CricketArchive

England Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Haig (Aston Manor)
Haig (Ealing)
Haig (Sheffield University)
B Haig (Bickley Park Second XI)
B Haig (Bickley Park Third XI)
DN Haig (Blundell's School)
EEH Haig (Loughborough)
EFG Haig (Christ's Hospital)
HE Haig (Bradfield College)
HG Haig (Winchester College)
HW Haig (Bradfield College)
J Haig jun (Bomarsund, Northumberland Under-21s)
J Haig sen (Bomarsund, Northumberland Cricket League)
K Haig (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s)
NE Haig (Army, England, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, South, The Rest)
NM Haig (Benwell Hill)
P Haig (umpire)
P Haig (Wrea Green)
R Haig (Wallington)
WG Haig (C Absolon's Team)
WS Haig (Christ's Hospital)
AR Haig-Brown (Charterhouse School)
CW Haig-Brown (Eton College, Manchester)
T Haig-Brown (Cranleigh, Eashing)
Haigh (Players of Devon)
Haigh (Manchester)
A Haigh (Nelson)
A Haigh (Cheshire)
A Haigh (Barnsley)
A Haigh (Armitage Bridge)
AN Haigh (Ampleforth College)
AV Haigh (Rossall School)
B Haigh (Sowerby Bridge Church Institute Sunday XI)
C Haigh (Lascelles Hall, Scarborough)
CH Haigh (Lancashire)
CJ Haigh (Woodford Wells)
E Haigh (Lascelles Hall)
E Haigh (Lancing College)
E Haigh (Liverpool)
G Haigh (Dulwich)
G Haigh (Huddersfield)
G Haigh (Nelson)
G Haigh (CI Thornton's XI)
G Haigh (Lowerhouse)
G Haigh (Milnrow)
G Haigh (Werneth)
GF Haigh (Bickley Park, Wellington College)
GH Haigh (Gentlemen of Dorset, Gentlemen of Somerset, Lansdown)
H Haigh (Bradford Cricket League, York, Yorkshire Second XI)
H Haigh (Harrow School)
H Haigh (Church)
Harold Haigh (Todmorden)
Herbert Haigh (Todmorden)
HL Haigh (Barnsley, Yorkshire Colts, Yorkshire Second XI)
I Haigh (Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Second XI, Camden)
J Haigh (Yorkshire Second XI)
J Haigh (Lane Head)
J Haigh (Yorkshire Women, Yorkshire Women Second XI)
J Haigh (Gildersome, Midland Circuit)
J Haigh (Elland)
J Haigh (Cumberworth United)
J Haigh (Denby)
JW Haigh (Elland)
M Haigh (Dunnington, Lane Head)
M Haigh (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
M Haigh (Hutton)
N Haigh (Huddersfield and District Cricket League)
N Haigh (scorer)
NPH Haigh (Charterhouse School)
P Haigh (umpire)
P Haigh (umpire)
R Haigh (Liverpool)
R Haigh (Bradford)
RM Haigh (Woodford Wells)
S Haigh (England, Lancashire and Yorkshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest, Yorkshire)
S Haigh (Shepley)
W Haigh (Keighley)
W Haigh (Bradford, Clayton, Dewsbury, Gomersal, Halifax, Huddersfield, Leeds, Wakefield)
WE Haigh (Gentlemen of Somerset)
WG Haigh (Islington Amateurs)
CW Haigh-Brown (Gentlemen of Surrey)
C Haighs (Old Town)
WJ Haighton (umpire)
H Haig Smith (Army)
RD Haikings (Mirfield, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Yorkshire Academy)
G Hailand (Hull)
L Haile (Kent Women, Kent Women Second XI)
I Hailes (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
JT Hailes (Glamorgan Colts)
L Hailes (Hampshire Cricket League)
L Hailes (Waterlooville)
W Hailes (Cambridgeshire, Gentlemen of Cambridgeshire)
Hailey (Nunhead)
H Hailey (Essex)
I Hailey (Exeter University)
N Hailey (Wimbledon)
R Hailey (Southgate)
RJ Hailey (Hertfordshire, Minor Counties)
B Hailing (Cheltenham)
GW Hailing (The Forty Club)
Hailstone (Women's Cricket Association)
R Hailstone (North Runcton)
R Hailstone (Stow)
RP Hailstone (Norfolk Second XI)
P Hailwood (scorer)
CE Hain (EL Wright's XI)
E Hain (Cornwall, Winchester College)
Haine (umpire)
AA Haine (scorer)
C Haine (Bexleyheath Second XI)
D Haine (Bournemouth)
J Haine (Warminster)
KC Haine (Westminster School)
S Haine (Longparish Second XI)
WS Haine (umpire)
Haines (Catterick Garrison)
Haines (Putney)
Haines (Ealing)
Haines (Glastonbury)
Haines (Shropshire)
Haines (Wimborne)
Haines (Birmingham Midland Railway)
Haines (The Indian Club)
Haines (Metropolitan Police)
Haines (Army)
A Haines (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
A Haines (Camden, Camden Second XI)
A Haines (Colchester and East Essex Women, Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women)
A Haines (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
ACC Haines (Elstow School)
AG Haines (Newbury)
AH Haines (Gloucestershire)
B Haines (Market Harborough and District)
C Haines (Ibis Women, Women's Cricket Association)
CG Haines (Walsall)
CI Haines (umpire)
CR Haines (Wellington College)
CVG Haines (Glamorgan)
D Haines (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
D Haines (Hertfordshire)
DL Haines (Devon)
F Haines (Ben Rhydding Women)
FW Haines (St John's School, Leatherhead)
FW Haines (Eastbourne College)
G Haines (umpire)
G Haines (Stroud)
H Haines (Great Marlow)
HA Haines (Wellington College)
HS Haines (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
J Haines (Middlesex)
J Haines (Malmesbury)
J Haines (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
J Haines (DL Clugston's XI)
J Haines (Goatacre)
JC Haines (Goatacre)
JS Haines (Oundle School)
JW Haines (Christ's Hospital)
L Haines (The Mote Second XI)
L Haines (Rowner, Rowner Second XI)
LM Haines (Birmingham Women, Moseley Women, Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-17s Women)
M Haines (Lancashire B Under-16s)
M Haines (Dorset Under-15s)
M Haines (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
M Haines (Slinfold)
MJC Haines (Eastbourne College)
N Haines (Berkshire Over-50s Second XI)
P Haines (umpire)
P Haines (The Forty Club)
PW Haines (J Singleton's XI)
R Haines (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
R Haines (Lullington Park Women)
RL Haines (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
RM Haines (Oxfordshire)
RS Haines (Tonbridge, Tonbridge School)
S Haines (Hampshire Bowman)
S Haines (Slinfold)
T Haines (Calverton, Caythorpe, Caythorpe Second XI)
TJ Haines (Horsham, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-16s, Sussex Under-17s)
W Haines (Loddington and Mawsley)
W Haines (Bromsgrove School)
WDL Haines (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WH Haines (Oxford City, Oxfordshire)
WH Haines (Birmingham and District Cricket League, Smethwick)
WM Haines (Bromsgrove School)
WP Haines (Oxfordshire, Sherborne School, Wiltshire Boys)
Haines-Jones (Northamptonshire Second XI)
B Haining (Hungerford)
G Haining (London Fire Force)
JA Haining (London Fire Force)
JM Haining (West Wickham)
Hainstock (Holbeck)
G Hainstock (Ripon)
B Hainsworth (Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
B Hainsworth (The Forty Club)
CS Hainsworth (umpire, scorer)
H Hainsworth (Yorkshire Second XI)
Z Hainsworth (Hayes Hurricanes Women, Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI, Kent Under-17s Women, Kent Women)
DJ Hair (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland)
I Hair (Peterborough Town)
MS Hair (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI)
R Hair (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
SR Hair (Huntingdonshire, Peterborough Town)
FS Haire (Instonians, Old Instonians)
JK Haire (Hull)
Hairrand (Cambridge Papworth Women)
A Haisman (London Playing Fields Association)
FE Haist (Royal Marines)
M Haith (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
I Haji (Meltham)
ED Hake (Ludlow)
GJG Hake (Middlesex)
HB Hake (Christ's Hospital)
HD Hake (Cambridge University, Hampshire)
J Hake (Launceston)
M Hake (Barnes)
OG Hake (Eastbourne College)
P Hake (Launceston)
R Hake (Taunton)
N Hakeman (Quatt)
Haken (Lowerhouse)
J Haken (Great Harwood)
Z Hakimi (Harlow)
Hakim Khan (Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
Hakim Khan (Desborough Town)
A Hakin (Colne, Nelson, Ramsbottom)
RN Hakin (Lancashire Second XI, Lincolnshire)
CA Hal (umpire)
J Halacre (umpire)
DA Halahan (King's School, Bruton)
S Halal (Essex Under-15s Women)
J Halbert (Knowle Village Second XI)
FB Halbot (Portsmouth Borough)
S Halbrook (Westerham, Westerham Second XI)
A Halcombe (National Fire Service)
L Haldenby (Burton Leonard Women)
HH Haldenstein (Norwich Grammar School)
G Halder (Driffield Town, Hull and YPI)
J Halder (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
S Halder (Hursley Park)
Hale (Leeds University)
Hale (Accrington)
Hale (Hambledon Town)
AL Hale (Staffordshire Women)
B Hale (Liverpool)
BC Hale
C Hale (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Hale (Oxford University)
C Hale (Fordham)
C Hale (Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
C Hale (Bloxwich Women)
CA Hale (umpire)
CC Hale (King's Walden)
CDB Hale (JB Gilmore's House)
CJ Hale (Lancing College)
CJT Hale (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridge Granta Third XI, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
D Hale (Aston Manor)
D Hale (Lancaster)
D Hale (Braintree)
DA Hale (Minor Counties, Oxfordshire)
DC Hale (Suffolk, Suffolk Club and Ground)
E Hale (Hampshire)
E Hale (Old Harrovians)
FR Hale (Highgate School)
FW Hale (Norfolk)
G Hale (Public Schools)
G Hale (umpire)
GC Hale (Liverpool)
GD Hale (CH Knott's XI)
GD Hale (Tonbridge School)
GH Hale (Charterhouse School)
GV Hale (Lancing College)
H Hale (umpire)
H Hale (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
IE Hale (Gloucestershire, Sussex)
IRC Hale (Aldershot District)
J Hale (Herefordshire Second XI, Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
J Hale (Uppingham School)
J Hale (The Forty Club)
J Hale (Alder)
J Hale (Burghill and Tillington)
J Hale (Tewkesbury)
JA Hale (Army)
JD Hale (Great Witchingham, Norfolk, Norfolk Development Squad)
JE Hale (Croft-y-bwlla, Monmouth and District)
JH Hale (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Single, Surrey Club, Sussex)
JH Hale (Arabs, Cambridge University, Eton College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
JM Hale (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridge Granta Third XI, Hemingford Park)
JPR Hale (Band of Brothers, Charterhouse School)
M Hale (scorer)
M Hale (Fleetwood)
M Hale (University of Staffordshire)
M Hale (umpire)
M Hale (Great Witchingham)
M Hale (scorer)
M Hale (Hartsholme)
MJ Hale (New Brighton)
P Hale (Liverpool)
PA Hale (New Brighton)
PA Hale (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
PG Hale (New Brighton)
PW Hale (Middlesex)
R Hale (Lydney)
R Hale (Alton, Alton Third XI, Southern Premier Cricket League)
R Hale (Langton Wold)
R Hale (South Shields)
R Hale (Gosport Borough)
R Hale (St Cross Symondians)
R Hale (Beaumont College)
RG Hale (Lord Wandsworth College)
S Hale (Braintree, Essex Second XI, Young Essex)
S Hale (Sussex Young Cricketers)
S Hale (Dulwich)
S Hale (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
S Hale (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
S Hale (Oswestry)
SS Hale (scorer, umpire)
TS Hale (Cambridgeshire, Minor Counties)
TW Hale (Oxford University)
W Hale (Old Cheltonians)
WDC Hale (Hallam, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Second XI, Lytham)
WH Hale (Gloucestershire, Somerset)
WJ Hale (NW Playing Fields Committee)
WP Hale (Great Braxted and Tiptree)
WS Hale (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
HR Haleem (Whitgift School)
Haleem Faruq (Pak Shaheen)
Haleem Mohammad (Trojans, Trojans)
Hales (Monmouthshire)
Hales (Nettlefolds Kings Norton)
Hales (Malvern)
A Hales (Herefordshire)
A Hales (scorer)
A Hales (Trowbridge)
A Hales (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
AD Hales (Adelaide Strikers, England, Melbourne Renegades, Nottinghamshire, Worcestershire)
AF Hales (Wales Women)
C Hales (CT Bowring and Company)
DI Hales (Almondbury Wesleyan)
ET Hales (Metropolitan Police Bromley)
ETB Hales (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
G Hales (Chingford)
G Hales (Gerrards Cross, Gerrards Cross Second XI)
G Hales (Cross Arrows)
G Hales (Hoddesdon)
GH Hales (Lincolnshire)
GV Hales (scorer)
Heather Hales (Anston Women, Bradford Women, Wakefield Women Second XI, Yorkshire Under-15s Women, Yorkshire Under-17s Women, Yorkshire Under-21s Women, Yorkshire Women)
Helen Hales (Wakefield Women Second XI)
J Hales (Cambridge University, Surrey Club)
J Hales (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
J Hales (Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
JBT Hales (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
L Hales (Boughton Hall, Cheshire)
LA Hales (Leicestershire)
LG Hales (Boughton Hall, Cheshire)
M Hales (Pagham)
M Hales jun (Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s, Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
M Hales sen (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
P Hales (South Women)
R Hales (umpire)
RC Hales (Oxford University)
S Hales (Norwich)
S Hales (Sprowston)
T Hales (Sprowston)
T Hales (Cambridgeshire Women)
X Hales (Upchurch)
DH Halewood (umpire)
A Haley (Tynemouth)
A Haley (scorer)
D Haley (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
D Haley (Heavy Woollen District)
G Haley (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI)
IR Haley (Exeter University, Millfield School)
J Haley (Rishton)
J Haley (Burnley Butchers)
N Haley (Bradford)
OJ Haley (Dorridge, Dorridge Second XI, Solihull School, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s)
P Haley (umpire, scorer)
R Haley (Kent Over-60s Second XI)
RNG Haley (Cornwall)
S Haley (Ashville Women, Bradford Women)
T Haley (Knowle Village, Knowle Village Second XI, Knowle Village Third XI)
W Haley (Kent Second XI)
WF Haley (Sedbergh School)
G Halfacre (Berkshire Under-13s Women)
J Halfacre (Alton, Alton Second XI)
J Halfacre (Hartley Wintney)
JW Halfhead (Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
G Halfhide (Burton Latimer)
Halford (umpire)
Halford (Cirencester)
Halford (Northfield)
Halford (Cheltenham)
Halford (Middlesex Colts)
A Halford (Leicestershire, Leicestershire Colts)
A Halford (Hartshead Moor, Hartshead Moor Second XI)
A Halford (Hartshead Moor Second XI)
AJ Halford (Norfolk)
C Halford (Teddington)
C Halford (Halifax Stafford)
C Halford (Household Brigade)
D Halford (Redditch)
F Halford (Oundle School)
G Halford (Loughborough)
H Halford (Old Felstedians)
J Halford (Gloucestershire)
J Halford (Leicester Ivanhoe)
Joanne Halford (Glasshouses Women)
Julie Halford (Glasshouses Women)
LR Halford (Felsted School)
M Halford (Woodford Green)
O Halford (Leicester Marlborough)
TPJ Halford (Marlborough College)
WA Halford (Birmingham Union)
B Halfpenny (Walmley Women Second XI)
J Halfpenny (Barrow)
DJ Halfyard (Cornwall, Durham, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties North, Nottinghamshire, South)
MA Halifax (Army, Army Under-25s)
M Halim (Indian Gymkhana)
MA Halim (Oxford)
Halima Khan (Bradford Women)
R Haling (Australia Over-60s)
JF Halket (Manchester Garrison)
CJL Halkett (Dulwich College)
GW Halkett (Repton School)
DT Halkon (Brooklands, Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Sale)
M Halkon (Sale)
P Halkon (Brooklands)
R Halkon (Sale)
Halkyard (Royal Air Force)
Hall (umpire)
Hall (C Lennox's XI)
Hall (The Weald)
Hall (umpire)
Hall (Bradford)
Hall (Durham)
Hall (Nottingham Commercial Club)
Hall (Earl of Stamford's Team)
Hall (Chilwell)
Hall (King's Lynn)
Hall (1st Battalion Bedfordshire Regiment)
Hall (Folkestone)
Hall (Bedfordshire)
Hall (Ealing)
Hall (Leicester)
Hall (Liverpool)
Hall (Cresswell Hall)
Hall (Hertfordshire)
Hall (Stafford)
Hall (Birmingham)
Hall (Officers and Privates of the Windsor Garrison)
Hall (Players of Hampshire)
Hall (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
Hall (Clarence Club)
Hall (East Lancashire)
Hall (Littleborough)
Hall (Werneth)
Hall (2nd Derbyshire Volunteer Battalion)
Hall (Knowle)
Hall (Dover College)
Hall (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
Hall (Old Ardinians)
Hall (Banbury Britannia)
Hall (Adderbury)
Hall (Huntingdonshire)
Hall (Hall Green Second XI)
Hall (Bradfield College Juniors A)
Hall (Middlesex Under-14s)
Hall (Alresford, Hampshire Colts)
Hall (Thursday Club)
Hall (Broadwater)
Hall (Army Women)
Hall (1st Life Guards Officers)
A Hall (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
A Hall (Dublin University)
A Hall (Lancashire and Cheshire Women, Lancashire Women, Possibles Women, Women's Cricket Association)
A Hall (Staines and Laleham)
A Hall (Walmley Second XI)
A Hall (North Lancashire League)
A Hall (Durham Colts South)
A Hall (Richmond)
A Hall (Stirlands)
A Hall (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
A Hall (Derbyshire Juniors)
A Hall (Flax Bourton)
A Hall (Westminster Bank Western Region)
A Hall (National Westminster Bank)
A Hall (Wellingborough Town)
A Hall (Brierley Hill)
A Hall (Sway)
A Hall (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
A Hall (Doncaster Town, Doncaster Town Under-16s)
A Hall (Havant Second XI)
A Hall (Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
A Hall (Slough)
A Hall (Marple)
A Hall (Rushton)
A Hall (Warkworth)
A Hall (Padiham)
A Hall (Woodbank Second XI)
Abbey Hall (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women)
Abigail Hall (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
AA Hall (New Brighton)
AB Hall (Uppingham School)
AC Hall (Cambridgeshire)
AC Hall (Eton College)
ACA Hall (Brighton College)
AD Hall (Cumberland)
AD Hall (Mill Hill School)
ADW Hall (Oxford, Oxford Second XI, South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
AE Hall (Stourbridge)
AH Hall (Eton College)
AH Hall (Hampshire Colts)
AJ Hall (Cheshire)
AJ Hall (Cheltenham College)
AJ Hall (Newcastle-under-Lyme)
AJ Hall (Chorleywood)
AK Hall (East Lancashire Second XI)
AL Hall (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women)
ALN Hall (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
AMJG Hall (Southport Trinity)
AS Hall (Lancing College)
AS Hall (Bishop's Stortford College)
AW Hall (St Paul's School)
B Hall (Derbyshire)
B Hall (Yorkshire)
B Hall (Blaydon, Philadelphia)
B Hall (Norton)
B Hall (Lytham)
B Hall (Ongar)
B Hall (Wrea Green)
B Hall (Stanmore)
B Hall (Wirksworth)
B Hall (Ashton-under-Lyne)
B Hall (Haileybury Hermits)
B Hall (Manchester)
B Hall (Denstone College)
B Hall (umpire)
B Hall (Sacriston)
B Hall (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
BC Hall (Worcestershire)
BIC Hall (Bournville)
C Hall (Middlesex)
C Hall (West Essex)
C Hall (Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
C Hall (Cheltenham)
C Hall (Ribblesdale Wanderers, Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI)
C Hall (Sandhurst)
C Hall (Old Mid-Whitgiftian)
C Hall (Normandy)
C Hall (Yorkshire Women)
C Hall (St Albans)
C Hall (Bootle)
C Hall (Quidnuncs)
C Hall (Church Juniors)
C Hall (Players Engaged at Cambridge University)
C Hall (Retford, Retford Second XI)
C Hall (Household Brigade)
C Hall (Sefton Park)
C Hall (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
C Hall (Ashby and District)
C Hall (Central Cricket League)
C Hall (Hook and Newnham, Hook and Newnham Basics, Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI)
C Hall (Bromley, Bromley Second XI)
C Hall (Priory Park)
C Hall (Beckenham Second XI)
C Hall (Woodhouses Second XI)
C Hall (Twickenham Women)
C Hall (Maltby)
CA Hall (Sutton Coldfield)
CA Hall (A Farrar's XI)
CB Hall (Suffolk)
CE Hall (Old Alleynians)
CF Hall (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CG Hall (Hampshire)
CG Hall (Northamptonshire)
CH Hall (Yorkshire)
CH Hall (Harrow School)
CJ Hall (Cheshire)
CJ Hall (Surrey)
CJ Hall (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-19s)
CJ Hall (Worsley, Worsley Second XI)
CJ Hall (Leigh)
CL Hall (Bracebridge Heath, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
CLN Hall (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
CS Hall (National Fire Service, Pilsley)
CW Hall (umpire)
CW Hall (Harrow School)
CW Hall (Godalming)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive