CricketArchive

England Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Day (umpire)
Day (Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
Day (umpire)
Day (Players of Kent)
Day (Water Orton)
Day (Postwick)
Day (Astwood Bank)
Day (Chatham Garrison)
Day (9th West Middlesex Volunteers)
Day (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
Day (Amateurs of Cambridge)
Day (14th Battalion, West Yorkshire Regiment)
Day (Birmingham Post Office)
Day (Hyson Green)
Day (Oakham School)
Day (Dulwich College)
Day (Bedford Modern School, Bedford Modern School Under-16s)
Day (Canford School Second XI)
Day (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Day (Bishop Wordsworth's School, Salisbury)
Day (Driffield)
Day (Old Symondians)
Day
Day (49 Cricket Club)
Day (Bedford Women)
Day (Royal Artillery)
Day (Lunmoor)
Day (Oxfordshire Colts)
Day (Depot Royal Marines)
Day (Royal Marines)
Day (Isle of Wight Cricket Board)
Day (West Ealing Women)
Day (Civil Service Women)
Day (Bedford Physical Training College Second XI)
Day (Dauntsey's School Second XI)
Day (Lincolnshire A)
Day (Stragglers of Asia)
Day (Royal Military Academy Women)
Day (King Edward's School Witley)
Day
Day (Birmingham Boys)
Day (St John's College, York)
Day (Sutton Valence School)
Day (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
Day (Wimborne)
Day (Adastrians)
Day (Three Counties Cricket League)
Day (The Forty Club London and Home Counties)
Day (King Henry VIII School Coventry)
Day (umpire)
Day (Oxford High School for Boys Second XI)
Day (Aldershot Services)
Day (Glamorgan Nomads)
A Day (Cheshire A)
A Day (Ventnor)
A Day (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
A Day (Alderley Edge)
A Day (Davenham)
A Day (Falkland)
A Day (Richmond)
A Day (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
A Day (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women, Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
A Day (Aythorpe Roding)
A Day (Himley, Himley Second XI, Himley Third XI)
A Day (Licensed Victuallers)
A Day (West Middlesex Rifles)
A Day (Bishop's Waltham)
A Day (Dorset Cricket League)
A Day (London County, London County Development XI)
A Day (Wolverton Town)
A Day (Shropshire Under-17s)
A Day (Cheshire County Cricket League)
A Day (Lords and Commons)
A Day (Forest School)
A Day (Rodmersham Second XI)
A Day (Ryde, Ryde Second XI)
A Day (The Mote)
A Day (Idle Second XI)
A Day (Idle Second XI)
A Day (Idle Second XI)
A Day (Marlow Park)
A Day (Hampton Wick Royal)
A Day (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
A Day (Westinghouse)
A Day (Old Basing)
A Day (umpire)
A Day (Leicester South End Second XI)
A Day (Brewood)
A Day (umpire)
A Day (Beehive Southwick)
A Day (The Forty Club)
A Day (Milton)
A Day (Enderby)
A Day (Idle)
A Day (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AC Day (Durham Cricket Board)
AC Day (Water Orton)
AD Day (Oxton)
AD Day (Huyton)
AE Day (Sherborne School)
AF Day (Hampstead)
AF Day (LC Stevens' XI)
AG Day (Yorkshire)
AG Day (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AG Day (Mill Hill School)
AJ Day (St Albans)
AJ Day (Kent Second XI, Kent Under-17s, Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
AJ Day (Oakham School)
AL Day (Staffordshire)
AM Day (Cheshire)
AN Day (Kent Cricket Academy, Kent Second XI, Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
AP Day (Gentlemen, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest)
AP Day (Blackheath)
AR Day (Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AR Day (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ARW Day (Gentlemen of East Sussex, Gentlemen of Sussex, Tunbridge Wells)
AS Day (Cambridge University)
B Day (West Junior Women)
B Day (Blythe Women, Meir Heath Women Second XI, Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
B Day (Haileybury College)
B Day (Kirkstall)
B Day (Middlesex Women Second XI)
B Day (scorer)
B Day (Trojans)
B Day (Dukinfield Second XI)
B Day (Hayling Island Third XI)
B Day (Irthlingborough Town, Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
B Day (Maldon)
B Day (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
B Day (Harrow Wanderers)
C Day (University of Gloucestershire)
C Day (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
C Day (Shepherds Bush)
C Day (Huddersfield New College)
C Day (Glamorgan Under-25s)
C Day (Hovingham, Langton Wold)
C Day (umpire)
C Day (Belhus)
C Day (East Anglia Women Second XI, Vagabonds Women)
C Day (Eastleigh)
C Day (Wellow and Plaitford)
C Day (Hampshire Cricket League)
C Day (Old Tauntonians)
C Day (Sarisbury Athletic, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
C Day (New Milton)
C Day (Trojans)
C Day (Hursley Park)
C Day (West Middlesex Rifles)
C Day (Eastleigh and Otterbourne)
C Day (Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Over-50s Second XI)
C Day (scorer)
C Day (Stainsby)
C Day (Felsted Robins)
C Day (Lansdown)
C Day (Road Sea)
C Day (Tendring)
C Day (Great Bromley)
C Day (Driffield)
C Day (Twickenham Riverside Women)
C Day (Milton)
C Day (Calmore Sports)
C Day (Southampton Touring Club)
C Day (Biggin Hill)
C Day (Shirehampton)
C Day (Glamorgan Second XI)
C Day (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
C Day (Crown Wood Second XI)
C Day (Water Orton)
C Day (Compton Dundon)
C Day (Oxford University Authentics)
C Day (Monkton Combe School)
C Day (scorer)
C Day (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
C Day (Dulwich College)
C Day (Milton)
C Day (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
C Day (Bledlow Village)
C Day (Aston Rowant Second XI)
CB Day (Royal Artillery)
CF Day (Hampshire Under-25s)
CM Day (United Eleven)
CN Day (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester, Rugby School)
CN Day (Burghley Park)
D Day (Hampshire, South, Surrey, Surrey Club)
D Day (Mitcham)
D Day (Middlesex Under-20s Women, Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI, Women's Cricket Association, Young England Women)
D Day (Dukinfield Second XI)
D Day (Church)
D Day (94th Regiment)
D Day (Clacton-on-Sea)
D Day (Camberwell)
D Day (Holkham)
D Day (Royal Artillery)
D Day (East Hants Club)
D Day (Southampton)
D Day (Oakham)
D Day (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
D Day (Hurley)
D Day (Hyde Ramblers Third XI)
D Day (Law Society)
D Day (94th Regiment Officers)
D Day (Benbridge)
D Day (Wokingham)
DA Day (Essex Young Amateurs)
DAG Day (Felsted School)
DAS Day (Europeans)
DC Day (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-50s Second XI, Hamilton, Waikato)
DF Day (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
DJ Day (Accrington)
DJ Day (Blyth)
DM Day (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
E Day (Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
E Day (Somerset Under-15s Women, Somerset Under-17s Women, Wells Women)
E Day (Oxfordshire Under-15s)
E Day (Penn Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
E Day (scorer)
E Day (New Milton, New Milton Second XI, New Milton Third XI)
E Day (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Day (West Middlesex Rifles)
E Day (Licensed Victuallers)
E Day (Charterhouse School)
E Day (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
E Day (Oxford Women, Oxfordshire Under-13s Women, Oxfordshire Under-15s Women, Oxfordshire Under-17s Women)
E Day (Dauntsey's School)
E Day (umpire)
E Day (Devon Under-13s Women)
EA Day (Air Training Corps (Middlesex))
ECL Day (Hampshire Hogs)
EE Day (Water Orton)
EG Day (West Wickham)
EMB Day (umpire)
F Day (Mitcham Second XI)
F Day (Capel and District)
F Day (Tonbridge School)
F Day (South Hants Club)
F Day (Crystal Palace)
F Day (Bristol and District)
F Day (Gosport)
FA Day (Bedminster)
FB Day (Moor Park)
FB Day (Northamptonshire Second XI)
FC Day (Ripon Grammar School)
FEC Day (Framlingham College)
FGK Day (Somerset)
FM Day (The Forty Club)
FNS Day (Downside School)
FT Day (Craven Gentlemen)
FTC Day (Bedfordshire)
FW Day (Scarborough)
FW Day (Downside School)
G Day (Offham, Offham Second XI)
G Day (Pershore)
G Day (Langton Wold, St Ives)
G Day (Appleby Frodingham)
G Day (Belbroughton)
G Day (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s)
G Day (Wells Cathedral School)
G Day (Penzance)
G Day (Fawley)
G Day (Hammerwich)
G Day (Smethwick)
G Day (Abbotskerswell)
G Day (Betteshanger)
G Day (Ripon)
G Day (Betteshanger Second XI)
G Day (Tenterden Second XI)
G Day (The Forty Club)
G Day (Snaresbrook)
GA Day (Neston)
GD Day (Burghley Park)
GH Day (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
GR Day (King Edward VI College Stourbridge)
H Day (Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
H Day (Harrow School)
H Day (Blythe Women, Meir Heath Women Second XI, Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
H Day (Bedford Modern School)
H Day (Colts of the South)
H Day (Swaffham)
H Day (Jockeys and Racing Officials)
H Day (Jockeys)
H Day (Frocester)
H Day (Professional Jockeys)
H Day (Gloucestershire Under-16s)
H Day (Ripon Grammar School)
H Day (Hatherley and Reddings)
H Day (Moddershall Women)
HD Day (The King's School, Worcester)
HG Day (umpire)
HGC Day (Malvern, Oxfordshire)
HLV Day (Army, Gentlemen, Hampshire)
HW Day (Boughton Hall)
I Day (Dukinfield)
I Day (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
I Day (scorer)
IV Day (Wales Women)
J Day (Nottingham, Nottinghamshire)
J Day (Northamptonshire Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
J Day (Ashford, Ashford Second XI, Ashford Town)
J Day (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
J Day (Hutton)
J Day (Bramhall)
J Day (Bloxwich)
J Day (Hampshire)
J Day (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Day (Tamworth)
J Day (St John's Wood)
J Day (West Middlesex Rifles)
J Day (Licensed Victuallers, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Day (Christleton)
J Day (Beaumont College)
J Day (Rowner)
J Day (Clay Cross Works)
J Day (Kent Cricket League)
J Day (Belhus)
J Day (Redoubtables Women, Shepperton Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
J Day (Jockeys)
J Day (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
J Day (Kent Cricket League)
J Day (Nottinghamshire)
J Day (Raphael)
J Day (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
J Day (Worcestershire Over-50s)
J Day (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
J Day (Water Orton Second XI)
J Day (Water Orton)
J Day (Tichborne Park Second XI)
J Day (St Marys)
J Day (scorer)
J Day (Ibis Women)
J Day (Ashford)
J Day (Portsmouth Second XI)
J Day (Portsmouth)
J Day (Chesham)
J Day (Bristol YMCA)
J Day (umpire)
J Day (Woking and Horsell)
J Day (South Normanton)
J Day (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Colts, Huntingdonshire Next XVI)
J Day (Clumber Park Fourth XI)
J Day (Camberley)
J Day (Crowhurst Park)
J Day jnr (West and Middle Chinnock)
J Day snr (West and Middle Chinnock)
JA Day (Portsmouth Grammar School)
JC Day (Old Blundellians)
JD Day (Burghley Park)
JD Day (IL Grist's XI)
JE Day (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Midlands Club Cricket Conference Under-23s, Warwickshire Over-50s, Warwickshire Over-60s, Warwickshire Over-70s, Warwickshire Second XI, Water Orton)
JG Day (The King's School, Worcester)
JGF Day (Oakham School)
JH Day (Essex and Kent Second XIs, Kent and Northamptonshire Second XIs)
JH Day (Rutland Tourists)
JHD Day (Oakham)
JJ Day (Gentlemen of the South)
JK Day (Himley, Himley Second XI, Himley Third XI)
JM Day (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s, Kent Club and Ground, Kent Second XI, Kent Under-25s, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers South)
JM Day (umpire)
JMP Day (Cranleigh School)
JR Day (Harrow School)
JS Day (Huntingdonshire)
JS Day (scorer)
JT Day (Free Foresters)
JT Day (Herefordshire)
JW Day (Nottinghamshire)
JW Day (Leicestershire Second XI)
K Day (Vagabonds Women)
K Day (Leicester Taverners)
K Day (Wolverton Town)
K Day (Cambridge Granta Ladies)
K Day (Lord's Taverners)
K Day (scorer)
KB Day (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
KB Day (The Forty Club)
KG Day (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
L Day (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-15s, Falkland, Falkland Second XI, Hitchin)
L Day (Atherstone Town)
L Day (Jockeys and Racing Officials)
L Day (New Milton Fourth XI, New Milton Second XI, New Milton Third XI)
L Day (Studley Royal)
L Day (Wiltshire Under-13s Women)
L Day (Wolvey)
LM Day (Gloucestershire)
LM Day (WG Grace's XI)
LR Day (Cheltenham College)
LT Day (Ross)
M Day (Gloucestershire Second XI)
M Day (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
M Day (North Middlesex)
M Day (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
M Day (Surrey Championship)
M Day (Ashford District Under-17s)
M Day (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI)
M Day (Shepherds Bush)
M Day (The Stoics)
M Day (scorer)
M Day (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
M Day (Old Elizabethans, Old Elizabethans Second XI, Old Elizabethans Third XI)
M Day (Ringwood)
M Day (Ratcliffe College)
M Day (Gore Court)
M Day (Epsom)
M Day (Woodbank Second XI)
M Day (South Hants Club)
M Day (Breamore)
M Day (Long Lee)
M Day (South Thames Cricket League)
M Day (Ashford Second XI)
M Day (Golcar)
M Day (Old Suttonians)
M Day (Sutton Valence Old Boys, Sutton Valence School)
M Day (Hampset)
M Day (Thoresby Park)
M Day (Hampton Hill)
M Day (Almondsbury)
M Day (Bromyard)
M Day (scorer)
M Day (United Eleven)
M Day (Professor DR Dudley's XI)
M Day (Irchester)
M Day (Sawston and Babraham)
MD Day (Leigh)
MF Day (Old Oakhamians)
MG Day (Denstone College)
MJ Day (Old Edwardians Third XI)
MJ Day (Army, Army Under-25s, Royal Artillery)
MJA Day (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MR Day (Northern)
MW Day (Worcestershire)
N Day (Timsbury)
N Day (Old Colfeians)
N Day (Bexleyheath)
N Day (Castle Hill)
N Day (Burley-in-Wharfedale)
N Day (Water Orton)
N Day (Old Bedfordians)
NS Day (Shropshire)
O Day (Hayes Second XI)
P Day (Gloucestershire Second XI)
P Day (Wiltshire Under-17s)
P Day (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Pershore, Pershore Second XI)
P Day (umpire)
P Day (Marlborough)
P Day (scorer)
P Day (Harborne)
P Day (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
P Day (Radcliffe)
P Day (Krakatoa)
P Day (Over Wallop)
P Day
P Day (The Forty Club)
P Day (Old Rutlishians)
PA Day (King's College, Taunton)
PA Day (Wooburn Narkovians)
PJ Day (Hightown)
Q Day (Wisbech Town)
R Day (Middlesex Second XI)
R Day (Cumberland)
R Day (Philadelphia)
R Day (Appleby Frodingham)
R Day (Sutton Coldfield)
R Day (Stratford-upon-Avon)
R Day (Sutton)
R Day (Belhus)
R Day (scorer)
R Day (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
R Day (Old Elthamians)
R Day (Clacton-on-Sea)
R Day (Sale)
R Day (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
R Day (Sussex Second XI, Sussex Young Cricketers)
R Day (Swan Green)
R Day (Weybridge)
R Day (Kirkstall)
R Day (Swan Green)
R Day (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
R Day (Royal Artillery)
R Day (Old Eastbournians)
R Day (Calmore Sports Third XI)
R Day (Adel)
R Day (Dukinfield Second XI)
R Day (umpire)
R Day (scorer)
R Day (Blackrod)
R Day (Chiddingfold)
R Day (Chiddingfold)
R Day (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
R Day (Cheadle)
R Day (Woodsetts Second XI)
R Day (Clumber Park Fourth XI)
R Day (Wymondham College)
RA Day (Leicester Banks, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
RA Day (Liverpool College)
RA Day (The Forty Club)
RB Day (Haileybury College, Moor Park)
RH Day (Suffolk)
RH Day (Hove)
RH Day (Brighton Brunswick)
RH Day (FTK Wilson's XI)
RJ Day (Aldenham School)
RJ Day (Kingswood School)
RK Day (Sherborne School)
RN Day (Gentlemen of Sussex)
S Day (scorer)
S Day (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
S Day (Water Orton)
S Day (Leicestershire Women)
S Day (Weybridge, Weybridge Under-19s)
S Day (City of London)
S Day (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
S Day (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
S Day (Great Bromley)
S Day (The Mote Ladies)
S Day (Chudleigh)
S Day (Thornbury)
S Day (Club Cricket Conference)
S Day (King Edward's School Witley)
S Day (Reed's School)
S Day (South Devon)
SA Day (Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s, London University)
SB Day (Hertfordshire)
SB Day (Gloucestershire Colts)
SB Day (WG Grace's XI)
SB Day (Bristol and District)
SE Day (Kent)
SE Day (Blackheath)
SE Day (Town Malling)
SH Day (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, South)
SJ Day (Banstead, Reigate Priory, Surrey Second XI)
T Day (Gloucestershire Second XI)
T Day (umpire)
T Day (Harefield, Harefield Second XI, Harefield Third XI)
T Day (Eaton Socon, Eaton Socon Second XI)
T Day (scorer)
T Day (Langley)
T Day (Hampton Wick Royal)
T Day (Flitwick)
T Day (scorer)
T Day (King Edward's School Witley)
T Day (The Forty Club)
T Day (Hackwood Park)
T Day (Colchester and East Essex)
TB Day (Gentlemen of Hertfordshire)
TD Day (Burley-in-Wharfedale, Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders)
V Day (Saffron Walden Women)
VE Day (Mitcham)
W Day (Royal Navy)
W Day (Netherton)
W Day (Northern Command Army XI)
W Day (Savernake Forest)
W Day (Eastleigh)
W Day (Coleshill)
W Day (Hampset)
W Day (Winchester College)
W Day (Ashford Over-40s)
W Day (Hibaldstow Second XI)
W Day (Ashford Over-40s)
W Day (Yateley Third XI)
WA Day (Gentlemen of Sussex)
WFL Day (Cheltenham College)
WG Day (scorer)
WH Day (Barnsley, Knottingley)
WH Day (Water Orton)
WJ Day (Wellingborough School)
WJ Day (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
WN Day (Epsom College)
WP Day (Hampton Wick Royal)
WR Day (Todmorden)
WR Day (Notts Forest)
WS Day (Butterflies)
M Dayal (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Dayal (Beckenham Second XI, Bromley Second XI)
S Dayal (Essex University Third XI)
W Dayananda (Serendib)
K Dayatar (Deando Ruxley)
Daybell (Dumbleton)
C Daybell (Leicester Clergy)
CN Daybell (Durham University)
J Daybell (scorer)
W Daybell (Grantham)
WB Daybell (Lincolnshire)
CP Day-Dewdney (Somerset Stragglers)
P Day-Dewdney (Somerset Stragglers)
K Daye (Somerset Second XI)
B Dayer (Halstead)
PR Dayer (Old Haberdashers)
T Dayes (Hull and YPI)
T Dayes (Metropolitan Police Bushey)
T Dayes (Kempton)
T Dayes (Metropolitan Police)
N Dayie (Denton West)
Daykin (Long Eaton Cricket Association)
FJ Daykin (Leeds Grammar School)
H Daykin (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
M Daykin (Avorians, Cobham Avorians)
R Daykin (umpire)
R Daykin (Loughborough Grammar School, Stowmarket)
S Daykin (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
W Daykin (Long Eaton Town)
W Daykin (Nottinghamshire Colts)
N Dayle (Denton West)
Day-Lewis (Reading School)
O Dayley (scorer)
S Dayma (Adel)
FS Dayman (Marlborough College)
S Dayman (Knowle Village, Knowle Village Second XI, Knowle Village Third XI)
T Dayman (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
J Daymans (Oakham)
S Daymond (Tavistock)
E Daynes (scorer)
JN Daynes (Norwich School)
NJ Daynes (Ashford, Ashford District Under-17s, Ashford Second XI, Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI, The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
P Daynes (Brooke)
RPW Daynes (British Fire Service, Cambridge Granta, Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Second XI, Cambridgeshire Under-19s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Histon, Leigh-on-Sea, National Fire Service, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Wickford)
RPW Daynes (British Fire Service Under-25s)
T Daynes (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
EH Dayrell (Clifton)
Days (Stratford-upon-Avon)
AW Days (Astwood Bank)
B Days (Astwood Bank)
B Days (Barnt Green)
B Days (Worcestershire Second XI)
JE Days (Worcestershire)
JE Days (Exmouth)
WG Days (Astwood Bank Second XI)
H Daysh (Odiham and Greywell Second XI, Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
M Daysh (Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
M Daysh (Odiham and Greywell Second XI)
J Dayson (Hurstpierpoint College)
J Dayson (Hurstpierpoint College)
W Dayson (Leeds)
M Day South Wilts Second XI (scorer)
S Day-Tennant (Doncaster Town)
A Dayton (Royal Navy)
Dayus (East Tytherley)
Dayus (Archdales)
M Dayus (Easton and Martyr Worthy, Easton and Martyr Worthy)
M Dayus (Romsey)
M Dayus (East Tytherley)
M Dayus (King's Somborne)
I Daywood (umpire)
J Dazell (Old Bedfordians)
D D'Costa (Ruislip Victoria, Ruislip Victoria Second XI)
G D'Costa (Old Sinjuns)
S D'Costa (Ruislip Victoria Second XI)
AR D'Cruz (Gidea Park and Romford, Upminster)
M D'Cruz (Upminster)
N D'Cruz (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women)
De (William Hulme Grammar School)
EW De Moura Correia (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M De'ath (Essex Police)
A De (Wandgas)
P De (King Edward's School Birmingham Under-15s)
R de (umpire)
R De (William Hulme Grammar School)
S De (Chigwell School)
N Dea (umpire)
E Deab (umpire)
NRA de Abrew (Old Tonbridgians, Tonbridge School)
P DeAbrue (Bloxwich Women)
Deace (Gentlemen of Sussex)
J Deacey (Bardsey)
J Deacey (Bardsey)
J Deachey (North Maidenhead)
C Deacock (Middlesex Under-15s Women)
R Deacock (Chobham)
R Deacock (Hampshire Maniacs)
Deacon (Birmingham)
Deacon (Utopians)
Deacon (Hinckley Town Second XI)
Deacon (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
Deacon (Botley (Krakatoa))
Deacon (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Women)
Deacon (Droitwich)
Deacon (Ombersley)
Deacon (Ombersley)
A Deacon (Hale)
A Deacon (Hightown)
A Deacon (Electricity Sports)
A Deacon (Countesthorpe)
AL Deacon (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
B Deacon (Botley (Krakatoa))
C Deacon (Stratford-upon-Avon)
C Deacon (Westbury)
C Deacon (Botley (Krakatoa))
C Deacon (Suffolk Club and Ground)
CF Deacon (Buckinghamshire, Dorset, Neston, Oxford University, St Edward's Martyrs, St Edward's School, Oxford)
CF Deacon (Dorset Rangers)
CF Deacon (NCF Bloy's XI)
CH Deacon (Dorset Rangers)
CJK Deacon (Derbyshire Second XI)
D Deacon (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D Deacon (Botley (Krakatoa))
E Deacon (Derby School)
EH Deacon (Wellington College)
FH Deacon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FH Deacon (Will-o'-the-Wisp)
G Deacon (Bedfordshire)
GF Deacon (Oxford University Authentics)
GS Deacon (Roysse's School, Abingdon)
H Deacon (North)
H Deacon (Netherseal)
H Deacon (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
H Deacon (Steyning)
H Deacon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HG Deacon (Hampshire Hogs)
J Deacon (Bradford)
J Deacon (Bromley Town Second XI)
J Deacon (Marshalls)
J Deacon (Marshalls)
J Deacon (Banbury)
J Deacon (Queen Elizabeth's High School, Gainsborough)
JW Deacon (Worcestershire Regiment)
L Deacon (Brixworth, Brixworth Second XI)
L Deacon (Colwall Women, Herefordshire Under-13s Women, Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
L Deacon (City of London School)
L Deacon (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
L Deacon (Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI, Compton and Chandlers Ford Third XI)
L Deacon (Dorset Under-14s)
M Deacon (umpire)
M Deacon (East Hertfordshire Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
M Deacon (Hyde)
M Deacon (Amport)
M Deacon (Old Colfeians Second XI)
M Deacon (Burley Second XI)
M Deacon (Derby School)
M Deacon (The Forty Club)
N Deacon (RJ Newman's XI)
P Deacon (Lancashire Over-50s)
P Deacon (umpire)
PL Deacon (Roysse's School, Abingdon)
R Deacon (Chadwell Heath, Chadwell Heath)
R Deacon (Law Society)
R Deacon (Brading)
R Deacon (Botley (Krakatoa))
R Deacon (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
R Deacon (Rendcomb College)
RE Deacon (Suffolk Club and Ground)
RW Deacon (Worcestershire Regiment)
S Deacon (Northamptonshire, Wellingborough)
S Deacon (East Hertfordshire Women)
S Deacon (St Mark's)
SF Deacon (Oxford University Authentics)
T Deacon (Marylebone Cricket Club, Pershore, Somerset Second XI, Taunton)
T Deacon (Trojans)
T Deacon (Romany)
T Deacon (Ripley)
T Deacon (Hampshire Hogs)
T Deacon (Stirlands)
T Deacon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Deacon (Warwickshire Imps)
W Deacon (Derby School)
WS Deacon (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of Kent)
M Deacy (Lancashire Over-60s)
T Deacy (Old Alleynians)
G Deaden (Bournemouth)
B Deadman (umpire)
B Deadman (Loughborough College)
B Deadman (Keynsham)
B Deadman (Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI)
B Deadman (Hertfordshire Cricket Competition)
BD Deadman (Bristol and District Cricket Association, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Universities Athletic Union)
CJ Deadman (West Wickham)
J Deadman (Sidcup Second XI)
K Deadman (Podington)
M Deadman (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fifth XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Under-17s)
R Deadman (Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
SR Deadman (London Fire Force)
JK Deadon (Broughton)
DTH Deagle (Ibis)
J de Aguirre (Downside School)
A Deake (East Tytherley)
Deaken (Whalley)
Deakin (Royal Air Force College Cranwell)
Deakin (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
Deakin (Alvechurch)
Deakin (Sheffield Club)
Deakin (Polesworth)
Deakin (Ombersley)
Deakin (Avoncroft)
Deakin (Sheffield Wednesday)
Deakin (Grantham Red Cross Hospital Wounded Soldiers)
A Deakin (Middleton)
A Deakin (Prestatyn)
A Deakin (Lymington Fourth XI, Lymington Third XI)
A Deakin (Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
A Deakin (Birkenhead School)
B Deakin (Lymington Fourth XI, Lymington Third XI)
C Deakin (Army Under-25s)
C Deakin (Brewood)
CJJK Deakin (Aldenham School, Market Drayton)
CK Deakin (Brewood)
CP Deakin (Timperley Second XI)
D Deakin (Easebourne)
D Deakin (Barnt Green Third XI)
D Deakin (Harting)
D Deakin (Froxfield Second XI)
DI Deakin (Charterhouse School)
DPW Deakin (Kingswood School)
E Deakin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Deakin (Dudley Wayfarers)
E Deakin (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
EB Deakin (Warwick School)
F Deakin (Small Heath)
F Deakin (Bradfield College)
F Deakin (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
F Deakin (Timperley)
G Deakin (Middleton)
G Deakin (Chorley St James)
IJ Deakin (Old Xaverians)
IJ Deakin (Wavertree)
J Deakin (Lancashire Cricket Federation)
J Deakin (Bradford)
J Deakin (Thurcroft Welfare)
JB Deakin (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
JB Deakin (South Manchester)
JE Deakin (Breconshire, Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Herefordshire)
JK Deakin (Barnt Green, Worcester Cathedral Grammar School)
K Deakin (Barnt Green)
L Deakin (Hampton-in-Arden)
L Deakin (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
L Deakin (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
M Deakin (scorer)
M Deakin (The Forty Club)
M Deakin (Chorley St James Second XI)
MJ Deakin (Derbyshire)
MJ Deakin (Caldy)
N Deakin (Baddesley Ensor)
O Deakin (Penkridge Second XI)
P Deakin (The Forty Club)
P Deakin (Bournemouth)
p Deakin (Lancashire Over-50s)
P Deakin (Army Under-25s)
PJ Deakin (Cambridge University, Dorset)
PJ Deakin (Lancashire Cricket Board, Littleborough)
PJ Deakin (Old Xaverians, St Helens Recreation, Wavertree, Wavertree Second XI)
PJ Deakin (Free Foresters)
R Deakin (Lancashire Women)
S Deakin (Bournville)
S Deakin (Richmond)
S Deakin (Wadworth)
S Deakin (Marston Green)
S Deakin (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
S Deakin (Catford Wanderers Women)
T Deakin (Sheffield, Yorkshire)
T Deakin (umpire)
T Deakin (Sheffield)
T Deakin (Hallam)
T Deakin (Veterans of Sheffield)
T Deakin (Garstang)
T Deakin (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
T Deakin (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
T Deakin (Kirby Muxloe)
W Deakin (scorer)
W Deakin (umpire)
WS Deakin (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
O Deakin-Pickard (Padiham, Padiham Second XI, Padiham Third XI, Thomas Witham School)
I Deakins (Andoversford)
P Deakins (Hampton Hill Second XI)
A Deal (Heartaches)
A Deal (Halls)
C Deal (Hertfordshire Colts)
GJ Deal (Bishop's Stortford College)
J Deal (St Peters)
J Deal (Club Cricket Conference XI)
JA Deal (Buckinghamshire Academy, Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-16s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
JB Deal (Hertfordshire Colts)
L Deal (Bedford Grammar School)
P Deal (Cornwood)
P Deal (Wythenshawe, Wythenshawe Second XI)
R Deal (West Bergholt)
D Deale (umpire)
JJ Dealey (Bloxham School)
R Dealhoy (Slinfold)
T Dealin (umpire)
R Deall (Shifnal Second XI)
FP Deallott (North Lancashire League)
P Deallott (Cumberland and Westmorland)
C De Almeida (Theydon Bois)
Dealtry (Worcestershire Regiment)
CG Dealtry (Stowe School)
H Dealtry (Brighton College)
H Dealtry (Richmond)
U De Alvis (Roffey)
S DeAlwais (Kibworth)
Dealwis (Millfield XI)
A de Alwis (Harrow St Mary's)
D de Alwis (Exiles)
D de Alwis (Woldingham Village)
J De-alwis (Evesham)
P de Alwis (Harrow St Mary's)
S de Alwis (Old Wimbledonians)
S de Alwis (Bromley, Bromley Second XI)
S De Alwis-Seneviratne (Old Whitgiftians)
A Deamer (Royal Air Force)
D Deamer (Warwickshire Over-50s, Warwickshire Second XI)
D Deamer (Lloyds Bank Midlands)
DJW Deamer (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
DJW Deamer (Lloyds Bank)
DJW Deamer (The Forty Club)
E Deamer (Cheltenham)
I Deamer (Sussex Under-13s Women)
LS Deamer (Leicester Banks, Leicestershire, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club)
LS Deamer (Knowle and Dorridge)
LS Deamer (Lloyds Bank Midlands)
LS Deamer (Warwickshire Colts)
R Deamer (The Forty Club)
R Deamer (Lloyds Bank Midlands)
L Deaming (The Forty Club)
Dean (Kent, Middlesex, West Kent)
Dean (Frocester)
Dean (Eton Ramblers)
Dean (Driffield Town)
Dean (Woolwich Garrison)
Dean
Dean (Jockeys)
Dean (Allens Cross Second XI)
Dean (Worcestershire)
Dean
Dean (Simmons and Simmons)
Dean (T Watson's XI)
Dean (Hampshire Rovers)
Dean (Maidenhead and Bray)
Dean (Middlesex Women)
Dean (Accrington)
Dean (Hightown)
Dean (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
Dean (Fylde)
Dean (Accrington)
Dean (Old Monktonians)
Dean (Gresham's School)
Dean (Chandlers Ford)
Dean (Bramtoco)
Dean (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Dean (Langdale Hall)
Dean (Civil Service Women)
Dean (Headington School)
Dean
Dean (Tower Hamlets)
Dean (8th Battalion King's Royal Rifle Corps)
Dean (V Straker's XI)
Dean (M Scott-Bowden's XI)
Dean (Wirksworth Grammar School)
Dean (MA Pollard's XI)
Dean (Sou' Westers)
Dean (Royal Armoured Corps)
Dean
A Dean (Bedfordshire)
A Dean (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Dean (Sussex Under-13s)
A Dean (Elvaston)
A Dean (Lloyds Bank)
A Dean (Waresley)
A Dean (Potton Town)
A Dean (Highfield)
A Dean (umpire)
A Dean (Standard Second XI)
A Dean (Tennyson)
A Dean (Reading School)
A Dean (Hampshire Rovers)
A Dean (Purbrook, Purbrook Second XI)
A Dean (Lord Gnome's XI)
A Dean (Spring View)
A Dean (Keymer and Hassocks)
A Dean (scorer)
A Dean (Wythenshawe, Wythenshawe Second XI, Wythenshawe Third XI)
A Dean (Hindley St Peters Second XI)
A Dean (Suffolk Club and Ground)
A Dean (Maidenhead and Bray)
A Dean (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Dean (Hurlingham)
A Dean (Earby, Earby Second XI, Earby Third XI)
AA Dean (AA Dean's XI)
Aj Dean (Elvaston, Elvaston Second XI)
AM Dean (King's School, Canterbury)
AR Dean (Hardye's School)
AVT Dean (King's School, Canterbury)
AW Dean (scorer)
B Dean (Addiscombe)
B Dean (Keighley)
B Dean (Formby)
B Dean (Carshalton)
B Dean (Newick)
B Dean (Old Sharlston)
B Dean (Massey Ferguson)
B Dean (Grannies, Hampshire Hogs)
B Dean (Undercliffe, Undercliffe Second XI)
C Dean (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI)
C Dean (Club Cricket Conference)
C Dean (Public Schools)
C Dean (Northampton, Northamptonshire)
C Dean (umpire)
C Dean (Old Cholmeleians)
C Dean (Kent Colts)
C Dean (North Riding Women)
C Dean (Highgate School, Southern Schools)
C Dean (umpire)
C Dean (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Dean (Denton St Lawrence)
C Dean (scorer)
C Dean (Newport Pagnell)
C Dean (Shropshire Over-60s)
C Dean (Milford Hall)
C Dean (Allscott)
C Dean (Old Hambledonians)
C Dean (The Oratory School)
C Dean (Cryptics)
C Dean (Barnards Green Third XI)
C Dean (Sou' Westers)
C Dean (scorer)
CE Dean (Hampshire Under-13s Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women)
CG Dean (Aston Villa Football Club)
CJ Dean (Rugby Meteors)
CJ Dean (Old Colfeians)
CJ Dean (Hurstpierpoint College Masters)
CS Dean (Gentlemen of West Middlesex)
D Dean (Sussex)
D Dean (Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-17s Women)
D Dean (Sussex Colts)
D Dean (Ringwood)
D Dean (Dorset Over-50s)
D Dean (Monkton Combe School)
D Dean (Rowner)
DF Dean (umpire)
DH Dean (Leicestershire Second XI)
DH Dean (Sedbergh School)
DS Dean (Exeter University)
E Dean (Ilkley)
E Dean (Oxfordshire)
E Dean (Formby)
E Dean (Nelson)
E Dean (Blackley Women)
E Dean (Formby)
E Dean (The Oratory School)
EH Dean (Brymbo, Liverpool)
F Dean (Stourbridge Second XI)
G Dean (Roffey)
G Dean (Urmston)
G Dean (scorer)
G Dean (Berkshire Women)
G Dean (Foxton)
G Dean (Todmorden Second XI)
G Dean (Simon Jacot de Boinod's XI)
G Dean (Ifield)
G Dean (Hopkinstown)
G Dean (Buckinghamshire Women)
G Dean (St Alkmunds)
G Dean (Sir JP Getty's XI)
G Dean (Wimborne, Wimborne Second XI)
G Dean (Shanklin)
G Dean (Newtown Second XI)
G Dean (Pulborough)
G Dean (Free Foresters)
G Dean (England Blind)
G Dean (Foxton and Babraham)
G Dean (Ryde School)
G Dean (The Forty Club)
G Dean (Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
G Dean (Baxenden Second XI, Baxenden Third XI)
G Dean (Colfe's School)
GD Dean (Surrey Club and Ground)
GD Dean (Winchester College)
GD Dean (Old Wykehamists)
GH Dean (Arabs, Durham University, Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters, Leicestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
GH Dean (City of London School)
GH Dean (scorer)
GN Dean (Weymouth College)
H Dean (England, Lancashire, The Rest)
H Dean (scorer)
H Dean (Liverpool University)
H Dean (East Lancashire)
HG Dean (Southport and Birkdale)
HTH Dean (Northern)
HW Dean (Suffolk Regiment)
HWH Dean (Brighton and District Teachers)
J Dean (Cambridge Town Club)
J Dean (Devon, Gentlemen of Devon)
J Dean (Ambleside, Nuneaton)
J Dean (Shropshire Women)
J Dean (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Dean (St Lawrence)
J Dean (Royal Air Force)
J Dean (Shepherds Bush)
J Dean (Calder Vale)
J Dean (Bentley)
J Dean (Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
J Dean (United Services Portsmouth)
J Dean (Andover)
J Dean (Great Harwood Wesleyans)
J Dean (Todmorden Second XI)
J Dean (Leighton)
J Dean (Newcastle-under-Lyme)
J Dean (scorer)
J Dean (Alton)
J Dean (Bullingdon)
J Dean (Rawtenstall)
J Dean (Hampshire Rovers)
J Dean (Hon Captain Liddell's XI)
J Dean (Camberwell)
J Dean (Oxford University Second XI, Oxford University Southern Counties)
J Dean (Household Brigade)
J Dean (EE Bowen's XI)
J Dean (Ford Sports Club)
J Dean (Cambridge Scratch XI)
J Dean (Sevenoaks Vine)
J Dean (F Pilch's England XI)
J Dean (Westbourne Club)
J Dean (Petworth)
J Dean (Sussex Colts)
J Dean (Westbourne)
J Dean (Lansdown)
J Dean (Middlesex Under-20s Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
J Dean (East Sussex)
J Dean (Ashville Women, New Farnley Women)
J Dean (Pool Women)
J Dean (Handsworth Women)
J Dean (Players of Surrey)
J Dean (Watford Grammar School)
J Dean (All Saints)
J Dean (Nomads)
J Dean (Staplegrove)
J Dean (Free Foresters)
J Dean (Free Foresters)
J Dean (Eversley Second XI)
J Dean (Old Rossallians)
J Dean (Godmanchester Town)
J Dean (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Dean (Clitheroe Fourth XI, Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
J Dean (Wanderers)
J Dean (Bloxham School)
J Dean (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
J Dean (scorer)
J Dean (Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
J Dean jun (Sussex)
J Dean sen (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, Petworth, South, Sussex)
JA Dean (Northern)
JC Dean (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
JD Dean (Southgate)
JDC Dean (London Counties)
JER Dean (Shaftesbury Grammar School)
JH Dean (Preston)
JH Dean (Southport and Birkdale)
JM Dean (Clifton College)
JW Dean (Sussex Second XI)
JW Dean (Sussex Cricket Association)
JW Dean (Formby)
K Dean (Cheshire, Glamorgan)
K Dean (Weston-super-Mare Women)
K Dean (Ashford Hill, Ashford Hill Second XI)
K Dean (Ellingham Second XI)
K Dean (Clymping)
K Dean (Whitwell Second XI)
KJ Dean (Derbyshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Dean (West Women)
L Dean (Moseley Women, Solihull Blossomfield Women, Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women, Warwickshire Under-17s Women)
L Dean (Windhill, Windhill Second XI)
L Dean (Portland Red Triangle Women)
L Dean (Worcestershire Over-60s, Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI)
L Dean (Manningham Mills Second XI)
L Dean (Hampshire Under-15s Women)
L Dean (Todwick)
LJ Dean (South of England Club Cricket Conference)
LT Dean (Oakham School)
M Dean (scorer)
M Dean (umpire)
M Dean (Caldy)
M Dean (Nottinghamshire Under-13s)
M Dean (Mottisfont, Mottisfont, Mottisfont A)
M Dean (England Blind)
M Dean (Herefordshire Under-17s)
M Dean (Lloyds Bank)
M Dean (Aston Women, Aston Women Second XI)
M Dean (Wiltshire Over-60s)
M Dean (Bidford-on-Avon)
M Dean (Craven Gentlemen)
M Dean (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI, Redlynch and Hale Third XI)
M Dean (Moorfield Second XI)
M Dean (Moorfield)
M Dean (Clumber Park)
M Dean (Godmanchester Town)
M Dean (Ditchling)
M Dean (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
M Dean (Prestwich Second XI)
M Dean (Vernon Carus Second XI)
M Dean (Wythenshawe, Wythenshawe Second XI, Wythenshawe Third XI)
M Dean (Newton Heath, Newton Heath Second XI)
M Dean (Sefton)
M Dean (Sheffield United)
M Dean (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
M Dean (Stonyhurst College)
M Dean (Pateley Bridge Women)
M Dean (Clumber Park Fourth XI, Clumber Park Second XI)
M Dean (Mottisfont)
MJN Dean (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
MJN Dean (HMS Dolphin)
MM Dean (Warwickshire Cricket Board)
MN Dean (Cranleigh School)
N Dean (umpire)
N Dean (Bradninch)
N Dean (Bar Hill)
N Dean (Walsden)
N Dean (Denmead)
N Dean (Mottisfont A)
N Dean (Milford Hall Women)
N Dean (The Stoics)
O Dean (Egerton)
O Dean (Clumber Park Fourth XI, Clumber Park Second XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
OP Dean (Free Foresters, Free Foresters Under-25s)
P Dean (Free Foresters)
P Dean (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI)
P Dean (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Foxton, Weston Colville)
P Dean (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
P Dean (Shrewsbury Second XI)
P Dean (Henley)
P Dean (Wallasey)
P Dean (Rugby School)
P Dean (Henley Second XI)
P Dean (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s)
P Dean (umpire)
P Dean (FE Lander's XI)
P Dean (umpire)
P Dean (Fordham)
P Dean (Wythenshawe Third XI)
P Dean (Twyford and Ruscombe)
P Dean (Foxton and Babraham)
P Dean (Gresham's School)
P Dean (Shrewsbury)
PH Dean (Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge)
PJ Dean (Oxford University)
PJ Dean (Old Colfeians)
PJ Dean (Army Cricket Association President's XI)
PW Dean (Forest School)
PWA Dean (scorer)
PWM Dean (Harrow School, Lincolnshire)
PWM Dean (JR Thompson's XI)
R Dean (East Hants Club)
R Dean (Hertfordshire Women, Middlesex Women)
R Dean (Rugby Meteors)
R Dean (The Oratory School)
R Dean (C Letherbarrow's Empire XI)
R Dean (Moddershall Women)
R Dean (Rainford)
R Dean (Chandlers Ford)
R Dean (Odney)
R Dean (Gresham's School)
R Dean (Buckinghamshire Under-14s)
RE Dean (Formby)
RS Dean (Formby)
RS Dean (JL White's XI)
RS Dean (Major Tudor's XI)
RS Dean
S Dean (Todmorden)
S Dean (Wickford, Wickford)
S Dean (Mytholmroyd)
S Dean (Trent Polytechnic)
S Dean (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Bashley (Rydal) Third XI)
S Dean (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
S Dean (Hemingford Park)
S Dean (Widnes)
S Dean (Tennyson)
S Dean (Nomads)
S Dean (Alder)
S Dean (Aldridge Second XI)
S Dean (Uppingham School)
S Dean (Fareham and Crofton Fourth XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
S Dean (Mossley Hill)
S Dean (Moorfield)
S Dean (Mossley Hill Second XI)
S Dean (Lichfield Third XI)
S Dean (Blackheath Wanderers)
S Dean (Frimley)
S Dean (Clumber Park)
S Dean (Tarvin)
S Dean (Southern Cricket League)
S Dean (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
S Dean (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
S Dean (scorer)
S Dean (Berkshire Bantams)
S Dean (Clumber Park Second XI)
S Dean (Sou' Westers)
SA Dean (Hertfordshire)
SJ Dean (Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Staffordshire, Warwickshire)
SR Dean (Emeriti)
T Dean (Gloucestershire)
T Dean (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI)
T Dean (Vernon Carus Third XI)
T Dean (Sidcup)
T Dean (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
T Dean (Lincolnshire Colts)
T Dean (Padiham Second XI)
T Dean (Lloyds Bank)
T Dean (Shrewsbury Second XI)
T Dean (Foxton)
T Dean (Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury Second XI, Wellington, Wellington Second XI)
T Dean (Quatt Women)
T Dean (Baldock Town)
T Dean (Old Pauline)
T Dean (Victoria Country Club of Sidmouth)
T Dean (Newark Ransome and Marles)
T Dean (Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
TA Dean (Eastern Province, Hampshire)
TR Dean (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
V Dean (Lancashire Women)
V Dean (Bedfordshire)
V Dean (Bolton Indians Women)
W Dean (Hampshire)
W Dean (Southgate)
W Dean (Westminster Wanderers)
W Dean (Petworth)
W Dean (Universities Athletic Union)
W Dean (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
W Dean (Ashington, Percy Main)
W Dean (umpire)
W Dean (Cryptics)
WE Dean (Formby)
WH Dean (Somerset)
WJ Dean (Exeter University, Hertfordshire Young Cricketers)
WJ Dean (Southgate)
WW Dean (Etceteras)
Deance (King Edward's School Witley)
Deane (Hertfordshire)
Deane (Walsall)
Deane (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
Deane (Essex)
Deane (Ealing and District)
Deane (The Clowns)
Deane (Royal Marines)
Deane (Coventry Grammar School)
Deane (Royal Air Force)
Deane (umpire)
Deane (An Eleven)
Deane (Dartford BC XI)
Deane (Bearwood College)
Deane (Timperley Golf Club)
Deane (Timperley)
A Deane (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
A Deane (St John's Training College, York)
AGA Deane (Haileybury College)
AR Deane (Bootham School)
B Deane (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
BF Deane (ES Carter's XI)
C Deane (Oxford Women)
CG Deane (Somerset)
CH Deane (Uppingham School)
D Deane (umpire)
E Deane (Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge)
E Deane (Cheadle Hulme)
E Deane (Eccleston)
E Deane (Cheadle, Cheadle Second XI)
EH Deane (Liverpool)
EV Deane (Formby)
F Deane (Oxfordshire)
F Deane (JF Cooper's XI)
G Deane (scorer)
G Deane (Morton Colliery)
G Deane (Mid Glamorgan Under-13s, West Glamorgan Under-14s)
G Deane (Ipswich Grammar School)
GC Deane (1st Battalion Worcestershire Regiment)
GO Deane (Hampshire)
GW Deane (Derbyshire County Colts, Derbyshire Second XI)
GW Deane (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
H Deane (East Hants Club)
HBF Deane (South-Eastern Circuit, Winchester College)
HFW Deane (Repton School)
J Deane (Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Third XI)
J Deane (Gerrards Cross, Gerrards Cross Second XI)
J Deane (Derby Training College)
J Deane (King Edward's School Witley)
J Deane (King's School, Rochester)
JA Deane (Douai School)
JP Deane (Gloucestershire Second XI)
M Deane (Waleswood Sports Second XI)
MJ Deane (Derbyshire)
MW Deane (Hampshire, Surrey)
N Deane (scorer)
NJ Deane (Cheshire Women)
P Deane (Allestree)
P Deane (South Wingfield)
P Deane (Derbyshire Over-50s)
P Deane (Robincroft)
PA Deane (Dorset)
PA Deane (Dorset Rangers)
R Deane (South Wales Cricket Club)
R Deane (East Hants Club)
R Deane (Frinton-on-Sea)
R Deane (Ipswich Grammar School)
R Deane (Oxford University Freshmen)
R Deane (Hopkinstown)
RB Deane (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Royal Marines)
RH Deane (Monmouthshire)
RR Deane (Timperley)
S Deane (Singlehurst)
T Deane (Rugby)
T Deane (Collingham and Linton)
W Deane (Lansdown)
W Deane (Surrey Club, Surrey Colts)
C Dean Fletcer (Golcar)
C Dean Fletcher (Golcar)
Deangrierson (Wythenshawe Second XI)
Deans (Sandhurst Wanderers)
A Deans (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
A Deans (Army)
D Deans (Timperley)
E Deans (Westcliff-on-Sea)
F Deans (Alrewas)
H Deans (South Lancashire Cricket League)
J Deans (Farnham Royal Second XI)
J Deans (Farnham Royal)
Junior Deans (Farnham Royal)
M Deans (Maghull)
M Deans (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
MR Deans (Charterhouse School)
P Deans (Boston, Long Sutton)
P Deans (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
P Deans (umpire)
R Deans (Andover Schools)
RJW Deans (Bishop's Stortford College)
S Deans (Grasshoppers)
W Deans (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
D Deanshaw (umpire)
D Deanshaw (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
DM Deanshaw (Barclays Bank)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive