CricketArchive

England Players (I)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

E Ings (Civil Service Women, Hayes Hurricanes Women, Old Stacians Women, Twickenham Women)
G Ings (Suttoners)
M Ings (scorer)
MW Ings (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
Q Ings-Chambers (Harrow Wanderers)
DL Iniff (Northamptonshire Cricket Board)
S Inkersole (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
E Inkin (Eton Ramblers)
PAD Inkin (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
M Inkley (Walton-le-Dale)
AA Inkpen (umpire)
N Inkpen (Oldham)
P Inkpen (Oldham)
C Inkson (Northern)
GC Inkson (King's School, Canterbury)
AJ Inman (umpire, scorer)
C Inman (Brighouse Second XI)
GHN Inman (Wimbledon)
GHN Inman (Uppingham School)
HB Inman (Uppingham School)
J Inman (Accrington, Enfield)
J Inman (Lincolnshire)
J Inman (Stand)
LY Inman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Inman (Lincolnshire Colts)
P Inman (Suffolk)
PT Inman (Winchester College)
R Inman (scorer)
RC Inman (Lincolnshire)
S Inman (Hartsholme)
T Inman (umpire)
T Inman (Boston Spa)
Innes (Winchester Garrison)
Innes (Manchester Garrison)
A Innes (Eton Ramblers)
D Innes (The Forty Club)
G Innes (Leadgate, Lintz)
G Innes (Suffolk Under-13s)
GH Innes (Winchester College)
JEC Innes (Sherborne School)
KJ Innes (Bedfordshire, Northamptonshire, Sussex)
L Innes (Durham Schools Cricket Association Under-15s, Lintz, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
M Innes (Kimberley Institute)
MJ Innes (Downside School, Downside Wanderers)
N Innes (Great Oakley)
PJA Innes (Downside School)
RF Innes (Norfolk)
RFK Innes (Denstone College)
S Innes (Raunds Town)
WGS Innes (Derby School)
CR Innes-Hopkins (Uppingham School)
J Inniff (Cumbria Under-21s)
S Innis (Berkshire Development XI, Berkshire Second XI)
W Innis-Comins (CWM Kemp's XI)
G Innocent (Sheffield Countryside Over-60s)
A Inns (Driffield Town)
AJ Inns (Pocklington School)
JH Inns (Essex)
RV Inns (Berkshire Women)
C Insall (Bournemouth)
R Insall (Kenilworth Second XI)
B Inshaw (North Maidenhead)
Inskip (Stoke-on-Trent)
I Inskip (Felsted School, United Services Portsmouth)
J Inskip (Gainsborough)
JH Inskip (Clifton College)
M Inskip (Meir Heath)
OD Inskip (Suffolk)
PJH Inskip (Eton College)
R Inskip (Crewe, Hertford, Leek, St Albans)
R Inskip (Meir Heath)
RD Inskip (Europeans, Rawalpindi Sports Club)
S Inskip (Coggeshall Town)
T Inskip (Leamington Second XI)
T Inskip (Southam, Southam Second XI)
TWH Inskip (House of Commons South)
D Insley (Netherseal Colliery)
DK Insley (Netherseal Colliery)
DW Insley (Netherseal Colliery)
GE Insley (Blundell's School)
V Insley (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
DJ Insole (Cambridge University, England, Essex, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, The Rest)
C Instance (Stithians)
WG Instead (Harlequins)
B Instone (Moseley Second XI)
B Instone (Hammerwich)
FA Instone (Eton Ramblers, Hampstead, Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Instone (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
RBS Instone (Westminster School)
Intazar Mahmood (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
C Intewala (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
J Intewala (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s, Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s)
Inti Hussain (Noak Hill Taverners)
Intikhab Hussain (Todmorden Second XI)
Intisar-ul-Haq (Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-17s, South Northumberland)
L Invine (Oxfordshire Under-14s)
C Inward (Dyfed Under-13s)
G Inward (Glamorgan and Wales Academy)
SG Inward (ECB West Under-17s, Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Gowerton, Wales Minor Counties, Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-16s, Ynysygerwn)
A Inwood (Kempton)
G Inwood (Northamptonshire Second XI)
M Inwood (Hanging Heaton, Hanging Heaton Second XI)
S Inwood (Wales Under-13s)
SB Inwood (Horton House, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-25s)
W Inwood (Cornwall, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Inyong-Gray (Great Shelford)
G Ion (Cumberland, Cumbria Under-19s, Cumbria Young Cricketers)
K Ion (Cumberland)
Lord Ipswich (Harrow School)
Iqbal (Bronze)
Iqbal jun (Holmfirth)
Iqbal sen (Holmfirth)
A Iqbal (Epping)
A Iqbal (Old Hill)
A Iqbal (Walton-le-Dale)
A Iqbal (Stand)
A Iqbal (Sale Moor)
A Iqbal (Prestatyn)
A Iqbal (Eastnor)
A Iqbal (Banbury Second XI)
A Iqbal (Wolverton Town)
A Iqbal (Hunningham)
A Iqbal (Longsight, Longsight Second XI)
A Iqbal (Dunlop Coventry)
A Iqbal (Tottington St John's)
A Iqbal (West Essex)
F Iqbal (Blackhall, Gateshead Fell, Tynemouth)
F Iqbal (Gidea Park and Romford)
H Iqbal (Kent Cricket Board)
H Iqbal (Henley Second XI)
H Iqbal (RMCC)
H Iqbal (Henley Second XI)
I Iqbal (Lowerhouse)
I Iqbal (Wollaton)
I Iqbal (Aston-on-Trent)
I Iqbal (Rawtenstall)
I Iqbal (Essex Over-50s Second XI)
J Iqbal (Irlam Second XI)
J Iqbal (Ford Sports Club)
J Iqbal (South Woodford)
J Iqbal (Windhill, Windhill Second XI)
J Iqbal (Preston)
J Iqbal (Belhus)
K Iqbal (West Essex)
K Iqbal (Hale Barns)
K Iqbal (Ford Sports Club)
M Iqbal (Enfield)
M Iqbal (Rishton)
M Iqbal (Smethwick)
M Iqbal (South Shore, South Shore Second XI)
M Iqbal (Old Parkonians)
M Iqbal (West Essex)
M Iqbal (Moseley)
M Iqbal (South Woodford)
M Iqbal (Hutton)
M Iqbal (Denton)
M Iqbal (Wolverhampton Women)
M Iqbal (Deando Ruxley)
M Iqbal (Brooksbottom)
M Iqbal (Ford Sports Club)
MA Iqbal (Baxenden)
N Iqbal (Burnley, East Lancashire, Lancashire Cricket Board)
N Iqbal (Attock)
N Iqbal (Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-16s)
N Iqbal (Epping)
N Iqbal (Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women)
N Iqbal (East Essex)
N Iqbal (Bollington)
N Iqbal (Gidea Park and Romford)
N Iqbal (Farnham Royal)
N Iqbal (May and Baker)
N Iqbal (Longsight)
N Iqbal (Dulwich)
O Iqbal (Blackheath Fourth XI, Kent Second XI, Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
O Iqbal (Norfolk Under-13s)
P Iqbal (Longsight)
R Iqbal (Northumberland Under-15s)
R Iqbal (Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-15s)
R Iqbal (Woodford Wells)
R Iqbal (umpire)
R Iqbal (Enfield)
R Iqbal (Blackheath Fourth XI)
R Iqbal (West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
R Iqbal (Roding Valley, Roding Valley)
R Iqbal (Wishaw)
S Iqbal (Fives and Heronians)
S Iqbal (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Iqbal (Sevenoaks Vine)
S Iqbal (Pak Shaheen)
S Iqbal (Harold Wood, Wickford)
S Iqbal (Essex Over-50s, Essex Over-50s Second XI)
S Iqbal (Orpington)
S Iqbal (Bradford Women)
S Iqbal (Linthwaite)
T Iqbal (Waltham)
T Iqbal (Highfield, Highfield)
T Iqbal (Long Ditton)
T Iqbal (South Woodford, South Woodford)
U Iqbal (Old Wellingburians)
W Iqbal (Syston Town)
W Iqbal (Marlow)
Z Iqbal (Smethwick)
Z Iqbal (Walsall)
Z Iqbal (Norton)
Z Iqbal (English Universities Midlands)
Z Iqbal (Bridon)
Z Iqbal (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
Z Iqbal (Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Third XI)
Z Iqbal (Hem Heath)
Z Iqbal (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
Z Iqbal (Brixworth)
Z Iqbal (Thongsbridge)
Z Iqbal (Burton Latimer)
Z Iqbal (Penkridge)
Z Iqbal (Windhill Second XI)
Z Iqbal (Saltaire Second XI)
Z Iqbal (Windhill Second XI)
Iqbal Ahmed (Walton-le-Dale)
Iqbal Khan (Manningham Mills)
Iqbal Khan (Scholes)
Iqbal Khan (Windhill)
Iqbal Khan (Kirkburton)
A Iqbar (Ilford)
Iqra Hussain (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
H Iqubal (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
Iqy Hussain (Whalley)
S Ira (Shree Sanatan Centre)
A Irani (Bessborough)
P Irani (umpire)
RC Irani (England, Essex, Lancashire)
Iran Khan (Noak Hill Taverners)
A Iranpana (Ongar)
GP Irby (Rugby School)
F Iredale (South Women)
W Iredale (Public Schools Wanderers)
Ireland (Darwen)
Ireland (Aston Avenue)
Ireland (Atherstone Town)
Ireland (Rishton)
A Ireland (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Ireland (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s)
A Ireland (Accrington, Broughton, Cheshire, Gentlemen of Lancashire, Manchester, Pleasington, Whalley)
A Ireland (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-16s)
AW Ireland (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s, Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-17s, England Under-19s, Tynemouth, Workington)
B Ireland (Wareham Women)
C Ireland (Hertfordshire Colts)
C Ireland (Macknade, Macknade Second XI)
C Ireland (Stoughton and Thurnby)
C Ireland (Belbroughton Women)
D Ireland (Enfield)
F Ireland (scorer)
FS Ireland (Kent)
G Ireland (Gentlemen of Devon)
G Ireland (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
G Ireland (Norfolk Over-60s Second XI)
GF Ireland (Bristol United Banks)
GH Ireland (Marlborough College, Suffolk)
GH Ireland (Blackheath Proprietary School)
J Ireland (Wallington)
J Ireland (Sleaford)
J Ireland (Spen Victoria, Spen Victoria Second XI)
J Ireland (Horsham Women)
JA Ireland (Atherstone Town)
JA Ireland (Cryptics, Free Foresters, Hampstead, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nomads, The Stoics)
JF Ireland (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
KG Ireland (Free Foresters, Royal Artillery, Suffolk)
L Ireland (Stoughton and Thurnby)
L Ireland (Cambridge University Women)
M Ireland (scorer)
MN Ireland (Oundle School)
MW Ireland (Norfolk)
P Ireland (North Perrott)
R Ireland (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire County Colts)
RG Ireland (Blundell's School)
RJJ Ireland (Bedford Modern School, Bedfordshire)
S Ireland (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI, St Lawrence and Highland Court)
S Ireland (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
T Ireland (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI)
T Ireland (ADG Matthews' XI)
W Ireland (Thornbury)
W Ireland (Manchester)
W Ireland (Bradfield College Under-14s)
WA Ireland (Werneth)
WL Ireland (Atherstone Town)
Iremonger (Shepshed and District)
A Iremonger (Nottinghamshire)
E Iremonger (Chelmsford)
GT Iremonger (Berkshire)
J Iremonger (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
R Iremonger (Reading)
RWL Iremonger-Watts (Dorset)
DRW Irens (Bradfield Waifs, James Hull Drillers, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
B Ireson (Alphington)
M Ireson (Hampshire Colts)
M Ireson (Alton)
M Ireson (Hampshire Cricket League)
M Ireson (Alton)
B Ireton (umpire)
Irewin (Royal Naval School)
Irfan (Aztecs)
A Irfan (St Helens)
FA Irfan (King Edward's School Birmingham)
HD Irfan (King Edward's School Birmingham)
M Irfan (Unsworth)
M Irfan (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
M Irfan (North Maidenhead)
M Irfan (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
M Irfan (Preston)
R Irfan (Ford Sports Club)
S Irfan (Osterley)
Irfan Ahmed (South Hampstead)
Irfan Ahmed (Brondesbury)
Irfan Ahmed (Messingham)
Irfan Ali (Old Brentwoods)
Irfan Amjad (Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
Irfan Amjad (Undercliffe, Undercliffe Second XI)
Irfan Bhatti (Stevenage)
Irfan Butt (Offchurch-Lapworth)
Irfan Cheema (Aztecs, Aztecs)
Irfan Dar (Waltham)
Irfan Haider (Great Horton)
Irfan Hussain (Asian)
Irfan Ismail (Bow Green)
Irfan Khan (Southend-on-Sea)
Irfan Khan (Bedworth)
Irfan Khan (Stockport Georgians)
Irfan Khan (RMCC)
Irfan Khan (Atherstone Town)
Irfan Mahmood (Asian)
Irfan Mohammed (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Irfan Rana (Werneth)
Irfan Riaz (Old Brentwoods, West Essex)
Irfan-ul-Haq (Sandiacre Town, South Woodford)
Irfan-ul-Haq (Manningham Mills, Manningham Mills Second XI)
Irfan-ul-Haq (Saltaire Second XI)
Irfan Wazir (Swindon)
Irfan Zahoor (Delph and Dobcross)
AF Irish (Somerset)
C Irish (The Forty Club)
R Irish (Handsworth Women)
M Irlam (Wycombe Abbey School)
W Ironfield (Church Second XI)
Ironmonger (umpire)
A Ironmonger (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Under-25s)
B Ironmonger (Denbighshire)
CA Ironmonger (Denbighshire)
W Ironmonger (CJ Brune's XI)
Irons (England)
A Irons (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
J Irons (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Sunbury)
J Irons (Cheshire Under-14s)
K Irons (Wellesbourne)
N Irons (Dereham)
R Irons (Hythe)
D Ironside (Walthamstow, Wandering Crows)
D Ironside (Sussex Martlets)
D Ironside (Buckhurst Hill)
HCW Ironside (St Edward's School, Oxford)
C Ironsides (Harrogate)
B Ironton (umpire)
Irsalaan Ahmed (Great Horton Second XI)
Irsalaan Ahmed (Great Horton)
I Irshad (Asian)
K Irshad (Esher)
M Irshad (Bedford Town)
R Irshad (Wembley)
Irvin (Hampshire)
AJE Irvin (Oxford University)
DB Irvin (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
J Irvin (AN Hornby's XI)
P Irvin (umpire)
Irvine (Didsbury)
Irvine (Hampshire Second XI)
B Irvine (Hythe)
C Irvine (Heywood)
C Irvine (Maltby)
D Irvine (Fulwood and Broughton)
D Irvine (Menheniot)
D Irvine (Thoresby Colliery)
G Irvine (Bedford Town)
GH Irvine (Malvern College)
J Irvine (Northumberland Juniors)
J Irvine (Northumberland and Durham Over-60s)
JA Irvine (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
JDP Irvine (Charterhouse School)
L Irvine (Idle Second XI)
LG Irvine (Cambridge University, East, Kent)
M Irvine (Belvoir, King's School, Grantham, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
OB Irvine (Civil Service, Haileybury College)
P Irvine (Belvoir)
PGA Irvine (Sherborne School)
R Irvine (Penzance)
S Irvine (Sutton Coldfield)
S Irvine (Gosport Borough)
T Irvine (Hampstead)
JR Irvine-Fortescue (Brook, Butterflies, Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Hogs, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-17s, Hampshire Under-19s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Newcastle, Northumberland, Northumberland Development XI, St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI)
Irving (Whitehaven)
Irving (Uppingham Rovers)
Irving (Peckham)
Irving (East Lancashire)
Irving (Enfield)
Irving (Rawtenstall)
Irving (Rishton)
Irving (Rochdale)
A Irving (Castleton, Rochdale)
A Irving (Bacup)
A Irving (Epsom College)
A Irving (Chestfield Second XI)
AJ Irving (Colne)
B Irving (Sevenoaks Vine)
C Irving (Bolton)
C Irving (Goresbrook)
D Irving (scorer)
D Irving (Little Stoke)
DP Irving (Epsom College)
FG Irving (Hampshire Hogs)
G Irving (Beaconsfield, Club Cricket Conference)
G Irving (Bournemouth)
GR Irving (Buckinghamshire)
HF Irving (Gloucestershire Second XI)
I Irving (Haringey College)
J Irving (Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Louth)
J Irving (Cumbria Under-15s)
J Irving (Lansdown)
JDN Irving (Brentwood, Brentwood School)
JRE Irving (Sherborne Pilgrims)
K Irving (Chester Boughton Hall)
KBC Irving (Cranleigh School)
L Irving (umpire)
L Irving (Eppleton, South Hetton)
M Irving (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Cricket Board, Louth, Maltby, Yarm)
M Irving (Winchester Women)
M Irving (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
N Irving (Colne)
P Irving (Beaconsfield)
P Irving (South Hetton)
R Irving (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
R Irving (St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
RLG Irving (Oxford University Authentics, Winchester College)
SP Irving (Littleborough)
T Irving (Cumberland, Lancashire Second XI)
W Irving (Reigate Priory, Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-15s)
W Irving (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
WH Irving (Southport)
T Irvz (Handsworth Women)
Irwin (Harborne)
Irwin
A Irwin (Lancashire County League Colts)
A Irwin (Roe Green Colts)
A Irwin (Sefton Park)
AC Irwin (Free Foresters)
AJ Irwin (Beaumont College)
AP Irwin (Gentlemen of Dorset)
B Irwin (St Oswald's)
CD Irwin (Lancashire Colts)
CV Irwin (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
D Irwin (Liverpool)
D Irwin (umpire)
D Irwin (umpire)
ER Irwin (England Women)
FJH Irwin (Eton College)
G Irwin (umpire)
G Irwin (Northumberland)
G Irwin (Winterslow, Winterslow Second XI)
GJ Irwin (Surrey Second XI)
GR Irwin (Uppingham School)
GWP Irwin (Clifton College)
J Irwin (umpire)
J Irwin (Hayle)
J Irwin (New Farnley, New Farnley Second XI)
JG Irwin (Durham Colts)
JJ Irwin (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
JJ Irwin (Lord's Taverners, Royal Foundation XI)
JJ Irwin (Army)
K Irwin (New Farnley Second XI)
L Irwin (Winterslow Second XI)
M Irwin (Neston Women)
MJW Irwin (Lancing College)
P Irwin (University of Newcastle)
PH Irwin (Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Royal Navy)
PHY Irwin (Forest School)
PN Irwin (Brighton College)
R Irwin (umpire)
S Irwin (Women's Cricket Association)
TWC Irwin (Radley College)
W Irwin (Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-15s)
WJ Irwin (Cheltenham College Next XXII, Rest of Cheltenham College)
J Irwin-Brown (Butterflies)
Isaac (Hightown)
A Isaac (Manchester)
A Isaac (Stirlands)
AW Isaac (Worcestershire)
B Isaac (Marylebone Cricket Club)
BR Isaac (St Paul's School)
D Isaac (Pembrokeshire)
DC Isaac (Merchant Taylors' School)
DL Isaac (Christ College, Brecon)
EW Isaac (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
G Isaac (Kegworth Town)
HC Isaac (Boughton Park, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
HW Isaac (Worcestershire)
J Isaac (umpire)
JEV Isaac (Orange Free State, Worcestershire)
JS Isaac (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
JS Isaac (Uppingham School)
JW Isaac (Mill Hill School)
L Isaac (Hazelgrove and District)
MW Isaac (Bootle, Liverpool, New Brighton, Sefton)
R Isaac (Glastonbury)
RA Isaac (Rutland)
S Isaac (Sefton Park)
A Isaacs (scorer)
A Isaacs (Steyning)
AG Isaacs (Bath Cricket Association)
AS Isaacs (Blackheath Proprietary School)
B Isaacs (scorer)
D Isaacs (Walthamstow)
DJ Isaacs (City of London School)
EP Isaacs (Blackheath, Incogniti)
EW Isaacs (Worcestershire)
Faith Isaacs (Cheshire Under-13s Women)
J Isaacs (umpire)
MPD Isaacs (Blackheath Wanderers City of London, Bromley, Bromley Second XI, City of London, Worcestershire Second XI)
RV Isaacs (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
S Isaacs (scorer)
S Isaacs (Wiltshire)
S Isaacs (Ilton)
T Isaacs (Old Edwardians)
VH Isaacs (K Hayes' XI)
Isaacson (Manchester)
A Isaacson (Liverpool)
A Isaacson (Isle of Wight, Liverpool)
M Isaacson (Walmley Women, Walmley Women Second XI, Warwickshire Under-17s Women)
RF Isaacson (Civil Service, Marlborough College)
Isabella Khan (Bloxwich Women)
H Isack (Westlands Sports)
H Isack (Claverham)
Isacke (I Zingari)
Isacke (Rest of the Army)
HW Isacke (Royal Artillery)
Isam (Ilkeston)
A Isane (Wolviston)
CB Isard (The Leys School)
J Isard (Women's Cricket Association)
W Isard (Club Cricket Conference, Linden Park)
G Isbell (Menheniot)
EC Isborn (Devizes Recreation)
O Iselin (Westminster School)
P Isepp (The Stage)
Isfahan Khan (Attock)
Isfahan Khan (Attock Second XI)
Isfan Ahmed (Marsden)
Isgar (Canada Life Offices)
T Ishak (Bagshot)
Umar Ishak (Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery)
Umar Ishak (Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery)
K Isham (scorer)
N Isham (Purley-on-Thames)
R Ishan (Leyton County)
A Ishaq (Manningham Mills Second XI)
M Ishaq (Asian)
M Ishaq (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
M Ishaq (South Wilts Third XI)
M Ishaq (Manningham Mills)
M Ishaq (Pak Shaheen Second XI)
N Ishaq (Linthwaite)
N Ishaq (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
S Ishaq (Blackpool Women, Fylde Coast Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women)
T Ishaq (Asian)
T Ishaq (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
Ishaq Khan (Old Brentwoods)
Ishaq Mohammad (Walsall YMF)
Isherwood (Hightown)
Isherwood (Wem)
C Isherwood (BAC-EE Preston, BAC-EE Preston Second XI)
CE Isherwood (Burton-on-Trent)
CER Isherwood (Corinthians, South Hampshire Rovers)
CP Isherwood (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
DP Isherwood (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Isherwood (Lancashire)
F Isherwood (Maldon)
FWR Isherwood (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
GAM Isherwood (Dulwich College)
GH Isherwood (Denbighshire)
GI Isherwood (St Joseph's College, Ipswich, Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s)
J Isherwood (Church, Enfield, Ramsbottom)
LCR Isherwood (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
M Isherwood (Leckford)
M Isherwood (Highfield, Highfield)
M Isherwood (Hampshire Cricket League)
M Isherwood (Bramhall)
O Isherwood (Oldham and Werneth)
P Isherwood (Berkhamsted School, Buckinghamshire, Club Cricket Conference, Slough)
PJ Isherwood (Southport and Birkdale)
S Isherwood (Colts of England)
S Isherwood (Hammerwich Women)
T Isherwood (Bramhall)
Ishfahn Khan (Attock Second XI)
Ishfaq (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Ishfaq (Olton and West Warwickshire)
J Ishfaq (Longton)
M Ishfaq (Aston Unity, Halesowen, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Olton and West Warwickshire)
Ish Hussain (Byfleet)
Ishraque Ahmed (Colchester and East Essex)
Ishtaiq (Halesowen)
Ishtaq (Walsall YMF)
Ishtiak (Aston Manor)
Ishtiaq (Aztecs)
Ishtiaq (Old Edwardians Second XI)
A Ishtiaq (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
M Ishtiaq (Aston Unity)
Ishtiaq Ahmed (Eastnor)
Ishtiaq Ali (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
Ishtiaq Asghar (Desborough Town)
Ishtiaq Elahi (Offchurch-Lapworth)
Ishu (Portsmouth Second XI)
O Isin (Broughton)
S Isin (Broughton)
T Isitt (Frenchay)
A Islam (Baildon)
A Islam (Rolls Royce)
A Islam (Manningham Mills)
B Islam (Northamptonshire Second XI)
G Islam (Dover Second XI)
I Islam (Oldham)
M Islam (West Essex)
M Islam (Bromley Second XI)
MM Islam (Rottingdean)
N Islam (Kenton)
R Islam (University of London)
S Islam (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
S Islam (Mottisfont)
T Islam (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
T Islam (Pulborough)
Islam Khokhar (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
AHM Islam Rasel (Scintilla)
E Isle (Oxford Women, Oxfordshire Under-13s Women)
KL Isle (Oxfordshire Women)
Isles (Royal Air Force)
Isles (Northowram Wesleyans)
CD Isles (Beckenham, Club Cricket Conference, Kent Cricket League, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Isles (Worcestershire)
D Isles (Heaton School)
G Isles (Gloucestershire Under-19s)
G Isles (Wiltshire Over-60s)
J Isles (Ealing)
J Isles (Yorkshire Colts)
R Isles (umpire)
CC Islip (Trent College)
FI Islip (Nottingham High School)
J Islip (Ransome and Marles Women, Ransome and Marles Women Second XI)
K Islip (Nottinghamshire Women)
Ismaeel Hussain (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Second XI)
C Ismaic (Metropolitan Police)
A Ismail (Denton, Denton Second XI)
HK Ismail (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, University of London, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
I Ismail (Denton Second XI)
KY Ismail (Essex Second XI, Hainault and Clayhall, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
L Ismail (Enfield)
M Ismail (Essex Second XI, Glamorgan Second XI, Hainault and Clayhall, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
M Ismail (Denton Second XI)
M Ismail (Roe Green Second XI)
M Ismail (Old Parkonians)
N Ismail (Roe Green Second XI)
P Ismail (Bootle)
S Ismail (Denton, Denton Second XI)
S Ismail (Longsight)
Ismail Khan (umpire)
Ismail Khan (Warwick Second XI)
W Ismamilzia (Penn)
A Isom-Leonard (Essex Women)
AR Ison (Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Essex Under-19s, Unicorns, Upminster)
C Ison (Idle Second XI)
J Ison (Nottinghamshire Under-13s)
JR Ison (Trent College)
NA Ison (Upminster)
R Ison (Nuneaton Fifth XI, Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
L Israel (South Hampstead)
MAE Israel (City of London School)
A Israni (Northumberland Under-15s)
Israr (Thornham)
Israr Arif (Sheffield Collegiate)
Israr Hussain (Preston)
Israr Hussain (Normanby Hall, Normanby Hall Second XI)
Israr-ul-Haq (Burnage, Sale)
L Isreal (City of London School)
A Issa (East Lancashire Second XI)
M Issaq (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
A Issard Davies (Stonyhurst College)
C Issitt (umpire)
M Issop (Tonge)
Issott (Burnley)
AM Issott (Long Sutton)
GE Issott (Longsight)
Istak Khan (BWIA Cavaliers)
PJ Istead (Army, Army Under-25s)
Isted (Bognor)
H Isted (Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s)
J Isted (Sussex)
J Isted (Keymer and Hassocks)
R Isted (Didsbury)
V Isted (Shorts Sports)
J Isterling (umpire, scorer)
MA Isterling (scorer)
Istikhar Hussain (Beckwithshaw)
FC Iswariah (Warborough and Shillingford)
JH Iswariah (Uckfield Anderida)
RD Iswariah (Old Whitgiftians, Warborough and Shillingford)
N Ivamy (Cornwall, Cornwall Under-21s, Newquay, Redruth)
A Ive (scorer)
CD Ive (Durham City)
M Ive (scorer)
O Ive (Epsom College)
H Ivemy (West Middlesex Rifles)
J Ivemy (West Middlesex Rifles)
CH Ivens (Rugby)
F Ivens (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
JF Ivens (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
JH Ivens (Rugby, Rugby Ramblers, Rugby Town)
TF Ivens (Forest of Arden, Kidderminster, Leamington)
TH Ivens (Rugby)
WJC Ivens (Harrow School)
GW Iverson (Sedbergh School)
C Ives (Edgbaston Women)
CE Ives (scorer)
CRS Ives (Royal Horse Guards, Royal Horse Guards Officers)
D Ives (St Crispin and Ryelands)
FWE Ives (Clifton College)
GC Ives (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GE Ives (scorer)
GW Ives (Dorset, Dorset A)
JC Ives (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JR Ives (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Sawston, Sawston Second XI, Wymondham College)
K Ives (Sussex Under-13s Women)
K Ives (Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
O Ives (Shenfield)
P Ives (Bedfordshire)
T Ives (Hatfield Peverel)
T Ives (Catford and Cyphers)
W Ives (Basingstoke and North Hampshire)
WH Ives (Dorset)
A Iveson (Hull)
A Iveson (Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
AB Iveson (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
AP Iveson (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
G Iveson (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-60s)
J Iveson (Hull)
J Iveson (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
J Iveson (Lowerhouse)
Ivett (Woolwich Garrison)
A Ivey (scorer)
AM Ivey (Free Foresters, Oxford University)
G Ivey (umpire)
G Ivey (Four Oaks Saints Women)
R Ivey (Goresbrook)
S Ivey (Hartley Wintney Second XI)
A Ivill (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
A Ivill (Whiston Parish Church)
I Ivill (Dinnington)
MB Ivill (Barnsley, Sheffield Collegiate, Yorkshire Over-50s, Yorkshire Over-60s)
RJ Ivill (Craven Gentlemen)
HP Ivins (Chepstow, Newport, South Wales Cricket Club)
A Ivory (Coalpit Heath)
J Ivory (Isle of Wight Under-13s)
K Ivory (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs)
M Ivory (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
M Ivory (Highway, Highway Second XI)
P Ivory (Goresbrook)
R Ivory (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs)
Iwachiw (Kent Women Second XI)
M Iwanicki (umpire)
M Iyas (Woodford Green)
K Iyayi (Cosmopolitan Athletic)
S Iyayi (Cosmopolitan Athletic)
O Iyengar (Mill Hill School)
A Iyer (Ickenham)
A Iyer (Dunnington)
A Iyer (Ickenham)
KJ Iyer (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, King Edward's School Birmingham)
S Iyer (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
S Iyer (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
S Iylas (Buckhurst Hill)
M Izaman (Longsight)
A Izard (Bishop's Stortford)
HC Izard (Lancing College)
NJ Izard (East Women, Kent Clubs Women, Kent Nomads Women, Kent Women, Kent Women Second XI)
I Izatt (Ormskirk)
Izhran Hussain (Hartlepool)
Izmah Khan (Old Hill Second XI, Old Hill Third XI)
Izod (Birmingham)
Izod (Alvechurch)
PG Izod (Eastbourne College)
T Izod (Barnt Green)
JH Izon (Edgbaston, Norwich Grammar School, Staffordshire)
A Izzard (Kent Under-13s Women)
A Izzard (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
A Izzard jun (United Services Portsmouth)
A Izzard sen (United Services Portsmouth)
AE Izzard (Royal Navy)
AJ Izzard (Royal Navy)
AJ Izzard (umpire)
CG Izzard (Ibis)
D Izzard (Northern Universities Student Club Cricket Club Elite)
D Izzard (Wickham Park Second XI)
I Izzard (Cresselly)
J Izzard (Royal Navy)
M Izzard (Royal Navy, United Services Portsmouth)
MJ Izzard (umpire)
R Izzard (Royal Marines)
S Izzard (Hetton Lyons, Northern Universities, Northern Universities Student Club Cricket Club Elite)
T Izzard (umpire)
WC Izzard (Northamptonshire)
I Izzat (Morecambe)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive