CricketArchive

England Players (I)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

JA Iago (Findon, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-19s, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
RS Iago (Gentlemen of Devon)
S Iago (scorer)
M Iam (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
J Ian Mellor (Kirkburton)
A I'Anson (scorer)
J I'Anson (Lancashire)
JR I'Anson (Jockeys)
R I'Anson (Jockeys, Reigate Priory)
WI I'Anson (North West Durham League)
KBK Ibadulla (Gloucestershire, Otago)
GS Ibberson (Royal Navy)
J Ibberson (JAN Withrington's XI)
P Ibberson (Mexborough)
REM Ibberson (United Services Portsmouth)
Ibbertson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Ibbeson (Halifax Nomads)
Ibbetson (umpire)
C Ibbetson (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians)
CV Ibbetson (Lancing College)
HC Ibbetson (Denne Park)
HJ Ibbetson (Sheffield Collegiate)
JK Ibbetson (Yorkshire Colts)
JR Ibbetson (Yorkshire)
W Ibbetson (Ripon)
W Ibbetson (Colts of England, Players of Sheffield)
L Ibbitson (Middlesex Women's Cricket Association Chairman's XI)
Ibbotson (Sheffield)
AC Ibbotson (East Lancashire)
AW Ibbotson (King Edward's School Birmingham, Knowle and Dorridge)
C Ibbotson (Huntingdonshire Under-13s)
C Ibbotson (Rodmersham)
C Ibbotson (Derbyshire Under-17s Women, Wirksworth and Middleton Women)
G Ibbotson (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women)
GT Ibbotson (Middlesex Second XI)
H Ibbotson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Ibbotson (Wirksworth and Middleton Women)
JD Ibbotson (Giggleswick School)
JD Ibbotson (Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
R Ibbotson (Buckinghamshire)
R Ibbotson (Sussex University)
RW Ibbotson (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
S Ibbotson (Rodmersham)
T Ibbotson (Mirfield)
T Ibbotson (Sefton, Sefton Park)
TJ Ibbotson (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University, Durham University, Durham University Second XI, Garstang, Garstang Second XI)
TW Ibbotson (East Lancashire)
WT Ibbotson (Hallam, Yorkshire Colts)
J Ibbs (Vale of Aylesbury)
L Ibbs (Hadleigh)
J Ibdarb (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
J Iberson (Hertfordshire)
L Ibison (Bournemouth Women)
Ibraham (Bristol University)
A Ibrahim (Hainault and Clayhall)
A Ibrahim (Wraysbury)
M Ibrahim (Ashton-under-Lyne)
M Ibrahim (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-15s)
M Ibrahim (Ilford)
M Ibrahim (Westbury and District)
M Ibrahim (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
M Ibrahim (Great Horton)
M Ibrahim (Ford Sports Club)
S Ibrahim (Westbury)
S Ibrahim (Westbury and District)
S Ibrahim (Corsham)
T Ibrahim (Westbury and District)
Z Ibrahim (Hampshire Cricket League)
Ibrahim Farooq (Khalsa)
Ibrahim Gajia (Bardoli)
Ibrahim Iqbal (Old Parkonians)
Ibrahim Khan (Asian)
Ibrahim Khan (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI)
Ibrahim Khatri (Noak Hill Taverners)
Ibrahim Mohammed (Leyton County)
I Ibrahims (Hainault and Clayhall)
Ibrahim Zazai (Old Brentwoods)
M Ibrar (Handsworth)
Ibrar Ali (Cheshire, Cheshire County Cricket League, Lancashire Second XI, Todmorden)
Ibrar Hussain (Netherton)
Ibrar Iqbal (Asian)
Ibrar Khan (Attock, Attock Second XI)
Ibrar Mir (Clacton-on-Sea)
Ibrar Sadiq (Desborough Town)
Ibrar Shah (Fordhouses)
I Iceton (Hertfordshire, Essex and Norfolk Women)
IA Iceton (Northumberland and Durham Women)
B Icey (Nuneaton Second XI)
A Icke (Bretforton)
AE Icke (Smethwick)
DJ Icke (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
J Icke (Isle of Wight Under-13s, Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
J Icke (Shaftesbury Grammar School)
WG Icke (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
D Iddenden (Lincolnshire Juniors)
R Iddison (Lancashire, Married, Yorkshire, Yorkshire)
WH Iddison (Lancashire)
AJ Iddon (Cheshire)
DP Iddon (Hightown, Hightown Second XI)
G Iddon (umpire)
GG Iddon (Cumberland)
HW Iddon (Old Vigornians, The King's School, Worcester)
J Iddon (England, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest)
JE Iddon (Sefton)
L Iddon (Accrington, Enfield)
P Iddon (Lancashire Second XI)
P Iddon (Leyland Motors)
Ide (Stafford)
EJ Ide (Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club)
I Ide (Royal Household)
W Ide (Sussex Second XI)
Idells (Oldham)
R Ideson (Nelson)
DC Idiens (Wrekin College)
L Idiens (Evesham)
S Idiens (Evesham)
Idle (umpire)
GW Idle (Yorkshire Second XI)
M Idrees (Feckenham)
S Idrees (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
S Idrees (Finchley)
M Idress (Burnham)
Idris Rashid (Leyton County)
AJF Iee (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
L Ienson (Yorkshire Under-15s)
OG Ievers (Cheltenham College)
AE Ife (City of London School)
EA Iffil (Royal Air Force)
JH Iffor-Jones (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
J Ifield (Kent Clubs Women, Kent Women, Kent Women Second XI)
JE Ifield (Mitcham)
A Ifill (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI, RACS)
AS Ifill (Chislehurst and West Kent)
JN Ifor Jones (Southwark Clergy)
RW Ifor-Jones (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Oakham)
M Ifran (Unsworth)
Ifran Iqbal (Aston-on-Trent)
M Ifthikare (May and Baker)
A Iftikar (Woodford Green)
Iftikar Asghar (Bolton, Sandiacre Town, West Indian Cavaliers)
Iftikhar (Pickwick Post and Mail)
A Iftikhar (Asian)
IA Iftikhar (Buckinghamshire)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Solihull Blossomfield)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
Iftikhar Ali (May and Baker)
Iftikhar Ali (Thurrock)
Iftikhar Ali (Grays and Chadwell)
Iftikhar Asghar (Aston-on-Trent)
Iftikhar Hussain (Stockport Georgians)
Iftikhar Hussain (umpire)
Iftikhar Ilyas (Old Brentwoods)
Iftikhar Khan (Attock, Attock Second XI)
Iftikhar Khan (Coleshill, Coleshill Second XI)
Iftikhar Mehmood (Waltham, Waltham)
Iftikhar Naseer (Christleton)
Iftikhar-ul-Haq (Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s, South Northumberland)
Iftikihar Ilyas (Asian)
S Iftkhar (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
Ifzal Akhtar (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
Ifzal Siddiqui (Asian, Asian)
AP Igglesden (Boland, England, Impalas, Kent, Western Province, Western Province B)
CRS Igglesden (Kent Second XI)
K Igglesden (Westerham)
T Igglesden (Westerham)
Iggo (Catterick Garrison)
J Iggulden (umpire)
C Ignatowski (Bankfoot, Bankfoot Second XI)
L Igo (Overton Second XI)
G Ihler (Huyton)
M Ihsan (May and Baker)
M Ihsan (Linthwaite)
Ihsan Khan (Maidenhead and Bray)
Ijaz (Moseley Ashfield)
Ijaz (Old Edwardians Second XI)
A Ijaz (Woodford Green)
A Ijaz (Manningham Mills)
A Ijaz (Bowling Old Lane)
B Ijaz (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Rotherham Town)
E Ijaz (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s)
I Ijaz (Walthamstow)
K Ijaz (Linthwaite)
M Ijaz (Deando Ruxley)
S Ijaz (Woodford Green)
Ijaz Ahmed (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
Ijaz Khan (Saltaire)
Ijaz Mohammad (Chignall)
Ijaz Shah (Emley Clarence)
Ijaz Yousaf (Fordhouses, Whitchurch)
K Ikhlaq (Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Nassington)
M Ikhlaq (Dunlop Coventry)
A Ikhlar (Nassington)
AG Ikin (Hertfordshire)
AW Ikin (Staffordshire)
EH Ikin (Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s, Derbyshire Under-19s, Repton School, Ticknall)
J Ikin (Congleton, Macclesfield)
JT Ikin (England, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, The Rest)
MJ Ikin (Minor Counties, Minor Counties East, Staffordshire)
PAD Ikin (Eton Ramblers)
TS Ikin (Sawston)
AJ Ikins (umpire)
Ikki (Walsall YMF)
Ikra Hussain (Bradford Women)
A Ikram (Wales Minor Counties)
A Ikram (Glamorgan Under-17s)
H Ikram (Harold Wood, Harold Wood, South Woodford, South Woodford)
MU Ikram (Asian)
Z Ikram (Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Wales Under-15s)
Ikram Malik (Leicestershire Second XI)
Ikram Malik (Bolton, Liverpool, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition, Newton-le-Willows, Worsley)
Ikram-ul-Haq (Cleckheaton Second XI)
Ikramullah (Kendal)
Ilam Khan (Moseley Ashfield)
Ilam Khan (Sheldon Marlborough)
Y Ilangakoon (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
HB Ilangaratne (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
A Ilangovan (East Essex, Old Parkonians)
BW Ilberry (Dorset, Dorset A, Glamorgan Second XI, Oxfordshire Colts)
G Ilderton (Durham School)
K Ilderton (Durham School)
Iles (Players of Devon)
Iles (Middlesex Colts)
A Iles (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI)
A Iles (Colts of England, Surrey Colts)
B Iles (umpire)
D Iles (Purbrook, Purbrook Second XI)
E Iles (St John's Wood Ramblers)
FC Iles (London Home Guard)
G Iles (Brislington, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Gloucestershire Under-19s)
GR Iles (Goatacre)
JA Iles (Kent)
JH Iles (Gloucestershire)
K Iles (Goatacre)
KM Iles (Goatacre, Wiltshire Cricket Association)
KM Iles (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Second XI)
L Iles (Brislington)
MW Iles (Bromley Common, Kent Cricket Academy, Kent Second XI, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s, Leicestershire Second XI, Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
R Iles (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI)
R Iles (umpire)
R Iles (Marshfield)
S Iles (Halls, Halls Second XI)
S Iles (Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI)
W Iles (Surrey Colts)
W Iles (Wanderers)
NL Ilett (Christ's Hospital)
J Iley (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham Second XI, Durham Senior Cricket League)
M Iley (Synthonia)
J Ilic (Duffield)
ED Iliff (St John's School, Leatherhead)
JA Iliff (Middlesex Club and Ground)
RD Iliff (Rossall School)
Iliffe (Old Chelmsfordians)
CS Iliffe (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
D Iliffe (Leicester City League)
D Iliffe (Ticknall)
DI Iliffe (Bradfield College)
EL Iliffe (Sherborne School)
G Iliffe (Aylestone)
JA Iliffe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Iliffe (Cumbria Women)
RC Iliffe (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders, Cambridgeshire, Camden, Chelmsford, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s)
RC Iliffe (Leicester Trinity)
TR Iliffe (Chelmsford, Essex Under-25s)
T Ilkins (Brondesbury)
Illal (Asian)
JW Illaszewicz (Club Cricket Conference)
D Illidge (umpire)
SJ Illidge (St Helens Recreation, St Helens Recreation Second XI)
LM Illien (Oundle School, Switzerland Under-15s, Switzerland Under-17s)
CW Illiffe (Owens College)
RC Illiffe (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
CB Illing (Staffordshire)
T Illingsworth (Roe Green)
AE Illingworth (Kings Heath)
C Illingworth (Kings Heath)
CC Illingworth (Kings Heath)
DA Illingworth (Stowe School)
EA Illingworth (Warwickshire)
G Illingworth (Bedfordshire Under-13s)
H Illingworth (Burton and District)
H Illingworth (The Forty Club)
HC Illingworth (Denstone College)
HS Illingworth (Rev J Sowerby's House)
JA Illingworth (Ormskirk)
JHH Illingworth (Eton College)
JK Illingworth (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
JM Illingworth (Denstone College)
JR Illingworth (Merchant Taylors' School)
JTE Illingworth (Army, Army Under-25s)
K Illingworth (Blyth)
M Illingworth (Golcar, Slaithwaite)
M Illingworth (Malvern College)
MJR Illingworth (Barnt Green, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Grammar School, Worcester, Shepherds Bush, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-12s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
N Illingworth (Louth)
NJB Illingworth (Nottinghamshire)
P Illingworth (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
PR Illingworth (Yorkshire Second XI)
R Illingworth (England, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest, Yorkshire)
R Illingworth (Club Cricket Conference, Gentlemen of Somerset, Universities Athletic Union)
R Illingworth (Derbyshire Under-15s)
R Illingworth (Old Elizabethans)
RJ Illingworth (Burton and District)
RK Illingworth (Derbyshire, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Natal, Natal B, The Rest, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Cricket Board)
RM Illingworth (Charterhouse School)
RS Illingworth (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
RW Illingworth (Universities Athletic Union)
SJ Illingworth (Lancashire B Under-16s, Lancashire Central Under-16s, Lancashire Under-13s, Ormskirk)
T Illingworth (Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
T Illingworth (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
M Illionz (scorer)
N Illman (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale)
RB Illman (Wiltshire)
C Illot (Byfield Women)
D Illsley (Fair Oak, Fair Oak Second XI)
M Illsley (Clacton-on-Sea)
R Illsley (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
A Illukkumbura (Esher)
A Illyas (Southampton Community)
S Illyas (Walthamstow)
J Ilott (umpire)
J Ilott (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s, Oakham School)
MC Ilott (England, Essex)
NJ Ilott (Hertfordshire)
M Ilshan (Ardleigh Green)
AF Ilsley (Cranleigh School, London University)
DJ Ilsley (Cheltenham College)
JL Ilsley (Cheltenham College)
ST Ilsley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Iltaf (Attock)
S Iltaf (East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI)
Ilyas (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
A Ilyas (Cove)
A Ilyas (Heaton Mersey)
I Ilyas (Aston)
J Ilyas (Woodbank)
M Ilyas (Houghton Main)
N Ilyas (Hampton Hill)
S Ilyas (Bedfordshire County League)
Y Ilyas (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Second XI, Crawley Eagles Third XI)
Z Ilyas (Coleshill Second XI, Coleshill Third XI)
Ilyas Abbas (Finchley)
Ilyas Ahmad (May and Baker)
Ilyas Ahmed (Asian)
Ilyas Ahmed (May and Baker)
Ilyas Hussain (Todmorden)
Ilyas Mohammed (Rolls Royce)
F Ilyis (May and Baker)
I Ilyis (May and Baker)
Imaad Sayeed (Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI, South Woodford, Woodford Wells)
Imaad Sayeed (Old Brentwoods)
Imad Wasim (Papplewick and Linby)
NT Image (Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Colts, Essex Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Professionals)
WE Image (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
F Imam (Clifton College)
I Imam (Fordhouses)
K Imam (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
S Imam (Kenton)
M Iman (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
A Imber (Aston Manor, Lincolnshire A, Lincolnshire Colts, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-19s, Lincolnshire Under-25s)
M Imber (St James's Montefiore)
H Imbert (South Weald)
R Imbert (South Weald)
EHB Imbert-Terry (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
H Imbert-Terry (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Imeson (Thirsk)
A Imisson (scorer)
AG Imlach (Royal Horse Artillery Cadets (St John's Wood))
IM Imlach (Somerset Women)
AD Imlay (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Gloucestershire)
DA Imlay (Clifton College)
R Immins (Selly Oak)
DFR Imms (British Empire XI)
J Imms (Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women)
R Impett (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
A Impey (Rayleigh)
CAS Impey (Eton College, Pelsham)
E Impey (Assyrians)
H Impey (Oxford University)
HE Impey (Arabs, Eton College, Harlequins)
HS Impey (Knowle and Dorridge)
MD Impey (Knowle and Dorridge)
ME Impey (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Impey (Dorridge)
ND Impey (Knowle and Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI, Warwickshire Imps)
NK Impey (Knowle and Dorridge)
R Impey (South Hampstead)
S Impey (Lymm Oughtrington Park Women)
WD Impey (Knowle and Dorridge)
Imran (Solihull)
Imran (Aztecs)
Imran (Bedworth Third XI)
Imran (Pak Shaheen)
Imran (Walsall YMF)
A Imran (League Cricket Conference)
A Imran (Denton West Second XI)
F Imran (Brunel University)
H Imran (Timperley)
HM Imran (Bollington)
M Imran (Attock)
M Imran (Cambridge St Giles)
M Imran (Rainhill)
M Imran (Waltham)
M Imran (Hoddesdon)
M Imran (Burnham)
M Imran (Pickwick Post and Mail)
M Imran (Attock)
M Imran (Loughton)
M Imran (Crompton)
M Imran (Manningham Mills)
M Imran (Thornham)
M Imran (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
M Imran (Longsight)
T Imran (Lindum)
Imran Abbas (Peterborough Town)
Imran Abbas (Barton)
Imran Abid (Edenfield, Enfield, Rawtenstall)
Imran Ahmed (Ilford)
Imran Ahmed (Times Tigers)
Imran Ahmed (Pudsey Congs, Pudsey Congs Second XI)
Imran Ali (Fakenham)
Imran Ali (Darwen)
Imran Ali (Halesowen)
Imran Ali (Attock)
Imran Ali (West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
Imran Ali (Worcester Nomads)
Imran Ali (Evesham)
Imran Amin (Aston-on-Trent)
Imran Arfeen (Appleby Frodingham)
Imran Arshad (Chesham)
Imran Asgar (May and Baker)
Imran Aslam (Oldham)
Imran Aslam (Desborough Town)
Imran Azam (Rolls Royce)
Imran Aziz (Burnham, Burnham Second XI)
Imran Bashir (Hainault and Clayhall)
Imran Bhatti (Todmorden)
Imran Butt (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
Imran Butt (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Second XI)
Imran Butt (Barking)
H Imran Butt (St Helens)
Imran Cheema (Appleby Frodingham)
Imran Durrani (Ongar)
Imran Hamid (Attock, Attock Second XI)
Imran Hussain (Old Brentwoods)
Imran Hussain (Walsall YMF)
Imran Hussain (May and Baker)
Imran Hussain (Thornaby)
Imran Khalid (Manningham Mills)
Imran Khalid (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Imran Khan (Old Parkonians)
Imran Khan (Leicester Ivanhoe)
Imran Khan (Shepherds Bush)
Imran Khan (Purley)
Imran Khan (Keswick)
Imran Khan (Epping)
Imran Khan (Nassington)
Imran Khan (Kibworth)
Imran Khan (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Imran Khan (Lewes Priory)
Imran Khan (Khalsa)
Imran Khan (Cobham Avorians)
Imran Khan (Water Orton)
Imran Khan (RMCC)
Imran Khan (Walsall YMF Second XI)
Imran Khan (Rolls Royce)
Imran Khan (Crawley Eagles)
Imran Khan (Streetly)
Imran Khan (Pulborough)
Imran Khan (Thimblemill)
Imran Khan (Thoresby Colliery)
Imran Lodhi (Barrow Town)
Imran Mahmood (Three Bridges)
Imran Mahmood (Chingford)
Imran Malik (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Second XI)
Imran Malik (Asian)
Imran Malik (Linthwaite)
Imran Malik (Shelley)
Imran Mohammad (Offchurch-Lapworth)
Imran Mohammed (Burnham)
Imran Mohammed (Thurrock)
Imran Mohammed (May and Baker)
Imran Mohammed (Belhus)
Imran Mohammed (Grays and Chadwell)
Imran Muzza (Khalsa)
Imran Nafeez (Appleby Frodingham)
Imran Nakhuda (Old Brentwoods)
Imran Qadir (Lindum)
Imran Qadir (Preston)
Imran Qasar (Didsbury)
Imran Qayyum (Canterbury, Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Finchley, Freshfield Flyers, Kent, Kent Second XI, Loughton, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, North London Area, Northamptonshire Second XI, Sussex Second XI, Unicorns A)
Imran Rafiq (Ford Sports Club)
Imran Rahim (Gidea Park and Romford)
Imran Raja (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Second XI)
Imran Rather (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI, Prestwich Colts)
Imran Sajid (Bagshot)
Imran Shah (Botany Bay, South Hampstead, Wickford)
Imran Shahid (Wollaton)
Imran Shahzad (Bow Green)
Imran Sharif (Old Hill, Old Hill Second XI)
Imran Tahir (Bedfordshire Development XI, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
Imran Talati (May and Baker)
Imran Tariq (Aldridge, Waltham, Waltham)
Imran Tariq (Wolverhampton Second XI)
Imran Wasim (Marston Green)
Imran Yousaf (Smethwick)
Imran Yousuf (Epping)
Imran Zaman (Flowery Field)
D Imray (Hornchurch)
A Imrie (Plumtree)
Imtanan Raja (Barking)
MM Imtiaz (Warwick Second XI)
S Imtiaz (Chigwell School, Essex, Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Ilford)
T Imtiaz (Ilford)
Y Imtiaz (Skelmanthorpe, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
Imtiaz Ahmed (Derbyshire Second XI, Hampshire Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI, Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
Imtiaz Ahmed (Sandiacre Town)
Imtiaz Ahmed (Twickenham)
Inaam Rahman (May and Baker)
Inam (AJ Sports)
Inam Khan (Ampfield Crusaders)
Inamullah Khan (Easton and Martyr Worthy, Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI)
A Inayat (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
M Inayat (Appleton Women, Cheshire Under-13s Women, Cheshire Under-15s Women)
Inayat Hasan (Epping)
Ince (Wanstead)
Ince (Bury St Edmunds)
Ince (R Grimston's XI)
Ince (Chester)
Ince (Combined Services XI)
A Ince (Highcroft and Great Barr)
A Ince (Whitchurch)
A Ince (Idlers)
A Ince (Ansley Sports)
BR Ince (The Forty Club)
C Ince (Dukesmead Women, Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
D Ince (West Hallam White Rose)
D Ince (Brentham)
EB Ince (King's School, Canterbury)
G Ince (Rotherwick ITW)
J Ince (The Forty Club)
J Ince (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
JA Ince (Brighton College)
LA Ince (Cheltenham)
P Ince (Highcroft and Great Barr)
R Ince (Cherry Tree)
RAC Ince (Liverpool)
T Ince (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SH Inch (Monmouthshire)
L Incham (scorer)
RM Inchbald (Marlborough College)
RG Inchboard (Pocklington School)
JF Inchbold (Downside School)
R Inchley (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s, Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s, Oakham)
JD Inchmore (Northern Transvaal, Wiltshire, Worcestershire)
GS Incledon-Webber (Devon, Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
T Incles (Rawtenstall, West Italy)
A Ind (Cirencester, Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
AEB Ind (Eton College)
AEB Ind (Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CD Ind (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
JA Ind (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Inderjit Singh (Gravesend RF, Gravesend RF Second XI)
GN Inderwick (I Zingari)
MS Indian (Caistor, Lincolnshire County Colts, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s)
Indika (Middlesex Tamils)
P Indravadan (Old Colfeians Second XI)
A Ineson (Batley)
L Ineson (Yorkshire Academy)
P Ineson (Yorkshire, Yorkshire Colts, Yorkshire Second XI)
P Ineson (Batley)
L Infield (Mears Ashby Women)
JTP Ing (Cambridgeshire Second XI, Histon, Horsford, Vauxhall Mallards, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
L Ing (Hale Barns, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-15s)
P Ing (Cowley St John)
PJL Ing (Oxfordshire)
PJL Ing (The Forty Club)
B Ingall (Midlands Women, Warwickshire Women)
FW Ingall (Boughton Hall, Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Ingall (Stoughton and Thurnby)
TB Ingall (Hurstpierpoint College)
J Ingamells (Woodhall Spa)
CRS Ingarfield (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
J Ingarfield (Cambridge Papworth Women)
Inge (Cirencester)
C Inge (Free Foresters, Rugby)
CH Inge (Staffordshire)
CW Inge (Lichfield)
D Inge (Bapchild, Bapchild Second XI)
FG Inge (Oxford University)
JW Inge (Gentlemen of Kent)
M Inge (Royal School, Bath, South Women)
T Inge (Quidnuncs)
W Inge (Oxford University)
WR Inge (Clergy)
WW Inge (Minor Counties, Oxford University)
AR Ingersoll (Catford)
F Ingersoll (Gentlemen of Lewisham)
GW Ingersoll (Catford)
HR Ingersoll (Devonshire Park, Eastbourne, Gentlemen of Sussex, Lewes Priory)
Ingham (Burnley Next XVIII)
Ingham (East Lancashire)
Ingham (Haslingden)
Ingham (Lowerhouse)
Ingham (Bowling Old Lane)
Ingham (Mirfield)
A Ingham (Devon Women)
A Ingham (Withnell Fold)
A Ingham (Norden)
A Ingham (Batley)
A Ingham (Lowerhouse)
A Ingham (Rawtenstall)
A Ingham (Hapton)
A Ingham (Bedfordshire Development XI, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
AJK Ingham (Army, Army Under-25s)
AP Ingham (Brooke, Ickwell, Vauxhall Mallards, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
B Ingham (Royton)
B Ingham (Colne)
C Ingham (Lancashire and Cheshire Women, Lancashire Women)
C Ingham (Lowerhouse)
D Ingham (Lascelles Hall)
D Ingham (Cockfosters)
DE Ingham (Rawtenstall)
DJ Ingham (Northamptonshire Cricket Association, Northamptonshire Over-50s, Northamptonshire Over-60s, Northamptonshire Second XI)
EE Ingham (Bowling Old Lane)
ET Ingham (Wellington College)
F Ingham (umpire)
F Ingham (Bury)
FA Ingham (Hebden Bridge)
G Ingham (Bedfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Bedfordshire Over-60s)
GRW Ingham (Reading University, Suffolk Second XI)
H Ingham (Bowling Old Lane, Bradford Rovers)
H Ingham (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
H Ingham (Batley)
I Ingham (North)
J Ingham (Haslingden, Lancashire Second XI)
J Ingham (Todmorden)
J Ingham (Kirkburton, Skelmanthorpe)
J Ingham (Bradford)
J Ingham (Holbeck)
J Ingham (Church Second XI)
J Ingham (Lowerhouse Second XI)
J Ingham (Rishton)
J Ingham (Loughborough College)
J Ingham (Hapton)
J Ingham (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
J Ingham (Heaton Mersey)
J Ingham (Leeds)
James Ingham (Leeds)
James Ingham (East Lancashire, Lancashire Colts)
James Ingham (Lowerhouse Colts)
John Ingham (Lowerhouse Second XI)
John Ingham (East Lancashire)
Joseph Ingham (Leeds)
JB Ingham (Batley, Hunslet, Leeds, Morley)
JH Ingham (Keighley and Craven District)
JJ Ingham (Burnley)
JW Ingham (Cumberland)
K Ingham (Fylde Coast Women)
L Ingham (scorer)
LG Ingham (Haslingden)
M Ingham (Harrogate)
M Ingham (Crompton)
M Ingham (Burnley)
M Ingham (Todmorden)
MJ Ingham (Cumberland)
N Ingham (Colne)
N Ingham (Northowram Wesleyans)
N Ingham (Todmorden)
P Ingham (Freckleton)
P Ingham (Walton-le-Dale)
P Ingham (Colne)
PG Ingham (Northumberland, Yorkshire)
R Ingham (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
R Ingham (Bradford Cricket League)
R Ingham (Todmorden Second XI)
R Ingham (Burnley Juniors)
R Ingham (Suffolk Over-50s, Suffolk Over-60s, Suffolk Over-60s Second XI)
S Ingham (Ickenham)
S Ingham (Captain Nowell's XI)
S Ingham (Colne)
T Ingham (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-21s)
T Ingham (Trafford Women)
T Ingham (Lowerhouse)
T Ingham (Exmouth)
W Ingham (Colne)
W Ingham (East Lancashire)
W Ingham (Burnley Over-30s)
W Ingham (St Peter's School, York)
WG Ingham (Enfield)
WK Ingham (Moseley)
ET Ingham-Hill (Devon Under-13s Women, Devon Under-15s Women, Devon Under-17s Women)
S Ingham-Smith (Cove Second XI)
Ingle (Worcestershire Second XI)
B Ingle (Bradford)
E Ingle (Lansdown)
E Ingle (Bedfordshire Women Development Squad)
HJ Ingle (Harpenden)
J Ingle (Bradford)
JM Ingle (Oundle School)
JW Ingle (Knottingley)
RA Ingle (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset)
RF Ingle (Rugby School)
S Ingle (Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
SH Ingle (Llandudno Visitors)
T Ingle (Bradford)
TE Ingle (Knottingley)
W Ingle (Yorkshire)
Ingleby (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
Ingleby (Worcestershire)
Ingleby (Buxton)
CW Ingleby (Lancashire)
Herbert Ingleby (Malvern College)
Holcombe Ingleby (Cheshire, Malvern College, Northamptonshire)
RH Ingleby (Yorkshire Colts, Yorkshire Second XI)
ACD Ingleby-Mackenzie (Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, South)
A Ingledew (Bedfordshire)
HM Ingledew (Glamorgan)
NB Inglefield (Royal Artillery)
A Ingles (Studley)
G Ingles (Studley)
J Ingles (Herefordshire)
JC Ingles (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
R Ingles (Evesham, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Second XI)
RJ Ingles (Dunstall)
R Inglesant (Ludlow and South Shropshire)
P Ingleson (Rossall School)
R Inglestant (Ludlow and South Shropshire)
N Ingleston (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI)
S Ingleston (Folkestone Second XI)
S Ingleston (Folkestone Second XI)
J Ingleton (Middleton)
A Inglis (Liverpool Atlas)
AEJ Inglis (Uppingham Masters)
AJD Inglis (Bedford School)
AL Inglis (Dulwich College)
AM Inglis (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AW Inglis (Abbey School)
AW Inglis (Kynoch)
B Inglis (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
CJ Inglis (Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
DJ Inglis (Christ's Hospital)
EJD Inglis (Public Schools, Royal Military College Sandhurst, Rugby School)
FF Inglis (Abbey School, Rugby School)
FS Inglis (Rugby School)
G Inglis (Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s, Somerset Under-25s)
G Inglis (Staffordshire XI)
G Inglis (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
GF Inglis (Rugby School)
HL Inglis (Dulwich College)
J Inglis (Beckwithshaw)
J Inglis (Hatherley and Reddings)
J Inglis (Olton)
J Inglis (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s)
J Inglis (Abergele)
J Inglis (Cranleigh School, RG Marlar's XI)
J Inglis (Cryptics, Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
J Inglis (Wimbledon)
J Inglis (The Forty Club, The Forty Club Scotland President's XI)
J Inglis (Worcester Nomads)
JA Inglis (Halifax Stafford)
JB Inglis (St John's Wood)
JE Inglis (Sedbergh School)
JF Inglis (Kent)
JFD Inglis (Haileybury College)
JW Inglis (Yorkshire)
L Inglis (Loddington and Mawsley)
N Inglis (Vacuumatic)
PNJ Inglis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Inglis (Durham, Minor Counties)
R Inglis (New Farnley, New Farnley Second XI)
RE Inglis (Marylebone Cricket Club, Rugby School)
RJE Inglis (Rugby School)
S Inglis (Alnwick)
S Inglis (Cambridge Granta Second XI)
W Inglis (Northumberland)
B Ingman (scorer)
EB Ingman (scorer)
EK Ingman (Bootle, Cheshire)
R Ingman (Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI)
WJ Ingold (Dudley, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Stourbridge)
W Ingoll (Stourbridge)
EL Ingpen (Bradfield College)
RLL Ingpen (Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Royal Military College Sandhurst, Sherborne School)
Ingram (I Zingari)
Ingram (umpire)
Ingram (Rishton)
Ingram (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
Ingram (Yeovil)
Ingram (East Lancashire)
Ingram (Perry Barr)
AE Ingram (Bedford Modern School)
AE Ingram (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
AJ Ingram (Durham, Durham Amateurs)
AJ Ingram (Sunderland and District League)
AP Ingram (Hampton-in-Arden, Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Olton and West Warwickshire, Solihull Municipal, Solihull Municipal Third XI)
B Ingram (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Bedfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Bedfordshire Over-60s)
C Ingram (Berkshire)
C Ingram (Uppingham)
C Ingram (Spencer)
C Ingram (Bedford Modern School)
CP Ingram (Cambridge University)
CT Ingram (Wrekin College)
D Ingram (Bath)
D Ingram (Incogniti)
D Ingram (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
D Ingram (Hungerford)
D Ingram (Somerset Second XI)
D Ingram (Northamptonshire Over-60s)
D Ingram (Tenbury Wells)
DM Ingram (St Dunstan's College)
E Ingram (Ireland, Middlesex)
E Ingram (Andover Fifth XI)
E Ingram (Rowledge Women)
E Ingram (Oxford University Women)
ESC Ingram (Hampshire Women)
FM Ingram (Berkshire, University Wanderers, Winchester College)
G Ingram (Lincolnshire, Spalding)
G Ingram (Tichborne Park, Tichborne Park Second XI)
GH Ingram (Manchester)
GJ Ingram (Glastonbury)
H Ingram (Kings Heath)
HM Ingram (Westminster School)
I Ingram (Kent)
I Ingram (Birkenhead Park)
IH Ingram (The Oratory School)
J Ingram (Hampshire Second XI)
J Ingram (North Wales)
J Ingram (Somerset Second XI)
J Ingram (Gentlemen of Sussex)
J Ingram (Bath)
J Ingram (Ickenham)
J Ingram (Accrington, Enfield, Keighley)
J Ingram (Havant, Havant Second XI)
J Ingram (Surrey Women Second XI)
J Ingram (Harrow School)
J Ingram (Edenbridge)
J Ingram (Church)
J Ingram (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Ingram (Devizes Recreation)
J Ingram (Sutton Coldfield)
J Ingram (Sarisbury Athletic)
J Ingram jun (Rishton)
J Ingram sen (Rishton)
JB Ingram (England XI)
JC Ingram (Harrow School)
JGK Ingram (Merchant Taylors' School)
JR Ingram (Worksop College)
K Ingram (Esher)
L Ingram (Chappel and Wakes Colne)
LR Ingram (Huntingdonshire)
M Ingram (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
M Ingram (scorer)
M Ingram (Upton)
M Ingram (Old Wellingburians)
MDJ Ingram (Clifton Flax Bourton)
MI Ingram (Ealing)
MJ Ingram (Somerset Second XI)
N Ingram (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
N Ingram (Wiltshire Under-13s Women)
N Ingram (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
NF Ingram (Aston Unity Second XI)
O Ingram (Charterhouse School)
P Ingram (Forest Amateurs)
P Ingram (Eagley)
P Ingram (umpire)
P Ingram (Greenmount)
PR Ingram (Somerset)
R Ingram (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI)
R Ingram (Aston Unity)
R Ingram (The Forty Club)
R Ingram (Bapchild, Bapchild Second XI)
RA Ingram (Westminster School)
REA Ingram (St John's School, Leatherhead)
S Ingram (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
S Ingram (Sileby Town)
S Ingram (Colne)
S Ingram (Long Sutton)
S Ingram (scorer)
S Ingram (Blidworth)
T Ingram (Essex, Hornchurch, London, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oldfield, Surrey)
T Ingram (Berkshire)
T Ingram (Norwich)
T Ingram (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
W Ingram (Rishton)
W Ingram (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Ingram (Yeovil)
WH Ingram (Burghley Park, Peterborough, Rutland, Spalding, Uppingham)
WW Ingram (Sparkhill)
PR Ingram-Johnson (Wellington College)
C Ingrem (Bramshaw, Bramshaw, Bramshaw Third XI)
R Ingrem (Bramshaw, Bramshaw)
Ingrey (Northamptonshire Second XI)
B Ingrey (Gerrards Cross, Hungerford, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Northamptonshire Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI)
DR Ingrey (umpire)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive