CricketArchive

England Players (E)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

P Edwins (Langford)
T Edwins (Gravesend RF, Gravesend RF Second XI)
Edworth (Surrey)
Edworth (Richmond)
Edworthy (Dorset Police)
H Edworthy (Devon Under-15s Women, Devon Under-17s Women)
I Edworthy (Burley Second XI)
I Edworthy (Dorset Police)
J Edworthy (Burley, Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
J Edworthy (Dorset Police)
LC Edworthy (Dorset Women)
N Edworthy (Hampshire Wayfarers)
S Edworthy (Dorset Under-13s)
S Edworthy (Bournemouth Women)
F Edy (East of England Club Cricket Conference)
Edye (CLS Tudor's XI)
BF Edyvean (Cornwall)
BF Edyvean (Lord Robartes' XI)
JF Edyvean (Cornwall)
RP Edyvean (Cornwall)
RP Edyvean (Lord Robartes' XI)
Ee (referee)
JV Ee (Streethouse)
J Eede (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Bashley (Rydal) Third XI)
J Eede (High Halstow Second XI)
J Eede (Compton)
LC Eede (Free Foresters)
RA Eede (Surrey Home Guard)
RA Eede (5th Surrey Battalion Home Guard)
AW Eedes (Mr Wilson's Clifton XI)
AW Eedes (T Adams' XI)
RA Eeede (Surrey Home Guard)
DR Eele (Taunton School)
M Eele (Wembdon)
M Eele (Bishops Lydeard)
MJ Eele (Taunton School)
PJ Eele (Devon, Somerset)
PJ Eele (scorer)
Eeles (Tower Hamlets)
A Eeles (The Bourne, The Bourne Second XI)
B Eeles (Bursledon)
C Eeles (Westminster School)
D Eeles (Petersfield Second XI)
D Eeles (Grayshott, Grayshott Second XI)
M Eeles (Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI)
M Eeles (Suffolk Over-60s)
M Eeles (Woolpit)
M Eeles (Simon Langton Grammar School)
R Eeles (Oxfordshire Colts)
P Eellthrington (Silksworth Second XI)
Efaulkes (Gunnersbury Women)
E Effemey (umpire)
E Effemey (Beaulieu)
Effemy (Beaulieu)
E Effemy (umpire)
W Effemy (Hythe and Dibden)
W Effemy (Hythe and Dibden)
A Effendi (Marston Green Second XI)
A Effendi (Marston Green)
Effeny (Lyndhurst)
W Effeny (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
W Effeny (Hythe and Dibden)
W Effeny (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Second XI)
W Effeny (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
J Effion-Jones (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
PP Effort (scorer)
Efiong (Rossall School)
EFitton (Timperley)
A Egalton (Shenfield High School)
Egan (Droitwich Spa, Droitwich Spa Second XI)
Egan
Egan (Oxford Music Hall)
Egan (Evesham Second XI)
Egan (South Woodford Second XI)
B Egan (Dorset and Hampshire Women, Middlesex Women's Cricket Association Chairman's XI)
B Egan (South Newton)
B Egan (ME Hide's XI)
B Egan (Winchester and District Women)
B Egan (Elstead)
C Egan (Euxton Second XI)
C Egan (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI)
D Egan (Rawtenstall, Rawtenstall Second XI, Rawtenstall Third XI)
D Egan (Tring Park Second XI)
D Egan (Aston Hall Third XI)
D Egan (Sprowston)
G Egan (Dorset and Hampshire Women)
HC Egan (Wallasey, Wallasey Second XI)
HE Egan (Wallasey)
J Egan (Old Wilsonians)
J Egan (Rawtenstall Third XI)
J Egan (Law Society)
J Egan (Formby)
J Egan (scorer)
L Egan (Broadstairs)
L Egan (Catford Wanderers)
L Egan (Kodak)
M Egan (East Lancashire)
M Egan (East Lancashire Cryptics)
M Egan (Prees)
M Egan (Clitheroe)
R Egan (Elton)
S Egan (Carlisle)
S Egan (South Newton)
S Egan (South Normanton)
S Egan (Redditch, Redditch Second XI)
S Egan (Elstead)
S Egan (Lepton Highlanders, Lepton Highlanders Second XI)
S Egan (scorer)
L Eganwer (Honor Oak)
D Egan-Wyre (Royton)
C Egar (Bedford School)
C Egar (Southill Park)
W Egdell (Alnwick, Benwell Hill)
CH Egechiel (Oakham School)
B Egell (Bryanston School)
CF Egelstaff (Frampton Cotterell)
P Egelstaff (Kirkham Grammar School)
WA Egertin (Emeriti)
Egerton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Egerton (Worcester Regiment)
Egerton (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
Egerton (Neston)
Egerton (Household Brigade)
Egerton (Windsor Garrison)
Egerton (Birmingham Telegraph Clerks Married)
Egerton (Bitterne)
Egerton (Streetly Second XI)
Egerton (Captain Egerton's XI)
Egerton (Londesborough)
Egerton (Oldham)
Egerton (British Transport Corporation)
Egerton (Surrey Optimists)
Egerton (Sussex Ramblers)
Egerton (Winnington Park)
Egerton (Officers 22nd Brigade Depot)
A Egerton (Bullingdon)
A Egerton (Garstang, Garstang Second XI, Garstang Third XI)
A Egerton (Captain Egerton's XI)
A Egerton (Household Brigade)
AD Egerton (Cheshire)
AM Egerton (Windsor Garrison)
B Egerton (Actors)
B Egerton (Thespids)
CC Egerton (New College, Oxford)
D Egerton (Bowdon)
E Egerton (Household Brigade)
E Egerton (Horsham Women, Horsham Women Second XI)
F Egerton (Gentlemen of Kent)
F Egerton (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club)
FWG Egerton (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
G Egerton (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
G Egerton (Captain Egerton's XI)
GJB Egerton (Breconshire, Neston, Radley College)
H Egerton (Leicestershire Under-15s Women)
HA Egerton (Southampton Touring Club)
HD Egerton (GJ Boissier's XI)
HD Egerton (HD Egerton's XI)
HD Egerton (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
HD Egerton (Deddington)
HS Egerton (Viscount Gage's XI)
J Egerton (Lord Coventry's XI)
J Egerton (scorer)
JF Egerton (Worcestershire)
JF Egerton (Officers 22nd and Militia)
JJB Egerton (Army)
JR Egerton (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
JR Egerton (RC Wilkinson's XI)
JR Egerton (JR Egerton's XI)
L Egerton (South Northumberland)
L Egerton (Eton Ramblers)
LEW Egerton (Bullingdon)
M Egerton (Chingford Second XI)
P Egerton (Emeriti)
PR Egerton (All Saints' School, Bloxham, New College, Oxford, North Staffordshire Hunt, Winchester College)
R Egerton (Oundle School)
R Egerton (Captain Egerton's XI)
R Egerton (The Oratory School)
R Egerton (The Oratory School)
R Egerton (Ormskirk)
R Egerton (4th Battalion Rifle Brigade, Gibraltar Garrison)
RA Egerton (Southampton Touring Club)
RA Egerton (Sefton)
RR Egerton (Clifton College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Engineers)
RR Egerton (St Lawrence)
RW Egerton (Royal Indian Engineering College)
S Egerton (Denton, Denton Second XI, Norden)
S Egerton (Robertsbridge)
S Egerton (Winnington Park)
SJ Egerton (Neston)
SM Egerton (Winchester Garrison)
T Egerton (Flamingo)
T Egerton (Worsley)
THF Egerton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Egerton (Gloucester)
W Egerton (Gloucester Nondescripts)
W Egerton (Worsley)
WL Egerton (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
WW Egerton (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
CS Egerton Green (Eton Ramblers)
JW Egerton-Green (Harlequins, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AA Egerton-Jones (King's School, Canterbury)
P Egerton-Smith (Wrekin College)
WL Egerton-Smith (Bowdon Second XI)
Egerton-Warburton (Milton Abbey School)
J Egerton-Warburton (Eton College)
C Egerton Williams (Southwark Clergy)
A Egford (Plymouth College)
A Egg (Babraham, Coggeshall Town)
AJ Eggar (Epsom College)
AJ Eggar (CH Clarke's XI)
AJ Eggar (Epsom)
AT Eggar (Epsom College)
DJ Eggar (Sutton United Tramps)
DP Eggar (Alton)
J Eggar (Repton School)
J Eggar (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
JD Eggar (Derbyshire, Hampshire, Oxford University)
JD Eggar (Surrey Young Amateurs)
JD Eggar (AP Singleton's XI)
JD Eggar (BL Cumming's XI)
JD Eggar (BJW Hill's XI)
JN Eggar (Epsom College)
JN Eggar (Grasshoppers)
JN Eggar (Old Epsomians)
ML Eggar (Alexandria Cricket Club, Egypt, Gezira Sporting Club, Tonbridge School)
RAJ Eggar (Westminster School)
TN Eggar (Grasshoppers)
WH Eggar (Epsom College)
WH Eggar (Old Epsomians)
N Eggbear (Somerset Under-17s)
D Eggbeer (scorer)
NW Eggbeer (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-15s, Taunton St Andrews)
D Eggeling (Giggleswick School)
TW Eggeling (Giggleswick School)
E Eggeman (Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Third XI)
P Eggeman (scorer)
WN Egger (Epsom)
M Eggerton (Eaton Socon)
M Eggerton (Offord)
J Eggett (Patrington)
A Eggington (Hull)
GL Eggington (Wellingborough School)
DG Eggins (scorer)
R Eggins (The Forty Club)
T Eggins (Cornwall Under-16s, Cornwall Under-17s, Newquay)
T Eggins (Cornwall Development XI)
Egginton (Army)
B Egginton (Tutbury)
G Egginton (Tarvin)
LR Egginton (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
AA Eggison (St Oswald's)
VT Eggison (Southgate)
J Eggledon (Ashford Second XI)
R Eggledon (Old Suttonians)
B Egglesfield (scorer)
J Egglesfield (Tunbridge Wells)
J Egglesfield (The Forty Club)
Eggleshaw (Gentlemen of Devon)
P Eggleshaw (West Bridgford Legion Second XI)
W Eggleshaw (Devon, Gentlemen of Devon)
G Eggleson (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
M Egglesone (umpire)
GL Eggleston (Stamford Youth XI)
J Eggleston (Wickersley Old Village)
J Eggleston (Epping)
M Eggleston (The Forty Club)
M Eggleston (The Forty Club)
M Eggleston (The Forty Club)
MA Eggleston (umpire)
N Eggleston (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI, Welbeck Fourth XI)
N Eggleston (Mansfield Nomads)
R Eggleston (Weymouth Women)
W Eggleston (Andover Second XI, Andover Third XI)
W Eggleston (Amport)
W Eggleston (Devizes)
W Eggleston (Stragglers of Asia)
D Egglestone (umpire)
G Egglestone (Tynedale)
M Egglestone (umpire)
M Egglestone (The Forty Club)
W Egglestone (Durham County Cricket League)
W Egglestone (Amport, Stragglers of Asia, Wiltshire Queries)
Eggleton (Spalding Grammar School)
Eggleton (Acock's Green)
Eggleton (Hampton School)
B Eggleton (umpire)
D Eggleton (Kingsholm)
D Eggleton (Stoke Bruerne)
G Eggleton (Aston Rowant Second XI)
H Eggleton (Birmingham Civil Service)
H Eggleton (Pickwick)
I Eggleton (Kingsholm)
J Eggleton (Teddington Town)
JG Eggleton (Great Braxted and Tiptree)
M Eggleton (Gosport Borough)
M Eggleton (Gosport Borough Fifth XI, Gosport Borough Fourth XI, Gosport Borough Second XI, Gosport Borough Sunday XI, Gosport Borough Third XI)
M Eggleton (umpire)
P Eggleton (Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI)
R Eggleton (Old Walcountians)
RM Eggleton (Benwell Hill)
RT Eggleton (Bishop's Stortford College)
S Eggleton (Dorset Colts, Dorset Under-21s)
T Eggleton (Sparkhill Primitive Methodists)
W Eggleton (Birmingham Civil Service)
Egins (The United Club)
D Eginton (Stanford-le-Hope)
D Eginton (R Poulton's XI)
I Eglantine (Whiteleas and Harton Welfare Second XI)
F Egleston (Alton Fourth XI, Alton Third XI)
F Egleston (Cryptics)
F Egleston (Hampshire Hogs)
B Egleton (Macknade Second XI)
B Egleton (Faversham, Faversham Second XI)
M Egleton (Enfield Grammar School)
R Egleton (Scaynes Hill)
Egli (AH Collyer's XI)
A Eglin (High Easter)
A Eglin (Broomfield)
DH Eglin (Manchester)
J Eglin (Harlow Town)
M Eglin (Saltaire)
M Eglin (Whalley)
M Eglin (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
M Eglin (Whalley Second XI)
R Eglin (Warwickshire Schools Cricket Association)
RWG Eglin (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
A Eglington (Wellington College)
CRG Eglington (Sherborne Pilgrims)
CRJ Eglington (Sherborne School)
CRJ Eglington (Sherborne Pilgrims)
D Eglington (Church Eaton)
F Eglington (King Edward's School, Birmingham, King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
G Eglington (Brentham)
P Eglington (Gentlemen of Surrey, Sherborne School)
PC Eglington (Sherborne School)
R Eglington (Minor Counties, Surrey)
R Eglington (5th Surrey Battalion Home Guard)
R Eglington (AS Bradshaw's XI)
R Eglington (AM Crawley's XI)
SA Eglington (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Lichfield, Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
A Eglinton (Wellington College)
A Eglinton (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s)
G Eglinton (Brentham)
K Eglinton (Bumble Bees)
K Eglinton (Wormcasts)
K Eglinton (Chingford Second XI, Chingford Third XI)
N Eglinton (Pyrford Third XI)
R Eglinton (Oxford University Authentics)
R Eglinton (LH Crisp's XI)
R Eglon (Whitby)
R Eglon (Cowplain)
VE Eglson (Southgate)
J Egnasious (Aston Unity Second XI)
M Egodage (scorer)
Egor (Urmston)
E-Gregory (Dorset Rangers)
R Egson (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
L Ehanayaha (Bersham)
Ehantharagh (Old Actonians)
M Ehazam (Longsight)
Ehlan (Irby)
A Ehlen (Formby)
A Ehlen (Bootle, Bootle Fourth XI)
Ehmad (Pak Bristolians)
P Ehmann (West Herts)
P Ehmann (West Herts Second XI)
J Ehren (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
M Ehrenberg (Middlesex Junior Women)
BC Ehrenfried (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire A)
BC Ehrenfried (Lincolnshire Gentlemen)
SW Ehret (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
RC Ehrke (Haileybury College)
A Ehsan (Clifton Village Third XI)
A Ehsan (Elstead)
M Ehsan (St Ives Town)
M Ehsan (Great Horton Second XI)
Z Ehsan (Oxfordshire Under-14s)
Ehsan Afzal (Barking)
Ehsan Ahmed (Harlow Town)
Ehsan Ahmed (Dunlop Coventry, Dunlop Coventry Second XI)
Ehsan Ahmed (Chilwell Second XI)
Ehsan Ghani (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
A Ehtesham (Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
K Eichen (Grafham and Smithbrook)
C Eichler (Rowledge)
C Eichler (Berkhamsted)
Eicke (West Kent Wanderers)
Eicke (St John's Wood)
Eicke (Bishop's Stortford)
Eicke (Private Banks)
C Eicke (West Kent Wanderers)
EC Eicke (2nd Battalion Wiltshire Regiment, Bedfordshire, North Bedfordshire, Punjab)
R Eicke (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Eicke (Earl of Winterton's XI, JG Boothby's XI)
K Eidsaa (Blackheath Women)
J Eifion-Jones (Stamford School)
P Eighteen (Southend-on-Sea)
AC Eilcart (Hampstead)
AC Eiloart (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AC Eiloart (Hampstead)
CC Eiloart (Hampstead)
CH Eiloart (Hampstead, Incogniti, Uppingham School)
FR Eiloart (Uppingham Rovers)
G Eiloart (Nomads)
IR Eiloart (Rugby School)
MG Eiloart (Harrow School)
NC Eiloart (Rugby School)
RE Eiloart (Hampstead, Harrow School, Middlesex Second XI)
M Eimer (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
KA Einarsson-Hoare (Berkshire Under-17s Women)
A Einig (umpire)
M Einn (Hickling)
I Eireson (Sussex Martlets)
HM Eisdell (Highgate School)
T Eiselt (Poynton)
D Eisen (Old Parkonians)
N Eisenberg (Electricity Sports)
W Eisenberg (Duffield)
F Eisenhower (Grayswood Third XI)
M Eisenhower (Grayswood Third XI)
T Eisenhuth (Bickley Park Second XI)
A Eisenstadt (Hurlingham Club)
A Eisner (Old Leightonians)
B Eisnor (Seaford)
J Eistrat (Bearwood College)
D Eite (Ravenshead)
Eitlen (Clayesmore School)
Eitzen (Clayesmore Cormorants)
C Eitzen (Clayesmore School)
N Eitzen (Clayesmore School)
P Eitzen (Clayesmore Cormorants)
Ejaz (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Ejaz (Essex Under-13s)
Ejaz (Walsall Crescent)
Ejaz (Clifton)
A Ejaz (Moseley Second XI)
A Ejaz (Windhill)
A Ejaz (Scintilla)
A Ejaz (Bowling Old Lane)
A Ejaz (West Reading, West Reading Second XI, West Reading Third XI)
A Ejaz (East Bierley)
A Ejaz (Woodford Green)
B Ejaz (Ilford)
B Ejaz (Rolls Royce)
B Ejaz (Rotherham Phoenix)
B Ejaz (Spen Victoria)
F Ejaz (Marlow Park)
H Ejaz (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
I Ejaz (Portsmouth Third XI)
I Ejaz (Aston Manor Third XI)
K Ejaz (Chaldon CMO)
N Ejaz (Smethwick)
N Ejaz (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
S Ejaz (Shepherds Bush)
S Ejaz (Woodford Green)
Ejaz Ahmed (Great Horton)
Ejaz Ahmed (Offchurch-Lapworth)
Ejaz Ahmed (Newham)
Ejaz Ahmed (Madni, Madni)
Ejaz Ahmed (Rainbow)
Ejaz Ahmed (Eastwood)
Ejaz Ali (Theydon Bois)
Ejaz Hussain (Warlingham)
Ejaz Hussain (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Second XI)
Ejaz Hussain (Chaldon CMO)
Ejaz Hussain (Wallington)
Ejaz Hussain (Pickwick Post and Mail, Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
Ejaz Khan (Chingford, Gidea Park and Romford, Old Parkonians)
Ejaz Khan (Cutthorpe)
Ejaz Khan (Lechlade)
Ejaz Khan (Newham)
Ejaz Khan (East Oxford)
Ejaz Nawaz (Bloxwich)
Ejiaz Ahmed (Great Horton Second XI)
N Ejje (Oxted and Limpsfield)
T Ekana (Beaminster)
A Ekanayake (Ratcliffe College)
C Ekanayake (Stafford)
C Ekanayake (Eccleshall)
S Ekanayake (Rishton Second XI)
A Ekanaykae (Ratcliffe College)
J Ekbal (Bridge Trust Old Boys Second XI)
O Ekbal (Exiles)
D Eke (New Milton, New Milton Second XI, New Milton Third XI)
D Eke (Norfolk Under-13s Women, Norfolk Under-15s Women)
JH Eke (Air Training Corps (Middlesex))
LE Eke (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
M Eke (Great Braxted and Tiptree)
P Eke (Downside Wanderers)
P Eke (Downside School)
R Eke (Hillington)
S Eke (Sussex Martlets)
S Eke (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
T Eke (Ashington)
AA Ekelston (Corpus Christi College, Oxford)
Ekers (Brookweald)
Ekers (Portsmouth)
O Ekers (Essex Development XI, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Felsted Robins, Felsted School, Halstead, Halstead, Shenfield, Shenfield Second XI)
C Ekin (Edgbaston)
G Ekin (Old Cheltonians)
M Ekin (GD Kemp-Welch's XI)
SM Ekin (Cheltenham College, Old Cheltonians)
SM Ekin (WH Webster's XI)
SM Ekin (Perambulators)
Ekins (Blackheath School)
Ekins (Derby Midland)
A Ekins (Northamptonshire Under-15s Women, Northamptonshire Under-17s Women)
A Ekins (Farncombe)
AH Ekins (Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Colts, Felsted Robins, Felsted School)
AH Ekins (Bedfordshire)
B Ekins (Rushden Town Second XI)
CM Ekins (Highgate School)
FG Ekins (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Colts, St Albans)
FJ Ekins (Derby Midland)
G Ekins (Charterhouse Friars)
G Ekins (Surrey Schools)
G Ekins (umpire)
GH Ekins (Charterhouse School)
HC Ekins (Kent Colts)
J Ekins (scorer)
L Ekins (Guildford Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
N Ekins (umpire)
P Ekins (Robincroft)
R Ekins (Rushden Town, Rushden Town Second XI)
S Ekins (Farncombe)
S Ekins (Byron Abbey)
T Ekins (Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
T Ekins (Ellerslie, Ellerslie Second XI, Ellerslie Third XI)
W Ekins (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Colts, Peterborough, St Ives)
B Ekless (Bishopwearmouth)
C Eklund (Teddington Town)
M Eksteen (Orpington Second XI)
M Ekstein (Ormskirk)
M Ekstein (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
M Ekstein (William Hulme Grammar School)
F Ekston (Seacombe)
D Ekstraal (Rosudgeon and Kenneggy)
D Ekstraal (Langley Manor)
D Ekstraal (Newark Ransome and Marles)
D Ekstraal (Barton)
D Ekstraal (HSBC)
W Ekstraal (Waterlooville)
W Ekstraal (Hampshire Hogs)
D Ekstral (Barton)
c Elagovan (Rugby Third XI)
Elahi (Aston Manor Second XI)
Elahi (Oldham)
A Elahi (Cheshire Under-16s)
A Elahi (Cheadle)
A Elahi (Old Parkonians)
A Elahi (Crawley)
A Elahi (Three Bridges)
A Elahi (Crusaders)
B Elahi (Botany Bay)
I Elahi (Aston Manor)
K Elahi (Haslingden)
K Elahi (Baxenden)
M Elahi (Club Cricket Conference)
M Elahi (Sutton)
M Elahi (Normandy)
M Elahi (Asian)
M Elahi (Surrey Championship Premier Division and Division One)
M Elahi (Ardleigh Green)
M Elahi (Old Parkonians)
m Elahi (Datchet)
M Elahi (Surrey Cricket League)
N Elahi (Haslingden)
R Elahi (Crawley)
S Elahi (Ilford)
S Elahi (Barclays Eagles)
S Elahi (Great Horton Second XI)
S Elahi (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
W Elahi (Wellingborough Indians, Wellingborough Indians Second XI)
Z Elahi (Asian)
Z Elahi (Blackrod)
Z Elahi (Essex Metropolitan District Cricket Board)
Z Elahi (Orrell Red Triangle)
Z Elahi (Rotherham Phoenix)
Z Elahi (Cherry Tree)
Z Elahi (Littleborough)
Z Elahi (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
Elam (Offchurch-Lapworth)
FW Elam (Yorkshire)
FW Elam (Holbeck)
FW Elam (Lord Hawke's XI)
FW Elam (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
HEH Elam (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
J Elam (Heckmondwike)
JA Elam (J Lang's XI)
JF Elam (Taunton Deane)
JF Elam (Leeds Grammar School)
M Elam (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
S Elam (Burnham Third XI)
T Elamee (Acton)
A Eland (Longridge Fourth XI)
DCN Eland (Bedfordshire, Northamptonshire Colts, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-25s, Worcestershire Second XI)
J Eland (Accrington)
J Eland (Accrington)
M Eland (umpire)
W Eland (Tadcaster)
S Elanganathan (Peppard Stoke Row Second XI, Peppard Stoke Row Third XI)
M Elani (Rolls Royce)
Elanko (Middlesex Tamils)
D Elano (Northamptonshire Second XI)
GA Elanor (Dorchester Casuals)
K Elavia (Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
R Elavia (Irthlingborough Town, Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
M Elb (South Hampstead)
T Elbone (Oundle School)
L Elborn (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
T Elborn (Hemel Hempstead Town, Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
T Elborne (Oundle School)
C Elborough (Norwood Club)
WC Elborough (Norwood Club, Uxbridge)
I Elbourn (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women)
T Elbourne (Hemel Hempstead Town)
H Elbrow (Nomads)
H Elbrow (Epsom)
H Elburn (Ashtead)
M Elburn (Cove Women)
S Elburn (Cove Women)
Elby (Nazeing Common)
J Elce (Haslingden, Rawtenstall)
T Elce (Enfield)
T Elce (Southport and Birkdale, Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
W Elce (Surrey Sevens)
Elcho (Lords and Commons)
Elcock (Wroxeter and Uppington)
Elcock (Yardley)
Elcock (Acock's Green)
A Elcock (Launceston)
D Elcock (Shropshire Second XI, Shropshire Young Cricketers, Wroxeter and Uppington, Wroxeter and Uppington Second XI)
GD Elcock (Shropshire)
J Elcock (Shropshire Young Cricketers)
J Elcock (Attenborough Fourth XI)
JP Elcock (Olton)
M Elcock (Burton and District)
P Elcock (Edgbaston, Solihull)
P Elcock (Olton)
S Elcock (Shropshire Young Cricketers)
S Elcock (South Wilts)
S Elcock (Bournville Second XI)
S Elcock (Wroxeter and Uppington Second XI)
W Elcock (Stourbridge, Stourbridge Second XI)
Elcomb (Kent)
Elcomb (Town Malling)
Elcombe (Montpelier)
Elcombe (Southampton Gasworks)
A Elcombe (Kent Next XVI)
P Elcombe (Horsley and Send)
S Elcombe (scorer)
A Elcome (Kent)
N Elcox (Eversley)
R Elcox (Eversley Second XI)
RD Elcox (scorer)
Elcum (Dartford and Crayford)
P Eld (Lansdown)
J Elden (North Devon Second XI)
M Elden (Topcroft)
M Elden (Bungay)
Elder (Royal Navy)
Elder (Reigate Grammar School)
Elder (Royal Armoured Corps Centre)
Elder (Bryanston Butterflies)
Elder
Elder (Southgate)
A Elder (East Anglia Women, England Women, Yorkshire Women, Yorkshire Women Second XI)
A Elder (Spencer)
A Elder (umpire)
BNR Elder (St John's School, Leatherhead)
C Elder (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
C Elder (Bryanston Butterflies)
C Elder (Beaconsfield)
D Elder (Bryanston School)
D Elder (Bryanston Butterflies)
D Elder (Stoke D'Abernon)
D Elder (Bryanston Butterflies)
D Elder (Bryanston Butterflies)
DW Elder (Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-60s, Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI, North Middlesex, North Middlesex Second XI, North Mymms, Winchmore Hill)
E Elder (Binfield Third XI)
J Elder (scorer)
J Elder (North Mymms)
J Elder (Saltburn)
J Elder (Guilsborough, Kislingbury Temperance)
J Elder (Bryanston School)
J Elder (Saltburn Second XI)
J Elder (Tynedale)
J Elder (Bryanston Butterflies)
J Elder (Royal Grammar School, Guildford)
J Elder (Redditch Third XI)
J Elder (Hampshire and Dorset Women)
JS Elder (Ealing)
L Elder (Horsham Trinity)
LS Elder (Ealing)
M Elder (West Hallam White Rose)
M Elder (Hornchurch Second XI)
R Elder (Bryanston Butterflies)
T Elder (Bearwood College)
WGC Elder (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
WH Elder (Hythe Wanderers)
A Elderfield (South Hants Touring Club)
E Elderfield (Stoke Green)
E Elderfield (Stoke Green Second XI)
J Elderfield (South Hants Touring Club)
K Elderfield (Rendcomb College)
T Elderfield (Chenies and Latimer Second XI, Chenies and Latimer Third XI)
B Elderford (Tyrell and Green)
Eldergill (Stamford School)
C Eldergill (Roehampton)
Elderkin (Edgbaston St Ambrose)
Elderkin (North Lincolnshire)
A Elderkin (Huntingdonshire Colts)
A Elderkin (scorer)
L Elderkin (Eastwood Town, Eastwood Town Second XI)
L Elderkin (umpire)
N Elderkin (Eastwood Town Second XI, Eastwood Town Third XI)
S Elderkin (Yaxley)
T Elderkin (Northamptonshire)
WF Elderkin (Lindum)
WF Elderkin (Lincoln Lindum)
A Elders (Thirsk)
A Elders (Putney)
J Elders (Bryanston Butterflies)
Elderton (United Services Portsmouth)
Elderton (Plymouth and District)
AC Elderton (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI)
C Elderton (Wollaston, Wollaston Second XI)
D Elderton (umpire)
HE Elderton (Sefton)
MB Elderton (Cambridge University, Minor Counties)
ML Elderton (Merchant Taylors' School)
TH Elderton (Merchant Taylors' School)
W Elderton (Suffolk Club and Ground)
W Elderton (Whalley Range Second XI)
WM Elderton (Devon, Dorset, Royal Navy, Sherborne School, The Forty Club)
WM Elderton (Plymouth and District)
EH Eldin (Lincoln)
J Eldman (St Albans)
R Eldman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Eldmann (Cambridge University Women)
Eldon (Kent)
Eldon (Emeriti)
Eldon (Clayesmore School)
Earl of Eldon (Lords and Commons, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AE Eldred (Pocklington School)
C Eldred (Loughton)
D Eldred (Pinner)
E Eldred (Repton School)
EA Eldred (Pocklington School)
F Eldred (Highgate)
GA Eldred (Eastbourne)
H Eldred (Everton)
H Eldred (Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
H Eldred (Everton Second XI)
HM Eldred (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
M Eldred (Everton)
M Eldred (Everton Second XI)
MJ Eldred (Hertford, Hertfordshire)
P Eldred (Gosport Borough Fifth XI)
S Eldred (Stoke)
S Eldred (Albert and Edmunds Troupe)
T Eldred (Everton, Everton Second XI)
T Eldred (Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
TG Eldred (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
W Eldred (Bishop's Stortford)
W Eldred (Molehill Green)
D Eldret (Wimborne Second XI)
L Eldret (Wimborne Second XI)
J Eldrett (Blackhall)
Eldridge (Montpelier)
Eldridge (Clarence Club)
Eldridge (Highgate and Hampstead)
Eldridge (OSO)
Eldridge (Canford School)
Eldridge (Allhallows School)
Eldridge (Havering-atte-Bower)
A Eldridge (Loddington and Mawsley)
AG Eldridge (Accrington, Glamorgan, South Wales, Swansea, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
AG Eldridge (H Harris' XI, WH Long's XI)
B Eldridge (Rowledge)
B Eldridge (Bramshaw, Bramshaw)
B Eldridge (Wrecclesham Second XI)
C Eldridge (Rowledge, Rowledge Second XI, Rowledge Third XI)
C Eldridge (Hockley, Rayleigh)
C Eldridge (Denplan Mansbridge)
C Eldridge (Wrecclesham Second XI)
CA Eldridge (Huyton, Huyton Second XI)
D Eldridge (Sir JP Getty's XI)
D Eldridge (Old Bedfordians)
DC Eldridge (Bedford School, Bedford Town, Bedfordshire, Old Bedfordians)
EHM Eldridge (Highgate School)
F Eldridge (Hungerford Park)
F Eldridge (Edgcote and District)
F Eldridge (Hanwell Farmers)
F Eldridge (Rev W Hill's XI)
F Eldridge (CWT Drake's XI)
G Eldridge (Hastings and St Leonards Priory, Sussex Under-13s)
G Eldridge (Roke Manor Select XI)
G Eldridge (The Forty Club)
GL Eldridge (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey A, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-17s)
I Eldridge (Brentwood School)
J Eldridge (Adastrians Second XI)
J Eldridge (Hanwell Farmers)
JA Eldridge (University College School)
JB Eldridge (Lancing College)
JD Eldridge (Canford School)
L Eldridge (Himley)
M Eldridge (Streatham and Marlborough)
M Eldridge (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
M Eldridge (Bramshaw)
M Eldridge (Bramshaw)
M Eldridge (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
M Eldridge (Adjutant General's Corps)
M Eldridge (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
M Eldridge (Finchampstead Third XI)
MG Eldridge (Old Cliftonians)
O Eldridge (umpire)
P Eldridge (Dulwich)
P Eldridge (Old Bedfordians)
P Eldridge (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
PC Eldridge (Bedford School)
PR Eldridge (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
R Eldridge (Dulwich)
R Eldridge (Bexhill)
R Eldridge (Huntercombe)
S Eldridge (United Services Portsmouth)
S Eldridge (scorer)
T Eldridge (Hastings and St Leonards Priory, Sussex Cricket Association)
T Eldridge (Tunbridge Wells)
T Eldridge (Ryde School)
T Eldridge (East Sussex Cricket League)
WJ Eldridge (Sherborne School)
Eldried (Allestree)
T Eldrige (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
J Eleanor (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
G Elegg (South Wilts)
C Elek (Eton Ramblers)
B Element (Ross-on-Wye)
J Element (Ross-on-Wye)
P Element (Staffordshire Cricket League)
Elener (Honor Oak)
G Elenor (Dorchester Casuals)
S Eler (umpire)
Elers (Tunbridge Wells)
Elers (United Services)
Elers (Kenilworth)
CG Elers (Channel Islands, Gentlemen of Dorset, Gentlemen of Somerset)
CG Elers (Shorncliffe Garrison)
CGC Elers (West)
EC Elers (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EH Elers (Oxford University, University College, Oxford)
FW Elers (Gentlemen of Sussex)
Eley (Droitwich Spa)
Eley (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Eley (RACD, Ripon)
Eley (Royal Artillery)
A Eley (scorer)
D Eley (Galleywood)
D Eley (Kidmore End President's XI)
D Eley (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
D Eley (Kidmore Beasts)
D Eley (Kidmore End)
D Eley (Walton-on-Thames)
E Eley (West Herts)
E Eley (Hampshire Hogs)
E Eley (Kidmore End Second XI)
F Eley (Fair Oak)
F Eley (Fair Oak Fourth XI, Fair Oak Second XI, Fair Oak Third XI)
G Eley (Redditch, Redditch Second XI, The Forty Club)
G Eley (Galleywood)
G Eley (Kenilworth Wardens Women)
G Eley (Halesowen)
G Eley (Redditch, Redditch Second XI)
GR Eley (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
H Eley (Netherseal Colliery)
J Eley (Marston Green, Marston Green Second XI)
J Eley (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s)
JB Eley (Old Hill)
JB Eley (Midland Works and Business Houses Cricket League)
K Eley (Cornwall Under-13s Women)
K Eley (Hillington)
M Eley (Stockport)
M Eley (scorer)
M Eley (Berkswell Third XI)
R Eley (Allestree)
T Eley (Milford Hall)
TM Eley (Cambridgeshire Colts North)
W Eley (Old Hill, Old Hill Second XI)
RT Elf (Gravesend)
S El Fadil (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
Elfleet (Sutton Command Depot)
Elford (OSO)
Elford (Chandlers Ford)
Elford (Southampton Cricket Association)
C Elford (Southampton and District Club Cricket Association)
CJ Elford (Law)
D Elford (Brockenhurst Second XI)
DE Elford (Abingdon School)
J Elford (Ipswich, Ipswich, Ipswich Second XI, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
J Elford (Idlers)
J Elford (Littleton)
J Elford (Wellworthy)
K Elford (Brockenhurst Second XI)
K Elford (Brockenhurst)
KA Elford (Guildford Clergy)
MI Elford (Bristol University)
P Elford (scorer)
R Elford (Brockenhurst Second XI)
WJ Elford (Bristol University)
Elgar (Four Oaks Saints)
Elgar (Kent)
Elgar (Hythe)
Elgar (Wingham)
A Elgar (Wye, Wye Second XI)
A Elgar (Great Waltham)
A Elgar (umpire)
A Elgar (Sussex Cricket Association)
A Elgar (Cambridge University Women)
A Elgar (Cambridge University Women)
B Elgar (Wimbush's)
D Elgar (Bobbing Court)
DG Elgar (Beckenham)
J Elgar (Wye Second XI)
K Elgar (Wrenthorpe Women)
L Elgar (Wye Second XI)
LE Elgar (umpire, scorer)
M Elgar (Great Waltham)
P Elgar (Lymington)
R Elgar (Wye, Wye Second XI)
R Elgar (Leatherhead)
S Elgar (Sutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
T Elgar (Worcestershire Under-14s)
T Elgar (Herefordshire Under-15s)
W Elgar (Wye Second XI)
A Elgee (Freckleton, Freckleton Second XI)
D Elgee (Freckleton)
EA Elgee (Lancing College)
R Elgee (scorer)
R Elgee (Freckleton Second XI)
AE Elger (Cambridge University Women)
B Elger (Sheffield)
J Elger (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Elgey (Pocklington School Second XI)
EV Elgey (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
EV Elgey (St Peter's School, York Eccentrics)
EV Elgey (St Peter's School, York Masters)
Elgie (Chatham)
Elgie (Nottingham High School)
H Elgie (Bury)
R Elgie (Darlington, Durham)
R Elgie (Nottingham High School)
Earl of Elgin (Balliol College, Oxford)
G Elgin (Hurstpierpoint College)
R Elgin (Darlington)
TJ Elgin (scorer)
TJ Elgin (scorer)
Elgood (Old Edwardians Third XI)
BC Elgood (Cambridge University)
BE Elgood (Aylesford Paper Mills)
E Elgood (Neston)
E Elgood (Kidderminster)
J Elgood (Kidderminster)
J Elgood (J Elgood's XI)
JH Elgood (Old Edwardians Association)
PG Elgood (Devonshire Regiment, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RH Elgood (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
RL Elgood (Berkshire, Bradfield College)
TO Elgood (Forest of Arden)
M Elhi (Rolls Royce)
Elia (St Helens Recreation)
M Elia (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
S Elia (Edmonton)
S Elia (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
B Elias (Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
DJ Elias (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EP Elias (Bangor Second XI)
F Elias (Tenterden Second XI)
G Elias (Glamorgan Second XI)
H Elias (Prior Park College)
J Elias (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s, Leighton Park School)
K Elias (Thriplow)
P Elias (The Forty Club)
TG Elias (Mitchell's and Butler's)
WP Elias (Bangor Lawyers)
I Elie (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
I Elie (Colfe's School)
I Elie (Bromley Second XI)
S Elie (Goresbrook)
S Elie (Barking)
S Elie (Bow Green)
M Eliet (Tonbridge School)
Elihi (Sutton)
JW Eling-Smith (Derby School Second XI)
R Elins (Kent Under-25s)
Eliot (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
Eliot (Canford School Second XI)
Eliot (Eton Ramblers)
J Eliot (Lightcliffe Second XI)
J Eliot (scorer)
J Eliot (Eton Ramblers)
P Eliot (Grannies)
PF Eliot (The Rest)
RF Eliot (Oxford University)
RF Eliot (Berkshire Bantams)
WK Eliot (Winchester College)
WL Eliot (Eton College)
Eliott (Broadwater)
D Eliott (Blackhall Second XI)
JC Eliott (Cornwall)
M Eliott (Gedling and Sherwood Third XI)
J Elisak (New Ash Green)
C Elisha (Caythorpe Second XI)
Elison (St Peter's School, York)
A Eliven (Formby)
O Elizabethan (umpire, scorer)
Elkin (Finchley)
A Elkin (Congleton)
D Elkin (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI)
E Elkin (Congleton)
J Elkin (Bapchild)
JW Elkin (Congleton)
N Elkin (Brighouse Second XI)
N Elkin (Brighouse Second XI)
Z Elkin (Chipstead Coulsdon and Old Walcountians)
Elkington (umpire)
Elkington (Witton)
Elkington (Leigh Wednesday)
Elkington (Birmingham)
Elkington (Kenton Second XI)
A Elkington (Somerset Over-50s)
A Elkington (East Leake, East Leake Second XI)
B Elkington (Twyford)
B Elkington (Winchester College)
C Elkington (umpire)
E Elkington (Coventry, Warwickshire)
E Elkington (Lutterworth)
EC Elkington (Ardingly College, Ardingly College Second XI)
EV Elkington (Oxford University Authentics)
F Elkington (Leamington)
F Elkington (Fenny Compton)
FV Elkington (Shipston-on-Stour Colts)
FV Elkington (FV Elkington's XI)
FV Elkington (Britannia Works)
GB Elkington (Gentlemen of South Wales, South Wales Cricket Club, Swansea)
HF Elkington (Radley College)
LG Elkington (Bromsgrove School)
M Elkington (Northamptonshire Second XI)
MF Elkington (Bloxham School)
P Elkington (Northampton Saints Under-16s)
P Elkington (Northampton Saints)
P Elkington (Canon Frome)
R Elkington (umpire)
R Elkington (Lutterworth)
T Elkington (United England Eleven)
WH Elkington (Radley College)
Elkins (The Kings' School, Peterborough Under-16s)
Elkins (22nd Reserve Infantry Brigade)
Elkins (Harrow Second XI)
A Elkins (Brondesbury)
A Elkins (Thursley, Thursley Second XI)
B Elkins (Harrow, Harrow Town)
B Elkins (Westbury)
B Elkins (Calmore Sports Second XI)
B Elkins (Calmore Wanderers)
B Elkins (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
C Elkins (Romsey Third XI)
D Elkins (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-13s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s)
E Elkins (Challow and Childrey)
F Elkins (Hastings)
GEA Elkins (Club Cricket Conference)
HJ Elkins (Whitgift School)
J Elkins (Eton College Servants)
J Elkins (Thursley Second XI)
K Elkins (Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
K Elkins (Sawbridgeworth)
K Elkins (Sawbridgeworth)
K Elkins (Sawbridgeworth)
M Elkins (Redlynch and Hale)
M Elkins (Hale)
M Elkins (Bloxham School)
Mark Elkins (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI)
Michael Elkins (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI)
N Elkins (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
P Elkins (Fordingbridge)
R Elkins (umpire)
S Elkins (Swan Green)
T Elkins (Solihull School)
Elks (Burton-on-Trent Second XI)
Elks (Dover College)
Elks (Sutton Coldfield)
A Elks (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
A Elks (Morton Colliery)
A Elks (Riddings)
A Elks (Derby Daily Express)
AT Elks (Wellingborough School)
N Elks (Morton Colliery)
S Elks (Swanwick Hall)
J Ell (Buckingham Town)
J Ell (Buckinghamshire Under-25s, Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
K Ell (Wimborne Grammar School)
Ellaby (Bannister Park)
AH Ellaby (St Luke's)
F Ellaby (South Hants Club)
FN Ellaby (Hampshire Hogs)
G Ellaby (The Forty Club)
G Ellaby (Harrogate)
W Ellaby (Southampton)
WAS Ellaby (Eastbourne College)
Ellacombe (Wellington College Second XI)
EW Ellacombe (Bromsgrove School)
G Ellacombe (Bromsgrove School)
P Ellacot (umpire)
Ellacott (Brockenhurst County High School)
A Ellacott (Menheniot Looe)
A Ellacott (Cornwall Over-50s)
D Ellacott (Fylde Second XI)
M Ellacott (Newport and District Cricket League)
P Ellacott (umpire)
T Ellacott (Colne Second XI, Colne Third XI)
p Ellah (umpire)
A Ellahi (Euxton, Euxton Second XI, Euxton Third XI)
A Ellahi (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Ellahi (Exiles)
B Ellahi (Exiles)
D Ellahi (Derbyshire Second XI)
M Ellahi (Smethwick)
N Ellahi (Aston)
S Ellahi (Great Horton Second XI)
Z Ellahi (Kashmir)
Ellam (Hereford)
A Ellam (Oakham)
B Ellam (Lascelles Hall, Lascelles Hall Second XI)
HH Ellam (Durham)
P Ellam (umpire)
S Ellam (Pool Women)
C Ellams (Porthill Park, Porthill Park A, Porthill Park Second XI)
F Ellams (Staffordshire)
F Ellams (Saltley College Past and Present)
J Ellams (Staffordshire Under-17s)
JO Ellams (Bootle)
JP Ellams (Cheshire, Staffordshire)
Elland
F Ellans (Saltley College Past and Present)
P Ellar (2nd Life Guards)
R Ellar (Escrick Park)
Ellard (Kent Colts)
B Ellard (umpire)
C Ellard (Spondon Second XI)
C Ellard (South Normanton)
J Ellard (Griff and Coton, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Ellard (Portsmouth Grammar School Under-15s)
J Ellard (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
L Ellard (Towcestrians Women)
M Ellard (Roger Fry's XI)
M Ellard (Calmore and Tatchbury Mount Wanderers, Calmore Sports Married)
M Ellard (R Fry's XI)
M Ellard (Bexley Fourth XI)
E Ellaston (umpire)
Ellaway (Ombersley)
T Ellaway (Biddestone)
Ellcock (Madeley)
Ellcock (Wroxeter and Uppington Second XI)
Ellcock (Wroxeter and Uppington)
C Ellcock (Sawbridgeworth)
D Ellcock (Oxton)
RM Ellcock (Barbados, Middlesex, Worcestershire)
S Ellcock (Wiltshire Under-19s)
S Ellcock (West of England Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
M Ellcome (Denmead Second XI)
P Ellcome (Compton and Shawford)
A Ellech (Holtwhites-Trinibis)
Elledge (Harpenden Third XI)
J Elledge (MC Robinson's XI)
JLMLM Elledge (England Women)
S Elledge (Kent Women)
W Ellel (Blackburn Licensed Victuallers)
AW Ellemore (Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Stony Stratford, Stony Stratford Second XI)
D Ellen (Laodiceans)
D Ellen (AG Shillingford's XI)
H Ellen (scorer)
L Ellen (Lindford, Lindford Second XI)
L Ellen (Frensham Second XI)
P Ellen (Mullards)
R Ellen (Middlesex Women Second XI)
R Ellen (Stanton-by-Dale)
R Ellen (Stanton-by-Dale Second XI)
SN Ellen (Epsom College)
T Ellen (Sherborne School A XI)
D Ellenberger (Worksop)
J Ellenby (Duncombe Park)
JG Ellener (The Forty Club)
E Eller (Beaumont College)
HJ Eller (Wellington College)
R Eller (Taunton School)
W Eller (Manchester)
A Elleray (Sanderstead)
A Elleray (Worcester City)
A Elleray (Colwall)
A Elleray (Redditch)
D Elleray (umpire)
J Elleray (Cumbria Under-19s, Cumbria Young Cricketers)
JB Elleray (Cumberland)
S Elleray (Sanderstead, Sanderstead)
Scott Elleray (Boston)
Steven Elleray (Boston)
C Ellerbeck (St Peter's School, York)
J Ellerbeck (The Forty Club)
J Ellerbeck (Waresley Second XI)
L Ellerbeck (Bentley)
MC Ellerbeck (Kimbolton School, Waresley)
P Ellerbeck (Waresley Second XI)
PC Ellerbeck (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Over-60s, Cambridgeshire Over-60s, Huntingdonshire Over-50s, The Forty Club, Waresley)
Ellerby (Suffolk Regiment)
C Ellerby (East Anglia Junior Women)
G Ellerby (Laisterdyke)
L Ellerby (Highgate)
M Ellerby (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
N Ellerby (St Cross Symondians)
R Ellerby (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women)
R Ellerby (St Lawrence and Highland Court Women, St Lawrence and Highland Court Women Second XI)
HG Ellercamp (Huntingdonshire)
R Ellereker (Harrogate)
J Ellerey (Cumbria Young Cricketers)
JH Ellerin (Highgate School)
C Ellerington (Tutbury)
P Ellerington (Silksworth, Silksworth Second XI)
R Ellerington (Tamworth)
R Ellerington (Rolleston, Tutbury)
R Ellerington (Sidmouth)
RA Ellerington (Staffordshire Under-21s)
C Ellerker (Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
CP Ellerker (Harborne, Kings Heath, Mitchell's and Butler's Second XI, Northamptonshire Amateurs, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
WH Ellerker (Birmingham and District Cricket League, Durham, Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Kings Heath, Smethwick, Staffordshire, Warwickshire Second XI)
WH Ellerker (Warwickshire Second XI)
WH Ellerker (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
G Ellers (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WW Ellers (Kenilworth)
Ellershaw (All Saints' School, Bloxham Rest, All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XV)
Ellershaw (Hampshire Rovers)
Ellershaw (Free Foresters)
Ellershaw (Colchester Garrison)
A Ellershaw (Clifton)
W Ellershaw (Clifton, Gloucestershire, Royal Artillery, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Somerset Club and Ground)
W Ellershaw (United Services Portsmouth)
Ellerton (West Herts)
Ellerton (Notts Magdala)
Ellerton (Britannia Royal Naval College)
A Ellerton (Whalley Range)
D Ellerton (Old Swinford Hospital School)
DC Ellerton (Blundell's School)
FR Ellerton (Uppingham School)
G Ellerton (Eaton Bray)
G Ellerton (Collingham and District, Collingham and District, Collingham and District Second XI, Collingham and District Second XI, Collingham and District Third XI)
G Ellerton (Flintham Second XI)
G Ellerton (Flintham Second XI)
GJ Ellerton (Highgate School, Public Schools)
HB Ellerton (Notts Amateurs)
HB Ellerton (Leamington)
HD Ellerton (Leamington Town)
J Ellerton (Notts Amateurs)
J Ellerton (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
J Ellerton (United Services Portsmouth)
JFW Ellerton (Uppingham School)
JH Ellerton (Cheshire, East Staffordshire)
P Ellerton (Collingham and District, Collingham and District Second XI, Collingham and District Second XI, Collingham and District Third XI)
T Ellerton (Pilsley)
Ellery (Archdales)
Ellery (Sussex Ramblers)
Ellery (Kent Junior Women)
G Ellery (Shrewsbury Second XI, Shropshire Under-13s)
G Ellery (Southern Electricity)
K Ellery (Newborough)
L Ellery (Sonning Third XI)
T Ellery (Bramtoco)
TG Ellery (Southampton and District Club Cricket Association)
JM Elles (Marlborough Blues)
Ellesmere (Worsley)
Lord Ellesmere (Buckinghamshire, House of Lords, I Zingari, Lords and Commons)
C Ellesmore (Royal Air Force Women)
P Elleston (Potters Bar)
Ellesworth (Dartford College of Physical Education Fourth XI)
B Ellet (The Forty Club)
E Ellet (Millfield School)
G Ellet (Lichfield)
R Ellet (Cirencester)
R Ellet (Chenies and Latimer)
A Ellets (Winsley)
Ellett (Devon Dumplings)
A Ellett (Millfield School)
A Ellett (Winsley)
A Ellett (Devon Colts, Devon Over-50s)
B Ellett (The Forty Club)
EC Ellett (Millfield School)
G Ellett (Lichfield)
J Ellett (Tetbury and District XI)
JC Ellett (Tetbury District XI)
R Ellett (Chenies and Latimer)
Elleway (Ombersley)
R Elley (Torrisholme Second XI)
J Ellgood (Kidderminster)
S Ellhani (Great Horton Second XI)
S Elliahi (Great Horton Second XI)
C Ellick (Hartley Wintney Second XI)
HM Ellicombe (E Lyttelton's XI)
HM Ellicombe (Devon Colts)
B Ellicot (Studley, Studley Second XI, Studley Third XI)
T Ellicot (Foulridge)
C Ellicott (Wells)
EA Ellicott (Wells)
M Ellicott (Middleton)
D Ellicott-White (HSBC, HSBC Second XI, Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
Ellie (scorer)
S Ellie (Leyton County)
K Elliff (Norfolk Over-60s Second XI)
K Elliff (Black Sheep)
K Elliffe (Worcester City Second XI)
K Elliffe (Norfolk Over-60s Second XI)
R Elliker (York)
F Elliker-Smith (Lightcliffe Women)
D Elliman (Bracknell Second XI)
E Ellimean (Bournville)
R Elling (Frome, Warminster)
Ellinger (Formby)
D Ellingford (Wanstead)
CJ Ellingham (Southwark Clergy)
D Ellingham (Edmonton)
D Ellingham (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Ellingham (North Mymms)
F Ellingham (Ravensbourne)
G Ellingham (North Mymms)
J Ellingham (Old Whitgiftians)
JB Ellingham (London District)
M Ellingham (Seaford)
M Ellingham (Banstead)
D Ellings (Dorking)
E Ellington (New Brighton)
EJ Ellington (JS Rumbold's XI)
EV Ellington (Oxfordshire)
J Ellington (Lincolnshire A)
M Ellington (Shepperton Women Third XI)
S Ellington (Upwood Second XI)
T Ellington (Upwood Second XI)
GH Ellingworth (Melton Mowbray)
T Ellingworth (Melton Mowbray)
M Ellinor (Mitford)
Ellins (Dorking)
D Ellins (Dorking)
M Ellins (Astwood Bank)
S Ellins (Woodbank Colts)
RT Ellinson (Sefton)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive