CricketArchive

England Players (J)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

G James (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
G James (Essex Second XI)
G James (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
G James (Cumberland Second XI)
G James (Northamptonshire)
G James (Royal Artillery)
G James (Troon)
G James (Liphook and Ripsley)
G James (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
G James (Exeter University)
G James (Paul)
G James (Barnes)
G James (Lichfield)
G James (umpire)
G James (Penzance)
G James (Dauntsey's School)
G James (St Albans School)
G James (Langleybury)
G James (Oakham School)
G James (Manchester University)
G James (Hampton Wick Royal)
G James (ECB Schools)
G James (Haverfordwest Grammar School Past and Present)
G James (Basingstoke and North Hants Fourth XI)
G James (The Forty Club)
G James (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
G James (Snaresbrook)
G James (Kettering Town Second XI)
G James (Neston)
G James (Eton Ramblers)
G James (Bransgore)
G James (Woodford Wells)
G James (Glamorgan Club and Ground, Glamorgan Second XI)
G James (Old Albanians)
G James (Bancroft's School)
G James (Wimborne)
G James (Botany Bay Second XI)
G James (West Kent)
G James (Chinghoppers)
G James (South Gloucestershire XI)
G James (Darlington Second XI)
G James (Botany Bay)
GA James (Army)
GD James (Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Essex Cricket Board, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
GE James (Cranleigh School)
GF James (New Brighton)
GFB James (Uppingham School)
GJA James (James Hull Drillers)
GJHA James (Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Loughton)
GLB James (Rossall School)
GOE James (Bishop's Stortford, Hemel Hempstead Town, Hertfordshire)
GR James (Basingstoke and North Hants, Basingstoke and North Hants Second XI)
GR James (Cumberland and Westmorland Juniors, Cumberland Juniors)
GR James (Sedbergh School)
GR James (Liverpool Second XI)
GT James (Durham, Durham Second XI)
GT James (scorer)
GW James (Cumberland)
H James (Haywards Heath, Linden Park)
H James (Hertfordshire)
H James (umpire)
H James (Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
H James (Suffolk Under-15s)
H James (Rochdale)
H James (Troon)
H James (Surrey Club, Surrey Colts)
H James (Burwell, Burwell Second XI)
H James (Paul)
H James (Lords and Commons)
H James (Clifton)
H James (Kent Cricket League Divisions Three to Five)
H James (Norwich Women)
H James (Hambledon)
H James (Kent Cricket League Divisions One and Two)
H James (Windrush Women)
H James (Denby)
H James (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
H James (Edgbaston)
H James (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
H James (Fox)
H James (Knowle)
H James (University College, Oxford)
H James (Wollaston Second XI)
H James (Lindfield)
H James (Glamorgan Colts)
H James (Ashby Hastings)
H James (Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)
H James (Aberystwyth University)
H James (Eton Ramblers)
H James (St Minver)
H James (Stroud and District Cricket League)
H James (Pencombe)
H James (Ashby Hastings Third XI)
H James (Thrumpton Second XI)
H James (Kynoch)
HA James (Monmouthshire)
HA James (Cambridge University)
HA James (Gentlemen of Monmouthshire, Monmouthshire)
HA James (Incapables)
HA James (Lincoln College, Oxford)
HA James (Sale, Sale Second XI)
HA James (Birkenhead Park)
HC James (Monmouthshire)
HC James (St John's School, Leatherhead)
HC James (Jesus College, Oxford)
HC James (RH Twining's XI)
HC James (Worksop College Second XI)
HCB James (Westminster Bank)
HG James (Trinity College, Oxford)
HH James (Bristol Grammar School)
HH James (Clapton and District)
HJ James (Burnley, Burnley and District, Lichfield)
HJ James (Bacup, Burnley, Burnley and District)
HJ James (scorer)
HM James (Kent Second XI, Malaya, Southern Malaya)
HM James (Wrekin College)
HM James (Abbotsholme School)
HM James (Thurrock)
HM James (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
HP James (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
HT James (Staffordshire)
HV James (Wolverhampton)
HV James (Ashfield)
I James (umpire)
I James (Lytham)
I James (Colne)
I James (Old Xaverians)
I James (Nomansland)
I James (Martley)
I James (Newstead Abbey and Village Second XI)
I James (South Wilts)
I James (Cottenham)
IB James (St Thomas' Hospital)
J James (Northamptonshire)
J James (St John's Wood)
J James (Surrey Cricket Board)
J James (Glamorgan Second XI)
J James (Westbury-on-Trym)
J James (Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI)
J James (Sussex Young Cricketers)
J James (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
J James (Hertford)
J James (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
J James (Wales Over-50s)
J James (Northbrook)
J James (Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
J James (North Middlesex)
J James (Shropshire Over-50s)
J James (Bristol and District Cricket Association)
J James (Earlswood)
J James (Durham Coast Cricket League)
J James (Keele University)
J James (Sussex University)
J James (Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
J James (Wroxeter and Uppington)
J James (Liphook and Ripsley, Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
J James (The Forty Club)
J James (Bow Green)
J James (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders)
J James (Hopkinstown)
J James (umpire)
J James (Wales Over-60s)
J James (Moseley Women)
J James (Merlin)
J James (Shobrooke Park)
J James (Army)
J James (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J James (Bedford Modern School)
J James (Menheniot Looe)
J James (Liss)
J James (Orpington Nomads Women)
J James (Birmingham City Football Club)
J James (Longparish)
J James (Bristol University)
J James (Kirkstall Educational)
J James (East Haddon)
J James (Lewes Priory)
J James (Shropshire Over-60s)
J James (Burghill and Tillington)
J James (Berkhamsted)
J James (British Airways)
J James (Bristol and District)
J James (scorer)
J James (Canon Frome)
J James (scorer)
J James (Gloucestershire Second XI)
J James (Yaxley)
J James (scorer)
J James (Brixworth, Brixworth Second XI)
J James (Cranleigh)
J James (Eastbourne)
J James (Guilsborough)
J James (Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian)
J James (Wymondham College)
J James (umpire)
J James (Bow Green and Cosmopolitan Athletic)
J James (Henley)
J James (Bratton Fleming)
J James (Kirkby Portland Second XI, Kirkby Portland Third XI)
J James (Royal Air Force)
J James (Stone)
J James (Wrenthorpe Women)
J James (St Mary's College, Crosby Old Boys)
J James (Alfold)
J James (Burghill, Tillington and Weobley)
J James (West Haddon and Guilsborough)
J James (Battersea Ironsides)
J James (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
J James (The Forty Club West)
J James (Upton)
J James (Underwood Second XI)
J James (scorer)
J James (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
JA James (Eton College)
JC James (Captain Handley's Team)
JC James (The Forty Club)
JD James (Liverpool)
JDH James (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
JEH James (WH Webster's XI)
JG James (Cheltenham College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
JH James (umpire)
JH James (Knowle and Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
JH James (Wychwood Forest)
JH James (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
JHW James (Monkton Combe School)
JHW James (Monkton Combe)
JL James (Haileybury College)
JL James (York and District Clergy)
JM James (Dover College)
JN James (Bromsgrove School)
JS James (Uppingham School, Young Amateurs)
JS James (Uppingham Masters)
JS James (Peterhouse College, Cambridge)
JT James (Jesus College, Oxford)
JTW James (Allhallows School)
JW James (Staffordshire Under-21s)
JWH James (Royal Artillery, Wellington College)
JWH James (CJ Lyttelton's XI)
JWH James (Clare College, Cambridge, Perambulators)
K James (South Hampstead)
K James (BAT Sports, BAT Sports A)
K James (Lyndhurst and Deanery)
K James (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Second XI, Hythe and Dibden Third XI)
K James (Penzance)
K James (umpire)
K James (South Hants Touring Club)
K James (The Forty Club)
K James (Romsey, Romsey)
K James (Bath)
K James (scorer)
K James (Bosham)
K James (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
K James (Band of Brothers)
K James (Mears Ashby Women, Wellingborough Town Women)
K James (The Forty Club)
K James (Spring View)
K James (The Forty Club President's XI)
K James (Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
K James (The Forty Club West Midlands)
K James (Marston St Lawrence)
K James (umpire)
KC James (James Pratt's XI)
KD James (Hampshire, Middlesex, Wellington)
KL James (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
KR James (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
KT James (The Forty Club)
KWU James (Warwickshire Second XI)
L James (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Gloucestershire Second XI, Herefordshire)
L James (Burnley, Lowerhouse)
L James (Gwent Colts)
L James (East Anglia Women, Hertfordshire Women)
L James (Kidlington)
L James (British Fire Service)
L James (Stanmore)
L James (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
L James (Cheadle Hulme)
L James (Whiteparish, Whiteparish)
L James (Rugby, Rugby Second XI)
L James (Warwickshire Under-13s)
L James (Hem Heath)
L James (Chestfield Second XI)
L James (Hereford Cathedral School)
L James (Kettering Town)
L James (Emsworth)
L James (Dorridge, Dorridge Second XI)
L James (umpire)
L James (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
L James (Leicester Ivanhoe)
L James (Richmond Grammar School)
L James (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
L James (HL Lyon's XI)
L James (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
L James (Stone SP)
L James (Grassmoor Works, Grassmoor Works Second XI)
L James (Grassmoor Works, Grassmoor Works Second XI)
L James (scorer)
L James (Lindfield)
L James (Duchess of Rutland's XI)
L James (The Forty Club)
L James (St Albans)
L James (Henfield Women)
L James (Monmouthshire)
L James (Hem Heath Second XI)
L James (scorer)
L James (Dorridge and Hockley Heath)
LAC James (scorer)
LACKC James (Royal Air Force Abbey Lodge)
LB James (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
LC James (Timperley)
LE James (Royal Army Pay Corps)
LG James (Universities Athletic Union)
LM James (Clifton College)
LW James (Belvoir, Belvoir Second XI, Caythorpe, Caythorpe Under-19s, Nottinghamshire Cricket Academy, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Oakham School)
M James (Somerset County Colts, Somerset Second XI)
M James (Studley)
M James (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI)
M James (umpire)
M James (Dukinfield Second XI)
M James (Stanmore)
M James (Brentham)
M James (Walmley)
M James (umpire)
M James (umpire)
M James (umpire)
M James (Callington)
M James (Cambridge Granta Ladies, Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women)
M James (Bronze, Bronze Second XI)
M James (Buckingham Town)
M James (Kent Cricket League Divisions One and Two)
M James (Surrey Under-13s)
M James (Warwickshire Imps)
M James (Dukesmead Women)
M James (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M James (North East Hampshire Club Cricket Association)
M James (Waterlooville Second XI, Waterlooville Third XI)
M James (Rickmansworth)
M James (Dorset Over-50s)
M James (Halstead)
M James (Pinkneys Green)
M James (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
M James (Hornchurch)
M James (Buccaneers)
M James (Belvoir Fourth XI)
M James (Surrey Optimists)
M James (Ashford)
M James (Harborne Third XI)
M James (Spring View)
M James (St John's School, Leatherhead)
M James (Tunbridge Wells)
M James (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
M James (Bablake School)
M James (Barby, Barby Second XI)
M James (Colston's Collegiate School)
M James (The Forty Club)
M James (Edmonton)
M James (umpire)
M James (Himbleton)
M James (Northop Second XI)
M James (referee)
M James (The Bourne, The Bourne Second XI)
M James (Wrecclesham, Wrecclesham Second XI)
m James (Wokingham Fifth XI, Wokingham Fourth XI)
M James (Cookham Dean Third XI)
M James (Macclesfield)
M James (Belvoir Third XI)
M James (Hornchurch Second XI)
M James (Middlesex Young Cricketers)
M James (Welwyn Garden City)
M James (Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI)
M James (Welwyn Garden City)
M James (Harrow)
M James (Welwyn Garden City)
M James (Orrell Red Triangle Second XI)
M James (Home Counties Cricket League)
M James (scorer)
M James (Stirlands)
M James (Hampton and Solihull)
M James (Northumberland Under-15s)
M James (Cornwall Under-14s)
M James (Royal Army Pay Corps)
Mark James (Rolleston)
Mark James (Harborne)
Mark James (Hampton and Solihull)
Matt James (Harborne)
Matthew James (Hampton and Solihull)
M James' (umpire)
M' James (Hurst, Hurst Second XI)
MA James (Taunton School)
MC James (Bradfield College, Bradfield Waifs, Middlesex Second XI)
MC James (Nunwick)
MD James (Basingstoke and North Hants, Basingstoke and North Hants Second XI)
MDC James (umpire)
MH James (Hertfordshire)
MI James (Cambridge University)
MJ James (Cheshire)
MR James (Club Cricket Conference)
N James (National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers South, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
N James (Gowerton)
N James (Bapchild, Bapchild Second XI)
N James (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
N James (scorer)
N James (Clitheroe)
N James (Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Chester Boughton Hall, Oulton Park)
N James (Nantwich)
N James (Guildford)
N James (Finchampstead)
N James (Wales Under-17s Women)
N James (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
N James (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-15s)
N James (Esso Fawley)
N James (Pickwick Second XI)
N James (Queen's Club)
N James (Holybourne)
N James (League Cricket Conference)
N James (Nottingham High School)
N James (Highfield Second XI)
N James (Lydney)
N James (Shobrooke Park)
N James (Plymstock)
N James (Compton Dundon)
N James (Lord Wandsworth College)
N James (Lichfield, Lichfield Second XI)
N James (Bishop Gore School)
N James (Slough Second XI)
N James (St Albans)
N James (Farnham)
N James (Cheshire Gentlemen)
N James (Lichfield Second XI)
N James (umpire)
N James (Emmbrook and Bearwood Third XI)
N James (St Albans Second XI)
N James (Frogs)
NA James (Glamorgan, Warwickshire)
NA James (Home Counties Brigade)
NK James (National Association of Young Cricketers North, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Nottinghamshire Club and Ground, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
NR James (Moseley Women, Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women, Warwickshire Under-17s Women)
NR James (Basingstoke and North Hants, Basingstoke and North Hants Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Third XI)
NRH James (Leicestershire Second XI)
O James (Long Whatton)
O James (Ratcliffe College)
O James (Barrow Town)
O James (Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI)
O James (Gloucester City Winget)
O James (Royal Ascot Fourth XI)
O James (Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
O James (Underwood Second XI)
O James (Free Foresters)
O James (Buntingford)
P James (umpire)
P James (Pembrokeshire)
P James (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Third XI)
P James (Oxfordshire)
P James (Old Mid-Whitgiftian)
P James (Old Bristolians Westbury)
P James (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
P James (Royal Air Force)
P James (umpire)
P James (Tamworth)
P James (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
P James (Old Vigornians, The King's School, Worcester)
P James (Warminster)
P James (The Forty Club)
P James (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
P James (Durham County Juniors)
P James (Cogenhoe)
P James (Hunningham, Hunningham Second XI)
P James (Whittle-le-Woods)
P James (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
P James (Mawnan)
P James (Gosport Borough)
P James (Boughton Hall)
P James (Damerham)
P James (Incogniti)
P James (Blaina and Brynmawr)
P James (Incogniti)
P James (Surrey Championship Division Two)
P James (Melton Mowbray)
P James (Buckinghamshire Women)
P James (Henley)
P James (Loughton Second XI)
P James (Belvoir, Belvoir Fourth XI, Belvoir Second XI, Belvoir Third XI)
P James (Milton Second XI, Milton Third XI)
P James (Chinghoppers)
P James (Whittle and Clayton-le-Woods)
P James (Park High School)
P James (Sawbridgeworth, Sawbridgeworth Second XI)
P James (Bottesford Second XI)
P James (Beddington)
PBC James (Alphington, Club Cricket Conference, Devon, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-19s, Essex Under-21s, Exeter University, Loughton, Somerset Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
PC James (Birkenhead Park, Birkenhead Park Second XI)
PDF James (St Peter's School, York)
PDF James (Old Peterites)
PG James (HK Foster's XI)
PG James (Warwickshire Public Schools)
PGB James (Oxfordshire)
PGV James (Glamorgan, Glamorgan Club and Ground)
PH James (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
PID James (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
PJ James (Gloucestershire Second XI)
PL James (Old Whitgiftians)
PM James (Surrey Cricket Board)
PM James (Sandhurst Wanderers, Wellington College)
PM James (RJO Meyer's XI)
PS James (Sawbridgeworth)
PS James (Sawbridgeworth)
PW James (Somerset Stragglers)
PWF James (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
R James (Glamorgan Second XI)
R James (Gloucestershire Second XI)
R James (Cheltenham)
R James (Wiltshire Under-17s)
R James (Surrey, Surrey Club, Surrey Young Cricketers)
R James (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
R James (Pembrokeshire)
R James (Ripon College)
R James (Eastcote)
R James (London United Eleven)
R James (Whitley Hall)
R James (Catford Wanderers)
R James (Burton-on-Trent)
R James (umpire)
R James (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
R James (Glossop)
R James (Mitcham)
R James (Knypersley)
R James (Egham)
R James (Stafford)
R James (Oxfordshire)
R James (Pontarddulais)
R James (Old Anchorians)
R James (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
R James (Arundel)
R James (Barlaston)
R James (Idlers)
R James (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Sunday XI)
R James (Andover)
R James (Penkridge, Penkridge Second XI)
R James (Universities Athletic Union)
R James (Middlesex Over-50s)
R James (Egerton)
R James (East Woodhay)
R James (Portsmouth)
R James (Sir WA Worsley's XI)
R James (Moreton)
R James (umpire)
R James (Surrey XI)
R James (Gravesend Second XI)
R James (Mosquitoes)
R James (Liverpool University)
R James (Burton-on-Trent Second XI)
R James (Army)
R James (Dartford Second XI)
R James (Kingsbury Colliery)
R James (Salisbury Wanderers)
R James (Wolviston)
R James (Hampshire Maniacs)
R James (Holybourne Second XI)
R James (Worthing Third XI)
R James (Wath)
R James (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
R James (Plymstock)
R James (Willington)
R James (Welney)
R James (Civil Service)
R James (Felbridge and Sunnyside)
R James (Woodcote)
R James (Barnt Green Third XI)
R James (Boughton Hall)
R James (Sir Robert Peel's XI)
R James (Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
R James (Liverpool)
R James (Cornwall)
R James (umpire)
R James (Northern)
R James (Woodcote)
R James (Holybourne)
R James (The Farmers' Club)
R James (Tamworth and District)
R James (scorer)
R James (Timperley Second XI)
R James (Guilsborough)
R James (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
R James (Embley Park School)
R James (Wolviston, Wolviston Second XI)
R James (Temple Grafton)
R James (Formby)
R James (Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI, Emmbrook and Bearwood Third XI)
R James (Warwickshire Knickerbockers)
R James (Bulwell, Bulwell Second XI)
R James (Ashtead)
R James (Reading)
R James (Sawbridgeworth)
R James (Stratford Bards Second XI)
RA James (Brentham)
RA James (Eton College, Southern Schools)
RA James (High Wycombe)
RAW James (Allhallows School)
RC James (Dorset)
RC James (Solihull School)
RD James (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RD James (Flixton, Flixton Second XI)
RE James (Brighton College)
RG James (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
RH James (Christ College, Brecon)
RI James (Derbyshire Second XI, Staffordshire)
RI James (Staffordshire)
RJ James (Cambridge University)
RL James (Birmingham, Dudley, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Smethwick, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Club and Ground)
RL James (Saltley College Past and Present)
RM James (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Wellington)
RM James (Cornwall)
RM James (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RM James (Hurstpierpoint College)
RM James (Cryptics)
RP James (Old Whitgiftians)
RP James (Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
RS James (Taunton School)
RW James (Blundell's School)
RW James (Blaina and Brynmawr)
RWA James (Aston Unity, King Edward's School, Birmingham, Walsall, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Imps, Warwickshire Second XI)
S James (Cumberland, Durham University, Worcestershire Second XI)
S James (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
S James (Alvis-Sphinx)
S James (Cornwall Under-17s)
S James (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
S James (umpire)
S James (Eastcote)
S James (Bristol University)
S James (Alderley Edge)
S James (Uphill Castle)
S James (Grampound Road)
S James (Havant, Havant Second XI)
S James (Finchley)
S James (Wrea Green)
S James (Bapchild)
S James (Hambledon, Hambledon)
S James (Plumtree, Plumtree, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Third XI)
S James (Old Merchant Taylors)
S James (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
S James (Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
S James (Fawley Second XI)
S James (Poynton)
S James (English Schools Cricket Association North)
S James (Redruth)
S James (scorer)
S James (Middlesex Under-12s)
S James (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
S James (referee, scorer)
S James (High Roding)
S James (Cadnam, Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI, Cadnam Third XI, Cadnam Under-15s)
S James (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s)
S James (Hawks)
S James (Royal Engineers)
S James (Universities Athletic Union)
S James (Netherton)
S James (Finchley Gunns Women Second XI, Gunnersbury Women Second XI)
S James (Netherton Second XI)
S James (ARP)
S James (Hunningham)
S James (Workington)
S James (Market Deeping)
S James (Locks Heath)
S James (Twickenham Women)
S James (Lydney)
S James (Collingham and Linton)
S James (Waterlooville Second XI)
S James (Tiddington, Tiddington Second XI)
S James (Old Glossop)
S James (Little Harrowden)
S James (Hagley, Hagley Second XI)
S James (Romsley and Hunnington)
S James (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
S James (Wallasey)
S James (Riverside Women)
S James (St Leonard's Old Girls)
S James (Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
S James (Southwark Clergy)
S James (Sandhurst Second XI)
S James (Moseley Ashfield)
S James (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
S James (Warwick School)
S James (Beeston and Toton Sycamore, Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI)
S James (Shannon's, Walsall)
S James (Cheshire Gentlemen)
S James (scorer)
S James (umpire)
S James (Deanery)
S James (Colston's Collegiate School)
S James (Eton Ramblers)
S James (North Devon, North Devon, North Devon Second XI)
S James (Hunningham Second XI)
S James (Beechen Cliff School)
S James (Beaford)
S James (Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI)
S James (Lowdham, Lowdham, Lowdham Second XI)
S James (Beeston and Toton Sycamore)
S James (Beeston and Toton Sycamore)
S James (Wheathampstead Second XI)
S James (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
S James (Harborne Fourth XI)
S James (Gedling Colliery Fourth XI)
S James (Northwood)
S James (Royal Corps of Signals)
SA James (Harrow School)
SG James (ECB Schools West)
SI James (St Paul's School)
SJ James (Wales Minor Counties)
SJ James (St Paul's School)
SJA James (Solihull School)
SL James (Chester Clergy)
SLR James (Bromley Town)
SP James (Cambridge University, England, Glamorgan, Mashonaland, Mashonaland Country Districts)
SR James (Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s)
SR James (WC Bridgeman's XI)
SR James (Haileybury College)
SR James (Liverpool)
SR James (Windsor Home Park)
SR James (SR James' XI)
T James (umpire)
T James (Derbyshire Under-13s)
T James (Northamptonshire)
T James (Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
T James (Trojans, Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
T James (Teddington)
T James (East Tytherley Second XI)
T James (Durham University, Durham University Second XI)
T James (Free Foresters Academy)
T James (James Hull Drillers)
T James (Wandsworth Cricket League)
T James (umpire)
T James (Colden Common Second XI)
T James (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
T James (Sanderstead)
T James (Adel)
T James (Burghill and Tillington)
T James (Smethwick)
T James (Huntingdonshire Colts)
T James (Romany)
T James (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
T James (Oxton Women)
T James (Cryptics)
T James (Finchampstead)
T James (Alder)
T James (The Forty Club)
T James (Clayton West Second XI, Shepley)
T James (Bronwydd Colts)
T James (Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian)
T James (Wyggeston Grammar School)
T James (Old Albanians)
T James (North Middlesex)
T James (Berkshire County Cricket League)
T James (Hetton Lyons Second XI)
TA James (Cambridge Vandals)
TJ James (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
TL James (Rossall School)
TMH James (Berkshire, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s)
TR James (Downside School)
TW James (umpire)
V James (Bringsty)
V James (Turbine Motor Works)
W James (Kent)
W James (Cornwall)
W James (Clifton)
W James (Sway Under-13s)
W James (Notts Castle)
W James (Birmingham City Mental Hospital Winson Green)
W James (Nottingham High School)
W James (Enfield)
W James (School of Gunnery)
W James (Lords and Commons)
W James (W McCanlis' XI)
W James (Wolverhampton)
W James (Nottinghamshire Colts)
W James (A Napper's XI)
W James (Forest Row)
W James (Smethwick)
W James (Isle of Wight)
W James (Dorset Rangers)
W James (Plymouth)
W James (Enfield, Enfield)
W James (Vale of Evesham)
WB James (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
WD James (Mosquitoes)
WE James (Glamorgan)
WE James (Denstone College)
WGF James (Cumberland)
WH James (Old Radleians, Radley College)
WH James (Denstone College)
WJ James (Artists)
WM James (Christ College, Brecon)
WM James (Dover College)
WMA James (Woodbridge School)
WO James (Epsom College)
WO James (Epsom)
WP James (Devon Colts)
WR James (Cambridgeshire)
WT James (Huyton Recreation)
Y James (Berkshire Under-25s)
James Ahmed (Whitley Hall)
A James Andy (Stragglers of Asia)
D James Bailie (Broad Oak)
S James Briggs (Upperthong)
M James Butters (Broad Oak)
C James Chase (Almondbury)
JamesCollett (Binfield Third XI)
D James Cross (scorer)
R James Cross (umpire, scorer)
R James Cross (scorer)
ADC James Cuthbertson (Morley Second XI)
I James Dickinson (Chorley)
H James Evans (Warwickshire XI)
R James Gross (scorer)
James Jenkins (St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI)
G James Jnr (Loughton)
James Khan (Hanging Heaton)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive