CricketArchive

England Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Haig (Aston Manor)
Haig (Ealing)
Haig (Sheffield University)
Haig (Bramhall)
Haig (2nd Battalion King's Own Scottish Borderers)
Haig (Headington School)
Haig (Lewis' Limited Women)
A Haig (Hampshire Hogs)
A Haig (Wiltshire Queries)
A Haig (The Stoics)
AE Haig (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
AEG Haig (Hampshire Hogs)
AEG Haig (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
B Haig (Bickley Park Second XI)
B Haig (Bickley Park Third XI)
B Haig (umpire)
D Haig (Trojans)
D Haig (The Forty Club)
DN Haig (Blundell's School)
EEH Haig (Loughborough)
EFG Haig (Christ's Hospital)
HE Haig (Bradfield College)
HG Haig (Winchester College)
HW Haig (Bradfield College)
J Haig (Old Chigwellians)
J Haig (The Forty Club)
J Haig jun (Bomarsund, Northumberland Under-21s)
J Haig sen (Bomarsund, Northumberland Cricket League)
K Haig (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s)
K Haig (Hampshire Hogs)
N Haig (5th Sussex Battalion Home Guard)
NE Haig (Army, England, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, South, The Rest)
NM Haig (Benwell Hill)
P Haig (umpire)
P Haig (Wrea Green)
R Haig (Wallington)
W Haig (Islington Albion)
WG Haig (C Absolon's Team)
WS Haig (Christ's Hospital)
Haig-Brown (OM Andrews' XI)
AR Haig-Brown (Charterhouse School)
CW Haig-Brown (Eton College, Manchester)
J Haig-Brown (EA Snowball's XI)
T Haig-Brown (Cranleigh, Eashing)
V Haig-Brown (MA Pollard's XI)
Haigh (Players of Devon)
Haigh (Manchester)
Haigh (Erdington)
Haigh (Solihull)
Haigh (Moseley Trafalgar)
Haigh (Manchester)
Haigh (English Residents)
Haigh (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Haigh (Cliffe End)
Haigh (3rd Company, Kent Royal Garrison Artillery)
Haigh (Cheadle)
A Haigh (Nelson)
A Haigh (Cheshire)
A Haigh (Barnsley)
A Haigh (Bramhall)
A Haigh (Stamford School)
A Haigh (Armitage Bridge)
A Haigh (Golcar)
AN Haigh (Ampleforth College)
AV Haigh (Rossall School)
B Haigh (Sowerby Bridge Church Institute Sunday XI)
B Haigh (Kirkheaton)
B Haigh (Bickley Park Second XI)
B Haigh (scorer)
C Haigh (Lascelles Hall, Scarborough)
C Haigh (Stockport Rangers)
C Haigh (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
C Haigh (Broughton)
C Haigh (Armitage Bridge)
CH Haigh (Lancashire)
CJ Haigh (Woodford Wells)
D Haigh (Aston Manor Second XI)
D Haigh (Trojans)
D Haigh (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
D Haigh (umpire)
D Haigh (umpire)
D Haigh (The Forty Club)
D Haigh (umpire)
E Haigh (Lascelles Hall)
E Haigh (Lancing College)
E Haigh (Liverpool)
G Haigh (Dulwich)
G Haigh (Huddersfield)
G Haigh (Nelson)
G Haigh (CI Thornton's XI)
G Haigh (Lowerhouse)
G Haigh (Milnrow)
G Haigh (Werneth)
G Haigh (Oldham)
GB Haigh (Bromborough Pool)
GF Haigh (Bickley Park, Wellington College)
GH Haigh (Gentlemen of Dorset, Gentlemen of Somerset, Lansdown)
H Haigh (Bradford Cricket League, York, Yorkshire Second XI)
H Haigh (Harrow School)
H Haigh (Church)
H Haigh (Walsall YMF)
Harold Haigh (Todmorden)
Herbert Haigh (Todmorden)
HL Haigh (Barnsley, Yorkshire Colts, Yorkshire Second XI)
I Haigh (Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Second XI, Camden)
I Haigh (Andoversford)
I Haigh (Cambridgeshire Colts)
J Haigh (Yorkshire Second XI)
J Haigh (Lane Head)
J Haigh (Yorkshire Women, Yorkshire Women Second XI)
J Haigh (Gildersome, Midland Circuit)
J Haigh (Elland)
J Haigh (Cumberworth United)
J Haigh (Wortley)
J Haigh (Old Chigwellians, Woodford Wells)
J Haigh (Wellington College)
J Haigh (Denby)
J Haigh (Roehampton)
J Haigh (Clifton)
J Haigh (Mr Wilson's Clifton XI)
J Haigh (Bradford Moor)
J Haigh (Hartley Wintney Second XI)
J Haigh (North Riding Asylum)
JH Haigh (Meltham Mills)
JS Haigh (Colne)
JW Haigh (Elland)
K Haigh (Old Merchant Taylors)
L Haigh (Coalpit Heath)
M Haigh (Dunnington, Lane Head)
M Haigh (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
M Haigh (Hutton)
MW Haigh (Bickley Park)
N Haigh (Huddersfield and District Cricket League)
N Haigh (scorer)
NPH Haigh (Charterhouse School)
P Haigh (umpire)
P Haigh (umpire)
P Haigh (Ampleforth College)
R Haigh (Liverpool)
R Haigh (Bradford)
R Haigh (Bootham School)
RE Haigh (Craven Gentlemen)
RM Haigh (Woodford Wells)
RM Haigh (Ealing)
S Haigh (England, Lancashire and Yorkshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest, Yorkshire)
S Haigh (Shepley)
S Haigh (FC Crowther's XI)
S Haigh (Yorkshire)
T Haigh (Compton and Chandlers Ford, Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI)
T Haigh (Strollers)
T Haigh (Clifton)
T Haigh (Mr Wilson's Clifton XI)
T Haigh (Marsden)
W Haigh (Keighley)
W Haigh (Bradford, Clayton, Dewsbury, Gomersal, Halifax, Huddersfield, Leeds, Wakefield)
W Haigh (Lascelles Hall)
W Haigh (Dalton)
W Haigh (Polytechnic)
W Haigh (The Forty Club)
WE Haigh (Gentlemen of Somerset)
WG Haigh (Islington Amateurs)
WH Haigh (GF Tendall's XI)
WH Haigh (SM Toyne's XI)
CW Haigh-Brown (Gentlemen of Surrey)
P Haighes (Radcliffe)
Haigh-Lumby (Craven Gentlemen)
Haigh-Lumby (Ashville College)
EA Haigh-Lumby (Bradford Town)
H Haigh-Lumby (St Peter's School, York)
H Haigh-Lumby (Old Peterites)
C Haighs (Old Town)
WJ Haighton (umpire)
H Haig Smith (Army)
E Haig-Thomas (The Gemini)
D Haikings (umpire)
RD Haikings (Mirfield, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Yorkshire Academy)
Hail (Hastings Grammar School)
Hail (Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI)
D Hail (Ockley)
G Hailand (Hull)
Haile (Kent Nomads Women)
L Haile (Kent Women, Kent Women Second XI)
L Haile (Kent Nomads Women)
I Hailes (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
I Hailes (Brading)
J Hailes (Birmingham Municipal)
JT Hailes (Glamorgan Colts)
K Hailes (Brading)
L Hailes (Hampshire Cricket League)
L Hailes (Waterlooville)
L Hailes (Brading)
W Hailes (Cambridgeshire, Gentlemen of Cambridgeshire)
Hailey (Nunhead)
Hailey (Patience Opera Company)
H Hailey (Essex)
I Hailey (Exeter University)
N Hailey (Wimbledon)
R Hailey (Southgate)
R Hailey (Hertfordshire Colts)
RJ Hailey (Hertfordshire, Minor Counties)
B Hailing (Cheltenham)
GW Hailing (The Forty Club)
FH Haill (Hook and Southborough)
Hailstone (Women's Cricket Association)
Hailstone (Xwaafians)
N Hailstone (City of Ely)
R Hailstone (North Runcton)
R Hailstone (Stow)
RP Hailstone (Norfolk Second XI)
P Hailwood (scorer)
P Hailwood (scorer)
P Hailwood (Southport and District Cricket League)
P Haimes (The Forty Club)
CE Hain (EL Wright's XI)
E Hain (Cornwall, Winchester College)
HWT Hain (Warwick School)
Haine (umpire)
AA Haine (scorer)
B Haine (scorer)
C Haine (Bexleyheath Second XI)
C Haine (Godalming)
C Haine (3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
C Haine (Godalming)
D Haine (Bournemouth)
D Haine (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
J Haine (Warminster)
KC Haine (Westminster School)
S Haine (Longparish Second XI)
WS Haine (umpire)
Haines (Catterick Garrison)
Haines (Putney)
Haines (Ealing)
Haines (Glastonbury)
Haines (Shropshire)
Haines (Wimborne)
Haines (Birmingham Midland Railway)
Haines (The Indian Club)
Haines (Metropolitan Police)
Haines (J Singleton's XI)
Haines (Devonshire Park)
Haines (Army)
Haines (Royal Air Force Wittering)
Haines (Bromsgrove School)
Haines (Aston Star)
Haines (Loughborough Grammar School)
Haines (Ibis Women)
Haines (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Haines (Twyning)
Haines (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Haines (The King's School, Worcester)
Haines (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
Haines (Sou' Westers)
A Haines (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
A Haines (Camden, Camden Second XI)
A Haines (Ewelme)
A Haines (Colchester and East Essex Women, Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women)
A Haines (Slinfold)
A Haines (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
A Haines (Ockley)
A Haines (Ryde School)
A Haines (London New Zealand Club)
ACC Haines (Elstow School)
AG Haines (Newbury)
AH Haines (Gloucestershire)
AJ Haines (Territorial Army)
AR Haines (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
B Haines (Market Harborough and District)
B Haines (umpire)
B Haines (National Westminster Bank)
B Haines (Wye Rustics)
C Haines (Ibis Women, Women's Cricket Association)
C Haines (scorer)
C Haines (Fingest)
C Haines (Royal Armoured Corps)
CG Haines (Walsall)
CI Haines (umpire)
CJ Haines (Hampshire Hogs)
CR Haines (Wellington College)
CVG Haines (Glamorgan)
CVG Haines (Home Guard T Zone)
CVG Haines (Ealing)
CVG Haines (Frinton-on-Sea)
D Haines (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
D Haines (Hertfordshire)
D Haines (AJ McAlpine's XI)
D Haines (Barrington)
D Haines (Hinton Charterhouse)
D Haines (Elford)
D Haines (The Forty Club)
D Haines (Christchurch Under-17s)
D Haines (Hampshire Hogs)
DL Haines (Devon, South Devon)
DL Haines (Chiswick Park)
E Haines (Honourable Artillery Company)
E Haines (Newbury)
EA Haines (Southport)
F Haines (umpire)
F Haines (Ben Rhydding Women)
FW Haines (St John's School, Leatherhead)
FW Haines (Eastbourne College)
G Haines (umpire)
G Haines (Stroud)
G Haines (Bullingdon)
G Haines (Bristol University)
G Haines (Framlingham College)
G Haines (Nomads)
GH Haines (Somerset Clergy)
GJ Haines (Old Hurst Johnians)
H Haines (Great Marlow)
H Haines (Horsham Third XI)
HA Haines (Wellington College)
HS Haines (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
I Haines (The Forty Club)
J Haines (Middlesex)
J Haines (Malmesbury)
J Haines (Wiltshire Academy, Wiltshire Second XI, Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
J Haines (DL Clugston's XI)
J Haines (Old Cranleighans)
J Haines (scorer)
J Haines (Goatacre, Wiltshire Cricket Association, Wiltshire Over-50s)
J Haines (Feckenham)
J Haines (Westinghouse)
J Haines (Fingest)
J Haines (Surrey Junior Women)
J Haines (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI)
J Haines (Sou' Westers)
J Haines (Newton Aycliffe, Newton Aycliffe Second XI)
J Haines (Goatacre)
JF Haines (Formby)
JS Haines (Oundle School)
JW Haines (Christ's Hospital)
JW Haines (umpire)
L Haines (The Mote Second XI)
L Haines (Rowner, Rowner Second XI)
L Haines (Maidstone Grammar School)
L Haines (Cookham Dean)
LM Haines (Birmingham Women, Moseley Women, Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-17s Women)
M Haines (Lancashire B Under-16s)
M Haines (Dorset Under-15s)
M Haines (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
M Haines (Slinfold)
M Haines (Portsmouth Third XI)
M Haines (Earby, Earby Second XI, Earby Third XI)
M Haines (Bungay)
M Haines (Harome)
M Haines (scorer)
M Haines (Fiddlers)
M Haines (Horsham, Horsham Third XI)
MJC Haines (Eastbourne College)
N Haines (Berkshire Over-50s Second XI)
N Haines (Burnham Third XI)
N Haines (Fiddlers)
N Haines (Somerset Wyverns)
O Haines (Barcombe)
P Haines (umpire)
P Haines (The Forty Club)
P Haines (scorer)
P Haines (Worcestershire Over-70s)
P Haines (Ockley)
P Haines (Challow and Childrey)
P Haines (Glamorgan Nomads)
P Haines (Wales Over-60s Second XI)
PJ Haines (Bromsgrove School)
PJ Haines (The Forty Club)
PW Haines (J Singleton's XI)
R Haines (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
R Haines (Lullington Park Women)
R Haines (Cambridgeshire)
R Haines (London New Zealand Club)
R Haines (Gentlemen of Essex)
R Haines (Trinity Cricket League)
RA Haines (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics)
RL Haines (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
RM Haines (Oxfordshire)
RS Haines (Tonbridge, Tonbridge School)
RS Haines (Bluemantles)
S Haines (Hampshire Bowman)
S Haines (Slinfold)
S Haines (Astwood Bank)
S Haines (Feckenham)
S Haines (Astwood Bank Third XI)
SW Haines (Clevedon)
T Haines (Calverton, Caythorpe, Caythorpe Second XI)
T Haines (Elford)
T Haines (English Schools Cricket Association London and East Under-15s)
T Haines (Duchess of Rutland's XI)
TJ Haines (Horsham, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-16s, Sussex Under-17s)
W Haines (Great Oakley Second XI, Loddington and Mawsley)
W Haines (Bromsgrove School)
W Haines (South Wales Hunts)
W Haines (Walsall)
WAC Haines (Bromsgrove School)
WDL Haines (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WDL Haines (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WH Haines (Oxford City, Oxfordshire)
WH Haines (Birmingham and District Cricket League, Smethwick)
WH Haines (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
WH Haines (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
WH Haines (Dudley Wayfarers)
WM Haines (Bromsgrove School)
WP Haines (Oxfordshire, Sherborne School, Wiltshire Boys)
Haines-Jones (Northamptonshire Second XI)
Haining (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
B Haining (Hungerford)
G Haining (London Fire Force)
JA Haining (London Fire Force)
JM Haining (West Wickham)
Hainstock (Holbeck)
G Hainstock (Ripon)
B Hainsworth (Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
B Hainsworth (The Forty Club)
B Hainsworth (NS Strathairn's XI)
CS Hainsworth (umpire, scorer)
H Hainsworth (Yorkshire Second XI)
K Hainsworth (Bradford Grammar School)
M Hainsworth (Old Wellingburians)
M Hainsworth (Wellingborough School)
N Hainsworth (Danbury)
W Hainsworth (Saddleworth and District Cricket League)
Z Hainsworth (Hayes Hurricanes Women, Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI, Kent Under-17s Women, Kent Women)
Z Hainsworth (Bickley Park Third XI)
AD Hainworth
AD Hainworth (Warwick School Masters)
B Hainworth (The Forty Club)
DJ Hair (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland)
DJ Hair (Eden Wanderers)
DM Hair (County Club)
H Hair (Long Ditton)
I Hair (Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI)
JD Hair (Cumberland and Westmorland)
M Hair (Peterborough Beacon Schools)
MS Hair (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI)
R Hair (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
SR Hair (Huntingdonshire, Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI)
Haire (Hull Athaneum Second XI)
C Haire (Slinfold)
FS Haire (Instonians, Old Instonians)
JK Haire (Hull)
JK Haire (Hull Kingston)
M Haire (scorer)
Hairrand (Cambridge Papworth Women)
KR Hairs (West Ealing Women)
O Hairs (York)
O Hairs (Walmley)
O Hairs (York)
O Hairs (Reigate Priory)
A Haisman (London Playing Fields Association)
FE Haist (Royal Marines)
Haiste (Leeds Zingari)
A Haith (Cleethorpes)
M Haith (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
Hajaz Hussain (Aston-on-Trent)
A Hajee (Bolton, Bolton Second XI)
A Haji (Bromsgrove School)
A Haji (National Physical Laboratory Teddington, National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI)
I Haji (Meltham)
K Haji (Bromsgrove School)
S Haji (Bolton Indians, Bolton Indians Second XI)
A Hajilou (Wickham and Stodmarsh)
R Hajiryn (umpire)
Hake (Clayesmore Cormorants)
ED Hake (Ludlow)
GJG Hake (Middlesex)
HB Hake (Christ's Hospital)
HD Hake (Cambridge University, Hampshire)
HD Hake (GEC Wood's XI)
J Hake (Launceston)
J Hake (Ardingly College)
M Hake (Barnes)
M Hake (Compton and Shawford)
M Hake (Barnes)
N Hake (York Wanderers)
OG Hake (Eastbourne College)
P Hake (Launceston)
R Hake (Taunton)
R Hake (umpire)
N Hakeman (Quatt)
Haken (Lowerhouse)
J Haken (Great Harwood)
J Hakes (St Crispin and Ryelands)
J Hakes (Castle)
N Hakes (Longparish Second XI)
WT Hakeson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Hakim (Deando Ruxley)
N Hakim (Central Lancashire League)
Z Hakimi (Harlow)
Z Hakimi (Roydon)
Hakim Khan (Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
Hakim Khan (Desborough Town)
Hakim Khan (Wolverton Town)
A Hakin (Colne, Nelson, Ramsbottom)
A Hakin (Lancashire League)
A Hakin (Lancashire League)
N Hakin (Stockport)
N Hakin (Central Lancashire League)
RN Hakin (Lancashire Second XI, Lincolnshire)
Z Hakini (Watton at Stone)
R Hakner (Christ College, Brecon)
Hakrow (Market Harborough)
DH Hakuru (Maritime)
CA Hal (umpire)
A Halaby (Kingswood School)
J Halaby (umpire)
J Halacre (umpire)
DA Halaham (King's School, Bruton)
DA Halahan (King's School, Bruton)
S Halal (Essex Under-15s Women)
S Halaldeen (Newcastle City)
Halbeard (Sutton Coldfield)
Halbert (Trent College Under-15s)
D Halbert (Coleshill Third XI)
F Halbert (Sussex Under-17s)
J Halbert (Knowle Village Second XI)
FB Halbot (Portsmouth Borough)
S Halbrook (Westerham, Westerham Second XI)
A Halcombe (National Fire Service)
R Halcroft (Kimbolton School)
C Halcrow (Barby Second XI)
F Halcrow (Stoke Bruerne)
RA Haldam (Sussex Dolphins)
B Haldane (The Mote Second XI)
J Haldane (Mavericks)
J Haldane (I Zingari)
M Haldane (English Boarding Schools)
D Haldar (Bedford Modern School)
Halden (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
E Halden (Monkton Combe School)
F Halden (Heaton Mersey)
L Haldenby (Burton Leonard Women)
HH Haldenstein (Norwich Grammar School)
G Halder (Driffield Town, Hull and YPI)
J Halder (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
J Halder (Ryde School)
S Halder (Hursley Park)
SA Halding (Old Blundellians)
Hale (Leeds University)
Hale (Accrington)
Hale (Hambledon Town)
Hale (Harrow Town)
Hale (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Hale (Kingston Park)
Hale (Hussars)
Hale (Staff College Sandhurst)
Hale (E McNiven's XI)
Hale (2nd British Infantry Division)
Hale (7th Hussars)
Hale (Walsall Second XI)
Hale (Rickmansworth)
Hale (Watford)
Hale (Permoglaze Second XI)
Hale (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Hale
Hale (Fox)
Hale (Ipswich Greyhounds)
Hale (Lord Ebbisham's XI)
Hale (Oxford School)
Hale (Royal Armoured Corps Centre)
A Hale (Hemingford Park)
A Hale (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
A Hale (Hertfordshire Young Amateurs)
A Hale (Sefton Park)
A Hale (Enville Third XI)
AL Hale (Staffordshire Women)
B Hale (Liverpool)
B Hale (Park High School)
BC Hale
BGR Hale (Hovingham Hall)
C Hale (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Hale (Oxford University)
C Hale (Fordham)
C Hale (Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
C Hale (Bloxwich Women)
C Hale (The Forty Club)
C Hale (Bournemouth Fourth XI)
C Hale (Godalming)
CA Hale (umpire)
CC Hale (King's Walden)
CD Hale (Liverpool Scottish)
CDB Hale (JB Gilmore's House)
CJ Hale (Lancing College)
CJT Hale (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Fourth XI, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridge Granta Third XI, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
D Hale (Aston Manor)
D Hale (Lancaster)
D Hale (Braintree)
D Hale (scorer)
D Hale (Bromborough)
D Hale (Overstone Park, Overstone Park Second XI)
D Hale (umpire)
D Hale (Wormelow)
D Hale (Sefton Park)
D Hale (The Forty Club)
DA Hale (Minor Counties, Oxfordshire)
DC Hale (Suffolk, Suffolk Club and Ground)
DC Hale (Suffolk Club and Ground)
DC Hale (East Suffolk)
DC Hale (Ipswich Greyhounds)
E Hale (Hampshire)
E Hale (Old Harrovians)
E Hale (Dauntsey's School)
EN Hale (Uppingham Masters)
EN Hale (RP Shea's Uppingham XI)
ES Hale (Bedford Modern School)
F Hale (Croft-y-bwlla, Monmouth and District)
FR Hale (Highgate School)
FW Hale (Norfolk)
FW Hale (Eton Ramblers)
G Hale (Public Schools)
G Hale (Old Edwardians Second XI)
G Hale (umpire)
G Hale (Dorset Rangers)
GC Hale (Liverpool)
GC Hale (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
GD Hale (CH Knott's XI)
GD Hale (Tonbridge School, Tonbridge School Second XI)
GH Hale (Charterhouse School)
GV Hale (Lancing College)
H Hale (umpire)
H Hale (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
H Hale (Brighton)
H Hale (Bledlow Ridge)
H Hale (Harrow Town)
H Hale (The Forty Club)
I Hale (scorer)
IE Hale (Gloucestershire, Sussex)
IRC Hale (Aldershot District)
IS Hale (The Forty Club)
J Hale (Herefordshire Second XI, Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
J Hale (Uppingham School)
J Hale (Tunbridge Wells)
J Hale (North Curry)
J Hale (The Forty Club)
J Hale (Alder)
J Hale (Bournemouth Second XI, Bournemouth Sixth XI)
J Hale (Long Marston)
J Hale (Burghill and Tillington)
J Hale (Tewkesbury)
J Hale (Old Elizabethans Third XI)
J Hale (Cryptics)
J Hale (Lensbury)
J Hale (Trojans)
J Hale (The Forty Club)
J Hale (Cambridge St Giles)
J Hale (Worcester Old Elizabethans Third XI)
J Hale (Ruislip Second XI)
JA Hale (Army)
JD Hale (Great Witchingham, Norfolk, Norfolk Development Squad)
JD Hale (Bournville)
JE Hale (Croft-y-bwlla, Monmouth and District)
JH Hale (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Single, Surrey Club, Sussex)
JH Hale (Arabs, Cambridge University, Eton College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
JH Hale (Surrey Colts)
JM Hale (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridge Granta Third XI, Hemingford Park)
JP Hale (Great Braxted and Tiptree)
JPR Hale (Band of Brothers, Charterhouse School)
JPR Hale (Mote Park)
JRC Hale (The Forty Club)
K Hale (Calmore Sports Second XI)
L Hale (Preston Nomads)
L Hale (Himley Third XI)
L Hale (Pocklington School)
L Hale (Boughton Hall)
M Hale (scorer)
M Hale (Fleetwood)
M Hale (University of Staffordshire)
M Hale (umpire)
M Hale (Great Witchingham)
M Hale (scorer)
M Hale (Bledlow Ridge)
M Hale (East Haddon, Overstone Park, Overstone Park Second XI)
M Hale (Compton and Shawford)
M Hale (Midhurst Third XI)
M Hale (Hartsholme)
M Hale (Five Ways Old Edwardians, Five Ways Old Edwardians Third XI)
M Hale (Harting)
MJ Hale (New Brighton)
N Hale (Alphington)
P Hale (Liverpool)
P Hale (West Hertfordshire)
P Hale (Denby Dale)
P Hale (Bradfield, Bradfield Second XI)
PA Hale (New Brighton)
PA Hale (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
PG Hale (New Brighton)
PW Hale (Middlesex)
R Hale (Lydney)
R Hale (Alton, Alton Second XI, Alton Third XI, Southern Premier Cricket League)
R Hale (Langton Wold)
R Hale (South Shields)
R Hale (Gosport Borough)
R Hale (St Cross Symondians)
R Hale (7th Hussars)
R Hale (Beaumont College)
R Hale (Actors)
R Hale (Bedales School)
RG Hale (Lord Wandsworth College)
RTG Hale (British Army of the Rhine)
S Hale (Braintree, Essex Second XI, Young Essex)
S Hale (Sussex Young Cricketers)
S Hale (Dulwich)
S Hale (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
S Hale (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
S Hale (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
S Hale (Whittington)
S Hale (Oswestry)
S Hale (The Farmers' Club)
S Hale (Chenies and Latimer)
SS Hale (scorer, umpire)
T Hale (Rickmansworth)
T Hale (Malvern)
T Hale (Shinfield, Shinfield Second XI)
T Hale (Bedales School)
T Hale (scorer)
T Hale (Windsor Third XI)
T Hale (Cambridge St Giles)
T Hale (Perse School)
TS Hale (Cambridgeshire, Minor Counties)
TS Hale (The Forty Club)
TW Hale (Oxford University)
W Hale (Old Cheltonians)
W Hale (Sheffield Collegiate)
WDC Hale (Cumberland, Hallam, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-19s, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition, Lytham)
WH Hale (Gloucestershire, Somerset)
WH Hale (Knowle)
WJ Hale (NW Playing Fields Committee)
WP Hale (Great Braxted and Tiptree)
WS Hale (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
A Haleem (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
HR Haleem (Whitgift School)
HuQ Haleem (Weston)
Haleem Faruq (Pak Shaheen)
Haleem Khan (Bolton, Bolton Second XI)
Haleem Mohammad (Trojans, Trojans)
I Halero (Market Harborough)
Hales (Monmouthshire)
Hales (Nettlefolds Kings Norton)
Hales (Malvern)
Hales (Walsall Second XI)
Hales (Uppingham School Second XI)
Hales (Bromsgrove)
Hales (R Parry's XI)
Hales (The King's School, Worcester)
Hales (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
Hales (scorer)
Hales (Winchmore Hill)
A Hales (Herefordshire)
A Hales (scorer)
A Hales (G Richards' XI)
A Hales (Trowbridge)
A Hales (Collingham Youth)
A Hales (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
A Hales (Hungerford)
A Hales (Newark Ransome and Marles)
A Hales (Cheltenham Festival XI)
A Hales (Wiltshire Over-50s)
AD Hales (Adelaide Strikers, England, Hobart Hurricanes, Melbourne Renegades, Nottinghamshire, Worcestershire)
AF Hales (Wales Women)
B Hales (Barnt Green Third XI)
C Hales (CT Bowring and Company)
C Hales (Clarence Club)
C Hales (scorer)
C Hales (The Forty Club)
C Hales (Corps of Army Music)
C Hales (Ampleforth College)
DI Hales (Almondbury Wesleyan)
E Hales (Redbourn)
ET Hales (Metropolitan Police Bromley)
ETB Hales (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
F Hales (Earlestown)
G Hales (Chingford)
G Hales (Gerrards Cross, Gerrards Cross Second XI)
G Hales (Cross Arrows)
G Hales (Hoddesdon)
G Hales (umpire)
G Hales (Devonshire Park)
G Hales (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
GH Hales (Lincolnshire)
GV Hales (scorer)
GW Hales (The Forty Club)
Heather Hales (Anston Women, Bradford Women, Wakefield Women Second XI, Yorkshire Under-15s Women, Yorkshire Under-17s Women, Yorkshire Under-21s Women, Yorkshire Women)
Helen Hales (Wakefield Women Second XI)
HP Hales (Notts Amateurs)
J Hales (Cambridge University, Surrey Club)
J Hales (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
J Hales (Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
J Hales (Taunton School)
JBT Hales (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
JH Hales (Earlestown)
L Hales (Boughton Hall, Cheshire)
L Hales (Boughton Hall)
LA Hales (Leicestershire)
LG Hales (Boughton Hall, Cheshire)
M Hales (Pagham)
M Hales (Upchurch)
M Hales (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
M Hales (umpire)
M Hales jun (Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s, Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
M Hales sen (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
N Hales (Pagham)
N Hales (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
N Hales (The King's School, Worcester)
P Hales (South Women)
P Hales (Deando Ruxley)
P Hales (umpire)
PR Hales (Brooklands)
R Hales (scorer)
R Hales (umpire)
R Hales (umpire)
RC Hales (Oxford University)
S Hales (Norwich)
S Hales (Sprowston)
S Hales (Boughton Hall)
S Hales (Winchmore Hill)
T Hales (Sprowston)
T Hales (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women, Cambridgeshire Women)
T Hales (Norfolk Under-16s)
T Hales (The Forty Club)
W Hales (The Leys School)
W Hales (Cambridge Granta)
X Hales (Upchurch)
M Hales_JUNIOR (Upchurch)
Halett (Old Rossallians)
A Halewood (Harris Park)
D Halewood (umpire)
DH Halewood (umpire)
M Halewood (Harris Park)
P Halewood (Southport and District Cricket League)
Haley (Alphington)
Haley (Accrington)
A Haley (Tynemouth)
A Haley (scorer)
D Haley (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
D Haley (Heavy Woollen District)
G Haley (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI)
G Haley (Eltham College)
G Haley (Midhurst Fourth XI)
HW Haley (FC Crowther's XI)
I Haley (scorer)
I Haley (Bishops Lydeard)
IR Haley (Exeter University, Millfield School)
J Haley (Rishton)
J Haley (Burnley Butchers)
J Haley (umpire)
J Haley (umpire)
J Haley (Cleckheaton Second XI)
K Haley (umpire)
N Haley (Bradford)
OJP Haley (Berkswell, Dorridge, Dorridge Second XI, Solihull School, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s, Warwickshire Under-19s)
P Haley (umpire, scorer)
P Haley (Holybourne Third XI)
R Haley (Kent Over-60s Second XI)
RNG Haley (Cornwall)
S Haley (Ashville Women, Bradford Women)
S Haley (Accrington)
T Haley (Knowle Village, Knowle Village Second XI, Knowle Village Third XI)
W Haley (Kent Second XI)
W Haley (Dorset Rangers)
WF Haley (Sedbergh School)
J Halface (umpire)
G Halfacre (Berkshire Under-13s Women)
J Halfacre (Alton, Alton Second XI)
J Halfacre (Hampshire Hogs)
J Halfacre (Hartley Wintney)
J Halfacre (Chandlers Ford)
JW Halfhead (Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
Halfhide (Bethany School)
G Halfhide (Burton Latimer, Burton Latimer Second XI)
J Halfhide (Felsted School Colts)
J Halfhide (umpire)
K Halfhide (The Forty Club)
K Halfhide (Great and Little Warley)
P Halfhide (Burton Latimer Second XI)
S Halfhide (Bethany School)
T Halfhide (Burton Latimer, Burton Latimer Second XI)
Halford (umpire)
Halford (Cirencester)
Halford (Northfield)
Halford (Cheltenham)
Halford (Middlesex Colts)
Halford (1st Life Guards)
Halford (Selby Londesborough Under-16s)
A Halford (Leicestershire, Leicestershire Colts)
A Halford (Hartshead Moor, Hartshead Moor Second XI)
A Halford (Hartshead Moor Second XI)
A Halford (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
A Halford (Hartshead Moor Second XI)
A Halford (Cleethorpes)
AJ Halford (Norfolk)
C Halford (Teddington)
C Halford (Halifax Stafford)
C Halford (Household Brigade)
C Halford (Halifax)
D Halford (Redditch)
D Halford (The Millers)
F Halford (Oundle School)
F Halford (Stourbridge Grammar School)
G Halford (Loughborough)
G Halford (Gloucestershire)
G Halford (F Townsend's XI)
G Halford (Mickleover)
GG Halford (Solihull School)
H Halford (Old Felstedians)
H Halford (Tollesbury)
J Halford (Gloucestershire)
J Halford (Leicester Ivanhoe)
J Halford (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
J Halford (Heanor Town)
J Halford (Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
Joanne Halford (Glasshouses Women)
Julie Halford (Glasshouses Women)
K Halford (St Crispin and Ryelands, St Crispin and Ryelands Second XI)
L Halford (Blackhall)
LR Halford (Felsted School)
LR Halford (Notts Amateurs)
M Halford (Woodford Green)
N Halford (Lydney)
O Halford (Leicester Marlborough)
O Halford (Oldlands)
O Halford (Hatherley and Reddings)
PA Halford (Leicester Ivanhoe)
S Halford (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Halford (Heanor Town)
T Halford (Free Foresters)
TPJ Halford (Marlborough College)
W Halford (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s)
W Halford (Stocksfield)
WA Halford (Birmingham Union)
WA Halford (Harborne Somerville)
B Halfpenny (Walmley Women Second XI)
D Halfpenny (Dullingham)
H Halfpenny (Shelton Company Staff)
I Halfpenny (Thoresby Colliery)
I Halfpenny (Thoresby Colliery Second XI, Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
J Halfpenny (Barrow)
S Halfpenny (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI)
D Halfyard (The Forty Club)
DJ Halfyard (Cornwall, Durham, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties North, Nottinghamshire, South)
Halgate (Loughborough Grammar School)
K Halgate (The Forty Club)
P Halgate (Wandgas)
KA Halghide (The Forty Club)
A Halgreen (Abingdon Vale)
H Halgreen (Abingdon Vale)
S Halhead (Leighton Buzzard Town)
MD Halhesford (The Forty Club)
A Haliday (Hampshire Hogs)
G Halifax (Eton Ramblers)
M Halifax (Longparish)
M Halifax (scorer)
MA Halifax (Army, Army Under-25s)
MA Halifax (Army Cricket Association President's XI)
Halik (Pak Bristolians)
L Halil (scorer)
Halim (Guildford City)
M Halim (Indian Gymkhana)
MA Halim (Oxford)
Halima Khan (Bradford Women)
A Halines (Oxford Nondescripts)
R Haling (Australia Over-60s)
L Halion (Malvern)
Halivey (Roedean School)
CJ Halke (Leamington College)
C Halkes (Gentlemen of Cobham)
JF Halket (Manchester Garrison)
CJL Halkett (Dulwich College)
GW Halkett (Repton School)
D Halking (umpire)
D Halkings (umpire)
Halkon (T Savage's XI)
D Halkon (Chelmsford)
D Halkon (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
DT Halkon (Brooklands, Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Sale)
JS Halkon (York)
M Halkon (Sale)
P Halkon (Brooklands)
R Halkon (Sale)
Halkyard (Royal Air Force)
A Halkyard (Leicester Lawyers)
Hall (umpire)
Hall (C Lennox's XI)
Hall (The Weald)
Hall (umpire)
Hall (Bradford)
Hall (Durham)
Hall (Nottingham Commercial Club)
Hall (Earl of Stamford's Team)
Hall (Chilwell)
Hall (King's Lynn)
Hall (1st Battalion Bedfordshire Regiment)
Hall (Folkestone)
Hall (Bedfordshire)
Hall (Ealing)
Hall (Leicester)
Hall (Liverpool)
Hall (Cresswell Hall)
Hall (Hertfordshire)
Hall (Stafford)
Hall (Birmingham)
Hall (Officers and Privates of the Windsor Garrison)
Hall (Players of Hampshire)
Hall (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
Hall (Clarence Club)
Hall (East Lancashire)
Hall (Littleborough)
Hall (Werneth)
Hall (2nd Derbyshire Volunteer Battalion)
Hall (Knowle)
Hall (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
Hall (Old Ardinians)
Hall (Banbury Britannia)
Hall (Adderbury)
Hall (Huntingdonshire)
Hall (Hall Green Second XI)
Hall (Bradfield College Juniors A)
Hall (Middlesex Under-14s)
Hall (Portsmouth Borough)
Hall (Alresford, Hampshire Colts)
Hall (Thursday Club)
Hall (Broadwater)
Hall (1st Life Guards Officers)
Hall (Windsor Garrison)
Hall (Camberwell)
Hall (St Dunstan's College)
Hall (EL Fellowes' XI)
Hall (Old Edwardians)
Hall (School of Gunnery)
Hall (London)
Hall (Sheffield Broomhall)
Hall (Layer de la Haye)
Hall (Sheffield Next XXII)
Hall (Ward End)
Hall (Derby School)
Hall (King's College, Taunton)
Hall (7th Hussars)
Hall (Paultons)
Hall (Ockley)
Hall (Old Westminsters)
Hall (Manchester Clifford)
Hall (Nottingham)
Hall (Sheffield Wednesday)
Hall (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Hall (Darwen)
Hall (A Local XI)
Hall (Royal Army Ordnance Corps 12th Battalion)
Hall (Water Orton Second XI)
Hall (Wellington Second XI)
Hall (Kidderminster, Kidderminster Second XI)
Hall (Old Symondians)
Hall (JW Haywood's XI)
Hall (Highway Second XI)
Hall (Worksop College)
Hall (Sherwood Foresters)
Hall (Corporation Transport)
Hall (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
Hall (Ratcliffe College)
Hall (Notts Amateurs)
Hall (Hull Institute)
Hall (Mr Stone's XI)
Hall (Gentlemen of Beverley)
Hall (Beverley)
Hall (Londesborough)
Hall (Botley (Krakatoa))
Hall (Cambridge Town Club)
Hall (Spondon)
Hall (Beaulieu)
Hall (Calmore Sports)
Hall (Pershore Second XI)
Hall (Incogniti)
Hall (Neston)
Hall (Wandgas)
Hall (Old Aldenhamians)
Hall (Sunbury Squires)
Hall (Calmore Sports Second XI)
Hall (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
Hall (1st Battalion The Royal Sussex Regiment)
Hall (Nelson)
Hall (United Services)
Hall (North Lincolnshire)
Hall (Harvington)
Hall (R Parry's XI)
Hall (Olinda Women)
Hall (Chaddesley Corbett)
Hall (Bromyard)
Hall (West Ealing Women)
Hall (St Albans Nomads Women)
Hall (T Savage's XI)
Hall (Kingswood School)
Hall (Winchester Women)
Hall (Army Women)
Hall (Aston)
Hall (London Community Cricket College)
Hall (Surbiton)
Hall (United Services)
Hall (Burnley)
Hall (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
Hall (Romany)
Hall (Army Service Corps)
Hall (3rd South Lancashire Regiment Officers)
Hall (Bryanston School)
Hall (2/4 Battalions Northumberland Fusiliers)
Hall (Vulcan Iron Works)
Hall (umpire)
Hall (Trinity School, Croydon)
Hall (United Services Portsmouth)
Hall (Royal Engineers)
Hall (The Forty Club)
Hall (Yorkshire XI)
Hall (Burnaston College)
Hall (Chessington)
Hall (Lowerhouse)
Hall (Cannock and Rugeley Colliery)
Hall (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Hall (Richmond Town)
Hall (Clayesmore Cormorants)
Hall (1st Life Guards Officers)
Hall(2) (Essex Ploughboys)
? Hall (Essex Ploughboys)
A Hall (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
A Hall (Dublin University)
A Hall (Lancashire and Cheshire Women, Lancashire Women, Possibles Women, Women's Cricket Association)
A Hall (Staines and Laleham)
A Hall (Walmley Second XI)
A Hall (North Lancashire League)
A Hall (Durham Colts South)
A Hall (Richmond)
A Hall (Stirlands)
A Hall (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
A Hall (Derbyshire Juniors)
A Hall (Flax Bourton)
A Hall (Westminster Bank Western Region)
A Hall (National Westminster Bank)
A Hall (Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
A Hall (Brierley Hill)
A Hall (Sway)
A Hall (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
A Hall (Doncaster Town, Doncaster Town Under-16s)
A Hall (Newark Ransome and Marles)
A Hall (Havant Second XI)
A Hall (Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
A Hall (Slough)
A Hall (Marple)
A Hall (Rushton, Rushton Second XI)
A Hall (Cheshire County Cricket League)
A Hall (Warkworth)
A Hall (Wallasey)
A Hall (Ashurst)
A Hall (Liverpool Police)
A Hall (Padiham, Padiham Second XI)
A Hall (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
A Hall (Highway Second XI)
A Hall (South Loughton)
A Hall (umpire)
A Hall (St George's Guild)
A Hall (Richmond Under-19s)
A Hall (Oldham)
A Hall (Swan Green)
A Hall (Old Alleynians)
A Hall (Southport and District Cricket League)
A Hall (Hungerford Second XI)
A Hall (Breadsall)
A Hall (Hook and Newnham Basics Fourth XI)
A Hall (Sussex Dolphins)
A Hall (Twyford House)
A Hall (Oldswinford)
A Hall (Winscombe)
A Hall (Stockport)
A Hall (Stone)
A Hall (Royton)
A Hall (Woodbank Second XI)
A Hall (Bulkington)
A Hall (Malvern)
A Hall (Himbleton)
A Hall (West Malvern)
A Hall (Tilford)
A Hall (Blackheath)
A Hall (Derbyshire Under-17s)
A Hall (Cheshire County Colts)
A Hall (Staines)
A Hall (Staines and Laleham)
A Hall (Worksop College)
A Hall (Easebourne)
A Hall (Cryptics)
A Hall (Old Northamptonians Fourth XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
A Hall (Jack Frost XI)
A Hall (Bilsthorpe)
A Hall (Princes Risborough)
A Hall (Wireless Section, Royal Engineers)
A Hall (Prior Park Pixies)
A Hall (Lancashire, Cheshire and Yorkshire Women)
A Hall (Bury Grammar School)
A Hall (Culford School)
A Hall (Dorset Colts)
A Hall (Old Wellingtonians)
Abbey Hall (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women)
Abigail Hall (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
AA Hall (New Brighton)
AB Hall (Uppingham School)
AC Hall (Cambridgeshire)
AC Hall (Eton College)
AC Hall (Eton Ramblers)
ACA Hall (Brighton College)
AD Hall (Cumberland)
AD Hall (Mill Hill School)
AD Hall (Worsley, Worsley Second XI)
AD Hall (King Edward's School Birmingham Masters)
ADW Hall (Oxford, Oxford Second XI, South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
AE Hall (Stourbridge)
AH Hall (Eton College)
AH Hall (Hampshire Colts)
AJ Hall (Cheshire)
AJ Hall (Cheltenham College)
AJ Hall (Newcastle-under-Lyme)
AJ Hall (Chorleywood)
AJ Hall (English Schools Cricket Association North)
AJ Hall (English Schools Cricket Association)
AK Hall (East Lancashire Second XI)
AL Hall (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women)
ALN Hall (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
AMJG Hall (Southport Trinity)
AS Hall (Lancing College)
AS Hall (Bishop's Stortford College)
AW Hall (St Paul's School)
AW Hall (umpire)
B Hall (Derbyshire)
B Hall (Yorkshire)
B Hall (Blaydon, Philadelphia)
B Hall (Norton)
B Hall (Bringsty)
B Hall (Lytham)
B Hall (Ongar)
B Hall (Wrea Green)
B Hall (Stanmore)
B Hall (Wirksworth)
B Hall (Ashton-under-Lyne)
B Hall (Haileybury Hermits)
B Hall (Manchester)
B Hall (Denstone College)
B Hall (umpire)
B Hall (Derbyshire Second XI)
B Hall (Deanery)
B Hall (Derbyshire Friars)
B Hall (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
B Hall (Wolviston)
B Hall (Esso Fawley)
B Hall (Colden Common)
B Hall (Adel)
B Hall (Geddington)
B Hall (Sacriston)
B Hall (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
B Hall (Essex Ploughboys)
B Hall (Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
B Hall (scorer)
B Hall (Stragglers of Asia)
B Hall (Band of Brothers)
B Hall (Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
B Hall (Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
B Hall (Robincroft)
B Hall (Mount Kelly)
B Hall (umpire)
B Hall (Darwen Third XI)
B Hall (Datchet Second XI)
B Hall (Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
BC Hall (Worcestershire)
BE Hall (Bournville)
BIC Hall (Bournville)
BJB Hall (Marylebone Cricket Club)
BM Hall (umpire)
C Hall (Middlesex)
C Hall (West Essex)
C Hall (Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
C Hall (Cheltenham)
C Hall (Ribblesdale Wanderers, Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI)
C Hall (Sandhurst)
C Hall (Old Mid-Whitgiftian)
C Hall (Normandy)
C Hall (Yorkshire Women)
C Hall (St Albans)
C Hall (Bootle)
C Hall (Quidnuncs)
C Hall (Church Juniors)
C Hall (Players Engaged at Cambridge University)
C Hall (Retford, Retford Second XI)
C Hall (Household Brigade)
C Hall (Sefton Park)
C Hall (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
C Hall (Ashby and District)
C Hall (Central Cricket League)
C Hall (Hook and Newnham, Hook and Newnham Basics, Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI)
C Hall (Bromley, Bromley Second XI)
C Hall (Priory Park)
C Hall (R Grimston's XI)
C Hall (ADC)
C Hall (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Hall (West Hertfordshire)
C Hall (Harrow Town)
C Hall (Brailsford and Ednaston)
C Hall (Old Cheltonians)
C Hall (Surrey Colts, Surrey Young Cricketers)
C Hall (Players of the South)
C Hall (Beckenham Second XI)
C Hall (Woodhouses Second XI)
C Hall (Twickenham Women)
C Hall (Merrow)
C Hall (Bethany School)
C Hall (Denplan Mansbridge)
C Hall (BCS Dairies)
C Hall (Ambleside)
C Hall (umpire)
C Hall (Maltby, Maltby Second XI)
C Hall (Warborough and Shillingford)
C Hall (Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI)
C Hall (Little Eaton)
C Hall (Lancashire Over-60s)
C Hall (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
C Hall (umpire)
C Hall (Newton Heath, Newton Heath Second XI, Newton Heath Third XI)
C Hall (An Eleven)
C Hall (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
C Hall (scorer)
C Hall (Sandhurst Second XI)
C Hall (Bradfield, Bradfield Second XI)
C Hall (Cheltenham College)
C Hall (Sherwood Colliery)
C Hall (Stainsby Hall)
C Hall (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
C Hall (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
C Hall (Wooburn Narkovians)
C Hall (Broughton Fourth XI, Broughton Third XI)
C Hall (Darwen)
C Hall (Woodford Wells)
C Hall (Thoresby Park)
C Hall (Nomads)
C Hall (The Forty Club)
C Hall (Darwen Third XI)
C Hall (Sleaford)
C Hall (Paultons)
C Hall (Forest School)
C Hall (Civil Service Women)
CA Hall (Sutton Coldfield)
CA Hall (A Farrar's XI)
CA Hall (Birkenhead Park)
CA Hall (Bloxham School)
CB Hall (Suffolk)
CB Hall (Suffolk Club and Ground)
CB Hall (West Suffolk)
CB Hall (Newmarket Festival XI)
CB Hall (Bromsgrove School)
CD Hall (Cuddesdon College)
CE Hall (Old Alleynians)
CF Hall (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CF Hall (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
CG Hall (Hampshire)
CG Hall (South Wilts)
CG Hall (Northamptonshire)
CG Hall (Eton Ramblers)
CH Hall (Yorkshire)
CH Hall (Harrow School)
CJ Hall (Cheshire)
CJ Hall (Surrey)
CJ Hall (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-19s)
CJ Hall (Worsley, Worsley Second XI)
CJ Hall (Leigh)
CJ Hall (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CL Hall (Bracebridge Heath, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
CLN Hall (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
CR Hall (Pocklington School)
CS Hall (National Fire Service, Pilsley)
CS Hall (South Wilts)
CW Hall (umpire)
CW Hall (Harrow School)
CW Hall (Godalming)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive