CricketArchive

England Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Hampshire (Loughborough College)
A Hampshire (Netherfield)
A Hampshire (Derbyshire Over-50s, Derbyshire Over-60s)
AW Hampshire (Yorkshire)
B Hampshire (Midsomer Norton)
C Hampshire (Nantwich)
C Hampshire (Liverpool)
C Hampshire (Keynsham)
C Hampshire (Midsomer Norton)
C Hampshire (Longton)
G Hampshire (Gentlemen of the North)
G Hampshire (Darfield, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
GN Hampshire (Liverpool and District)
H Hampshire (Southport)
IC Hampshire (British Police, Kiveton Park Colliery, Marylebone Cricket Club, Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Second XI)
J Hampshire (Yorkshire)
J Hampshire (Old Cheltonians)
J Hampshire (Gerrards Cross)
JH Hampshire (Derbyshire, England, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Tasmania, Yorkshire, Young England)
P Hampshire (Nantwich)
PL Hampshire (Nottinghamshire)
PW Hampshire (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Surrey Second XI)
RC Hampshire (umpire)
Hampson (Yorkshire)
Hampson (Western)
Hampson (Bury)
Hampson (Burnley)
Hampson (Lowerhouse)
Hampson (Hampton-in-Arden)
A Hampson (Plympton Women)
AH Hampson (Leicestershire)
B Hampson (Old Town)
C Hampson (Harrogate)
C Hampson (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
E Hampson (Cirencester)
EFC Hampson (Bradfield College, Herefordshire)
G Hampson (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
GA Hampson (Ipswich Grammar School)
GJ Hampson (Southport and Birkdale)
GR Hampson (Brighton College)
H Hampson (Church)
H Hampson (St Helens Recreation)
HW Hampson (Longsight)
J Hampson (York University)
J Hampson (Edenfield, Lancashire B Under-16s)
J Hampson (Poynton)
J Hampson (Cheshire Under-17s)
J Hampson (Royton)
JF Hampson (London County)
JL Hampson (Durham University)
K Hampson (umpire)
L Hampson (Penn Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
L Hampson (Walmley Women Second XI)
M Hampson (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
PF Hampson (New Brighton)
PG Hampson (Malvern College)
R Hampson (Manchester)
S Hampson (Old Town)
S Hampson (Hindley St Peters, Hindley St Peters Second XI)
S Hampson (Darwen)
S Hampson (Salesbury)
SW Hampson (Cheshire)
TA Hampson (Cheshire)
W Hampson (Elland, Yorkshire Colts)
W Hampson (Oldham)
W Hampson (Sprowston)
R Hampstead (Clumber Park)
Hampton (Mitcham)
Hampton (Clarence Club)
A Hampton (Bapchild)
A Hampton (Radlett Women)
A Hampton (Marshfield)
ANS Hampton (Oxford University)
B Hampton (Sale Moor)
C Hampton (umpire)
C Hampton (Normandy)
CSH Hampton (City of London School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Hampton (Shropshire, Wellington)
D Hampton (Marlow)
D Hampton (Aspenden)
DOD Hampton (Buckinghamshire Academy, Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, Gerrards Cross, Gerrards Cross Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
DR Hampton (Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s, Victoria Second XI)
E Hampton (scorer)
E Hampton (Cirencester)
E Hampton (Four Oaks Saints Women)
G Hampton (umpire)
GS Hampton (Mill Hill School)
H Hampton (Kent, Surrey)
HB Hampton (Gore Court)
HN Hampton (Mill Hill School)
HS Hampton (Holmfirth)
I Hampton (scorer)
I Hampton (Sale Moor)
IS Hampton (Eastbourne College)
J Hampton (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Surrey)
J Hampton (scorer)
J Hampton (Sale Moor)
J Hampton (West Cleveland Cricket League)
J Hampton (Brighouse)
JF Hampton (Marlborough College)
JW Hampton (St John's School, Leatherhead)
L Hampton (Marston Green Second XI)
L Hampton (Netherton)
MW Hampton (Clifton College)
N Hampton (Radlett)
N Hampton (Radlett)
O Hampton (Hampton Hill)
O Hampton (Staines Women)
P Hampton (Huyton)
R Hampton (W Barton's XI)
R Hampton (Sale Moor, Sale Moor Second XI)
R Hampton (London University)
R Hampton (Sale)
S Hampton (Normandy)
S Hampton (Great Baddow)
TRG Hampton (Middlesex)
W Hampton (Camberwell Star Club)
WE Hampton (Wrekin College)
WM Hampton (Warwickshire, Worcestershire)
M Hamring (Woodhouses)
A Hamson (Woodbank Second XI)
G Hamson (Purbrook Second XI, Purbrook Under-17s)
Joe Hamson (Purbrook, Purbrook Fourth XI, Purbrook Second XI, Purbrook Third XI)
R Hamson (scorer)
G Hamund (Wellingborough Grammar School)
R Hamworth (The Forty Club)
A Hamza (Middlesex Tamils)
A Hamza (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
SA Hamza (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
U Hamza (Cheetham Hill)
Hamza Aftab (Undercliffe Second XI)
Hamza Ahmed (Whitchurch)
Hamza Butt (Burnage, Burnage Second XI)
Hamzah Khan (Burnham, Burnham Second XI, Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Eastcote, Harrow, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s)
Hamzah Mahmood (Walthamstow)
Hamza Hussain (Middlesbrough, Middlesbrough Second XI)
Hamza Hussain (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s)
Hamza Hussain (Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Loughton)
Hamza Iqbal (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
Hamza Khan (Manningham Mills, Manningham Mills Second XI)
Hamza Khan (Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s)
Hamza Mir (Windhill)
P Hanaby (umpire)
G Hanbrook (umpire)
Hanbury (New Swindon)
Hanbury (Bury St Edmunds, Marylebone Cricket Club, Suffolk)
ADB Hanbury (Wellington College)
CR Hanbury (Rugby School)
D Hanbury (Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk)
E Hanbury (Christ Church College, Oxford, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Orleans Club)
EC Hanbury (Surrey)
ES Hanbury (Bullingdon, Eton College, Free Foresters, I Lanzaronni, Oxford University, Oxford University Freshmen)
J Hanbury (Harlequins)
JC Hanbury (Trinity College, Cambridge)
JWF Hanbury (Rev WF Witts' House)
O Hanbury (Oxford University)
O Hanbury (Bury St Edmunds)
OR Hanbury (Louth, Oxfordshire, Rugby School, The Auberies)
TFJ Hanbury (Dorset, Eton College)
TP Hanbury (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WH Hanbury (2nd Life Guards)
BHA Hanbury-Tracy (Durham, Durham University, Lansdown, Leighton, Oxford University Authentics)
C Hanbury-Tracy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FSA Hanbury-Tracy (House of Commons)
WCF Hanbury-Tracy (Harrow School)
AJ Hanby (Essex Second XI, Norfolk Development Squad, Sprowston)
JW Hanby (Lincolnshire)
L Hanby (Northamptonshire Under-17s Women, Wellingborough Town Women)
JE Hance (No 1 Royal Fleet Auxiliary Cadet School, Royal Horse Artillery Cadets (St John's Wood))
T Hance (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
J Hancher (Brewood)
Hancock (Stourbridge)
Hancock (Earl of Stamford's Team)
Hancock (umpire)
Hancock (Brighton University)
Hancock (Burton-on-Trent)
Hancock (Army)
A Hancock (scorer)
A Hancock (Derbyshire Juniors)
A Hancock (Newquay)
A Hancock (Cambridge Papworth Women, Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women)
A Hancock (umpire)
A Hancock (Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Academy, Saffron Walden Development Squad, Saffron Walden Second XI)
A Hancock (Isle of Wight Under-13s)
A Hancock (Ashbrittle Women)
A Hancock (Derbyshire and Nottinghamshire Over-60s, Derbyshire Over-50s, Derbyshire Over-60s)
A Hancock (Clymping)
AC Hancock (Cornwall)
AE Hancock (Thespids)
AP Hancock (Cornwall)
B Hancock (Isle of Wight Under-13s, Isle of Wight Under-15s)
C Hancock (Topcroft)
C Hancock (Beccles Town)
C Hancock (Sandford)
CG Hancock (Bromsgrove School)
D Hancock (Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Toft)
D Hancock (Knypersley)
D Hancock (Weaverham)
D Hancock (Davenham)
D Hancock (Royal Navy Women)
DA Hancock (Minor Counties East, Minor Counties North, Staffordshire)
DA Hancock (Army)
DM Hancock (Little Stoke, Porthill Park, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Development XI)
DM Hancock (Millfield School)
E Hancock (Worksop)
E Hancock (Timsbury)
FH Hancock (Queen's Own Royal West Kent Regiment, Yellowhammers)
FL Hancock (umpire)
G Hancock (Epping)
G Hancock (Woodford Wells)
G Hancock (Benfleet)
G Hancock (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women)
G Hancock (North Durham League)
G Hancock (umpire)
GM Hancock (Tonbridge School)
H Hancock (Staffordshire)
H Hancock (Corsham)
H Hancock (Northamptonshire)
H Hancock (Colwall Women)
H Hancock (Forton Women)
HA Hancock (Cambridgeshire)
HB Hancock (Cheshire, Devon, Liverpool and District)
HS Hancock (Cornwall)
J Hancock (Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-25s)
J Hancock (Monmouthshire Under-19s)
J Hancock (Benfleet)
J Hancock (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
J Hancock (Cornwall)
J Hancock (Rotherham)
J Hancock (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Hancock (Little Stoke, Porthill Park)
J Hancock (St Edward's Martyrs)
J Hancock (Henley, Henley Second XI)
J Hancock (Derbyshire Friars)
J Hancock (Bluemantles)
J Hancock (Scorpions)
J Hancock (scorer)
J Hancock (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
J Hancock (Burton and District)
J Hancock (Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Academy, Saffron Walden Development Squad, Saffron Walden Second XI)
J Hancock (Staffordshire Academy)
J Hancock (South Wilts Second XI)
J Hancock (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
J Hancock (East Molesey)
Jon Hancock (Newquay)
Josh Hancock (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Newquay)
JA Hancock (Cheltenham College)
JC Hancock (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
JE Hancock (Yellowhammers)
JE Hancock (I Gibson's XI)
JL Hancock (umpire)
JP Hancock (Staffordshire, Staffordshire Under-12s, Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
JW Hancock (Derbyshire, Scotland)
K Hancock (umpire)
K Hancock (Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford A Under-13s, Wellow and Plaitford Second XI, Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s, Wellow and Plaitford Under-17s)
KHW Hancock (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
L Hancock (Gloucestershire Women)
L Hancock (Aldershot District)
LC Hancock (Essex Women)
LF Hancock (Marylebone Cricket Club)
LG Hancock (umpire)
LG Hancock (King Edward's School Birmingham)
LJ Hancock (Knypersley)
LW Hancock (scorer)
M Hancock (Eastbourne)
ME Hancock (Wellingborough Grammar School, Wellingborough School)
MF Hancock (Warwick School)
MJ Hancock (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI, Kenilworth Wardens, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Development XI, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire Pilgrims)
MJD Hancock (Lords and Commons)
N Hancock (Enfield)
N Hancock (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-15s)
N Hancock (Barby, Barby Second XI)
N Hancock (C England's XI, Lord's Taverners)
ND Hancock (Devon, Somerset, Unicorns)
O Hancock (Heathfield Park)
P Hancock (Durham Academy)
PB Hancock (Haileybury College)
R Hancock (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
R Hancock (Hagley)
RE Hancock (Somerset)
RG Hancock (Isle of Wight Under-13s Women)
RT Hancock (Tonbridge School)
S Hancock (Essex Over-50s)
S Hancock (Toft)
S Hancock (Penzance)
SL Hancock (scorer)
T Hancock (umpire)
T Hancock (Leamington)
T Hancock (Wanderers)
T Hancock (Worksop)
T Hancock (Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
T Hancock (scorer)
T Hancock (scorer)
T Hancock (Henley)
T Hancock (Long Eaton)
T Hancock (Menheniot Looe)
T Hancock (Chippenham)
THC Hancock (Gloucestershire)
TW Hancock (Derbyshire Colts, Derbyshire County Colts, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-17s, Derbyshire Under-19s, National Association of Young Cricketers)
W Hancock (Henley)
WC Hancock (Staffordshire Club and Ground, Tunstall)
WD Hancock (Norfolk, Norfolk Club and Ground, Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
WFW Hancock (Rugby School)
WI Hancock (Somerset)
WJ Hancock (Colts of England)
WM Hancock (Cornwall)
WT Hancock (Nottinghamshire Colts)
ZB Hancock (Newark)
D Hancocks (Worksop, Worksop Second XI)
I Hancocks (Whitchurch)
K Hancocks (Forton Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women)
R Hancocks (Lordswood Second XI)
WI Hancocl (Dulwich College)
I Hancorn (Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
PD Hancorn (Clifton College, Old Cliftonians)
RC Hancorn (Clifton College, Old Cliftonians)
Hancox (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Hancox (British Rhine Army)
A Hancox (Darlaston)
CA Hancox (Stowe School)
EK Hancox (Durham, Durham Colts)
G Hancox (Highway, Warwickshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
G Hancox (Stourbridge)
J Hancox (Aldridge, Lichfield)
J Hancox (Rockhampton)
N Hancox (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI)
S Hancox (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
S Hancox (Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
Hand (Birmingham Midland Railway)
Hand (Army)
B Hand (Nottingham)
C Hand (Arundel)
C Hand (Leicester Thursday Half-Holiday)
CS Hand (Bradfield College)
D Hand (Dorset, Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
D Hand (Bournemouth)
EF Hand (Durham, Durham Colts)
HG Hand (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Hand (Stanmore)
J Hand (Stanmore)
J Hand (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
L Hand (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Hand (Midsomer Norton)
M Hand (Newbold Verdon)
N Hand (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
P Hand (Enfield)
P Hand (Goodmayes and Blythswood)
R Hand (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
S Hand (Dorset Over-50s)
S Hand (Dorset Over-50s)
SM Hand (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
T Hand (Eton College)
TR Hand (Bloxham School)
WG Hand (New Brighton)
R Handa (scorer)
R Handa (Northumberland Under-15s)
V Handa (Essex Under-15s, Old Parkonians)
T Handel (Club Cricket Conference, Stoke D'Abernon)
T Handel (East Molesey)
T Handell (East Molesey)
RM Handfield-Jones (Epsom College, Richmond, St Mary's Hospital)
Handford (WH Laverton's XI)
Handford (scorer)
Handford (Gloucestershire Women)
A Handford (Liverpool and District, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, Southland)
AR Handford (scorer)
D Handford (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
F Handford (scorer)
J Handford (Derbyshire)
JD Handford (scorer)
PA Handford (Denstone College)
PR Handford (scorer)
RP Handford (Devon)
A Handforth (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
Handley (Hastings)
Handley (Gentlemen of Lancashire)
Handley (Gentlemen of Burnley)
Handley (Evesham Women)
A Handley (Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
AF Handley (Kidderminster Second XI)
AP Handley (Devon, Gentlemen of Devon)
B Handley (Yorkshire Colts)
B Handley (Devon, Warwickshire Second XI, Yorkshire Juniors, Yorkshire Second XI)
B Handley (Appleby Frodingham)
BT Handley (New Brighton)
C Handley (Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Over-50s Second XI)
C Handley (Redoubtables Women Second XI)
CE Handley (Middlesex Women, West Women, Worcestershire Women)
E Handley (Captain Handley's Team, HE Handley's Team)
EH Handley (Cambridge University)
EM Handley (Liverpool)
F Handley (Colts of England)
FLQ Handley (Minor Counties, Minor Counties North, Norfolk)
G Handley (Sheffield Countryside Over-60s)
G Handley (Vauxhall Mallards)
G Handley (Acle)
G Handley (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
I Handley (Kent Second XI)
IA Handley (Bootle, Formby, Liverpool, Liverpool Second XI, Ormskirk, Prescot and Odyssey)
J Handley (Surrey Second XI)
J Handley (Penn)
J Handley (Bury, Rochdale)
J Handley (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridge NCI)
J Handley (Old Parkonians)
JE Handley (Burnley and District, Walsden)
JE Handley (Todmorden)
JR Handley (Northumberland Juniors)
KG Handley (Cannock)
M Handley (Arnold)
M Handley (Clifton Village, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
M Handley (Trinity, Trinity Second XI)
M Handley (Burnley)
M Handley (Calder Vale)
M Handley (Calverton)
M Handley (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
M Handley (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
M Handley (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
M Handley (Acle)
M Handley (Bronze Second XI, Bronze Third XI)
PS Handley (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
R Handley (Staffordshire Over-50s)
R Handley (Pershore)
S Handley (Copdock and Old Ipswichian, Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
T Handley (Essex, Southend-on-Sea, United North and South of England Eleven)
T Handley (Birmingham City Transport)
T Handley (Birmingham Corporation Trams)
WJ Handley (Tamworth)
TP Handrick (umpire)
Hands (Bournemouth University)
Hands (Aston Avenue)
Hands (Birmingham Midland Railway)
Hands (Deritend Conservatives)
A Hands (Amersham)
AH Hands (Formby)
AJ Hands (umpire)
AS Hands (Epsom College)
BO Hands (Warwickshire)
C Hands (New Longton, Sheldon Marlborough)
C Hands (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
E Hands (Perranarworthal)
FE Hands (Rugby, Rugby Town)
G Hands (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI)
G Hands (Catford and Cyphers)
J Hands (Henley)
J Hands (Bournemouth)
J Hands (Perry Barr)
J Hands (umpire)
JA Hands (Leicestershire Second XI)
JB Hands (Aston Unity Second XI)
JH Hands (Aston Unity)
JM Hands (Cornwall)
L Hands (scorer)
M Hands (scorer)
MD Hands (Cornwall)
N Hands (Cambridge University Crusaders, Free Foresters, Henlow, Oxford, Oxford Second XI)
RPW Hands (Esher, Leicestershire Second XI, Old Tonbridgians, Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI, Tunbridge Wells)
S Hands (Colchester Royal Grammar School Camul Club, Essex Second XI)
TR Hands (Bloxham School)
WC Hands (Warwickshire)
MJ Handscomb (Etceteras, Huntingdonshire, RW Palmer's XI)
P Handscomb (Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Tring Park)
PJ Handscomb (Huntingdonshire, Loughborough College)
S Handscomb (Cambridgeshire)
Handscombe (St George's Rifles)
B Handscombe (May and Baker)
E Handscombe (Birmingham)
J Handscombe (Berkshire Cricket Association)
B Handsford (Gloucestershire Colts)
G Handsford (Caistor)
M Handsley (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women, Ransome and Marles Women Second XI)
R Handson (British Polytechnics)
Handy (Players of Glamorgan)
C Handy (Hoddesdon)
C Handy (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
C Handy (Beckenham Second XI)
G Handy (Bishopwearmouth)
G Handy (Aston Manor)
G Handy (Streetly)
Guy Handy (Streetly)
I Handy (Mildenhall)
J Handy (scorer)
J Handy (Settle)
L Handy (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham Second XI, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
L Handy (Mildenhall)
M Handy (Streetly Second XI)
RL Handy (Lancing College)
RP Handy (Histon, Mildenhall, Suffolk Cricket Association, Suffolk Under-25s)
A Handyside (North Durham League)
IG Handyside (Taunton School)
P Hanes (Moseley Ashfield)
RM Hanfield-Jones (St Mary's Hospital)
GWH Hanford (Staffordshire)
JW Hanford (Eastbourne College)
P Hanford (scorer)
J Hangar (British Universities)
J Hangartner (Merchant Taylors' School)
B Hanger (Chertsey)
J Hanger (Worksop)
JD Hanger (Kibworth, Leicestershire Cricket Board, Leicestershire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
BID Hanglin (Waresley)
GSI Hanglin (Bedford School, Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Free Foresters)
S Hanham (Glastonbury)
Hanif (Smethwick)
Hanif (Illston Abey)
Hanif (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
Hanif Ali (Marlow Park)
A Hanif (Colne)
A Hanif (Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
A Hanif (Denton St Lawrence)
B Hanif (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
H Hanif (Thimblemill)
I Hanif (Irlam Second XI)
I Hanif (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
I Hanif (Normanby Hall, Normanby Hall Second XI)
I Hanif (Watford Town)
K Hanif (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
M Hanif (Roan and Lambethans)
M Hanif (Oldham)
M Hanif (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
O Hanif (Thimblemill)
P Hanif (Dukinfield)
R Hanif (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
S Hanif (Southend-on-Sea)
S Hanif (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
U Hanif (Desborough Town)
Z Hanif (Ford Sports Club)
Z Hanif (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
M Haniff (Bournemouth)
Hanif Mohammed (Harrogate)
Hanif Shah (Attock, Attock Second XI)
Hankey (Nelson)
EA Hankey (Rugby School, Southgate)
FA Hankey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Hankey (Simmons and Simmons)
GL Hankey (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
H Hankey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JB Hankey (Blackdown, Shillinglee, Shillinglee Park)
LHA Hankey (Buckinghamshire, Rugby School)
M Hankey (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
R Hankey (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, South, Surrey)
R Hankey (umpire)
RAB Hankey (Devon Colts)
SA Hankey (Quidnuncs)
ST Hankey (Wellington College)
TB Hankey (Shillinglee)
TSD Hankey (Eton College)
WA Hankey (Gentlemen of Kent)
D Hankin (Vernon Carus, Vernon Carus Second XI)
D Hankin (Bletchley Town)
HM Hankin (Felsted School)
J Hankin (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women, Letchworth Women)
T Hankin (Bath)
GT Hankins (Bath, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
JW Hankins (University College School)
PC Hankins (Northamptonshire Women)
T Hankins (Hampset)
T Hankins (Lansdown)
TE Hankins (Bath, Corsham, Gloucestershire Second XI, Wiltshire, Worcestershire Second XI)
BN Hankinson (Denstone College)
JCF Hankinson (Birmingham Civil Service)
JG Hankinson (Wrekin College)
L Hankinson (Cheshire Under-13s Women, Cheshire Under-15s Women)
MLC Hankinson (Denstone College)
RS Hankinson (Norfolk)
T Hankinson (Leominster)
C Hankle (Nelson)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive