CricketArchive

England Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Hanks (Turnham Green)
C Hanks (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
C Hanks (Bourton Vale)
J Hanks (Sussex Young Cricketers)
JJ Hanks (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
R Hanks (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
R Hanks (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
S Hanks (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
S Hanks (Knowle)
S Hanks (Stirlands)
T Hanks (Ashton-under-Lyne)
T Hanks (Farnham Royal)
TT Hanks (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
Hanley
Hanley (umpire)
Hanley (Hightown)
B Hanley (Alderley Edge)
B Hanley (Middleton-on-Sea)
D Hanley (Rastrick)
D Hanley (Clevedon)
EA Hanley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ER Hanley (Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Wellington College)
H Hanley (London University)
J Hanley (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s)
L Hanley (Northamptonshire Under-13s)
Liam Hanley (Loddington and Mawsley)
Luke Hanley (Loddington and Mawsley)
M Hanley (Clevedon)
M Hanley (Enfield)
M Hanley (Purton Exiles Women)
P Hanley (Worcester City Under-16s)
P Hanley (scorer)
R Hanley (Sussex)
R Hanley (Rochdale)
T Hanley (Pudsey St Lawrence)
W Hanley (Downside School)
WB Hanley (Liverpool, Southport and Birkdale)
WB Hanley (Ormskirk)
Hanlon (Solihull)
E Hanlon (umpire)
HO Hanlon (Tonbridge School)
P Hanlon (Kings Heath)
R Hanlon (umpire)
T Hanman (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
T Hanman (Holmfirth)
AW Hanmans (Westminster School)
Hanmer (Bedfordshire)
A Hanmer (Market Bosworth, Repton School)
DFW Hanmer (Haileybury College)
F Hanmer (Sutton Coldfield)
G Hanmer (Whitchurch)
H Hanmer (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
WCH Hanmer (Shropshire)
G Hanmer-Jones (Shropshire)
JH Hanmer-Jones (Shropshire)
B Hann (Stevenage)
B Hann (umpire)
C Hann (Linden Park)
C Hann (Old Hill)
E Hann (Somerset XI)
ME Hann (umpire)
R Hann (Stevenage)
R Hann (umpire)
R Hann (Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
T Hann (Frinton-on-Sea)
TJ Hann (Glastonbury)
C Hanna (Warminster)
D Hanna (North Warwickshire, North Warwickshire Second XI)
E Hanna (Bristol University)
HR Hanna (Old Instonians)
L Hanna (Auburn, Macquarie University, Parramatta, Shenfield)
M Hanna (Somerset, Wiltshire)
R Hanna (Potters Bar)
R Hanna (Hoddesdon)
R Hanna (Old Bristolians Westbury)
P Hannaby (umpire)
W Hannaby (Sefton)
J Hannaford (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
James Hannaford (Ickwell)
L Hannaford (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s)
A Hannah (Springfield)
C Hannah (Thrapston Women)
DR Hannah (Sefton)
E Hannah (Surrey Under-13s, Teddington)
E Hannah (Old Cranleighans)
H Hannah (Rawtenstall)
J Hannah (Whitehaven)
J Hannah (Cambridge Women, East Anglia Women)
M Hannah (GE Hamble, GE Hamble Second XI, Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club, Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club Second XI)
M Hannah (Follands)
A Hannam (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s)
C Hannam (Rawtenstall)
C Hannam (Dulwich Women)
D Hannam (Wharfdale Ramblers)
DJ Hannam (Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Hannam (Melksham)
HR Hannam (Bedfordshire)
J Hannam (Saltaire Second XI)
JE Hannam (Lancashire Second XI)
L Hannam (Keymer and Hassocks)
ML Hannam (Dorset)
O Hannam (Rawtenstall Second XI, Rawtenstall Third XI)
P Hannam (Derby Training College)
R Hannam (Household Brigade)
J Hannan (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
L Hannan (Spencer Women)
Hannan Nasib (Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
Hannay (Hampshire)
A Hannay (XYZ Club)
A Hannay (Dorset Women)
AK Hannay (Oxford University Authentics, Rugby School)
CC Hannay (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CS Hannay (Oxford University)
FS Hannay (Blackheath)
G Hannay (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GM Hannay (Uppingham School)
JG Hannay (Eastbourne College)
OC Hannay (Brackley, Gentlemen of Buckinghamshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
PA Hannay (Northop Hall)
R Hannay (Dorset Under-15s Women, Dorset Under-17s Women)
WA Hannay (Wellingborough Grammar School, Wellingborough School)
WC Hannay (Repton School)
BR Hannen (Radley College)
LG Hannen (Radley College)
S Hanneran (Woodhouses Second XI)
A Hanney (SE Opperman Limited Sports Club)
DR Hanney (Burton Latimer)
J Hanney (Hammerwich)
R Hanney (Burton Latimer)
A Hannibal (Spon Lane Institute)
H Hannibal (Spon Lane Institute)
C Hanniff (Bournemouth)
E Hannigan (Luckett)
H Hannington (Cambridge University)
N Hannington (Surrey Cricket League)
D Hannon (Hertfordshire County Council Chairman's XI)
R Hannon (Cheltenham Ladies College)
R Hannon (Augustinians)
K Hannon-Dalby (scorer)
OJ Hannon-Dalby (Warwickshire, Yorkshire)
JC Hannyngton (Haileybury College)
AG Hanoe (Sutton United Tramps)
K Hanogue (Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
HC Hanover (Blyth, British Police, Northumberland, Percy Main)
JM Hanrahan (Civil Service, Phoenix)
M Hanrahan (umpire, scorer)
P Hanrahan (Sale Moor)
S Hanrahan (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
Y Hanrahan (Nottinghamshire Women)
J Hanratty (Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
JR Hanratty (Stonyhurst College)
FCV Hanrott (Westminster School)
T Hans (Thurrock)
T Hans (Grays and Chadwell)
M Hansal (Cambridge NCI Women)
JB Hansall (Western)
C Hansberry (Wembley)
VH Hanschell (Brighton College)
CK Hanscomb (Whitgift School)
JC Hanscomb (Oundle School, Oundle School Second XI)
JD Hanscomb (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
E Hanscombe (Birmingham)
JC Hanscombe (Sheffield Collegiate)
P Hanscombe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WEJ Hansdord (scorer)
Hansell (Billingford Incapables)
AL Hansell (Charterhouse School)
C Hansell (Olinda)
DK Hansell (Durham University)
FR Hansell (Thirsk)
HJN Hansell (Charterhouse School)
HP Hansell (Malvern College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Hansell (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesbrough, Minor Counties, Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, Northumberland Club, Northumberland Club and Ground, Tyneside Wanderers)
J Hansell (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI)
J Hansell (Batley, Dewsbury, Holbeck, Norfolk)
J Hansell (Norfolk Over-60s)
TMG Hansell (Surrey)
WE Hansell (East Norfolk, Gentlemen of Norfolk, Norfolk)
Hansen (Downside School)
C Hansen (Middlesex Second XI)
I Hansen (Gore Court)
L Hansen (Bootle)
S Hansen (umpire)
C Hansey (Halstead, Halstead)
A Hansfield (scorer)
M Hansfield (Thornham Second XI)
T Hansfield (Hoddesdon and District)
AP Hansford (Kent University)
AR Hansford (Sussex)
B Hansford (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
B Hansford (Brighton College, Old Brightonians)
B Hansford (Middleton-on-Sea)
D Hansford (Sutton Coldfield)
E Hansford (Timperley)
G Hansford (Glamorgan, Glamorgan Colts)
G Hansford (Caistor)
GG Hansford (St Fagans)
J Hansford (umpire)
L Hansford (South Wilts Third XI, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-16s, Sussex Under-17s, Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s)
M Hansford (Middleton-on-Sea)
P Hansford (Gloucestershire and Somerset Second XIs)
R Hansford (Beaminster, Dorset Club and Ground)
R Hansford (umpire)
SK Hansford (Cheltenham)
GC Hans-Hamilton (King's College School, Wimbledon)
K Hanshaw (Frindsbury Second XI)
N Hanshaw (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
M Hanslett (Fleetwood Hesketh)
B Hanslip (Lincolnshire Over-60s)
I Hanslod (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
Hansom (Clifton)
Hansom (Royal Artillery)
C Hansom (All England Eleven)
EAC Hansom (Northumberland Colts)
EJ Hansom (Northumberland)
J Hansom (Melton and District)
Hanson (Broadwater, Tarring and Sompting)
Hanson (Keighley)
Hanson (Surrey Cricket Association)
Hanson (Monton and Weaste)
Hanson (Combined King Edward's Grammar Schools)
A Hanson (British Fire Service)
B Hanson (Gore Court Second XI)
BF Hanson (Blackheath, Clifton College)
C Hanson (Priory Park)
C Hanson (The Forty Club)
CJ Hanson (Portsmouth Grammar School)
D Hanson (Radlett)
D Hanson (Dewsbury)
D Hanson (Durham Coast Cricket League)
D Hanson (Bootle)
D Hanson (Shipley Hall)
D Hanson (Thornhill Lees Church Institute)
DM Hanson (Rawtenstall)
E Hanson (Rishton)
EC Hanson (Merchant Taylors' School)
F Hanson (Rawtenstall)
F Hanson (South Hetton)
G Hanson (Dinnington and District)
GJ Hanson (Middlesex, Middlesex Second XI, South Hampstead, Southgate)
GJG Hanson (Clifton College)
H Hanson (Church, Church Juniors)
J Hanson (Wembley)
J Hanson (Coventry)
J Hanson (Derbyshire Friars)
J Hanson (Nelson)
J Hanson (Enfield)
J Hanson (Catford and Cyphers)
J Hanson (Dean Close School)
JA Hanson (East Lancashire, Rishton)
JA Hanson (Monmouthshire)
JB Hanson (Bradford Grammar School)
JO Hanson (Winchester College)
K Hanson (Torrisholme)
KE Hanson (Marylebone Cricket Club, The Forty Club)
L Hanson (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
L Hanson (Kent Women, South Women, Young England Women)
LG Hanson (Surrey Second XI)
M Hanson (Rawtenstall)
M Hanson (Almondbury)
N Hanson (Bankfoot, Bankfoot Second XI)
N Hanson (Leicestershire Second XI)
NP Hanson (Derbyshire Second XI)
O Hanson (Malvern College)
P Hanson (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
P Hanson (Burley, Burley Second XI)
P Hanson (Shipley Hall)
PV Hanson (Rawtenstall)
R Hanson (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Colts)
R Hanson (DSR Sports Select XI)
R Hanson (Caton)
R Hanson (Northumberland Colts)
R Hanson (Accrington)
RJ Hanson (The Forty Club)
RL Hanson (Derbyshire)
RW Hanson (Portsmouth Grammar School)
S Hanson (Walsden)
S Hanson (Oldham)
S Hanson (umpire)
S Hanson (Walsden)
S Hanson (East Midlands)
SJ Hanson (Accrington)
T Hanson (umpire)
T Hanson (Old Wykehamists)
T Hanson (Bootle)
T Hanson (Kenilworth)
TD Hanson (Chester Clergy)
TFC Hanson (Clifton College)
V Hanson (Durham County Juniors)
W Hanson (Keighley and Craven District)
W Hanson (Burnley Tradesmen)
W Hanson (Rishton)
W Hanson (Barrow Town)
W Hanson (Northowram Wesleyans)
WTD Hanson (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
B Hanspal (RACS Second XI)
M Hanspal (Cambridge University Women, Spencer Women)
V Hanspal (RACS Second XI)
K Hansson (Torrisholme)
A Hanstead (St Margaretsbury)
N Hanstead (St Margaretsbury)
T Hanstead (St Margaretsbury)
T Hantam (Sussex Cricket League)
GW Hanton (RT Ellis' XI)
J Hanus (Lyndhurst and Deanery)
CE Hanwell (Northampton School for Boys)
WR Hanworth (Norfolk, United Hospitals)
Hanzaq Mir (Windhill)
GW Haoomd (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Haq (Irlam Second XI)
A Haq (Old Edwardians Second XI)
AU Haq (Blackpool)
AU Haq (Preston)
AU Haq (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex)
AU Haq (umpire)
AU Haq (Farnworth)
AU Haq (Walsall YMF Second XI)
EU Haq (Rolls Royce)
F Haq (Asian)
H Haq (University of Westminster)
IU Haq (Rushden Town)
IU Haq (Bicester and North Oxford)
IU Haq (Marston Green Second XI)
J Haq (Marlow)
MU Haq (umpire)
R Haq (East Essex)
S Haq (Ashton-under-Lyne)
WU Haq (Slinfold)
R Haqhyar (Hawks)
Haq Nawaz (Alvaston and Boulton)
Haq Nawaz (Aston-on-Trent)
B Haque (Hawks)
P Haque (Woodhouses Second XI)
R Haque (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
Haqueq Siddique (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
JO Hara (Universities Athletic Union)
M Harah (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
N Haralabidis (Bankfoot, Bankfoot Second XI)
D Haraman (Horsham)
J Harar (Herefordshire)
A Haras-Gummer (Brentham)
S Harbach (Old Hill Women)
CB Harbage (Mitchell's and Butler's, Mitchell's and Butler's Second XI)
W Harbage (Kings Heath)
HD Harben (Buckinghamshire)
HES Harben (Sussex)
Harber (Astwood Bank)
Harber (Barnt Green)
Harber (Redditch)
J Harber (Worcestershire)
J Harber (Hatherley and Reddings)
J Harber (Painswick)
K Harber (Belhus)
S Harberghan (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s)
R Harbert (scorer)
D Harbet (Spen Victoria)
R Harbig (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
E Harbin (Universities Athletic Union)
C Harbinson (Somerset Second XI)
WK Harbinson (Cambridge University)
P Harbison (Lloyds Bank, Lloyds Bank Second XI, Lloyds TSB Wickham Park, Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
W Harbley (Hockley Heath)
Harbord (Mr Bradshaw's Over-60s XI)
Harbord (Margate)
C Harbord (Household Brigade)
CH Harbord (Huntingdonshire)
D Harbord (Fives and Heronians)
EV Harbord (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Harbord (Huntingdonshire, Marlborough College, Trinity College, Cambridge)
HH Harbord (HA Brassey's XI)
JT Harbord (Trent College)
OJ Harbord (Fives and Heronians)
R Harbord (Wildernesse)
R Harbord (The Forty Club)
W Harbord (I Zingari, Liverpool)
WA Harbord (Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
WE Harbord (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Yorkshire)
Harborne (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Harborne (umpire)
AR Harborne (King Edward's School Birmingham)
WH Harborne (Warwickshire)
D Harbottle (Northumberland Under-17s, South Northumberland)
G Harbottle (Northumberland, Northumberland Second XI, The Leys School)
J Harbottle (Northern Universities, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s, South Northumberland)
J Harbottle (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
JW Harbottle (Lord's XI)
MJ Harbottle (Northumberland Under-17s, South Northumberland)
MN Harbottle (Army)
NW Harbottle (Marlborough College)
PJ Harbottle (Loughborough Town)
RJ Harbottle (King's College, Taunton)
SN Harbottle (Army)
TB Harbottle (Marylebone Cricket Club, Ne'er-do-wells)
Harbour (Norfolk)
Harbour (Ledbury)
A Harbour (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
C Harbour (Cowdrey Second XI)
R Harbour (scorer)
T Harbour (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
W Harbour (Lincolnshire)
Harbourne (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Harbourne (Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s)
A Harbourne (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
A Harbourne (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
EA Harbourne (Bells Yew Green Women, Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women)
M Harbrecht (Burley)
BC Harbury (Devon)
BC Harbury (The Forty Club)
J Harbury (Monmouthshire)
Harbut (Players of Hampshire)
B Harby (Civil Service Women)
Harchard Singh (Indian Gymkhana)
C Harcombe (Hammerwich Women)
CH Harcombe (Brooklands)
JD Harcombe (Somerset)
M Harcombe (Lichfield)
R Harcombe (Hoddesdon)
A Harcourt (Lord Sheffield's XI)
A Harcourt (Ashford Second XI, Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Second XI)
AB Harcourt (Oxford University)
AC Harcourt (King's College School, Wimbledon)
AGV Harcourt (Harrow School, The Easter Club)
CM Harcourt (Warwick School)
GS Harcourt (Rugby School)
GX Harcourt (Bedfordshire, Wellingborough)
J Harcourt (Marylebone Cricket Club, Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
L Harcourt (Ashford, Ashford Second XI, Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Second XI)
RM Harcourt (Dulwich College)
B Harcourt-Smith (Felsted School)
D Harcourt-Smith (Felsted School)
AR Harcus (Chichester Clergy)
B Hard (Hythe)
M Hard (Springvale)
S Hard (Denton Second XI)
Hardacre (Ossett)
C Hardacre (Rest of Midlands Club Cricket Conference, W Ogilvy's XI)
D Hardacre (Colne)
D Hardacre (Nelson)
G Hardacre (Reading University)
Harry Hardacre (Colne)
Jack Hardacre (Colne)
JH Hardacre (Accrington, Nelson)
Hardain Singh (Hertfordshire Under-17s)
Hardaker (Cumberland)
C Hardaker (Hampshire Under-13s, Havant)
C Hardaker (Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
D Hardaker (Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s)
D Hardaker (Bishop Auckland)
JL Hardaker (Yorkshire Colts)
M Hardaker (Idle)
N Hardaker (Havant Second XI)
N Hardaker (Reading University)
N Hardaker (Idle)
O Hardaker (Collingham and Linton)
R Hardaker (Birkenshaw, Bradford Colts, Pudsey, Scarborough)
Hardcastle (Winchmore Hill)
Hardcastle (Comp Women, Women's Cricket Association)
C Hardcastle (Old Merchant Taylors)
CA Hardcastle (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland, Yorkshire Colts, Yorkshire Second XI)
D Hardcastle (Bishop's Stortford)
D Hardcastle (Bilton)
E Hardcastle (Bolton, Gentlemen of Denbighshire, North Wales)
EH Hardcastle (Kent)
F Hardcastle (Lancashire)
F Hardcastle (umpire)
H Hardcastle (Colne)
H Hardcastle (Bingley)
I Hardcastle (Brighton University)
J Hardcastle (Bradford Cricket League)
J Hardcastle (Hartshead Moor, Hartshead Moor Second XI)
J Hardcastle (Wath)
JR Hardcastle (Yorkshire Second XI)
JW Hardcastle (Scarborough)
L Hardcastle (Birstwith Women)
M Hardcastle (Lancashire Juniors)
ME Hardcastle (Winchester College)
MJ Hardcastle (Lancashire Cricket Federation, Lancashire Second XI)
MW Hardcastle (Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Haileybury Hermits)
NW Hardcastle (Haileybury Hermits)
PD Hardcastle (Yorkshire Cricket Federation Under-19s, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Young Cricketers)
RIG Hardcastle (Charterhouse School)
S Hardcastle (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
WM Hardcastle (Lancashire)
Hardeep Singh (Holmfirth)
N Hardem (umpire)
Harden (North East Essex Cricket Association)
C Harden (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
CGS Harden (St Bees School)
CM Harden (Eltham College)
CM Harden (The Mote)
ET Harden (Rugby School)
J Harden (Whitehaven)
J Harden (Beaumont College)
L Harden (Nottinghamshire Women)
L Harden (Weekley and Warkton)
MA Harden (Beaumont College)
MJ Harden (Somerset County Colts)
RJ Harden (Central Districts, Somerset, Yorkshire)
T Harden (Kent)
T Harden (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
WH Harden (Cheshire)
N Hardern (umpire, scorer)
S Hardern (Timperley Second XI)
G Hardesty (Sheffield, Sheffield Over-60s)
H Hardey (North Staffordshire Hunt)
N Hardford (Yorkshire Under-15s)
NW Hardgrave (Driffield Town, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
P Hardgrave (scorer)
D Hardick (Somerset Second XI)
JA Hardicker (Charterhouse School)
TT Hardicker (Lancashire Colts, Longsight)
A Hardie (North Middlesex)
BR Hardie (Essex, Scotland)
C Hardie (Cumbria Under-17s Women)
JK Hardie (Forest School)
JWS Hardie (Dorset, St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
RWJ Hardie (Sherborne Pilgrims)
SJ Hardie (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
T Hardie (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
J Hardiker (Vernon Carus, Vernon Carus Second XI)
M Hardiker (Vernon Carus, Vernon Carus Second XI)
Hardiman (Bridge Hill)
GRA Hardiman (Bristol United Banks)
M Hardiman (Oxfordshire Under-16s)
PJ Hardiman (Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Colts, Oxfordshire County Cricket Association)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive