CricketArchive

England Players (G)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Geddes (Suffolk)
Geddes (Hyde Ramblers)
Geddes (Shrewsbury School)
Geddes (Tettenhall College)
Geddes (Stonyhurst College)
A Geddes (scorer)
Adam Geddes (Shirehampton)
Andrew Geddes (Shirehampton)
B Geddes (Ampfield)
B Geddes (Surrey Under-14s)
D Geddes (scorer)
DGR Geddes (Aldenham School)
DJ Geddes (Clubmoor)
DK Geddes (Sherborne Pilgrims)
DR Geddes (Free Foresters)
EM Geddes (Trent College)
ERE Geddes (Trent College)
I Geddes (University of Southampton)
I Geddes (Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall, Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI)
J Geddes (Hoylake)
J Geddes (Hibaldstow Second XI)
J Geddes (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
John Geddes (Easebourne)
Jordan Geddes (Easebourne)
L Geddes (umpire)
LF Geddes (Sheffield Clergy)
N Geddes (Alvanley)
O Geddes (Hampshire Hogs)
P Geddes (Cheltenham, Gloucestershire Under-19s)
P Geddes (Bourton Vale)
P Geddes (Lincolnshire Women)
R Geddes (Cryptics)
S Geddes (Westcliff-on-Sea)
W Geddes (Wallasey)
WM Geddes (Clubmoor)
J Geddes-McClure (umpire)
J Geddes-McClure (umpire)
J Geddes-McLure (umpire)
M Geddeys (Thespian Thunderers)
P Geddies (Cheltenham College)
J Geddis (Copford Second XI)
L Geddis (scorer)
L Geddis (Streethouse)
L Geddis (Brook Walton)
N Geddis (Alvanley)
P Geddis (Old Cheltonians)
P Geddis (Colchester Royal Grammar School, Copford, Copford Second XI)
P Geddis (Bourton Vale)
P Geddis (Lincolnshire Women)
A Geden (Alcester and Ragley Park)
Gedge (Solihull School Under-15s)
Gedge (Handsworth College)
A Gedge (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
AL Gedge (Ipswich Grammar School)
C Gedge (William Parker School)
E Gedge (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
E Gedge (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
E Gedge (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
EC Gedge (Ipswich Grammar School)
G Gedge (Ipswich Grammar School)
HFS Gedge (Old Peterites, St Peter's School, York)
HTS Gedge (Keble College, Oxford, Loretto School, Old Biltonians, Oxford University Freshmen)
J Gedge (Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
JB Gedge (St Peter's School, York)
JB Gedge (Old Peterites)
P Gedge (scorer)
P Gedge (Durham School)
P Gedge (scorer)
P Gedge (Waterlooville, Waterlooville Third XI)
PMS Gedge (The Forty Club)
SF Gedge (Ipswich Grammar School)
N Gedgley (Blackheath)
Gedman (Revellers)
B Gedney (Sutton Valence School)
FM Gedney (Boston, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Woodhall Spa)
N Gedney (Lincolnshire Under-19s)
N Gedney (Bablake School)
H Gedree (Kew Second XI)
L Gedrych (Royal Navy Women)
Gedwey (Royal Armoured Corps)
M Gedye (Battle)
M Gedye (Bankers XI)
R Gedye (The Forty Club)
S Gedye (scorer)
Gee (Northamptonshire Colts)
Gee (Manchester Postal Clerks)
A Gee (Roe Green Colts)
A Gee (Earlestown)
A Gee (Waldron)
A Gee (Felbridge and Sunnyside)
A Gee (Whitwell)
A Gee (Holmewood)
A Gee (Whitwell Second XI)
AJ Gee (The Leys School)
AM Gee (Hornsea)
B Gee (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Streetly, Walmley)
C Gee (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Gee (Liverpool Police)
C Gee (GCG Gee's XI)
C Gee (Waifs and Strays)
C Gee (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
C Gee (Crewe)
CD Gee (Leicester Ivanhoe)
CHR Gee (Gloucestershire Gipsies, Men O'Mendip)
CHR Gee (Somerset Stragglers)
CHR Gee (Durham School)
CJ Gee (Broughton)
D Gee (Gloucestershire Women, West Women)
D Gee (St Helens Recreation)
D Gee (Steeple Langford)
DJ Gee (Charles Lea and Company Leicester)
E Gee (Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of Carmarthenshire)
EP Gee (Durham School)
F Gee (Clare)
F Gee (Kingsclere)
F Gee (Glossop)
F Gee (Boring Surrey)
G Gee (St Helens Recreation)
G Gee (GCG Gee's XI)
GCG Gee (Leicester, Leicester Ivanhoe, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
GRD Gee (Westminster School)
GS Gee (Brasenose College, Oxford)
GS Gee (Brasenose Wanderers)
H Gee (Clare)
H Gee (Flowery Field, Lancashire Cricket Board, Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
H Gee (Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
HR Gee (Neston)
J Gee (West Chittington and Thakeham)
J Gee (Home Office)
J Gee (Whitmore and Newcastle)
J Gee (Crewe)
J Gee (scorer)
J Gee (Suttoners)
J Gee (Bedfordshire, Hertfordshire and Cambridgeshire Women)
J Gee (Urmston)
J Gee (Liverpool Police)
J Gee (Sunbury Squires)
J Gee (umpire)
J Gee (umpire)
JF Gee (Hinckley and District)
K Gee (Walmley)
K Gee (Loughborough College)
K Gee (Todmorden)
K Gee (Whitwell Second XI)
L Gee (Clare)
M Gee (Lowerhouse)
M Gee (Elsecar)
M Gee (Warminster Women, Wiltshire Under-15s Women, Wiltshire Under-17s Women)
M Gee (Freckleton)
M Gee (Treeton)
MW Gee (Northern)
N Gee (Royal Household)
O Gee (Settle Second XI, Settle Third XI)
P Gee (Liverpool Police)
R Gee (Gentlemen of Devon)
R Gee (St Dunstan's College)
R Gee (Ribblesdale Cricket League)
R Gee (Bolton League)
R Gee (Congleton)
RM Gee (Beverley)
S Gee (Burnley, Colne, Lancashire Over-50s, Lowerhouse)
S Gee (Wiltshire Development XI, Wiltshire Under-17s)
S Gee (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-15s)
S Gee (Home Office)
S Gee (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI, Hursley Park Sunday XI)
S Gee (Warminster Women)
S Gee (Fylde Coast Women)
S Gee (Blackpool Women)
S Gee (Curdridge, Curdridge Sunday XI)
S Gee (Sutton)
S Gee (Alvanley)
S Gee (Goatacre)
S Gee (Ribblesdale Cricket League)
S Gee (Lancashire Cricket Federation Young Amateurs)
S Gee (Manchester and Salford Co-op)
T Gee (Mill Hill)
T Gee (Priory Park)
T Gee (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
T Gee (Wellingborough School)
T Gee (Old Wellingburians)
T Gee (Corbridge)
T Gee (The Forty Club)
T Gee (Churt)
W Gee (Hertfordshire)
W Gee (Bishop's Stortford)
W Gee (Rickling Green)
W Gee (Kingsclere)
W Gee (Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI, Hook and Newnham Basics Third XI)
WA Gee (St Helens Recreation)
PA Geear (Eynsford)
D Gee-Burch (Ambergate)
Geedy (Milton Abbey School)
L Geegan (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
Geekie (Metropolitan Police Women)
B Geelan (Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
B Geelan (Clitheroe Third XI)
Geen (scorer)
Geen (West Buckland School)
GB Geen (Oundle School, Young Amateurs)
J Geen (Claverham)
J Geen (Irby)
M Geen (Cumbria Under-21s)
M Geen (Honley)
WP Geen (Haileybury College, Monmouthshire, Newport)
D Geensen (Authors)
C Geenwauld (Broadstairs)
D Geer (Battersea Ironsides)
HE Geer (Epsom College)
M Geer (The Forty Club)
R Geer (West End (Esher))
AJK Geere (Whitgift Grammar School, Whitgift Grammar School Second XI)
C Geere (Goring-by-Sea)
D Geere (Gentlemen of West Sussex)
D Geere (Goring-by-Sea)
DD Geere (Sussex)
EP Geere (Sutton, The Stoics, Whitgift Grammar School)
S Geere (East Women, Kent Women, Kent Women Second XI, The Rest, Women's Cricket Association)
S Geere (Bromley Common Second XI)
S Geere (Alleyn's School)
Geering (Bootham School)
A Geering (Wye Second XI)
A Geering (Apperley)
A Geering (Bethany School)
H Geering (Lewdown)
H Geering (Callington)
P Geering (Castleford)
P Geering (scorer)
S Geering (Hurstpierpoint Village)
T Geering (Lewdown)
W Geering (Ashford)
WR Geering (Bedford School)
D Geeringh (Washington)
W Geers (Wembley)
A Gees (scorer)
D Geesen (Chiswick and Latymer Second XI)
Geeson (Lord Jersey's XI)
EF Geeson (JW Haywood's XI)
EF Geeson (Oakham)
EJ Geeson (Oakham School)
EJ Geeson (JC Clark's XI)
EJ Geeson (Oakham)
F Geeson (Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Geeson (Egerton Park)
F Geeson (G Robey's XI)
FJ Geeson (IL Grist's XI)
G Geeson (Bingham)
GR Geeson (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
JH Geeson (Huntingdonshire)
T Geeson-Brown (Harrogate)
T Geeson-Brown (Leeds Metropolitan University)
TW Geeson-Brown (Gloucestershire Academy, Harlequins, Oxford, Oxford Second XI, Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Development XI, Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
S Geeve (Alleyn's School)
AD Geeves (England Women)
J Geeves (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
MR Geeves (Bury St Edmunds, Bury St Edmunds Second XI, Exning, Suffolk, Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Second XI)
O Geeves (St Austell)
R Geeves (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI)
S Geeves (Halls)
A Geffen (Milton Abbey School)
M Geffen (Chichester Priory Park, Sussex Academy, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s)
M Geffen (Goodwood)
R Geffen (Middleton-on-Sea)
R Geffen (Duke of Richmond's XI)
T Geffen (Milton Abbey School)
R Geffern (Middleton-on-Sea)
IGH Geffers (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
A Gegg (Stroud)
C Gegg (Frocester, Stroud)
FW Gegg (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
L Gegg (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
LC Gegg (Frocester, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Gloucestershire Under-19s, Lansdown, Stroud, Wiltshire)
R Gegg (Stroud)
R Gegg (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
M Geggus (Bentley)
V Gehi (Farncombe)
J Gehler (Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s)
B Geiger (Hythe)
R Geighton (Flowery Field Second XI)
P Geikie-Cobb (Eton Ramblers)
R Geiler (Giggleswick School)
Geimarn (W Wright's XI)
J Geinter (Colchester and East Essex Women)
EW Geipel (Christ's Hospital)
Geiringer (Nottingham University)
B Geiringer (Malden Wanderers)
E Geiringer (Surrey Under-15s Women)
H Geirnaert (Vernon Carus Fourth XI)
P Geiser (Durham County Juniors)
P Geiser (Worth School)
N Geisler (Cuckney)
H Geitz (Wellingborough Town Second XI)
S Gelber (Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-60s, Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI)
S Gelber (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
EG Gelcasted (Merchant Taylors' School)
Geldard (Ramsbottom)
J Geldard (Read Second XI, Read Third XI)
P Geldard (Fulwood and Broughton)
P Geldard (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
S Geldard (Dulwich Women)
SH Geldard (Marlborough College)
T Geldard (Frinton-on-Sea)
A Geldard-Williams (Denstone College)
Geldart (Ellesmere Occasionals)
A Geldart (Denby Dale)
C Geldart (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
C Geldart (Bradford Cricket League)
CJ Geldart (Yorkshire)
J Geldart (Denby Dale)
J Geldart (Denby Dale)
MB Geldart (Durham Colts)
NA Geldart (Ampleforth College)
P Geldart (Denby Dale)
R Geldart (Denby Dale)
S Geldart (Denby Dale)
Z Geldart (Hampton Women)
A Geldenhuys (Cross Arrows, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Geldenhuys (Frocester)
D Geldenhuys (Tring Park Second XI)
I Geldenhuys (Clacton-on-Sea)
I Geldenhuys (St Osyth)
SN Geldenhuys (Surrey Second XI)
I Geldenhvys (Brightlingsea)
CJAS Gelder (The Nore Command)
G Gelder (Blackheath Women)
H Gelder (Misterton)
J Gelder (Jer Lane)
L Gelder (Adlington)
P Gelder (Grays and Chadwell)
P Gelder (Thurrock)
G Gelderbloom (AC Welch's XI, Blezard's XI, John Blezard Memorial XI)
F Gelderd (IFW Bligh's XI)
F Gelderd (Jesus College, Cambridge)
R Geldert (Yorkshire Colts)
A Geldunhuys (Cross Arrows)
Gell (Calthorpe)
A Gell (Irby)
CWM Gell (Wellington College)
G Gell (WD and HO Wills Limited)
HG Gell (Cheltenham College)
J Gell (Gedling and Sherwood)
S Gell (Sparkhill Second XI)
S Gell (Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-17s)
SL Gell (Devon Colts, Gentlemen of Devon, Wellington College)
T Gell (Bradford)
W Gell (ES Carter's XI)
W Gell (HL Lyon's XI)
W Gell (Whalley)
A Gellane (Ratcliffe College)
W Gellder (Offham Second XI)
H Geller (Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
MA Geller (Bournemouth, Dorset Over-50s, Nomads, The Stoics)
A Gelley (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
TW Gellibrand (Bradfield College)
WT Gellibrand (Bradfield College)
FW Gelligan (Major Shea's XI)
JW Gellihand (Bradfield College)
Gelling (Army Cricket Association President's XI)
D Gelling (Totton and Eling Second XI)
D Gelling (Stragglers of Asia)
D Gelling (Longparish)
E Gelling (Shipbourne)
JH Gelling (Neston)
G Gellon (The Clowns)
N Gell-Ward (Podington)
JL Gelson (Durham)
Gelsthorpe (The Forty Club)
Gelsthorpe (The Forty Club)
AM Gelsthorpe (King's School, Canterbury)
G Gelsthorpe (The Forty Club)
J Gelsthorpe (The Forty Club)
L Gelsthorpe (Treeton)
M Gelsthorpe (scorer)
T Gelsthorpe (Colne, Leeds, Notts Castle)
T Gelsthorpe (Nottinghamshire Colts)
H Geltins (Kidderminster)
Gem (Hagley)
Gem (Witton)
CH Gem (Aston Park, Birmingham, Leamington, West Bromwich)
EP Gem (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
GS Gem (Aston, Birmingham, Warwickshire Knickerbockers)
M Gem (Edgbaston)
MH Gem (Malvern College, Worcestershire)
TH Gem (Birmingham)
Gemaal Hussain (Newcastle and Hartshill)
G Gemgell (scorer)
Gemma (Bournemouth Women)
BNS Gemmel (Charterhouse School)
HBS Gemmel (Charterhouse School)
Gemmell (Alderley Edge)
Gemmell (Defence Army Merchant Service)
AC Gemmell (Rugby School)
B Gemmell (Neston)
C Gemmell (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
C Gemmell (Settle, Settle Second XI)
CL Gemmell (Bootle)
G Gemmell (The Forty Club)
I Gemmell (Werneth)
IJ Gemmell (Cheshire, Minor Counties, Minor Counties North)
J Gemmell (Clayesmore School)
J Gemmell (Alderley Edge)
J Gemmell (Buxton Strugglers)
M Gemmell (Settle)
N Gemmell (umpire)
RWJ Gemmell (Rugby School)
S Gemmell (Reading Second XI)
WA Gemmell (Huyton)
G Gemmil (The Forty Club)
G Gemmill (Norfolk XI)
G Gemmill (Knowle Village)
J Gemmill (Berkshire Under-13s)
J Gemmill (Little Bardfield Village)
JA Gemmill (Rugby School)
S Gemmill (Berkshire Under-13s)
T Gemmill (The Stage)
WN Gemmill (Glamorgan, Wales)
D Genade (Rothwell Town)
N Genade (Westinghouse)
P Genard (Notts Forest)
SJ Genaro (Formby)
T Gendall (Cornwall Under-13s)
C Gendarini (Lodi)
Genders (Wilnecote)
AC Genders (Northamptonshire Club and Ground, Northamptonshire Second XI, The Rest)
C Genders (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
L Genders (Herefordshire Under-17s)
R Genders (WR Genders' XI)
T Genders (Barnt Green)
T Genders (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
T Genders (Old Hill, Old Hill Second XI, Old Hill Third XI)
T Genders (Barnt Green Second XI)
T Genders (Ashby Hastings)
T Genders (Barnt Green Third XI)
T Genders (Stourbridge Third XI)
WL Genders (umpire)
WR Genders (Derbyshire, Somerset, Worcestershire)
WR Genders (Craven Gentlemen)
A gendle (Congresbury)
M Gendle (Claverham)
Generall (Highgate and Hampstead)
Genet (Chertsey)
Genever (Birmingham)
A Genever (Potterne)
C Genever (Worcester City)
D Genever (Stamford School)
J Genever (Lensbury)
R Genever (Worcester City)
R Genever (Birlingham)
I Genge (Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
J Genge (umpire)
R Genge (Hartsholme)
R Genge (Crawley)
W Genge (Peterborough Town)
Gengesharan (Middlesex Tamils)
M Genis (Oundle Rovers)
M Genis (Oundle Town)
V Genis (umpire)
D Genius (Gidea Park and Romford)
D Genn (The Forty Club)
LJ Genn (City of London School)
Gennard (scorer)
J Gennell (Clayesmore School)
EE Genner (Old Edwardians Association)
R Genner (Ludlow and South Shropshire)
SM Genner (Hagley)
TC Genner (Mill Hill School)
G Genners (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
T Gennever (Warwickshire Colts)
A Genney (Barton Town, Barton Town Academy, Barton Town Fourth XI)
DTJ Gennings (Great Braxted and Tiptree)
T Gennings (Great Braxted and Tiptree)
B Genniver (The Forty Club)
P Gennoe (Solihull Municipal Second XI, Solihull Municipal Third XI)
P Genovese (Calmore Sports Third XI)
Gent (Darlington)
Gent (Market Bosworth)
Gent (Derbyshire Friars)
Gent (Wiltshire Queries)
A Gent (Berkshire Bantams, Berkshire Under-19s, Dorset Colts)
A Gent (Evesham Second XI)
A Gent (Marton Second XI)
A Gent (West Moors)
A Gent (umpire)
A Gent (King's School, Bruton)
A Gent (Dorset Rangers)
A Gent (Wiltshire Queries)
A Gent (Dorset Rangers Under-35s)
A Gent (Bow House)
B Gent (Crusaders)
B Gent (Dorset Rangers)
C Gent (Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
C Gent (Wiltshire Under-15s Women, Wiltshire Under-17s Women)
C Gent (Oxford)
C Gent (South Wilts Fourth XI)
C Gent (Brixworth Second XI)
C Gent (South Wilts Third XI)
C Gent (Incogniti)
C Gent (Sherborne Pilgrims)
CP Gent (Dorset Rangers)
D Gent (Wallington Women)
D Gent (Cambridgeshire Cricket Association)
D Gent (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
D Gent (Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI)
D Gent (Wiltshire Queries)
D Gent (Reigate Grammar School)
G Gent (The Forty Club)
GEJ Gent (King's School, Canterbury)
GH Gent (Dorset Rangers)
GP Gent (Sherborne Pilgrims, Sherborne School, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground, Wiltshire Under-19s)
GP Gent (Wiltshire Queries)
GP Gent (Dorset Rangers)
GP Gent (Wiltshire Queries)
GP Gent (Dorset Rangers Over-35s)
H Gent (Sale Moor Second XI)
J Gent (Darcy Lever)
J Gent (Little Lever)
J Gent (Little Lever)
JP Gent (Dorset Rangers)
L Gent (umpire)
M Gent (Bristol University)
M Gent (umpire)
MJ Gent (Bradfield Waifs)
N Gent (Middlesbrough)
P Gent (Old Cheltonians)
P Gent (Frenchay)
P Gent (Wiltshire Queries)
P Gent (scorer)
P Gent (Hurst)
P Gent (The Forty Club)
P Gent (Colonel Weld's XI)
P Gent (Lulworth Castle)
P Gent (Dorset Rangers)
PL Gent (Hampton Wick Royal, The Stoics)
RA Gent (Giggleswick School)
RC Gent (Darlington Railway Athletic)
RM Gent (King's School, Canterbury)
S Gent (Wembley)
S Gent (University of London)
S Gent (Winchmore Hill)
S Gent (Dorset Rangers)
SP Gent (Sherborne Pilgrims)
T Gent (Hursley Park Sunday XI)
T Gent (Wiltshire Queries)
W Gent (Ratcliffe College)
WE Gent (Middlesbrough)
B Gentilal (Kempton)
C Gentle (Langford)
J Gentle (Hertford, Hertfordshire, St Albans)
J Gentle (Oldham)
J Gentle (Shrewton Third XI)
J Gentle (Christchurch Under-17s)
K Gentle (Bedfordshire)
M Gentle (Waltham Cross Rosedale)
M Gentle (umpire)
T Gentle (Hertfordshire)
C Gentleman (Andover Second XI)
M Gentleman (Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
M Gentleman (Old Merchant Taylors)
D Gentles (South Nutfield)
J Gentles (South Nutfield)
Genton (Hartlebury Grammar School)
AS Genton (Bromsgrove)
AT Genton (Bromsgrove School, Bromsgrove School Second XI)
CA Genton (Cheltenham, Old Bromsgrovians)
CA Genton (Gloucester)
HT Genton (Bromsgrove)
Gentry (NALGO)
C Gentry (Pannal Women)
C Gentry (Northgate Grammar School Old Boys)
I Gentry (Kent Under-13s Women)
J Gentry (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
JSB Gentry (Essex, Hampshire, Surrey)
JSB Gentry (Battersea)
K Gentry (Brooklands)
R Gentry (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
S Gentry (Crusaders)
Geo (St Edmund's College, Ware)
Geoff (umpire)
B Geoff (umpire)
C Geoff (Caythorpe Second XI)
F Geoff (umpire)
Geoffrey (Little Waltham)
Geoffrey (umpire)
Geoffrey (umpire)
T Geogegan (Leckford)
TM Geogh (Rusholme)
J Geoghan (scorer)
L Geoghan (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
N Geoghan (scorer)
B Geoghegan (Arundel)
C Geoghegan (Sussex Women)
C Geoghegan (Bognor Regis)
D Geoghegan (Downside Wanderers)
GJ Geoghegan (Downside School)
J Geoghegan (Lancashire and Cheshire Women, Lancashire Women, Women's Cricket Association)
J Geoghegan (United Services Portsmouth)
J Geoghegan (Winchmore Hill)
J Geoghegan (B Mitchell's XI)
JPA Geoghegan (Glamorgan, Middlesex Colts, Swansea)
L Geoghegan (Bognor Regis)
N Geoghegan (scorer)
PK Geoghegan (Downside School)
PR Geoghegan (Emeriti)
T Geoghegan (Leckford)
T Geoghegan (Leckford)
TP Geoghegan (Downside School, The Rest)
PK Geoghegen (Downside Wanderers)
L Geogheghan (Bletchley Town)
K Geogory (Dorset Under-13s Women)
T Geohagan (Leckford)
I Geohegen (Berkshire Bantams)
FR Geon (JAN Withrington's XI)
George (Solihull)
George (HH Stephenson's XI)
George (Bath)
George (St Ambrose Guild)
George (FR Benson's Dramatic Company)
George (Old Johnians)
George (Langley Manor A Under-13s)
George (Sutton Command Depot)
George (Ryde)
George (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
George (Eastleigh)
George (Wycliffe College)
George (Edgbaston St Ambrose)
George (Camp Hill Old Edwardians Second XI)
George (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School Under-15s)
George (Langley)
George (Portsmouth Grammar School)
George (Pickwick)
George (Broadstone)
George (Rugby Meteors)
George (Pilgrims)
George (Birmingham Gas Officials)
George (Avoncroft)
George (Newbold on Avon)
George (Defence Army Merchant Service)
George (Naval XI)
George (Ripon Grammar School)
George (Sou' Westers)
A George (Olton and West Warwickshire)
A George (Worcestershire Colts)
A George (Colwall Women, Herefordshire Under-13s Women, Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
A George (Lords and Commons)
A George (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Development XI)
A George (Aldridge)
A George (Selly Oak)
A George (Roche Old Boys)
A George (St Austell, St Austell Second XI)
A George (The Forty Club)
A George (umpire)
A George (St Albans West Indians)
A George (Ordnance Survey, Ordnance Survey Second XI)
A George (Merseyside Cricket and Cultural Club)
A George (Hursley Park Second XI)
A George (Kingsholm)
A George (Ryde School)
A George (Uxbridge)
A George (Castle)
A George (Bloxham School)
A George (Bishop Auckland Second XI)
A George (Milford Hall Women)
A George (Histon)
AD George (Clifton College)
AF George (Kingsbury)
AG George (Northampton School for Boys)
AK George (Gentlemen of Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
B George (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s, Kington)
B George (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
B George (Burghill and Tillington)
B George (scorer)
B George (Dauntsey's School)
B George (Huntingdon and District)
C George (scorer)
C George (Kington)
C George (Essex Over-50s)
C George (Olton and West Warwickshire)
C George (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s)
C George (Bishop Auckland)
C George (Felsted Robins, Felsted School, Felsted School Second XI)
C George (Windsor)
C George (Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
C George (Club Cricket Conference, Rockingham-Mandurah, Saffron Walden, The Stoics)
C George (Brislington)
C George (Earls Barton)
C George (Dorset Rangers)
C George (Wellsway School)
C George (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CA George (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
CDG George (Eton Ramblers)
CDS George (Ampleforth College, Ampleforth College Second XI)
CP George (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI, Kent Second XI)
CSD George (Ampleforth College)
D George (Enfield)
D George (Basildon and Pitsea)
D George (Kendal)
D George (Derbyshire Under-21s)
D George (Church)
D George (Hursley Park Second XI)
D George (Accrington)
D George (Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Market Deeping)
D George (Northampton Brewery)
D George (scorer)
D George (Beccles Town)
D George (Cricketers Inn)
D George (Beccles)
D George (Thurrock)
D George (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
DC George (Ampleforth College)
DL George (Wickford)
DW George (Sou' Westers)
E George (Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
E George (Lichfield)
E George (Mountain Ash)
E George (Lowestoft Town)
E George (Wellington College)
E George (The King's School, Worcester)
E George (Cadnam Sunday XI)
EA George (Lichfield)
EL George (St Marylebone Civil Defence Services)
F George (Gentlemen of Essex)
F George (Friends)
FA George (Worcester City, Worcester St John's)
G George (Lloyds Bank, Lloyds Bank Second XI, Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
G George (Vauxhall Mallards Select XI)
G George (Lloyds Bank)
G George (Lloyds Bank)
G George (Langley)
G George (Hertingfordbury)
G George (Battersea Ironsides)
G George (Free Foresters)
G George (Arabs)
G George (The Forty Club)
G George (Haileybury Hermits)
G George (Windsor Third XI)
GA George (High Wycombe)
GDG George (Brondesbury, Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
GF George (Berkhamsted School)
GFR George (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
GK George (Christ's Hospital)
GR George (umpire)
H George (Eton Ramblers, Marylebone Cricket Club)
H George (Bowdon)
H George (Suburban Clubs)
H George (Prince's Club and Ground)
H George (Hampshire Hogs)
H George (Lowestoft Town)
H George (Hook Norton)
H George (Stockport Tramways)
HAE George (Kew, Kew Second XI)
HJ George (RJO Meyer's XI)
HJ George (Dulwich College, Surrey Young Amateurs)
HJ George (Worcester City)
HJ George (Jesus College, Oxford)
HJ George (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
I George (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
I George (Devon Under-13s Women)
IB George (St John's School, Leatherhead)
J George (Old Brockleians)
J George (Essex)
J George (Northamptonshire, Wellingborough, Wycombe Amateur Club)
J George (Huntingdonshire)
J George (Highfield)
J George (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University)
J George (Ardingly College)
J George (Gentlemen of Huntingdonshire)
J George (scorer)
J George (Lowestoft Town Women)
J George (Jockeys)
J George (Bishop Challoner)
J George (Chew Magna)
J George (Hertingfordbury)
J George (Shepperton)
J George (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
J George (Hook Norton)
J George (Newbury)
JH George (Bradfield College)
JWH George (Urmston and District)
K George (Gore Court, Linden Park, The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
K George (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
K George (High Beech)
K George (Harris Park)
K George (Hodnet and Peplow)
KL George (Hampshire Women)
L George (Gentlemen of Essex, South Essex)
L George (Beaulieu)
L George (Arundel)
L George (Army Pay Corps (Warwick))
M George (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
M George (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
M George (Stowe Templars)
M George (Winnington Park)
M George (umpire)
M George (Mildenhall)
M George (Datchet)
M George (Welford Park, Welford Park Second XI)
M George (Eversley)
M George (Cornish Crusaders)
M George (Cublington)
M George (Stockport Tramways)
M George (Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall, Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI)
M George (Datchet Second XI)
M George (Spencer)
MA George (Felsted School)
MD George (Essex Second XI)
N George (Pickwick Second XI)
N George (Pickwick)
N George (Royal Navy)
N George (Herefordshire Under-13s)
NTP George (Cornwall)
O George (Teddington)
O George (Cople)
P George (scorer)
P George (Herefordshire Under-13s Women, Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
P George (St Buryan)
P George (umpire)
P George (Leighton Park School)
P George (Shipley Hall)
P George (Barley)
P George (Sou' Westers)
PR George (Forest School)
PR George (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PS George (Wales Minor Counties)
PW George (Cambridge University Crusaders, Colchester and East Essex, Essex Over-50s, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s, Old Chigwellians)
R George (Alder, Alder Second XI)
R George (Club Cricket Conference)
R George (St Edward's School, Oxford)
R George (AC Delco)
R George (Caterham)
R George (umpire)
R George (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R George (Great Oakley Second XI, Old Wellingburians, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
R George (Chedworth)
R George (Ross-on-Wye)
R George (umpire)
R George (Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
R George (Free Foresters)
R George (Alleyn and Honor Oak)
R George (King Edward VI College Stourbridge)
R George (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University)
R George (umpire)
RJP George (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
RM George (Malvern College)
RP George (umpire)
S George (Buckinghamshire Academy, Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
S George (Northumberland Club)
S George (Eastbourne)
S George (Waterlooville)
S George (Hampshire Cricket League)
S George (Beaulieu)
S George (scorer)
S George (Stowe Templars)
S George (Lichfield Theological College)
S George (North Baddesley and Knightwood Second XI)
S George (Longbridge Social)
S George (Cublington)
S George (Bexleyheath Second XI)
S George (Cublington)
S George (Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
S George (Old Hamptonians)
S George (The Bourne Second XI)
SA George (Devon, Devon Under-21s, England Cricket Association for the Deaf, England Deaf, Paignton)
SA George (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SJE George (Beckenham Second XI, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex)
SL George (Weybridge Vandals)
ST George (Church)
T George (umpire)
T George (Plympton)
T George (Wellingborough)
T George (umpire)
T George (scorer)
T George (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s)
T George (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy)
T George (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-19s)
T George (scorer)
Tim George (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy)
Tom George (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey 1 Under-15s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-13s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s)
TG George (Church)
TWR George (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Reading University, Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI)
U George (John Fisher)
W George (Kent)
W George (Warwickshire)
W George (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
W George (Warrington)
W George (Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI)
W George (Motcombe House)
W George (Kent Colts)
W George (Lord Ebbisham's XI)
W George (Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI)
W George (Dauntsey's School)
W George (New Brighton)
W George (Aston Villa Football Club Past and Present)
WM George (Cornwall)
WM George (Marylebone Cricket Club West and South West)
W George did nt bat (Chestfield)
H George Garside (Slaithwaite)
H George Gill (Golcar)
Georges (Royal Engineers)
HR Georges (Royal Engineers)
A George Scott (Slaithwaite)
AM Georgevic (King Edward's School Birmingham)
M Georgiadis (Christ Church Beckenham)
S Georgiadis (Christ Church Beckenham)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive