CricketArchive

England Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

PN Huxford (Oxford University)
WG Huxham (scorer)
WG Huxham (Denstone College, Denstone Wanderers)
A Huxley (Oswestry, Shropshire, Wellington, Whitchurch)
A Huxley (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
A Huxley (Oswestry)
A Huxley (Tattenhall)
B Huxley (Herefordshire Under-13s)
B Huxley (Bromsgrove School, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
B Huxley (Abberton and District, Abberton and District)
B Huxley (Buxted Park)
BM Huxley (Berkshire, Bradfield Waifs, National Association of Young Cricketers South)
CG Huxley (Rugby School)
CM Huxley (Colne, Nelson)
DK Huxley (Dover College, Rosslyn Park)
E Huxley (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
E Huxley (Shropshire Under-17s Women)
G Huxley (Percy Main)
HC Huxley (Merchant Taylors' School)
JA Huxley (King Edward's School Birmingham)
K Huxley (Wales Women)
MJ Huxley (Brentwood School)
PE Huxley (Bradfield College)
R Huxley (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
S Huxley (Oswestry)
S Huxley (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
T Huxley (Hythe and Dibden Third XI)
WG Huxley (Astwood Bank)
D Huxstep (Frampton-on-Severn)
J Huxstep (Frampton-on-Severn)
A Huxtable (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-15s)
A Huxtable (Braunton)
BG Huxtable (Braunton, Devon, Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-21s, Exmouth, North Devon, North Devon)
J Huxtable (Gloucestershire Second XI)
J Huxtable (Surrey Under-13s)
E Huxter (Hapton)
RJA Huxter (Cambridge University)
P Huxton (Kenilworth Second XI)
R Huyser (Harefield, Harefield Second XI)
T Huyser (The Forty Club)
FJ Huyshe (JCR Reade's XI)
FP Huyshe (Harrow School)
OF Huyshe (Oxford University)
T Huysinga (Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s, Reading, Twickenham)
I Huyton (St Helens Recreation)
M Huyton (Mawdesley)
D Huzzard (Marske)
C Hvass (York University Third XI)
K Hwaja (West Essex)
L Hxongo (Sidmouth)
BJ Hyam (Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
BMI Hyam (Butterflies, Nomads, Old Westminsters)
JRD Hyam (Old Westminsters)
M Hyam (Harold Wood)
MJ Hyam (Etceteras, Old Westminsters, Westminster School)
TJA Hyam (Old Westminsters)
GS Hyams (University College School)
J Hyams (Cockfosters, Nottinghamshire Second XI, The Forty Club, The Stoics)
R Hyams (Aythorpe Roding)
Hyatt (Dulwich)
D Hyatt (Plympton)
H Hyatt (Railways Athletic Association)
H Hyatt (Didsbury Women)
R Hyatt (Leicester Banks)
HT Hyatt-Shortt (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Hyde (Brighton)
Hyde (Putney)
Hyde (Manchester)
Hyde (Small Heath Mutual)
Hyde (Oldfield)
A Hyde (St George's)
A Hyde (Bradford Cricket League)
A Hyde (Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Warboys)
A Hyde (Himley Under-16s)
A Hyde (scorer)
A Hyde (St George's)
AJ Hyde (Warwickshire)
APG Hyde (Repton School, Surrey Young Amateurs)
AT Hyde (Royal Air Force Regiment)
B Hyde (High Wycombe)
B Hyde (Fair Oak, Fair Oak Second XI, Fair Oak Third XI)
C Hyde (Driffield Town)
C Hyde (Cheadle)
C Hyde (Yorkshire Under-13s)
C Hyde (Castleford)
CE Hyde (St Albans School)
CG Hyde (Downside School, Rugby School)
CP Hyde (Suffolk Colts)
CP Hyde (Oxford University)
CV Hyde (Sutton Valence School)
D Hyde (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Moseley Second XI)
D Hyde (Castleford)
D Hyde (Warboys)
E Hyde (Northamptonshire)
E Hyde (Colne)
E Hyde (Cambridge Granta, Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Development XI)
E Hyde (Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s)
EF Hyde (Cambridge University)
F Hyde (Burnley Second XI, Burnley Third XI)
F Hyde (Sidcup Women)
G Hyde (King Edward's School Birmingham)
G Hyde (Farnworth)
G Hyde (City of London School)
GR Hyde (South of England Club Cricket Conference)
HM Hyde (scorer)
I Hyde (Lancashire County League Colts)
I Hyde (Civil Service Women)
J Hyde (Sussex)
J Hyde (London University)
J Hyde (Buckinghamshire)
J Hyde (Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-21s)
J Hyde (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Loughborough College)
J Hyde (High Wycombe)
J Hyde (Morley, Morley Second XI)
J Hyde (Brixham)
J Hyde (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s)
JB Hyde (Wigan)
JH Hyde (Universities Athletic Union)
JK Hyde (Liverpool)
JK Hyde (Huyton)
JM Hyde (Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI)
L Hyde (Pulborough)
L Hyde (Castleford, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
LA Hyde (Reigate Priory)
Lord Hyde (Cambridge University)
Lord Hyde (Eton College, Hertfordshire, The Butterflies)
M Hyde (Walmley)
M Hyde (Great Baddow)
M Hyde (Finchley)
M Hyde (Hemel Hempstead Town)
M Hyde (Guisborough, Guisborough Second XI)
MG Hyde (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MRE Hyde (Southport and Birkdale)
N Hyde (Farnworth)
N Hyde (scorer)
O Hyde (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
P Hyde (Herefordshire Under-13s)
P Hyde (Berkshire Under-12s, Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
P Hyde (Derbyshire and Nottinghamshire Over-60s, Derbyshire Over-60s)
R Hyde (Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
R Hyde (Linden Park Second XI)
RA Hyde (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Warwickshire Pilgrims)
RCP Hyde (Eastbourne College)
RHP Hyde (Sedbergh School)
S Hyde (Sussex Women)
S Hyde (umpire)
S Hyde (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
S Hyde (scorer)
SL Hyde (The Forty Club)
T Hyde (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
W Hyde (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s)
R Hyde-Clarke (Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire)
JT Hyden (Epsom College)
P Hyden (Pelsall)
S Hyder (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
J Hydes (Yorkshire)
J Hydes (Lincolnshire Junior Women)
M Hydes (Morley)
RC Hyde-Smith (Clifton College)
PC Hyde-Thomson (Harrow School)
B Hydon (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
S Hydon (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
Hyet (Kingscote Club)
B Hyett (Sudbury, Suffolk Development Squad)
B Hyett (Gosfield)
HE Hyett (Christ's Hospital)
HJ Hyett (Gloucester)
C Hyland (Haslingden)
C Hyland (Brighton and Hove Women)
EC Hyland (Bruce Castle School)
FJ Hyland (Hampshire)
G Hyland (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
J Hyland (Surrey Cricket Association)
M Hyland (Mottisfont B)
S Hyland (Cumbria Under-17s, Kendal, Netherfield)
T Hyland (Mottisfont B)
T Hyland (JAN Withrington's XI)
J Hylands (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
J Hylands (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
J Hylands (Painswick)
A Hylton (Blackpool Services)
B Hylton (Bristol and District Cricket Association)
D Hylton (scorer)
G Hylton (Tillingham)
James Hylton (Reigate Priory)
Jonothan Hylton (Reigate Priory)
P Hylton (Small Heath Baptist Church)
BD Hylton-Stewart (Cambridge University, Somerset)
A Hyman (Durham Women, Northumberland Women, Yorkshire Women Second XI)
A Hyman (Wadham College, Oxford)
PJ Hyman (Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI, Possibles Women, Riverside Women, Royal and Ancient Women, Technical Old Girls, Wellington Women, Women's Cricket Association, Young England Women)
R Hyman (Market Deeping)
T Hyman (Four Oaks Saints)
W Hyman (Somerset)
Hymas (Bradford Grammar School)
DM Hymas (Corringham, Little Bardfield Village, Pegasus and Corringham)
K Hymas (Grays and Chadwell)
R Hymas (Grays and Chadwell)
R Hymas (Thurrock)
A Hymer (Kidderminster)
DJ Hymers (Northumberland, Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Second XI, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s, Tynemouth)
JA Hymers (Northumberland Under-15s, Tynemouth)
T Hymes (Noakes and Company Metallic Cask Works)
W Hymes (Otley)
MAF Hynd (Benwell Hill, Jesmond, Newcastle, North East Premier League, Northumberland, Northumberland Under-21s)
C Hyndes (Longsight)
F Hyndham (Weston-super-Mare)
CW Hyndman (Gentlemen of Sussex)
FA Hyndman (Margate)
H Hyndman (Manchester)
HM Hyndman (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey Club, Sussex)
HR Hyndman (Margate, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Hyndon (St John's School, Leatherhead)
JGW Hyndson (Army, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
P Hyndson (St John's School, Leatherhead)
RWM Hyndson (Essex)
CWN Hyne (Gentlemen of Devon)
MW Hyne (Dunstable Grammar School)
WM Hyne (Dunstable Grammar School)
D Hyner (Wath)
BMA Hynes (The Nore Command)
F Hynes (Derbyshire B)
G Hynes (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
GS Hynes (Billericay)
JR Hynes (Liverpool)
L Hynes (Pannal Women)
M Hynes (Highway)
N Hynes (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
P Hynes (Harlow)
R Hynes (Somerset Under-17s)
R Hynes (Lansdown)
SM Hynes (Billericay)
W Hynes (Gentlemen of Kent)
Hyslop (Oxford Music Hall)
CJ Hyslop (Church Stretton, Shropshire)
G Hyslop (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s)
HH Hyslop (Hampshire)
HJM Hyslop (Wellington College)
J Hyslop (Leicester Ivanhoe)
T Hyslop (Paul)
T Hyslop (Marehay)
T Hyslop (Tattenhall)
Hysons (The Oratory School)
MJ Hywel-Davies (Dorset)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive