devon Dumplings)
I Darke (Surrey Over-60s Second XI)
I Darke (Petersfield)
J Darke (Worcestershire)
J Darke (Kidderminster)
J Darke (The Oratory School)
J Darke (Guildford)
J Darke (Market Rasen)
J Darke (Worksop Third XI)
J Darke (Blyth Second XI)
J Darke (Herefordshire Under-14s)
JEP Darke (Balcatta, Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI, Bracebridge Heath, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s, Louth, Oakham, Oakham School)
JW Darke (Gentlemen of Surrey)
K Darke (Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
K Darke (Lincolnshire Under-15s Women, Lincolnshire Under-17s Women, Lincolnshire Women)
MI Darke (Stowe School)
O Darke (Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
O Darke (Burghill, Tillington and Weobley Second XI)
P Darke (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
PP Darke (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
R Darke (Oakham School)
R Darke (Bramshaw)
R Darke (Worcester Park)
RH Darke (Gentlemen of England)
S Darke (Louth, Market Rasen)
SB Darke (Stroud)
TA Darke (London County)
TA Darke (Dulwich)
TJS Darke (umpire)
W Darke (Reed's School)
HEV Darken (Gentlemen of Middlesex)
K Darker (Gunnersbury Women, Women's Cricket Association)
P Darker (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
Darkes (Worcester City)
J Darkes (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Kidderminster, Worcestershire)
J Darkes (Stourbridge)
J Darkes (Worcester City)
Darkin (Seaforth Highlanders)
Darkin (Clayesmore School)
Darkin (The Crypt School)
BD Darkin (Berkshire)
A Darkins (Beddington)
A Darkins (England Learning Disability XI)
A Darkins (South Normanton)
R Darkins (Foxton)
Darko (King's School, Canterbury)
G Darks (Worcestershire Gentlemen)
GC Darks (Worcestershire)
J Darks (Worcestershire)
B Darleston (Attleborough)
Darley (Western)
Darley (Dartmouth Cadets)
B Darley (North Molton)
C Darley (Abingdon Vale)
CH Darley (Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
CH Darley (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
CR Darley (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
E Darley (Norfolk Under-14s)
EH Darley (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
EH Darley (Boughton Hall)
H Darley (AJ Bateman's XI)
HH Darley (Clifton College)
HR Darley (Clifton College)
HR Darley (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
IW Darley (4th Royal Dragoon Guards)
J Darley (North Riding Women)
J Darley (Clifton College)
J Darley (Stone)
JWW Darley (Clifton College, Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
M Darley (Abingdon Vale)
N Darley (Selby Londesborough Invitation XI)
S Darley (Brighton College)
S Darley (Stonyhurst College)
WE Darley (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
WK Darley (Clifton College)
EH Darlin (Cryptics)
Darling (The Stoics)
Darling (Metal Box Company)
Darling (Army Women)
Darling (Officer Cadets, Catterick)
Darling (Free Foresters)
A Darling (Raphael)
A Darling (Eton Ramblers)
AJ Darling (St Paul's School)
BM Darling (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
C Darling (Buckinghamshire Women)
C Darling (Tynedale)
C Darling (Fillongley, Fillongley Second XI)
C Darling (Royal Marines)
C Darling (Alnwick)
D Darling (Northampton Saints)
DI Darling (BH Travers' XI)
E Darling (Ashington)
EM Darling (Bloxwich)
EM Darling (Walsall Second XI)
G Darling (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
G Darling (Sutton Valence School)
G Darling (Fordham)
G Darling (Fordham)
H Darling (Fordham)
HJ Darling (Sutton)
I Darling (Blyth)
IW Darling (Northumberland, Northumberland Cricket Association, Tynedale, Tynedale Second XI)
J Darling (RACS, RACS Second XI)
J Darling (Thruxton)
J Darling (Abingdon Vale)
JOS Darling (Scottish Rifles)
JR Darling (Northern)
JS Darling (Tynedale)
JVW Darling (Durham City)
JVW Darling (Durham School)
KT Darling (Royal Fusiliers)
LG Darling (Stowe School)
M Darling (scorer)
M Darling (The Forty Club)
M Darling (St Edmund's College, Ware)
M Darling (Sutton Valence School)
MJ Darling (Sutton)
N Darling (Kimblesworth)
NJ Darling (Sutton)
OW Darling (Clifton College)
P Darling (Fillongley Second XI)
P Darling (Fillongley, Fillongley Second XI)
P Darling (Cublington)
R Darling (The Forty Club)
R Darling (Folkestone Women)
RA Darling (Northumberland, Tynedale)
RDM Darling (scorer)
RS Darling (Oxford University)
S Darling (Eton Ramblers)
S Darling (Royal Armoured Corps)
S Darling (Gedling Colliery, Gedling Colliery, Gedling Colliery Second XI)
T Darling (Cublington)
T Darling (Thruxton)
T Darling (Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
TA Darling (Woodbridge School)
TC Darling (Northumberland Juniors, Northumberland Schoolboys, Tynedale)
TM Darling (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
TM Darling (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
W Darling (Hightown)
W Darling (Ormskirk)
W Darling (Alnwick, North Northumberland)
WA Darling (Clifton College)
Darlington (Moseley)
Darlington (Bolton and District Cricket Association)
Darlington (Department of Employment)
Darlington (The King's School, Worcester)
Darlington (Wadham House School)
Darlington (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
Darlington (Royal Air Force)
A Darlington (Redoubtables Women, Redoubtables Women Second XI)
A Darlington (umpire)
AP Darlington (Blackpool, Lancashire Cricket Association, Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Northern Cricket League, St Annes)
B Darlington (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League Colts)
B Darlington (Mitchell's and Butler's Second XI)
C Darlington (Wedgwood)
C Darlington (Kynoch)
CR Darlington (Rossall School)
CR Darlington (Wigan)
D Darlington (Rusholme Second XI)
G Darlington (Knockin)
G Darlington (Knockin and Kinnerley)
GC Darlington (Bowdon)
GS Darlington (Clifton College)
H Darlington (Oxton)
H Darlington (Broughton)
I Darlington (Derbyshire Premier League)
IJ Darlington (Derbyshire Cricket Board)
J Darlington (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League Colts)
J Darlington (Mitchell's and Butler's)
J Darlington (The King's School, Worcester)
J Darlington (The King's School, Worcester)
J Darlington (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
L Darlington (Dartford Fourth XI, Halls, Halls Second XI)
LJ Darlington (Olton)
M Darlington (scorer)
M Darlington (Oxton)
MR Darlington (Cheshire Under-13s Women, Cheshire Under-15s Women, Oakmere Women)
N Darlington (Lords and Commons)
P Darlington (Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
P Darlington (Great Chart Women, Kent Clubs Women, Kent Women, Kent Women Second XI)
PT Darlington (Lichfield Clergy, Wolverhampton Grammar School)
S Darlington (Clifton Women Second XI, Derby Women, Derby Women Second XI, Ockbrook and Borrowash Women)
W Darlington (Tarvin)
Darlison (Hampton-in-Arden)
Darlison (Droitwich)
A Darlison (Nuneaton)
Darlow (Tamworth, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Darlow (Shipston-on-Stour Colts)
Darlow (Kineton and District)
Darlow (Warwickshire Second XI)
A Darlow (Yorkshire Women)
A Darlow (Ravensbourne)
A Darlow (Southill Park)
C Darlow (Ickwell)
D Darlow (umpire)
D Darlow (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
D Darlow (Kidmore End)
D Darlow (Redingensians)
D Darlow (Kidmore End Second XI)
DH Darlow (Bedford Modern School)
G Darlow (Ampthill Town, Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Development XI, Bedfordshire Second XI, Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s, Southill Park)
GD Darlow (Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Colts, National Association of Young Cricketers South)
GD Darlow (scorer)
H Darlow (Ickwell)
H Darlow (Huyton)
HJ Darlow (London Scouts)
JF Darlow (Staffordshire)
JR Darlow (Tamworth, Tamworth and District Cricket League, Warwickshire Colts)
K Darlow (Loddington and Mawsley, Old)
M Darlow (Southill Park)
M Darlow (umpire)
M Darlow (scorer)
N Darlow (Rushden Town, Rushden Town Second XI)
S Darlow (Wisbech Town)
S Darlow (Wisbech Town Second XI)
W Darlow (Tamworth)
BL Darlton (New Brighton)
Darly (Hagley)
Darman (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
AM Darman (Lansdown)
A Darmar (Indian Gymkhana)
K Darmasema (Read)
A Darmody (Basingstoke and North Hants, Basingstoke and North Hants Fourth XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Third XI)
A Darmody (Hook and Newnham Basics, Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI, Hook and Newnham Basics Third XI)
AJ Darnall (Northamptonshire)
M Darnall (Kelly College)
J Darnborough (Dukinfield)
J Darnborough (Micklehurst)
A Darnbrook (Silsden)
AF Darnell (Norfolk)
AH Darnell (Pocklington School Second XI)
AJ Darnell (Gentlemen of Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire)
D Darnell (Gloucestershire Second XI)
H Darnell (Combined Counties XI)
HC Darnell (Pocklington School, Pocklington School Second XI)
J Darnell (East Langton Grange)
J Darnell (Hartley Wintney Second XI)
N Darnell (Oxford University)
N Darnell (Colston's School)
N Darnell (Hampshire Hogs)
O Darnell (Woodsetts Third XI)
R Darnell (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
R Darnell (Woodsetts Third XI)
W Darnell (Swallowfield)
W Darnell (Northamptonshire)
J Darnett (Mottisfont B)
B Darney (Totton and Eling Under-13s)
B Darney (Hedge End)
B Darney (scorer)
B Darney (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI, Totton and Eling Under-17s, Totton and Eling Under-19s)
AW Darnill (Durham University)
Earl of Darnley (Gentlemen of Kent)
Earl of Darnley (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Darnley (Clifton Cyclists Cricket Club)
G Darnley (Parley)
Darnton (Redcar)
A Darnton (Paultons, Paultons A, Paultons Second XI)
A Darnton (Old Tauntonians)
K Darnton (Hampshire Cricket League)
K Darnton (Road Sea)
K Darnton (Follands)
K Darnton (Netley Sports)
K Darnton (R Fry's XI)
M Darnton (Ashville College)
N Darnton (Stockton, Stockton-on-Tees)
T Darnton (Yorkshire)
T Darnton (Bedale)
T Darnton (Woolwich)
T Darnton (Hussars)
W Darnton (Stockton, Stockton-on-Tees)
NC Darnwalla (Indian Gymkhana)
Darpan (De Montfort University)
Darr (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
Darr (Upton Under-17s)
A Darr (Lowerhouse Third XI)
A Darr (Manningham Mills Second XI)
A Darr (Manningham Mills Second XI)
A Darr (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI)
A Darr (Ghyll)
Amani Darr (Mobberley)
Atir Darr (Mobberley)
I Darr (Wanstead)
J Darr (Highway Second XI, Highway Third XI)
K Darr (Ilford Second XI)
M Darr (Hainault and Clayhall)
M Darr (Hainault and Clayhall Second XI)
R Darr (Great Horton)
T Darr (Burnley Belvedere)
T Darr (Ghyll, Ghyll Second XI)
Y Darr (Windsor Great Park)
Z Darr (Saltaire Second XI)
S Darracott (Merrow)
AG Darrah (Cambridge University)
NG Darrah (Cambridge University, Public Schools Wanderers, Wrekin College)
J Darraji (Stand)
JN Darrall (Southwell Clergy)
S Darrani (Totteridge Millhillians)
J Darraugh (Tring Park Second XI, Tring Park Third XI)
W Darraugh (Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
W Darraugh (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI, Tring Park Third XI)
Darrel (Coventry Grammar School)
Darrell (Old Bromsgrovians)
A Darrell (Ifield)
A Darrell (Upminster Second XI)
H Darrell (HM Martineau's XI)
L Darrell (Sneyd Colliery)
L Darrell (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
L Darrell (Sydenham)
N Darrell (Holmesdale Second XI)
P Darrell (Worcestershire Second XI)
PG Darrell (FGH Chalk's XI)
R Darrell (Monkton Combe School)
Darren (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
Darren (Manaton)
S Darren (Horsford)
Darrett (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
AE Darrian (London County)
AJ Darrian (London County)
D Darriba (Old Leightonians)
D Darriba (Old Emanuel)
S Darrick (Roehampton)
Darrington (Midland Railway)
C Darrington (umpire)
M Darrington (Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s)
M Darrington (Papplewick and Linby Second XI, Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
M Darrington (Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
M Darrington (Thurgarton, Thurgarton Second XI)
M Darrington (Bramcote Second XI)
VG Darrington (Nottingham High School, Nottingham High School Second XI)
AJR Darroch (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AR Darroch (Wyllies)
D Darroch (scorer)
D Darroch (Bickley Park)
DG Darroch (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Darroch (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Development XI, Bickley Park Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Darroch (St Dunstan's College)
MH Darroch (Marlborough College)
X Darroch (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI)
XPM Darroch (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MJA Darroch de Haldevang (Trinity College, Cambridge)
A Darrock (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
Darrwell (Ombersley)
Darry (Royal Army Medical Corps)
A Darry (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
A Darry (Knockers)
D Darry (Hertfordshire Young Amateurs)
E Darry (Knockers)
T Darryl (umpire)
D Darshanpriya (Wath)
Darshan Singh (AJ Sports)
Darshet (British Airways Second XI)
M Darshkine (Norland Place School)
C Darsley (Hertfordshire Colts)
G Darsley (Hertfordshire Colts)
N Darsloe (Somerset Stragglers)
BH Darson (Notts Amateurs)
B Darsot (Bishop Gore School)
Dart (St Edward's School, Oxford)
A Dart (King's College, Taunton, Old Aluredians)
A Dart (Hampton Wick Royal)
AT Dart (Somerset Second XI)
J Dart (Kempton)
J Dart (Heathcoat)
JFS Dart (Budleigh Salterton, Devon, Devon Lions, Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s)
M Dart (Kempton)
M Dart (scorer)
MJ Dart (North Devon, North Devon, North Devon Second XI)
MJ Dart (South Devon)
P Dart (umpire)
P Dart (umpire)
R Dart (North Devon)
R Dart (Cornwood)
R Dart (Holmewood, Holmewood Second XI)
T Dart (Shobrooke Park)
T Dart (North Devon, North Devon Second XI)
N Dartfield (Yeadon Second XI)
Dartington (Millfield School)
Lord Dartmouth (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Dartnall (National Hunt Jockeys)
N Dartnall (Barnstaple and Pilton)
N Dartnall (Old Wimbledonians)
V Dartnall (National Hunt Jockeys)
Dartnell (Metropolitan Police Women)
Dartnell (City of London Freemen's School)
A Dartnell (Ampfield and North Baddesley, Ampfield and North Baddesley Third XI, Hursley Park Fourth XI)
A Dartnell (The Forty Club)
J Dartnell (umpire)
N Dartnell (Old Wimbledonians)
PD Dartnell (Tonbridge School)
RW Dartnell (Cheshire)
RW Dartnell (Oxton)
S Dartnell (Urmston)
Darton (Royal Artillery)
A Darton (Paultons Second XI)
JW Darton (Hurstpierpoint College)
P Darton (Bedfordshire County Cricket League)
TH Darton (Bedfordshire, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Woolwich)
Daruka (London University)
Daruky (Sale Moor)
BS Darvell (Kent)
D Darvell (Redbourn)
D Darvell (Redbourn)
N Darvell (Knowl Hill)
R Darvell (Bracknell)
T Darvell (Knowl Hill)
R Darvesh (Old Brentwoods)
Darvi (Chiswick and Whitton Third XI)
Darvill (High Wycombe)
BM Darvill (Suffolk)
BP Darvill (Ernest Turner Sports Club)
M Darvill (Uxbridge)
M Darvill (Essex Under-14s)
P Darvill (The Forty Club)
R Darvill (Bexhill)
R Darvill (Uxbridge Second XI)
RA Darvill (Beaconsfield Women, Buckinghamshire Women, Chiltern Women, Combined Universities Women, Midlands and North Women, Women's Cricket Association)
WM Darvill (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
A Darville (Wycombe Amateur Club)
B Darville (Wycombe Amateur Club)
C Darville (Orpheus Club)
G Darville (South Oxfordshire)
KJM Darville (City of London School)
M Darville (Cropredy)
PEM Darville (Bloxham School)
J Darwall-Smith (Old Wykehamists)
JA Darwall-Smith (Free Foresters, Oxford University)
JA Darwall-Smith (DG Oswald's XI)
JG Darwall-Smith (Trinity College, Oxford)
RFH Darwall Smith (NS Mitchell-Innes' XI)
RFH Darwall-Smith (Oxford University, Sussex)
Darwell (Ombersley)
AP Darwell (Northamptonshire)
CR Darwell (Sedbergh School)
C Darwen (Chester Boughton Hall Women)
D Darwen (Wyre Second XI)
P Darwen (Ealing)
D Darwent (umpire)
R Darwesh (East Essex)
Y Darwich (Alton, Alton Second XI, Alton Third XI)
Darwin (Walmley)
B Darwin (Magnet)
E Darwin (Kingston Grammar School)
EJ Darwin (Lords and Commons)
F Darwin (Hallam, Yorkshire United)
F Darwin (Harrow Wanderers)
F Darwin (Trinity College, Cambridge)
FEG Darwin (Middlesex Under-13s Women)
GA Darwin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GR Darwin (Durham Second XI, Durham Under-19s, Durham Under-21s, Durham University, Kew, Northern Universities, Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Stockton, Welbeck Colliery)
J Darwin (Northumberland)
R Darwin (Harpenden, Harpenden Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RA Darwin (Harrow School)
RJ Darwin (Lords and Commons)
RJA Darwin (Alberta, Army, Hampshire Second XI, Hong Kong, Public Schools, Radley College)
T Darwin (Gentlemen of Sheffield, Hornsea, Hunslet, Yorkshire United)
T Darwin (Sheffield Shrewsbury Club)
A Darwood (Five Ways Old Edwardians Third XI)
A Darwood (Beaumont College)
AC Darwood (Warwickshire Women)
CS Darwood (Beaumont College)
H Darwood (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
I Darwood (Hanging Heaton)
L Darwood (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
SC Darwood (Beaumont College)
K Daryanani (Incogniti)
R Daryanani (Incogniti)
R Daryanani (London Schools Under-15s)
Das (Mansfield and District Sunday Cricket League)
Das (Forest School)
A Das (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s)
A Das (Cumbria Under-17s)
A Das (Manningham Mills)
A Das (Honourable Artillery Company)
A Das (Perranarworthal)
A Das (Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI)
A Das (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
A Das (Cotgrave Welfare)
A Das (Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI)
B Das (Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
B Das (Folkestone)
B Das (Romany)
B Das (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
B Das (Hampstead)
B Das (Wickford)
B Das (Bexley Fourth XI)
D Das (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI)
D Das (Luton Town)
D Das (Trojans)
J Das (Old Wilsonians Second XI)
J Das (Elland)
J Das (Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI)
J Das (Essex Under-15s)
JJ Das (Club Cricket Conference, Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-12s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Marylebone Cricket Club Universities, Times Tigers, Wanstead, Wanstead and Snaresbrook)
K Das (Horton House, Horton House Second XI)
K Das (Windsor Second XI)
K Das (scorer)
K Das (Club Cricket Conference)
M Das (Stafford)
MR Das (Mill Hill School)
P Das (Old Elthamians Second XI)
P Das (umpire)
R Das (Scintilla)
R Das (United Services Portsmouth Third XI)
R Das (Abergele, Abergele Second XI)
R Das (Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s)
S Das (Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
S Das (Lloyds Bank)
S Das (Plymouth)
S Das (Newham)
S Das (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
S Das (Mortimer West End Second XI)
SSK Das (Cambridge University)
N Dasan (Eltham College)
N Dasan (Old Colfeians)
S Dasanayake (Ley Hill)
C Dasanayore (Old Tiffinians)
N Dasandi (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Club Cricket Conference, Kent Cricket League, Kent Second XI, Kent Under-21s, University of London)
N Dasandi (Streatham and Marlborough)
N Dasandi (Alleyn's School)
N Dasandi (London Schools Under-15s)
T Dasandi (Alleyn's School)
T Dasandi (Streatham and Marlborough)
M Dasannacharya (Hampton School Under-15s)
A Dasarath (Halls)
G Dasarath (Dartford, Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI, Halls)
J Dasarath (Dartford, Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI, Halls)
S Dasari (Broadstairs)
Dasent (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DH Dasent (Old Bedfordians)
EH Dasent (Bedford Club and Ground)
EJH Dasent (Bedford School)
B Das Gupta (Essex Senior Schools, Essex Under-25s, Ilford)
D Dasgupta (Cambridge Granta Second XI)
D Dasgupta (Woodford Wells)
D Dasgupta (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Dasgupta (University of London)
D Dasgupta (Woodford Wells Second XI)
G das Gupta (Bilton Buccaneers, Wolverhampton Grammar School)
K Das Gupta (Wavertree)
K Dasgupta (Winchester College)
M Dasgupta (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
N Dasgupta (Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
N Dasgupta (Lancashire Under-17s)
P Dasgupta (Preston Nomads)
R Dasgupta (Dorchester Casuals)
R Dasgupta (Dorset Rangers)
R Das Gupta (Dorchester Casuals)
S Dasgupta (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
S Dasgupta (scorer)
S Dasgupta (Dorchester Casuals)
Z Dasgupta (scorer)
Z Dasgupta (Lancashire Under-14s)
R Das Gusta (Hardye's School)
Dash (Old Elizabethans)
Dash (The Leys School)
Dash (Sawbridgeworth)
A Dash (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
D Dash (East Hertfordshire Cavaliers)
D Dash (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
D Dash (Old Victorians)
D Dash (Old Camdenians)
D Dash (British Library)
DB Dash (Stroud)
G Dash (Herefordshire Under-15s)
JT Dash (The Leys School)
MG Dash (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
MJ Dash (umpire)
MO Dash (Dean Close School)
MV Dash (Bristol University, Gloucestershire Second XI)
RW Dash (Lincolnshire Colts)
S Dash (Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
T Dash (The Forty Club)
T Dash (Sawbridgeworth)
T Dash (Sawbridgeworth)
T Dash (Sawbridgeworth)
T Dash (Sawbridgeworth)
TJG Dash (Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Colts, Club Cricket Conference, Essex Second XI)
WL Dash (Leicester Ivanhoe)
WM Dash (HB Watson's XI)
A Dasharat (Burnham Third XI)
D Dashateau (Hayes Second XI)
ES Dashfield (Blackheath)
S Dashti (RACS, RACS Second XI)
Dashwood (Heythrop Hunt)
A Dashwood (Private Banks)
AF Dashwood (Wellington College)
AJ Dashwood (Bradfield College)
AJ Dashwood (Musketeers)
C Dashwood (Butterflies)
CB Dashwood (4th Battalion Rifle Brigade)
CF Dashwood (Cranleigh School)
CL Dashwood (Bullingdon)
EA Dashwood (High Wycombe)
HG Dashwood (Gentlemen of Essex)
J Dashwood (Ryde)
JR Dashwood (St Edward's School, Oxford)
K Dashwood (West Kent)
L Dashwood (Forest School)
RP Dashwood (Marlborough College)
THK Dashwood (Hampshire, Oxford University)
THK Dashwood (Oxford University Authentics)
TJR Dashwood (BNC, Brasenose College, Oxford, Free Foresters, Frogs, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University Authentics, Public Schools, Saugeen Old Boys, Wellington College, Young Amateurs)
TJR Dashwood (PGT Kingsley's XI)
TJR Dashwood (TJR Dashwood's XI)
TJR Dashwood (DL Russell's XI)
da Silva (Old Hill)
A Dasilva (Derbyshire Friars)
AM da Silva (Derbyshire Second XI, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
DA da Silva (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s)
E Da Silva (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
E da Silva (Emeriti)
H Da Silva (Aldershot)
H Dasilva (Aldershot)
J Da Silva (East Grinstead)
K Dasilva (Cookham Dean Second XI)
M Dasilva (Lincolnshire Junior Women)
N Da Silva (Walsall Under-16s)
R Da Silva (umpire)
R Da Silva (Tadley Hobos)
S Da Silva (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Da Silva (The Stage)
D Dasnak (Wolviston Second XI)
N Dason (Eltham College)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive