CricketArchive

England Players (E)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

W Evans (JHP Brain's XI)
W Evans (Lutterworth)
W Evans (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Fourth XI, Hursley Park Second XI)
W Evans (Hampshire Under-13s)
W Evans (Long Eaton)
W Evans (London Elementary Schools)
W Evans (Bickley Park)
W Evans (Huyton)
W Evans (Kings Heath)
W Evans (Wilnecote)
W Evans (Leominster)
W Evans (Banbury Central)
W Evans (Haslingden)
W Evans (Oxford University Freshmen)
W Evans (Long Ashton)
W Evans (Sparkhill)
W Evans (British Police)
W Evans (Redditch and District)
W Evans (St Paul's)
W Evans (Roehampton)
W Evans (Stainsby)
W Evans (Woodmancote)
W Evans (scorer)
W Evans (Vincent Square Clubs)
W Evans (Southport and Birkdale)
W Evans (Warwick Third XI)
W Evans (The Forty Club)
W Evans (Hall Green)
W Evans (Neston)
W Evans (Hampshire Hogs)
W Evans (Derbyshire Friars)
W Evans (Bronwydd Colts)
W Evans (Whitwell Second XI)
W Evans (scorer)
WA Evans (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicestershire)
WA Evans (RWS Vidal's XI, WH Game's XI)
WAW Evans (Gentlemen of Monmouthshire, Monmouthshire)
WC Evans (Cambridgeshire)
WF Evans (Gentlemen of Dorset, Sherborne School)
WH Evans (Glamorgan)
WHA Evans (Brighton College)
WHB Evans (Gentlemen, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Worcestershire)
WHB Evans (Free Foresters)
WHB Evans (SR James' XI)
WHE Evans (Sefton)
WJ Evans (Glamorgan, Glamorgan Club and Ground, Glamorgan Second XI)
WJ Evans (WJ Evans' XI)
WJ Evans (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
WL Evans (Civil Service)
WL Evans (Southport)
WL Evans (WL Evans' XI)
WP Evans (Cirencester)
WP Evans (Birkenhead Park)
WR Evans (umpire)
WV Evans (Durham)
WW Evans (Small Heath Langley)
XJ Evans (A Davies' XI)
DM Evans-Bevan (Glamorgan)
R Evans-Bevan (The Farmers' Club)
C Evans-Bird (scorer)
Evans-Gordan (Nomads)
AK Evans-Gordon (Middlesex Over-50s, Middlesex Over-50s Second XI, Nomads, Richmond, The Stoics)
C Evans-Gordon (Richmond, Richmond Under-19s)
C Evans-Grainger (Cumnor)
D Evans-Green (Chelmsford)
T Evans-Green (Great Baddow)
AH Evans-Gwynne (2nd Brigade Royal Field Artillery)
EA Evans-Jones (Free Foresters)
M Evans-Jones (Corwen)
RM Evans-Jones (Bedford School)
CL Evans Lbvw (Surrey Women)
NE Evans-Lombe (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
S Evans-Morgan (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
S Evans-Morgan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Evans Morris (Barmouth and Visitors)
Evanson (Wombourne Second XI)
Evanson (Crewe Alexandra)
A Evanson (Crewe Alexandra)
AM Evanson (Oundle School)
M Evanson (Droitwich Spa)
NR Evanson (scorer)
WE Evanson (Surrey County School)
R Evans Parr (Smethwick Second XI)
Evans-Smith (3rd Battalion, Durham Light Infantry)
E Evans-Thomas (Butterflies)
CH Evan-Thomas (Charterhouse School)
CM Evan-Thomas (Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Navy)
CM Evan-Thomas (Shropshire)
L Evan-Thomas (Charterhouse School)
OG Evan-Thomas (Charterhouse School, Thespian)
N Evas (Whiteparish)
M Evason (Colston's School)
HB Evatt (Private Banks)
Eve (Shropshire Under-15s Women)
A Eve (The Forty Club)
AS Eve (Wiltshire)
C Eve (The Mote)
D Eve (Maldon)
DE Eve (Lancing College)
HG Eve (Gravesend Sunday Club)
HG Eve (Gravesend)
HT Eve (Bedfordshire)
J Eve (Sunbury)
J Eve (Royal Air Force Air Training Corps)
JG Eve (Chigwell School)
M Eve (Ryde School)
N Eve (Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
N Eve (Cokenach)
P Eve (Streetly)
P Eve (The Googlies)
PE Eve (Lancing College)
RPS Eve (Epsom College)
RPS Eve (Epsom)
S Eve (Royal Air Force Air Training Corps)
SC Eve (Essex)
TJ Eve (Bromsgrove School)
TRR Eve (Monkton Combe School)
W Eve (Dudley, Staffordshire)
W Eve (Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI)
Eveans (Alleyn's School)
P Evelegh (Refreshers)
P Evelegh (Honourable Artillery Company)
PGB Evelegh (Army, Lord Wandsworth College, Royal Artillery, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Eveleigh (University of Southampton Second XI)
C Eveleigh (Redlynch and Hale Third XI)
CF Eveleigh (Croydon)
D Eveleigh (Bournemouth Wanderers)
D Eveleigh (Dorset Rangers)
E Eveleigh (RE Thornton's XI)
H Eveleigh (Tunbridge Wells and District)
J Eveleigh (Eastbourne College)
J Eveleigh (Dean Close School)
P Eveleigh (Honourable Artillery Company)
S Eveleigh (Bournemouth)
S Eveleigh (Old Minchendenians)
G Eveling (scorer)
G Evely (Callington)
G Evely (Luckett)
M Evely (Street)
Evelyn (Brighton)
AL Evelyn (Forest School)
C Evelyn (Dorking)
CWG Evelyn (Hampshire, Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
E Evelyn (Dorking)
EB Evelyn (Cambridge University, Rugby School)
EC Evelyn (Herefordshire, Malvern College, Radnorshire)
F Evelyn (Hereford, Herefordshire)
FL Evelyn (Oxford University)
FL Evelyn (Oriel College, Oxford)
J Evelyn (Denne Park)
J Evelyn (Sutton Occasionals)
JE Evelyn (Herefordshire)
LH Evelyn (Hurstpierpoint College)
P Evelyn (Abinger)
P Evelyn (Hampshire Hogs)
WA Evelyn (Charterhouse School, I Zingari, Knighton, Worcestershire)
G Evelyn Westbrook (Original English Lady Cricketers Blues)
Evemy (King's College, Taunton)
Evemy (Surrey Junior Women)
D Evemy (Surrey Over-50s)
DP Evemy (King's College, Taunton)
J Evemy (Wiltshire Club and Ground)
L Evemy (Purleigh)
P Evemy (Wallington Women)
P Evemy (umpire)
P Evemy (Wallington Women)
RA Evemy (King's School, Bruton)
HC Even (Royal Army Service Corps)
R Evenbly (The Forty Club)
M Evenden (East Dean and Friston)
S Evenden (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Sandford)
S Evenden (English Schools Cricket Association West Under-15s)
SC Evenden (The Mote)
J Evendon (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
J Evenett (Exeter)
MJ Evenett (Shropshire Under-13s Women, Worfield Women)
S Evenett (scorer)
S Evenett (Dauntsey's School)
C Evenham (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI)
M Evenhand (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-19s)
M Evenhead (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy)
Evening (King Alfred's College Second XI)
J Evennett (Exmouth)
A Evens (Windhill Second XI)
A Evens (Wycombe Abbey Women)
c Evens (umpire)
CM Evens (scorer)
G Evens (umpire)
KS Evens (scorer)
Evensen (King's College, Taunton)
Evenson (King's College, Taunton)
J Evenson (Burnham-on-Sea)
KM Evenson (Emeralds, Staffordshire Women, Super Strikers, West Midlands Women)
M Evenson (Bromsgrove, Droitwich Spa, Droitwich Spa Second XI, Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
M Evenson (Harborne)
P Eveny (Riverside Women)
P Eveny (Wallington Women)
RND Ever (Stourbridge)
G Everade (St Andrew's College, Grahamstown)
Everall (Denstone College Under-16s)
Everall (Wroxeter and Uppington)
Everall (Calthorpe)
A Everall (St Oswald's)
AJ Everall (Denstone College)
AW Everall (New Brighton)
B Everall (Wroxeter and Uppington Second XI)
BJ Everall (Denstone College)
C Everall (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
DCS Everall (Exeter University, Hampshire Second XI, Shropshire, Worcestershire Second XI)
EJ Everall (Denstone College, Shropshire, Warwickshire, Warwickshire Second XI)
EJ Everall (HE Dollery's XI)
FB Everall (Denstone College, Shropshire)
H Everall (St Oswald's)
J Everall (Wroxeter and Uppington)
J Everall (Shrewsbury Saracens)
J Everall (Denstone College)
JH Everall (St Oswald's)
JR Everall (Notts Amateurs)
N Everall (umpire)
P Everall (Wroxeter and Uppington Second XI)
PR Everall (Denstone College, Shropshire)
RJ Everall (Gordon Dormitory)
Everard (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Everard (2nd Battalion The Queens Royal Regiment)
C Everard (Hungerford)
D Everard (Weston-super-Mare)
F Everard (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
GR Everard (Bloxham School)
H Everard (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School, Repton School Second XI)
H Everard (HS Altham's Public Schools XI)
HSC Everard (Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire, Warwickshire)
J Everard (scorer)
L Everard (Kent Women)
R Everard (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
S Everard (Chelmsford, Chelmsford)
S Everard (Street)
S Everard (Hungerford)
T Everard (Earl Shilton Town)
WF Everard (Repton School Second XI)
WL Everard (Leicestershire)
WL Everard (Sir Arthur Hazlerigg's XI)
WL Everard (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
WL Everard (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
WL Everard (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
CA Everard-Green (Incogniti)
CA Everard Greene (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Everatt (Heaton Mersey)
Everatt (Rotherham Grammar School)
AC Everatt (Stonyhurst College)
D Everatt (South Kelsey)
G Everatt (umpire)
G Everatt (Heaton Mersey)
H Everatt (Heaton Mersey)
TGE Everatt (Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
H Everaw (Heaton Mersey)
Everdale-Hawks (Women's Cricket Association)
J Everdell (Seaford College)
R Everden (Dukesmead Women)
W Evered (English Schools Cricket Association Under-14s)
D Everest (Bewdley)
DC Everest (Harborne, King Edward's School Birmingham Common Room, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club)
E Everest (Taunton's School, Southampton)
J Everest (Chalvington)
J Everest (Edgworth)
ND Everest (King's College, Taunton)
P Everest (scorer)
S Everest (Stirlands)
WF Everest (Westminster Wanderers)
Everet (The Forty Club)
Everett (Old Hill)
Everett (Norfolk)
Everett (Hurstbourne Park)
Everett (Wincanton)
Everett (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Everett (Walsall)
Everett (Kings Heath)
Everett (Mr Stone's XI)
Everett (Brookweald)
Everett (Edgbaston)
Everett (Compton and Chandlers Ford Fourth XI)
Everett (St Edmund's College, Ware)
Everett (Newbury)
Everett (Sherborne School)
A Everett (Wanderers)
A Everett (Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s)
A Everett (Norwich Grammar School)
A Everett (Beaminster)
A Everett (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
A Everett (Great Bentley)
A Everett (Orrell Red Triangle)
A Everett (Goodlass)
A Everett (Army Development XI, Army Under-25s)
A Everett (English Schools Cricket Association Under-16s)
AB Everett (Flaxton)
AD Everett (Sherborne Pilgrims)
AF Everett (Royal Navy)
AL Everett (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
AR Everett (Suffolk Club and Ground)
AW Everett (Nottingham High School)
B Everett (Norfolk Over-50s)
B Everett (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
B Everett (Chadwick Manor)
B Everett (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
C Everett (Aldermaston Park Club)
C Everett (Kingscote)
C Everett (ECB Schools East)
C Everett (Hampshire Hogs)
C Everett (St Edward's School, Oxford)
C Everett (Earlswood)
C Everett (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
C Everett (Little Baddow)
C Everett (Gentlemen of Essex)
Casper Everett (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
Columbus Everett (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
CAP Everett (Emanuel School)
CH Everett (Hampshire)
CLR Everett (Halesowen, Walsall, Worcestershire Cricket Board, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-19s)
D Everett (Haywards Heath)
D Everett (Owmby)
DA Everett (Orrell Red Triangle)
E Everett (Gentlemen of Bedfordshire)
E Everett (umpire)
E Everett (Surrey County School)
EA Everett (Bradfield College, OG Radcliffe's XI)
EC Everett (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
EY Everett (Bradfield College)
F Everett (Gentlemen of Berkshire)
F Everett (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
F Everett (Hungerford Park)
FA Everett (OG Radcliffe's XI)
G Everett (Gravesend, West Kent)
G Everett (Hampshire Hogs)
G Everett (Cuckoo)
G Everett (scorer)
G Everett (Kidmore End)
GC Everett (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
H Everett (Civil Service)
H Everett (scorer)
H Everett (Norwich Grammar School)
H Everett (Limpets)
HJ Everett (Royal Academy of Arts)
HY Everett (Gentlemen, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Everett (Norfolk Under-13s Women)
J Everett (Epping)
J Everett (South Wilts Fourth XI, South Wilts Third XI)
J Everett (Andover, Andover Second XI, Andover Third XI)
J Everett (Southgate)
J Everett (Worcestershire Second XI)
J Everett (Southgate)
J Everett (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
J Everett (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
J Everett (Kew Second XI)
Joe Everett (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
Jordon Everett (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
JM Everett (The Forty Club)
JW Everett (scorer)
K Everett (Halesowen)
K Everett (Suffolk Women)
K Everett (Earlswood)
L Everett (Walsall)
L Everett (Suffolk Women)
L Everett (Earlswood)
L Everett (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
L Everett (Knowle)
L Everett (scorer)
L Everett (Bishop's Stortford Women)
M Everett (scorer)
M Everett (Epping)
M Everett (England Deaf)
M Everett (High Roding)
M Everett (Christleton)
M Everett (Kingsclere)
M Everett (Cryptics)
M Everett (St Edmund's College, Ware)
MA Everett (Hertfordshire)
MA Everett (Hertfordshire)
MC Everett (Ramsbottom)
N Everett (Gentlemen of Essex)
OW Everett (Felsted School)
P Everett (Shenfield, Shenfield)
P Everett (Sudbury)
P Everett (Hillingdon Manor Second XI)
PJ Everett (Suffolk Women)
R Everett (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
R Everett (scorer)
R Everett (Orrell Red Triangle)
R Everett (Oxfordshire Under-15s Women)
R Everett (Mawdesley)
RAL Everett (Norfolk)
RAS Everett (Trent College)
RCH Everett (Hampshire Hogs)
RE Everett (Norwich Grammar School)
RH Everett (King's School, Bruton)
RJ Everett (Oxford University Next XVI)
RMH Everett (Repton School)
RMH Everett (Repton Pilgrims)
RS Everett (Handsworth Wood, Warwickshire, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
S Everett (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
S Everett (Mistley, Mistley)
S Everett (Marton Second XI)
S Everett (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s)
S Everett (Havering-atte-Bower)
S Everett (Little Baddow)
S Everett (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
T Everett (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
T Everett (Hurst Second XI)
W Everett (Essex)
WA Everett (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
WMR Everett (Hampshire Hogs)
P Everidge (umpire)
P Everidge (umpire)
S Everidge (Stonyhurst College)
Everill (Warwickshire)
Everill (Kings Heath)
Everill (Smethwick)
A Everill (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
A Everill (Worcestershire)
A Everill (Calthorpe)
A Everill (Worcester City)
B Everill (Worcester City)
H Everill (G Swinden's XI)
H Everill (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
H Everill (Worcester City)
H Everill (Calthorpe)
H Everill (Sutton Coldfield)
R Everill (Worcestershire)
R Everill (Worcester City)
O Evering (Westbury)
Everingham (South Lincolnshire)
M Everingham (East Sussex Cricket League)
P Everingham (Hornsea)
P Everingham (Unsworth)
T Everingham (Pocklington School)
Everist (Dartford and Crayford)
E Everist (Old Tauntonians Second XI)
C Everits (Sussex Junior Women)
Everitt (White Conduit Club)
Everitt (Royal Air Force Bomber Command)
Everitt (Alvechurch)
Everitt (Edgbaston)
Everitt (Kings Heath)
Everitt (Staff College Sandhurst)
Everitt (Kings Norton)
Everitt (Mr Golightly's XI)
Everitt (Surrey Young Cricketers)
Everitt (Alvechurch)
Everitt (Royal Navy Devonport)
A Everitt (Walthamstow)
A Everitt (Essex Second XI)
A Everitt (Somerset Under-15s Women, Somerset Under-17s Women)
A Everitt (Bromsgrove School)
AS Everitt (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Warwickshire Second XI)
AS Everitt (Solihull Combined XI)
AW Everitt (Barnt Green, Birmingham, Kings Heath)
BA Everitt (Burton-on-Trent, Edgbaston, Kings Heath, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Crusaders)
C Everitt (Bashley (Rydal), Heaton Mersey, Newport Gentlemen, North Baddesley Second XI, Rydal, Rydal)
C Everitt (North Springfield Wanderers)
C Everitt (St Edward's School, Oxford)
C Everitt (Hatfield Peverel)
CE Everitt (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
D Everitt (Ampthill Town)
D Everitt (Bashley (Rydal))
D Everitt (J Webber's XI)
E Everitt (Goring-on-Thames)
EA Everitt (Edgbaston)
ED Everitt (Bromsgrove)
EM Everitt (Alvechurch)
F Everitt (Dorset Under-13s)
FD Everitt (Alvechurch, Alvechurch Reading Room, Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove School, Sutton Coldfield, Worcestershire)
G Everitt (Somerset Under-15s Women, Somerset Under-17s Women)
G Everitt (Edgbaston)
G Everitt (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
GP Everitt (Barnt Green, Kings Heath)
H Everitt (M O'Brien's XI)
H Everitt (Handsworth Wood)
J Everitt (Worcestershire Second XI)
J Everitt (Essex Under-13s Women)
J Everitt (Olton)
J Everitt (Irchester)
K Everitt (Rowington)
K Everitt (Ipswich Cobnuts)
K Everitt (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Everitt (Rowington)
KR Everitt (Old Blundellians)
L Everitt (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
L Everitt (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Second XI, Atherstone Town Third XI)
L Everitt (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
M Everitt (Cornwall Over-50s)
Mark Everitt (Rettendon, Wickford, Wickford)
Martin Everitt (Rettendon)
N Everitt (Surrey Optimists)
NA Everitt (Norwich Wanderers)
O Everitt (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
P Everitt (Walthamstow)
P Everitt (Shenfield)
P Everitt (Wickford)
P Everitt (Rettendon)
R Everitt (Yorkshire and Derbyshire Club Cricket League)
R Everitt (Castle Hill)
R Everitt (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
R Everitt (Kelvedon and Feering)
R Everitt (Rydal)
R Everitt (Millichamp and Hall)
RA Everitt (Edgbaston)
RE Everitt (Clifton College Masters)
RH Everitt (Edgbaston)
RS Everitt (Warwickshire, Worcestershire)
S Everitt (Middlesex Women)
S Everitt (Gunnersbury Women, Ridgeway Women)
SM Everitt (Middlesex Women)
T Everitt (Rettendon, Wickford)
T Everitt (Worcestershire Under-12s)
T Everitt (Butterflies)
T Everitt (Hurst, Hurst Second XI)
V Everitt (Rydal)
H Everitt-Stewart (Leicestershire Under-15s Women, Sileby Town Women)
Everlegh (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Everleigh (East Hants Club)
C Everleigh (Redlynch and Hale Third XI)
M Everleigh (Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
R Everleigh (scorer)
Everley (Royal Air Force)
B Everley (Dukesmead Women)
Evernden (umpire)
SC Evernden (The Mote)
J Evernett (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
J Evernett (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s)
CEF Everrett (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
M Everrit (Essex Over-50s)
Evers (Hagley)
Evers (Kidderminster)
Evers (York Garrison)
Evers (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CA Evers (Oundle School)
E Evers (Stourbridge)
E Evers (Bourton Vale Second XI)
F Evers (Stourbridge)
ITS Evers (Wellington College)
JA Evers (Rugby School)
K Evers (Rettendon)
L Evers (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
M Evers (Tring Park)
M Evers (Kidderminster Casuals)
M Evers (Kidderminster)
MR Evers (Rugby School)
MS Evers (Worcestershire Second XI)
MS Evers (Felixstowe)
MS Evers (Suffolk Club and Ground)
MS Evers (Hymers College, Hull)
R Evers (Kidderminster)
R Evers (Wivenhoe Town)
RDM Evers (Worcestershire)
T Evers (Hampshire Hogs)
WR Evers (Rugby School, The Butterflies)
WR Evers (Butterflies)
WR Evers (Broadstairs)
WR Evers (Cryptics)
B Eversden (West Essex)
B Eversden (Harlow Town)
B Eversden (Harlow Town Chairman's XI)
R Evers Did Nto Bat (Wivenhoe Town)
CG Eversfield (Denne Park)
P Eversfield (Caterham)
PL Eversfield (West Herts)
W Eversfield (Marlborough College)
L Eversham (Studley)
Evershed (Midhurst)
Evershed (Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst)
AG Evershed (Ardingly College)
E Evershed (Derbyshire)
E Evershed (Burton)
F Evershed (Blackheath, Burton-on-Trent, Derbyshire)
F Evershed (Burton)
G Evershed (Birmingham)
HS Evershed (Burton-on-Trent)
J Evershed (Brighton)
JA Evershed (Shrewsbury School)
JE Evershed (Shropshire, Sutton Coldfield)
P Evershed (Burton-on-Trent)
P Evershed (United South of England Eleven)
SH Evershed (Derbyshire, Gentlemen of the North)
SH Evershed (Clifton College)
SH Evershed (Burton)
W Evershed (Derbyshire)
W Evershed (Hampshire, Petworth, Sussex)
W Evershed (Midhurst)
W Evershed (Shillinglee)
W Evershed (Petworth)
WW Evershed (Tunbridge Wells)
S Eversion (Lincolnshire Development Squad)
Eversley (FR Benson's Dramatic Company)
Eversley (The Forty Club)
W Eversley (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
Everson (Bromsgrove)
Everson (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Everson (Calmore Wanderers)
Everson (Colston's School)
Everson (King Edward's School Birmingham)
A Everson (scorer)
B Everson (Old Edwardians Second XI)
E Everson (Hartley Wintney Third XI)
EC Everson (Norwich Grammar School)
G Everson (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
G Everson (Calmore Wanderers)
G Everson (Somerset Wyverns)
G Everson (Lincolnshire Development Squad)
M Everson (Stockton)
NHG Everson (Metropolitan Police D Division)
R Everson (Frinton-on-Sea)
Robert Everson (Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea)
Ron Everson (Frinton-on-Sea)
Russell Everson (Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea)
S Everson (Lincolnshire Development Squad)
C Eversun (Bexleyheath)
L Evert (Dukesmead Women)
J Evertington (Astericks)
Everton (Fox)
Everton (Somerset Stragglers)
Everton (Royal Corps of Transport)
DW Everton (Warwick School)
G Everton (Worcestershire, Worcestershire Second XI)
G Everton (Torquay)
J Everton (Old Vigornians, The King's School, Worcester)
James Everton (Butterflies)
Jonathan Everton (Butterflies)
RJ Everton (Bromsgrove School)
James Everton-Wallach (Butterflies, Wiltshire Under-15s)
Jonathan Everton-Wallach (Butterflies)
A Every (Monmouthshire)
AE Every (University College School)
EH Every (Marlborough College)
EL Every (University College School)
J Every (Glamorgan Second XI, South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
J Every (West Somerset Licensed Victuallers)
J Every (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
JO Every (Coventry Colliery)
M Every (Addiscombe)
T Every (Glamorgan)
Eves (Ombersley)
DWH Eves (Lancing College)
ED Eves (Finchley)
FGB Eves (Uxbridge)
FJ Eves (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
J Eves (scorer)
J Eves (Rodmersham Second XI)
J Eves (Gore Court Second XI)
M Eves (Sprowston)
N Eves (Rodmersham Second XI)
N Eves (Gore Court Second XI)
S Eves (Elmstead Grasshoppers, Hemingford Park, Huntingdonshire Under-19s)
T Eves (scorer)
T Eves (BAT Sports)
WL Eves (Oundle School)
C Eveson (Kent Women, West Midlands Women)
C Eveson (scorer)
R Eveson (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
Evett (Solihull School)
Evett (Small Heath Langley)
Evett (Knowle)
A Evett (Wythenshawe, Wythenshawe Second XI, Wythenshawe Third XI)
B Evett (Erdington)
H Evett (Shropshire)
L Evett (Worcestershire Cricket Board)
R Evett (Actors)
WHR Evett (Small Heath)
Evetts (United England Eleven)
Evetts (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
Evetts (Solihull School)
Evetts (The Cricket Company)
Evetts (Smethwick)
Evetts (Pickwick)
Evetts (Chadwick Manor)
Evetts (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
DF Evetts (Westminster School)
E Evetts (Wilton House)
GF Evetts (Lancing College)
J Evetts (Knebworth Park)
J Evetts (Knebworth Park Third XI)
J Evetts (Heythrop Hunt)
JA Evetts (Oxford University)
JA Evetts (AJ Wreford-Brown's XI)
JA Evetts (Brasenose Wanderers)
JA Evetts (BNC)
JA Evetts (Brasenose College Brutes)
JM Evetts (Winchester College)
M Evetts (Queen's College, Taunton)
W Evetts (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
W Evetts (EE Bowen's XI)
W Evetts (FRS Bowen's XI)
W Evetts (ES Carter's XI)
W Evetts (FGB Ponsonby's XI)
W Evetts (Perambulators)
W Evetts (B Pauncefote's XI)
W Evetts (Bullingdon)
W Evetts (Bicester)
W Evetts (I Zingari)
W Evetts (Wilton House)
W Evetts (Harlequins)
W Evetts (Deddington)
A Evill (Trent College)
A Evill (Glapwell Colliery Third XI)
CP Evill (Herefordshire)
E Evill (Trent College)
EW Evill (Trinity Hall College, Cambridge)
PA Evill (Cheltenham College, Old Cheltonians)
CB Evington (Timperley Second XI)
HP Evington (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
P Evington (Timperley Second XI)
S Evington (The Mote Second XI)
Evison (Malvern College Second XI)
Evison (Stamford School)
C Evison (Brighton and Hove Women, Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
G Evison (Somerset Wyverns)
G Evison (Keble College, Oxford)
GM Evison (Bourne, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Colts, Lincolnshire County Colts, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s, Lincolnshire Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Minor Counties East Under-25s, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North)
H Evison (Charles Lea and Company Leicester)
J Evison (Stamford School)
J Evison (Lincolnshire Under-14s)
JK Evison (Sou' Westers)
PJ Evison (Loughborough College)
PJ Evison (scorer)
R Evison (Three Counties Cricket League)
R Evison (Whitwell)
S Evison (Stamford School)
SC Evison (Durham University, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Maffra, Sale-Maffra Cricket Association, Woodhall Spa)
SHG Evison (Bourne, Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
TD Evison (Bangor, Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Glamorgan Under-21s, Sully Centurions, Wales Minor Counties, Ynysygerwn)
Evitt (Small Heath Second XI)
B Evitt (The Stoics)
J Evitt (Suffolk Colts)
Evitts (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
R Evitts (Coleshill)
S Evitts (Notts Unity Casuals)
S Evitts (Abbotskerswell)
A Evlambiou (The Forty Club)
E Evlyn-Bufton (Shropshire Under-14s)
CA Evors (Herefordshire, Northamptonshire)
CA Evors (Oundle School)
Evsanson (Leicestershire Colts)
Ewan (South Craven School)
Ewan (Britwell Salome)
S Ewan (Haxey Third XI)
JG Ewance (Stanley)
A Ewart (The Forty Club)
AP Ewart (Aldershot Division)
HP Ewart (Windsor Garrison)
J Ewart (Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
J Ewart (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
J Ewart (Oxshott Village)
J Ewart (Maori Oxshott)
J Ewart (Sedgefield Second XI)
JPR Ewart (Simon Langton Grammar School)
M Ewart (Alnwick)
M Ewart (Durham Coast Cricket League)
R Ewart (The Forty Club)
T Ewart (Deben Valley)
TP Ewart (Suffolk Club and Ground)
W Ewart (Wigginton)
WC Ewart (Kidderminster)
WS Ewart (2nd Battalion Grenadier Guards Officers)
Ewbank (Blackheath)
Ewbank (Dartford BC XI)
AG Ewbank (Kensington Park)
CC Ewbank (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
EC Ewbank (Gentlemen of Bedfordshire)
G Ewbank (Brighton)
G Ewbank (Gentlemen of Sussex)
GHW Ewbank (Sussex)
H Ewbank (West Sussex)
J Ewbank (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Middlesbrough, Newcastle upon Tyne, Sunderland)
J Ewbank (Leyland)
L Ewbank (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
RW Ewbank (Weymouth College)
T Ewbank (Brighton)
T Ewbank (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
TC Ewbank (Gentlemen of Sussex, Huntingdonshire)
TV Ewbank (Tonbridge School)
WA Ewbank (Malton)
Ewels (Shropshire Police)
Ewen (Sherborne School)
A Ewen (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
A Ewen (umpire)
A Ewen (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
AH Ewen (University College School)
B Ewen (Stoke D'Abernon)
B Ewen (Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
BM Ewen (umpire)
C Ewen (Harborne)
DA Ewen (Mill Hill School)
H Ewen (Sussex, The Forty Club)
J Ewen (Surrey County Cricket League)
J Ewen (Hampstead)
J Ewen (Harborne)
J Ewen (Hampton Wick Royal)
J Ewen (Wallington)
J Ewen (Oxford, Oxford Second XI)
J Ewen (Oxford City)
JF Ewen (Mill Hill School)
K Ewen (scorer)
M Ewen (Petworth, Sussex)
M Ewen (Midhurst)
M Ewen (Shillinglee)
M Ewen (Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
R Ewen (Leicestershire Juniors)
R Ewen (Cuckfield)
R Ewen (Hampton Wick Royal)
R Ewen (Adel)
R Ewen (Wyggeston Grammar School)
S Ewen (Devon Dumplings)
S Ewen (Haxey Third XI)
S Ewen (Belstone)
SC Ewen (Sherborne Pilgrims)
M Ewence (King's Somborne)
B Ewens (Stockbridge)
CP Ewens (Somerset Stragglers)
CP Ewens (Taunton Deane)
D Ewens (Somerset Under-14s)
J Ewens (Colston's Collegiate School)
JG Ewens (Dorset Regiment)
L Ewens (Somerset Stragglers)
N Ewens (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
PC Ewens (Somerset)
R Ewens (Yorkshire Under-16s)
S Ewens (Westlands Sports)
W Ewens (Nuneaton)
Ewer (Buckinghamshire)
IF Ewer (Lancing College)
MC Ewer (Marylebone Cricket Club, Rugby, Rugby Meteors)
C Ewers (North Maidenhead)
C Ewers (North Maidenhead Second XI)
C Ewers (North Maidenhead)
E Ewerts (Stretford)
Ewin (Small Heath Second XI)
R Ewin (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
R Ewin (Clevedon)
Ewing (Monmouthshire)
Ewing (Folkestone)
Ewing (School of Gunnery)
AS Ewing (Leicester Ivanhoe)
DA Ewing (Cheshire, Oxton)
ED Ewing (Huyton)
FM Ewing (Wanderers)
FR Ewing (Whitgift Grammar School)
FR Ewing (Wanderers)
FR Ewing (Old Whitgiftians)
G Ewing (Beccles Town)
G Ewing (Thurrock)
G Ewing (Grays and Chadwell)
G Ewing (Devon League Overseas XI)
J Ewing (Orsett, Orsett)
J Ewing (Rettendon)
J Ewing (Copdock and Old Ipswichian Second XI)
JW Ewing (Haileybury College, Hertfordshire)
M Ewing (St Ambrose College)
P Ewing (HR Webbe's XI)
P Ewing (Oxford University Freshmen)
P Ewing (W Strawbridge's XI)
R Ewing (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
R Ewing (Lashings World XI)
SJ Ewing (Leicester Ivanhoe)
T Ewing (Moseley Third XI)
WHA Ewing (Charterhouse School)
Ewington (Surrey County Police)
CHN Ewington (Brixton Wanderers)
C Ewins (Buckinghamshire Under-16s)
C Ewins (Wolverton Town)
P Ewins (Keynsham)
PGF Ewridge (umpire)
D Exall (scorer)
DJR Exall (Bridgnorth, Brockhampton, Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Under-17s, Herefordshire, Herefordshire Second XI, Herefordshire Under-21s, Herefordshire Under-25s, Kington)
Excel (King's College, Taunton)
E Excel (Sussex Under-19s Women)
J Excel (Bishops Lydeard)
B Excell (Accrington, Rawtenstall)
B Excell (Stacksteads)
I Excell (Rawtenstall Third XI)
J Excell (Tenterden Second XI)
J Excell (Pylewell Park)
J Excell (Taunton)
J Excell (Bishops Lydeard)
JW Excell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Excell (East Sussex Under-15s Women)
M Excell (Essex University Second XI)
SD Excell (Accrington, Rawtenstall)
T Excell (Portishead)
T Excell (Clevedon)
E Exchange (umpire)
K Exchange (umpire)
M Exchange (umpire)
S Exchange (umpire)
S Exchange (umpire)
Exelby (Bearwood College)
Exelby (Nottingham High School)
Exelby (Cadnam Second XI)
N Exelby (Cadnam Second XI)
N Exelby (Cadnam)
R Exelby (Nottingham High School)
Exell (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
E Exell (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
F Exell (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
Exeter (DT McNeill's XI)
Exeter (Burghley Park)
Exeter (Twyning)
Marquis of Exeter (W Ward's XI)
Exham (Army and Navy)
Exham (York and Lancaster Regiment)
CP Exham (Old Reptonians)
PG Exham (Cambridge University, Derbyshire)
RG Exham (University Wanderers)
RM Exham (Dublin University)
SGB Exham (Teesside Clergy)
SH Exham (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
Exley (umpire)
Exley (Tillingham)
Exley (The Clowns)
Exley (Rawtenstall)
Exley (Netley Sports)
Exley (Royal Victoria Hospital, Netley)
Exley (West Wellow)
Exley (Romany)
A Exley (Barrow Town)
B Exley (Newport)
B Exley (Isle of Wight Club Cricket Association)
B Exley (umpire)
DA Exley (Repton School)
E Exley (Barrow Town)
HA Exley (Etceteras)
J Exley (Emley Clarence)
J Exley (Barnsley)
J Exley (Sheffield United)
JH Exley (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
K Exley (BAC-EE Preston Second XI)
M Exley (Adastrians)
M Exley (Royal Artillery)
P Exley (Barrow Town, Cardiff University, Leicester Ivanhoe, Torquay)
R Exley (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
S Exley (Doncaster Town)
S Exley (Hooton Pagnell)
W Exley (Pudsey)
Exoll (Camp Hill Old Edwardians Second XI)
Exon (Shrewsbury School)
F Exon (Ashford)
FG Exon (Hightown)
M Exporth (Yorkshire Over-50s)
A Exton (Grantham)
D Exton (Thorpe Arnold)
E Exton (Whalley)
E Exton (King Edward VII School Sheffield Masters)
FJ Exton (Southsea)
FJC Exton (Equipment Officers)
G Exton (Thorpe Arnold)
J Exton (Brighouse, Brighouse Second XI)
JC Exton (B Flight, School of Military Aeronautics)
KW Exton (Grantham, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Oakhamians)
L Exton (Ipswich Grammar School)
R Exton (Colchester and East Essex)
RN Exton (Hampshire)
RN Exton (Dorset Rangers)
Exworth (Hampton Hill Second XI)
I Exworth (Hampton Hill)
I Exworth (Hampton Hill Second XI)
R Exworthy (East Tytherley)
C Eyden (Staffordshire Under-17s)
CD Eyden (Derbyshire Cricket Board)
Eydmann (Turnham Green)
H Eye (Boring Surrey)
JS Eyeon (Blackheath)
Eyer (St Alkmunds)
Eyers (Worcester City)
Eyers (Imperial Sports)
Eyers (Minstead)
CJ Eyers (Royal Grammar School, Worcester, Worcester Norton Taverners, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
G Eyers (Worcester Norton Taverners)
G Eyers (Minstead)
H Eyers (Minstead Second XI)
H Eyers (Mistley)
J Eyers (umpire)
M Eyers (Minstead Second XI)
R Eyers (Worcestershire Under-15s)
R Eyers (Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI, Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
R Eyers (Stourport-on-Severn)
S Eyers (Hampshire Women, West Women)
S Eyers (Balmoral Inn)
B Eyes (New Victoria)
B Eyes (Myerscough College)
B Eyes (Southport Trinity)
J Eyes (scorer)
P Eyes (Ashurst)
R Eyes (Formby)
RWN Eyes (Southport Trinity)
L Eyett (Moulton Seas End)
L Eyett (Spalding)
JA Eykelenboom (Durham School)
G Eyken (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
G Eykyn (Gerrards Cross, Gerrards Cross Second XI)
LW Eykyn (Liverpool)
Eyland (Eton Ramblers)
Eyles (Luton)
Eyles (Bablake Old Boys)
Eyles (Swallows)
Eyles (Sussex Ramblers)
A Eyles (Old Alleynians)
A Eyles (Marlborough)
A Eyles (Barnards Green Third XI)
A Eyles (Nomads)
E Eyles (Bohemians)
E Eyles (James Thorne Club)
EG Eyles (Birmingham University, Buckinghamshire)
EG Eyles (Sir Arthur Hazlerigg's XI)
EG Eyles (Oakham School)
EG Eyles (Old Oakhamians)
EG Eyles (J Burgess' XI)
EJ Eyles (Old Oakhamians)
FDCR Eyles (St Paul's School)
G Eyles (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
G Eyles (Suffolk Inter-Firm XI)
GH Eyles (Chipping Sodbury)
J Eyles (High Wycombe Third XI)
M Eyles (Darlington Railway Athletic)
M Eyles (Cricket Society)
MJ Eyles (Buckinghamshire)
R Eyles (Basingstoke and North Hampshire)
R Eyles (scorer)
S Eyles (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
S Eyles (Trowbridge)
T Eyles (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s)
T Eyles (Banbury Third XI)
VK Eyles (University College School)
W Eyles (Coventry A)
W Eyles (Portsmouth)
W Eyles (Coventry Second XI)
M Eyles-Thomas (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Eyley (Alfreton)
E Eymes (Bromsgrove School)
P Eymond (Park High School)
PM Eymond (Caldy)
Eynon (Moseley)
Eynon (Shorncliffe Camp)
Eynon (Fox)
C Eynon (Stourport-on-Severn Women)
JR Eynon (Blackheath)
JS Eynon (Blackheath)
JS Eynon (Royal Army Pay Corps)
JS Eynon (Romany)
R Eynon (Moseley)
Eynott (Portsmouth Borough)
Eynott (United Services Portsmouth)
C Eynott (Todmorden)
CJ Eynott (Portsmouth Borough, Royal Engineers, United Services Portsmouth)
Eyon (Fox)
Eyre (Cotswold Women)
Eyre (Stockton-on-Tees)
Eyre (Urmston)
Eyre (Stonehenge)
Eyre (Command Signals)
Eyre (Bacup)
Eyre (St Paul's)
Eyre (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School Parents)
Eyre (AF Bull's XI)
A Eyre (Cheshire XI)
A Eyre (Clay Cross, Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s)
A Eyre (umpire)
A Eyre (South West Manchester)
A Eyre (Manchester)
A Eyre (Denby)
B Eyre (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
B Eyre (Prior Park College)
C Eyre (Cornwall and Devon)
C Eyre (Alnwick)
C Eyre (Dukinfield Second XI)
CG Eyre (Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Military College Sandhurst, Winchester College)
CH Eyre (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CJ Eyre (Cheltenham College)
CT Eyre (Free Foresters)
D Eyre (Women's Cricket Association)
D Eyre (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
D Eyre (scorer)
D Eyre (umpire)
D Eyre (scorer)
D Eyre (Hillingdon Manor Second XI)
D Eyre jun (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI, Glossop)
D Eyre sen (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI, Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
DR Eyre (Lancashire Cricket Board)
E Eyre (Blackheath Proprietary School)
EM Eyre (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
F Eyre (Brimington, Derbyshire)
F Eyre (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
FB Eyre (English Residents)
FG Eyre (Gentlemen of Berkshire, Winchester College)
G Eyre (I Zingari)
G Eyre (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Eyre (South Petherton)
G Eyre (Congleton)
GH Eyre (Malvern)
GH Eyre (Old Biltonians)
GH Eyre (Old Peterites)
GH Eyre (St Peter's School, York)
H Eyre (Cheshire)
H Eyre (Gainsborough, Lincolnshire)
H Eyre (Old Harrovians)
H Eyre (Bullingdon)
HJA Eyre (Newbury)
HR Eyre (Shropshire Women)
J Eyre (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Eyre (scorer)
J Eyre (Glossop Second XI)
J Eyre (Harrow School)
J Eyre (I Zingari)
J Eyre (scorer)
J Eyre (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
J Eyre (Christ Church College, Oxford)
J Eyre (Perambulators)
J Eyre (Portsmouth Civil Service)
J Eyre (Henley)
J Eyre (Horsham Women)
J Eyre (Holmesdale Women)
J Eyre (Formby)
J Eyre (Christ Church Cardinals)
J Eyre (New Forest)
J Eyre (Loughborough University Women Second XI)
JA Eyre (Derbyshire)
JJ Eyre (Hurstpierpoint College Masters)
JP Eyre (Sedbergh School)
JR Eyre (Derbyshire)
K Eyre (Royal Navy)
KB Eyre (Bromsgrove School)
M Eyre (West Women)
M Eyre (The Forty Club)
M Eyre (MA Pollard's XI)
M Eyre (Hillingdon Manor Second XI)
MH Eyre (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
N Eyre (Women's Cricket Association)
NE Eyre (The Forty Club)
P Eyre (Glossop)
P Eyre (Old Glossop)
P Eyre (Cheadle)
PC Eyre (Westminster School)
R Eyre (scorer)
R Eyre (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
R Eyre (Cheshire County Cricket League)
R Eyre (Cheadle)
RMS Eyre (Chichester Clergy)
RP Eyre (Cheshire)
RPH Eyre (Royal Army Service Corps)
RW Eyre (Denstone College)
S Eyre (scorer)
S Eyre (Clay Cross)
T Eyre (Staffordshire XI)
T Eyre (Bristol University)
T Eyre (Royal Army Service Corps)
T Eyre (Rotherham Phoenix)
TJP Eyre (Derbyshire)
W Eyre (Hornsea)
W Eyre (Clay Cross)
D Eyre jr (Flowery Field)
D Eyre junior (Flowery Field)
J Eyrer (umpire)
Eyres (Birmingham University Second XI)
Eyres (Minstead Second XI)
Eyres (Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s)
Eyres (Bootham School)
A Eyres (umpire)
A Eyres (South Wilts)
A Eyres (Bishop Wordsworth's School, Salisbury)
A Eyres (South Wiltshire)
B Eyres (umpire)
BA Eyres (Northumberland Club and Ground, Northumberland Second XI)
BA Eyres (Bootham School)
C Eyres (Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s)
CR Eyres (Bootham School)
D Eyres (Goodmayes and Blythswood)
F Eyres (Mundford)
GM Eyres (Bootham School, Northumberland Juniors)
GM Eyres (Northumberland Club and Ground)
H Eyres (Mistley)
J Eyres (Crusaders)
K Eyres (South Wilts)
K Eyres (Bishop Wordsworth's School, Salisbury)
M Eyres (Minstead)
R Eyres (Walkden)
S Eyres (Metropolitan Police Bushey)
S Eyres (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S Eyres (umpire)
S Eyres (scorer)
S Eyres (Northumberland Under-15s)
S Eyres (West Women)
SE Eyres (Birmingham Municipal)
WG Eyres (Old Tauntonians)
J Eyre-Smith (Newbury)
D Eyre sr (Flowery Field)
B Eyre-Varnier (Reed's School)
M Eysele (Alton, Farnham)
M Eysele (Totton and Eling)
M Eysele (Southern Premier Cricket League)
M Eysele (Ventnor)
M Eysele (Isle of Wight Cricket Board)
MA Eysele (scorer)
CJ Eyston (Green Jackets)
CJ Eyston (The Oratory School)
F Eyston (Plymouth College)
J Eyston (The Oratory School)
E Eytle (The Forty Club)
EB Eytle (LN Constantine's XI)
Eyton (Earl of Stamford's Team)
Eyton (Birmingham)
A Eyton (Martin Hearn)
AC Eyton (Shropshire, Wellington College)
RAS Eyton (Shropshire)
TC Eyton (Shrewsbury, Shropshire, Shropshire)
TS Eyton (Birkenhead Park, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Shropshire)
WA Eyton (Shropshire)
M Eyunni (umpire)
A Ezard (Milford)
J Ezard (Newburgh Park)
O Ezard (Driffield Town)
P Ezard (Ludlow and South Shropshire, Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury Second XI)
A Ezekiel (Enfield)
RAB Ezekowitz (Oxford University)
C Ezeoke (St Edmund's College, Ware)
C Ezer (South Hampstead, South Hampstead Second XI)
S Ezhad (Ampfield)
A Ezquerro (Bradninch)
PJ Ezra (Downside School)
E Ezwkiel (Dulwich College)
O Ezzrd (Driffield Town)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive