CricketArchive

England Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

J Huntingdon (Manchester)
JB Huntingdon (Manchester Club)
JC Huntingdon (Eton Ramblers)
C Huntington (Eton Ramblers, Wallasey)
CJ Huntington (Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
J Huntington (King Arthur Dormitory)
K Huntington (Birmingham Women, Moseley Ashfield Women)
O Huntington (Armitage Bridge, Shepley)
UH Huntington (Brighton College)
H Huntington-Whiteley (J Singleton's XI)
HO Huntington-Whiteley (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
C Huntinton (Barrow Town)
Huntley (umpire)
Huntley (Pickwick)
A Huntley (High Wycombe, Nomads, South Hampstead)
A Huntley (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
AE Huntley (King Edward's School Birmingham)
AH Huntley (Durham Colts)
C Huntley (Benfleet)
EE Huntley (Hertfordshire)
FC Huntley (North Shields)
GL Huntley (Leyton County)
GP Huntley (umpire)
J Huntley (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI, Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
J Huntley (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
J Huntley (Bickley Park Third XI)
J Huntley (Kent and Surrey Over-70s, Kent Over-60s)
JH Huntley (Public Schools, St Paul's School)
L Huntley (Leyton County)
N Huntley (Durham Colts (Central County League), TA Bulmer's Durham Colts)
P Huntley (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
P Huntley (South Hampstead)
P Huntley (Avorians)
R Huntley (South Hampstead)
RH Huntley (Buckinghamshire, Club Cricket Conference, High Wycombe)
SE Huntley (Dulwich)
T Huntley (Reigate Priory)
AR Huntly (Dover College)
Marquis of Huntly (Huntingdonshire, Lords and Commons, Peterborough)
AF Hunton (Epsom College)
D Hunton (Great Ayton)
J Hunton (Burton Leonard Women)
M Hunton (Alton)
R Hunton (Millfield School)
S Hunton (Great Ayton)
Huntsman (Retford)
A Huntsman (Batley)
B Huntsman (Sheffield, Yorkshire)
E Huntsman (Sheffield)
EJ Huntsman (Retford)
HM Huntsman (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
J Huntsman (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
R Huntsman (Gainsborough, Newark, Sheffield)
K Hunwin (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women, Huntingdonshire Under-15s Women)
C Huos (Combined Services)
H Hupple (Loughborough Town)
J Huq (Cheadle Hulme, Oakham School)
B Hura (umpire)
D Hurcombe (Lichfield)
G Hurcombe (Lichfield)
J Hurcombe (Somerset Second XI)
JB Hurcombe (umpire)
M Hurcombe (Longstanton Grasshoppers)
A Hurd (Cambridge University, Essex, Gentlemen)
A Hurd (Burslem)
BE Hurd (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
G Hurd (Club Cricket Conference, North London, Universities Athletic Union)
RB Hurd (Buckinghamshire)
S Hurd (Kings Heath)
WS Hurd (Leicestershire)
K Hurden (umpire)
BS Hurdle (Club Cricket Conference, Epsom, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey Colts, Surrey Second XI)
MF Hurdle (Burton-on-Trent, Uppingham School)
A Hurdley (Bridgnorth, Bridgnorth Second XI, Shropshire, Widnes)
T Hurdley (Bridgnorth, Shropshire Young Cricketers)
T Hurdley (Grappenhall, Widnes)
S Hurds (Walmley)
D Hurford (Noakes and Company Metallic Cask Works)
D Hurford (Royal Air Force Western Command)
DL Hurford (Surrey XI)
J Hurford (Newcastle)
J Hurford (Ilminster)
K Hurford (Hornchurch Athletic)
M Hurford (Winterslow Second XI)
N Hurford (Redlands, Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI)
N Hurford (scorer)
P Hurford (Pylewell Park)
R Hurford (Gloucestershire and Somerset Second XIs, Gloucestershire Second XI)
S Hurford (Ilminster)
CJ Hurford-Jones (The Oratory School)
DJ Hurford-Jones (The Oratory School)
PG Hurford-Jones (The Oratory School)
J Hurkett (Blackheath Second XI)
KT Hurkett (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Thornbury)
R Hurkett (scorer)
C Hurlbatt (Bickley Park, Dulwich College)
G Hurlbatt (Broad Oak)
C Hurle (Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI, Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
P Hurle (Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury)
A Hurleston (Stalybridge St Pauls Women)
D Hurleston (Enfield)
B Hurley (Woodbank)
B Hurley (Chard)
C Hurley (Folkestone Women)
CWJ Hurley (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Oakham School)
D Hurley (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
D Hurley (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
EG Hurley (Coventry and North Warwickshire, The Forty Club, Warwickshire Imps)
H Hurley (Olinda)
J Hurley (Dorset, Dorset A, Dorset Academy, Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
J Hurley (Wiltshire Under-13s)
J Hurley (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Second XI)
J Hurley (Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
J Hurley (CF Tufnell's XI)
J Hurley (London Balloon Barrage)
JC Hurley (Tiddington)
JE Hurley (Eton College, I Zingari)
L Hurley (Westcliff-on-Sea)
M Hurley (Harlow Town)
P Hurley (South Wilts)
P Hurley (Minehead Women)
PJ Hurley (Cornwall, Somerset Under-25s)
R Hurley (Bootle)
R Hurley (Havering-atte-Bower)
RP Hurley (Cherry Tree, East Lancashire Cryptics)
S Hurley (scorer)
W Hurley (Broadstairs Second XI)
J Hurlin (Northop Hall)
J Hurling (Buckinghamshire Women Invitation XI)
C Hurlman (Cheltenham)
B Hurlock (Westlands Sports)
CW Hurlock (Suffolk)
WH Hurlock (Brixton Wanderers)
A Hurlston (Hyde Women)
J Hurlston (Cheshire Women)
K Hurlston (Hyde Women)
P Hurlston (Ambleside Second XI)
R Hurlston (Bramhall, Hyde)
AFW Hurlstone (Hurstpierpoint College)
B Hurlstone (Colne)
F Hurlstone (Dorset Under-13s Women)
G Hurlstone (Colne)
K Hurlstone (Moddershall Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
J Hurman (Dewsbury)
AG Hurn (Wiltshire)
B Hurn (umpire)
CW Hurn (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
E Hurn (Weybridge)
J Hurn (Wiltshire)
M Hurn (Glamorgan Second XI)
P Hurn (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
R Hurn (umpire)
RG Hurn (Mill Hill School, Wiltshire)
E Hurndall (Harrow Town)
JS Hurndall (Kensington Park)
E Hurney (Bacup)
T Hurney (Bacup)
W Hurr (Trowbridge)
A Hurrell (Gloucestershire Under-17s, Gloucestershire Under-19s)
BW Hurrell (Dover College)
G Hurrell (Chadwell Heath, Chadwell Heath)
GN Hurrell (DRW Silk's XI)
HRR Hurrell (Aldenham School)
HW Hurrell (E Lyttelton's XI)
J Hurrell (Cornwall)
J Hurrell (Middlesex Cricket Board, Middlesex Cricket Union, Stanmore, Sudbury, The Stoics)
J Hurrell (LK Jarvis' XI)
J Hurrell (Gorran)
R Hurrell (Gorran)
RM Hurrell (Dorset, Dorset A)
T Hurrell (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
T Hurrell (Eastnor)
BJ Hurren (Dulwich College)
M Hurren (Normanby Hall, Normanby Hall Second XI)
A Hurrion (Addiscombe)
C Hurrion (Addiscombe)
RD Hurrion (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
Hurry (Liverpool)
A Hurry (National Association of Young Cricketers South, Royal Navy)
GW Hurry (Cambridgeshire, Wiltshire)
JM Hurry (Suffolk Over-50s, Suffolk Seniors)
M Hurry (Combined Services)
Hurst (Combined Services Women)
Hurst (Nottingham University)
Hurst (Twickenham)
Hurst (Ashby and District)
Hurst (Walsall)
Hurst (Burnley Colts)
Hurst (Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall)
Hurst (Selly Park)
Hurst (Warwickshire)
Hurst (Sussex Militia)
Hurst (Eastern Command)
A Hurst (Lancashire Second XI)
A Hurst (Bashley (Rydal))
A Hurst (Walsall Second XI)
AE Hurst (Staffordshire, Walsall)
AJ Hurst (Leicestershire Second XI)
AJ Hurst (Hampshire Rovers)
AM Hurst (I Zingari)
AR Hurst (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Calmore Wanderers, Eastleigh and Otterbourne)
AR Hurst (Westminster School)
AS Hurst (Devonshire Park, Eastbourne)
AV Hurst (Buckinghamshire)
B Hurst (Cumberland, Rishton, Universities Athletic Union)
B Hurst (Shepherds Bush)
B Hurst (London University)
B Hurst (Bootle)
B Hurst (Wadebridge)
BH Hurst (Clare)
C Hurst (Kenilworth)
C Hurst (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League)
C Hurst (Leicester City League)
C Hurst (Bridon)
C Hurst (Walsall Second XI)
C Hurst (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
C Hurst (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
C Hurst (The Forty Club)
C Hurst (Storrington)
CAC Hurst (Neston)
CF Hurst (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
CJ Hurst (Leamington)
CR Hurst (Hainault and Clayhall)
CS Hurst (Free Foresters, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
D Hurst (Neston)
D Hurst (Bedfordshire Under-14s)
D Hurst (umpire)
DJ Hurst (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Under-17s)
DL Hurst (umpire)
DM Hurst (Cheshire, Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Second XI, Cheshire Under-17s, Lancashire Second XI, Neston)
DMH Hurst (Oakham School)
DR Hurst (ECB South Under-17s, Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Essex Under-19s, Hainault and Clayhall, Wickford)
E Hurst (Oxford University)
E Hurst (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Leicestershire, Staffordshire, Walsall)
E Hurst (Birmingham, Dudley)
E Hurst (Wakefield)
E Hurst (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Suffolk)
E Hurst (Trafford Metrovics Women)
E Hurst (Sutton)
EG Hurst (Rugby School)
EJ Hurst (Durham Academy, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, South Shields)
ER Hurst (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
F Hurst (Derbyshire)
F Hurst (Knutsford)
F Hurst (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
FG Hurst (Church)
G Hurst (Durham)
G Hurst (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham Second XI)
G Hurst (Rishton)
G Hurst (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
G Hurst (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
G Hurst (umpire)
G Hurst (Hope Hawks Women)
G Hurst (Euxton, Euxton Second XI)
GC Hurst (Essex)
GT Hurst (Sussex)
H Hurst (St Helens)
H Hurst (Knutsford)
H Hurst (Trinity College, Oxford)
HS Hurst (Fareham)
J Hurst (Catford Wanderers)
J Hurst (umpire)
J Hurst (Sawbridgeworth)
J Hurst (Lancaster)
J Hurst (English Universities Roses)
J Hurst (Clare)
J Hurst (Hoddesdon)
J Hurst (Winchmore Hill)
J Hurst (Norden)
J Hurst (St Helens Recreation)
James Hurst (Cowley)
John Hurst (Oxford University)
JF Hurst (Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s, Heywood, Lancashire Second XI)
JG Hurst (Nottingham High School)
JG Hurst (Formby, Northern, Ormskirk)
JHD Hurst (King Edward's School Birmingham)
JL Hurst (scorer)
K Hurst (umpire)
L Hurst (Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
L Hurst (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
M Hurst (Wimborne)
M Hurst (Scarborough)
M Hurst (Buckinghamshire Chilterns University)
M Hurst (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI)
M Hurst (Hampshire Hogs)
MAE Hurst (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
N Hurst (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s)
N Hurst (Cornwall Under-13s)
N Hurst (Langley Manor Under-15s)
N Hurst (Hagley)
P Hurst (scorer)
P Hurst (Chorley)
P Hurst (Hoghton, Lancashire Under-19s)
P Hurst (umpire)
P Hurst (Tillingham)
P Hurst (Calmore Sports)
P Hurst (Twickenham Women)
PG Hurst (Rugby School)
PMJ Hurst (Fleetwood Hesketh)
R Hurst (Oxford University)
R Hurst (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
R Hurst (scorer)
RA Hurst (Essex University, Essex University Third XI, Hainault and Clayhall)
RB Hurst (Clare)
RJ Hurst (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
RV Hurst (United Hospitals)
S Hurst (New Ash Green, New Ash Green Second XI)
S Hurst (The Bunburys)
S Hurst (Royal Air Force)
S Hurst (St Annes)
T Hurst (Tillingham)
T Hurst (umpire)
TA Hurst (Ormskirk)
W Hurst (Colne)
W Hurst (Leicester City League)
WG Hurst (Longsight)
C Hurst-Brown (Westminster School)
Q Hursthouse (Castleford)
CNB Hurt (Derbyshire)
F Hurt (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Hurt (Sheffield, Yorkshire)
LJ Hurt (Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-17s, Leyland, Ormskirk)
S Hurt (Kenilworth Wardens)
SFAA Hurt (Harrow School)
T Hurt (Combined Services)
A Hurvian (Totton and Eling)
A Hurworth (Cheshire Over-60s, Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
AM Hurworth (Birkenhead Park, Cheshire, England Over-60s, Irby, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
D Hurworth (Oxton)
G Hurworth (Rotherham Town)
JA Hurworth (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Irby)
P Hurworth (Irby)
PT Hurworth (Ardleigh Green, Ardleigh Green, Gentlemen of Essex)
R Hurworth (Whitby)
SA Hurworth (Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Irby, Oxton)
F Husain (Woodlands)
N Husain (University of Westminster)
N Husain (Asian)
S Husain (Fakenham)
T Husain (West Bergholt)
TS Husain (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex)
A Husband (KD James' XI)
AE Husband (Lancashire Second XI, Liverpool, Northern, Sedbergh School)
G Husband (Worcestershire, Worcestershire Colts)
GE Husband (Cornwall, Cornwall Over-50s, Cornwall Over-60s)
HW Husband (Clifton)
S Husband (Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women)
S Husband (Trojans, Trojans)
E Husbands (Denbighshire)
FA Husbands (King's School, Canterbury)
H Husbands (Driffield Town)
HR Husbands (Marlborough College)
HW Husbands (Taunton)
M Husbands (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI)
NM Husbands (British Police, Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Herefordshire, Marchwiel and Wrexham, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s)
PJ Husbands (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI, Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
S Husbands (Catford and Cyphers)
C Huscroft (Plumtree Women)
J Husdell (umpire)
AM Husey (Bradfield College)
JH Husey-Hunt (Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Husk (St Quinton's Playing Fields)
S Husk (Beaconsfield)
Huskinson (Grenadier Guards)
A Huskinson (Old Amplefordians)
CWB Huskinson (Notts Amateurs)
E Huskinson (Notts Castle)
GMC Huskinson (Free Foresters)
GNB Huskinson (Nottinghamshire)
L Huskinson (Free Foresters)
TAL Huskinson (Ampleforth College, Old Amplefordians, The Rest)
J Huskison (Highcroft and Great Barr)
JF Huskisson (Merchant Taylors' School)
JL Huskisson (Ansley Sports, Whitchurch)
M Husla (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
MS Husnain (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
Husnain Ali (Waltham)
Husnain Riaz (Notts Unity Casuals, Papplewick and Linby)
Huson (Liverpool)
Huson (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
A Huson (Liverpool)
AC Huson (Marylebone Cricket Club, Winchester College)
CL Huson (Liverpool)
Hussain (Augustinians)
Hussain (Moseley Ashfield)
Hussain (Aston Manor)
Hussain (Burton-on-Trent)
Hussain (Holmfirth)
Hussain (Wanstead)
Hussain (University of Glamorgan)
Hussain (Hertfordshire Under-14s)
Hussain (Beckwithshaw)
A Hussain (Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s)
A Hussain (Accrington)
A Hussain (Wycombe House)
A Hussain (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
A Hussain (Rainham)
A Hussain (Accrington)
A Hussain (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
A Hussain (Oldham)
A Hussain (Aston Unity)
A Hussain (Lancashire A Under-16s)
A Hussain (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Nassington)
A Hussain (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Hussain (Haslingden)
A Hussain (Northampton Saints)
A Hussain (Choice Willow Nomads)
A Hussain (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
A Hussain (Bletchley Town)
A Hussain (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
A Hussain (Manningham Mills)
A Hussain (Cheadle Hulme)
A Hussain (Attock)
A Hussain (umpire)
A Hussain (scorer)
A Hussain (Keighley)
A Hussain (Old Edwardians Second XI)
A Hussain (Bowling Old Lane)
A Hussain (Shepley)
A Hussain (Watford Town)
AA Hussain (Welwyn Garden City)
B Hussain (Dukinfield Second XI)
B Hussain (Cambridgeshire, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Oundle Town, Peterborough Town)
B Hussain (Northampton Saints)
D Hussain (Fordhouses)
D Hussain (Nelson Third XI)
D Hussain (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
D Hussain (Dukinfield Second XI)
F Hussain (Ashton-under-Lyne)
F Hussain (Percy Main)
F Hussain (Dukinfield)
F Hussain (Middleton)
F Hussain (Newcastle-under-Lyme School)
F Hussain (Manningham Mills, Undercliffe)
F Hussain (Heaton Mersey)
F Hussain (Crompton)
F Hussain (Armitage Bridge, Linthwaite)
F Hussain (Rochdale)
F Hussain (Almondbury)
G Hussain (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
GM Hussain (Gloucestershire, Northamptonshire, Somerset)
H Hussain (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
H Hussain (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association)
H Hussain (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
I Hussain (Accrington Second XI)
I Hussain (Harold Wood)
I Hussain (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
I Hussain (Church Second XI)
I Hussain (Middlesex Women)
I Hussain (Meltham)
J Hussain (Dorridge)
J Hussain (Sussex Second XI)
J Hussain (West Essex)
J Hussain (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
J Hussain (Middlesbrough, Middlesbrough Second XI)
J Hussain (Sale Moor)
J Hussain (Cheetham Hill)
K Hussain (Walthamstow)
K Hussain (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
K Hussain (Harrogate)
K Hussain (Pickwick Post and Mail)
K Hussain (Oldham)
K Hussain (Bow Green)
K Hussain (Longsight Second XI)
K Hussain (Rastrick)
K Hussain (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women)
KM Hussain (Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
L Hussain (RAM)
M Hussain (Essex Cricket Board, Worcestershire)
M Hussain (Accrington, Church)
M Hussain (Todmorden)
M Hussain (Marston Green)
M Hussain (Walsall)
M Hussain (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
M Hussain (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
M Hussain (Attock)
M Hussain (Longsight, Longsight Second XI)
M Hussain (Asian)
M Hussain (Bedford Town)
M Hussain (Portsmouth Second XI)
M Hussain (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
M Hussain (Stevenage)
M Hussain (England Under-19s, English Schools Cricket Association, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s, Yorkshire Under-19s)
M Hussain (Hawks)
M Hussain (Paddock)
M Hussain (Woodbank Second XI)
M Hussain (Roe Green Second XI)
M Hussain (Denton)
M Hussain (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
M Hussain (Bowling Old Lane)
M Hussain (Riverside Women)
Mudasser Hussain sen (Harlow Town)
N Hussain (England, Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Hussain (Accrington, Church, Enfield)
N Hussain (Todmorden Third XI)
N Hussain (Old Edwardians)
N Hussain (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s)
N Hussain (Pickwick Post and Mail)
N Hussain (Northowram Fields)
N Hussain (Gomersal, Gomersal Second XI)
N Hussain (Massey Ferguson, Massey Ferguson Second XI)
N Hussain (Denton)
N Hussain (Handsworth Women)
NU Hussain (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI, Castle Bromwich Third XI)
O Hussain (Buckhurst Hill)
O Hussain (Paddock)
Q Hussain (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
Q Hussain (Wishaw)
R Hussain (Ashton-under-Lyne)
R Hussain (Lancashire Under-15s, Nelson)
R Hussain (Lancashire A Under-16s)
R Hussain (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s)
R Hussain (Middleton)
R Hussain (Brentwood School, Brentwood School Under-15s, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Felsted School, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Stags, Hertfordshire Under-17s, High Roding, Saffron Walden Development Squad)
R Hussain (Bradford Women)
R Hussain (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
R Hussain (Slough, Slough Second XI)
R Hussain (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
R Hussain (Aston-on-Trent)
R Hussain (South Asian Select)
S Hussain (Accrington, Church, Enfield)
S Hussain (Worcestershire Second XI)
S Hussain (Ashton-under-Lyne)
S Hussain (South Woodford)
S Hussain (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
S Hussain (Lutterworth)
S Hussain (Nelson Second XI)
S Hussain (Bedford Town, Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Development XI, Bedfordshire Under-21s, Biggleswade, Blunham, Huntingdonshire, Ickwell, Wollaston)
S Hussain (Aldridge Second XI)
S Hussain (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
S Hussain (University of Westminster)
S Hussain (East Essex)
S Hussain (Times Tigers)
S Hussain (Middlesex Under-17s)
S Hussain (Windhill)
S Hussain (Idle)
S Hussain (Luton Town)
S Hussain (RMCC)
S Hussain (Henley)
S Hussain (Prestwich Second XI)
S Hussain (Billingham Synthonia)
S Hussain (Darlington Railway Athletic)
S Hussain (Edmonton)
SM Hussain (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, High Wycombe, High Wycombe Second XI)
SM Hussain (Solihull Blossomfield)
T Hussain (East Lancashire)
T Hussain (Clitheroe, Nelson)
T Hussain (Accrington, Church)
T Hussain (Beaconsfield)
T Hussain (Benwell and Walbottle)
T Hussain (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, East Essex, Gidea Park and Romford, High Roding, High Roding Second XI)
T Hussain (Khalsa)
T Hussain (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
T Hussain (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
T Hussain (Wolverton Town)
T Hussain (Leyton County)
T Hussain (Cheetham Hill)
T Hussain (South Asian Select)
TM Hussain (Accrington)
U Hussain (Sprowston)
U hussain (Massey Ferguson)
U Hussain (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
W Hussain (Accrington, Enfield)
W Hussain (Ilford)
W Hussain (Fordhouses)
W Hussain (Old Edwardians)
W Hussain (Solihull)
W Hussain (Handsworth, Handsworth Second XI)
W Hussain (Aston Manor)
W Hussain (Middlesex County Cricket League Divisions Two and Three)
Y Hussain (Bournville, Bournville Second XI)
Y Hussain (Burnham)
Z Hussain (Club Cricket Conference, Middlesex Second XI, Stanmore)
Z Hussain (Hainault and Clayhall)
Z Hussain (Haslingden Third XI)
Z Hussain (Aston-on-Trent, Shipley Hall)
Z Hussain (Cheetham Hill)
Z Hussain (Lordswood)
Z Hussain (Gomersal)
Z Hussain (Brighouse)
Z Hussain (Watford Town)
Hussain Ali (Aztecs, Hainault and Clayhall)
M Hussain-Essack (East Lancashire)
Hussain Haji (Preston)
Hussain Riaz (Colchester and East Essex)
Hussain Shabbir (Wanstead)
I Hussan (Ilford)
T Hussan (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women)
Hussein (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
Hussein (scorer)
A Hussein (Fordhouses)
A Hussein (Penzance)
A Hussein (Lordswood)
A Hussein (Woodbank Second XI)
A Hussein (Lordswood Second XI)
A Hussein (Lepton Highlanders)
A Hussein (Watford Town)
B Hussein (Royal Navy Under-19s)
F Hussein (Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s)
F Hussein (Rochdale)
I Hussein (umpire)
J Hussein (University of Westminster)
K Hussein (Stanmore)
K Hussein (Fordhouses)
K Hussein (Elland)
K Hussein (North Middlesex)
K Hussein (Stafford)
M Hussein (Dublin University)
M Hussein (Woodford Green)
M Hussein (Yorkshire Under-13s)
M Hussein (Epping)
N Hussein (St Cross Symondians)
N Hussein (Clacton-on-Sea)
O Hussein (Epping)
R Hussein (Woodbank Second XI)
R Hussein (Thornaby)
S Hussein (Lutterworth)
S Hussein (Wickham Park Second XI)
T Hussein (Bedford Town)
Z Hussein (Stanmore)
Z Hussein (Woodlands Second XI)
Z Hussein (Watford Town)
AH Husselbee (Aston Unity Second XI)
AR Husselbee (Aston Unity Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive