England Players (L)


E l'Anson (Kingsclere)
C L (Walshaw)
H L (Hayes Fourth XI)
M L (scorer)
TK L (umpire)
W L (Kidsgrove)
Z l (Spencer Women)
J Laadik (Electricity Sports)
C Laas (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Wanstead, Woodford Wells)
A Laatz (Fawley)
B Laatz (Twickenham Women)
Labalastier (Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s)
Labalmondiere (6th Carabiniers)
Labalmondiere (Liverpool)
J Laban (Jer Lane)
J Laban (Woodlands)
A Labana (Hurst Second XI)
R Labana (Hurst)
H Laband (Leicestershire Second XI)
L La-band (Cople)
D Labastin (Suttoners Second XI)
CE Labat (St Edward's School, Oxford)
J Labatt (South Hampstead)
P Labbett (umpire)
A Labby (BWIA Cavaliers)
J Labercombe (Royal Air Force Strike Command)
A Labers (Harefield Third XI)
PN Labertouche (Westminster School)
Labi (City of London School)
G Labooy (Albury)
S Laborde (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
AM Labouchere (Wellington College)
JA Labouchere (Christ Church, Oxford)
M Labouchere (Radley College)
PH Labouchere (Christ Church, Oxford)
N Labourne (Ampfield)
J Labous (Writtle)
Labram (Pennington)
J Labram (umpire)
HW Labron (Birkenhead Park)
B Labrooy (Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club)
J Labrum (umpire)
J LaBrun (umpire)
C Labuschagne (Cryptics)
G Labuschagne (South African Universities)
J Labuschagne (Southport and Birkdale)
M Labuschagne (Devon Dumplings)
NA Labuschagne (The Stoics)
P Labuschange (Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI)
Lacamp (The Forty Club)
P Lacamp (The Forty Club)
PF Lacamp (City of London School)
PF Lacamp (The Forty Club)
PP Lacamp (King's School, Canterbury)
Lace (Pudsey)
Lace (Park House)
CH Lace (Old Bristolians)
CV Lace (Christleton)
D Lace (TCG Sandford's XI)
E Lace (Keighley)
ED Lace (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
EJ Lace (Oakham School)
EJ Lace (Old Oakhamians)
EJ Lace (Bristol University)
FW Lace (Old Bristolians)
G Lace (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
K Lace (Enfield)
K Lace (Furness)
M Lace (Mistley)
RH Lace (Oakham School)
RM Lace (Old Oakhamians)
T Lace (Wimbledon)
T Lace (Shapwick and Polden)
T Lace (Millfield School)
T Lace (London County Colts)
TC Lace (Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s, Middlesex Under-19s)
WA Lace (Richmond)
WF Lace (King's College, London)
Laceby (Welbeck College)
AEB Lacell (Ardingly College)
Lacey (umpire)
Lacey (Stourbridge)
Lacey (Oundle Rovers)
Lacey (Players of Nottinghamshire)
Lacey (Hoskins and Sewells)
Lacey (Cryptics)
Lacey (Carmel College)
Lacey (Edgbaston Second XI)
Lacey (Combined Services XI)
Lacey (Kimbolton School)
Lacey (Chiltern Women)
Lacey (Bromyard)
Lacey (Old Honitonians)
Lacey (Christ Church, Oxford)
A Lacey (scorer)
A Lacey (Pickwick)
A Lacey (Kimbolton School)
A Lacey (Berkshire Over-50s Second XI)
A Lacey (Berkshire Over-60s)
A Lacey (Hurst)
A Lacey (Hurst Second XI)
A Lacey (Loughborough University Second XI)
A Lacey (Hurst Second XI)
AJ Lacey (Brixworth, Brixworth Second XI, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Kimbolton and Catworth)
AO Lacey (Derbyshire Women)
B Lacey (Sinjungrammarians)
B Lacey (Bronze, Bronze Second XI, Bronze Third XI)
C Lacey (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s)
C Lacey (umpire)
C Lacey (Clayesmore School)
C Lacey (Trojans Third XI)
C Lacey (Malvern)
C Lacey (Southwell Clergy)
C Lacey (Bristol University)
CJ Lacey (Essex)
CWF Lacey (Malvern College)
D Lacey (Staffordshire Under-15s)
D Lacey (Saxlingham)
D Lacey (Middleton-on-Sea)
D Lacey (Aston Ingham)
D Lacey (Langley Mill United)
EO Lacey (Kynoch, Merchant Taylors' School, Old Merchant Taylors)
EW Lacey (Old Merchant Taylors)
F Lacey (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
F Lacey (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Lutterworth)
F Lacey (Midhurst Second XI, Midhurst Third XI)
FE Lacey (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Hampshire, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
FE Lacey (Bar)
FH Lacey (Blackheath Morden, Devonshire Park, Gentlemen of Kent, Incogniti, Nondescripts)
G Lacey (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
G Lacey (Studley)
G Lacey (Malvern College)
G Lacey (Malvern)
H Lacey (Mitcham)
H Lacey (Bournemouth)
HA Lacey (Royal Artillery)
HG Lacey (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
I Lacey (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
J Lacey (Durham Coast Cricket League)
J Lacey (Middlezoy)
J Lacey (Hanging Heaton, Hanging Heaton Second XI)
J Lacey (Melbourne Town)
J Lacey (The Leys School)
J Lacey (Swan Green)
J Lacey (Seaham Harbour)
J Lacey (Petersfield)
J Lacey (Langley Mill United)
J Lacey (Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
J Lacey (Milton Abbey School)
J Lacey (Harpenden)
L Lacey (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
L Lacey (Swarkestone)
L Lacey (New Brighton)
L Lacey (Bootle)
M Lacey (scorer)
M Lacey (Household Brigade)
M Lacey (Kent Women)
M Lacey (National Hunt Jockeys)
M Lacey (Southwater)
M Lacey (The Oratory School)
M Lacey (umpire)
N Lacey (Lancashire Under-13s)
N Lacey (Nomads)
N Lacey (Standish)
N Lacey (Heyford)
O Lacey (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
P Lacey (Somerset Under-19s)
P Lacey (Taunton St Andrews)
P Lacey (Breamore)
P Lacey (Petersfield)
P Lacey (The Forty Club)
P Lacey (Abbotskerswell)
PG Lacey (scorer)
R Lacey (Ilkeston and District)
R Lacey (Leicester Ivanhoe)
R Lacey (Folkton and Flixton)
R Lacey (Gomersal Second XI)
R Lacey (Sussex Martlets)
S Lacey (scorer)
S Lacey (Shipley Hall)
S Lacey (Durham Over-50s, Eppleton)
S Lacey (Quatt Women)
S Lacey (Seaham Harbour)
S Lacey (Langley Mill United)
SJ Lacey (Derbyshire, Derbyshire Cricket Board)
T Lacey (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
TG Lacey (Brighton College)
TH Lacey (Devonshire Park)
TP Lacey (Brighton College)
V Lacey (Cambridge University Women)
W Lacey (scorer)
W Lacey (Nottinghamshire Colts)
WR Lacey (Ockbrook School)
JV Lach (Farnham)
A Lachlan (Thame Town)
DG Lachlan (Beckenham)
DR Lachlan (St John's School, Leatherhead)
GL Lachlan (Tonbridge School, Tunbridge Wells)
ID Lachlan (Beckenham)
L Lachlan (Thame Town)
S Lachlan (Thame Town)
K Lachland (scorer)
E Lachman (National Westminster Bank)
R Lachman (Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI, Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI)
Lachowitz (Norfolk Under-15s)
Lack (Manor Drive)
Lack (Manor Drive Methodists)
Lack (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Lack (Suffolk Under-13s)
A Lack (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
A Lack (Raunds Town)
A Lack (Raunds Town, Raunds Town Second XI)
A Lack (Barnstaple and Pilton, Barnstaple and Pilton Second XI)
A Lack (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Lack (Mildenhall)
A Lack (Raunds Town)
A Lack (umpire)
A Lack (scorer)
AH Lack (Oxted)
B Lack (Southill Park)
B Lack (Clayesmore School)
B Lack (Bournemouth)
B Lack (Clayesmore Cormorants)
C Lack (Raunds Town, Raunds Town Second XI)
C Lack (Hurst)
C Lack (Wokingham)
CAS Lack (scorer)
CAS Lack (Royal Artillery)
EJB Lack (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Lack (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
J Lack (Radlett Women)
M Lack (Manor Drive)
N Lack (Beddington, Oxted and Limpsfield)
N Lack (Clayesmore School)
N Lack (Clayesmore Cormorants)
N Lack (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Lack (The Forty Club)
P Lack (Tenterden Second XI)
P Lack (Romany)
P Lack (The Forty Club)
P Lack (Bryanston School)
P Lack (Nomads)
P Lack (Suffolk Over-60s Second XI)
PS Lack (Sussex Martlets)
R Lack (Bournemouth)
R Lack (Clayesmore School)
R Lack (Clayesmore Cormorants)
S Lack (scorer)
S Lack (Finedon Dolben Second XI, Finedon Dolben Third XI)
T Lack (Bournemouth)
T Lack (Clayesmore School)
WG Lack (Suffolk Colts)
I Lackey (Chobham)
D Lackford (umpire)
S Lackford (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
J Lackie (umpire)
T Lackie (Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
LD Lacklan (Cryptics)
LB Lackmore (Kidmore End Second XI)
A Lackner (Derby School)
R Lackner (Derby School)
E Lacon (Bromsgrove School)
FG Lacon (Brighton College, Lancing College)
JD Lacon (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
J Lacon-Allin (Futura Sports Agency)
EH Lacon Watson (Authors)
G lacount (Whiteparish)
Lacovides (Gresham's School)
P La Cras (Royal Air Force Women)
A Lacudi (Kew Second XI)
Lacuonyz (Norfolk Under-13s)
J Lacximan (Billesdon)
J Lacximan (Leicester Banks)
Lacy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Lacy (FA Bainbridge's XI)
Lacy (Monmouthshire)
Lacy (Bury)
A Lacy (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-50s Second XI, Berkshire Over-60s)
A Lacy (The Oratory School)
AG Lacy (The Forty Club)
AO Lacy (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
D Lacy (Cestrian Club)
DdL Lacy (Westminster School)
G Lacy (Bury)
GD Lacy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Lacy (Solihull Blossomfield Women, Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
H Lacy (H Lacy's XI)
H Lacy (Mitcham)
I Lacy (Captain Stuttard's XI)
J Lacy (Bronze Second XI, Bronze Third XI)
J Lacy (Offenham)
J Lacy (Milton Abbey School)
JC Lacy (St Peter's School, York)
JH Lacy (Wavertree)
L Lacy (Sefton)
L Lacy (Old Amplefordians)
M Lacy (Frenchay)
M Lacy (Ardingly College)
M Lacy (The Oratory School)
M Lacy (umpire)
MJP Lacy (Sir Pierce Lacy's XI)
MJP Lacy (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
P Lacy (Ampleforth College)
PM Lacy (Somerset Second XI)
R Lacy (Clifton Cyclists Cricket Club)
RC Lacy (Eastbourne College)
RH Lacy (Burnley Licensed Victuallers)
W Lacy (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
DG Lacy-Scott (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Kent)
CR Lacy-Thomson (Charterhouse School)
D Lad (Ford Sports Club)
P Lad (Fulwood and Broughton)
P Lad (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI, Fulwood and Broughton Third XI)
R Lad (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
S Ladaharen (Wymondham College)
A Ladak (Brighouse)
Adil Ladak (Brighouse, Brighouse Second XI, Hartshead Moor, Hartshead Moor Second XI, Lightcliffe, Old Pauline)
Aleem Ladak (Brighouse, Lightcliffe)
Ladamms (Winchester Women)
Ladarelle (Coleshill)
FC Ladbroke (Epsom, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk, Surrey)
JW Ladbroke (Godalming, Surrey, Sussex)
P Ladbroke (The Forty Club)
Ladbrook (Wellworthy)
C Ladbrook (Old Symondian Ramblers)
M Ladbrook (The Forty Club)
MJ Ladbrook (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI, English Schools Cricket Association, Kent Second XI)
MJ Ladbrook (umpire)
P Ladbrook (Bexley Second XI)
P Ladbrook (Eltham College)
PBJ Ladbrook (The Forty Club)
RE Ladbrook (Lincolnshire)
RE Ladbrook (The Forty Club)
S Ladbrook (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
S Ladbrook (Bexley)
Ladbrooke (Old Symondians)
G Ladbrooke (umpire)
P Ladbrooke (The Forty Club)
R Ladbrooke (Henley)
P Ladbroot (The Forty Club)
Ladbury (Brompton)
Ladbury (Chatham)
J Ladbury (Kent Colts)
M Ladbury (scorer)
RW Ladbury (Denstone College)
T Ladbury (Hythe and Dibden Under-17s)
A Ladd (William Hulme Grammar School)
B Ladd (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
D Ladd (Kent Second XI)
D Ladd (Benwell Hill)
D Ladd (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
D Ladd (Seaford College)
D Ladd (The Forty Club)
DDP Ladd (The Forty Club)
DM Ladd (Bryanston School, The Forty Club)
DM Ladd (Bryanston Butterflies)
JH Ladd (Cranleigh School)
JH Ladd (Cranleigh Second XI)
M Ladd (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
M Ladd (The Forty Club)
M Ladd (Bryanston Butterflies)
G Laddams (umpire)
B Ladd-Gibbon (Wanderers)
BIW Ladd-Gibbon (Cricketers Club of London, Dorset, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s, Flashmen, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University Second XI, Lymington, Somerset Second XI, South Wilts, Teddington)
J Ladd-Gibbon (Wanderers)
JHW Ladd-Gibbon (Cricketers Club of London, Dorset Under-17s, Dorset Under-21s, Flashmen, Oxford, Oxford Second XI, Teddington)
JB Ladds (Huntingdonshire)
R Ladds (Boston)
T Ladds (Bollington)
W Ladds (Huntingdonshire Colts)
RT Lade (Mayfield)
Ladel (Norfolk and Norwich Club)
HR Ladell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HS Ladell (Westminster School)
G Ladelle (Eastbourne College)
G Ladenburg (Willow Warblers)
A Ladha (South Hampstead)
A Ladha (Worcester Park)
A Ladha (Chenies and Latimer, Chorleywood)
M Ladham (Herstmonceux)
Ladhams (Hardye's School)
Ladhams (Winchester Women)
G Ladhams (umpire)
T Ladhams (Hardye's School)
T Ladhar (Brentwood)
T Ladhar (Old Brentwoods)
S Ladharan (Wymondham College)
GOO Ladipo (Felsted School)
J Ladkin (Kent Second XI)
M Ladkin (Earl Shilton Town)
M Ladkin (Kegworth Town, Kegworth Town Second XI)
M Ladkin (Kegworth Town Second XI)
P Ladkin (Trojans Third XI)
P Ladkin (Hythe and Dibden)
W Ladkin (Cooper, Corah and Sons)
R Ladlam (umpire)
P Ladlow (Old Emanuel)
Ladner (West Kent Wanderers)
Ladner (WG Grace's XI)
EA Ladner (Cornwall)
J Ladner (West Kent Wanderers)
P Ladner (Redruth)
T Ladner (Honourable Artillery Company)
Ladsen (Highgate School)
K Ladva (Brondesbury, Middlesex Under-17s, South Hampstead)
r Ladva (Milton)
A Ladva-Santana (Warminster)
L Ladwinckle (The Forty Club)
Ladyman (Royal Air Force)
Ladyman (Royal Air Force and Royal Navy)
AF Ladyman (Dulwich College)
E Ladyman (Owens College)
OP Ladyman (Preston, Worcestershire Second XI)
A Laeeq (Osterley)
M Laeeq (Guildford City)
Laeeq Ahmed (Osterley)
Laeeq-ur-Rehman (Aston Unity, Essex Second XI, Halesowen, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Old Hill, Penkridge, Shropshire)
M Laen-Gay (Billericay)
P Lafberry (The Forty Club)
P Lafbery (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
P Lafbery (Ellerslie, Ellerslie Second XI)
N Laferty (Leicester Ivanhoe)
Lafever (Bournemouth School)
C Laffan (Sawston and Babraham)
RGD Laffan (Oxfordshire)
RSD Laffan (Derby School)
RSD Laffan (Derby School)
A Lafferty (Three Bridges Third XI)
A Lafferty (Crawley Down)
D Lafferty (London University)
J Lafferty (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
J Lafferty (scorer)
J Lafferty (Coal Aston)
N Lafferty (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
S Laffey (scorer)
S Laffey (Barnard Castle)
S Laffey (Barnard Castle Second XI)
S Lafflin (Suffolk Colts)
N Lafford (Leek, Oakamoor)
R Lafford (Bradfield, Bradfield Second XI)
J Laflin (scorer)
S Laflin (Southend-on-Sea)
S Laflin (Suffolk Colts)
H Lafone (Repton School)
WB Lafone (Haileybury College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
D Lafontaine (Roehampton)
GC La Fontaine (Tonbridge School)
TS La Fontaine (Tonbridge School)
WEJ La Fontaine (Harrow School)
C Laforet (Sussex Under-13s)
C LaForet (Bognor Regis)
C La Foret (Bognor Regis)
M La Foret (scorer)
T La Foret (Battersea Ironsides, St Lawrence and Highland Court)
T Laforet (Barcombe)
T LaForet (Bognor Regis)
R La Forte (Adastrians)
R La Forte (Royal Air Force Chairman's XI)
C Lagana (The Forty Club)
C Lagana (Hambledon, Potters Bar)
Lagden (Sherborne School Day Boys)
B Lagden (Dorset Women)
GY Lagden (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Lagden (Radley Rangers)
R Lagden (Radley Rangers)
R Lagden (Cryptics)
R Lagden (Free Foresters, Sussex Martlets)
RB Lagden (Cambridge University, Europeans in the East, Gentlemen, Surrey)
RO Lagden (Oxford University)
RO Lagden (JCM Lowe's XI)
Lagdon (Radley Rangers)
J Lagdon (Ley Hill)
J Lagdon (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
R Lager (Catford and Cyphers)
WR Lager (scorer)
Z Lagerdien (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
Lagette (Old Rossallians)
B Lagette (Dorset Rangers)
J La Gette (Dorset Rangers)
J Lagette (Clayesmore Cormorants)
J Lagette (Dorset Rangers)
J Laggett (Alleyn's School)
M Laggett (Alleyn's School)
M Laggett (Alleyn Old Boys)
P Laggett (Swindon British Rail)
P Laggett (Wiltshire)
S Laggett (Swindon)
M Laghari (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
P Laging (Southgate)
C Lagnado (Downside School)
C Lagnatowski (Bankfoot Second XI)
F Lagn-Gay (Billericay Veterans)
J Lago (Sussex Young Cricketers)
GB Lagoe (Bloxham Village)
JLC Lagois (Bishop Auckland)
F Lagrange (Bobbing Court, Bobbing Court Second XI)
Lague (scorer)
A Lague (Hertfordshire Women)
A Lahaye (Bapchild)
A Lahee (Middlesex Junior Women)
S Laheri (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
K Lahey (Malden Wanderers)
Z Lahir (Waltham St Lawrence)
S Lahireo (Old Tiffinians)
J Lahiri (4th Battalion The Rifles Regiment)
S Lahiri (Normandy, Purley, Stoke D'Abernon)
S Lahiri (scorer)
S Lahiri (Finchley)
S Lahiri (Shinfield)
D Lahiru (Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club)
Lahon (English Residents)
d la Hoyde (Portsmouth Grammar School)
A Lai (Monkton Combe School)
A Lai (Cove Academy, Cove Fifth XI)
J Laidlar (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
W Laidlar (Timperley, Timperley Second XI, Timperley Third XI)
Laidlaw (Gloucestershire Services)
B Laidlaw (England Physical Disability XI)
BTDM Laidlaw (Malvern College)
G Laidlaw (Darfield)
G Laidlaw (England Disabled)
G Laidlaw (England Disability XI)
GB Laidlaw (England Physical Disability XI)
M Laidlaw (umpire)
M Laidlaw (umpire)
MMD Laidlaw (Malvern College)
N Laidlaw (Farsley, York)
R Laidlaw (Tynedale)
S Laidlaw (Alnwick)
WK Laidlaw (Minor Counties, Scotland)
WJ Laidlay (North)
Laidler (Old Epsomians)
Laidler (Sunderland South Dock)
D Laidler (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
DS Laidler (Durham University)
DW Laidler (Northumberland Juniors)
E Laidler (Galleywood)
H Laidler (Shildon British Rail)
J Laidler (Irlam Second XI)
J Laidler (City of Ely)
J Laidler (Netherne)
JK Laidler (Benwell Hill)
M Laidler (Marylebone Cricket Club, Scarborough)
M Laidler (Wraysbury)
M Laidler (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Laidler (Durham Under-15s)
R Laidler (Woodbank Second XI)
S Laidler (Galleywood)
T Laidler (Sedbergh School)
JA Laidlow (Sir J Cahn's XI)
N Laidlow (Chiswick and Latymer)
T Laidlow (Durham Colts South)
V Laidlow (Somerset Stragglers)
Laidman (Dartford College of Physical Education)
M Laidman (The Rest)
MJ Laidman (Bovey Tracey, Exeter University, Leatherhead, Old Whitgiftians, Surrey Academy, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s, Surrey Under-19s, Whitgift Mitres, Whitgift School)
G Laidwan (England Physical Disability XI)
M Laifield (Richmondshire)
M Laigh (umpire)
R Laight (Barnsley)
Laigi (New XI)
Laiglois (Sou' Westers)
Laiker (Bancroft's School)
J Lailer (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
C Lailey (Great Bedwyn)
W Laimbeer (Bradfield College)
A Laimond (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Lainchbury (The Forty Club)
Laine (Christ Church, Oxford)
C Laine (The Forty Club)
C Laine (Hampshire Hogs)
CN Laine (JD Currie's XI)
JG Laine (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
JK Laine (Notts Amateurs)
S Laine (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
S Laine (Gotherington)
T Laine (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
G Lainey (Hungerford Second XI)
A Laing (Spartans Second XI)
AC Laing (Dorset)
AG Laing (Wellington College)
C Laing (CD McIver's XI)
C Laing (Windsor Second XI)
C Laing (Peppard Third XI)
D Laing (Public Schools Wanderers)
D Laing (Calmore Sports)
FC Laing (Imperial Service College, Windsor)
G Laing (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
G Laing (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
G Laing (Worksop College)
G Laing (North Devon)
H Laing (Royal Household)
H Laing (Henley, Henley Third XI)
HDB Laing (Allhallows School)
J Laing (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI)
J Laing (Backworth Priory)
J Laing (Leigh Technology Academy)
JD Laing (Hardye's School)
JFB Laing (Army, Repton Pilgrims, Repton School, The Rest)
JG Laing (The Forty Club)
JR Laing (The Forty Club)
K Laing (Blyth)
M Laing (umpire)
M Laing (Oundle School)
M Laing (Peppard Third XI)
M Laing (Leighton Park School)
MP Laing (umpire)
NG Laing (Radley College)
P Laing (Ashcott and Shapwick)
PH Laing (St John's College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club)
R Laing (The Forty Club)
R Laing (Richmond Town)
S Laing (Roehampton)
SPT Laing (WS Blackshaw's XI)
T Laing (WS Blackshaw's XI)
T Laing (Windsor Second XI)
TG Laing (Durham Second XI, Northumberland, Northumberland Second XI)
W Laing (Alnwick)
W Laing (Surrey Colts)
WDF Laing (Northumberland Fusiliers)
Lainson (Ventnor)
Lainson (St Mary's College)
AJ Lainson (Huntingdonshire Militia Officers, Suffolk)
AJ Lainson (Green Jackets)
JA Lainson (Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of Suffolk, Henley, Marylebone Cricket Club, University College, Oxford)
T Lainson (Littleton)
H Lainson Wood (Public Schools Under-16s)
J Laior (Teddington)
D Lairam (Rushden Town Second XI)
Laird (Attleborough)
A Laird (Fleetwood)
A Laird (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
A Laird (Civil Service)
BH Laird (Magdalen College, Oxford)
D Laird (Grays and Chadwell, Pegasus and Corringham, Thurrock, Upminster)
D Laird (Shropshire Under-17s)
D Laird (Reman Services)
G Laird (Lancashire Second XI)
G Laird (Charterhouse School)
G Laird (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
HP Laird (Sedbergh School)
HS Laird (Radley College)
I Laird (Roan and Lambethans, Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
I Laird (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
J Laird (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
J Laird (Wrea Green Second XI)
R Laird (Loughton)
R Laird (The Forty Club)
R Laird (Fives and Heronians)
R Laird (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
RGE Laird (City of London School)
T Laird (Essex Over-50s, Loughton)
WD Laird (Crewe)
Laishley (Stanmore Ramblers)
C Laishley (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
E Laishley (Easton and Martyr Worthy, Easton and Martyr Worthy)
R Laishley (Hampshire Second XI)
R Laiskley (Hyde Ramblers Third XI)
C Laister (Caistor)
R Laister (Yorkshire Under-16s)
S Laister (Lancashire and Cheshire Women)
S Laister (umpire)
WE Laister (Sefton)
A Lait (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
A Lait (Dicker)
H Lait (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
JA Lait (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
JA Lait (Chedworth)
S Lait (Clacton-on-Sea)
SEC Lait (King Edward's School Birmingham)
SEC Lait (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
SEC Lait (Harborne)
W Lait (Littlebourne Second XI)
Laite (Bedford School)
D Laithwaite (scorer)
JJ Laithwaite (Ellesmere College)
Laitt (Wanderers)
A Laitt (Old Hurst Johnians)
DJ Laitt (Minor Counties, Minor Counties South, Oxfordshire)
DJ Laitt (The Forty Club)
DJ Laitt (Great Horkesley)
G Laitt (scorer)
GG Laitt (Great Horkesley)
R Laitt (Berkshire Bantams)
B Laity (Cornwall)
B Laity (Cornwall Over-50s)
J Laity (Cornwall)
T Laity (Penzance)
I Lajporia (Bolton Indians)
I Lajporia (Blackburn Northern, Blackburn Northern Second XI)
A Lakab (Kidlington)
A Lakad (Hartshead Moor)
N Lakani (Mill Hill School)
Lake (Ashby and District)
Lake (Bromsgrove School)
Lake (Small Heath Standard)
Lake (HMS Dolphin)
Lake (Cestrian Club)
Lake (Staff College Sandhurst)
Lake (Royal Marines)
Lake (Oundle School Second XI)
Lake (Alvechurch)
Lake (Colehill)
Lake (North Devon)
Lake (Derby School Second XI)
Lake (Royal Armoured Corps)
Lake (The Forty Club)
A Lake (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
A Lake (umpire)
A Lake (Cranbourne Under-15s)
A Lake (Stragglers of Asia)
A Lake (Denton West Second XI)
A Lake (Burton-on-Trent Second XI)
A Lake (scorer)
A Lake (Barrington Court)
A Lake (Four Oaks Saints Fifth XI, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
A Lake (Norfolk Over-60s Second XI)
A Lake (Black Sheep)
A Lake (Bourton Vale)
AF Lake (Dulwich College)
B Lake (Edwinstowe)
B Lake (Lloyds Bank Women)
B Lake (P Fort's XI)
B Lake (Welbeck Colliery Second XI)
B Lake (umpire)
BC Lake (Suffolk)
C Lake (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
C Lake (Mote Park)
C Lake (Liverpool, Liverpool Club and Ground)
C Lake (Burton-on-Trent)
C Lake (Incogniti)
C Lake (Rockware Glass)
D Lake (umpire)
D Lake (St Leonards Hospital)
Dan Lake (Dereham)
David Lake (Dereham)
DS Lake (Oundle School, Oundle School Second XI)
E Lake (umpire)
E Lake (Birmingham Civil Service)
EA Lake (Norfolk)
EDC Lake (Old Hillsiders)
EDC Lake (Brooke Hall)
EDC Lake (New College, Oxford)
ELD Lake (Suffolk)
EW Lake (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Huntingdonshire, Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club, Suffolk)
EW Lake (West Suffolk)
F Lake (Oxford University Freshmen)
FA Lake (Sporting Press)
FBR Lake (Mitchell's and Butler's)
G Lake (scorer)
G Lake (Lloyds Bank Women)
G Lake (Beaford)
G Lake (Ollerton Colliery)
G Lake (umpire)
GD Lake (Brasenose College, Oxford, Wellington College)
GJ Lake (Gloucestershire)
GL Lake (Durham, Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys, Durham Second XI, Stockton)
GV Lake (Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Young Amateurs)
H Lake (Bromsgrove School)
H Lake (CA Teape's XI)
H Lake (Bury and West Suffolk)
HA Lake (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Highgate School)
HJ Lake (Incogniti)
HN Lake (Suffolk)
HRR Lake (Oxfordshire Women)
HW Lake (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Uppinghamians, Suffolk, Uppingham School)
HW Lake (Sir Pierce Lacy's XI)
HW Lake (Free Foresters)
HW Lake (Bury St Edmunds)
I Lake (Selby Londesborough)
J Lake (Invicta Women, Kent Invicta Women)
J Lake (Uppingham School)
J Lake (umpire)
J Lake (Rushden Town, Rushden Town Second XI)
J Lake (ME Haddelsey's XI)
J Lake (Bromsgrove Third XI)
J Lake (umpire)
J Lake (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fifth XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fourth XI)
J Lake (Hurst)
J Lake (Barnstaple and Pilton, Barnstaple and Pilton Second XI)
KA Lake (Bromsgrove School, Magdalen College, Oxford)
L Lake (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
M Lake (Devon Under-15s)
M Lake (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
M Lake (Hatherleigh, Hatherleigh)
M Lake (Worthing)
M Lake (Cumnor)
M Lake (Wolverton Town)
MS Lake (Oundle School)
N Lake (Beaford)
P Lake (Hull)
P Lake (Blundell's School)
P Lake (Hampton Wick Royal)
P Lake (Burton Latimer Second XI)
PH Lake (Sherborne School)
PHN Lake (Uppingham School)
R Lake (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
R Lake (Three Bridges)
R Lake (Bristol)
R Lake (Cranleigh)
R Lake (Liphook and Ripsley)
R Lake (Abbotskerswell)
R Lake (Bovey Tracey)
R Lake (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
R Lake (Stoke Gabriel)
R Lake (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey A, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
R Lake (Beaford)
R Lake (Bournemouth)
R Lake (London Lions)
RD Lake (Northamptonshire)
RE Lake (Mitchell's and Butler's)
RM Lake (Durham Second XI, Stockton)
S Lake (Sprowston)
S Lake (Malvern)
T Lake (Rushden Town, Rushden Town Second XI)
T Lake (Rotherham Phoenix)
W Lake (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI)
W Lake (Lincolnshire Under-13s)
W Lake (North London)
WPE Lake (Clifton College)
Lakeman (West Mercia Police)
H Lakeman (Hornsey)
HR Lakeman (Northgate Grammar School)
J Lakeman (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s)
J Lakeman (Gorran)
J Lakeman (Paultons Under-15s)
R Lakeman (Gorran)
W Lake Onslow (Sandringham Household)
Laker (A Bradshaw's XI)
Laker (Horley)
Laker (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
A Laker (Sibton Park)
A Laker (Southwater)
A Laker (Littleton)
C Laker (Delph and Dobcross, Dukinfield, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Lancashire Under-19s, Stretford, Stretford Second XI, Stretford Third XI)
C Laker (Horley)
D Laker (Ashford, Ashford Second XI)
G Laker (Horley)
J Laker (Eastbourne)
J Laker (Alleyn's School)
JC Laker (Auckland, England, Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Surrey)
JC Laker (The Forty Club)
LL Laker (Gresham)
M Laker (Sussex Under-15s)
M Laker (East Preston)
M Laker (Stretford Second XI)
M Laker (Storrington)
M Laker (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI)
Marcus Laker (Southwater)
Matt Laker (Southwater)
Matt Laker (Stretford Second XI)
Michael Laker (Stretford Second XI, Stretford Third XI)
P Laker (Leicester Ivanhoe)
PG Laker (Sussex)
R Laker (Horley)
R Laker (East Preston)
S Laker (Leamington Second XI)
S Laker (Horley)
SHI Laker (umpire)
T Laker (Storrington)
T Laker (Sussex Junior Women)
W Laker (Reigate Priory)
W Laker (Reigate)
WA Laker (Mid Surrey)
A Lakers (Salisbury Wanderers)
Lakey (The Anglians)
M Lakey (Rugby)
R Lakey (Pylewell Park)
T Lakey (Denton Second XI)
M Lakha (Blackburn Northern Second XI, Blackburn Northern Third XI)
A Lakhani (scorer)
A Lakhani (Eastcote Fourth XI)
B Lakhani (Ram)
B Lakhani (Three Bridges Third XI)
EN Lakhani (Leicestershire Under-15s Women, Leicestershire Under-17s Women)
K Lakhani (Leicester Barclays Eagles)
M Lakhani (Highway, Highway Second XI)
M Lakhani (Highway Second XI)
M Lakhani (Berkswell)
R Lakhani (Huntingdonshire Under-25s)
S Lakhani (Leicester Barclays Eagles)
S Lakhani (Oakham)
S Lakhani (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
S Lakhani (Welwyn Garden City)
V Lakhani (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
V Lakhani (Clifton College)
R Lakharia (Northwood)
R Lakhera (King's School, Rochester)
R Lakhesar (Newham)
P Lakhia (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women)
N Lakhinana (Standard Second XI)
R Lakhmani (Devon Dumplings)
G Lakhpuri (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s)
N Lakhpuri (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s)
N Lakhpuri (Old Tauntonians and Romsey 1 Under-15s)
G Lakhruri (Mottisfont)
R Lakhtaria (scorer)
R Lakhtaria (Lord Wandsworth College Women)
RR Lakhtaria (Middlesex Women, Rubies, Surrey Women)
RR Lakhtaria (Lord's Ladies)
Lakhvir Singh (Claverley)
Lakin (Sheffield University)
Lakin (Sutton Coldfield)
Lakin (Worcester Nomads)
Lakin (Worcester Nomads)
Lakin (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
Lakin (Curdworth)
BJ Lakin (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
C lakin (Tamworth Women)
D Lakin (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
D Lakin (Worcester Nomads)
D Lakin (Eccleshall)
GW Lakin (Sheffield Collegiate)
I Lakin (Bredbury St Marks)
J Lakin (Mexborough)
K Lakin (Yorkshire Second XI)
K Lakin (umpire)
M Lakin (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
M Lakin (Repton School)
O Lakin (Tamworth Second XI)
R Lakin (Eccleshall)
R Lakin (Bottesford)
W Lakin (Wetwang)
D Laking (scorer)
GE Laking (Shropshire)
J Laking (Retford, Retford Second XI)
VRR Lakky (Coleshill)
R Lakmal (Heanor Town)
VT Laknath (Oughtibridge)
N Lakpuri (Old Tauntonians and Romsey 1 Under-15s)
J Lakra (Maruti Suzuki)
B Laksamba (Dogmersfield)
G Lakshima (Follands)
G Lakshita (GE Hamble)
G Lakshitha (Follands)
V Lakshman (Ashford Hill)
M Lakshmanan (Old Tiffinians)
A Lal (Middlesex Second XI)
A Lal (University College School)
A Lal (Rugby Second XI)
C Lal (University College School)
I Lal (Ilford)
M Lal (Little Baddow)
N Lal (Penn)
R Lal (Old Tiffinians)
S Lal (Northumberland Under-15s)
SM Lal (Ashton-under-Lyne)
V Lal (Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
V Lal (Penn)
V Lal (Oxford Downs Second XI)
J Lala (Barby Second XI)
S Lala (Finchley)
D Lalande (Llandudno Visitors)
A Lalascuk (Stock Exchange)
M Lalgie (Wanderers)
M Lalgie (Incogniti)
N Lalgie (Incogniti)
NM Lalgie (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Lalit Kumar (Sonning Third XI)
Lal Khan (Bolton Indians Second XI)
Lal Kumar (Read)
A Lall (Buckhurst Hill, Essex Over-50s, Essex Over-50s Second XI, Essex Over-60s, Old Brentwoods)
A Lall (East Essex)
B Lall (Harlow Town)
G Lall (Ilford)
G Lall (Hainault and Clayhall, Indian Gymkhana, Old Brentwoods)
G Lall (Barking)
H Lall (Hayes Fourth XI)
I Lall (Harold Wood)
I Lall (Hainault and Clayhall)
I Lall (Ilford)
J Lall (Old Brentwoods)
J Lall (Barking)
J Lall (scorer)
JS Lall (East Essex)
M Lall (Kent Second XI)
N Lall (Checkendon)
R Lall (JJ McCully's XI)
R Lall (Bletchley Town)
R Lall (Hayes, Hayes Third XI)
T Lall (Sidcup Women)
K Lalley (Checkley)
J Lalli (Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
A Lally (Astley and Tyldesley)
A Lally (High Halstow Second XI)
B Lally (Pudsey Congs)
C Lally (Staffordshire Under-17s)
C Lally (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
D Lally (Brecon Cricket Club, Christ College, Brecon)
EY Lally (Staffordshire Women)
K Lally (Hem Heath, Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
K Lally (Checkley)
P Lally (scorer)
R Lally (Leigh)
Z Lally (Betley)
R Lalman (scorer)
J Lalonde (Knowl Hill)
Lalor (Calthorpe)
GF Lalor (Burnley)
J Lalor (Middlesex Development XI)
T Lalor (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
O Lalor-Harbord (Fives and Heronians)
Z Lalporwal (Barley)
Lal Singh (Aztecs)
Laltham (Chigwell School)
Lalu (Eleven Gentlefolk of Hackney)
J Lalustani (High Wycombe Second XI)
U Lalustani (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s)
U Lalustani (High Wycombe Second XI)
U Lalustani (Chesham)
U Lalustani (Chesham Third XI)
V Lalwani (Syston Town)
R Laly (United Services Portsmouth)
C Lam (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
H Lam (Babraham)
J Lam (Farndon)
Lama (Southgate)
P Lama (Star Alvis)
S Lama (Southgate)
Laman (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
Laman (RNE College)
EK Laman (Christ College, Brecon)
FEK Laman (Birmingham University)
D Lamantagne (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
G Lamarsh (White Star)
Lamas (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
Lamb (Catterick Garrison)
Lamb (Yorkshire Second XI)
Lamb (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
Lamb (Hurstbourne Park)
Lamb (Eton College)
Lamb (Chester Boughton Hall)
Lamb (Wolverhampton)
Lamb (Wellingborough School)
Lamb (Royal Air Force)
Lamb (Ratcliffe College)
Lamb (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Lamb (Bournemouth School)
Lamb (Oundle School Under-16s)
Lamb (Cheshire County Colts)
Lamb (Grove Park)
Lamb (Kidderminster)
Lamb (Bromyard)
Lamb (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Lamb (Prior Park College)
Lamb (Bedford School)
Lamb (Middleton Stoney)
Lamb (Selby Londesborough Under-16s)
Lamb (Wayfarers)
Lamb (Wanderers)
Lamb (Elland)
Lamb (3rd Battalion, North Staffordshire Regiment)
Lamb (Duke of Richmond's XI)
Lamb (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
Lamb (RWV Mackintosh's XI)
A Lamb (Gloucestershire)
A Lamb (Burnley Second XI)
A Lamb (Kent Cricket Board, Kent Cricket League, Sevenoaks Vine)
A Lamb (Essex Second XI)
A Lamb (Burnley)
A Lamb (Hampstead)
A Lamb (Kidlington)
A Lamb (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
A Lamb (Studley Second XI)
A Lamb (Bates Cottages)
A Lamb (scorer)
A Lamb (Holcot Arcadians)
A Lamb (umpire)
A Lamb (Newark Ransome and Marles)
A Lamb (Heywood)
A Lamb (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
A Lamb (Army Women)
A Lamb (umpire)
A Lamb (Middleton Stoney)
A Lamb (umpire)
A Lamb (scorer)
A Lamb (Newton Aycliffe Second XI)
A Lamb (Woodsetts)
A Lamb (Woodsetts Second XI)
A Lamb (Farndon, Farndon Second XI)
AH Lamb (Cryptics)
AJ Lamb (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, Orange Free State, Western Province)
AJ Lamb (AC Welch's XI)
AMA Lamb (Army, Army Under-25s, British Forces Hong Kong)
B Lamb (Hampshire)
B Lamb (umpire)
B Lamb (Viscount Lewisham's XI)
B Lamb (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
B Lamb (Castle Hill)
B Lamb (Goole Town)
B Lamb (Lyndhurst)
B Lamb (Minstead)
B Lamb (South Coast Dairies)
B Lamb (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
B Lamb (scorer)
C Lamb (Gidea Park and Romford)
C Lamb (Keele University)
C Lamb (umpire)
C Lamb (St Just)
C Lamb (Poynton)
C Lamb (Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
C Lamb (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
C Lamb (umpire)
C Lamb (Malmesbury)
C Lamb (Cheshire County Cricket League)
C Lamb (Men O'Mendip)
C Lamb (Old Vigornians, The King's School, Worcester)
C Lamb (Wiltshire Club and Ground)
C Lamb (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
C Lamb (Intelligence Corps)
C Lamb (Bugbrooke)
C Lamb (umpire)
CJ Lamb (Forest School)
CRW Lamb (The Forty Club)
CS Lamb (Cheshire)
CW Lamb (Civil Service, Dulwich College, Royal Air Force)
CW Lamb (Suffolk)
D Lamb (Warwickshire Cricket Board, Warwickshire Under-19s)
D Lamb (Worcestershire Under-13s)
D Lamb (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI)
D Lamb (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Midlands Club Cricket Conference Under-23s)
D Lamb (Bretforton)
D Lamb (Blackhall)
D Lamb (Stratford-upon-Avon)
D Lamb (Barby, Barby Second XI)
D Lamb (Burley)
D Lamb (Burley Second XI)
D Lamb (Glossop)
D Lamb (Free Foresters)
D Lamb (Five Ways Old Edwardians Third XI)
D Lamb (Ratcliffe College)
D Lamb (Bishop's Stortford College)
D Lamb (The Forty Club)
D Lamb (Nomads)
D Lamb (Hoveringham)
Dan Lamb (Stratford-upon-Avon)
David Lamb (Stratford-upon-Avon)
DJ Lamb (Bramhall, Cheshire, Chorley, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Lancashire Under-19s, Leyland)
E Lamb (Durham Coast Cricket League)
E Lamb (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
E Lamb (Steyning)
E Lamb (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
E Lamb (Southill Park)
EA Lamb (Handsworth Wood)
EB Lamb (Bedford Modern School)
EC Lamb (Colchester and East Essex)
EJ Lamb (Boughton Hall)
EL Lamb (Lancashire Women)
EM Lamb (Sussex Martlets)
EN Lamb (Old Merchant Taylors)
F Lamb (Coughton)
F Lamb (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
F Lamb (Archdales)
G Lamb (Birmingham and District Cricket League, Kidderminster, Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI, Kidderminster Victoria Third XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Cricket Association, Worcestershire Over-50s, Worcestershire Over-60s, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
G Lamb (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s)
G Lamb (Finchampstead)
G Lamb (Barby Second XI)
G Lamb (Law Society)
G Lamb (Somerset Second XI)
G Lamb (Durham Senior Cricket League, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
G Lamb (Studley Royal)
G Lamb (Bedfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
G Lamb (Rettendon)
G Lamb (The Forty Club)
G Lamb (Middleton Stoney)
G Lamb (scorer)
G Lamb (South Shields)
GC Lamb (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham County Juniors, Gaieties, Kent and Surrey Over-70s, Nomads, Surrey Second XI, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
GM Lamb (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
GS Lamb (Royal Air Force)
GW Lamb (The Forty Club)
H Lamb (South Wilts)
H Lamb (Peterborough)
H Lamb (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
H Lamb (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
H Lamb (Marshfield)
HJH Lamb (Northamptonshire)
HP Lamb (Sherborne Pilgrims)
HP Lamb (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HT Lamb (Aston Villa Football Club)
I Lamb (Wavertree, Wavertree Second XI)
I Lamb (Kangaroos)
J Lamb (Leicester Nomads)
J Lamb (Oxfordshire)
J Lamb (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
J Lamb (Somerset Services)
J Lamb (Derbyshire Under-17s, Ticknall)
J Lamb (Keighley)
J Lamb (Craven Gentlemen)
J Lamb (Shropshire Under-15s)
J Lamb (The Forty Club)
J Lamb (Cowdrey, Cowdrey Second XI)
J Lamb (Nottingham Commercial Club)
J Lamb (Withnell Fold)
J Lamb (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Lamb (Bishop's Stortford College)
J Lamb (Sheering)
J Lamb (umpire)
J Lamb (Oundle School)
J Lamb (Oxton)
J Lamb (Casuals)
J Lamb (Bedford School)
J Lamb (Kangaroos)
J Lamb (Weekley and Warkton, Weekley and Warkton Second XI)
J Lamb (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Lamb (Grannies)
J Lamb (Cheadle)
J Lamb (Eton Ramblers)
J Lamb (The Forty Club)
J Lamb (Southill Park)
J Lamb (Rickling Green)
J Lamb (Bramcote Second XI)
JA Lamb (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
JA Lamb (scorer)
JBB Lamb (Bootham School, Bootham School Second XI)
JE Lamb (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
JF Lamb (Bramhall)
JM Lamb (Nomads)
JR Lamb (Canterbury Clergy)
JRC Lamb (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
JW Lamb (Yorkshire Second XI)
JW Lamb (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Aero)
K Lamb (scorer)
K Lamb (Archdales)
K Lamb (Kidmore End Second XI)
K Lamb (Woodsetts)
K Lamb (Woodsetts Second XI)
KHL Lamb (Oxford University Authentics)
L Lamb (Old Wellingburians)
LH Lamb (Winchester College)
M Lamb (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI, Barnt Green Third XI, Bromsgrove School, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s, Warwickshire Under-19s)
M Lamb (Haileybury College)
M Lamb (scorer)
M Lamb (Langley Manor)
M Lamb (Welwyn Garden City)
M Lamb (The Forty Club)
M Lamb (Cornflowers)
M Lamb (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
M Lamb (umpire)
MA Lamb (Paultons, Paultons, Paultons A, Paultons B, Paultons Second XI, Paultons Third XI)
MC Lamb (Great Braxted and Tiptree)
MGM Lamb (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
MGP Lamb (Guards)
MJ Lamb (Felsted School)
MO Lamb (Burnley)
MWW Lamb (Blundell's School)
N Lamb (Potters Bar)
N Lamb (Old Amplefordians)
N Lamb (Bishop's Stortford)
N Lamb (Old Whitgiftians)
N Lamb (Kidderminster)
N Lamb (Cross Arrows)
N Lamb (Winnington Park Second XI)
N Lamb (Old Decanians)
NG Lamb (Nomads)
NJ Lamb (British Universities, Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
P Lamb (Old Merchant Taylors)
P Lamb (Chichester Priory Park)
P Lamb (Michael Singleton's XI)
PA Lamb (Wrekin College)
PB Lamb (Merchant Taylors' School)
PJ Lamb (Cross Arrows)
PR Lamb (Paultons, Paultons, Paultons A, Paultons B, Paultons Second XI, Paultons Sunday XI)
PS Lamb (St Edward's School, Oxford)
R Lamb (Blackpool)
R Lamb (Corley)
R Lamb (scorer)
R Lamb (Whalley)
R Lamb (Lyndhurst)
R Lamb (All Saints Hospital)
R Lamb (Hammerwich)
R Lamb (Clifton)
R Lamb (Intelligence Corps)
R Lamb (Ashley)
R Lamb (Bryanston School)
RB Lamb (Downside School)
RH Lamb (Wellingborough School)
RM Lamb (City of London School)
RS Lamb (The Oratory School)
RSB Lamb (scorer)
S Lamb (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
S Lamb (Wellington, Wellington Second XI)
S Lamb (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
S Lamb (Durham Cricket Board, Durham Senior Cricket League)
S Lamb (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
S Lamb (Warwick University Staff)
S Lamb (Romsey)
S Lamb (Boldon)
S Lamb (Romany)
SB Lamb (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SJ Lamb (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sherborne Pilgrims)
SR Lamb (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ST Lamb (umpire)
T Lamb (Fareham, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of North Hampshire, Gentlemen of the South)
T Lamb (Jockeys)
T Lamb (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
T Lamb (Farnham)
T Lamb (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
T Lamb (Marshfield)
T Lamb (Paultons)
T Lamb (Hinton Charterhouse)
T Lamb (Prior Park College)
T Lamb (Dorset Rangers)
TCZ Lamb (Dorset)
TM Lamb (Middlesex, Northamptonshire, Oxford University)
TM Lamb (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
W Lamb (Potters Bar)
W Lamb (Cheadle)
W Lamb (Chester Boughton Hall Second XI)
W Lamb (York Clarendon)
W Lamb (Bury and West Suffolk)
WH Lamb (Cheltenham)
WH Lamb (Winnington Park, Winnington Park Second XI)
WR Lamb (Birkenhead School, Oxton)
GS Lamba (Leicester Banks)
I Lamba (Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women Development XI, Lancashire Women)
F Lambard (Sevenoaks Vine)
S Lambard (Marlow Park)
T Lambard (St Marys)
B Lambarde (Leamington College)
CP Lambarde (Leamington College)
F Lambarde (Sevenoaks Vine)
H Lambarde (Portsmouth Garrison)
J Lambarde (Westminster School)
OFW Lambart (RF Bryant's XI)
OFW Lambart (Old Bloxhamists)
OFW Lambart (All Saints' School, Bloxham Dormitories II and V)
C Lambden (London University I)
C Lambden (Cookham Dean, Cookham Dean Second XI)
J Lambden (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
Jack Lambden (Banbury, Banbury Second XI, Banbury Third XI)
Justin Lambden (Banbury, Banbury Second XI, Banbury Third XI)
JC Lambden (Formby, Hightown)
R Lambden (umpire)
T Lambden (Wellingborough Old Girls)
K Lambdin (umpire)
C Lambdon (Cookham Dean)
Lambe (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
Lambe (Howden)
Lambe (Sandhurst Wanderers)
Lambe (Liverpool)
E Lambe (Lincolnshire Under-13s Women)
E Lambe (Leicestershire Under-15s Women, Leicestershire Under-17s Women)
G Lambe (Sutton)
G Lambe (Surrey Under-19s)
J Lambe (scorer)
JR Lambe (Stony Stratford, Stony Stratford Second XI, Sutton)
L Lambe (Hope Hawks Women)
L Lambe (Northop Hall Women)
R Lambe (Bryanston School)
T Lambe (Dorset Rangers)
Lambell (Metropolitan Police)
A Lambell (scorer)
K Lamberry (East Anglia Junior Women)
E Lambers (HE Archdale's XI)
THR Lambers (Ellingham)





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive