CricketArchive

England Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Farbrace (Littlebourne Second XI)
C Farbrace (Longparish)
P Farbrace (Kent, Middlesex)
E Farbridge (Chelford)
F Farbridge (Chelford)
FH Farbridge (Cheshire Gentlemen)
RC Farbridge (Cheshire, Shanghai)
RC Farbridge (Cheshire Gentlemen)
RC Farbridge (Chelford)
AR Farbrother (The Forty Club)
AR Farbrother (Romany)
FR Farbrother (Gentlemen of Sussex)
H Farbrother (Reading)
SB Farbstein (Hymers College, Hull Second XI)
A Farcey (Witham)
Fard (West Middlesex Rifles)
S Fard (umpire)
D Fardall (umpire)
Fardell (Melton Mowbray)
A Fardell (Bradford Women)
DJ Fardell (umpire, scorer)
G Fardell (South Derbyshire)
J Fardell (Somerset Wanderers Women)
P Fardell (umpire)
R Fardell (umpire)
S Fardell (Kempston Hammers)
J Fardella (Rishton Third XI)
Farden (Hornsey)
F Farden (Hurstpierpoint College)
A Fardin (Middlesbrough Second XI)
M Fardoe (Dukinfield Second XI)
Fardon (Bourton Vale Second XI)
D Fardon (umpire)
R Fardon (South Hampstead)
R Fardon (umpire)
R Fardon (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Old Vigornians)
RW Fardon (The King's School, Worcester)
I Fardos (Leyton County)
J Fardow (The King's School, Worcester)
S Fardy (Pencarrow)
A Fare (The Forty Club)
A Fare (umpire)
A Fare (The Forty Club)
A Fare (The Forty Club)
AK Fare (umpire, scorer)
AK Fare (Worsley, Worsley Second XI, Worsley Third XI)
D Fare (Lancashire Over-50s, Lancashire Second XI)
D Fare (Lancashire Over-60s)
D Fare (Heywood Third XI)
DA Fare (Heywood)
P Fare (The Forty Club)
T Fare (The Forty Club)
T Fare (umpire)
Farebrother (An Eleven)
CA Farebrother (Bloxham School)
E Farebrother (Lord Yarborough's XII)
FS Farebrother (Wiltshire)
FS Farebrother (Sussex Clergy)
FS Farebrother (Chichester Clergy)
FS Farebrother (Eton Ramblers)
MH Farebrother (Oxford University)
MH Farebrother (Grenadier Guards)
MH Farebrother (Training Battalion Grenadier Guards)
MJ Farebrother (EJH Dixon's XI)
K Fareeb (Marston Green Second XI)
B Fareed (BAE Warton)
G Fareed (Asian)
I Fareed (Burnham Fourth XI)
M Fareed (Kingstonian)
N Fareed (Loughton)
N Fareed (Brondesbury Second XI)
W Fareed (Brondesbury Second XI)
Fareed Ahmed (Sandhurst)
Fareed Hussain (Nottingham Royals)
Fareez Moosa (Fulwood and Broughton)
Farel (Bearwood College)
FT Fareless (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Farenden (Reed's School)
A Farenden (Ordnance Survey)
BH Farenden (St Matthew's)
P Farenden (Stoke D'Abernon)
P Farenden (Stoke D'Abernon)
PE Farenden (Stoke D'Abernon)
S Farenden (scorer)
S Farenden (umpire)
S Farendon (umpire)
JG Farey (umpire)
M Farey (Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
M Farey (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
M Farey (Bredon)
M Farey (Bredon)
MAJ Farey (Tonbridge School)
W Farey (Bradford, Colne, Keighley, Skipton)
Farfan (St Edward's Martyrs)
J Farfan (Buckinghamshire Under-13s)
HL Farfar (Bowdon)
M Fargen (Enfield)
D Fargie (Christ Church Orpington)
J Fargin (Huyton)
J Fargin (scorer)
D Fargood (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
Fargus (Mrs Ashby's XI)
AHC Fargus (Cambridge University, Gloucestershire)
ARC Fargus (GF Tendall's XI)
J Fargus (Godalming)
Farhaan Khan (Purton)
Farhad (Kingfisher Cricket Club)
A Farhad (Eastbourne College)
M Farhad (Thimblemill)
Farhad Saleem (West Essex)
Farhall (Putney)
Farhall (Players Engaged at Cambridge University)
Farhan (South Hampstead)
Farhan (South Bank University)
Farhan (Cranfield University)
Farhan (Marlow Park)
Farhan (Waltham Central)
A Farhan (Huntingdonshire Development XI)
A Farhan (Old Emanuel)
A Farhan (Hamilton Lions)
A Farhan (Blackheath Third XI)
K Farhan (Oldham)
M Farhan (Great Horton)
M Farhan (Mynydd Isa)
R Farhan (Chingford, Chingford Second XI, Chingford Sunday B)
R Farhan (White Coppice)
R Farhan (Cherry Tree, Cherry Tree Second XI)
R Farhan (Old Victorians)
T Farhan (Effingham)
T Farhan (Battersea Ironsides)
T Farhan (Pulborough)
T Farhan (Ram)
Farhan Ahmed (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Third XI)
Farhan Anwar (Uxbridge)
Farhan Arif (Attock, Attock Second XI, Attock Third XI)
Farhan Baig (May and Baker)
Farhan Bashir (Southampton Solent University)
Farhan Bashir (Easton and Martyr Worthy, Hursley Park, Purbrook)
Farhan Butt (Wembley)
Farhan Butt (Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s)
Farhan Fazal (East Essex, Old Brentwoods, Ongar)
Farhan Haq (Epping)
Farhan Hussain (Denby, Tonge)
Farhan Khan (Saltaire)
Farhan Khan (Mobberley)
Farhan Khan (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
Farhan Khan (North Leeds)
Farhan Khan (Manningham Mills)
Farhan Mubarak (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
Farhan Nasib (Hainault and Clayhall)
Farhard Syed (Old Parkonians)
P Farhart (Hampshire Second XI)
H Farhat (Oldham)
H Farhat (Austerlands)
Farhat Khan (Allens Cross)
Farhat Saeed (Waltham, Waltham)
S Farhaz (Warminster)
R Farhdenheim (Oundle School)
GC Farhill (Eton College)
M Farhon (Corwen)
Farhood Ahmed (Putney)
E Faria (Brighton and Hove Women)
Faribanks (Coldstream Guards)
Farid (Walsall Crescent)
B Farid (Elmstead)
H Farid (British Airways Third XI)
I Farid (Massey Ferguson)
I Farid (Burnham Second XI)
I Farid (Thimblemill)
S Farid (High Halstow)
S Farid (umpire)
S Farid (Whalley Range Second XI)
T Farid (Offchurch)
Farid Butt (Ardleigh Green, Ilford, Loughton, South Woodford, Upminster, Waltham)
Farid Hussain (Walsall YMF)
R Faridunfar (Great Horkesley)
CAGLH Farie (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
N Faried (Bexley Second XI)
F Farijab (Richmond)
P Farina (Longstanton Grasshoppers)
Farinet (Knowle Station)
Faringside (Portsmouth Bohemians)
Farington (Woolwich)
Fariqii (Woodford Green)
I Farish (Cumberland)
T Farkas (Stragglers of Asia)
Farkhan (Eastside)
J Farkin (Nottinghamshire Under-23s)
T Farkins (Abbotskerswell, Barton, Devon)
T Farkins (Paignton)
T Farkins (Devon Over-50s)
R Farlam (Leeds and Broomfield)
G Farleigh (Harthill Second XI)
J Farleigh (scorer)
Farley (Middlesex Under-14s)
Farley (Malvern)
Farley (Royal Masonic School)
Farley (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Farley (St Dunstan's College)
Farley (Horsham)
Farley (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
A Farley (Amport Second XI)
A Farley (Shalford)
A Farley (Grayswood)
B Farley (Leadgate)
C Farley (Lowerhouse)
C Farley (Burnley)
C Farley (Elton)
D Farley (Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
D Farley (Burridge Third XI)
D Farley (Radcliffe)
D Farley (Somerset Stragglers)
D Farley (Dorset Colts)
E Farley (Falmouth)
E Farley (Wombourne Second XI)
F Farley (Burnley)
F Farley (South Hampstead)
FD Farley (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
G Farley (South Hampstead)
G Farley (Ampthill Town Second XI)
G Farley (Littleton and West Hill)
H Farley (South Newton)
H Farley (Wiltshire Queries)
H Farley (Tottington St John's Women)
I Farley (Southern Cricket League)
I Farley (Waterlooville)
I Farley (umpire)
I Farley (Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
I Farley (Sarisbury Athletic Second XI)
I Farley (Hampshire Over-50s)
I Farley (Hampshire Over-60s)
J Farley (South Hampstead)
J Farley (Inkberrow)
J Farley (Benwell)
J Farley (South Newton)
J Farley (Lancashire and Cheshire Women)
J Farley (Thorverton)
J Farley (Crawley Down)
J Farley (Wilnecote)
JH Farley (Norwich Clergy)
K Farley (Littleton and West Hill)
L Farley (Wombourne Second XI)
M Farley (Radcliffe)
M Farley (Wiltshire Queries)
M Farley (Elton)
M Farley (DUFS)
N Farley (Old Brentwoods)
N Farley (Beddington)
P Farley (Southern Cricket League)
P Farley (Havant)
P Farley (Gosport Cricket Association)
P Farley (Road Sea)
P Farley (The Forty Club)
P Farley (Gosport Borough)
R Farley (Penzance)
R Farley (North Mymms Second XI)
S Farley (Civil Service Women)
S Farley (Poole)
S Farley (Poole Old Grammarians and Poole)
SJ Farley (Thames Ditton)
SJ Farley (Broadstone)
SJ Farley (Poole)
SMN Farley (Dorset, Dorset Second XI)
T Farley (Sussex Second XI)
T Farley (Sarisbury Athletic, Sarisbury Athletic Fifth XI, Sarisbury Athletic Fourth XI, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Sunday XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI, Sarisbury Athletic Under-17s)
T Farley (King's College, Taunton)
T Farley (Waterlooville, Waterlooville Second XI)
T Farley (Wilnecote)
TWJ Farley (Somerset Second XI)
V Farley (Middlesex Under-17s, South Hampstead)
V Farley (Winchmore Hill)
W Farley (Herefordshire, Herefordshire Club and Ground)
A Farlie-Clarke (High Roding)
J Farlow (Tudhoe, Tudhoe Second XI)
S Farlow (Rastrick, Rastrick Second XI)
G Farma (Scholes Second XI, Shenfield Second XI)
Farman (Hymers College, Hull)
Farman (Reading Fourth XI)
C Farman (Hymers College, Hull)
D Farman (The Leys School)
H Farman (scorer)
J Farman (Ickenham Women)
JE Farman (scorer)
M Farman (Godolphin)
ME Farman (scorer)
MJ Farman (Suffolk Gentlemen, Suffolk Young Amateurs)
N Farman (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
R Farman (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
K Farman-Farmai (Malvern College Second XI)
H Farman-McKenna (scorer)
GA Farmar (Taunton School)
GA Farmar (Somerset Stragglers)
GA Farmar (Clevedon)
HM Farmar (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
R Farmar (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
SA Farmar (Clevedon)
Farmelo (Bristol University)
Farmer (Reading)
Farmer (Hull)
Farmer (Notts Amateurs)
Farmer (Somerset Club and Ground)
Farmer (Royal Artillery)
Farmer (Shifnal)
Farmer (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)
Farmer (Worcestershire Regiment)
Farmer (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
Farmer (Derby Grasshoppers)
Farmer (Wellington College (Shropshire))
Farmer (Royal Marines)
Farmer (Stowe School Under-16s)
Farmer (Birmingham City Police E Division)
Farmer (Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
Farmer (Lichfield)
Farmer
Farmer (Winson Green Asylum)
Farmer (Royal Marines)
Farmer (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Farmer (King's Lancashire Military Convalescent Hospital, Blackpool)
Farmer (Canford School)
Farmer (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
Farmer (West Buckland School)
Farmer (The Oratory School)
Farmer (Purley)
Farmer (Ilford Third XI)
A Farmer (Royal Air Force)
A Farmer (Lowerhouse)
A Farmer (Nutbrook)
A Farmer (Belbroughton)
A Farmer (Lincoln's Inn and Temple)
A Farmer (The Forty Club)
A Farmer (Dartford Second XI)
A Farmer (Bootle)
A Farmer (Coombs Wood)
A Farmer (Belbroughton)
A Farmer (scorer)
A Farmer (CA Partridge's XI)
A Farmer (Oakham Institute)
AA Farmer (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
AAFG Farmer (Devon)
AH Farmer (Harrow School)
AS Farmer (Blackheath Proprietary School, Private Banks)
C Farmer (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
C Farmer (Lancing College)
C Farmer (Littlehampton)
C Farmer (Lythe Hill)
C Farmer (Ampleforth College Second XI)
C Farmer (Hythe Hill)
CE Farmer (Blackdown, Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
CE Farmer (Buckhurst)
CGE Farmer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CGE Farmer (Eton Ramblers)
CGF Farmer (Eton Ramblers)
CH Farmer (Birkenhead Park)
CR Farmer (Solihull School)
D Farmer (Lancashire Under-25s)
D Farmer (referee)
D Farmer (scorer)
D Farmer (Harlow Town)
D Farmer (Notts Unity Casuals, Notts Unity Casuals Second XI, Notts Unity Casuals Third XI)
D Farmer (Wellow Exiles)
D Farmer (Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
DS Farmer (University College School)
E Farmer (scorer)
E Farmer (Ramsbottom)
E Farmer (Colne)
E Farmer (Wigan)
E Farmer (Castleford)
E Farmer (New Milton)
E Farmer (Four Oaks Saints Women, Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women, Warwickshire Under-17s Women)
E Farmer (St John's Foundational School, Leatherhead)
E Farmer (Welbeck Abbey)
E Farmer (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
E Farmer (Eton Ramblers)
EBS Farmer (Eton College)
ECB Farmer (Felsted School)
EE Farmer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EE Farmer (Durham University)
EO Farmer (Forest School)
ETM Farmer (United Services Portsmouth)
ETN Farmer (United Services)
ETN Farmer (Cheltenham College)
F Farmer (Hammerwich)
F Farmer (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
F Farmer (Stratford-upon-Avon)
F Farmer (Uppingham School Cambridge Bound, Uppingham School Sixth Form)
FJ Farmer (umpire)
FR Farmer (St John's School, Leatherhead)
G Farmer (Loughborough)
G Farmer (Eton Ramblers)
G Farmer (Inkberrow)
G Farmer (Cranleigh)
G Farmer (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)
G Farmer (Leicestershire County Colts)
G Farmer (Ashby Hastings)
G Farmer (Southborough)
G Farmer (Bracknell)
G Farmer (The Wine Trade)
G Farmer (Warwickshire Women)
G Farmer (Ollerton Colliery)
G Farmer (umpire)
G Farmer (Victoria Park)
G Farmer (Wellow Exiles)
G Farmer (Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
GAH Farmer (Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk, St Paul's School)
GB Farmer (East Midlands Women, Edgbaston Women, Midlands Women, West Midlands Women)
GFA Farmer (Somerset Stragglers)
GH Farmer (Tamworth)
GL Farmer (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
GR Farmer (Atherstone Town Second XI)
GW Farmer (Kent Second XI)
GW Farmer (Gore Court)
H Farmer (Welbeck Abbey)
H Farmer (Bedworth)
HC Farmer (Durham Club and Ground, Durham University)
HC Farmer (Durham School)
HG Farmer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HG Farmer (Eton Ramblers)
HJ Farmer (Warwick School)
HRM Farmer (Houses of Parliament Staff, Lords and Commons)
I Farmer (Derbyshire Friars, Derbyshire Juniors)
I Farmer (Derbyshire Friars, Marylebone Cricket Club, Quarndon)
I Farmer (Wymeswold Second XI)
I Farmer (Sutton Bonington, Sutton Bonington Second XI)
I Farmer (umpire)
J Farmer (Grantham)
J Farmer (Hyde)
J Farmer (Stratford-upon-Avon)
J Farmer (Four Oaks Saints Women)
J Farmer (Alvanley)
J Farmer (Morpeth)
J Farmer (Wisborough Green)
J Farmer (Westinghouse)
J Farmer (King's School, Grantham)
J Farmer (Warwickshire Women)
J Farmer (scorer)
J Farmer (Conisbrough)
JA Farmer (The Forty Club, University College School)
JA Farmer (Sussex Martlets)
JC Farmer (St John's School, Leatherhead)
JCH Farmer (Mill Hill School)
JH Farmer (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, Ne'er-do-wells)
JJS Farmer (Oxford University)
JS Farmer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Farmer (Quatt Women, Quatt Women Second XI)
K Farmer (Epping Foresters)
KE Farmer (Shropshire Women)
L Farmer (Dartford Fourth XI)
L Farmer (Rotherham Phoenix)
M Farmer (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Second XI, Four Oaks Saints Third XI)
M Farmer (Northop Hall)
M Farmer (umpire)
M Farmer (Cumnor)
M Farmer (Ilford)
MS Farmer (Eton College)
N Farmer (Kidderminster)
N Farmer (Eversholt)
N Farmer (King Edward's Grammar School Five Ways)
N Farmer (Ilford)
N Farmer (Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI)
O Farmer (Union Foundry)
OGE Farmer (Eton Ramblers)
P Farmer (Lutterworth)
P Farmer (Fenton)
P Farmer (Lutterworth Second XI)
P Farmer (J and G Meakin Fenton)
PO Farmer (United Services Portsmouth)
R Farmer (Solihull School)
R Farmer (Gentlemen of West Riding)
R Farmer (Heywood)
R Farmer (Westinghouse)
R Farmer (Hampton School)
R Farmer (Downend)
R Farmer (Kidderminster)
RF Farmer (Uppingham School Tall)
RH Farmer (Royal Navy)
RJ Farmer (Warwick School)
RJ Farmer (Worcestershire)
S Farmer (Billericay)
S Farmer (Ashurst, Ashurst)
S Farmer (Thoresby Colliery, Thoresby Colliery Second XI, Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
S Farmer (Plymstock)
S Farmer (Sherwood Colliery)
S Farmer (Trent College)
S Farmer (Free Foresters)
S Farmer (Stone SP)
SCS Farmer (Cheltenham College)
T Farmer (Leicestershire)
T Farmer (scorer)
T Farmer (Elsecar)
T Farmer (Doncaster Town)
T Farmer (New Milton, New Milton Third XI)
T Farmer (Purbrook Fourth XI, Purbrook Third XI)
T Farmer (IBM South Hants)
T Farmer (Euxton, Euxton Second XI, Euxton Third XI)
T Farmer (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)
T Farmer (Ashby Hastings)
T Farmer (Canford School)
T Farmer (Sparsholt)
T Farmer (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
T Farmer (Dorset Rangers)
T Farmer (Oakham Amateurs)
T Farmer (Oakham Institute)
TC Farmer (Eton Ramblers)
TG Farmer (Incogniti)
W Farmer (Player's Athletic)
W Farmer (Billesdon)
W Farmer (Oakham Institute)
W Farmer (Oakham Amateurs)
WH Farmer (Gentlemen of Northumberland, Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, Northumberland, Rockcliff, South Northumberland)
WH Farmer (Blackheath Proprietary School)
WJC Farmer (Birmingham and Worcester Clergy)
Farmer-Wright (Royal Air Force College Cranwell)
IP Farmer-Wright (Bedford School)
PC Farmer-Wright (Old Bedfordians)
D Farmery (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI)
J Farmery (Cleethorpes, Grimsby Town, Grimsby Town Third XI, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
M Farmery (Fareham and Crofton)
O Farmery (Fareham and Crofton)
Farmiloe (The Forty Club)
H Farmiloe (West Herts)
JD Farmiloe (Bar)
K Farmiloe (Hampstead)
KM Farmiloe (Old Felstedians)
M Farmiloe (Haileybury Hermits, Hampstead)
M Farmiloe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MDB Farmiloe (Butterflies, Free Foresters, Oxford University Authentics)
MDB Farmiloe (Butterflies)
MDB Farmiloe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Farmiloe (Cove Second XI)
R Farmiloe (Cove)
R Farmiloe (Cove Academy, Cove Third XI)
TH Farmiloe (Hampstead)
TM Farmiloe (Hampstead)
M Farmilog (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
TH Farmilow (Hampstead)
K Farmilowe (Hampstead)
H Farminer (Linchmere)
R Farmiston (Cheadle)
D Farmor (The Forty Club)
R Farmworth (Radcliffe)
A Farn (Weymouth Women)
I Farn (Kenilworth)
J Farn (Kenilworth)
T Farn (Kenilworth)
HAH Farnaby-Lennard (Royal Kent Artillery)
Farnam (The Leys School)
Farnan (The Leys School)
Farnay (Cambridge Victoria Club)
D Farnborough (Boyne Hill)
P Farnborough (Boyne Hill Second XI)
Farnbulleh (The Forty Club)
Farncis (Alleyn's School)
Farncombe (Brighton)
Farncombe (Harborne Vicarage)
Farncombe
C Farncombe (Gentlemen of Sussex)
C Farncombe (Hastings)
C Farncombe (Gentlemen of East Sussex)
E Farncombe (Gentlemen of Sussex)
E Farncombe (Hastings)
S Farncombe (Frensham)
S Farncombe (Frensham Third XI)
S Farncombe (Frensham Second XI)
T Farncombe (Gentlemen of Sussex)
W Farncombe (Burgess Hill)
Farndale (Edgbaston High School)
Farndale (Marlborough College)
A Farndale (Yorkshire Women)
A Farndale (Marlborough College Second XI)
L Farndan (Highway)
D Farndell (umpire)
Farnden (United Amateurs)
E Farnden (Islington Amateurs)
A Farndon (The Forty Club, Warwickshire Over-60s)
B Farndon (Compton and Chandlers Ford Third XI)
C Farndon (Falmouth, Falmouth Second XI)
H Farndon (Ansley Victoria)
J Farndon (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
NJ Farndon (umpire)
P Farndon (Newdigate)
W Farne (Sussex Second XI)
N Farnel (Ratcliffe College)
Farnell (Liverpool Physical Training College)
Farnell (Bearwood College)
Farnell (Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
A Farnell (scorer)
A Farnell (Wokingham)
A Farnell (Berkshire Bantams)
C Farnell (Littleport Town)
C Farnell (Barnt Green)
D Farnell (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI, Blackheath Third XI)
D Farnell (The Forty Club Eastern Counties)
DJ Farnell (Cambridgeshire)
J Farnell (Aston Manor)
J Farnell (Shrewsbury School)
J Farnell (Bradford Grammar School)
J Farnell (The Forty Club)
J Farnell (Ratcliffe College)
JW Farnell (Rishton)
L Farnell (Shifnal Second XI)
M Farnell (scorer)
N Farnell (Ratcliffe College)
P Farnell (Kenilworth)
P Farnell (Blackheath Second XI)
RL Farnell (Clifton College)
S Farnell (Cheetham Hill)
S Farnell (Market Deeping)
S Farnell (Ashton-under-Lyne)
TE Farnell (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
AV Farnell-Watson (Europeans, Public Schools, Stowe School)
AV Farnell-Watson (Richmond Public Schools)
I Farner (Derbyshire Friars)
CS Farnes (Christ's Hospital)
K Farnes (Cambridge University, England, Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Farnes (Pilgrims)
K Farnes (GD Kemp-Welch's XI)
NS Farnes (Brentwood School)
O Farnes (Suttoners Second XI)
RA Farnes (Dean Close School)
A Farnfield (Teddington)
AS Farnfield (Kent Second XI)
AVB Farnfield (umpire)
GD Farnfield (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
GG Farnfield (Essex)
GG Farnfield (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HV Farnfield (London Clergy)
J Farnfield (Teddington Town)
J Farnfield (Teddington)
J Farnfield (St Edmund's Old Boys)
J Farnfield (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
JRA Farnfield (St Edmund's Society)
L Farnfield (Essex Second XI)
PH Farnfield (Worcestershire)
RAH Farnfield (Mote Park)
RAS Farnfield (Craven Gentlemen, Kent Second XI, St John's School, Leatherhead)
RAS Farnfield (Mote Park)
RAS Farnfield (WH Webster's XI)
RAS Farnfield (JGW Davies' XI)
RAS Farnfield (AG Hazlerigg's XI)
S Farnfield (Broadwater, Cranleigh, Guildford, Surrey County School)
EB Farnham (Sheffield and Leicester)
FJ Farnham (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
J Farnham (umpire)
J Farnham (scorer)
R Farnham (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
J Farnhill (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Farnley (Bolton Co-op)
W Farnol-Watson (Highgate School)
J Farnon (Datchet)
M Farnon (Wooburn Narkovians)
M Farnon (Thames Valley Cricket League Division One)
MA Farnon (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI, Buckinghamshire)
S Farnon (West Essex)
Farnsworth (Silcoates School)
AF Farnsworth (scorer)
B Farnsworth (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
B Farnsworth (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
B Farnsworth (Derbyshire Over-50s)
B Farnsworth (Shipley Hall, Shipley Hall)
B Farnsworth (Stoughton and Thurnby)
B Farnsworth (Billesdon)
B Farnsworth (Houghton and Thurnby)
B Farnsworth (scorer)
C Farnsworth (scorer)
C Farnsworth (Wollaton, Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Third XI)
D Farnsworth (Shipley Hall, Shipley Hall)
D Farnsworth (Belper Meadows)
D Farnsworth (Langley Mill United)
D Farnsworth (Clifton Village)
D Farnsworth (Clifton Village Second XI)
DM Farnsworth (Nottingham High School)
DN Farnsworth (Nottingham High School)
G Farnsworth (Enfield)
G Farnsworth (Shipley Hall)
GH Farnsworth (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
H Farnsworth (King's School, Grantham Second XI)
J Farnsworth (Teversal Second XI)
J Farnsworth (Billesdon)
J Farnsworth (scorer)
J Farnsworth (Shipley Hall)
K Farnsworth (Shipley Hall, Shipley Hall)
K Farnsworth (Derbyshire Over-50s)
MM Farnsworth (umpire)
N Farnsworth (Loughton)
N Farnsworth (Wollaton Third XI)
NJ Farnsworth (Surrey Cricket Board)
O Farnsworth (Billesdon)
OL Farnsworth (Leicestershire Under-13s Women, Leicestershire Under-15s Women, Leicestershire Under-17s Women)
P Farnsworth (Prestatyn)
P Farnsworth (Prestatyn, Prestatyn Second XI)
P Farnsworth (Enfield Second XI)
P Farnsworth (Burton Joyce Second XI)
S Farnsworth (Thurgarton, Thurgarton, Thurgarton Second XI, Thurgarton Second XI)
SH Farnsworth (Derbyshire)
W Farnsworth (King's School, Grantham, King's School, Grantham Second XI)
WC Farnsworth (The Forty Club)
WJ Farnsworth (Malvern College)
L Farnum (Woodford Wells Second XI)
L Farnum (West Indies United)
L Farnum (Old Colfeians)
J Farnwill (Portsmouth Third XI)
Farnworth (Loughborough University)
A Farnworth (Rawtenstall)
A Farnworth (umpire)
A Farnworth (Ramsbottom)
A Farnworth (Pershore Women)
A Farnworth (scorer)
AF Farnworth (scorer)
D Farnworth (Cherry Tree)
D Farnworth (Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
D Farnworth (King's School, Rochester)
DR Farnworth (Worsley)
F Farnworth (Old Sedberghians)
J Farnworth (Ramsbottom)
K Farnworth (Ribblesdale Wanderers, Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
K Farnworth (Derbyshire Over-50s)
M Farnworth (Worcestershire Women)
M Farnworth (Astley Bridge)
M Farnworth (scorer)
N Farnworth (Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
O Farnworth (Charnock Richard)
P Farnworth (Enfield Second XI)
R Farnworth (Radcliffe)
R Farnworth (Colne Third XI)
R Farnworth (Bancroft's School)
S Farnworth (Cherry Tree)
S Farnworth (Cherry Tree Second XI)
S Farnworth (Cherry Tree Third XI)
S Farnworth (Reading Fourth XI)
S Farnworth (Cherry Tree Fourth XI)
T Farnworth (Gloucestershire Second XI)
T Farnworth (Portsmouth and Southsea, Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI, Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive