England Players (E)


Eaton (Lawton Hall)
Eaton (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
Eaton (Birmingham City Police B Division)
Eaton (Liverpool)
Eaton (Montpelier)
Eaton (Travellers)
Eaton (Sheffield Next XXII)
Eaton (umpire)
Eaton (Olton and West Warwickshire)
Eaton (Lees Court)
Eaton (Stratford-upon-Avon)
Eaton (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Eaton (Summer Hill)
Eaton (Uppingham School Under-16s)
Eaton (Twyford)
Eaton (Malmesbury)
Eaton (Old Johnians)
Eaton (Derby Express)
Eaton (Bootle Secondary School)
Eaton (Droitwich)
Eaton (JE Shilton's XI)
Eaton (Monton)
Eaton (The Oratory School)
Eaton (Prestwich Wednesday)
A Eaton (Marston Green)
A Eaton (Hertfordshire Under-13s)
A Eaton (Central Cricket League)
A Eaton (Alderholt Under-15s)
A Eaton (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Harwich and Dovercourt, Woodham Mortimer)
A Eaton (Bootle)
A Eaton (Catford Wanderers)
AD Eaton (Cheshire, Wallasey)
AE Eaton (Great Horkesley)
B Eaton (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
B Eaton (Ilkeston and District)
B Eaton (Nutbrook)
B Eaton (Bursledon)
C Eaton (Hertfordshire Colts)
C Eaton (Liverpool)
C Eaton (Free Foresters)
C Eaton (Aston Rowant)
C Eaton (Bedfordshire Women Development Squad)
C Eaton (Wolverhampton Women Second XI)
C Eaton (Lancashire Women)
C Eaton (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
C Eaton (Oakham School)
C Eaton (Aston Rowant Second XI)
C Eaton (Worksop Third XI)
C Eaton (Winnington Park Third XI)
CAW Eaton
CAW Eaton (Sir JP Getty's XI)
CF Eaton (Civil Service)
CH Eaton (Brasenose College, Oxford)
CO Eaton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CP Eaton (Gentlemen of Devon)
CR Eaton (Northern)
CW Eaton (The Oratory School)
D Eaton (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
D Eaton (scorer)
D Eaton (Lincolnshire Schools Women)
D Eaton (Middleton Cheney)
D Eaton (West End (Esher))
D Eaton (Great Oakley, Great Oakley Second XI)
D Eaton (Southport and Birkdale)
D Eaton (Balsham)
D Eaton (The Stoics)
D Eaton (umpire)
D Eaton (Horley)
D Eaton (St John's School, Leatherhead)
D Eaton (Shrewsbury School)
D Eaton (Whalley Second XI)
E Eaton (Lincolnshire Junior Women)
EA Eaton (Huyton)
F Eaton (EE Bowen's XI)
F Eaton (Kimbolton School)
FA Eaton (Eton Ramblers, Harrow Blues, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sevenoaks Vine)
FL Eaton (Cheshire, Lancashire Second XI)
G Eaton (Hull)
G Eaton (Hull Zingari)
G Eaton (Isham, Northamptonshire County Colts)
G Eaton (Kelly College)
G Eaton (Winnington Park Second XI)
G Eaton (Winnington Park Third XI)
GB Eaton (Neston)
GE Eaton (Neston)
GE Eaton (Brasenose College, Oxford)
GH Eaton (Birkenhead Park, Liverpool)
GOP Eaton (Monkton Combe School)
H Eaton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Eaton (Burghley Park)
H Eaton (Northamptonshire Under-13s Women)
HE Eaton (Cheshire Nomads)
HFJ Eaton (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HS Eaton (Knutsford, Knutsford Second XI)
I Eaton (Oakmere, Winnington Park)
I Eaton (Weaverham)
J Eaton (Kirkburton)
J Eaton (Lullington Park, Lullington Park Second XI)
J Eaton (Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
J Eaton (Derbyshire Under-15s)
J Eaton (Southgate)
J Eaton (King Edward's School Witley)
J Eaton (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Third XI, Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
J Eaton (Romsey Social)
J Eaton (Milnthorpe)
J Eaton (Droitwich Spa)
J Eaton (Great Oakley, Great Oakley Second XI)
J Eaton (Lincolnshire Gentlemen)
J Eaton (Alrewas)
J Eaton (The Forty Club)
J Eaton (The Forty Club)
J Eaton (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
JA Eaton (umpire)
JB Eaton (Neston)
JC Eaton (Staffordshire, Walsall)
JH Eaton (Liverpool)
JM Eaton (East Lancashire)
JV Eaton (5th Sussex Battalion Home Guard)
JW Eaton (Rugby)
K Eaton (Elton)
KA Eaton (Bootle)
L Eaton (Essex Women)
L Eaton (Flixton Second XI)
L Eaton (Whitwell)
LGW Eaton (W Bradley's XI)
M Eaton (Penn)
M Eaton (Liphook and Ripsley)
M Eaton (Petersfield)
M Eaton (Haslemere)
M Eaton (Reed's School)
M Eaton (De Montfort University)
M Eaton (Buccaneers)
M Eaton (Southern Cricket League)
M Eaton (Ardingly College)
M Eaton (Kent Junior Women)
M Eaton (White Coppice)
MG Eaton (Denstone College)
N Eaton (Liphook and Ripsley)
N Eaton (The Forty Club)
P Eaton (umpire)
P Eaton (Burley Second XI)
P Eaton (The Forty Club)
P Eaton (scorer)
P Eaton (Eltham College)
R Eaton (Rutland)
R Eaton (Casuals)
R Eaton (Derbyshire Youth Advisory Council)
R Eaton (Aythorpe Roding)
R Eaton (Ingatestone and Fryerning)
R Eaton (The Forty Club)
R Eaton (Elmley Castle)
R Eaton (The Stoics)
R Eaton (Elton)
R Eaton (Neston)
R Eaton (Royal Marines)
RO Eaton (The Oratory School)
S Eaton (Marston Green, Marston Green Second XI)
S Eaton (University of Gloucestershire)
S Eaton (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s, Lullington Park)
S Eaton (Roe Green)
S Eaton (Sheffield)
S Eaton (Deanery)
S Eaton (Bootle)
S Eaton (Battersea Ironsides)
S Eaton (Hatherley and Reddings)
S Eaton (Teversal)
S Eaton (Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
S Eaton (Dunstall)
S Eaton (umpire)
S Eaton (Shepherds Bush)
SA Eaton (Ardleigh Green, Ardleigh Green, Chingford, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Mosman, Randwick-Petersham)
SE Eaton (Lancashire Second XI)
SM Eaton (Cheshire)
SM Eaton (Alderley Edge)
T Eaton (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
T Eaton (Bashley (Rydal) Under-11s)
T Eaton (Sale Moor)
T Eaton (Bursledon)
T Eaton (Middleton-on-Sea)
T Eaton (Tutbury)
T Eaton (Armitage Bridge)
VJ Eaton (Sussex)
W Eaton (Accrington Second XI)
W Eaton (Liverpool)
W Eaton (The Oratory School)
W Eaton (Malmesbury)
W Eaton (Mistley, Mistley)
W Eaton (umpire)
W Eaton (Curdworth)
WF Eaton (Civil Service)
WG Eaton (Cheltenham)
WH Eaton (Bromsgrove, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
WH Eaton (Stratford-upon-Avon)
FG Eaton-Evans (Cheltenham College, Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire)
J Eaton-Shore (Rugby)
JW Eaton-Shore (Cranleigh School)
N Eaton-Shore (Rugby School)
R Eaton-Shore (Ellesmere College)
T Eaton-Shore (Rugby Second XI)
J Eatough (Burnley)
JA Eatough (East Lancashire, St Peter's School, York)
JA Eatough (Old Peterites)
K Eatough (Shropshire Under-15s Women)
R Eatough (Shropshire Under-17s)
R Eatough (Shropshire Under-13s Women)
S Eatough (Old Walcountians)
T Eatough (Inland Revenue, London)
R Eatwell (Ampfield Crusaders)
R Eatwell (Compton and Chandlers Ford, Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI)
Eavens (The Forty Club)
Eavers (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Eavers (C Lennox's XI, J Gibbons' XI, W Barton's XI, W Turner's XI)
Eaves (St Helens Recreation)
Eaves (Hyson Green)
Eaves (BAT Sports B)
A Eaves (Bournemouth)
A Eaves (Suffolk Colts)
A Eaves (Christ Church Orpington)
A Eaves (Prestwich Second XI)
AC Eaves (Wiltshire Under-13s Women, Wiltshire Under-15s Women, Wiltshire Under-17s Women)
B Eaves (scorer)
C Eaves (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s)
C Eaves (Brixham)
C Eaves (Eastbourne)
C Eaves (The Rifles)
CH Eaves (Wrekin College)
D Eaves (Alvis-Sphinx)
D Eaves (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
D Eaves (scorer)
E Eaves (Bowdon)
EHM Eaves (Bowdon)
F Eaves (St Helens Recreation)
G Eaves (St Helens)
G Eaves (Beaconsfield)
GK Eaves (Cheshire, Oxton)
GK Eaves (Bowdon)
J Eaves (Buckinghamshire Over-50s)
J Eaves (Romsey Royal Tobys)
JK Eaves (South Northumberland)
N Eaves (Alvis-Sphinx Second XI)
N Eaves (South West Manchester Third XI)
O Eaves (Pool)
P Eaves (Denton, Denton Second XI)
S Eaves (umpire)
S Eaves (Brixham)
T Eaves (Wimbledon)
T Eaves (scorer)
W Eaves (Tamworth)
N Eavis (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
J Eawson (The Forty Club)
Eayre (AF Bull's XI)
Eayrs (Mr Golightly's XI)
H Eayrs (Oundle School)
R Eayrs (Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
A Ebad (Solihull Blossomfield)
A Ebad (Dorridge)
A Ebadi (West Blatchington)
Ebanks (Leamington)
D Ebanks (Eversley Fourth XI)
R Ebanks (Birmingham University)
RA Ebanks (Army Under-25s, Royal Logistic Corps)
Ebbage (Spalding Grammar School)
D Ebbage (Hampshire and Worcestershire Over-70s, Worcestershire Over-50s, Worcestershire Over-60s, Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI, Worcestershire Over-70s)
D Ebbage (Fossills)
M Ebbage (Caythorpe Second XI)
M Ebbage (Old Northamptonians Second XI)
O Ebbage (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s)
RS Ebbage (Swardeston, Swardeston Second XI)
V Ebbage (scorer)
GL Ebbels (Hertfordshire, Marlborough College)
E Ebbins (Derbyshire Second XI)
Ebbisham (Lords and Commons)
Lord Ebbisham (Cheam, Christ Church, Oxford, Grasshoppers, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Lords and Commons, Surrey Second XI)
WBT Ebbit (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
J Ebbnell (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
C Ebbrell (Denton, Denton Second XI)
J Ebbrell (Denton St Lawrence, Hyde, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s)
M Ebbrell (Denton Second XI)
L Ebbs (Langley Manor, Langley Manor)
P Ebbs (Langley Manor, Langley Manor, Langley Manor Second XI, Langley Manor Third XI)
P Ebbs (Langley Manor Third XI)
R Ebbs (umpire)
D Ebbutt (Dorridge)
H Ebbutt (Surrey Junior Women A)
PC Ebbutt (umpire)
Ebby (Christleton)
A Ebdale (Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite, Washington)
B Ebden (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
CHM Ebden (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Scotland, Sussex)
CHM Ebden (Boughton Hall)
CHN Ebden (West Kent)
J Ebden (Somerset)
L Ebden (Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s)
E Ebdon (Ipswich Grammar School)
EW Ebdon (Somerset)
G Ebdon (Sale Second XI, Sale Third XI)
J Ebdon (Ackworth)
J Ebdon (Old Hurst Johnians)
JF Ebdon (Somerset)
K Ebdon (umpire)
K Ebdon (Lydney)
L Ebdon (West Glamorgan Under-12s)
PJ Ebdon (Somerset)
RA Ebdon (Wellington)
D Ebenezer (Glamorgan Second XI)
S Ebenezer (Bickley Park Third XI)
GSJF Eberle (Clifton College)
J Eberle (Old Hill Women)
JL Eberle (Clifton College)
VF Eberle (Clifton College, North Town Juniors)
R Ebernethy (Great Oakley)
R Ebers (Newchapel and Horne)
D Ebersohn (Putney)
F Ebert (Essex Club and Ground)
J Ebery (South Leicestershire)
R Ebery (umpire)
W Ebery (Upper Gornal)
N Ebison (Hampshire Colts)
JE Ebling (Southport and Birkdale)
JS Ebling (New Brighton)
J Ebogn (Ackworth)
E Eborall (Sefton)
F Eborall (Sefton)
P Eborall (Solihull Municipal Third XI)
R Eborn (Lewes Priory)
R Eborn (Lewes Priory Second XI)
Ebrahaim (South Bank University)
Ebrahim (Croydon Schools Cricket Association)
B Ebrahim (Radcliffe)
F Ebrahim (Wimbledon)
G Ebrahim (Stony Stratford Second XI)
I Ebrahim (Metropolitan Police)
Y Ebrahim (Bromley Town Second XI)
Y Ebrahim (Ruislip)
P Ebrill (Pirelli General)
Viscount Ebrington (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Lords and Commons)
F Ebruah (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
G Ebson (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Ebsworth (Kidderminster)
Ebsworth (Moseley Second XI)
Ebsworth (Millfield School)
EH Ebsworth (Old Rossallians, Rossall School)
GC Ebsworth (Old Rossallians, Rossall School)
GF Ebsworth (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second Division)
H Ebsworth (Minster Lovell)
W Ebsworth (Tring Park Second XI)
W Ebsworth (Dinton)
W Ebsworth (Dinton Second XI)
S Ebsworth-Barnes (Thespian Thunderers)
O Ebsworth-Burland (Wellington College)
Eburah (Northamptonshire Under-12s)
FD Eburah (British Universities North, Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI, Herefordshire, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Moseley, Moseley Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI)
P Eburne (Portsmouth and Southsea)
K Eccaus-Brown (London Community Cricket College)
GW Eccclestone (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Eccelstone (Derbyshire Friars)
A Eccersley (Falkland Second XI)
Eccles (Preston)
Eccles (Chilwell)
Eccles (Prescot)
Eccles (Quidnuncs)
Eccles (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Eccles (Rishton)
Eccles (Women's Cricket Association)
Eccles (I Zingari)
Eccles (Hoylake)
Eccles (St Philip's Grammar School, Birmingham Old Boys)
Eccles (Notts Amateurs)
Eccles (Incogniti)
Eccles (Great Harwood)
Eccles (Edgbaston Parish)
Eccles (British Army of the Rhine)
Eccles (Bedford Physical Training College)
Eccles (MA Pollard's XI)
Eccles (Worcestershire County Constabulary)
Eccles (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
Eccles (Dock Battalion)
Eccles (OM Andrews' XI)
Eccles (V Straker's XI)
Eccles (Ashfield)
Eccles (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
A Eccles (Gentlemen, Lancashire, Lancashire and Yorkshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
A Eccles (Hoghton)
A Eccles (Huyton)
A Eccles (Hoghton Second XI)
A Eccles (Derbyshire Friars)
AG Eccles (Huyton)
AG Eccles (M Falcon's XI)
AG Eccles (Neston)
AH Eccles (Liverpool)
AP Eccles (Gentlemen of Liverpool, Hoi Pepneumenoi, Huyton, Liverpool, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
AP Eccles (HB Steel's XI)
AS Eccles (Lord's XI)
AS Eccles (Liverpool)
B Eccles (The Forty Club)
B Eccles (NS Strathairn's XI)
B Eccles (OM Andrews' XI)
BR Eccles (Lichfield)
C Eccles (Ashford Town Second XI, Ashford Town Third XI, Hythe Second XI, Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
C Eccles (Cheltenham and County)
C Eccles (Hoghton Second XI)
CD Eccles (Tonbridge School)
CH Eccles (Birkenhead Park, Cheltenham College)
CH Eccles (Liverpool)
CV Eccles (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Hampshire)
D Eccles (Durham Cricket Board, Rishton)
D Eccles (umpire)
D Eccles (Hoghton)
D Eccles (Bootle)
D Eccles (Cumbria Under-13s)
D Eccles (St Helens Recreation)
D Eccles (West Wirral)
DA Eccles (Hoghton)
DA Eccles (Charterhouse School)
E Eccles (Old King's Scholars)
E Eccles (Liverpool)
E Eccles (Huyton)
ES Eccles (Huyton)
G Eccles (Norden)
G Eccles (The Forty Club)
G Eccles (Oxton)
GB Eccles (Charterhouse School, East Lancashire)
GP Eccles (Huyton)
H Eccles (Lancashire, Liverpool and District)
H Eccles (Bromsgrove School)
H Eccles (Kenilworth Wardens Women, Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women)
H Eccles (Lower Darwen)
H Eccles (Darwen)
H Eccles (H Eccles' Huyton XI)
Harry Eccles (Huyton)
Heron Eccles (Huyton)
HH Eccles (Timperley, Timperley Second XI, Timperley Third XI)
HH Eccles (Knutsford Second XI)
I Eccles (Garstang Second XI)
I Eccles (Garstang Third XI)
J Eccles (Gentlemen, Lancashire)
J Eccles (scorer)
J Eccles (Great Harwood)
J Eccles (Repton School)
J Eccles (Netherfield)
J Eccles (Northchurch)
J Eccles (Rishton)
J Eccles (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Sunday XI)
J Eccles (Hampshire Hogs)
J Eccles (scorer)
J Eccles (Rhewl)
J Eccles (Rhewl)
J Eccles (Yelvertoft)
J Eccles (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
JH Eccles (Huyton, Uppingham School)
JM Eccles (Cheshire)
JR Eccles (Clifton College)
M Eccles (Eagley)
M Eccles (Ashford Town Second XI, Ashford Town Third XI, Hythe, Hythe Second XI, Old Stacians Second XI)
M Eccles (Civil Service)
MP Eccles (Norfolk, Norfolk Development Squad, Norfolk Second XI, Norwich, Swardeston)
MR Eccles (scorer)
MT Eccles (Leigh)
N Eccles (Hoghton)
N Eccles (Hoghton Second XI)
NA Eccles (Lord's XI)
NAB Eccles (Rugby School)
P Eccles (scorer)
P Eccles (Farnworth)
P Eccles (Ventnor)
P Eccles (AF Bull's XI)
P Eccles (OM Andrews' XI)
R Eccles (Hoghton)
R Eccles (Todmorden)
R Eccles (Rodmersham)
R Eccles (Darwen)
R Eccles (Hoghton Second XI)
R Eccles (Midlands Women)
R Eccles (Misterton)
R Eccles (OM Andrews' XI)
R Eccles (AF Bull's XI)
R Eccles (Rockware Glass)
R Eccles (Worsley)
R Eccles (Timperley Third XI)
R Eccles (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
Richard Eccles (Rhewl)
Rob Eccles (Rhewl)
RH Eccles (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Radley College)
S Eccles (Huyton)
S Eccles (scorer)
S Eccles (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
SW Eccles (Lancashire Over-60s)
T Eccles (Nottingham)
T Eccles (Camden)
T Eccles (Newton Heath)
T Eccles (Cambridge Granta Fourth XI)
TA Eccles (Charterhouse School, East Lancashire)
TA Eccles (Catterick Garrison)
TC Eccles (Huyton)
TE Eccles (Hoi Pepneumenoi, Uppingham School)
TE Eccles (Huyton)
TH Eccles (Huyton)
TW Eccles (Great Harwood)
W Eccles (scorer)
W Eccles (Rishton)
W Eccles (Preston)
WA Eccles (Formby)
WH Eccles (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WH Eccles (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WR Eccles (The Forty Club)
WR Eccles (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WR Eccles (Manchester)
WR Eccles (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
WR Eccles (Southern Command)
WV Eccles (Swanmore Park, Winchester Garrison)
WV Eccles (Winchester Garrison Rifle Depot)
WV Eccles (Green Jackets)
F Eccleshall (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
J Eccleshall (Widnes)
J Eccleshall (Moorfield)
S Eccleshall (Rolls Royce)
Eccleshare (Lancashire Colts)
Eccleshare (Bury)
A Eccleshare (Clifton)
I Eccleshare (Clifton)
I Eccleshare (Eagley)
J Eccleshare (Leigh)
K Eccleshare (Chorley, Lancashire Second XI)
R Eccleshare (Central Lancashire League)
R Eccleshare (Bolton League)
K Ecclesharf (League Cricket Conference)
Eccleston (Adastrians)
A Eccleston (York University)
A Eccleston (Adastrians)
B Eccleston (Market Harborough)
B Eccleston (Bedworth Second XI, Bedworth Third XI)
B Eccleston (Derbyshire Friars)
B Eccleston (The Forty Club)
B Eccleston (The Forty Club)
B Eccleston (The Forty Club)
B Eccleston (Ormskirk Grammar School)
B Eccleston (Collycroft)
C Eccleston (Hope Hawks Women)
C Eccleston (Arden Forest)
D Eccleston (Hambrook)
G Eccleston (Manchester University)
G Eccleston (Hope Hawks Women)
M Eccleston (RACS)
M Eccleston (Standish)
MA Eccleston (umpire)
P Eccleston (Old Alleynians)
R Eccleston (Falmouth, Falmouth Second XI)
S Eccleston (Chester Boughton Hall Women)
S Eccleston (Moseley Ashfield Women)
T Eccleston (Hoghton Second XI)
T Eccleston (umpire)
Ecclestone (Bryanston Butterflies)
B Ecclestone (Market Harborough)
C Ecclestone (Chester Boughton Hall Women)
D Ecclestone (Little Stoke)
D Ecclestone (Hambrook)
E Ecclestone (Chester Boughton Hall Women)
G Ecclestone (Bryanston School)
G Ecclestone (Dunstall)
G Ecclestone (Bryanston Butterflies)
GW Ecclestone (Cambridgeshire, Essex Cricket Board, Minor Counties, Natal Country Districts)
J Ecclestone (Little Stoke, Stone)
J Ecclestone (Alvanley)
K Ecclestone (Staffordshire Women)
K Ecclestone (J and G Meakin Women Second XI)
N Ecclestone (Aston Women)
P Ecclestone (scorer)
R Ecclestone (Shorts Sports)
S Ecclestone (British Police, Midland Region Police)
S Ecclestone (Cheshire Women, Lancashire Women)
S Ecclestone (scorer)
S Ecclestone (Alvanley)
SC Ecclestone (Cambridgeshire, Oxford University, Somerset)
SC Ecclestone (Cross Arrows)
T Ecclestone (Stone SP)
Eccleton (Cobham)
T Eccott (Shanklin)
T Eccott (Isle of Wight Under-21s)
V Eccott (Shanklin)
S Eceolaza (Trysull and Seisdon)
AC Echalaz (Staffordshire, Worcestershire)
R Echenique (CA Absolom's XI)
RP Echenique (Bruce Castle School, Surrey Club)
T Echett (Eton College)
AD Eckels (Darlington Railway Athletic)
DJ Eckels (Darlington, Darlington Railway Athletic, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
P Eckels (Darlington Railway Athletic)
PC Eckels (Darlington Railway Athletic)
T Eckersall (Pinner)
D Eckershall (Wythenshawe Second XI)
Eckersley (Barnt Green)
Eckersley (Barnt Green Second XI)
Eckersley (The Forty Club)
Eckersley (22nd Battalion King's Liverpool Rifles)
Eckersley (21st Battalion King's Liverpool Rifles)
Eckersley (21st Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment (Pals))
Eckersley (Captain Bowring's XI)
Eckersley (89th Infantry Battalion)
Eckersley (Lieutenant Salisbury's XI)
A Eckersley (Falkland, Falkland Second XI)
B Eckersley (Atherton)
D Eckersley (Farnworth Social Circle, Lancashire Second XI)
D Eckersley (Oulton Park)
D Eckersley (Sawley and Long Eaton Park, Sawley and Long Eaton Park Second XI)
D Eckersley (Trent College)
D Eckersley (Eton Ramblers)
EJH Eckersley (Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Mountaineers)
F Eckersley (London Home Guard)
FA Eckersley (Wem)
J Eckersley (Berryhill Colliery)
JH Eckersley (Tonbridge School)
K Eckersley (Englefield)
LF Eckersley (Birmingham Festival XI)
M Eckersley (Bromsgrove School)
N Eckersley (Ormskirk)
N Eckersley (Ealing Academy)
N Eckersley (scorer)
N Eckersley (Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
P Eckersley (Old Basing)
P Eckersley (umpire)
P Eckersley (Barnt Green Second XI)
PDC Eckersley (Eton College)
PL Eckersley (Arabs, Band of Brothers, Eton College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
PL Eckersley (Eton Ramblers)
PMT Eckersley (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
PT Eckersley (Gentlemen, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
PT Eckersley (Perambulators)
PT Eckersley (English Public Schools)
R Eckersley (Yorkshire)
R Eckersley (RI Scorer's XI)
R Eckersley (Royal Engineers)
R Eckersley (South Wiltshire)
RA Eckersley (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
S Eckersley (Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
S Eckersley (Kislingbury Temperance)
SR Eckersley (Bromsgrove School)
W Eckersley (Western)
WH Eckersley (Rugby School)
RM Eckersley-Maslin (Sherborne Pilgrims)
R Eckersley Martin (Sherborne Pilgrims)
Eckersley-Maslin (Sherborne Pilgrims)
RM Eckersley-Maslin (Sherborne School)
Eckett (Eton College)
D Eckett (Weston-super-Mare)
H Eckett (Weston-super-Mare)
TKM Eckett (Eton College)
DG Eckhout (Rossall School)
A Eckland (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
A Eckland (North Perrott)
N Eckland (North Perrott)
C Eckles (Fives and Heronians)
Eckleston (Dorset Rangers)
R Eckley (Wembdon)
E Eckroyd (South Holderness)
P Ecksley (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
C Eckstein (DL Amiss' XI)
GA Eckstein (Downside School)
S Eckstein (Paddington Civil Defence Services)
Eckton (Calmore Wanderers)
A Eckton (scorer)
BJ Eckton (Blackpool, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Under-19s, Leeds University, Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Marylebone Cricket Club Universities, Northern Cricket League, Unsworth)
M Eckton (Longridge Second XI)
RK Eckton (Calmore Sports Second XI)
SR Eckton (Bramshaw, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
TS Eckton (Calmore Wanderers)
WM Eckton (Bramshaw, Bramshaw Second XI, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
D Eckworth (umpire)
D Eckworth (umpire)
EClapham (Manchester Clifford)
M e Clercq (Hambledon)
J Ecllairs (Burnham)
S Ecob (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
T Ecott (Shanklin)
J Ecroyd (Nelson)
R Ecroyd (Nelson)
T Ecroyd (Accrington Butchers)
W Ecton (Bramshaw)
Ed (Chiswick and Whitton Third XI)
R Edara (South West Manchester Third XI)
M Edards (umpire)
R Edbroke (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
E Edbrook (Oxford University)
LR Edbrooke (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
R Edbrooke (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
RM Edbrooke (Oxford University)
G Eddage (Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI)
M Eddelston (London University)
Edden (Aston Star)
AR Edden (Thornham)
E Edden (Burnley Ramblers)
E Edden (Wesleyan and General)
ET Edden (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI)
J Edden (Chedworth)
J Edden (Wellesbourne)
W Edden (Burnley Ramblers)
HT Eddershaw (GF Tendall's XI)
HT Eddershaw (St Peter's School, York Masters)
HT Eddershaw (St Peter's School, York)
LFT Eddershaw (West Tyne Cricket League)
A Eddicott (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
S Eddicott (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
A Eddie (Highgate School)
A Eddie (Rev TB Rowe's House)
BL Eddie (Royal Engineers)
GR Eddie (Pocklington School, Pocklington School Second XI)
J Eddie (Radley Rangers)
R Eddie (Uppingham School)
Eddie Ahmed (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
JH Eddings (Yorkshire Cricket Federation Under-19s, Yorkshire Juniors, Yorkshire Second XI)
Eddington (Clayesmore School)
Eddington (Bootham School Second XI)
A Eddington (Allsorts)
E Eddington (Old Sedberghians)
F Eddington (Nelson Second XI)
HT Eddington (St Peter's School, York)
M Eddington (Woking and Horsell)
P Eddington (The Forty Club)
R Eddington (Malmesbury)
R Eddington (Stragglers of Asia)
RI Eddington (Oxford University)
J Eddinscough (Oxton)
BEG Eddis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
BL Eddis (Army and Navy)
BU Eddis (Marylebone Cricket Club, Westminster School)
EU Eddis (Westminster School)
FDB Eddison (Wellington College)
R Eddison (Oakham School)
RJB Eddison (Wellington College)
Eddleston (Great Harwood)
Eddleston (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
A Eddleston (Rishton)
C Eddleston (Colne)
G Eddleston (Rishton)
JT Eddleston (Burnley District XI)
L Eddleston (Rishton)
M Eddleston (Rishton)
M Eddleston (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
R Eddleston (Accrington)
S Eddleston (Rishton)
S Eddleston (Rishton Second XI)
S Eddleston (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
WH Eddleston (Burnley Licensed Victuallers)
Eddlestone (T Watson's XI)
Eddlestone (Lobsters)
B Eddlestone (umpire)
L Eddlestone (Rishton Second XI)
R Eddlestone (Westerham)
S Eddlington (Towcestrians Women)
CE Eddmann (West Kent)
M Eddolls (Limpsfield Chart)
A Eddon (Lancashire County League Colts)
L Eddon (Kimbolton School)
n Eddon (Ebberston)
Eddowes (Sutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
Eddowes (Driffield)
Eddowes (Sutton Coldfield)
CK Eddowes (Derbyshire)
CRB Eddowes (Derbyshire Friars)
E Eddowes (Derbyshire)
H Eddowes (Cross Arrows)
HM Eddowes (Repton School, Warwickshire Crusaders)
JH Eddowes (Veterans of Leicestershire)
MHB Eddowes (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI, Uppingham School, Uppingham School Second XI)
R Eddowes (Leicester)
M Eddows (Fordhouses)
J Eddrich (Thatcham Town)
C Eddy (Marlborough College)
C Eddy (Caythorpe Second XI)
D Eddy (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
E Eddy (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
G Eddy (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
H Eddy (St Just)
KHP Eddy (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
KHP Eddy
M Eddy (Surrey Cricket League)
N Eddy (Chiddingfold)
PJC Eddy (umpire)
R Eddy (Optimists and Clifton)
R Eddy (Ludgvan)
R Eddy (Tynedale)
RJ Eddy (Gloucestershire Second XI)
RN Eddy (Winchester College)
S Eddy (Troon)
S Eddy (Northern)
S Eddy (Beacon)
S Eddy (Helston)
WB Eddy (Faversham Grammar School)
WB Eddy (Sidney Sussex College, Cambridge)
Ede (Handsworth Heathfield)
Ede (Kingswood School)
Ede (King Edward VI School, Southampton)
Ede (umpire)
A Ede (scorer)
C Ede (Durham Over-50s)
C Ede (Castle Eden)
C Ede (Eastcote Fourth XI)
CE Ede (Hampshire Hogs)
ED Ede (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
EL Ede (Hampshire, Hampshire)
EL Ede (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EMC Ede (Hambledon, Hampshire)
GE Ede (St Luke's)
GM Ede (Hampshire)
J Ede (Wembley)
J Ede (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Ede (England Under-17s)
J Ede (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
J Ede (Rolleston)
JL Ede (Derbyshire Cricket Board)
L Ede (Eastcote Fourth XI)
LJ Ede (Fareham)
M Ede (Essex Over-50s, Essex Over-50s Second XI, Hornchurch)
MP Ede (Norfolk, Norfolk Development Squad, Norwich)
P Ede (Kingswood School)
R Ede (Durham Coast Cricket League)
R Ede (Castle Eden)
R Ede (Durham Coast Cricket League Under-16s)
S Ede (7th and 8th Battalions, South Wales Borderers)
T Ede (Essex Over-50s)
TH Ede (King's College, Cambridge)
S Edebiri (Blackheath Third XI)
D Ede-Collis (Burton Latimer Second XI)
R Ede-Haikings (Moorlands)
A Edekar (Free Foresters)
A Edekar (St Edward's School, Oxford)
Edell (Grosvenor Road Club)
AJ Edell (Vincent Square Clubs)
H Edell (Vincent Square Clubs)
J Edelman (The Oratory School)
R Edelman (Tavistock)
H Edelmann (Band of Brothers)
J Edelmann (Dorset Rangers)
R Edelmann (Sherborne School)
Edelshain (Shepherds Bush)
NI Edelshain (Clifton College, Club Cricket Conference)
N Edelson (umpire)
A Edelstein (scorer)
J Edelsten (Oundle School)
J Edelston (Oundle School)
M Edelston (Standish)
N Edelston (Leyland Motors)
M Edelyni (South Wilts)
Eden (Eton College)
Eden (Royal Artillery)
Eden (Prince's Plain Club)
Eden (Royal Artillery)
Eden (Royal Artillery)
Eden (South Wales Borderers)
Eden (Royal Artillery)
Eden (Larkhill Garrison)
Eden (Royal Artillery School of Artillery)
Eden (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
A Eden (Golf Cricketers)
A Eden (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A Eden (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
AG Eden (Haileybury College)
B Eden (Brentham)
B Eden (Dover College)
C Eden (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Third XI)
C Eden (Benwell, Percy Main)
C Eden (Winchester College)
CD Eden (Merchant Taylors' School, Old Merchant Taylors)
CI Eden (Richmond)
CJ Eden (Aldershot Division, Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Devon, North of Scotland, Perthshire, Winchester College)
CJ Eden (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CR Eden (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
D Eden (Altofts)
E Eden (Gloucestershire, Worcestershire)
E Eden (Bromsgrove School)
EM Eden (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Eden (Oxford University)
F Eden (Hampshire)
FM Eden (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
G Eden (Hampshire Cricket League)
GB Eden (The Rest, Winchester College)
GEM Eden (Westminster School)
GR Eden (Reading School)
H Eden (Christ Church, Oxford, Richmond, The Easter Club, Westminster School)
H Eden (Reading School)
HHF Eden (Tonbridge School)
J Eden (The Forty Club)
J Eden (Reading University)
J Eden (Sandhurst Wanderers)
J Eden (Brailes Village)
J Eden (Weekley and Warkton)
J Eden (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
JA Eden (Free Foresters)
JA Eden (Royal Artillery)
JR Eden (EG Snaith's XI)
JR Eden (South Wales Borderers)
M Eden (Twickenham)
M Eden (Wellington College)
M Eden (Sheffield University)
M Eden (North Northamptonshire)
M Eden (Bloxham School)
M Eden (scorer)
MA Eden (Stonyhurst College)
R Eden (Barnt Green Third XI)
S Eden (Didsbury Women)
T Eden (Westcliff-on-Sea)
T Eden (scorer)
T Eden (Radley College)
V Eden (Rugeley)
W Eden (Royal Artillery)
W Eden (Hampshire Hogs)
WA Eden (Northumberland)
C Edenborough (Bomere Heath)
EJH Edenborough (Lords and Commons)
F Edenborough (Weymouth College)
LAB Edenborough (Weymouth College)
E Eden-Jones (Warminster Women)
N Edens (BAT Sports, Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
N Edens (Beverley Second XI)
W Edens (Berkshire Under-12s)
WG Ederington (Archbishop Holgate's School, York)
J Edervane (Minstead)
c Edes (Calne)
JM Edes (Blundell's School, Clare College, Cambridge)
NH Edes (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
NH Edes (Blundell's School)
W Edes (Berkshire B Under-12s, Berkshire Under-12s)
W Edes (Berkshire Development XI)
WHM Edes (Bradfield Waifs)
POW Edeson (Scarborough)
J Edevane (Leckford)
FH Edey (Roysse's School, Abingdon Second XI, Roysse's School, Abingdon Third XI)
J Edeyvane (Leckford)
Edgall (Devon Colts)
Edgar (scorer)
Edgar (United North and South of England Eleven)
Edgar (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
Edgar (Royal Artillery)
Edgar (Sedbergh School)
Edgar (Upper Clapton)
Edgar (Bentley)
Edgar (Windsor)
Edgar (John Fisher)
A Edgar (Stock)
A Edgar (Bishop Auckland, British Police)
AN Edgar (Bristol YMCA Second XI)
AW Edgar (Bristol YMCA)
B Edgar (Perse School)
BA Edgar (Hyde)
C Edgar (Enfield)
C Edgar (Earlestown)
C Edgar (Datchet)
C Edgar (Brighton and Hove)
C Edgar (Great Harwood Second XI)
C Edgar (Datchet, Datchet Second XI, Datchet Third XI)
C Edgar (Burscough)
D Edgar (Derbyshire Development XI)
G Edgar (Kent Colts)
G Edgar (St Cross Symondians Third XI)
G Edgar (Butleigh)
G Edgar (St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI)
H Edgar (Bedworth Second XI, Bedworth Third XI)
J Edgar (East Riding)
J Edgar (Old Cholmeleians)
J Edgar (Bedworth Second XI, Bedworth Third XI)
J Edgar (West Herts)
J Edgar (Skelmersdale)
J Edgar (scorer)
J Edgar (Fleet)
J Edgar (Thoresby Colliery, Thoresby Colliery Second XI, Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
J Edgar (Thomas Witham School)
J Edgar (Belbroughton Third XI)
J Edgar (Londesborough Park)
J Edgar (Highgate School)
J Edgar (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
J Edgar (Meir Heath)
J Edgar (Lancashire Under-19s)
J Edgar (Thrapston Women)
JG Edgar (St John's School, Leatherhead)
JT Edgar (Great Harwood, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lowerhouse)
K Edgar (Bedworth Third XI)
K Edgar (umpire)
ME Edgar (Mill Hill School)
N Edgar (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s)
R Edgar (Bishop Auckland)
R Edgar (Hursley Park)
RJ Edgar (Sedbergh School Under-16s)
RJ Edgar (Dulwich College)
RW Edgar (Westminster School)
S Edgar (Brixham)
S Edgar (Brixham)
S Edgar (Weaste, Weaste Second XI)
SC Edgar (Westminster School)
T Edgar (Bentley)
T Edgar (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
T Edgar (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
T Edgar (Datchet Third XI)
T Edgar (Birkenhead Park)
W Edgar (Mill Hill School)
W Edgar (Bristol YMCA Second XI)
W Edgar (Newton-le-Willows)
W Edgar (Theydon Bois)
WH Edgar (Oatlands Park)
WH Edgar (Winchester College)
WJ Edgar (St Cross)
WL Edgar (Birkenhead Park, Cheshire, Devon, Royal Air Force)
WW Edgar (Windsor)
C Edgcombe (Exmouth)
EM Edgcombe (Cornwall Women)
P Edgcombe (Thatcham Town)
P Edgcombe (Winterbourne)
P Edgcombe (Thatcham Town Second XI)
Edge (umpire)
Edge (Aldershot Division)
Edge (King Edward's School Birmingham)
Edge (Anchor)
Edge (Gaskell and Grocotts)
Edge (Lancashire Colts)
Edge (Nettlefolds)
Edge (Enville Hall)
Edge (England Women)
Edge (Denstone College)
Edge (Birmingham University)
Edge (LDCC Fonthill)
Edge (MA Pollard's XI)
Edge (Hagley)
Edge (Army)
Edge (M Scott-Bowden's XI)
Edge (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
Edge (3rd South Lancashire Regiment)
Edge (CA Partridge's XI)
Edge (EM Child's XI)
Edge (City and County School, Chester)
Edge (Royal Armoured Corps)
A Edge (Long Eaton)
A Edge (Herefordshire Cricket Association)
A Edge (Durham School)
A Edge (Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI)
A Edge (Hem Heath)
AB Edge (Harborne)
AC Edge (Herefordshire)
AS Edge (Rossall School)
AS Edge (Etceteras)
B Edge (Stratford-upon-Avon)
B Edge (IBM Hursley)
B Edge (Unsworth Third XI)
BET Edge (scorer)
C Edge (East Anglia Women)
C Edge (Newton-le-Willows)
C Edge (Windsor)
C Edge (East Anglia Junior Women)
C Edge (Windsor Second XI)
C Edge (Windsor Fourth XI, Windsor Third XI)
CA Edge (Lancashire, Minor Counties)
CM Edge (Birmingham and District Women, Birmingham Women, Bournville Women, Midlands Women, The Rest, Warwickshire Women, Women's Cricket Association, Worcester and District Women)
D Edge (umpire)
D Edge (Aldridge, Aldridge Second XI)
D Edge (Caverswall)
D Edge (umpire)
D Edge (Bagnall Norton)
DRCH Edge (St Edward's School, Oxford)
E Edge (Royal Ascot)
E Edge (Bradfield Waifs)
e Edge (Thatcham Town Second XI)
EM Edge (Ladies of Llandudno)
G Edge (Bloxwich Women)
GB Edge (Taunton School)
GD Edge (Cambridge University)
H Edge (Broughton, Preston)
H Edge (Southport)
HC Edge (Cheshire)
HE Edge (Lancashire, Wales)
HE Edge (Nelson)
HPH Edge (Shropshire)
J Edge (Aldridge, Aldridge Second XI)
J Edge (Stourbridge, Worcestershire)
J Edge (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
J Edge (Upminster)
J Edge (Collingham)
J Edge (Caverswall)
J Edge (Hatherley and Reddings)
J Edge (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
J Edge (Bridon)
J Edge (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
J Edge (Noak Hill Taverners)
J Edge (Bashley (Rydal) Third XI)
J Edge (Old Victorians)
J Edge (The Forty Club)
J Edge (Colne)
J Edge (Hem Heath)
J Edge (Redmarley)
J Edge (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
J Edge (Orsett, Orsett)
J Edge (Sphinx)
J Edge (Shepshed Messengers)
J Edge (Wedgwood)
J Edge (Formby)
Jake Edge (Caverswall)
Joshua Edge (Caverswall)
JG Edge (Rossall School)
JG Edge (Stanmore)
JG Edge (Cheltenham)
JH Edge (Ashfield)
JM Edge (Oxton)
L Edge (Morecambe)
L Edge (Great Melton Women, Norfolk Under-15s Women, Norfolk Under-17s Women)
L Edge (Northern Cricket League)
L Edge (Hem Heath)
M Edge (Wye, Wye Second XI)
M Edge (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Edge (Guildford, Worplesdon and Burpham)
M Edge (Ashby Timken, Guilsborough, Northampton Saints, Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
M Edge (Birkenhead St Mary's Second XI)
M Edge (Birkenhead St Mary's)
M Edge (North Maidenhead Second XI)
M Edge (Oakham)
MW Edge (Cheshire Under-15s)
N Edge (Ladies of Llandudno)
N Edge (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI)
P Edge (Hatherley and Reddings)
P Edge (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
R Edge (Rishton)
R Edge (Unsworth, Unsworth Third XI)
R Edge (Brymbo Second XI)
R Edge (Sussex Martlets)
R Edge (Ashby Timken, Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
RG Edge (Norfolk Women)
S Edge (Halesowen, Wye, Wye Second XI)
S Edge (Ilkeston Rutland)
S Edge (scorer)
S Edge (Brailsford and Ednaston)
S Edge (Purbrook)
S Edge (Hayling Island)
S Edge (Birkenhead St Mary's Second XI)
S Edge (Harthill)
S Edge (Sherwood Colliery, Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
S Edge (Birkenhead St Mary's)
SR Edge (Staffordshire)
T Edge (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
T Edge (Noak Hill Taverners)
T Edge (The Forty Club)
T Edge (Old Victorians)
TB Edge (WS Blackshaw's XI)
W Edge (Amersham)
W Edge (Mitchell's and Butler's)
Edgecomb (Brompton)
Edgecombe (Wiltshire)
G Edgecombe (Selly Park)
GA Edgecombe (Bystock)
J Edgecombe (South Hampstead)
J Edgecombe (scorer)
J Edgecombe (Saffron Walden Second XI)
P Edgecombe (Thatcham Town)
R Edgecombe (Selly Park)
M Edgehill (Bournville, Bournville Second XI)
J Edgeler (Eashing Park)
J Edgeler (Worthing Third XI)
W Edgeler (Worthing Third XI)
Edgeley (Bury St Edmunds)
Edgeley (Royal Corps of Transport)
J Edgeley (Eashing Park)
J Edgeley (Wiseton, Wiseton Second XI)
M Edgeley (Sutton Valence School)
RM Edgeley (Suffolk)
? Edgell (Lancing College)
A Edgell (Lancing Rovers)
A Edgell (Lancing College)
A Edgell (Newcastle)
A Edgell (Bounders)
Alastair Edgell (Ditchling)
Angus Edgell (Ditchling)
AW Edgell (Quidnuncs, W Forbes' XI)
B Edgell (New Milton, New Milton Second XI)
HA Edgell (Bedminster Next XXII)
M Edgell (umpire)
N Edgell (Malvern College Second XI)
W Edgell (St Augustine's College, Canterbury)
M Edgeller (Hambledon)
P Edgeller (Wisbech Town)
EF Edge-Partington (Felsted School, Old Felstedians)
EF Edge-Partington (Ashdown Old Boys)
R Edgergy (Bury St Edmunds)
Edgerley (Fun of the Bristol)
S Edgerley (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s)
WH Edgerley (Shropshire)
Edgerton (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
D Edgerton (Tutbury)
E Edgerton (Denton)
M Edgerton (Tutbury)
M Edgerton (Repton School)
M Edgerton (scorer)
P Edgerton (Denton)
P Edgerton (Lancing Rovers)
S Edgerton (Tutbury)
T Edgerton (Gosport Borough Sunday XI)
T Edgerton (Flamingo)
D Edges (Highfield)
J Edgeworth (Birmingham University)
J Edgeworth (The Forty Club)
M Edghill (Newquay)
M Edghill (Bournville, Bournville Second XI)
S edghill (Bretforton)
S Edghill (Bretforton)
J Edgill (West Hallam White Rose)
Edgington (Bullingdon)
Edgington (Solihull)
Edgington (Wiltshire Under-19s)
A Edgington (Dorset, Madras Cricket Club)
AT Edgington (Sherborne School)
C Edgington (Cannock Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women)
CW Edgington (Abingdon School)
E Edgington (Kings Heath Highfield)
G Edgington (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Colts)
G Edgington (Chaddesley Corbett)
G Edgington (Taunton School)
GH Edgington (The Forty Club)
H Edgington (Cambridgeshire)
HJ Edgington (Abingdon School)
I Edgington (Cannock Women)
K Edgington (Cheshire County Cricket League)
KJ Edgington (Hurstpierpoint College)
P Edgington (Binfield)
P Edgington (Berkshire Gentlemen)
P Edgington (Wiltshire Under-19s)
R Edgington (Trowbridge)
R Edgington (Farnham Common Second XI, Farnham Common Third XI)
S Edgington (Derby Midland)
S Edgington (Trowbridge)
S Edgington (Bedford School)
S Edgington (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
Edginton (Solihull)
Edginton (Olinda Women)
Edginton (The Forty Club)
CM Edginton (All Saints' School, Bloxham, Old Bloxhamists)
F Edginton (All Saints' School, Bloxham Dormitories II and V)
G Edginton (The Forty Club)
H Edginton (Rugby School)
K Edginton (Urmston)
K Edginton (Pelsall)
K Edginton (Cheshire County Cricket League)
M Edginton (umpire)
R Edginton (Trowbridge)
S Edginton (Trowbridge)
TA Edginton (Dean Close School)
F Edgley (Launceston)
H Edgley (Launceston)
H Edgley (Ilton)
P Edgley (Cornwall Under-17s, Launceston)
T Edgley (umpire, scorer)
RJ Edglow (Hurstpierpoint College)
CL Edgson (Leicestershire)
CL Edgson (AP Singleton's XI)
S Edgson (Bloxwich Women)
B Edhouse (Rickling Ramblers)
B Edhouse (Thames Ditton)
ER Edie (Pepita Opera Company)
G Edie (scorer)
J Edie (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
J Edie (Langley Park School)
R Edi-Haikings (Moorlands)
FJ Edimann (Emeriti)
Duke of Edinburgh (Duke of Edinburgh's XI)
PF Edinger (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
Edington (Solihull)
Edington (Clayesmore Cormorants)
A Edington (Dorset Women)
J Edington (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JM Edington (Headmasters' Conference Northern Schools)
M Edington (Swan Green)
P Edington (The Forty Club)
P Edington (scorer)
PT Edington (The Rest)
J Edirappuli (CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
J Edirapulli (CUACO Second XI)
s Edirisinghe (Ramsdell)
J Edirisoiray (Irby)
J Edirisooriya (Irby)
K Edirisuriya (Acton)
Edis (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Women)
C Edis (Hertfordshire Under-19s Women)
E Edis (scorer)
B Ediweera (Chesterfield)
Edjeley (Burghley Park)
Edkins (Chester Road)
A Edkins (Alveston)
B Edkins (Llandysul)
BW Edkins (Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-21s)
CE Edkins (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
D Edkins (Snitterfield)
E Edkins (Moseley)
E Edkins (Cleveland)
H Edkins (Dulwich College)
J Edkins (Snitterfield)
M Edkins (Bidford-on-Avon)
N Edkins (The Forty Club)
S Edkins (Old Colfeians Second XI)
F Edleman (Stonyhurst College)
F Edleman (Gentlemen of West Kent)
J Edleman (West Kent)
E Edlemann (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
RE Edlemann (Warwickshire)
SSR Edlemann (Old Tonbridgians)
Edlesten (Norwich School)
JG Edlestone (Nelson)





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive