CricketArchive

England Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

D Hallack (Derbyshire Cricket Board)
D Hallack (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
D Hallack (Derbyshire Premier League)
AH Halladay (Bedford School)
F Halladay (Aston-on-Trent)
M Hallaey (Caunton)
Hallam (Sleaford)
Hallam (Moseley)
Hallam (Peckham)
Hallam (Seaford College)
Hallam (Sheffield Royal Grammar School)
Hallam (Oundle School)
Hallam (Notts Amateurs)
Hallam (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Under-19s)
Hallam (25th Reserve Battalion (the Pals) Manchester Regiment)
Hallam (Haslingden)
Hallam (Sheffield Wednesday)
Hallam (Sheffield)
Hallam (AO Jones' XI)
Hallam (Old Wulfrunians)
A Hallam (Nottinghamshire Colts)
A Hallam (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI, Welbeck Fourth XI)
A Hallam (South Manchester)
A Hallam (Countesthorpe)
A Hallam (Cobham Avorians)
A Hallam (Hucknall Fourth XI)
AW Hallam (Lancashire, Nottinghamshire)
B Hallam (Edwinstowe, Edwinstowe Second XI)
B Hallam (Concorde)
B Hallam (Stainsby Hall)
BC Hallam (Notts Forest)
C Hallam (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
CD Hallam (Repton School)
CR Hallam (Denstone College, Denstone College Under-16s, Denstone Wanderers)
CR Hallam (Old Denstonians)
D Hallam (Edwinstowe)
D Hallam (Edwinstowe Second XI, Edwinstowe Third XI)
D Hallam (Worksop Fourth XI, Worksop Second XI, Worksop Third XI)
DSE Hallam (Ashfield)
DSE Hallam (King Edward VII School, Sheffield, King Edward VII School, Sheffield Second XI)
E Hallam (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
E Hallam (Godalming)
E Hallam (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI, Welbeck Fourth XI)
E Hallam (Fantasians)
E Hallam (Cambridge University Women)
E Hallam (scorer)
EE Hallam (Lincolnshire, Nottinghamshire Colts, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
F Hallam (Hucknall Fourth XI, Hucknall Third XI)
FS Hallam (Norwood Club)
G Hallam (Northumberland)
G Hallam (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Moseley, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
G Hallam (Woodsetts)
G Hallam (Stourbridge Second XI)
G Hallam (Willoughby)
H Hallam (Moseley Second XI)
HF Hallam (Monmouthshire)
I Hallam (Cleethorpes)
I Hallam (Bilsthorpe)
J Hallam (Cheltenham)
J Hallam (Haslingden)
J Hallam (Sheffield)
J Hallam (Gumley)
J Hallam (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
J Hallam (Newark)
J Hallam (Kingswood School)
J Hallam (New Milton, New Milton)
J Hallam (Leicester Ivanhoe)
J Hallam (Ditchling)
J Hallam (Hordle Village)
J Hallam (North London)
J Hallam (Rugby Third XI)
J Hallam (Attenborough, Attenborough, Attenborough Fourth XI, Attenborough Second XI, Attenborough Third XI)
J Hallam (Irchester)
j Hallam (scorer)
J Hallam (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
J Hallam (Torrisholme Second XI)
J Hallam (Hucknall Fourth XI)
J Hallam (Sutton Bonington Second XI)
J Hallam (Liverpool University)
J Hallam (Balderton, Balderton Second XI)
JP Hallam (Blundell's School)
JS Hallam (Giggleswick School, Giggleswick School Second XI)
JW Hallam (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
JW Hallam (Old Edwardians Association)
K Hallam (Middlewich, Poynton)
K Hallam (umpire)
K Hallam (Plymouth)
KB Hallam (Durham School)
L Hallam (scorer)
L Hallam (Mansfield and Pleasley Ladies, Mansfield Ladies, Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
L Hallam (scorer)
L Hallam (Burnmoor Second XI)
M Hallam (Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI, Farnsfield Third XI)
M Hallam (Nottingham University)
M Hallam (HSBC Second XI)
M Hallam (Edwinstowe)
M Hallam (Worksop College)
M Hallam (Stainsby Hall)
M Hallam (Nottingham High School)
M Hallam (Leatherhead)
M Hallam (Balderton, Balderton Second XI)
M Hallam (Broad Street)
M Hallam (Gedling and Sherwood)
M Hallam (Kirkby Portland Third XI)
MC Hallam (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s, Leicestershire Club and Ground)
MD Hallam (Norwood Club)
MR Hallam (Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Hallam (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
N Hallam (Westlands Sports)
N Hallam (Moddershall A)
P Hallam (Attenborough, Attenborough Fourth XI, Attenborough Third XI)
P Hallam (Robincroft)
P Hallam (umpire)
P Hallam (Beeston and Toton Sycamore, Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI, Beeston and Toton Sycamore Third XI)
P Hallam (Cobham Avorians)
PJ Hallam (Bradfield College)
R Hallam (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
R Hallam (Melton and District)
R Hallam (Sheffield Next XXII)
R Hallam (Walton-on-Trent)
RA Hallam (Honourable Artillery Company)
RA Hallam (King's Wanderers)
RAM Hallam (King's College School, Wimbledon)
RAM Hallam (Cryptics)
RAM Hallam (Nomads)
RAM Hallam (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Hallam (Dorset)
S Hallam (Meir Heath)
S Hallam (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby, Stewarts and Lloyds Corby Second XI, Stewarts and Lloyds Corby Third XI)
S Hallam (umpire)
S Hallam (Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI)
S Hallam (Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
S Hallam (Ruddington, Ruddington Second XI)
S Hallam (Shirebrook)
SE Hallam (King Edward VII School, Sheffield Second XI)
SW Hallam (Sheffield Collegiate)
T Hallam (Leicestershire Public Schools)
TH Hallam (Derbyshire)
W Hallam (umpire)
W Hallam (Nottinghamshire Colts)
W Hallam (Wirksworth Grammar School)
W Hallam (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
WB Hallam (Long Eaton)
WH Hallam (Staffordshire Club and Ground)
WM Hallam (Long Eaton)
ZL Hallam (Blythe Women, Meir Heath Women, Meir Heath Women Second XI, Oakamoor Women, Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
A Hallam-Matthew (Old)
Hallan (Notts Amateurs)
Hallan (Repton School)
Hallan (Dartford Grammar School)
A Hallaran (Bridgwater)
D Hallaran (Bridgwater)
M Hallaran (Bridgwater)
AC Hallard (St Swithin's)
D Hallard (Woodford Wells)
R Hallard (Wednesbury Second XI)
Hallas (Almondbury School)
Hallas (Mr Lee's Huddersfield XI)
C Hallas (Morpeth)
CEW Hallas (Yorkshire Second XI)
E Hallas (Hunslet)
E Hallas (Cleckheaton, Cleckheaton Second XI)
EI Hallas (Yorkshire Second XI)
G Hallas (Kirkheaton)
G Hallas (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders, Taunton)
K Hallas (Langley Manor Second XI)
L Hallas (Hawk Green)
L Hallas (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
M Hallas (Armitage Bridge Second XI)
P Hallas (Hertfordshire)
P Hallas (Craven Gentlemen)
S Hallas (Hawk Green)
T Hallas (Lockwood)
A Hallat (Highway, Highway Second XI, Highway Third XI)
A Hallat (Highway Spartans, Highway Spartans Second XI)
Hallatt (Sheffield University)
A Hallatt (Great Kingshill)
C Hallatt (Corps of Army Music)
E Hallatt (Norwich Grammar School)
FB Hallatt (Portsmouth Borough)
J Hallatt (Tynemouth)
J Hallatt (scorer)
N Hallatt (Great Kingshill)
A Hallaway (Rioteers)
S Hallbrook (Offham, Offham Second XI)
S Hallbrook (Cleckheaton Second XI)
S Hallbrook (Spen Victoria Second XI)
Simon Hallbrook (Westerham)
Steve Hallbrook (Westerham)
L Hall-Drinkwater (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Gerrards Cross, Gerrards Cross Second XI, Old Merchant Taylors)
A Halle (Monkton Combe School)
D Halle (umpire)
D Hallé (umpire)
HW Halle (Oundle School)
A Hallee-Smith (Ridgeway Women)
B Hallem (Nomansland)
I Haller (Hull and YPI)
M Halleron (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI)
Hallesley (Longton)
Halle-Smith (Worcester City Second XI)
J Halle-Smith (Andover, Andover Fourth XI, Andover Second XI, Andover Third XI, Andover Under-17s)
J Halle-Smith (Moseley Second XI, Moseley Third XI)
Hallet (The Forty Club)
Hallet (The Forty Club)
A Hallet (Feniscowles Second XI)
A Hallet (The Forty Club Wales)
J Hallet (Rotherfield)
K Hallet (Millfield School)
T Hallet (The Forty Club)
Hallett (Gentlemen of Kent)
Hallett (Bromsgrove)
Hallett (Milton Abbey School)
Hallett (Esso Fawley)
Hallett (Ombersley)
Hallett (Bryanston School)
Hallett (Ombersley)
A Hallett (Burridge Third XI)
A Hallett (The Forty Club)
AC Hallett (Devon)
AG Hallett (The Forty Club)
AW Hallett (The Forty Club)
B Hallett (Prince's Club)
B Hallett (Leamington, Leamington Second XI)
B Hallett (Nomansland, Nomansland)
B Hallett (Rydal, Rydal)
B Hallett (Lurgashall)
C Hallett (Frenchay)
C Hallett (Stockport)
C Hallett (umpire)
CM Hallett (Curry Rivel and District)
CM Hallett (J Lang's XI)
D Hallett (Sibton Park Second XI)
D Hallett (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
E Hallett (Old Alresford)
FW Hallett (Leicester Banks)
G Hallett (umpire)
G Hallett (Earlestown Second XI)
H Hallett (Royal Artillery)
HA Hallett (Bath and Wells Clergy)
J Hallett (Dorset Club and Ground)
J Hallett (Brighton College)
J Hallett (scorer)
J Hallett (umpire)
J Hallett (Pannal Women)
J Hallett (Rotherfield)
J Hallett (Millfield School)
J Hallett (Bryanston Butterflies)
J Hallett (Loughborough Carillon Second XI)
JC Hallett (Somerset)
JC Hallett (English Schools Cricket Association South)
JC Hallett (English Schools Cricket Association)
JH Hallett (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)
JM Hallett (J Lang's XI)
JP Hallett (Uppingham School)
JP Hallett (WD Johnson's XI)
K Hallett (BAT Sports, BAT Sports)
K Hallett (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
K Hallett (British American Tobacco)
K Hallett (Bramtoco)
K Hallett (Millfield School)
LH Hallett (Barrow)
M Hallett (Hayling Island, Hayling Island Second XI, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-21s, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
M Hallett (Southsea)
M Hallett (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
N Hallett (Southsea)
P Hallett (Sussex Women)
P Hallett (The King's School, Worcester)
P Hallett (Old Vigornians)
P Hallett (Wyre Second XI)
R Hallett (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
R Hallett (Nomansland)
R Hallett (Old Vigornians)
R Hallett (Suffolk Club and Ground)
R Hallett (Lowestoft)
RJ Hallett (The King's School, Worcester)
S Hallett (Midsomer Norton)
S Hallett (Stockport Georgians)
S Hallett (Trinity House School, Johannesburg)
T Hallett (Rabbits)
T Hallett (The Forty Club)
WH Hallett (Leicestershire)
Hallewell (Gentlemen of Beverley)
Hallewell (Beverley)
R Hallewell (Gregson Lane)
Halley (Manchester)
Halley (Cheshire)
Halley (Ratcliffe College)
Halley (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Halley (Royal Insurance)
B Halley (Crompton)
D Halley (Woodhouses)
G Halley (Burnley, Woodhouses)
G Halley (Read, Read Second XI)
G Halley (Read Third XI)
G Halley (Lancashire Under-15s)
J Halley (Trent College)
M Halley (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
M Halley (Ratcliffe College)
M Halley (Waleswood Sports Second XI)
N Halley (Trent College)
N Halley (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
P Halley (umpire)
PH Halley (Bomarsund)
RD Halley (Barnet)
S Halley (North Enfield)
B Halleybone (Wicken)
K Hallgate (The Forty Club)
C Hall Hall (West Kent)
G Hallhouse (Manchester Law XI)
E Hallias (Cleckheaton Second XI)
Halliburton (Seaford Visitors)
J Hallidan (Milton Abbey School)
Halliday (Yorkshire Colts)
Halliday (Wakefield)
Halliday (Littleborough)
Halliday (Halifax Secondary School)
Halliday (Belper Meadows)
Halliday (Royal Flying Corps Stamford)
Halliday (Leyland)
Halliday (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Halliday (Merton College, Oxford)
A Halliday (Cambridgeshire Women, Kent Clubs Women, Kent Women, Kent Women Second XI)
A Halliday (Attleborough)
A Halliday (English Universities South)
A Halliday (Aston Rowant)
A Halliday (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
A Halliday (umpire)
A Halliday (Bridgnorth)
A Halliday (Rhewl)
A Halliday (Pocklington School)
A Halliday (Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s)
A Halliday (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
A Halliday (Sussex Martlets)
A Halliday (Morpeth Grammar School)
A Halliday (Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s)
A Halliday (Bootham School Second XI)
A Halliday (The Rifles)
A Halliday (Wallsend)
AG Halliday (University College, Leicester)
AJT Halliday (Clifton Flax Bourton, Eastbourne, Hampshire Hogs, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Eastbournians)
B Halliday (Redcar)
BC Halliday (Suffolk Club and Ground)
BW Halliday (New Brighton)
BW Halliday (Chester Boughton Hall)
C Halliday (Gildersome)
C Halliday (Duffield)
C Halliday (Downside Wanderers)
C Halliday (Cryptics, Free Foresters)
C Halliday (Sussex Martlets)
CA Halliday (Harrow School)
CI Halliday (Downside School)
D Halliday (Dorset, Dorset Club and Ground)
D Halliday (Bromley Town)
D Halliday (umpire)
D Halliday (Bournemouth)
D Halliday (Duffield)
D Halliday (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
D Halliday (Cambridgeshire Under-19s)
D Halliday (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
DF Halliday (Ampleforth College)
DF Halliday (Keble College, Oxford)
DJ Halliday (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
DRJ Halliday (Harrow School)
E Halliday (Gildersome)
E Halliday (Old Lincolnians)
F Halliday (Aston)
FM Halliday (Haileybury College)
FW Halliday (Yorkshire Second XI)
G Halliday (Chester-le-Street)
G Halliday (Eagley)
G Halliday (Sussex Martlets)
G Halliday (Edgworth)
G Halliday (Sussex Martlets)
G Halliday (Philadelphia, Philadelphia Second XI)
G Halliday (Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
G Halliday (Stroud)
G Halliday (umpire)
GC Halliday (Brighton College)
GD Halliday (Northumberland, Scotland)
H Halliday (Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire)
H Halliday (Harrow School)
H Halliday (London District Army XI)
H Halliday (London District)
H Halliday (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
H Halliday (JRS Raper's XI)
HI Halliday (Haileybury College)
I Halliday (umpire)
J Halliday (umpire)
J Halliday (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
J Halliday (Holybourne Second XI, Holybourne Third XI)
J Halliday (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
J Halliday (Littleborough)
J Halliday (Harden)
J Halliday (Free Foresters)
J Halliday (scorer)
J Halliday (Little Hulton)
J Halliday (Thurstonland)
J Halliday (umpire)
JA Halliday (Harrow School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Pyt House, Wiltshire)
JA Halliday (umpire)
JD Halliday (Pocklington School)
JG Halliday (Minor Counties, Oxford University)
JG Halliday (AM Lee's XI)
JG Halliday (DF Walker's XI)
JW Halliday (St Edward's School, Oxford)
M Halliday (Newport)
M Halliday (Droylsden)
MAC Halliday (Harrow School)
N Halliday (Thrapston Women)
N Halliday (Hurley)
N Halliday (Ibis Mapledurham)
N Halliday (Theale and Tilehurst Second XI, Theale and Tilehurst Third XI)
N Halliday (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
O Halliday (Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
O Halliday (Green Lane)
P Halliday (Bootham School, Bootham School Second XI)
P Halliday (Sudbury)
P Halliday (umpire)
P Halliday (Sudbury)
P Halliday (Cople)
PG Halliday (Pocklington School)
PJ Halliday (Benwell Hill, Cumberland, Horwich, Horwich RMI)
PJ Halliday (Bootham School, St John's College, Cambridge)
R Halliday (Players of Lancashire)
R Halliday (Devon Women)
R Halliday (Whalley Range Second XI)
R Halliday (The Forty Club)
RM Halliday (Wrekin College)
RWR Halliday (Pyt House, Wiltshire)
S Halliday (Cryptics)
S Halliday (Woolverstone Hall School)
S Halliday (Dorset Rangers)
SJ Halliday (Suffolk)
SJ Halliday (Dorset, Oxford University)
SJ Halliday (Downside School)
T Halliday (Golborne)
T Halliday (Theale and Tilehurst Second XI, Theale and Tilehurst Third XI)
TM Halliday (Lancashire)
V Halliday (scorer)
W Halliday (Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI)
W Halliday (Yorkshire Colts)
WJ Halliday (Bramhall)
A Halligan (Surrey Cricket League)
C Halligan (Southampton Institute)
JE Halligan (Emanuel School)
M Halligen (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
Halliley (Edgbaston Parish)
Halliley (Old Silhillians Second XI)
AA Halliley (Christ's Hospital)
C Halliley (Yorkshire)
C Halliley (Batley and District)
C Halliley (Batley)
F Halliley (Thornhill Lees Church Institute)
G Halliley (Sparkhill)
GWE Halliley (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
SJ Halliley (Sparkhill)
SJ Halliley (Edgbaston Parish)
SJ Halliley (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
W Halliley (Frogs)
L Hallimond (Shildon Railway Second XI)
R Hallimond (Mid Durham League)
C Hallinan (Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s)
G Halling (Hampstead)
J Hallion (Golborne)
H Hallitt (Uppingham School)
Halliwell (Ossett)
Halliwell (Heally Club)
Halliwell (Terriers)
Halliwell (Kidderminster)
Halliwell (Darwen)
Halliwell (Tettenhall College)
Halliwell (Manchester and District Wednesday Cricket League)
Halliwell (Bolton Co-op)
Halliwell (Major AH Jackson's XI)
Halliwell (Warwick School)
Halliwell (St Martin's School, York)
B Halliwell (Sporting Press)
B Halliwell (The Forty Club)
C Halliwell (Enfield)
C Halliwell (Surrey Association of Cricket Clubs Juniors)
C Halliwell (Bradford)
D Halliwell (Cumberland)
D Halliwell (Radcliffe)
D Halliwell (Elton)
D Halliwell (Royal Air Force Ouston)
DT Halliwell (Wigan)
E Halliwell (Todmorden)
E Halliwell (Colne)
EM Halliwell (Christ's College, Cambridge)
G Halliwell (Denbighshire)
G Halliwell (Moorfield)
G Halliwell (Bromborough Pool)
H Halliwell (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
J Halliwell (Halifax, Rochdale, Todmorden)
J Halliwell (Middlesex Colts)
J Halliwell (The Forty Club)
J Halliwell (Harris Park)
J Halliwell (Adastrians)
J Halliwell (Wigan)
J Halliwell (Grimsargh Second XI)
JH Halliwell (Darwen)
JN Halliwell (Cheshire, Neston, Sedbergh School)
JN Halliwell (New Brighton)
JN Halliwell (New Brighton Rugby Club)
JW Halliwell (Darwen)
M Halliwell (Cheshire, New Brighton)
M Halliwell (Horwich RMI)
M Halliwell (Kirkheaton, Kirkheaton Second XI, Lepton Highlanders)
M Halliwell (Lymington)
M Halliwell (Stragglers of Asia)
M Halliwell (Adlington)
M Halliwell (Bunnies)
M Halliwell (The Forty Club)
M Halliwell (CF Openshaw's XI)
M Halliwell (The Forty Club London and Home Counties)
N Halliwell (John Blezard Memorial XI)
N Halliwell (Oakham)
N Halliwell (Southampton Saints)
P Halliwell (Radcliffe)
P Halliwell (scorer)
P Halliwell (Elton)
P Halliwell (Chorley St James Second XI)
R Halliwell (Gregson Lane)
R Halliwell (scorer)
RB Halliwell (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Surrey Club)
RN Halliwell (Highfield, Newton-le-Willows)
RS Halliwell (East Lancashire)
S Halliwell (Great Eccleston, Great Eccleston Second XI)
S Halliwell (York)
T Halliwell (Astley and Tyldesley Collieries)
T Halliwell (Rugby)
T Halliwell (Atherton)
T Halliwell (Astley and Tyldesley)
WP Halliwell (Darwen)
WT Halliwell (Darwen)
E Halliwell-Rogers (Shrewsbury School, Warwickshire Second XI)
C Halllowell (Quatt Women Second XI)
Hallman (Fawley)
Hallman (Calmore Sports Second XI)
H Hallman (Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Wanderers)
W Hallman (Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
W Hallman (scorer)
Hallmark (Highbury Old Boys)
EJ Hallmark (Sutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
WH Hallmark (New Brighton)
WR Hallmark (New Brighton)
J Hall-Martinez (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s)
J Hall-Martinez (Lutterworth Second XI)
Halloran (Hightown)
A Halloran (Lincolnshire Women)
BO Halloran (Northop, Northop Second XI)
MJ Halloran (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Halloran (Otley)
P Hallott (Amesbury)
Halloway (Bootle Second XI)
C Halloway (Romsey)
GW Halloway (Old Cliftonians)
MB Halloway (Old Cliftonians)
C Hallowell (Romsey)
GC Hallowell (Trinity College, Dublin Long Vacation Club)
B Hallowes (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
BT Hallowes (University College School)
JW Hallowes (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
T Hallowes (Waleswood Sports Second XI)
T Hallowes (Hollinsend Methodists)
Hallows (Colwall)
Hallows (Rawtenstall Second XI)
Hallows (Fox)
Hallows (Colwall)
Hallows (Colwall)
Hallows (Colwall)
Hallows (Colwall)
Hallows (Colwall)
Hallows (Colwall)
Hallows (Colwall)
Hallows (Colwall)
Hallows (Colwall)
Hallows (Haslingden)
A Hallows (Colwall)
A Hallows (Buckinghamshire Under-16s)
C Hallows (England, Lancashire)
D Hallows (Oughtrington)
J Hallows (Lancashire)
J Hallows (English Universities Roses)
J Hallows (Street)
J Hallows (Rawtenstall, Rawtenstall Second XI, Rawtenstall Third XI)
J Hallows (Colwall)
J Hallows (Belbroughton)
JR Hallows (Church)
L Hallows (Hollinsend Methodists)
M Hallows (scorer)
MD Hallows (GO Brook's XI)
N Hallows (Lancashire Under-17s)
N Hallows (League Cricket Conference)
N Hallows (Edgworth)
N Hallows jun (Egerton)
N Hallows sen (Egerton, Lancashire Second XI, Tonge)
NB Hallows (Leigh)
O Hallows (Egerton)
P Hallows (Wirksworth)
P Hallows (scorer)
R Hallows (scorer)
S Hallows (North Wheatley with Leverton)
S Hallows (Easton)
S Hallows (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
S Hallows (Catford and Cyphers)
T Hallows (scorer)
W Hallows (scorer)
J Hall-Potter (Combined Services XI)
Halls (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
Halls (Essex Ploughboys)
Halls (Cambridge University Press)
A Halls (Epping Foresters)
A Halls (Rocklands)
B Halls (Laleham Village Women, Surrey Junior Women)
B Halls (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
C Halls (umpire)
D Halls (Hertford)
D Halls (Wymondham College)
D Halls (Harpenden Second XI)
E Halls (Cleckheaton Second XI)
G Halls (Wiltshire Over-60s)
G Halls (Felsted School Colts)
H Halls (Timperley Second XI)
HB Halls (Essex Second XI)
J Halls (Chignal)
J Halls (Great Canfield)
JA Halls (Hardye's School)
K Halls (Suffolk Colts)
K Halls (Lakenheath)
L Halls (Chingford Second XI, Chingford Third XI)
L Halls (Chingford)
N Halls (Chignal)
N Halls (Chignal)
P Halls (Surrey Women)
P Halls (Shipston-on-Stour)
P Halls (scorer)
P Halls (JA Brittin's XI)
R Halls (Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
R Halls (Ashford Women)
S Halls (Gomersal, Gomersal Second XI)
S Halls (Rocklands)
S Halls (Winterslow Under-15s)
S Halls (Cowdrey, Cowdrey Second XI)
S Halls (Scaynes Hill)
S Halls (Farnsfield Third XI)
A Halls Dawson (Epping Foresters)
T Hallsey (Chelmsford)
S Hallsley (Sparkhill)
Hall-Smith (Marlborough Blues)
J Hall-Smith (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
JJ Hall-Smith (Dorset, Marlborough College)
JJ Hall-Smith (Dorset Rangers)
A Halls Powell (Epping Foresters)
T Hallstone (Coleshill)
Hallsworth (Manchester Clifford)
Hallsworth (HMS Defender)
CK Hallsworth (Royal Navy)
Gary Hallsworth (Sherwood Casuals)
Gary Hallsworth (Sherwood Casuals)
I Hallsworth (Belper Meadows)
J Hallsworth (Glossop)
J Hallsworth (Killamarsh Juniors Second XI, Killamarsh Juniors Third XI)
J Hallsworth (Sherwood Casuals)
P Hallsworth (Huyton, Sefton, Sefton Second XI)
T Hallsworth (West Indian Cavaliers Fourth XI)
T Hallsworth (Gedling Colliery Fourth XI)
T Hallsworth (Sherwood Casuals)
D Hall-Thompson (Hayling Island)
W Hall-Tomkin (Nomansland)
B Hallum (Wivenhoe Town)
J Hallum (Irchester)
R Hallum (Epperstone)
S Hallum (umpire)
BL Hallward (Haileybury College)
CB Hallward (Swepstone Zingari)
CT Hallward (King's School, Rochester)
H Hallward (Lancing College)
H Hallward (Eton Ramblers)
J Hallward (Ibstock and Swepstone)
JL Hallward (Ashby School, Coleorton, Swepstone and Neighbourhood, Swepstone Zingari)
JW Hallward (Swepstone Zingari)
LW Hallward (Haileybury College)
NW Hallward (Swepstone Zingari)
TWO Hallward (Coventry, Ibstock and Swepstone, Leicester, Swepstone Zingari)
WT Hallward (Marlborough College)
Hall-Watt (Eton Ramblers)
AD Hall-Watt (Eton College, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Royal Military College Sandhurst, Yorkshire Second XI)
C Hallwood (Sparsholt Third XI)
P Hallwood (scorer)
Hallworth (Wellingborough School)
Hallworth (Chorlton)
A Hallworth (Chorlton)
D Hallworth (Westerham)
D Hallworth (Old Wellingburians)
J Hallworth (Fylde Second XI)
J Hallworth (Belper Meadows)
J Hallworth (Mr Clifford's XI)
J Hallworth (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
M Hallworth (Scholes)
P Hallworth (Fylde Second XI)
P Hallworth (Cornwall Over-50s)
T Hallworth (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
WH Hallworth (Chorlton)
Hallwright (Solihull School)
Hallwright (Old Silhillians)
F Hallwright (Old Edwardians Association)
DI Hally (St Marylebone ARP)
J Hally (Beths Grammar School)
I Halmam (Bilsthorpe)
A Halmas (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
R Halmes (umpire)
S Halmid (Basingstoke and North Hants Third XI)
P Halmkan (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
B Halmshaw (Hoveringham Second XI)
M Halmshaw (Follifoot)
M Halmshaw (Spen Victoria)
M Halmshaw (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
I Halpage (Harrow Town)
H Halper (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
Halpin (CJ Knott's XI)
Halpin (Wadsley Bridge)
AP Halpin (Formby)
B Halpin (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
BG Halpin (Old Tauntonians, Taunton's School, Southampton)
D Halpin (Highway Spartans Second XI)
G Halpin (Denton Second XI)
J Halpin (Shepperton Women, Shepperton Women Second XI)
j Halpin (Kinoulton, Kinoulton Second XI)
JP Halpin (Dulwich College, Law Society)
M Halpin (scorer)
R Halpin (Denton, Denton Second XI)
SJ Halpin (Mansfield Grammar School, Mansfield Grammar School Second XI)
T Halpin (The Forty Club)
T Halpin (umpire)
W Halpin (Kidmore End Third XI)
Halps (Wheathampstead)
J Halroyd (The Forty Club)
Halsall (Bromsgrove School Second XI)
Halsall (Eccles)
A Halsall (Southport Trinity)
A Halsall (Fleetwood Hesketh Second XI)
AD Halsall (Fleetwood Hesketh, Fleetwood Hesketh Second XI)
Aaron D Halsall (Fleetwood Hesketh, Hightown)
Alexander D Halsall (Fleetwood Hesketh)
AR Halsall (Oxton Second XI)
B Halsall (Dorset Rangers)
C Halsall (umpire)
E Halsall (Church Second XI)
E Halsall (Burnley)
F Halsall (Eccles)
G Halsall (London Playing Fields Association)
G Halsall (Tring Park Second XI)
G Halsall (North London)
G Halsall (Southport and Birkdale)
G Halsall (Kew Second XI)
G Halsall (Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
J Halsall (Southport and Birkdale)
J Halsall (Orrell Red Triangle)
J Halsall (Birkenhead Park)
J Halsall (Heaton Mersey)
J Halsall (Swinton Moorside Second XI)
JC Halsall (Middlesex Colts)
JM Halsall (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
JR Halsall (Southport and Birkdale)
K Halsall (Stockport)
KNJ Halsall (Birkenhead Park, Oxton)
M Halsall (Eastbourne)
MJ Halsall (Ainsdale)
MJ Halsall (Southport and Birkdale)
N Halsall (Upton)
N Halsall (Hale Barns)
N Halsall (The Forty Club)
NR Halsall (Cheshire)
NR Halsall (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
NR Halsall (The Forty Club)
P Halsall (Sussex Cricket Association)
R Halsall (Stratford-upon-Avon)
R Halsall (Sussex Cricket League)
S Halsall (umpire)
S Halsall (Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
S Halsall (Swinton Moorside)
SO Halsall (Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
TB Halsall (Church)
JH Halsard (Heaton Mersey)
Halse (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Halse (Lincolnshire)
B Halse (Chew Magna)
B Halse (Somerset Stragglers)
BT Halse (Dorset Rangers)
JEP Halse (CF Deacon's XI)
M Halse (Chudleigh)
M Halse (Abbotskerswell)
M Halse (South Devon)
M Halse (Addiscombe)
M Halse (Addiscombe)
N Halse (Chudleigh)
N Halse (Abbotskerswell)
N Halse (Abbotskerswell)
N Halse (South Devon)
OG Halse (Eastbourne College)
PC Halse (St Paul's School)
RC Halse (St Paul's School)
S Halse (Knutsford)
T Halse (Sandhurst Wanderers)
Halsey (Ashfield)
A Halsey (Chiddingly)
A Halsey (Ringmer)
AC Halsey (Laughton)
AH Halsey (Isle of Wight Under-13s, Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s, Isle of Wight Under-21s, Ventnor, Ventnor Second XI)
D Halsey (Frampton-on-Severn)
D Halsey (Royal Air Force Under-25s, Royal Navy Under-25s)
G Halsey (Eton Ramblers)
G Halsey (I Zingari)
G Halsey (Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
GJ Halsey (King's College School, Wimbledon)
GT Halsey (Berkhamsted School)
HD Halsey (King's College School, Wimbledon, London University)
HD Halsey (Rochester Clergy)
I Halsey (umpire)
I Halsey (Scaynes Hill)
J Halsey (Old Tenisonians)
J Halsey (Camberley)
L Halsey (scorer)
M Halsey (National Westminster Bank)
M Halsey (Great Bromley)
N Halsey (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
NWS Halsey (Bedford School)
RG Halsey (Ashfield)
S Halsey (Isfield)
S Halsey (Laughton)
S Halsey (Haywards Heath)
SA Halsey (Oxfordshire Women)
T Halsey (Chelmsford, Chelmsford, Chelmsford Second XI)
T Halsey (Gentlemen of Essex)
T Halsey (Chinghoppers)
TE Halsey (Cambridge University, Royal Navy)
TE Halsey (GEC Wood's XI)
TE Halsey (Perambulators)
TE Halsey (United Services)
W Halsey (Gloucestershire Colts)
W Halsey (Eton Ramblers)
JH Halshall (Heaton Mersey)
K Halside (The Forty Club)
J Halski (Downton)
Halson (Little Waltham)
Halson (Sandhurst Wanderers)
C Halson (St Alkmunds)
E Halson (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s)
E Halson (scorer)
JJ Halson (Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s, Yateley, Yateley Under-17s)
L Halson (scorer)
T Halson (Hampshire Under-13s)
T Halson (Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-16s)
T Halson (Yateley, Yateley Second XI, Yateley Third XI)
T Halson (Reading Bluecoat School)
E Halssall (scorer)
Halstead (Burnley)
Halstead (Manchester High School for Girls)
Halstead (Moneyfields)
Halstead (Blackheath)
Halstead (Huddersfield College)
Halstead (Beacon)
A Halstead (Llandudno, Riviere's Orchestra, Utopians)
A Halstead (Burnley Fourth XI)
A Halstead (The Forty Club)
C Halstead (Walsden)
C Halstead (Burnley Second XI, Burnley Third XI)
C Halstead (umpire)
CO Halstead (SW Ramsbottom's XI)
D Halstead (Colne)
D Halstead (Lancashire Under-16s)
D Halstead (Morecambe)
E Halstead (Burnley)
E Halstead (Haslingden Second XI)
ET Halstead (Kingswood School)
F Halstead (Todmorden)
H Halstead (Married Butchers of Burnley)
H Halstead (Rishton)
H Halstead (Lowerhouse Second XI, Lowerhouse Third XI)
H Halstead (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
J Halstead (Ashford Town Third XI)
J Halstead (Cumberland)
J Halstead (Didsbury)
J Halstead (Lancashire Under-15s)
J Halstead (Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lowerhouse)
J Halstead (Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
J Halstead (Earby Third XI)
J Halstead (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
JFG Halstead (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
JG Halstead (Butterflies)
JH Halstead (Haslingden)
JL Halstead (Braves, Cheshire Women, Emeralds, Middlesex Women, Rubies, Sapphires)
JW Halstead (Burnley, Lowerhouse)
K Halstead (Walsden)
K Halstead (Amesbury)
L Halstead (Earby Second XI)
M Halstead (Walsden, Walsden Third XI)
N Halstead (Todmorden)
N Halstead (Walsden)
P Halstead (Moneyfields)
PJ Halstead (Solihull School)
PR Halstead (Finchley, Glamorgan Second XI, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-25s)
R Halstead (scorer)
R Halstead (Haslingden)
RD Halstead (Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
S Halstead (Nelson, Ramsbottom)
S Halstead (Highgate School)
S Halstead (Almondbury Second XI)
T Halstead (Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
T Halstead (Lowerhouse Third XI)
W Halstead (Todmorden, Yorkshire Second XI)
W Halstead (Ashford Town Second XI)
WL Halstead (Haslingden)
WR Halstead (Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
Halsted (Yorkshire Second XI)
Halsted (Suffolk Club and Ground)
C Halsted (umpire)
EF Halsted (Charterhouse School)
EF Halsted (Butterflies)
GG Halsted (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
JG Halsted (Grasshoppers)
JG Halsted (Free Foresters)
LH Halsted (Hurstpierpoint College, Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
LH Halsted (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RG Halsted (Hurstpierpoint College, Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
WF Halsted (Royal Engineers)
J Halston (Yateley)
W Halswelle (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
Halt (Canford School)
J Halt (Gedling and Sherwood Third XI)
JP Halt (Scarborough Visitors)
D Halter (Willoughby-on-the-Wolds Second XI)
Halton (Stockton and North Yorkshire)
Halton (South Eastern Command)
Halton (Bolton School)
Halton (York)
Halton (The Forty Club)
Halton (Bootle)
Halton (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Halton (Durham)
A Halton (Liverpool)
A Halton (Heaton)
A Halton (Epsom)
C Halton (Bow House)
D Halton (The Forty Club)
GH Halton (Bedfordshire, Dunstable)
H Halton (CS Dempster's XI)
H Halton (Ormskirk)
IR Halton (South Eastern Command)
J Halton (Reigate Priory)
J Halton (East Lancashire)
J Halton (Gloucestershire Colts)
J Halton (Pulborough)
J Halton (Old Cranleighans)
J Halton (Reigate Grammar School)
M Halton (Dukinfield Second XI)
M Halton (York)
M Halton (Huntingdonshire Colts)
O Halton (Herefordshire)
R Halton (Aldershot District, Aldershot District Army)
R Halton (Aldershot Command)
R Halton (Aldershot Services)
R Halton (Aldershot Military Police)
RL Halton (Colne, Lancashire Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Staffordshire)
RP Halton (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
S Halton (umpire)
S Halton (Irlam Second XI)
TS Halton (Vale of Aylesbury)
W Halton (Yorkshire)
W Halton (Blackrod, Egerton, Lancashire Under-17s)
W Halton (scorer)
C Halvatigaladon (Newdigate)
Haly (GB Coghlan's XI)
J Haly (umpire)
RJ Haly (scorer)
R Halyer (The Forty Club)
Ham (Rowditch)
Ham (South Harrow Second XI)
A Ham (Lewes Priory)
A Ham (Cheshire Gentlemen)
A Ham (Free Foresters)
A Ham (Claverley)
A Ham (Sussex Martlets)
AF Ham (Clifton College, Gloucestershire Second XI, Old Cliftonians)
AF Ham (scorer)
AF Ham (Gloucestershire Second XI)
AW Ham (Flax Bourton, Glastonbury, Long Ashton)
B Ham (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
B Ham (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
C Ham (Old Springhillians)
CF Ham (Long Ashton)
CR Ham (Private Banks)
D Ham (St Marys)
EW Ham (Stanmore)
GF Ham (JM Kumleben's XI)
GL Ham (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
H Ham (Dudley)
H Ham (Ashton Court)
HB Ham (Long Ashton)
HH Ham (Long Ashton)
J Ham (Winscombe)
J Ham (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI, Wellow and Plaitford)
J Ham (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
J Ham (The King's School, Worcester)
J Ham (St Gluvias)
P Ham (Gloucestershire Second XI)
R Ham (Somerset)
S Ham (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
S Ham (Callington)
T Ham (Emmbrook and Bearwood)
A Hamaad (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
Hamaad Ahmed (scorer)
B Hamab (Henley Second XI)
Hamad (Rota)
H Hamad (Gidea Park and Romford, Gidea Park and Romford Second XI)
J Hamad (Enfield Third XI)
Hamad Hussain (Theale and Tilehurst Second XI)
Hamad-ur-Rehman Butt (Asian)
H Haman (Knutsford)
Hamand (Taunton's School, Southampton Parents)
J Hamand (Peppard Stoke Row Second XI)
Hamant (Chigwell)
M Hamar (Thatcham Town)
Hamar-Bagnall (HM Martineau's XI)
WS Hamatsinghji (Eastbourne)
Hamayum (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
K Hamayun (Castor and Ailsworth)
Shaz Hamayun (Young Lions, Young Lions Second XI)
Sunny Hamayun (Young Lions, Young Lions Second XI)
Hamayun Latif (Khalsa)
Hamaza Ahmed (Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-16s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
Hambace (Rudgwick)
A Hamber (Hampshire Cricket League)
R Hamber (National Association of Young Cricketers South)
R Hamber (Hampshire Cricket League)
R Hamber (Cormorants)
B Hambidge (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
M Hambidge (Woodsetts)
R Hambidge (University of Southampton)
RA Hambidge (Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s)
G Hambilton (umpire)
WL Hambitzer (Nottingham High School Second XI)
Hambledon (Buxton B)
A Hambledon (Cove Academy)
RD Hambledon (Oxford University Authentics)
N Hamblen (Hurlingham Club)
R Hamblet (Romsley and Hunnington)
A Hambleton (Cove Academy, Cove Third XI)
C Hambleton (West End)
G Hambleton (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
G Hambleton (umpire)
H Hambleton (Hagley)
HA Hambleton (Devon, Royal Artillery)
HA Hambleton (Kent Amateurs)
M Hambleton (Glastonbury)
M Hambleton (Harborne)
NJO Hambleton (Royal Artillery)
P Hambleton (Seaham Harbour)
RD Hambleton (Wellington College)
S Hambleton (Nomads)
F Hambleton-Custance (Windsor Garrison)
Hamblett (University College, Oxford)
A Hamblett (Kearsley)
A Hamblett (Rowner Second XI)
BJ Hamblett (Glamorgan Colts)
D Hamblett (North Lancashire Schools)
D Hamblett (Irchester)
I Hamblett (umpire)
J Hamblett (Lancashire Club and Ground)
JB Hamblett (umpire)
JB Hamblett (umpire)
R Hamblett (Farnworth Social Circle, Kearsley, Walkden)
R Hamblett (Romsley and Hunnington)
R Hamblett (Amblecote and Wollaston)
Hambley (Uppingham School)
D Hambley (Nelson)
M Hambley (United Services Portsmouth)
Hamblin (scorer)
Hamblin (Border Regiment)
Hamblin (W Keen's XI)
Hamblin (Grannies)
Hamblin (Huish's Grammar School, Taunton)
A Hamblin (Suffolk Under-13s Women, Suffolk Under-15s Women, Suffolk Under-17s Women)
A Hamblin (Berkhamsted Second XI)
AG Hamblin (Wellingborough School)
AJ Hamblin (Wellingborough School)
B Hamblin (Berkhamsted Second XI)
C Hamblin (Frome)
C Hamblin (Dorset Cricket Association)
C Hamblin (St Fagans Colts)
C Hamblin (Somerset Over-50s)
CB Hamblin (Oxford University)
CB Hamblin (Arabs)
D Hamblin (Redlynch and Hale Under-13s)
D Hamblin (Whiteparish)
J Hamblin (Basildon and Pitsea)
J Hamblin (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
J Hamblin (Hayes)
J Hamblin (Boxted)
J Hamblin (West Surrey Colts)
J Hamblin (Whiteparish)
J Hamblin (Burridge)
JRC Hamblin (Hampshire)
L Hamblin (Somerset Wanderers Women)
L Hamblin (scorer)
L Hamblin (scorer)
M Hamblin (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
M Hamblin (Brislington)
M Hamblin (Sir JP Getty's XI)
P Hamblin (scorer)
P Hamblin (Ipswich)
P Hamblin (Brislington)
R Hamblin (Whiteparish)
R Hamblin (Wellow and Plaitford)
R Hamblin (Whiteparish)
R Hamblin (Whiteparish)
S Hamblin (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
T Hamblin (East Anglia Women)
V Hamblin (The Oratory School)
Hambling (The King's School, Worcester)
Hambling (HMS Ganges)
Hambling (The Forty Club)
A Hambling (Suffolk Club and Ground)
D Hambling (Cryptics)
D Hambling (The Forty Club)
D Hambling (Brighton Brunswick Over-40s)
FW Hambling (Monmouthshire)
HM Hambling (Lodway)
ML Hambling (Somerset)
ML Hambling (Lloyds Bank (Country))
P Hambling (International Club)
P Hambling (Bury St Edmunds)
P Hambling (scorer)
P HamblingReferee (scorer)
N Hamblion (Real Oddies)
E Hambloch (Sutton Valence School)
E Hamblock (Sutton Valence School)
B Hamblon (umpire)
Hambly (Cornwall)
Hambly (Rowington)
B Hambly (Lewes Priory)
B Hambly (Seaford)
J Hambly (Cornwall)
J Hambly (scorer)
J Hambly (umpire)
N Hambly (Camborne, Redruth)
N Hambly (scorer)
R Hambly (Cavaliers)
R Hambly (Winchester)
RC Hambly (Bristol University)
RW Hambly (Kelham College Stragglers)
T Hambly (Monmouthshire)
W Hambly (Cornwall)
J Hamblyn (Charterhouse Friars)
L Hamblyn (scorer)
WH Hamblyn (Lincolnshire)
S Hambour (Towcestrians Women)
Hambridge (Wymondham College)
Hambridge (Millfield School)
B Hambridge (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
B Hambridge (Hastings)
C Hambridge (Horsley and Send)
D Hambridge (Cricket Society)
M Hambridge (Pett)
R Hambridge (Fives and Heronians)
S Hambridge (Ickenham, Ickenham Second XI)
T Hambridge (Ashford Town)
TM Hambridge (Bexhill, Hastings and St Leonards Priory, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Hambro (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
A Hambro (Eton Ramblers)
AV Hambro (CE Hambro's XI)
CE Hambro (CE Hambro's XI)
CEA Hambro (Eton College, Public Schools, Southern Schools)
CJ Hambro (Butterflies, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters, Household Brigade)
EL Hambro (1st Army Corps)
HE Hambro (Eton Ramblers, Suffolk)
G Hambrook (umpire)
J Hambrook (Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea Second XI)
J Hambrook (Copford)
J Hambrook (The Forty Club)
T Hambrook (Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
T Hambrook (Lloyds Bank)
E Hamburg (Eton Ramblers)
E Hambury (Kingsholm)
Hamby (Wymondham College)
A Hamby (Sprowston)
G Hamby (Leicester Temperance)
G Hamby (Euxton, Euxton Second XI)
D Hamcorn (Hampshire Hogs)
M Hamdaan (Undercliffe Second XI)
B Hamdani (Idle Second XI)
S Hamdani (Idle, Idle Second XI)
T Hamdani (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
H Hamden (Churt)
S Hamdi (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
V Hamds (Barking)
KC Hame (Westminster School)
Hamed (Bolton School)
A Hamed (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
A Hamed (Brighton College)
A Hamed (Baxenden Second XI, Baxenden Third XI)
A Hamed (Baxenden)
C Hamed (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
F Hamed (Woodbank Second XI)
M Hamed (Atherstone Town Second XI)
N Hamed (Kearsley)
N Hamed (Stoke Green)
S Hamed (Wilsons)
Hameed (Old Tiffinians)
Hameed (Colfe's School)
Hameed (Great Horton Second XI)
A Hameed (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
A Hameed (Aldershot, Aldershot Third XI)
A Hameed (RMCC, RMCC Second XI)
A Hameed (Oldham)
A Hameed (Old Edwardians Second XI)
A Hameed (Chilwell, Chilwell Second XI)
B Hameed (Serendib)
B Hameed (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Third XI)
B Hameed (Ilford Second XI)
C Hameed (Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
F Hameed (Rossall School)
H Hameed (Haslingden Second XI)
H Hameed (Lancashire)
H Hameed (Old Westminsters)
H Hameed (Aldershot Second XI)
H Hameed (Egerton)
I Hameed (Reigate Priory)
I Hameed (Derby Congregational)
J Hameed (Guisborough)
K Hameed (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
M Hameed (Haslingden Second XI)
M Hameed (North Mymms)
M Hameed (Thimblemill)
N Hameed (Tonge)
N Hameed (Bolton)
O Hameed (Jesters)
R Hameed (Denton St Lawrence)
R Hameed (Middlesex Tamils)
S Hameed (Essex Over-50s)
S Hameed
S Hameed (Roke Manor Select XI)
S Hameed (Serendib)
S Hameed (Gosport Borough Second XI)
S Hameed (Ilford, Ilford Second XI)
S Hameed (Woodford Wells Second XI)
S Hameed (Ilford, Ilford Second XI)
S Hameed (North Park)
S Hameed (Walthamstow)
SAS Hameed (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Third XI)
T Hameed (Almondbury)
U Hameed (Whiteley Village)
U Hameed (Deando Ruxley)
U Hameed (Thrumpton, Thrumpton Second XI)
Hameed Khan (Barley)
AJ Hamel (Leicestershire)
DM Hamel-Smith (The Oratory School)
RP Hamel-Smith (The Oratory School)
Hamer (Oldham)
Hamer (Hall Green Second XI)
Hamer (Roedean School)
Hamer (Forest Wagtails)
Hamer (Manchester University)
Hamer (Birmingham Municipal Strollers)
Hamer (Whalley)
Hamer (Old Edwardians Association)
A Hamer (Derbyshire, Yorkshire)
A Hamer (Bacup)
A Hamer (Bacup)
A Hamer (umpire)
A Hamer (Thornham)
A Hamer (Read Women)
A Hamer (Southport and Birkdale)
A Hamer (JRS Raper's XI)
BJ Hamer (Suffolk, Suffolk Cricket Association, Surrey Second XI)
C Hamer (Bromley Town Second XI)
C Hamer (Alton Fourth XI)
C Hamer (Walshaw)
C Hamer (St John's Wood Police)
C Hamer (Alton Fourth XI, Alton Third XI)
CL Hamer (Pelsall)
D Hamer (Hook and Newnham Basics)
D Hamer (Woodbank Second XI)
D Hamer (umpire)
DJ Hamer (National Association of Young Cricketers South, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s)
E Hamer (Long Eaton)
F Hamer (Bacup)
F Hamer (Haslingden)
F Hamer (Bournville)
F Hamer (Rawtenstall)
F Hamer (Bacup)
G Hamer (Ramsbottom)
G Hamer (umpire)
G Hamer (Christ Church, Oxford)
HP Hamer (Breconshire, Herefordshire)
J Hamer (Tettenhall Nomads)
J Hamer (Werneth)
J Hamer (Hayes Hurricanes Women, Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI, Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women)
J Hamer (Giggleswick School)
J Hamer (Ashton-under-Lyne)
J Hamer (Oldham)
J Hamer (umpire)
J Hamer (Settle Third XI)
J Hamer (Tanat Side Wanderers)
J Hamer (Birkdale)
J Hamer (Eton Ramblers)
J Hamer (Woodsetts Second XI)
J Hamer (Bottesford Second XI)
JB Hamer (Stowe School)
JC Hamer (University College School)
JP Hamer (Shropshire)
K Hamer (Cound)
M Hamer (Shrewsbury School)
M Hamer (Woodbank Second XI)
M Hamer (Thornham Second XI)
M Hamer (umpire)
M Hamer (Egerton, Egerton Second XI)
M Hamer (AF Bull's XI)
P Hamer (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
P Hamer (Bradshaw)
P Hamer (Armitage Bridge, Armitage Bridge Second XI)
P Hamer (Tonge)
P Hamer (umpire)
PJ Hamer (Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s)
R Hamer (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
R Hamer (Hyde)
R Hamer (Eton Ramblers)
RT Hamer (Bacup)
S Hamer (Alton Women)
S Hamer (Eccleston, Eccleston Second XI)
S Hamer (Uppermill)
S Hamer (umpire)
S Hamer (Bembridge School)
S Hamer (DJ Brown's XI)
T Hamer (umpire)
T Hamer (Tenbury Wells)
T Hamer (Lostock, Lostock Second XI)
W Hamer (East Lancashire)
W Hamer (East Lancashire Wanderers)
W Hamer (Manchester)
WA Hamer (Oakham School)
WA Hamer (Old Oakhamians)
WH Hamer (Rawtenstall)
WH Hamer (Manchester)
WH Hamer (Rawtenstall)
WK Hamer (Manchester)
HRS Hamersley (Clifton College, Hampshire Second XI, Oxford University Authentics)
J Hamersley (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
JHS Hamersley (Clifton College)
RHB Hamersley (Oxfordshire, Radley College, Radley Rangers)
A Hamerton (Bradfield College)
FM Hamerton (Lancing College)
FM Hamerton (Lancing Rovers)
FM Hamerton (Sussex Martlets)
FM Hamerton (Yellowhammers)
FM Hamerton (Lancing College Under-15s)
Hames (Allestree)
Hames (Bedfordshire Colts)
Hames (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
A Hames (Solihull)
AJ Hames (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Solihull, Solihull School)
B Hames (Lord Wandsworth College)
BA Hames (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Second XI, Buckinghamshire Under-25s, Derbyshire Second XI, Durham University, England Under-15s, Hampshire Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers South, West of England Schools Cricket Association Under-15s, Wolverton Town)
C Hames (Adderbury)
D Hames (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
E Hames (umpire)
G Hames (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
GE Hames (Buckinghamshire)
HG Hames (Christ College, Brecon)
I Hames (Chenies and Latimer)
I Hames (Chesham Second XI)
J Hames (umpire)
J Hames (Allestree)
M Hames (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
N Hames (Thames Valley Cricket League)
N Hames jun (Iden)
NG Hames (Buckinghamshire)
NG Hames (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
P Hames (New Victoria)
P Hames (South Nutfield)
PD Hames (Kent Second XI)
R Hames (Bedford Town)
RL Hames (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
S Hames (Durham University)
SL Hames (Leicester Ivanhoe)
Hamford (Rochdale)
Hamfry (Timperley)
Hamid (scorer)
Hamid (RMCC)
Hamid (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
A Hamid (Meltham)
A Hamid (Burton)
A Hamid (Winterbourne)
A Hamid (Goring-by-Sea)
A Hamid (Oxford School)
A Hamid (East Oxford)
A Hamid (Aldershot)
A Hamid (Totton and Eling)
A Hamid (North Maidenhead Second XI)
A Hamid (Nelson Third XI)
A Hamid (Langley Manor)
A Hamid (Trentside)
B Hamid (Oxfordshire Under-14s)
B Hamid (Slough Second XI)
B Hamid (Henley Third XI)
B Hamid (Meltham)
B Hamid (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
B Hamid (Saltaire)
B Hamid (Seaham Harbour Second XI)
F Hamid (Deando Ruxley)
G Hamid (Colne Second XI)
K Hamid (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s)
K Hamid (Dawdon Welfare Second XI)
M Hamid (Dulwich)
M Hamid (Netherfield)
M Hamid (Norton Oakes)
M Hamid (Darfield)
M Hamid (umpire)
M Hamid (Stoke Green Second XI)
O Hamid (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
O Hamid (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
S Hamid (South East Sunday Cricket League)
SAS Hamid (Serendib)
SAS Hamid (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Third XI)
T Hamid (Bristol West Indians)
T Hamid (Bedminster)
T Hamid (Frenchay)
T Hamid (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
T Hamid (Bristol West Indian and Phoenix)
T Hamid (Ilford, Ilford Second XI)
Z Hamid (Oxford Second XI)
Z Hamid (Oxford Downs)
Z Hamid (Bledlow Village)
Z Hamid (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
Z Hamid (Rolls Royce)
Z Hamid (Winterbourne)
Hamid Ali (Essex Second XI, London University)
M Hamidi (Collingham and District, Collingham and District Second XI, Collingham and District Third XI)
S Hamidi (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
S Hamidi (Berkshire County Sports)
Hamid Khan (Dunnington)
Hamid Khan (Methley)
Hamid Khan (Undercliffe)
Hamid Khan (Hoghton Second XI)
Hamid Khan (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
Hamid Khan (Purbrook)
Hamid Khan (Baxenden Second XI)
Hamid Mahmood (Stoke Green)
Hamid Malik (Burnham)
Hamidon (Women's Cricket Association)
AN Hamidon (Scintilla)
I Hamidon (Brentham)
Hamid Sana (Berkshire, Essex Second XI, Henley, Hyderabad, Reading)
A Hamill (Romany)
BG Hamill (Canford School)
C Hamill (Eynsford)
E Hamill (Trojans, Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
J Hamill (St Helens)
L Hamill (Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI)
L Hamill (Eynsford)
M Hamill (St Helens)
MO Hamill (Hurstpierpoint College Masters)
R Hamill (Wanstead)
T Hamill (Enfield, Northamptonshire Second XI, Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Overstone Park, Rishton, Settle)
T Hamill (Kent Over-50s)
G Hamillton (East Bierley)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive