CricketArchive

England Players (J)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Jenner (Glamorgan)
Jenner (Nunhead)
Jenner (Mitcham)
Jenner (A Gorham's XI)
Jenner (Marylebone, Uxbridge)
Jenner (Ramsbottom)
Jenner (Brompton)
Jenner (Chatham)
Jenner (118th Battery Royal Artillery)
Jenner (Midhurst)
Jenner (Army)
Jenner (Mr Stone's XI)
Jenner (Portsmouth Bohemians)
Jenner (Chatham House School)
Jenner (Burnaston College)
Jenner (School of Infantry)
Jenner (New Brighton)
A Jenner (Essex Over-60s, Essex Over-60s Second XI, Essex Over-70s, Rio de Janeiro, The Forty Club, Troubadours)
A Jenner (umpire)
A Jenner (Alton Third XI)
AR Jenner (Middlesex Over-50s, Middlesex Young Cricketers, Southgate)
B Jenner (Colne)
C Jenner (Norfolk)
C Jenner (Royal Artillery)
C Jenner (The Forty Club)
C Jenner (Portsmouth Civil Service Cormorants)
C Jenner (East Anglia University)
C Jenner (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
CH Jenner (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of Kent)
D Jenner (Ministry of Health London Staff)
D Jenner (Ickleford)
D Jenner (umpire)
D Jenner (Blackboys)
E Jenner (Sutton Scotney)
E Jenner (Sparsholt)
E Jenner (Hampshire Wayfarers)
F Jenner (Sevenoaks Vine)
FD Jenner (Sussex)
FD Jenner (East Lancashire)
G Jenner (Prince's Plain Club)
GR Jenner (Ardingly College)
H Jenner (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Kent, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Single)
H Jenner (Prince's Plain Club)
H Jenner (Sevenoaks Vine)
H Jenner (Chislehurst)
H Jenner (Chart Sutton)
H Jenner (Mote Park)
HJF Jenner (Haileybury College)
HL Jenner (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HL Jenner (Kent Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Wellingtonians)
HW Jenner (Lincolnshire)
J Jenner (Middlesex)
J Jenner (Broughton, Broughton)
J Jenner (Sussex Junior Women)
JC Jenner (Lewes Priory)
K Jenner (Blackboys)
M Jenner (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Jenner (Glastonbury)
M Jenner (Langley Manor Third XI)
MH Jenner (Chislehurst)
O Jenner (Paultons)
O Jenner (Incogniti)
P Jenner (The Stage)
P Jenner (Midhurst)
R Jenner (Three Bridges)
R Jenner (Eton College)
R Jenner (scorer)
S Jenner (Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
S Jenner (Poynings)
S Jenner (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
S Jenner (scorer)
S Jenner (Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
S Jenner (Bexhill)
S Jenner (Sparsholt)
S Jenner (Tunbridge Wells)
S Jenner (Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
S Jenner (Broughton)
T Jenner (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Third XI)
T Jenner (Broughton)
T Jenner (Lytham)
T Jenner (Tenterden)
T Jenner (Knockers)
T Jenner (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
TC Jenner (Mill Hill School)
TH Jenner (Sefton)
TMS Jenner (Tonbridge School)
W Jenner (Channel Islands, Guernsey, Hampshire Second XI, Jersey)
W Jenner (Channel Islands Over-50s)
H Jenner-Frist (Eton Ramblers)
Jenner-Fust (Dartmouth Cadets)
H Jenner-Fust (Gloucestershire)
H Jenner-Fust (Eton Ramblers)
R Jenner Fust (United Services Portsmouth)
Jenner-Lust (Royal Naval College Cadets)
Jennerway (County Sports)
H Jennett (North Northamptonshire)
Jenney (Bedford Physical Training College, Torquay Women)
B Jenney (Women's Cricket Association)
N Jenney (Old Honitonians)
R Jenney (Lymington)
RCN Jenney (Dover College, Free Foresters, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
S Jenney (Maltby)
WR Jenney (Dover College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
Jennie (New Forest Women)
F Jennines (South Manchester)
C Jenning (umpire)
R Jenning (umpire)
S Jenning (Milton Hornets)
Jennings (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Jennings (London and Metropolitan Clubs)
Jennings (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
Jennings (Warwickshire Club and Ground Second XI)
Jennings (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
Jennings (Pate's Grammar School)
Jennings (Royal Air Force Strike Command)
Jennings (Fareham)
Jennings (The Mote)
Jennings (Middlesex Colts)
Jennings (Lord Harris' XI)
Jennings (Bloxham School)
Jennings
Jennings (North Stoneham)
Jennings (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
Jennings (Royal Navy)
Jennings (umpire)
Jennings
Jennings (umpire)
Jennings (Royal Air Force Fighter Command)
Jennings (Bristol Venturers)
Jennings (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
Jennings (Oxfordshire Colts)
Jennings (Metal Box Company)
Jennings (Kidderminster)
Jennings (Swansea University)
Jennings (Army Under-25s)
Jennings (Peterborough Town)
Jennings (King Edward's School Witley)
Jennings (GF Tendall's XI)
Jennings (St John's College, York)
Jennings (Stowe Templars)
Jennings (The Forty Club)
Jennings (Bystock)
Jennings (Wiltshire Queries)
Jennings (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
Jennings (Adastrians)
? Jennings (Manchester)
A Jennings (Leicestershire Second XI)
A Jennings (Dumbleton)
A Jennings (Sefton Park, Wanstead)
A Jennings (Glossop Second XI)
A Jennings (umpire)
A Jennings (Birmingham)
A Jennings (Sutton Coldfield)
A Jennings (Gloucester City Winget, Hatherley and Reddings)
A Jennings (umpire)
A Jennings (Billingham Synthonia)
A Jennings (BAE Systems)
A Jennings (Ben Rhydding)
A Jennings (Bristol University Second XI)
A Jennings (East Christchurch)
AB Jennings (umpire)
AD Jennings (Barnt Green)
AG Jennings (Shrewsbury, Shropshire)
AP Jennings (Barnt Green)
AP Jennings (Old Leightonians)
B Jennings (Somerset Second XI)
B Jennings (Cannock Women)
B Jennings (Stamford School)
B Jennings (Somerset Stragglers)
BP Jennings (Lytham)
C Jennings (umpire)
C Jennings (Nomansland, Nomansland)
C Jennings (Parley, Parley Third XI)
C Jennings (umpire)
C Jennings (Whiteparish, Whiteparish Second XI)
C Jennings (England Under-17s)
C Jennings (umpire)
C Jennings (Staffordshire Under-17s)
C Jennings (Stourbridge Third XI)
C Jennings (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
C Jennings (Suffolk Club and Ground)
C Jennings (Lymington, Lymington Second XI)
C Jennings (Brinscall, Brinscall Second XI)
C Jennings (Cumbria Under-17s)
CG Jennings (Birmingham University)
CJR Jennings (Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire Cricket Board)
D Jennings (Taunton St Andrews)
D Jennings (Solihull School)
D Jennings (Offchurch-Lapworth)
D Jennings (umpire)
D Jennings (Hereford Cathedral School)
D Jennings (Wallasey)
D Jennings (Esher)
DA Jennings (St Paul's School)
DB Jennings (Birmingham City Football Club)
DB Jennings (Joe Bradford's and Birmingham Co-operative Society Dairy XI)
DG Jennings (GH Merrick's XI)
DG Jennings (Birmingham City Football Club)
DI Jennings (Leigh)
DJ Jennings (Devon, Devon Club and Ground)
DS Jennings (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
DW Jennings (Kent)
E Jennings (Gloucestershire Cricket Board)
E Jennings (Wanstead)
E Jennings (Babraham)
E Jennings (Fulbourn Institute)
ED Jennings (North of England Public Schools)
ED Jennings (Liverpool University)
ED Jennings (Liverpool)
ED Jennings (Liverpool College)
EJ Jennings (Kent Second XI)
EL Jennings (Tamworth)
F Jennings (Brislington)
F Jennings (Horley)
F Jennings (The Forty Club)
FAS Jennings (Hampton Wick Royal)
FAS Jennings (Kingston Grammar School)
FJ Jennings (Shrewsbury School)
FLB Jennings (Somerset)
G Jennings (Leigh, Milnrow)
G Jennings (Garstang, Garstang Second XI)
G Jennings (Clifton)
G Jennings (Middleton)
G Jennings (Lancashire Under-12s)
G Jennings (Stapleton)
G Jennings (Longridge)
G Jennings (Shireshead and Forton)
G Jennings (Chelmsford)
G Jennings (Sussex Martlets)
G Jennings (Kent Under-13s Women)
GA Jennings (Warwickshire)
GB Jennings (Lancing College)
GH Jennings (Christ's Hospital)
GL Jennings (Tamworth)
GT Jennings (Bloxham School)
H Jennings (Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-17s Women)
H Jennings (Deddington)
H Jennings (Weston)
HHJ Jennings (King Edward's School Birmingham)
HT Jennings (Malvern)
I Jennings (Glamorgan Under-19s)
I Jennings (Bristol Grammar School)
J Jennings (Lichfield)
J Jennings (Dunstall)
J Jennings (Captain Nowell's XI)
J Jennings (Boreham)
J Jennings (East Lancashire)
J Jennings (Smethwick)
J Jennings (Cropredy)
J Jennings (Bishop's Stortford Women)
J Jennings (Hampton Wick Royal)
J Jennings (St Helens)
J Jennings (Wickham)
J Jennings (Shalford)
J Jennings (JE Shilton's XI)
J Jennings (Kingston Civil Defence Services)
J Jennings (East Lancashire)
J Jennings (Major Mallinson's XI)
J Jennings (Poynton)
J Jennings (Aldershot Second XI)
J Jennings (South Shields)
J Jennings (Thoresby Park Second XI)
JA Jennings (Royal Air Force, Yorkshire Juniors, Yorkshire Second XI)
JM Jennings (St John's School, Leatherhead)
JP Jennings (Cranleigh School)
K Jennings (Bromley Town)
KF Jennings (Somerset)
KM Jennings (umpire)
L Jennings (Burton Leonard Women)
L Jennings (King Edward's School Witley)
LF Jennings (Royal Air Force)
M Jennings (Gloucester City Winget, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Hatherley and Reddings)
M Jennings (Pelsall)
M Jennings (Bloxwich)
M Jennings (umpire)
M Jennings (Mullion)
M Jennings (North London)
M Jennings (Oldham)
M Jennings (Barrington)
M Jennings (Henley)
M Jennings (Cheltenham)
M Jennings (Bishop's Waltham Second XI, Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
MTN Jennings (Uppingham School)
N Jennings (Hale)
N Jennings (Bromley Town Second XI)
N Jennings (Bishop's Waltham Second XI, Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
O Jennings (Littleport Town)
P Jennings (Paddington)
P Jennings (Poynton Women)
P Jennings (Offenham)
P Jennings (Colston's School Second XI)
P Jennings (Army Pay Corps)
PC Jennings (Birmingham City Police D Division)
PH Jennings (Club Cricket Conference)
PH Jennings (Sedbergh School)
PM Jennings (Hampton Wick Royal)
PMN Jennings (Uppingham School)
PN Jennings (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
PT Jennings (Gloucestershire Second XI)
R Jennings (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
R Jennings (Stapleton)
R Jennings (scorer)
R Jennings (umpire)
R Jennings (Dorset Under-14s)
R Jennings (Saltaire Second XI)
R Jennings (Southgate)
R Jennings (Southgate)
R Jennings (Solihull Municipal Second XI)
R Jennings (Solihull Municipal)
R Jennings (Essex Over-60s, Essex Over-60s Second XI, Essex Over-70s)
R Jennings (Tring Park Third XI)
RA Jennings (Gloucestershire Cricket Board)
RA Jennings (Leighton Park School)
RAV Jennings (New College, Oxford)
S Jennings (Herefordshire Under-21s)
S Jennings (Gloucestershire Under-17s Women, Gloucestershire Women)
S Jennings (Brockhampton, Brockhampton Second XI)
S Jennings (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
S Jennings (Uppingham School)
S Jennings (Fylde)
S Jennings (Quatt Women)
S Jennings (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
S Jennings (Northampton Saints, Northampton Saints Second XI)
S Jennings (Copford)
S Jennings (scorer)
S Jennings (Barrington)
S Jennings (Brixworth)
S Jennings (scorer)
S Jennings (Bratton Fleming)
S Jennings (Bryanston School)
S Jennings (Brockhampton Second XI)
SC Jennings (Wiltshire)
T Jennings (Jockeys, Newmarket)
T Jennings (Shropshire)
T Jennings (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
T Jennings (Taunton)
T Jennings (Hull)
T Jennings (Westbury)
T Jennings (Newport Gentlemen)
T Jennings (Professional Jockeys)
T Jennings (Kent Under-13s Women)
T Jennings (Bicester and North Oxford)
T Jennings (Stourbridge Third XI)
TA Jennings (Neston)
TG Jennings (Christ's Hospital)
TS Jennings (Surrey)
W Jennings (Yorkshire Second XI)
W Jennings (umpire)
W Jennings (Yorkshire)
W Jennings (Leicester)
W Jennings (Stourbridge, Stourbridge Third XI)
W Jennings (Liverpool University)
WC Jennings (scorer)
WF Jennings (Lancing College)
WF Jennings (Hightown)
WH Jennings (Berkshire)
WH Jennings (Berkshire Gentlemen)
WT Jennings (Surrey Professional Colts)
Z Jennings (North London)
A Jenninns (umpire)
Jennins (Hereford City)
H Jennins (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
Jenninson (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
Jennion (Bedford Modern School)
I Jennions (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
P Jennions (Wavertree Second XI)
Jennison (Dartford College of Physical Education)
Jennison (Dartford BC XI)
Jennison (Worksop College)
A Jennison (Northumberland Under-17s)
AA Jennison (Cheshire)
C Jennison (Worksop College)
E Jennison (Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
G Jennison (Widnes)
G Jennison (Crewe)
G Jennison (Weston)
H Jennison (Buckinghamshire)
HD Jennison (Worksop College)
L Jennison (Driffield Town)
R Jennison (Hartshead Moor)
R Jennison (Elland)
G Jenno (Tendring)
G Jenno (scorer)
J Jenno (Tendring)
Jennons (Bournville Women)
N Jenny (Old Honitonians)
M Jennys (Church Third XI)
AM Jenour (Acrobats)
AMC Jenour (Monmouthshire)
AMG Jenour (Eton Ramblers)
AM Jenow (Monmouthshire)
A Jensen (Ferndown Wayfarers)
HA Jensen (Liverpool University)
HH Jensen (Wallasey A)
J Jensen (umpire)
K Jensen (scorer)
K Jensen (Ferndown Wayfarers)
L Jensen (Bickley Park Second XI, HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
M Jensen (umpire)
N Jensen (South Hampstead)
P Jensen (Eastcote)
P Jensen (umpire)
SP Jensen (Durham Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI, Yorkshire Academy)
A Jenson (Eversley)
D Jenson (That's Life)
M Jenson (umpire)
P Jenson (Worcester Hwiccas)
R Jenson (Farnham Common)
R Jenson (Penton)
R Jenwick (City of London Freemen's School)
CFG Jenyns (Cambridge University)
SG Jenyns (Cambridge Town Club)
WB Jenyns (Bradfield College)
S Jenyons (Mobberley)
Jephcott (Nuneaton)
AB Jephcott (Warwick School)
NW Jephcott (Aldenham School)
DLA Jephson (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Home Counties, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Surrey)
DLA Jephson (P Flower's XI)
DLA Jephson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DLA Jephson (JC Falkner's XI)
H Jephson (Oxford University)
H Jephson (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
J Jephson (Tonbridge School)
N Jephson (Hampshire XI)
N Jephson (Hartley Wintney)
NV Jephson (Haileybury College)
PD Jephson (Winchester College)
PHR Jephson (Marlborough College)
SV Jephson (Royal Navy)
WV Jephson (Hambledon, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WV Jephson (South Wilts)
RL Jephson-Jones (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
C Jepp (Reigate Pilgrims)
R Jepp (Barclays Bank)
HP Jepps (FH Gresson's XI)
Jepson (Derbyshire)
Jepson (Herefordshire)
Jepson (Birkenhead Park)
Jepson (Eton Ramblers)
A Jepson (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
A Jepson (Chesterfield)
A Jepson (Glapwell Colliery, Glapwell Colliery Second XI)
AK Jepson (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
B Jepson (Leicestershire Second XI)
CD Jepson (Giggleswick School)
D Jepson (Derbyshire Over-50s)
D Jepson (Bootham School)
D Jepson (Derbyshire Friars)
G Jepson (South Northumberland)
J Jepson (Thoresby Colliery)
J Jepson (Thoresby Colliery, Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
JW Jepson (Huntingdonshire)
L Jepson (Burnley)
M Jepson (Roffey)
M Jepson (scorer)
M Jepson (scorer)
M Jepson (Leeds Schools)
M Jepson (Salesbury Second XI, Salesbury Third XI)
M Jepson (Henfield)
OB Jepson (St Peter's School, York)
P Jepson (Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI)
P Jepson (Cowdrey Second XI)
P Jepson (umpire)
S Jepson (Malmesbury)
S Jepson (scorer)
TW Jepson
W Jepson (Sheffield York Club)
M Jeram (Servicemaster)
S Jeram (Madeley)
ES Jerdein (Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwick School)
ES Jerdein (Blackheath)
GJ Jerdein (Warwick School)
JW Jerdein (University College School)
E Jerden (Surrey Schools Women)
O Jerden-Langdon (Dover College)
Jerdeon (Warwick School Second XI)
M Jeremia (Cadnam)
N Jeremiah (Langley Manor Third XI)
N Jeremiah (Woodford Wells)
P Jeremiah (Monmouth)
W Jeremiah (Langley Manor Third XI)
CJ Jeremias (Army, Army Under-25s)
J Jeremias (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Olton and West Warwickshire)
J Jeremias (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
Jeremy (King's School, Bruton)
A Jeremy (Horsham Women, Sussex Under-13s Women)
J Jeremy (scorer)
M Jeremy (May and Baker)
A Jermain (Midhurst)
Jerman
AE Jerman (University College of North Wales)
AJC Jerman (Essex Second XI, Essex Wanderers)
B Jerman (scorer)
F Jerman (Hambledon Women)
I Jerman (Cheshire County Cricket League)
I Jerman (The Forty Club)
ILC Jerman (Club Cricket Conference, Essex Second XI, Essex Wanderers, Neston, South Hampstead)
LCS Jerman (Essex)
M Jerman (umpire)
M Jerman (Blackheath)
M Jerman (South Nutfield Women, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
M Jerman (scorer)
M Jerman (Surrey Women Second XI)
MJC Jerman (Oxford University, Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
R Jerman (Oxford University Authentics)
R Jerman (The Forty Club)
R Jerman (The Forty Club)
RAC Jerman (Blackheath, Hampshire Second XI, London University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
J Jermotte (Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
E Jermy (Lowestoft and District)
E Jermy (Lowestoft)
EW Jermy (Suffolk Club and Ground)
EW Jermy (Framlingham College)
M Jermyn (Lord Wandsworth College)
T Jermyn (Lord Wandsworth College)
M Jerom (Walton-le-Dale Second XI)
R Jerom (Radlett)
Jerome (Solihull)
A Jerome (Langleybury)
C Jerome (Kent Under-17s)
CS Jerome (Leicester Clergy)
DM Jerome (St John's School, Leatherhead)
G Jerome (Wickford)
G Jerome (Wickford)
H Jerome (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Stags, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Knebworth Park, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Sawbridgeworth)
H Jerome (Surrey Under-16s)
J Jerome (Sinjungrammarians)
L Jerome (scorer)
R Jerome (Neston)
RS Jerome (Hertfordshire)
S Jerons (The Forty Club)
B Jerram (Camelot)
B Jerram (Freightcare)
B Jerram (CFL)
D Jerram (Hayling Island Second XI)
D Jerram (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
H Jerram (Cambridge University Women, East Anglia Under-19s Women)
H Jerram (Spondon United)
I Jerram (Bramshaw, Mottisfont, Mottisfont, Mottisfont A, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Captain's XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI, Romsey, Romsey Second XI)
I Jerram (Heartaches)
I Jerram (CFL)
I Jerram (Mottisfont)
L Jerram (Langley Manor, Langley Manor, Langley Manor Second XI, Langley Manor Sunday XI, Langley Manor Third XI)
M Jerram (scorer)
M Jerram (New Forest Women)
NM Jerram (Royal Air Force)
NM Jerram (Old Marlburians)
P Jerram (Langley Manor, Langley Manor, Langley Manor Second XI, Langley Manor Sunday XI, Langley Manor Third XI)
P Jerram (Langley Manor Second XI)
P Jerram (umpire)
P Jerram (Langley Manor Third XI)
P Jerram (Langley Manor Third XI)
P Jerram (Langley Manor)
G Jerran (Sherborne Pilgrims)
Jerrard (Chorley)
AW Jerrard (Norwich Grammar School)
B Jerrard (scorer)
C Jerrard (Gosport Borough Third XI)
C Jerrard (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
C Jerrard (scorer)
C Jerrard (Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
LE Jerrard (Norwich Grammar School)
T Jerrard-Dinn (Fillongley, Fillongley Second XI)
T Jerred (Oxford Downs)
J Jerreries (scorer)
K Jerret (Braunton)
K Jerrett (Newton Tracey)
K Jerrett (Newton Tracey Third XI)
C Jerrey (Langley Manor)
FG Jerrey (Deben Valley)
FG Jerrey (Suffolk Club and Ground)
FG Jerrey (Campsea Ashe)
Jerrim (Itchen Grammar School)
Jerrim (St Mark's)
I Jerrim (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
K Jerrim (Langley Manor Third XI)
T Jerrim (Old Tauntonians)
T Jerrim (Bitterne)
T Jerrim (Hythe and Dibden)
T Jerrim (Southampton Touring Club)
T Jerrim (Old Tauntonians Second XI)
TLW Jerrim (Old Warwickians)
HD Jerrish (Bristol University)
C Jerrom (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
C Jerrom (Kent Cricket League Divisions Three to Five)
C Jerrom (Kent Under-17s)
H Jerrom (St Mary)
HJ Jerrom (Ardingly College)
J Jerrom (Winchmore Hill)
JH Jerrom (Essex Under-14s, Fives and Heronians, Middlesex Academy, Middlesex Under-17s, Middlesex Under-19s)
R Jerrom (Ilkeston Rutland)
R Jerrom (umpire)
RH Jerrome (Public Schools)
I Jerrum (Sussex Second XI)
T Jerrum (Old Tauntonians Second XI)
FG Jerry (Suffolk Club and Ground)
R Jerry (Havant Second XI)
Jersey (Lord Jersey's XI)
FP Jervais (Eton College)
P Jervais (AP Lucas's XI)
Jervis (Worcestershire)
Jervis (Manchester)
Jervis (Manchester Club, Manchester Garrison)
Jervis (Aldershot Division)
Jervis (Clapton)
Jervis (Rugby)
Jervis (Royal Artillery Devonport)
Jervis (Reed's School)
Jervis (Bournemouth)
Jervis (Milverton)
A Jervis (Little Aston Hall)
A Jervis (Mild Learning Disability XI)
A Jervis (scorer)
A Jervis (Clumber Park)
A Jervis (Clumber Park Second XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
A Jervis (England Learning Disability XI)
A Jervis (Northwich)
AE Jervis (Warwick School)
AG Jervis (Old Hamptonians)
AP Jervis (Beechwood)
AWB Jervis (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
C Jervis (Bootle, Lichfield, Sefton Park)
C Jervis (Band of Brothers)
C Jervis (Little Aston Hall)
CW Jervis (Durham Over-50s)
D Jervis (Roving Reporters)
D Jervis (Clumber Park)
D Jervis (Audley)
D Jervis (Clumber Park Fourth XI)
D Jervis (Clumber Park Third XI)
DJL Jervis (Wood Lane)
E Jervis (Jockeys and Racing Officials)
E Jervis (Jockeys)
E Jervis (7th Hussars)
EA Jervis (Bowdon)
G Jervis (Little Aston Hall)
H Jervis (7th Hussars)
HP Jervis (Rusholme, Rusholme Second XI)
J Jervis (Royal Artillery Devonport)
J Jervis (Staffordshire Under-17s)
J Jervis (Staffordshire XI)
J Jervis (Audley)
JC Jervis (King Edward's School Birmingham)
JF Jervis (Staffordshire)
L Jervis (Leycett)
L Jervis (Green Jackets)
M Jervis (Middlesex Women Second XI, Riverside Women, Twickenham Riverside Women)
MM Jervis (Norfolk)
O Jervis (Clumber Park)
O Jervis (Clumber Park Fourth XI, Clumber Park Second XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
PM Jervis (King's School, Canterbury)
R Jervis (Barcombe)
R Jervis (Bignall End)
R Jervis (Kidsgrove)
R Jervis (South Wales Colleges)
RM Jervis (Staffordshire)
S Jervis (National Association of Young Cricketers)
SJ Jervis (Bablake School)
SL Jervis (Green Jackets)
T Jervis (Little Aston Hall)
TDC Jervis (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Copdock and Old Ipswichian, Suffolk, Suffolk Second XI)
TEH Jervis (Allhallows School, Wiltshire)
TP Jervis (Staffordshire Borderers)
WM Jervis (Derbyshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
WS Jervis (Gentlemen of Kent, Lancashire)
DG Jervis-Evans (Neston)
JVB Jervis-Read (Forest School)
J Jervitt (Bootham School)
CE Jervois (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
FP Jervois (Eton College)
FM Jervoise (Gentlemen of North Hampshire)
HC Jervoise (2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards)
Jerwood (umpire)
Jerwood (Oakham School Masters)
( Jerwood (Oakham School)
EL Jerwood (Oakham School)
EL Jerwood (AB Norman's XI)
FH Jerwood (Oakham School Masters)
FH Jerwood (EF Pickering-Clarke's XI)
FH Jerwood (IL Grist's XI)
FH Jerwood (GE Ruddle's XI)
FH Jerwood (FK Jerwood's XI)
FH Jerwood (JW Marsh's XI)
FH Jerwood (Old Oakhamians)
FH Jerwood (Oakham School)
FH Jerwood (Burghley Park)
FM Jerwood (WB Shelton's XI)
HA Jerwood (AB Norman's XI)
HA Jerwood (Old Oakhamians)
HA Jerwood (J Burgess' XI)
HP Jerwood (Old Oakhamians)
JB Jerwood (Clergy of the District)
JH Jerwood (Oakham School)
JH Jerwood (IL Grist's XI)
JH Jerwood (Old Oakhamians)
JH Jerwood (WF Neilson's XI)
M Jeryn (Lord Wandsworth College)
M Jesani (Atherton)
C Jesburg (Walsden)
Jeskins (Wroxeter and Uppington Second XI)
M Jesnick (University College School Old Boys)
G Jesper (Birstwith Women)
MCM Jesper (St Peter's School, York)
S Jess (The Forty Club)
F Jesse (Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
Jessee (Hurstbourne Park)
D Jessel (Hurlingham)
VAV Jessel (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
D Jessep (Taunton Deane)
B Jesserum (Milton Abbey School)
LR Jessey (Harlow)
RA Jessey (Harlow)
J Jessiman (umpire)
J Jessiman (The Forty Club)
Jesson (Royal Artillery)
Jesson (Bourne)
AG Jesson (Leamington College)
AP Jesson (EL Wright's XI)
AS Jesson (Formby)
AS Jesson (Southport and Birkdale)
B Jesson (East Langton Grange)
C Jesson (Cowdrey Second XI)
F Jesson (Leamington College)
RWF Jesson (Hampshire, Oxford University)
Jessop (Cheltenham)
Jessop (Knowle)
Jessop (Bourton Vale)
Jessop (Giggleswick School)
Jessop (Cambridge University Next XXII)
Jessop (Lascelles Hall)
Jessop (Astwood Bank Second XI)
Jessop (Milton Abbey School)
Jessop (Alvechurch)
Jessop (Altcar School of Musketry)
Jessop (Armley)
Jessop (Welbeck College)
A Jessop (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
A Jessop (New Milton, New Milton Third XI)
A Jessop (Sunbury)
A Jessop (Doncaster Town)
A Jessop (Killamarsh Juniors, Killamarsh Juniors Second XI, Killamarsh Juniors Third XI)
A Jessop (Portsmouth Grammar School)
A Jessop (Doncaster Town Second XI)
A Jessop (Cowdrey Second XI)
A Jessop (The Forty Club)
AW Jessop (Kent Second XI)
B Jessop (Podington)
B Jessop (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
BJ Jessop (Essex Over-50s, Essex Over-50s Second XI, Woodford Wells)
BX Jessop (St Bees School)
CE Jessop (Cheltenham)
CS Jessop (King Harold Dormitory)
D Jessop (Somersham Town)
D Jessop (Whitwell)
D Jessop (Bloxham School)
D Jessop (Whitwell Second XI)
DC Jessop (Pershore)
E Jessop (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
F Jessop (Cheltenham, Cirencester, Marylebone Cricket Club, South Wales Cricket Club)
F Jessop (East Gloucestershire)
GL Jessop (Cambridge University, England, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Gloucestershire, London County, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, The Rest, West)
GLO Jessop (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
GLO Jessop (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Jessop (Gloucestershire)
H Jessop (Worcestershire)
H Jessop (Gloucestershire)
H Jessop (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Jessop (Bourton Vale)
J Jessop (Gloucestershire Second XI)
J Jessop (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
J Jessop (The King's School, Worcester)
J Jessop (Royal Engineers)
J Jessop (Ponteland)
JH Jessop (Ashington, Gateshead Fell, Northumberland, Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s, Sedbergh School, South Northumberland, Warkworth)
JWH Jessop (Cheltenham College, Old Cheltonians)
M Jessop (Rotherham St Peters)
M Jessop (The Forty Club)
O Jessop (Cheltenham)
OWT Jessop (Gloucestershire)
P Jessop (Astwood Bank Second XI)
P Jessop (Anston Fourth XI)
R Jessop (Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
R Jessop (Woodford Wells)
R Jessop (The Forty Club)
RJ Jessop (Club Cricket Conference)
S Jessop (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
S Jessop (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
S Jessop (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
SL Jessop (Pershore Women, Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
SR Jessop (Swardeston)
T Jessop (Kingston Park)
W Jessop (Huddersfield and District Cricket League)
W Jessop (East Gloucestershire)
W Jessop (Tewkesbury)
WH Jessop (Gloucestershire)
WR Jessop (Birmingham Post and Mail)
NA Jessopp (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Jessup (Oxford University)
BJ Jessup (London County Council ARP Service)
K Jessup (Whitstable Second XI)
L Jessup (Upchurch Second XI)
NC Jessup (Old Hurst Johnians)
S Jessup (English Universities South)
S Jessup (Swardeston, Swardeston Second XI)
S Jessup (Fiddlers)
SE Jessup (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
T Jessup (Whitstable Second XI)
A Jest (Edwinstowe Second XI)
Adam Jest (Bilsthorpe)
Andrew Jest (Bilsthorpe)
PMH Jester (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
PMH Jester (umpire)
GV Jestico (umpire)
W Jeston (Liverpool)
Jesty (Sandhurst Wanderers)
F Jesty (Devon Under-13s Women)
LS Jesty (Hampshire Women, Knight Riders, Surrey Women)
R Jesty (Hampshire Hogs)
TE Jesty (Border, Canterbury, England, Griqualand West, Hampshire, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
Jesul (Southampton Community, Southampton Community Second XI)
V Jetevat (Clifton)
NM Jetha (Rugby School)
K Jethi (Elstead)
K Jethi (Puttenham and Wanborough)
K Jethi (Old Wimbledonians)
M Jethlia (Tattenhall)
A Jethra (Stony Stratford Second XI)
H Jethra (Stony Stratford, Stony Stratford Second XI)
Imran Jethua (Whittingham and Goosnargh, Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
Irfan Jethua (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
I Jethva (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
I Jethva (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
I Jethva (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
V Jethwa (King Edward's School Witley)
Y Jethwa (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
OMR Jetliffe (1st Sherwood Foresters)
G Jetterwright (South Wilts Third XI)
M Jetterwright (South Wilts Third XI)
R Jetton (umpire)
S Jetty (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI, Slough, Slough Second XI, Slough Third XI)
S Jetty Thukaram (Great Horkesley)
D Jetus (Vatican XI)
A Jeune (scorer)
V Jeurkar (Aston-on-Trent)
V Jeurkar (Rolls Royce)
G Jevell (scorer)
Jevon (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
Jevons (Cheshire Women)
Jevons (The Oratory School)
A Jevons (Wolverhampton Women Second XI)
A Jevons (Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
A Jevons (Teversal)
B Jevons (Brewood)
C Jevons (Wickersley Old Village)
C Jevons (Darfield)
C Jevons (Tickhill)
C Jevons (Whiston Parish Church)
G Jevons (umpire)
H Jevons (Dingle Second XI)
HW Jevons (Willaston School)
J Jevons (Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Welbeck Colliery)
J Jevons (Mansfield and District Sunday League)
J Jevons (Army, Army Development XI, Royal Logistic Corps)
J Jevons (Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Second XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
J Jevons (Cuckney)
J Jevons (Mansfield)
PMS Jevons (Rugby School)
S Jevons (Brewood)
S Jevons (The King's School, Worcester)
T Jevons (Cheshire Lines)
T Jevons (Cheshire Lines Second XI)
Jew (Railway Carriage Works)
Jew (Metal Box Company)
Jew (Worcester City)
J Jewal (Langley Manor Third XI)
Jewel (Essex Colts)
Jewel (Burnaston College)
A Jewel (Hayes Second XI)
A Jewel (High Wycombe Second XI)
C Jewel (Embley Park School)
T Jewel (Hampshire Hoggets)
Jewell (J Singleton's XI)
Jewell (11th Hussars)
Jewell (Royal Air Force)
Jewell (Midland Works and Business Houses League)
Jewell (Okehampton)
Jewell (Territorial Army)
Jewell (M Beer's XI)
A Jewell (Bromley Common)
A Jewell (Whiteparish, Whiteparish)
A Jewell (Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Development XI)
A Jewell (Thame Town)
AD Jewell (Aston Rowant, Bicester and North Oxford, High Wycombe, High Wycombe Second XI, Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Under-14s)
AN Jewell (Gentlemen, Orange Free State, Worcestershire)
C Jewell (Hampshire Collegiate School)
C Jewell (Calmore Sports Second XI)
C Jewell (Whiteparish)
C Jewell (Royton)
D Jewell (Hertfordshire Over-60s)
D Jewell (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
D Jewell (Midland Works and Business Houses Cricket League)
DMH Jewell (Felsted School)
GAFW Jewell (Hampshire)
J Jewell (umpire)
J Jewell (Langley Manor, Langley Manor Fourth XI, Langley Manor Third XI, Langley Manor Under-15s)
J Jewell (Churt)
JMH Jewell (Worcestershire)
JW Jewell (Blundell's School)
M Jewell (Worcestershire, Worcestershire Second XI)
M Jewell (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Marlborough College)
M Jewell (J Singleton's XI)
M Jewell (Calmore Sports Second XI)
MFS Jewell (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex, Worcestershire)
N Jewell (Gloucestershire Second XI)
N Jewell (West Wellow)
O Jewell (Cheltenham)
P Jewell (Sarisbury Athletic)
P Jewell (Ashurst, Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
P Jewell (Eastleigh and Otterbourne)
P Jewell (Ashurst, Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
P Jewell (Worcester Magistrates Association)
P Jewell (Ashurst)
P Jewell (Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
PWB Jewell (St John's School, Leatherhead)
R Jewell (umpire)
S Jewell (Staffordshire Women, West Midlands Women)
S Jewell (Whiteparish, Whiteparish, Whiteparish Second XI)
T Jewell (Surrey Championship)
T Jewell (West Wellow)
TM Jewell (Surrey)
WJ Jewell (Somerset)
A Jewells (Oxfordshire Under-15s)
M Jewells (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
MA Jewels (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Shropshire Second XI)
M Jewer (Territorial Army)
P Jewer (Cadnam, Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI, Cadnam Sunday XI)
P Jewer (umpire)
Jewers (Culford School)
T Jewers (Culford School)
A Jewes (Oxford University Women)
AFM Jewes (Spencer Women, Surrey Under-15s Women)
G Jewess (Aylesford Paper Mills)
L Jewess (Aylesford Paper Mills)
RW Jewett (Whitgift Grammar School)
A Jewiss (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI, Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
A Jewiss (Callington)
D Jewiss (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
D Jewiss (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
D Jewiss (Blackheath)
G Jewiss (Netherton)
M Jewiss (West Wittering)
Mark Jewiss (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
Matthew Jewiss (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
S Jewiss (Dartford, Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI, Kent Under-17s)
S Jewiss (East Grinstead)
Jewitt (Players of Burnley)
Jewitt (Upton)
Jewitt (Moneyfields)
Jewitt (umpire)
A Jewitt (Surrey Optimists)
A Jewitt (umpire)
C Jewitt (Milton)
C Jewitt (Milton)
C Jewitt (Milton Second XI, Milton Third XI)
F Jewitt (Peckham Rye Clubs)
FH Jewitt (South Essex)
J Jewitt (North West Durham League)
J Jewitt (Bootham School)
JH Jewitt (Upton)
NH Jewitt (Northop Hall)
P Jewitt (Delph and Dobcross)
P Jewitt (Holmfirth)
P Jewitt (Oldham)
T Jewitt (Durham Colts North)
T Jewitt (Yorkshire Over-60s)
W Jewitt (Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s)
B Jewkes (Wombourne Second XI)
D Jewkes (scorer)
J Jewnison (Falkland)
D Jewsbury (Shirley)
J Jewsbury (University College, Leicester)
J Jewsbury (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
J Jewsbury (Tamworth)
B Jewson (Queen Anne's School, Caversham)
F Jewson (Huntingdonshire Colts, Huntingdonshire Next XVI)
L Jewson (The Forty Club)
L Jewson (Odney)
M Jewson (Farnham Common)
M Jewson (Queen Anne's School, Caversham)
D Jex (Lincolnshire Women)
W Jex (Castor and Ailsworth)
P Jeyachandran (Teddington Town, Teddington Town Second XI)
T Jeyachandran (Ifield)
T Jeyachandran (Slinfold)
H Jeyacumar (Radlett)
A Jeyadevan (Old Parkonians)
J Jeyakanth (Houghton Main)
S Jeyakanthan (Peppard)
S Jeyakanthan (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
S Jeyakumar (Maritime)
S Jeyakumar (Maritime Second XI)
P Jeyaprakash (Tring Park)
S Jeyaraam (Fordham)
J Jeyarajah (Braywood)
M Jeyarajah (Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
NV Jeyaratnam (Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Academy, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Second XI, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-17s, North Mymms, Potters Bar)
N Jeyaratram (Hertfordshire Development XI)
A Jeyaseelan (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
AD Jeyes (Felsted School)
CH Jeyes (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
D Jeyes (umpire)
D Jeyes (umpire)
M Jeyes (Old Grammarians)
m Jeyes (umpire)
P Jeyes (scorer)
F Jeynes (Trowbridge)
J Jeynes (Bagnall, Bagnall Norton)
Jez (Downside School)
P Jezusek (Thorncliffe)
A Jha (Essex University, Essex University Second XI, Essex University Third XI)
A Jha (D Savage's XI)
S Jha (Lordswood Second XI)
JHacking (South West Manchester)
R Jhajhariya (Chiswick and Latymer)
MS Jhajj (D School of Mechanical and Electrical Engineers, Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
Jhala (Bedford School)
A Jhala (Horton House, Horton House Second XI, Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s)
A Jhala (Great Brickhill)
D Jhala (Sawbridgeworth)
DJ Jhala (Winchmore Hill)
N Jhala (Horton House, Horton House Second XI)
N Jhala (scorer)
N Jhala (umpire)
S Jhala (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s)
S Jhala (Horton House, Horton House Second XI, Northampton Saints)
S Jhala (scorer)
S Jhala (Holcot Arcadians)
S Jhala (Luton RF Royals)
S Jhala (Luton Area)
JHamilton (Urmston)
R Jhanahania (Chiswick and Latymer)
Jhangeer Khan (Kashmir)
Jhangi Khan (Thorncliffe)
A Jhangir (Great Horton Second XI)
R Jhanharia (Chiswick and Latymer)
R Jhanjarye (Chiswick and Latymer)
R Jhanjhania (Chiswick and Latymer)
R Jhanjhania (Chiswick and Latymer Second XI)
R Jhanria (Chiswick and Latymer)
Jhanzeb Khan (Small Heath Baptist Church)
Jhanzeb Khan (Wishaw Second XI)
K Jhass (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI, Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
H Jheeta (King Edward's School Birmingham)
H Jheeta (Leamington Khalsa)
JJ Jheeta (King Edward's School Birmingham)
S Jheeta (Reading, Reading Second XI)
S Jheeta (Hurst)
I Jhikka (Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
P Jhonson (Woodbank Second XI)
JHope (Worsley)
D Jhoshi (St Peter's School, York)
A Jhunjhunwala (Kew)
A Jhunjhunwala (Whalley)
S Ji (MEB Community)
Jibart (Hampton Hill Second XI)
J Jibb (Oundle Town)
Jibran (Thames Valley University)
Jibran Azam (North Mymms)
Jibran Khan (Heaton Mersey, Urmston)
Jibran Khan (Old Hill Second XI)
Jibran Khan (Didsbury)
Jibran Khan (Lancaster)
Jibran Mughal (Ford Sports Club)
J Jiggens (Mistley)
J Jiggens (scorer)
Jiggins (Huntingdonshire)
Jiggins (Hull)
Jiggins
Jiggins (Cambridge Victoria Club)
AHF Jiggins (Boughton Hall)
B Jiggins (Blunham)
J Jiggins (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridgeshire)
J Jiggins (Mistley)
JC Jiggins (Bloxham School)
W Jiggins (Cambridge Town Club)
Jigs (Solihull)
Jihan (South Bank University)
SF Jilanee (University of London)
B Jilani (Burnage, Burnage Second XI)
B Jilani (Whalley Range Second XI)
R Jilani (Tennyson)
S Jilani (Lyndworth)
U Jilani (Lye)
K Jilka (Three Caps)
AM Jilkes (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Jill (scorer)
A Jillani (Woodbank Second XI)
M Jillani (Wombourne)
MU Jillani (Stourbridge Social)
HP Jillard (CD Buxton's XI, Esher, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
Z Jillians (Horsham Women)
Jilson (Walsall YMF)
Jim-Dinton (scorer)
Jim Khan (North Baddesley)
Jimmy (RAM)
Jimmy Khan (Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
M Jimson (umpire)
N Jina (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
R Jinan (Barton)
N Jinasena (Botany Bay)
A Jindal (Aztecs)
S Jindasa (Ibis)
A Jineel (Austerlands)
A Jines (umpire)
A Jingston (South Devon)
CP Jinkin (Devon, Devon Club and Ground)
Jinks (Alsager)
Jinks (St Paul's)
Jinks (Worcester Nomads)
E Jinks (Wesleyan and General)
I Jinks (Colwall)
I Jinks (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
I Jinks (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
J Jinks (Prescot and Odyssey, Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
J Jinks (Alsager)
P Jinks (Wilnecote)
P Jinks (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
R Jinks (Kings Heath)
AH Jinnah (Southern Schools)
J Jinning (Denton St Lawrence)
I Jinwick (WD Johnson's XI)
Jitender Singh (Yeadon Second XI)
Jitesh (Bolton Indians)
V Jit Sodhi (Smethwick)
Jitu Singh (Luton RF Royals)
Jiva (Bolton School)
A Jiva (Staffordshire Under-17s)
A Jiva (Penn)
A Jiva (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
I Jiva (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
I Jiva (Blackburn Northern, Blackburn Northern Second XI, Blackburn Northern Third XI)
G Jivaji (Indian Gymkhana)
J Jivan-Patel (Stourbridge, Stourbridge Third XI)
M Jivan-Patel (Stourbridge)
M( Jivraj (Uxbridge)
V Jivrajani (Thame Town)
J Jiwaji (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Jiwaji (Rottingdean)
AN Jiwan (Bedford School)
JJ (South Hants Club)
AH Jjnr (Rodmersham Second XI)
SG Jjnr (Fillongley)
J-McCabe (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
AJ jnr(1) (Goodlass)
AS jnr(1) (Longridge Second XI)
AJ jnr(2) (Goodlass)
AF Jnr (HSBC Second XI)
AH Jnr (Rodmersham Second XI)
B Jnr (Northenden)
BP Jnr (Budleigh Salterton)
CK Jnr (scorer)
CT Jnr (Ilkeston Rutland)
DW Jnr (Longridge)
F Jnr (Rowledge)
GM Jnr (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
JH Jnr (Uxbridge)
M Jnr (Ombersley)
MH Jnr (Upchurch)
PM Jnr (Hornchurch)
PS Jnr (Southern Railway and Kenley)
SB Jnr (Edwinstowe Second XI)
SG Jnr (Fillongley)
SM Jnr (scorer)
TK Jnr (Tenterden)
TO Jnr (Moseley Fourth XI)
TS Jnr (Worksop)
S Jnr Butters (Marsden)
Jo (Gaieties)
J Joachim (Norfolk Under-15s)
B Joal (The Forty Club)
A Joanes (Christ's Hospital)
Joanne (scorer)
JL Joannides (Mill Hill School)
D Joannou (Marlow)
Job (Benenden)
Job
A Job (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
A Job (Army Air Corps)
C Job (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
C Job (Romany, Stroud)
C Job (Normandy)
CD Job (St John's School, Leatherhead)
FS Job (Northern)
J Job (Lichfield)
J Job (Romany, Stroud)
N Job (Driffield)
P Job (RACS Second XI)
R Job (Perranarworthal)
RB Job (Northern, Northern Second XI)
S Job (Kingswood School)
SB Job (Formby)
SE Job (Liverpool, Northern)
TB Job (Formby)
TB Job (Liverpool)
TB Job (Northern)
WE Job (Cornwall)
WN Job (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
WN Job (St Peter's School, York)
WN Job (Old Peterites)
R Jobanputra (Wembley)
Joban Singh (Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
S Jobb (Hungerford Second XI)
S Jobber (Lymington)
A Jobbins (scorer)
D Jobbins (Byfield)
K Jobbins (umpire)
SE Joberns (Wrekin College)
M Jobes (Weoley Hill)
EF Jobey (Torquay School)
Joblin (Surrey Optimists)
A Joblin (Leatherhead)
C Joblin (Winchester Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
C Joblin (Surrey Optimists)
C Joblin (Eversley Second XI)
G Joblin (scorer)
K Joblin (Yorkshire Women)
M Joblin (Leatherhead)
N Joblin (New Ifield)
Jobling (William Hulme Grammar School)
Jobling (Milton Abbey School)
A Jobling (Burnley, Burnley and District, Burnley Colts, Military)
A Jobling (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
A Jobling (Leatherhead)
C Jobling (Kent Over-50s)
C Jobling (Dartford, Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI)
C Jobling (Winchester Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
CS Jobling (Durham, Sunderland)
H Jobling (English Universities Women)
J Jobling (Padiham)
JP Jobling (Northumberland, Northumberland, Northumberland Club, Priory Park, Tyneside Wanderers)
JR Jobling (Northumberland)
K Jobling (England Women, International XI Women, Yorkshire Women)
K Jobling (Northumberland Under-13s Women, Northumberland Under-15s Women)
M Jobling (Darlington, Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
M Jobling (Dartford)
M Jobling (Dartford Grammar School)
P Jobling (Uphill Castle)
R Jobling (Shipley Hall)
T Jobling (Winchester Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
T Jobling (Southampton and District Club Cricket Association)
T Jobling (The Forty Club)
TW Jobling (Blaydon)
W Jobling (Cumberland)
Jobson (Wolverhampton)
Jobson (Dudley)
Jobson (Prior Park College)
A Jobson (Dudley)
A Jobson (Morpeth)
A Jobson (Warkworth)
AH Jobson (Dudley, Walsall)
B Jobson (Kings Heath, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
C Jobson (scorer)
CP Jobson (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
E Jobson (New Longton, New Longton Second XI)
E Jobson (New Longton Second XI)
EP Jobson (Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire)
EP Jobson (Edgbaston)
EP Jobson (Birmingham)
HC Jobson (Birmingham, Dudley, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
J Jobson (Dorridge)
JS Jobson (Burnley, Rossall School)
LK Jobson (Berwick and District)
M Jobson (Battersea Ironsides)
P Jobson (Tynemouth)
P Jobson (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
P Jobson (Kings Heath)
P Jobson (Thame Town)
P Jobson (Cherwell Cricket League)
P Jobson (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
PM Jobson (Oxfordshire)
R Jobson (Backworth)
R Jobson (Oxford and Horspath)
S Jobson (Richmond)
SA Jobson (Warwickshire Women)
SO Jobson (Manchester University, Northern Universities, Northumberland, Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s, South Northumberland)
T Jobson (Morpeth)
W Jobson (Selby)
WHOS Jobson (Malvern College)
Jobson-Scott (Old Pauline)
R Jobson-Scott (Old Pauline)
RM Jobson-Scott (St Paul's School)
RM Jobson-Scott (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
A Jobsz (Wokingham Second XI)
A Jobsz (Farnham Royal)
A Joburns (Elsecar)
A Joburns (Houghton Main)
Joby (umpire)
JL Joby (Oxford University Authentics)
OP Joce (King's College School, Wimbledon)
Jocelyn (Incogniti)
Jocelyn (Bradford University)
C Jocelyn (Crown Wood Second XI)
C Jocelyn (Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI)
L Jocelyn (Crown Wood Second XI)
L Jocelyn (Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI)
MR Jocelyn (Cambridgeshire, Club Cricket Conference, Saffron Walden)
Jock (Bath University Old Boys)
BLM Jockelson (Rugby School)
WE Jockney (Oundle School)
N Jodah (Hymers College, Hull)
Jodrell (Bardfield Union)
FB Jodrell (Harrow School)
K Jodrell (Bagnall)
Joe (South Woodford)
Joe (Theydon Bois)
A Joe (Preston Nomads)
H Joe (Plymouth)
M Joe (scorer)
A Joel (Odney)
A Joel (The Forty Club)
AA Joel (umpire)
B Joel (Cricket Society, Middlesex Cricket Union Veterans, South Hampstead, Surrey Club and Ground, The Forty Club)
D Joel (Benfleet)
G Joel (Sheffield York Club)
G Joel (HE Pearson's XI)
G Joel (Kibworth Third XI)
H Joel (The Forty Club)
L Joel (Kibworth Second XI, Kibworth Third XI)
M Joel (St Edward's Martyrs)
M Joel (West Bergholt)
M Joel (Windsor Second XI)
M Joel (Kew Second XI)
R Joel (The Forty Club)
SG Joel (Oundle School)
CJ Joel-Welsh (Skelmersdale)
L Joel-Welsh (Skelmersdale)
D Joesbury (Heywood Third XI)
H Joesbury (Pickwick)
S Joesbury (scorer)
O Joey (Urmston)
I Joffe (Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
MN Jog (Indian Gymkhana)
N Jogden (St Peter's School, York)
N Jogi (Shifnal Second XI)
S Jogi (Shifnal, Shifnal Second XI, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
Jogia (Anglia Polytechnic University)
K Jogia (The Forty Club)
K Jogia (Ratcliffe College)
K Jogia (Dorking)
KA Jogia (Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Joginder Singh (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
K Jogya (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Johal (Collycroft)
Johal (Nottingham High School)
B Johal (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
B Johal (Duffield)
B Johal (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
B Johal (Nottingham High School)
J Johal (Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s)
J Johal (Hunningham)
J Johal (Halesowen Second XI, Halesowen Third XI)
J Johal (Halesowen Second XI, Halesowen Third XI)
J Johal (Worcestershire Development XI, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
J Johal (Halesowen)
M Johal (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI)
M Johal (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
M Johal (Timperley)
M Johal (Bulkington)
M Johal (Collycroft)
M Johal (Alvaston and Boulton Second XI)
M Johal (Mill Hill School)
M Johal (Slough Fourth XI)
M Johal (Warwickshire Under-14s)
N Johal (Slough Fourth XI)
S Johal (Dartford Second XI)
SS Johal (Alvaston and Boulton Second XI)
W Johan (Lewdown)
J Johanesson (Shopwyke Strollers)
Johangir Khan (Attock, Attock Second XI)
Johangir Khan (Hampton and Solihull)
Johann (North Middlesex)
V Johannes (Brighouse)
P Johannes Lombard (Thongsbridge)
P Johannes Lombard (Moorlands)
P Johannes Lombard (Armitage Bridge)
G Johannsen (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
G Johansen (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
G Johansen (Northop Hall)
G Johansen (Oundle Rovers, Oundle School)
T Johansen (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s)
T Johansen (Oundle School)
T Johansen (Northop Second XI)
T Johansen (Oundle Rovers)
D Johanson (Barcombe)
G Johanson (Eastbourne College)
G Johanson (Oundle School)
G Johanson (Oundle Rovers)
T Johanson (Oundle School)
T Johanson (Farncombe)
Johanssen (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
G Johanssen (Northop Second XI)
T Johanssen (Northop Second XI)
A Johar (Welford Park)
B Johar (Derbyshire Under-17s)
K Johar (Cambridge St Giles)
M Johar (Finchley)
Johar Ahmed (Smethwick, Studley, Walmley, Walmley Second XI, Warwickshire Under-17s)
Johar Ahmed (Birmingham Area)
Johar Ahmed (Hawkins)
Johar Ahmed (C and R Hawks)
Joheir Khan (Three Bridges)
Joheir Khan (Crawley)
John (scorer)
John (LTCRS)
John (Ventnor)
John (scorer)
John (umpire)
John (Gaieties)
John (Chiswick and Latymer)
John (Ford Sports Club)
John (MA Pollard's XI)
John (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
John (18th (Service) Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment)
John (King Edward's School, Bath)
John (Ceredigion Colts)
A John (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence Second XI)
A John (GF Vernon's XI)
A John (Dorridge)
A John (scorer)
A John (Chestfield Second XI)
A John (Lancing Rovers)
A John (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
A John (Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
A John (Lyndhurst)
A John (Durham University)
A John (Weymouth Women)
A John (Buckinghamshire Under-14s)
AG John (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women)
AH John (The Forty Club)
AM John (Dorset Women)
AN John (Wiltshire Club and Ground)
AN John (The Forty Club)
ASKHAM John (Thurstonland)
B John (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
B John (Stonyhurst College)
B John (Warminster Women)
B John (Ford Sports)
B John (Christ College, Brecon)
B John (Burgess Hill)
BW John (umpire)
C John (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians)
C John (Pembrokeshire Colts)
C John (Wales Under-17s Women)
C John (Beaulieu)
C John (Hartshead Moor Second XI)
C John (Old Northamptonians Fourth XI, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
C John (The Forty Club)
C John (Ceredigion Colts)
CE John (Manchester Grammar School)
D John (Pembrokeshire, Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers, Somerset Under-17s)
D John (Sussex)
D John (High Wycombe)
D John (East of England Club Cricket Conference)
D John (Bedfordshire)
D John (Prestatyn)
D John (North Perrott)
D John (Carmel and District)
D John (The Forty Club)
E John (Harborne, Harborne Second XI)
E John (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
E John (Dyfed Under-13s)
E John (Worcester City)
E John (Wherwell)
E John (Shepherds Bush)
EC John (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
F John (Prestatyn Second XI)
F John (Turves Green Boys' School)
F John (South Wales Hunts)
F John (Old Cliftonians)
F John (South Wales Hunt)
G John (umpire)
G John (umpire)
G John (Merseyside Cricket and Cultural Club)
GA John (Stonyhurst Wanderers, Travellers)
HCR John (Bombay, Europeans, Lancashire)
HE John (Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of Carmarthenshire)
HE John (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
HT John (Hampshire, South Hampshire)
I John (scorer)
IE John (Stonyhurst College)
IS John (Alfold)
J John (scorer)
J John (Bournemouth Women)
J John (Merseyside Cricket and Cultural Club)
J John (Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI)
Jake John (Hooton Pagnell)
Josh John (Hooton Pagnell)
JA John (Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s, South Wales Cricket Association, South Wales Police, Wales)
K John (Brighton and Hove)
K John (Mid Glamorgan Under-13s)
KS John (Old Lantonians)
L John (Christ College, Brecon)
L John (umpire)
L John (Bow Green)
L John (Braunton)
L John (Wallasey)
M John (South Hampstead, South Hampstead Second XI)
M John (DF Wallis' XI)
M John (Beckenham Second XI, Catford and Cyphers)
M John (Lyndhurst, Lyndhurst)
M John (Leyton County)
M John (Hythe and Dibden)
M John (Wythenshawe Second XI, Wythenshawe Third XI)
M John (St Fagans Youth XI)
M John (Purleigh)
M John (Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s)
M John (Wolverton Town)
M John (Maori Oxshott)
MC John (Potters Bar)
MF John (King Edward's School Birmingham)
MF John (Old Edwardians Association)
MM John (Brighton College)
N John (Glamorgan Second XI)
N John (Percy Main)
N John (North Perrott)
NM John (Bracebridge Heath, Bracebridge Heath Second XI, Dorset, Somerset County Colts, Somerset Cricket Board, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-17s, Somerset Under-19s)
P John (Pembrokeshire)
P John (scorer)
P John (Burgess Hill)
P John (umpire)
P John (Chesham, Chesham Second XI, Chesham Third XI)
PRH John (Hythe)
R John (Glamorgan, Glamorgan Club and Ground)
R John (Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
R John (Astwood Bank, Astwood Bank Second XI)
R John (Hythe and Dibden)
R John (Droitwich Spa)
R John (Bedminster)
R John (Billingshurst)
R John (Nassington)
RAS John (Durham University)
S John (Radlett, West Herts)
S John (Milnrow)
S John (Wales Under-15s Women)
S John (umpire)
S John (Hampshire)
S John (Reading)
S John (Southport and District Cricket League)
S John (Woodmancote)
S John (Army Women)
S John (Weymouth Women)
S John (The Forty Club)
S John (Grass Roots Academy)
SR John (Dorset Women)
SR John (Beaumont College)
SR John (Emeriti)
TB John (Gloucestershire Colts)
V John (New Ash Green, New Ash Green Second XI)
W John (Glamorgan)
W John (scorer)
WA John (Jesus College, Oxford)
WD John (Bedfordshire)
WG John (Mosquitoes)
| John (Aberystwyth University)
John Ali (Yarm)
W Johncock (Surrey Over-50s Third XI)
KM John Davies (scorer)
Johndon
Johneox (Oakham School)
C Johnes (Bromsgrove School)
M Johnes (Rainhill Second XI)
S John Farley (Thames Ditton)
J Johngir (Offchurch)
R John Hughes (umpire)
J Johnmary (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
Johnnson (Gentlemen of Essex)
Johnny Ahmed (Rotherham Phoenix)
E Johnny Johnston (umpire)
E John Pearson (Scholes)
John Phillips (Midhurst)
RM John-Pierre (British Army of the Rhine)
D Johnpillai (Hampstead)
Johns (Kings Heath)
Johns (Walsall)
Johns (Surrey XXII)
Johns (umpire)
Johns (Cheltenham Second XI)
Johns (Army)
Johns (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Johns (Ombersley)
Johns (Tewkesbury)
Johns (The Forty Club)
Johns (Birmingham and District Wednesday Cricket Association)
Johns (New Brighton)
Johns (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Johns (Lensbury)
A Johns (Bristol University)
A Johns (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
A Johns (Bagshot)
A Johns (umpire)
A Johns (Dorset Women)
AE Johns (Bournville Second XI)
AJM Johns (Lancing Rovers)
AW Johns (Emeriti)
B Johns (Thames Ditton)
B Johns (Hampshire Under-15s)
B Johns (Trysull and Seisdon)
B Johns (umpire)
BD Johns (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports A Under-13s, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Calmore Sports Under-13s, Calmore Sports Under-15s, Calmore Sports Under-17s, Calmore Sports Under-19s)
CP Johns (Gentlemen of Sussex)
CTP Johns (Christ's Hospital)
CTP Johns (Suffolk Club and Ground)
CTP Johns (Campsea Ashe)
D Johns (Middlesex Cricket Union)
D Johns (Tatchbury Mount)
D Johns (Somerset Second XI)
D Johns (Dukesmead Women)
DA Johns (Werrington)
DE Johns (Merchant Taylors' School, Old Merchant Taylors)
DE Johns (Cryptics)
DF Johns (Hampstead ARP, Hampstead Civil Defence Services)
DFV Johns (Buckinghamshire, Minor Counties)
DS Johns (BAT Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
E Johns (Ross)
F Johns (Dorset, Gentlemen of Dorset, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Hampshire)
F Johns (South Hants Club)
F Johns (scorer)
F Johns (Hampstead Civil Defence Services)
F Johns (Ockley)
G Johns (scorer)
G Johns (Beaulieu)
G Johns (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
G Johns (Martin Donovan's XI)
G Johns (Pickwick Second XI)
G Johns (umpire)
GH Johns (Manchester Grammar School)
H Johns (Dorset)
HA Johns (City of London School)
HT Johns (South Hants Club)
I Johns (English Schools Cricket Association South)
I Johns (North London)
I Johns (Incogniti)
J Johns (Glamorgan)
J Johns (Derby Training College)
J Johns (scorer)
JF Johns (Aberystwyth University)
JF Johns (City of London School)
L Johns (Longparish)
M Johns (Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
M Johns (umpire)
M Johns (South Hampstead)
M Johns (umpire)
M Johns (Winnington Park)
M Johns (Shepshed Town)
M Johns (Rainhill Second XI)
M Johns (Buxted Park)
M Johns (Geddington Second XI)
MSM Johns (Marlborough College)
N Johns (Army, Army Under-25s)
N Johns (Portsmouth)
N Johns (Brixworth Second XI, St Crispin and Ryelands)
ND Johns (Chislehurst and West Kent, Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Second XI)
NS Johns (Marlborough College)
P Johns (Troon)
P Johns (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
P Johns (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Second XI)
P Johns (scorer)
PI Johns (Cornwall)
R Johns (Finchley)
R Johns (Havant)
R Johns (Middlesex Cricket Union)
R Johns (Stoke D'Abernon)
R Johns (scorer)
R Johns (Hertfordshire Colts)
R Johns (Southgate)
R Johns (Stragglers of Asia)
RJ Johns (Northumberland Juniors)
RL Johns (Hertfordshire, Minor Counties, Minor Counties South, Minor Counties West, Northamptonshire, Oxford University)
S Johns (Cornwall Under-19s)
S Johns (Werrington)
S Johns (Cornwall Colts)
S Johns (Liss)
S Johns (Stratford-upon-Avon)
S Johns (Bearwood College)
SH Johns (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
T Johns (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
T Johns (Dorset, Gentlemen of Dorset, Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
T Johns (umpire)
TGV Johns (Wrekin College)
TS Johns (Glamorgan)
W Johns (Cornwall)
WA Johns (Royal Engineering College)
D Johnsen (Surrey Under-15s)
HA Johnsen (Eton Ramblers)
K Johnsen (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive