CricketArchive

England Players (J)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Jakes (Bromyard)
A Jakes (Waresley)
A Jakes (Sandy)
B Jakes (Cambridge St Giles)
M Jakes (Repton Pilgrims)
R Jakes (Cambridgeshire Colts)
R Jakes (Cambridgeshire Colts)
L Jakeway (Birmingham Post and Mail)
M Jakeway (The Forty Club)
I Jakeways (Pershore, Pershore Second XI)
L Jakeways (The Forty Club)
N Jakhu (St Crispin and Ryelands)
R Jakhu (Penn Women)
M Jakhwani (Hillingdon Manor)
K Jakings (Wisbech Town)
K Jakings (Wisbech Town Second XI)
Jakir Ahmed (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
Jakir Hussain (Warwick Second XI)
Jakir Hussain (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI, Blackheath Third XI, Blackheath Under-21s)
Jakir Hussain (Tower Hamlets School Cricket Association Under-16s)
Jakir Hussain (Hainault and Clayhall Second XI)
Jakobi (Highgate School)
N Jakobsen (Barnt Green Third XI)
S Jakobson (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s)
T Jakobson (University College, Oxford)
TR Jakobson (Oxford University)
TR Jakobson (Butterflies)
S Jakovlevs (Atherstone Town Second XI)
Jaksic (Reed's School)
L Jakson (scorer)
A Jalal (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
I Jalal (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
I Jalal (scorer)
S Jalal (North Middlesex)
S Jalal (William Parker School)
Jalal Ahmed (Weston-super-Mare)
Jalal Ahmed (umpire)
Jalal Hussain (Essex University, Essex University Second XI, Essex University Third XI)
E Jalali (Finchley Gunns Women Second XI, Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women)
Jalal Khan (Ghyll, Ghyll Second XI)
Jalal Khan (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI, Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Third XI)
N Jalan (Portsmouth)
B Jalani (Longsight Second XI)
Jalat Khan (Rode Park and Lawton)
D Jalchand (Finchley)
Jaldiep (Wellingborough Indians Second XI)
Jale (Wycliffe College)
A Jaleel (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
I Jaleel (Woodford Green)
R Jaleel (Harrow Town)
Y Jaleel (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
M Jaleelbaig (Hanford)
RC Jalerea (Bristol University)
L Jalfon (umpire)
A Jalfron (Old Mid-Whitgiftian)
Jalil (Ilford Second XI)
A Jalil (Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
A Jalil (Farley Hill)
A Jalil (Rolls Royce)
A Jalil (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs, Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI, Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Third XI)
A Jalil (Rolls Royce Second XI)
A Jalil (Pakistan Centre)
A Jalil (London Islamic Society)
A Jalil (Nottingham Badshahs Second XI)
H Jalil (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
H Jalil (Pakistan Centre)
I Jalil (Ilford, Woodford Green)
I Jalil (Hainault and Clayhall)
I Jalil (Ilford Catholics)
I Jalil (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
I Jalil (Hainault and Clayhall Second XI)
I Jalil (Ilford Second XI)
K Jalil (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
KS Jalil (Crawley)
Jalil ul-Rahman (Pak Shaheen)
A Jaliu (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
Jalland (Bingham)
A Jalland (Syston Town Second XI)
AE Jalland (Repton School)
B Jalland (umpire)
F Jalland (Arnold, Bestwood Park, Grantham, Radcliffe-on-Trent, Sleaford)
F Jalland (Nottinghamshire Colts)
W Jallands (umpire)
S Jam (Ibis)
A Jama (Burnham Third XI)
Z Jamaal (Asian)
O Jamaan (Chiswick and Whitton Third XI)
Jamagir (Solihull)
Jamal (Eagley)
Jamal (Dogmersfield Second XI)
A Jamal (Bromyard)
A Jamal (Hem Heath)
A Jamal (Tongham Second XI)
DC Jamal (Huntingdon and District)
L Jamal (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
L Jamal (Great Horton Second XI)
L Jamal (Great Horton Second XI)
M Jamal (Burnley, Bury, Chorley, Colne, Droylsden, Heywood, Read)
MK Jamal (Chingford, Chingford Second XI, Chingford Second XI)
N Jamal (Manningham Mills)
N Jamal (Thackley)
NH Jamal (Shepley)
W Jamal (Grimsargh Second XI)
Z Jamal (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
Z Jamal (Richmond Town)
Jamala Ali (Burnham Fourth XI)
Jamal Abdul (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
Jamal Ahmed (South Hampstead)
Jamal Ahmed (Hainault and Clayhall)
Jamal Ahmed (West Indian Cavaliers Fourth XI, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI, West Indian Cavaliers Third XI)
Jamal Ahmed (Nottingham Badshahs Second XI)
H Jamaldeen (Brondesbury, Stanmore)
H Jamaldeen (Brondesbury Casuals)
Jamal Hussain (Horsley and Send)
Jamal Hussain (Darwen Third XI)
Jamal Hussain (Nottingham Badshahs Second XI)
N Jamali (Uxbridge)
Jamal Khalique (Waltham)
Jamal Khan (Horsley and Send)
Jamal Khan (Farnham Common Second XI)
F Jamalluddin (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
Jamal Mahboob (Manningham Mills, Manningham Mills Second XI)
Jamaluddin (Incogniti)
K Jamangir (Radlett)
Y Jamani (Ealing Hanwellians)
L Jamaz (Great Horton)
G Jamb (The Forty Club)
S Jambrook (Witham)
Jameal Khan (Compton and Chandlers Ford Fourth XI)
N Jamed (Marlow Park)
S Jamed (Marlow Park)
A Jamee (Dome Mission)
B Jameel (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI)
B Jameel (Lancashire League Under-17s)
M Jameel (Booth)
M Jameel (Flowery Field)
M Jameel (Bradshaw)
M Jameel (Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI)
M Jameel (Kearsley)
M Jameel (Harrow Town)
R Jameel (Stockport Georgians)
R Jameel (Heaton Mersey)
S Jameel (umpire)
T Jameel (Old Parkonians)
Jameel Ahmed (Sonning, Sonning Second XI, Sonning Third XI)
Jameel Khan (Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
Jameel Khan (Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
Jameel Raza (May and Baker)
Jameer Khan (Catford and Cyphers)
R Jameez (Heaton Mersey)
M Jameison (Weaverham)
Jamel (Norwood)
A Jamel (Chaldon CMO)
TIC Jamerice (United Services)
James (umpire)
James (Weston-super-Mare)
James (Development of Excellence XI)
James (Nottinghamshire Colts)
James (Wolverhampton Third XI)
James (Hereford)
James (H Harris' Wiltshire XI)
James (CT Bowring and Company)
James (New United South of England Eleven)
James (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
James (Norfolk Colts)
James (Herefordshire)
James (Warwick School, Warwick School Third XI)
James (Mitchell's)
James (Sutton Coldfield)
James (12th Regiment)
James (Leeds Pals)
James (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
James (Liverpool)
James (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
James (Harborne)
James (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
James (King's Shropshire Light Infantry)
James (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
James (Sandhurst Wanderers)
James (Harborne Somerville Second XI)
James
James (Terriers)
James (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
James (United Services Portsmouth)
James (South Hampshire Rovers)
James (Royal Engineers)
James (Poltimore College)
James (Incogniti)
James (Oldfield)
James (Highgate and Hampstead)
James (Hon Captain Liddell's XI)
James (Cambridge University Second XI)
James (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s)
James (Southampton)
James (Calthorpe)
James (Harrow Wanderers)
James (Wadham College, Oxford)
James (Royal Air Force Sealand)
James (The United Club)
James (Norfolk)
James (Alvechurch)
James (Timperley)
James (North Staffordshire)
James (Liverpool University)
James (Cambridge Town Club)
James (Oundle School Second XI)
James (Purbrook School)
James (Bedford Modern School, Bedford Modern School Under-16s)
James (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
James (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
James (Manchester Grammar School)
James (Summer Hill)
James (Penzance)
James (Canford School Second XI)
James (Cadnam)
James (Lymington Second XI)
James (Denstone College)
James (The King's School, Worcester)
James (Incogniti)
James (BAT Sports Third XI)
James (Hagley)
James (Rugby Meteors)
James (H Harris' XI)
James (Burridge Second XI)
James (Mitchell's Second XI)
James (Birmingham Gas Officials)
James (Richings Park)
James (Fox)
James (Dominies Worcester)
James (Fox)
James (Hindlip and Fernhill Heath)
James (Fox)
James (Kent Nomads Women)
James (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
James (Bromyard)
James (Worcester Nomads)
James (Royal Navy Under-25s)
James (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
James (Hull and East Riding College)
James (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
James (South Wales Borderers)
James (Dock Battalion)
James (Dock Battalion Non-Commissioned Officers and Men)
James (Major Lemonius' XI)
James (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
James (Dorridge)
James (Kelly College)
James (Bootham School)
James (Dartford Grammar School)
James (Royal Logistic Corps)
James (City of London Freemen's School)
James (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
James (Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
James (Royal Armoured Corps)
James (umpire)
James (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
James (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
James (Stoke Bruerne)
James (Staffordshire)
James (Kingswood School)
James (Old Nottinghamians)
James (Sherborne School)
James (Sussex Martlets Over-40s)
James (Royal Armoured Corps)
James (Bootle)
James (South Manchester)
James (Witton)
James (J Went's XI)
James (St Edward's School, Oxford Second XI)
James (Ampleforth College Second XI)
James (Christ Church, Oxford)
James (Ampleforth College Second XI)
James (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
James (Cranleigh School)
James (Kingston Globe)
James (Walmley Second XI)
James (Wales Over-60s)
James (King's School, Grantham)
James (Alderley Edge)
James (Royal Air Force Gaydon)
James (Hitchin Second XI)
James (Totteridge Second XI)
James (Epping)
James (George Green Old Boys)
James (Dorridge and Hockley Heath)
James (Metropolitan Police No 3 District)
James (Cheltenham Grammar School)
James (Southend-on-Sea)
James (Rayleigh)
James jun (Eton College)
James- (scorer)
ARG James (Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School, Warwickshire Colts, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
A James (Harborne)
A James (Solihull)
A James (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Third XI, Blackheath Wanderers City of London)
A James (Cornwall Women)
A James (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A James (Wiltshire Under-19s)
A James (Alderley Edge)
A James (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A James (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A James (Wolverhampton)
A James (scorer)
A James (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women)
A James (Bath Women Second XI, Somerset Under-15s Women)
A James (Shropshire Under-13s Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women, Shropshire Under-17s Women)
A James (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
A James (City of London)
A James (Cumbria Under-15s Women)
A James (Cryptics)
A James (Arundel)
A James (scorer)
A James (scorer)
A James (Trojans)
A James (Topcroft)
A James (Wembley)
A James (Coleshill)
A James (Cambridge University (Public School), Rest of Cambridge University)
A James (Hinton Admiral)
A James (Hambledon)
A James (Pershore Women)
A James (John Blezard Memorial XI)
A James (Worthing)
A James (Romiley Women)
A James (Ashtead)
A James (Wolverhampton Wergs)
A James (Mudeford, Mudeford Fourth XI)
A James (Flycatchers)
A James (Steep)
A James (Cheshire County Colts)
A James (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A James (Stragglers of Asia)
A James (Old Glossop)
A James (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
A James (Stour Valley XI)
A James (umpire)
A James (Buccaneers)
A James (Gore Court Second XI)
A James (umpire)
A James (Birmingham and District Cricket League Junior XI)
A James (Harborne Third XI)
A James (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
A James (The Forty Club)
A James (Market Harborough)
A James (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
A James (Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI)
A James (Beaford)
A James (South Wilts)
A James (Seaton)
A James (Free Foresters)
A James (Longparish)
A James (Knutsford)
A James (Liverpool)
A James (Dingle)
A James (Middlesex Junior Women)
A James (Wyggeston School Past and Present)
A James (Bluemantles)
A James (J Went's XI)
A James (Slinfold)
A James (Milton Third XI)
A James (Worksop Wobblers)
A James (Hampstead)
A James (Broxbourne)
A James (Bexley Second XI)
A James (scorer)
A James (Alfold)
A James (Wimbledon)
A James (Belvoir)
A James (Eastwood Town Second XI)
A James (Upminster Second XI)
A James (Attenborough Second XI, Attenborough Third XI)
A James (Gotham Village)
A James (East Hertfordshire Cavaliers)
A James (Hertfordshire Over-50s)
Alexander James (Thongsbridge, Thongsbridge Second XI)
Andrew James (Thongsbridge Second XI)
AB James (Durham University)
AB James (Clifton)
AC James (Sherborne Pilgrims)
AC James (Buckinghamshire, Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Gentlemen of Buckinghamshire, Gentlemen of Monmouthshire, Maidenhead, Monmouthshire)
AC James (Giggleswick School)
AC James (Sherborne School)
AC James (Cranleigh)
ACR James (Malvern College, Malvern College Second XI)
AD James (scorer)
AE James (Sussex)
AE James (Berkshire, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
AE James (W Bradley's XI)
AES James (Solihull School)
AG James (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
AHC James (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
AJ James (Wellington College)
AJ James (Oxton)
AJS James (Buckinghamshire, Civil Service, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AJS James (Merton College, Oxford)
AL James (Sherborne Pilgrims)
AM James (Bristol University, Cheshire, Gloucestershire Second XI, Lancashire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Worksop College)
AM James (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
AN James (umpire)
AO James (Leicestershire)
AO James (Rugby)
AO James (Althorp Park)
AS James (Sussex Junior Martlets)
ATS James (Merton College, Oxford)
AW James (Coleshill)
B James (Yorkshire)
B James (Worcestershire Second XI)
B James (South Wales)
B James (Evesham)
B James (West Essex)
B James (Wrea Green)
B James (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
B James (Staffordshire Cricket League)
B James (Arundel)
B James (Fordhouses)
B James (Royal Household)
B James (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
B James (Glossop)
B James (South Wilts)
B James (Old Brightonians)
B James (Worthing)
B James (Grannies)
B James (Sway)
B James (Wolverhampton Cricket Association)
B James (Dicker)
B James (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
B James (Marlborough)
B James (scorer)
B James (Fox)
B James (Himbleton)
B James (Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
B James (South Staffordshire)
B James (Woolpit)
B James (North Abingdon)
B James (Emsworth)
B James (Felsted Robins)
B James (The Stoics)
B James (Hetton Lyons)
B James (Timperley Second XI)
B James (Birmingham Works Cricket Association)
B James (Kelly College)
B James (Bishop's Stortford)
B James (The Forty Club)
B James (Challow and Childrey)
B James (Gotham Village, Gotham Village Second XI)
B James (Alvechurch and District)
B James (Thornham Second XI)
B James (Kidderminster Victoria Fourth XI, Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
BA James (The Forty Club)
BG James (Gloucestershire)
BG James (Staffordshire)
BM James (Malvern College)
BM James (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians, The Forty Club)
BP James (Nottingham High School)
BS James (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
BT James (Smethwick)
BV James (Keble College, Oxford)
BW James (Nottingham High School)
C James (Hinckley Town)
C James (Pembrokeshire Colts)
C James (Eastcote)
C James (Paul)
C James (Women's Cricket Association)
C James (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s)
C James (Bristol Medicals)
C James (scorer)
C James (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C James (Menheniot)
C James (Hampshire Cricket League)
C James (Shrewsbury School)
C James (Paultons)
C James (Choice Willow Nomads)
C James (Cheltenham College)
C James (Middlesex Under-17s)
C James (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
C James (Yateley, Yateley Third XI)
C James (Cornwall Under-12s, Cornwall Under-21s)
C James (Yateley Under-17s)
C James (Eastnor)
C James (Notts Amateurs)
C James (Penzance)
C James (Royal Engineers)
C James (Cowdrey Schools)
C James (Lord Wandsworth College)
C James (Surrey Club)
C James (Lansdown)
C James (BAT Sports)
C James (Gentlemen of North Kent)
C James (Compton and Shawford)
C James (Manchester University)
C James (Redoubtables Women, Redoubtables Women Second XI)
C James (Charlbury Women, Oxford Women)
C James (Colden Common Second XI)
C James (umpire)
C James (Sparsholt)
C James (Lymington Second XI)
C James (Clayton West, Shepley Second XI)
C James (Kings Langley)
C James (Cirencester)
C James (Brymbo Second XI)
C James (umpire)
C James (United Services Plymouth)
C James (Grimsby Town)
C James (Wiltshire Under-13s Women, Wiltshire Under-15s Women)
C James (D Savage's XI)
C James (Hornchurch)
C James (Essex University Second XI, Essex University Third XI)
C James (P Fenton's XI)
C James (The Forty Club)
C James (Cross Arrows)
C James (Kettering Town Second XI)
C James (Boldon)
C James (Christ College, Brecon)
C James (Sutton Coldfield)
C James (South Wilts)
C James (Bitteswell)
C James (Cornwood)
C James (Colden Common)
C James (Hornchurch)
C James (umpire)
C James (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI, West Bridgfordians Second XI, West Bridgfordians Second XI)
C James (Bearwood College)
C James (scorer)
C James (Bexley Second XI)
C James (Eastnor Second XI)
CA James (Aldenham School)
CB James (Cornwall Over-60s)
CC James (Nottinghamshire)
CD James (Wellington College)
CEF James (Oxton, Trent College)
CG James (W Bradley's XI)
CH James (Cornwall)
CH James (Lichfield)
CH James (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
CH James (Wanderers)
CJ James (Notts Amateurs)
CJA James (Romany)
CJV James (Hurstpierpoint College)
CLR James (Club Cricket Conference, North Trinidad)
CT James (British Fire Service, British Fire Service Under-25s)
CT James (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CTA James (United Hospitals)
CTA James (Horsham)
CW James (Monmouthshire, South Wales Cricket Club)
CW James (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
CW James (The Forty Club)
CW James (Somerset Stragglers)
CW James (Lords and Commons)
D James (Old Etonians)
D James (Long Ashton)
D James (umpire)
D James (Wales Over-50s)
D James (West Essex)
D James (Gloucestershire Colts)
D James (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
D James (Norcross, Norcross Second XI)
D James (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D James (Horton House, Horton House Second XI)
D James (umpire)
D James (South Weald)
D James (Clifton, Flax Bourton)
D James (Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
D James (Wales Under-15s)
D James (Hampshire Cricket League)
D James (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
D James (East Sussex Cricket League)
D James (DW Heath's XI)
D James (Oxton)
D James (St Ives Town)
D James (Sparsholt)
D James (Norfolk and Suffolk Over-70s, Norfolk Over-60s, Norfolk Over-60s Second XI, Norfolk Over-70s)
D James (Heathfield Park)
D James (Huyton Recreation)
D James (Herriard Second XI, Herriard Third XI)
D James (Bedfordshire, Botany Bay, Northchurch)
D James (Paultons)
D James (Netherton)
D James (Kenley)
D James (Incogniti)
D James (Oughtibridge)
D James (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
D James (Avoncroft)
D James (Solihull Blossomfield)
D James (Leicester Ivanhoe)
D James (Dover Second XI)
D James (Heywood Third XI)
D James (Tenbury Wells)
D James (Grassmoor Works, Grassmoor Works Second XI)
D James (Monmouthshire)
D James (Goldsborough)
D James (Cherry Hinton)
D James (Grassmoor Works Second XI)
D James (Scaynes Hill)
D James (The Forty Club)
D James (Bury Grammar School)
D James (Berkhamsted)
D James (Henley-in-Arden)
D James (Cornwall Over-50s)
D James (scorer)
D James (Oakamoor)
DA James (Marlborough College, Southern Schools)
DA James (Nottingham High School)
DC James (Clifton College)
DC James (Wellingborough School)
DH James (Glamorgan)
DH James (Denstone College)
DH James (The Forty Club)
DH James (Denstone College)
DJ James (Christ College, Brecon)
DJG James (Free Foresters)
DN James (York University Third XI)
DN James (Neston)
DN James (The Forty Club)
DN James (The Forty Club)
DN James (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
DN James (The Forty Club)
DS James (Sawbridgeworth)
DW James (Felsted Robins, Felsted School)
DW James (Pocklington School)
E James (umpire)
E James (umpire)
E James (scorer)
E James (Wiltshire)
E James (umpire)
E James (Broughton)
E James (Surrey Club, Surrey Colts)
E James (Wimbledon)
E James (scorer)
E James (Westbourne Club)
E James (Clifton)
E James (Bronze Second XI)
E James (Aston Unity)
E James (Cambridge Papworth Women)
E James (East Hertfordshire)
E James (National Hunt Jockeys)
E James (Mitchell's)
E James (umpire)
E James (Mitchell's Second XI)
E James (Salesbury)
E James (Wiltshire Under-13s Women, Wiltshire Under-15s Women, Wiltshire Under-17s Women)
E James (Plymouth College)
E James (Isham)
E James (Wellington School)
E James (Salesbury Second XI, Salesbury Third XI)
E James (Harlestone)
E James (Bloxwich Second XI)
E James (Southwell Second XI)
E James (Southport Trinity Second XI)
E James (scorer)
EA James (Burghley Park, Sefton Park, Stanley Club)
EA James (Northamptonshire)
EAH James (Sutton Valence School)
EC James (Liverpool)
EF James (Tettenhall College)
EG James (Cheltenham College)
EG James (Rugby)
EH James (Glamorgan)
EH James (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
EH James (Clifton College)
EH James (Sparkhill Belvedere)
EI James (Eton Ramblers)
EL James (Glamorgan)
EM James (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
EM James (Hill's Plymouth (Merthyr))
EP James (Chichester Priory Park)
EP James (Chiswick and Turnham Green)
ET James (Federated Malay States, Monmouthshire, St Paul's School)
ET James (Tees Garrison)
ET James (South Lancashire Regiment)
EW James (Tamworth)
EW James (St Paul's Lozells)
EW James (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
EWR James (Eton College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
F James (Bakewell)
F James (Egham)
F James (Braunton)
F James (East Hertfordshire)
f James (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
F James (Wrenthorpe Women, Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
F James (Ledbury)
F James (Manchester Clifford)
F James (Clayesmore School)
F James (Meir Heath)
FG James (Ardingly College Second XI)
FH James (Boughton Hall)
FL James (Staffordshire Women)
FW James (Gentlemen of England)
FW James (St John's Wood)
FW James (Tynedale)
FW James (The Cricket Company)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive