CricketArchive

England Players (J)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Jevon (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
Jevons (Cheshire Women)
Jevons (The Oratory School)
A Jevons (Wolverhampton Women Second XI)
A Jevons (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
A Jevons (Teversal, Teversal Second XI)
A Jevons (Clay Cross Works)
B Jevons (Brewood)
C Jevons (Wickersley Old Village)
C Jevons (Darfield)
C Jevons (Tickhill)
C Jevons (Whiston Parish Church)
G Jevons (umpire)
H Jevons (Dingle Second XI)
H Jevons (Dingle)
HW Jevons (Willaston School)
J Jevons (Mansfield and District Sunday Cricket League)
J Jevons (Army, Army Development XI, Army Lions, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Royal Logistic Corps, Welbeck, Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI, Welbeck Colliery Second XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI, Welbeck Second XI)
J Jevons (Cuckney)
J Jevons (Mansfield)
P Jevons (Royal Logistic Corps)
PMS Jevons (Rugby School)
S Jevons (Brewood, Brewood Second XI)
S Jevons (The King's School, Worcester)
T Jevons (Cheshire Lines)
T Jevons (Cheshire Lines Second XI)
T Jevons (scorer)
Jew (Railway Carriage Works)
Jew (Metal Box Company)
Jew (Worcester City)
J Jewal (Langley Manor Third XI)
Jewel (Essex Colts)
Jewel (Burnaston College)
A Jewel (Hayes Second XI)
A Jewel (High Wycombe Second XI)
C Jewel (Embley Park School)
T Jewel (Hampshire Hoggets)
Jewell (J Singleton's XI)
Jewell (11th Hussars)
Jewell (Royal Air Force)
Jewell (Midland Works and Business Houses Cricket League)
Jewell (Okehampton)
Jewell (Territorial Army)
Jewell (M Beer's XI)
A Jewell (Bromley Common)
A Jewell (Whiteparish, Whiteparish)
A Jewell (Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Development XI)
A Jewell (Thame Town)
A Jewell (Aston Rowant, Aston Rowant Second XI)
A Jewell (Walthamstow)
AD Jewell (Aston Rowant, Bicester and North Oxford, High Wycombe, High Wycombe Second XI, Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Under-14s)
AN Jewell (Orange Free State, Worcestershire)
C Jewell (Hampshire Collegiate School)
C Jewell (Calmore Sports Second XI)
C Jewell (Whiteparish)
C Jewell (Royton)
D Jewell (Hertfordshire Over-60s)
D Jewell (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
D Jewell (Midland Works and Business Houses Cricket League)
DMH Jewell (Felsted School)
G Jewell (Loughborough College Summer School)
GAFW Jewell (Hampshire)
H Jewell (East Dulwich)
J Jewell (umpire)
J Jewell (Langley Manor, Langley Manor Fourth XI, Langley Manor Third XI, Langley Manor Under-15s)
J Jewell (Churt)
J Jewell (scorer)
JMH Jewell (Worcestershire)
JW Jewell (Blundell's School)
K Jewell (University of Southampton)
M Jewell (Worcestershire, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
M Jewell (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Marlborough College)
M Jewell (J Singleton's XI)
M Jewell (Calmore Sports Second XI)
MFS Jewell (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex, Worcestershire)
N Jewell (Gloucestershire Second XI)
N Jewell (West Wellow)
O Jewell (Cheltenham)
P Jewell (Sarisbury Athletic)
P Jewell (Ashurst, Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
P Jewell (Eastleigh and Otterbourne)
P Jewell (Ashurst, Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
P Jewell (Worcester Magistrates Association)
P Jewell (Ashurst)
P Jewell (Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
P Jewell (Stock Exchange)
PWB Jewell (St John's School, Leatherhead)
R Jewell (umpire)
R Jewell (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
S Jewell (Staffordshire Women, West Midlands Women)
S Jewell (Whiteparish, Whiteparish, Whiteparish Second XI)
S Jewell (Maori Oxshott)
T Jewell (Surrey Championship)
T Jewell (West Wellow)
TM Jewell (Surrey)
WJ Jewell (Somerset)
A Jewells (Oxfordshire Under-15s)
M Jewells (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
MA Jewels (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Shropshire Second XI)
B Jewer (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
M Jewer (Territorial Army)
P Jewer (Cadnam, Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI, Cadnam Sunday XI)
P Jewer (umpire)
Jewers (Culford School)
T Jewers (Culford School)
AFM Jewes (Oxford University Women, Spencer Women, Surrey Under-15s Women)
G Jewess (Aylesford Paper Mills)
L Jewess (Aylesford Paper Mills)
AE Jewett (King William's College)
C Jewett (Caunton)
RW Jewett (Whitgift Grammar School)
O Jewison (Northwich)
A Jewiss (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI, Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
A Jewiss (Callington)
D Jewiss (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
D Jewiss (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
D Jewiss (Blackheath)
G Jewiss (Netherton)
M Jewiss (West Wittering)
Mark Jewiss (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
Matthew Jewiss (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
S Jewiss (Dartford, Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI, Kent Under-17s)
S Jewiss (East Grinstead)
Jewitt (Players of Burnley)
Jewitt (Upton)
Jewitt (Moneyfields)
Jewitt (umpire)
A Jewitt (Surrey Optimists)
A Jewitt (umpire)
A Jewitt (Benwell Hill Second XI)
C Jewitt (Milton, Milton Second XI)
C Jewitt (Milton)
C Jewitt (Milton Second XI, Milton Third XI)
C Jewitt (Caunton)
C Jewitt (Walesby)
F Jewitt (Peckham Rye Clubs)
FH Jewitt (South Essex)
J Jewitt (North West Durham League)
J Jewitt (Bootham School)
JH Jewitt (Upton)
NH Jewitt (Northop Hall)
P Jewitt (Delph and Dobcross)
P Jewitt (Holmfirth)
P Jewitt (Oldham)
T Jewitt (Durham Colts North)
T Jewitt (Yorkshire Over-60s)
W Jewitt (Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s)
W Jewitt (Durham City)
B Jewkes (Wombourne Second XI)
D Jewkes (scorer)
W Jewkes (Rowley Regis)
J Jewnison (Falkland)
D Jewsbury (Shirley)
J Jewsbury (University College, Leicester)
J Jewsbury (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
J Jewsbury (Tamworth)
B Jewson (Queen Anne's School, Caversham)
F Jewson (Huntingdonshire Colts)
J Jewson (Olney Town)
L Jewson (The Forty Club)
L Jewson (Odney)
M Jewson (Farnham Common)
M Jewson (Queen Anne's School, Caversham)
D Jex (Lincolnshire Women)
W Jex (Castor and Ailsworth)
M Jey (The Forty Club)
P Jeyachandran (Teddington Town, Teddington Town Second XI)
T Jeyachandran (Ifield)
T Jeyachandran (Slinfold)
H Jeyacumar (Radlett)
A Jeyadevan (Old Parkonians)
J Jeyakanth (Houghton Main)
S Jeyakanthan (Peppard)
S Jeyakanthan (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
S Jeyakumar (Maritime)
S Jeyakumar (Maritime Second XI)
P Jeyaprakash (Tring Park)
S Jeyaraam (Fordham)
A Jeyaraja (Southgate Adelaide)
A Jeyarajah (Southgate Adelaide)
J Jeyarajah (Braywood)
M Jeyarajah (Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
N Jeyarajah (London Schools Under-14s)
NV Jeyaratnam (Cambridgeshire, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Academy, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Second XI, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-17s, North Mymms, Potters Bar)
J Jeyasakaran (Sutton)
A Jeyaseelan (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
AD Jeyes (Felsted School)
CH Jeyes (Horndon-on-the-Hill, Ilford)
D Jeyes (umpire)
D Jeyes (umpire)
M Jeyes (Old Grammarians)
m Jeyes (umpire)
N Jeyes (South Woodford)
P Jeyes (scorer)
F Jeynes (Trowbridge)
J Jeynes (Bagnall, Bagnall Norton)
Jez (Downside School)
P Jezusek (Thorncliffe)
A Jha (Essex University, Essex University Second XI, Essex University Third XI)
A Jha (D Savage's XI)
A Jha (Poplars)
A Jha (Poplars)
A Jha (Southwell Second XI)
S Jha (Lordswood Second XI)
JHacking (South West Manchester)
R Jhajhariya (Chiswick and Latymer, Chiswick and Whitton)
MS Jhajj (Andover, D School of Mechanical and Electrical Engineers, Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
Jhala (Bedford School)
A Jhala (Horton House, Horton House Second XI, Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s)
A Jhala (Great Brickhill)
D Jhala (North Mymms)
D Jhala (Sawbridgeworth)
D Jhala (University of Hertfordshire)
DJ Jhala (Winchmore Hill)
J Jhala (Holmesdale)
N Jhala (Horton House, Horton House Second XI)
N Jhala (scorer)
N Jhala (umpire)
S Jhala (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s)
S Jhala (Horton House, Horton House Second XI, Northampton Saints)
S Jhala (scorer)
S Jhala (Holcot Arcadians)
S Jhala (Luton RF Royals)
S Jhala (Luton Area)
A Jhalla (Surrey Under-14s)
JHamilton (Urmston)
L Jhan (Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
R Jhanahania (Chiswick and Latymer)
Jhangeer Khan (Kashmir)
Jhangi Khan (Thorncliffe)
A Jhangir (Great Horton Second XI)
R Jhangzeb (Old Edwardians)
R Jhanharia (Chiswick and Latymer)
R Jhanjarye (Chiswick and Latymer)
R Jhanjhani (Chiswick and Whitton)
R Jhanjhania (Chiswick and Latymer)
R Jhanjhania (Chiswick and Latymer Second XI)
R Jhanjhania (Chiswick and Whitton)
R Jhanjhariya (Chiswick and Whitton)
R Jhanria (Chiswick and Latymer)
R Jhanwaria (Indraprastha)
Jhanzeb Khan (Small Heath Baptist Church)
Jhanzeb Khan (Wishaw Second XI)
K Jhass (Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Second XI, Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
H Jheeta (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
H Jheeta (Leamington Khalsa)
JJ Jheeta (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
S Jheeta (Reading, Reading Second XI)
S Jheeta (Hurst)
I Jhikka (Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
P Jhonson (Woodbank Second XI)
JHope (Worsley)
D Jhoshi (St Peter's School, York)
JHRMeddings (Old King's Scholars)
A Jhunjhunwala (Kew)
A Jhunjhunwala (Whalley)
A Jhunjhunwala (Richmond)
J Jhutty (Hitchin)
S Ji (MEB Community)
AMT Jianmohammed (Sussex Martlets)
Jiavger (Wellsway School)
Jibart (Hampton Hill Second XI)
J Jibb (Oundle Town)
Jibran (Thames Valley University)
Jibran Azam (North Mymms)
Jibran Khan (Heaton Mersey, Urmston)
Jibran Khan (Old Hill Second XI)
Jibran Khan (Didsbury)
Jibran Khan (Crawley Eagles)
Jibran Khan (Elworth)
Jibran Khan (Esh Winning)
Jibran Mughal (Ford Sports Club)
S Jicking (Swepstone Zingari)
J Jiggens (Mistley)
J Jiggens (scorer)
Jiggins (Huntingdonshire)
Jiggins (Hull)
Jiggins
Jiggins (Cambridge Victoria Club)
AHF Jiggins (Boughton Hall)
B Jiggins (Blunham)
C Jiggins (umpire)
C Jiggins (East Bridgford Second XI)
J Jiggins (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridgeshire)
J Jiggins (Mistley)
JC Jiggins (Bloxham School)
W Jiggins (Cambridge Town Club)
Jigs (Solihull)
Jihan (South Bank University)
SF Jilanee (University of London)
B Jilani (Burnage, Burnage Second XI)
B Jilani (Whalley Range Second XI)
R Jilani (Tennyson)
S Jilani (Lyndworth)
U Jilani (Lye)
N Jiles (umpire)
K Jilka (Three Caps)
N Jilka (Edgware)
AM Jilkes (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Jill (scorer)
A Jillani (Woodbank Second XI)
M Jillani (Wombourne)
MU Jillani (Stourbridge Social)
MU Jillani (Lye)
HP Jillard (Esher, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
HP Jillard (WE Horne's XI)
Z Jillians (Horsham Women, Horsham Women Second XI)
P Jillings (Ardleigh Green)
Jilson (Walsall YMF)
Jim-Dinton (scorer)
Jiminez (Sevenoaks and District Wednesday)
T Jiminez (Sevenoaks and District Wednesday)
Jim Khan (North Baddesley)
Jimmy (RAM)
Jimmy Khan (Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
M Jimson (umpire)
N Jina (Dartington and Totnes)
N Jina (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
R Jinan (Barton)
K Jinasena (Nomads)
N Jinasena (Botany Bay)
N Jinasena (Hemel Hempstead Town)
N Jinasena (Staines and Laleham)
N Jinasena (University of Hertfordshire)
N Jinasena (Southill Park)
N Jinasena (scorer)
N Jinasena (North Mymms)
A Jindal (Aztecs)
R Jindal (Essex Under-14s)
J Jindasa (Harrow Town)
S Jindasa (Ibis)
A Jineel (Austerlands)
A Jines (umpire)
A Jingston (South Devon)
T Jink (Timperley Second XI)
CP Jinkin (Devon, Devon Club and Ground)
Jinks (Alsager)
Jinks (St Paul's)
Jinks (Worcester Nomads)
Jinks (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
C Jinks (Bramcote Second XI)
E Jinks (Wesleyan and General)
I Jinks (Colwall)
I Jinks (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
I Jinks (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
J Jinks (Prescot and Odyssey, Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
J Jinks (Alsager)
J Jinks (Kidsgrove)
J Jinks (Leycett)
P Jinks (Wilnecote)
P Jinks (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
R Jinks (Kings Heath)
W Jinks (Walsall)
W Jinks (Walsall Second XI)
AH Jinnah (Southern Schools)
J Jinning (Denton St Lawrence)
I Jinwick (WD Johnson's XI)
Jitender Singh (Yeadon Second XI)
Jitesh (Bolton Indians)
J Jitin (Illston Abey)
V Jit Sodhi (Smethwick)
Jitu Singh (Luton RF Royals)
Jiva (Bolton School)
A Jiva (Staffordshire Under-17s)
A Jiva (Penn)
A Jiva (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
I Jiva (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
I Jiva (Blackburn Northern, Blackburn Northern Second XI, Blackburn Northern Third XI)
I Jiva (Chaddesley Corbett)
M Jiva (East Lancashire Third XI)
S Jiva (Whittle and Clayton-le-Woods)
G Jivaji (Indian Gymkhana)
Jivangi (Ratcliffe College)
S Jivanji (Ratcliffe College)
D Jivan-Patel (Old Swinford Hospital School)
J Jivan-Patel (Stourbridge, Stourbridge Third XI)
J Jivan-Patel (Old Swinford Hospital School)
M Jivan-Patel (Stourbridge, Stourbridge Third XI)
M Jivan-Patel (Old Swinford Hospital School)
M( Jivraj (Uxbridge)
V Jivrajani (Thame Town)
J Jiwaji (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Jiwaji (Rottingdean)
AN Jiwan (Bedford School)
JJ (IBM South Hants)
AH Jjnr (Rodmersham Second XI)
JLDay (Hurstpierpoint College)
JLWilkins (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
J-McCabe (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
JMTroak (Old Hurst Johnians)
AJ jnr(1) (Goodlass)
AS jnr(1) (Longridge Second XI)
AJ jnr(2) (Goodlass)
AF Jnr (HSBC Second XI)
AH Jnr (Rodmersham Second XI)
B Jnr (Northenden)
BP Jnr (Budleigh Salterton)
C Jnr (Collingham)
CK Jnr (scorer)
CT Jnr (Ilkeston Rutland)
F Jnr (Rowledge)
GP Jnr (scorer)
JH Jnr (Uxbridge)
K Jnr (Droitwich Spa Third XI)
M Jnr (Ombersley)
MA Jnr (scorer)
MH Jnr (Upchurch)
O Jnr (Droitwich Spa Third XI)
PS Jnr (Southern Railway and Kenley)
SB Jnr (Edwinstowe Second XI)
SM Jnr (scorer)
Jo (Gaieties)
J Joachim (Norfolk Under-15s)
B Joal (The Forty Club)
A Joanes (Christ's Hospital)
Joanne (scorer)
JL Joannides (Mill Hill School)
C Joannil (Marlow Second XI)
D Joannou (Marlow)
Job (Benenden)
Job
A Job (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
A Job (Army Air Corps)
C Job (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
C Job (Romany, Stroud)
C Job (Normandy)
CD Job (St John's School, Leatherhead)
FS Job (Northern)
J Job (Lichfield)
J Job (Romany, Stroud)
LH Job (Birmingham University)
N Job (Driffield)
N Job (Thornaby Second XI)
P Job (RACS Second XI)
R Job (Perranarworthal)
RB Job (Northern, Northern Second XI)
S Job (Kingswood School)
SB Job (Formby)
SE Job (Liverpool, Northern)
TB Job (Formby)
TB Job (Liverpool)
TB Job (Northern)
WE Job (Cornwall)
WN Job (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
WN Job (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
WN Job (Old Peterites)
Joban (Kenton Second XI)
R Jobanputra (Wembley)
Joban Singh (Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
Joban Singh (Hardwick and Caldecote)
S Jobb (Hungerford Second XI)
S Jobber (Lymington)
A Jobbins (scorer)
D Jobbins (Byfield, South of Scotland Under-17s)
K Jobbins (umpire)
M Jobbins (Byfield)
SE Joberns (Wrekin College)
M Jobes (Weoley Hill)
S Jobes (King's School, Tynemouth)
EF Jobey (Torquay School)
Joblin (Surrey Optimists)
A Joblin (Leatherhead)
C Joblin (Winchester Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
C Joblin (Surrey Optimists)
C Joblin (Eversley Second XI)
C Joblin (Folkestone Second XI)
G Joblin (scorer)
M Joblin (Leatherhead, Surrey Optimists)
N Joblin (New Ifield)
Jobling (William Hulme Grammar School)
Jobling (Milton Abbey School)
A Jobling (Burnley, Burnley and District, Burnley Colts, Military)
A Jobling (Beverley Women, Pannal Women, Sessay Women, Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
A Jobling (Leatherhead)
C Jobling (Kent Over-50s)
C Jobling (Dartford, Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI)
C Jobling (Winchester Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
CS Jobling (Durham, Sunderland)
H Jobling (English Universities Women)
J Jobling (Padiham)
JP Jobling (Northumberland, Northumberland, Northumberland Club, Priory Park, Tyneside Wanderers)
JP Jobling (Worcestershire)
JR Jobling (Northumberland Club)
JS Jobling (Lincoln Hostel)
K Jobling (England Women, International XI Women, Yorkshire Women)
K Jobling (Northumberland Under-13s Women, Northumberland Under-15s Women)
M Jobling (Darlington, Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
M Jobling (Dartford)
M Jobling (Dartford Grammar School)
M Jobling (Highgate)
P Jobling (Uphill Castle)
R Jobling (Shipley Hall)
T Jobling (Winchester Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
T Jobling (Southampton and District Club Cricket Association)
T Jobling (The Forty Club)
T Jobling (Old Symondians Association)
T Jobling (Winchester)
T Jobling (Petersfield)
T Jobling (Wallsend)
TW Jobling (Blaydon)
W Jobling (Cumberland)
Jobson (Wolverhampton)
Jobson (Dudley)
Jobson (Prior Park College)
A Jobson (Dudley)
A Jobson (Morpeth)
A Jobson (Warkworth)
AH Jobson (Dudley, Walsall)
AH Jobson (Worcestershire)
B Jobson (Barkisland, Barkisland Second XI)
BD Jobson (Kings Heath, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
C Jobson (scorer)
CP Jobson (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
E Jobson (New Longton, New Longton Second XI)
E Jobson (New Longton Second XI)
EP Jobson (Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire)
EP Jobson (Edgbaston)
EP Jobson (Birmingham)
HC Jobson (Birmingham, Dudley, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
J Jobson (Dorridge)
JS Jobson (Burnley, Rossall School)
JS Jobson (Cambridge University Next XIV)
LK Jobson (Berwick and District)
M Jobson (Battersea Ironsides)
P Jobson (Tynemouth)
P Jobson (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
P Jobson (Kings Heath)
P Jobson (Thame Town)
P Jobson (Cherwell Cricket League)
P Jobson (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
P Jobson (Worcestershire)
PM Jobson (Oxfordshire)
R Jobson (Backworth)
R Jobson (Oxford and Horspath)
RH Jobson (University College, Oxford)
RH Jobson (Stoke Poges)
S Jobson (Richmond)
SA Jobson (Warwickshire Women)
SO Jobson (Manchester University, Northern Universities, Northumberland, Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s, South Northumberland)
T Jobson (Morpeth)
W Jobson (Selby)
WHOS Jobson (Malvern College)
Jobson-Scott (Old Pauline)
R Jobson-Scott (Old Pauline)
RM Jobson-Scott (St Paul's School)
RM Jobson-Scott (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
A Jobsz (Wokingham Second XI)
A Jobsz (Farnham Royal)
A Joburns (Elsecar)
A Joburns (Houghton Main)
Joby (umpire)
JL Joby (Oxford University Authentics)
OP Joce (King's College School, Wimbledon)
Jocelyn (Incogniti)
Jocelyn (Bradford University)
Jocelyn (BRSA Enfield)
C Jocelyn (Crown Wood Second XI)
C Jocelyn (Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI)
D Jocelyn (Cheshunt)
L Jocelyn (Crown Wood Second XI)
L Jocelyn (Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI)
M Jocelyn (Brentwood)
MR Jocelyn (Cambridgeshire, Saffron Walden)
Jock (Bath University Old Boys)
BLM Jockelson (Rugby School)
WE Jockney (Oundle School)
N Jodah (Hymers College, Hull)
Jodrell (Bardfield Union)
FB Jodrell (Harrow School)
K Jodrell (Bagnall)
S Jodrell (Endon)
Joe (South Woodford)
Joe (Theydon Bois)
A Joe (Preston Nomads)
H Joe (Plymouth)
M Joe (scorer)
Joel (Wiltshire Queries)
A Joel (Odney)
A Joel (The Forty Club)
AA Joel (umpire)
B Joel (Cricket Society, Middlesex Cricket Union Veterans, South Hampstead, Surrey Club and Ground, The Forty Club)
B Joel (London County)
C Joel (The Oratory School)
D Joel (Benfleet)
D Joel (Old Brentwoods)
G Joel (Sheffield York Club)
G Joel (HE Pearson's XI)
G Joel (Kibworth Third XI)
H Joel (The Forty Club)
L Joel (Kibworth Second XI, Kibworth Third XI)
M Joel (St Edward's Martyrs)
M Joel (West Bergholt)
M Joel (Windsor Second XI)
M Joel (Kew Second XI)
M Joel (Windsor)
R Joel (The Forty Club)
SG Joel (Oundle School)
Joels (Harold Wood)
CJ Joel-Welsh (Skelmersdale)
L Joel-Welsh (Skelmersdale)
D Joesbury (Heywood Third XI)
H Joesbury (Pickwick)
S Joesbury (scorer)
I Joffe (Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
MN Jog (Indian Gymkhana)
N Jogden (St Peter's School, York)
K Joggia (Cuckney)
N Jogi (Shifnal Second XI)
S Jogi (Shifnal, Shifnal Second XI, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
S Jogi (Harrow, Harrow Third XI)
S Jogi (Harrow Third XI)
S Jogi (Warrington)
S Jogi (Albrighton)
Jogia (Anglia Polytechnic University)
K Jogia (The Forty Club)
K Jogia (Ratcliffe College)
K Jogia (Dorking)
K Jogia (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
K Jogia (Wyggeston and Queen Elizabeth I College)
K Jogia (Gore Court)
KA Jogia (Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Jogia (British Library)
Joginder Singh (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
J Jogota (Ealing Hanwellians)
K Jogya (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Johal (Collycroft)
Johal (Nottingham High School)
A Johal (Notts Unity Casuals, Notts Unity Casuals Second XI, Notts Unity Casuals Third XI)
A Johal (Oxton)
B Johal (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
B Johal (Duffield)
B Johal (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
B Johal (Nottingham High School)
J Johal (Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s)
J Johal (Hunningham)
J Johal (Halesowen Second XI, Halesowen Third XI)
J Johal (Halesowen Second XI, Halesowen Third XI)
J Johal (Worcestershire Academy, Worcestershire Development XI, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
J Johal (Halesowen)
M Johal (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI)
M Johal (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
M Johal (Timperley)
M Johal (Bulkington)
M Johal (Collycroft)
M Johal (Alvaston and Boulton Second XI)
M Johal (Mill Hill School)
M Johal (Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI)
M Johal (Slough Fourth XI, Slough Third XI)
M Johal (Warwickshire Under-14s)
N Johal (Slough Fourth XI)
S Johal (Dartford Second XI)
S Johal (Notts Unity Casuals Second XI)
S Johal (scorer)
S Johal (umpire)
S Johal (Notts Unity Casuals, Notts Unity Casuals Second XI)
S Johal (scorer)
SS Johal (Alvaston and Boulton Second XI)
W Johan (Lewdown)
J Johanesson (Shopwyke Strollers)
Johangir Khan (Attock, Attock Second XI)
Johangir Khan (Hampton and Solihull)
Johann (North Middlesex)
V Johannes (Brighouse)
G Johannsen (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
G Johansen (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
G Johansen (Northop Hall)
G Johansen (Oundle Rovers, Oundle School)
T Johansen (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s)
T Johansen (Oundle School)
T Johansen (Northop Second XI)
T Johansen (Oundle Rovers)
D Johanson (Barcombe)
G Johanson (Eastbourne College)
G Johanson (Oundle School)
G Johanson (Oundle Rovers)
T Johanson (Oundle School)
T Johanson (Farncombe)
Johanssen (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
G Johanssen (Northop, Northop Second XI)
T Johanssen (Northop Second XI)
A Johar (Welford Park)
B Johar (Derbyshire Under-17s)
K Johar (Cambridge St Giles)
M Johar (Finchley)
Johar Ahmed (Smethwick, Studley, Walmley, Walmley Second XI, Warwickshire Under-17s)
Johar Ahmed (Birmingham Area)
Johar Ahmed (Hawkins)
Johar Ahmed (C and R Hawks)
Joheir Khan (Three Bridges)
Joheir Khan (Crawley)
Joher Ali (Newstead Abbey and Village Second XI)
John (scorer)
John (LTCRS)
John (Ventnor)
John (scorer)
John (umpire)
John (Gaieties)
John (Chiswick and Latymer)
John (Ford Sports Club)
John (MA Pollard's XI)
John (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
John (18th (Service) Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment)
John (King Edward's School, Bath)
John (Ceredigion Colts)
John (Allhallows School)
John (Ickenham)
John (Alexandra Park)
John (South Loughton)
John (Harlow Town)
A John (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence Second XI)
A John (GF Vernon's XI)
A John (Dorridge)
A John (scorer)
A John (Chestfield Second XI)
A John (Lancing Rovers)
A John (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
A John (Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
A John (Lyndhurst)
A John (Durham University)
A John (Weymouth Women)
A John (Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-16s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
A John (scorer)
A John (Great Brickhill Second XI)
A John (Woodsetts Third XI)
AG John (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women)
AH John (The Forty Club)
AM John (Dorset Women)
AN John (Wiltshire Club and Ground)
AN John (The Forty Club)
AN John (South Gloucestershire Colts)
B John (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
B John (Stonyhurst College)
B John (Warminster Women)
B John (Ford Sports)
B John (Christ College, Brecon)
B John (Burgess Hill)
B John (umpire)
B John (Cuckfield)
BW John (umpire)
C John (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Old Edwardians)
C John (Pembrokeshire Colts)
C John (Wales Under-17s Women)
C John (Beaulieu)
C John (Hartshead Moor Second XI)
C John (Old Northamptonians Fourth XI, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
C John (The Forty Club)
C John (Ceredigion Colts)
C John (scorer)
C John (umpire)
C John (Heyford)
CE John (Manchester Grammar School)
D John (Pembrokeshire, Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers, Somerset Under-17s)
D John (Sussex)
D John (High Wycombe)
D John (East of England Club Cricket Conference)
D John (Bedfordshire, Luton Town)
D John (Prestatyn)
D John (North Perrott)
D John (Carmel and District)
D John (The Forty Club)
D John (Dorset Rangers)
D John (Wye Rustics)
D John (Harpenden Second XI, Harpenden Second XI)
D John (London Maccabi Vale)
E John (Harborne, Harborne Second XI)
E John (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
E John (Dyfed Under-13s)
E John (Worcester City)
E John (Wherwell)
E John (Shepherds Bush)
EC John (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
F John (Prestatyn Second XI)
F John (Turves Green Boys' School)
F John (South Wales Hunts)
F John (Old Cliftonians)
F John (South Wales Hunts)
F John (Shepherds Bush)
G John (umpire)
G John (umpire)
G John (Merseyside Cricket and Cultural Club)
G John (Mid-West District)
GA John (Stonyhurst Wanderers, Travellers)
HCR John (Bombay, Europeans, Lancashire)
HE John (Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of Carmarthenshire)
HE John (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
HT John (Hampshire, South Hants Club)
I John (scorer)
I John (Great Brickhill)
IE John (Stonyhurst College)
IS John (Alfold)
J John (scorer)
J John (Bournemouth Women)
J John (Merseyside Cricket and Cultural Club)
J John (Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI)
Jake John (Hooton Pagnell)
Josh John (Hooton Pagnell)
JA John (Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s, South Wales Cricket Association, South Wales Police, Wales)
K John (Brighton and Hove)
K John (Mid Glamorgan Under-13s)
KS John (Old Lantonians)
L John (Christ College, Brecon)
L John (umpire)
L John (Bow Green)
L John (Braunton)
L John (Wallasey)
L John (Hemel Hempstead Town)
L John (Royal Marines)
M John (South Hampstead, South Hampstead Second XI)
M John (DF Wallis' XI)
M John (Beckenham Second XI, Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
M John (Lyndhurst, Lyndhurst)
M John (Leyton County)
M John (Hythe and Dibden)
M John (Wythenshawe Second XI, Wythenshawe Third XI)
M John (St Fagans Youth XI)
M John (Purleigh)
M John (Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s)
M John (Wolverton Town)
M John (Scholes Women)
M John (Maori Oxshott)
M John (Amersham, Amersham Second XI)
M John (Stragglers of Asia)
M John (Horspath)
M John (Merchant Taylors' School)
M John (Highgate)
M John (English Schools Cricket Association London and East Under-15s)
M John (Kynoch)
M John (MK Afro Caribbean)
MC John (Potters Bar)
MF John (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
MF John (Old Edwardians Association)
MM John (Brighton College)
N John (Glamorgan Second XI)
N John (Percy Main)
N John (North Perrott)
N John (Dorset Rangers)
N John (Wye Rustics)
N John (Chelmer Veterans Midweek XI)
NM John (Bracebridge Heath, Bracebridge Heath Second XI, Dorset, Somerset County Colts, Somerset Cricket Board, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-17s, Somerset Under-19s)
P John (Pembrokeshire)
P John (scorer)
P John (Burgess Hill)
P John (umpire)
P John (Chesham, Chesham, Chesham Second XI, Chesham Second XI, Chesham Third XI)
PRH John (Hythe)
R John (Glamorgan, Glamorgan Club and Ground)
R John (Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
R John (Astwood Bank, Astwood Bank Second XI)
R John (Hythe and Dibden)
R John (Droitwich Spa, Droitwich Spa Second XI)
R John (Bedminster)
R John (Billingshurst)
R John (Nassington)
R John (Bishop Gore School)
R John (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
R John (ECB Elite Player Development London and East Under-17s)
RAS John (Durham University)
RNN John (Sou' Westers)
S John (Radlett, West Herts)
S John (Milnrow)
S John (Wales Under-15s Women)
S John (umpire)
S John (Hampshire)
S John (Reading)
S John (Southport and District Cricket League)
S John (Woodmancote)
S John (Army Women)
S John (The Forty Club)
S John (Grass Roots Academy)
S John (Holmfirth, Holmfirth Second XI)
S John (South Loughton)
SR John (Dorset Women)
SR John (Beaumont College)
SR John (Emeriti)
T John (Horsham Trinity)
T John (Brentwood Victorians)
T John (Nomads)
TB John (Gloucestershire Colts)
V John (New Ash Green, New Ash Green Second XI)
W John (scorer)
W John (St Augustine's Church, Bromley)
WA John (Jesus College, Oxford)
WD John (Bedfordshire)
WD John (Luton Town)
WG John (Mosquitoes)
WI John (Glamorgan, Glamorgan Club and Ground)
| John (Aberystwyth University)
John Ali (Yarm)
John Ali (Basford Mill)
W Johncock (Surrey Over-50s Third XI)
KM John Davies (scorer)
Johndon
Johneox (Oakham School)
C Johnes (Bromsgrove School)
M Johnes (Rainhill Second XI)
S John Farley (Thames Ditton)
J Johngir (Offchurch)
R John Hughes (umpire)
John Khan (scorer)
J Johnmary (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
Johnnson (Gentlemen of Essex)
Johnny Ahmed (Rotherham Phoenix)
E Johnny Johnston (umpire)
E John Pearson (Scholes)
John Phillips (Midhurst)
RM John-Pierre (British Army of the Rhine)
D Johnpillai (Hampstead)
John Riddell (Shrewsbury School)
Johns (Kings Heath)
Johns (Walsall)
Johns (Surrey XXII)
Johns (umpire)
Johns (Cheltenham Second XI)
Johns (Army)
Johns (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Johns (Laodiceans)
Johns (Ombersley)
Johns (Tewkesbury)
Johns (The Forty Club)
Johns (Birmingham and District Wednesday Cricket Association)
Johns (New Brighton)
Johns (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Johns (Seaford College)
Johns (Owens College)
Johns (Woodford Wells)
Johns (Hornsey)
Johns (Dulwich Second XI)
Johns (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
A Johns (Lensbury)
A Johns (Bristol University)
A Johns (Bagshot)
A Johns (umpire)
A Johns (Esher)
A Johns (Stanway)
AE Johns (Bournville Second XI)
AJM Johns (Brook, Lancing Rovers, Sydenhurst Ramblers)
AW Johns (Emeriti)
AW Johns (Perse School)
B Johns (Thames Ditton)
B Johns (Hampshire Under-15s)
B Johns (Trysull and Seisdon)
B Johns (umpire)
BD Johns (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports A Under-13s, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Calmore Sports Under-13s, Calmore Sports Under-15s, Calmore Sports Under-17s, Calmore Sports Under-19s)
C Johns (Marsden Second XI)
C Johns (Potters Bar)
CP Johns (Gentlemen of Sussex)
CTP Johns (Christ's Hospital)
CTP Johns (Suffolk Club and Ground)
CTP Johns (Campsea Ashe)
D Johns (Middlesex Cricket Union)
D Johns (Tatchbury Mount)
D Johns (Somerset Second XI)
D Johns (Dukesmead Women)
D Johns (Werrington Second XI)
DA Johns (Werrington)
DE Johns (Merchant Taylors' School, Old Merchant Taylors)
DE Johns (Cryptics)
DF Johns (Hampstead ARP, Hampstead Civil Defence Services)
DFV Johns (Buckinghamshire, Minor Counties)
DS Johns (BAT Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
E Johns (Ross-on-Wye)
F Johns (South Hants Club)
F Johns (scorer)
F Johns (Hampstead Civil Defence Services)
F Johns (Ockley)
FT Johns (Dorset, Gentlemen of Dorset, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Hampshire)
G Johns (scorer)
G Johns (Beaulieu)
G Johns (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
G Johns (Martin Donovan's XI)
G Johns (Pickwick Second XI)
G Johns (umpire)
G Johns (scorer)
GH Johns (Manchester Grammar School)
H Johns (Huyton)
HA Johns (City of London School)
HT Johns (Gentlemen of Dorset)
HT Johns (South Hants Club)
I Johns (English Schools Cricket Association South)
I Johns (North London)
I Johns (Incogniti)
J Johns (Glamorgan)
J Johns (Derby Training College)
J Johns (Walsall)
J Johns (scorer)
J Johns (Willenhall Second XI)
JF Johns (Aberystwyth University)
JF Johns (City of London School)
JF Johns (Perse School)
K Johns (Poole)
L Johns (Longparish)
M Johns (Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
M Johns (umpire)
M Johns (South Hampstead)
M Johns (umpire)
M Johns (Winnington Park)
M Johns (Shepshed Town)
M Johns (Rainhill Second XI)
M Johns (Buxted Park)
M Johns (Geddington Second XI)
M Johns (Ampleforth College Second XI)
M Johns (Shepshed Town Second XI)
M Johns (Woodford Wells)
M Johns (Shepshed Town Third XI)
M Johns (Orsett)
MSM Johns (Marlborough College)
N Johns (Army, Army Under-25s)
N Johns (Portsmouth)
N Johns (Brixworth Second XI, St Crispin and Ryelands)
N Johns (Long Melford)
ND Johns (Chislehurst and West Kent, Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Second XI)
NS Johns (Marlborough College)
P Johns (Troon)
P Johns (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
P Johns (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Second XI)
P Johns (scorer)
P Johns (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Suffolk Club and Ground)
P Johns (umpire)
PI Johns (Cornwall)
R Johns (Finchley)
R Johns (Stoke D'Abernon)
R Johns (scorer)
R Johns (Stragglers of Asia)
R Johns (Deanery)
R Johns (Amersham)
R Johns (Lyndhurst)
R Johns (Monkton Combe School)
RJ Johns (Northumberland Juniors)
RL Johns (Hertfordshire, Minor Counties, Minor Counties South, Minor Counties West, Northamptonshire, Oxford University)
S Johns (Cornwall Under-19s)
S Johns (Werrington)
S Johns (Cornwall Colts)
S Johns (Liss, Liss Second XI)
S Johns (Stratford-upon-Avon)
S Johns (Bearwood College)
S Johns (Lurgashall)
SH Johns (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
SH Johns (Worcestershire Gentlemen)
T Johns (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
T Johns (Dorset, Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
T Johns (umpire)
T Johns (Brook)
T Johns (Willenhall Second XI)
TGV Johns (Wrekin College)
TS Johns (Glamorgan)
W Johns (Cornwall)
WA Johns (Royal Engineering College)
C Johnsen (scorer)
D Johnsen (Surrey Under-15s)
D Johnsen (Spencer)
D Johnsen (Free Foresters Academy)
HA Johnsen (Eton Ramblers)
HA Johnsen (Eton Ramblers)
K Johnsen (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
B John Slater (Lord's Taverners)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive