CricketArchive

England Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Z l (Spencer Women)
C Laas (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Wanstead, Woodford Wells)
A Laatz (Fawley)
B Laatz (Twickenham Women)
Labalmondiere (6th Carabiniers)
Labalmondiere (Liverpool)
D Labastin (Suttoners Second XI)
J Labatt (South Hampstead)
A Labby (BWIA Cavaliers)
J Labercombe (Royal Air Force Strike Command)
AM Labouchere (Wellington College)
M Labouchere (Radley College)
PH Labouchere (Christ Church College, Oxford)
N Labourne (Ampfield)
G Labuschagne (South African Universities)
J Labuschagne (Southport and Birkdale)
M Labuschagne (Plymouth)
PF Lacamp (City of London School)
Lace (Pudsey)
Lace (Park House)
CH Lace (Old Bristolians)
E Lace (Keighley)
ED Lace (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
EJ Lace (Oakham School)
FW Lace (Old Bristolians)
K Lace (Enfield)
M Lace (Mistley)
T Lace (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s)
WA Lace (Richmond)
Laceby (Welbeck College)
AEB Lacell (Ardingly College)
Lacey (umpire)
Lacey (Stourbridge)
Lacey (Oundle Rovers)
Lacey (Players of Nottinghamshire)
Lacey (Hoskins and Sewells)
Lacey (Cryptics)
Lacey (Combined Services XI)
A Lacey (scorer)
A Lacey (Brixworth, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Kimbolton and Catworth)
A Lacey (Berkshire Over-60s)
AO Lacey (Derbyshire Women)
C Lacey (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s)
C Lacey (umpire)
CJ Lacey (Essex)
CWF Lacey (Malvern College)
D Lacey (Staffordshire Under-15s)
EO Lacey (Kynoch, Merchant Taylors' School, Old Merchant Taylors)
F Lacey (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
F Lacey (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Lutterworth)
FE Lacey (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Hampshire, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
FH Lacey (Blackheath Morden, Devonshire Park, Gentlemen of Kent, Incogniti, Nondescripts)
G Lacey (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
G Lacey (Studley)
H Lacey (Mitcham)
H Lacey (Bournemouth)
HA Lacey (Royal Artillery)
HG Lacey (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
J Lacey (Middlezoy)
J Lacey (Hanging Heaton, Hanging Heaton Second XI)
J Lacey (Seaham Harbour)
L Lacey (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
L Lacey (Swarkestone)
L Lacey (New Brighton)
M Lacey (scorer)
M Lacey (Household Brigade)
M Lacey (Kent Women)
M Lacey (Southwater)
N Lacey (Lancashire Under-13s)
O Lacey (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
P Lacey (Somerset Under-19s)
P Lacey (scorer)
P Lacey (Taunton St Andrews)
R Lacey (Ilkeston and District)
R Lacey (Leicester Ivanhoe)
R Lacey (Folkton and Flixton)
R Lacey (Gomersal Second XI)
S Lacey (scorer)
S Lacey (Shipley Hall)
S Lacey (Durham Over-50s, Eppleton)
S Lacey (Quatt Women)
S Lacey (Seaham Harbour)
SJ Lacey (Derbyshire, Derbyshire Cricket Board)
V Lacey (Cambridge University Women)
W Lacey (scorer)
W Lacey (Nottinghamshire Colts)
JV Lach (Farnham)
A Lachlan (Thame Town)
DR Lachlan (St John's School, Leatherhead)
GL Lachlan (Tonbridge School, Tunbridge Wells)
L Lachlan (Thame Town)
S Lachlan (Thame Town)
K Lachland (scorer)
E Lachman (National Westminster Bank)
Lachowitz (Norfolk Under-15s)
A Lack (Suffolk Under-13s)
A Lack (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
A Lack (Raunds Town)
A Lack (Mildenhall)
C Lack (Raunds Town)
J Lack (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
J Lack (Radlett Women)
N Lack (Beddington, Oxted and Limpsfield)
P Lack (The Forty Club)
P Lack (Tenterden Second XI)
T Lack (Bournemouth)
WG Lack (Suffolk Colts)
S Lackford (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
J Lackie (umpire)
T Lackie (Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
FG Lacon (Brighton College, Lancing College)
EH Lacon Watson (Authors)
Lacuonyz (Norfolk Under-13s)
J Lacximan (Billesdon)
Lacy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Lacy (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-50s Second XI, Berkshire Over-60s)
A Lacy (The Oratory School)
AG Lacy (The Forty Club)
GD Lacy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Lacy (Solihull Blossomfield Women, Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
H Lacy (H Lacy's XI)
I Lacy (Captain Stuttard's XI)
MJP Lacy (Sir Pierce Lacy's XI)
PM Lacy (Somerset Second XI)
RC Lacy (Eastbourne College)
RH Lacy (Burnley Licensed Victuallers)
W Lacy (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
DG Lacy-Scott (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Kent)
D Lad (Ford Sports Club)
P Lad (Fulwood and Broughton)
R Lad (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
Adil Ladak (Brighouse, Lightcliffe)
Aleem Ladak (Brighouse, Lightcliffe)
FC Ladbroke (Epsom, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk, Surrey)
JW Ladbroke (Godalming, Surrey, Sussex)
MJ Ladbrook (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI, English Schools Cricket Association, Kent Second XI)
MJ Ladbrook (umpire)
RE Ladbrook (Lincolnshire)
S Ladbrook (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
RW Ladbury (Denstone College)
D Ladd (Kent Second XI)
D Ladd (Benwell Hill)
DM Ladd (Bryanston School)
JH Ladd (Cranleigh School)
BIW Ladd-Gibbon (Cricketers Club of London, Dorset, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s, Flashmen, Lymington, South Wilts)
JHW Ladd-Gibbon (Cricketers Club of London, Dorset Under-17s, Dorset Under-21s, Flashmen)
JB Ladds (Huntingdonshire)
R Ladds (Boston)
T Ladds (Bollington)
Ladel (Norfolk and Norwich Club)
HR Ladell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HS Ladell (Westminster School)
G Ladenburg (Willow Warblers)
A Ladha (South Hampstead)
G Ladhams (umpire)
T Ladhar (Brentwood)
GOO Ladipo (Felsted School)
J Ladkin (Kent Second XI)
M Ladkin (Earl Shilton Town)
R Ladlam (umpire)
P Ladlow (Old Emanuel)
Ladner (West Kent Wanderers)
EA Ladner (Cornwall)
P Ladner (Redruth)
K Ladva (Brondesbury, Middlesex Under-17s, South Hampstead)
A Ladva-Santana (Warminster)
Ladyman (Royal Air Force)
AF Ladyman (Dulwich College)
OP Ladyman (Preston, Worcestershire Second XI)
A Laeeq (Osterley)
Laeeq Ahmed (Osterley)
Laeeq-ur-Rehman (Aston Unity, Essex Second XI, Halesowen, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Old Hill, Penkridge, Shropshire)
P Lafberry (The Forty Club)
P Lafbery (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
RGD Laffan (Oxfordshire)
RSD Laffan (Derby School)
D Lafferty (London University)
J Lafferty (Leicester Ivanhoe)
N Lafferty (Leicester Ivanhoe)
N Lafford (Leek)
S Laflin (Southend-on-Sea)
H Lafone (Repton School)
WB Lafone (Haileybury College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
GC La Fontaine (Tonbridge School)
TS La Fontaine (Tonbridge School)
WEJ La Fontaine (Harrow School)
C Laforet (Sussex Under-13s)
C LaForet (Bognor Regis)
T La Foret (Battersea Ironsides, St Lawrence and Highland Court)
T LaForet (Bognor Regis)
R La Forte (Adastrians)
C Lagana (Hambledon, Potters Bar)
GY Lagden (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RB Lagden (Cambridge University, Europeans in the East, Gentlemen, Surrey)
RO Lagden (Oxford University)
R Lager (Catford and Cyphers)
WR Lager (scorer)
Z Lagerdien (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
P Laggett (Swindon British Rail)
P Laggett (Wiltshire)
S Laggett (Swindon)
M Laghari (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
P Laging (Southgate)
F Lagn-Gay (Billericay Veterans)
GB Lagoe (Bloxham Village)
JLC Lagois (Bishop Auckland)
F Lagrange (Bobbing Court, Bobbing Court Second XI)
Lague (scorer)
A Lague (Hertfordshire Women)
A Lahaye (Bapchild)
K Lahey (Malden Wanderers)
S Lahiri (Normandy, Stoke D'Abernon)
S Lahiri (scorer)
D Lahiru (Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club)
J Laidlar (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
W Laidlar (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
Laidlaw (Gloucestershire Services)
BTDM Laidlaw (Malvern College)
MMD Laidlaw (Malvern College)
N Laidlaw (Farsley, York)
S Laidlaw (Alnwick)
WK Laidlaw (Minor Counties, Scotland)
WJ Laidlay (North)
DS Laidler (Durham University)
DW Laidler (Northumberland Juniors)
H Laidler (Shildon British Rail)
J Laidler (Irlam Second XI)
JK Laidler (Benwell Hill)
M Laidler (Marylebone Cricket Club, Scarborough)
R Laidler (Woodbank Second XI)
JA Laidlow (Sir J Cahn's XI)
T Laidlow (Durham Colts South)
M Laidman (The Rest)
MJ Laidman (Bovey Tracey, Exeter University, Leatherhead, Old Whitgiftians, Surrey Academy, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s, Surrey Under-19s, Whitgift Mitres, Whitgift School)
M Laifield (Richmondshire)
M Laigh (umpire)
R Laight (Barnsley)
Laigi (New XI)
J Lailer (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
C Lailey (Great Bedwyn)
W Laimbeer (Bradfield College)
CN Laine (JD Currie's XI)
JG Laine (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
S Laine (Gloucestershire Gypsies)
AG Laing (Wellington College)
D Laing (Public Schools Wanderers)
G Laing (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
G Laing (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
HDB Laing (Allhallows School)
J Laing (Bexley Fourth XI)
JFB Laing (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School, The Rest)
JFB Laing (Army)
K Laing (Blyth)
NG Laing (Radley College)
SPT Laing (WS Blackshaw's XI)
T Laing (WS Blackshaw's XI)
TG Laing (Durham Second XI, Northumberland, Northumberland Second XI)
W Laing (Alnwick)
AJ Lainson (Huntingdonshire Militia Officers, Suffolk)
JA Lainson (Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of Suffolk, Henley, Marylebone Cricket Club, University College, Oxford)
H Lainson Wood (Public Schools Under-16s)
A Laird (Fleetwood)
D Laird (Pegasus and Corringham, Upminster)
D Laird (Grays and Chadwell)
G Laird (Lancashire Second XI)
G Laird (Charterhouse School)
HP Laird (Sedbergh School)
HS Laird (Radley College)
I Laird (Roan and Lambethans, Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
R Laird (Loughton)
RGE Laird (City of London School)
T Laird (Essex Over-50s, Loughton)
WD Laird (Crewe)
R Laishley (Hampshire Second XI)
R Laister (Yorkshire Under-16s)
S Laister (Lancashire and Cheshire Women)
A Lait (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
H Lait (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
S Lait (Clacton-on-Sea)
SEC Lait (King Edward's School Birmingham)
W Lait (Littlebourne Second XI)
JJ Laithwaite (Ellesmere College)
DJ Laitt (Minor Counties, Minor Counties South, Oxfordshire)
DJ Laitt (Great Horkesley)
GG Laitt (Great Horkesley)
B Laity (Cornwall)
J Laity (Cornwall)
T Laity (Penzance)
A Lakab (Kidlington)
Lake (Ashby and District)
Lake (Bromsgrove School)
Lake (Small Heath Standard)
Lake (HMS Dolphin)
A Lake (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
A Lake (umpire)
A Lake (Cranbourne Under-15s)
A Lake (Denton West Second XI)
AF Lake (Dulwich College)
BC Lake (Suffolk)
C Lake (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
C Lake (Mote Park)
D Lake (umpire)
Dan Lake (Dereham)
David Lake (Dereham)
DS Lake (Oundle School, Oundle School Second XI)
E Lake (umpire)
EA Lake (Norfolk)
ELD Lake (Suffolk)
EW Lake (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Huntingdonshire, Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club, Suffolk)
FA Lake (Sporting Press)
FBR Lake (Mitchell's and Butler's)
GD Lake (Wellington College)
GJ Lake (Gloucestershire)
GL Lake (Durham, Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys, Durham Second XI, Stockton)
GV Lake (Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Young Amateurs)
H Lake (Bromsgrove School)
HA Lake (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
HJ Lake (Incogniti)
HN Lake (Suffolk)
HRR Lake (Oxfordshire Women)
HW Lake (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Uppinghamians, Suffolk, Uppingham School)
I Lake (Selby Londesborough)
J Lake (Invicta Women, Kent Invicta Women)
KA Lake (Bromsgrove School, Magdalen College, Oxford)
M Lake (Devon Under-15s)
M Lake (Hatherleigh)
M Lake (Worthing)
MS Lake (Oundle School)
P Lake (Hull)
P Lake (Blundell's School)
PH Lake (Sherborne School)
PHN Lake (Uppingham School)
R Lake (Bournemouth)
R Lake (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
R Lake (Three Bridges)
R Lake (Bristol)
R Lake (Bovey Tracey)
RD Lake (Northamptonshire)
RE Lake (Mitchell's and Butler's)
RM Lake (Durham Second XI, Stockton)
T Lake (Rushden Town)
W Lake (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI)
W Lake (Lincolnshire Under-13s)
WPE Lake (Clifton College)
J Lakeman (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s)
J Lakeman (Gorran)
W Lake Onslow (Sandringham Household)
A Laker (Sibton Park)
C Laker (Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Stretford, Stretford Second XI, Stretford Third XI)
D Laker (Ashford, Ashford Second XI)
J Laker (Eastbourne)
JC Laker (Auckland, England, Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Surrey)
M Laker (Sussex Under-15s)
Matt Laker (Southwater)
Matt Laker (Stretford Second XI)
Michael Laker (Stretford Second XI, Stretford Third XI)
PG Laker (Sussex)
R Laker (East Preston)
T Laker (Storrington)
W Laker (Reigate Priory)
WA Laker (Mid Surrey)
A Lakhani (scorer)
B Lakhani (Ram)
E Lakhani (Leicestershire Under-15s Women, Leicestershire Under-17s Women)
M Lakhani (Highway, Highway Second XI)
M Lakhani (Berkswell)
R Lakhani (Huntingdonshire Under-25s)
V Lakhani (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
G Lakhpuri (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s)
N Lakhpuri (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s)
R Lakhtaria (scorer)
RR Lakhtaria (Middlesex Women, Rubies)
Lakin (Sheffield University)
BJ Lakin (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
C lakin (Tamworth Women)
D Lakin (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
D Lakin (Worcester Nomads)
GW Lakin (Sheffield Collegiate)
I Lakin (Bredbury St Marks)
J Lakin (Mexborough)
K Lakin (Yorkshire Second XI)
K Lakin (umpire)
M Lakin (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
GE Laking (Shropshire)
J Laking (Retford, Retford Second XI)
VRR Lakky (Coleshill)
G Lakshitha (Follands)
A Lal (Middlesex Second XI)
I Lal (Ilford)
M Lal (Little Baddow)
N Lal (Penn)
S Lal (Northumberland Under-15s)
V Lal (Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
V Lal (Penn)
J Lala (Barby Second XI)
D Lalande (Llandudno Visitors)
M Lalgie (Wanderers)
NM Lalgie (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Lall (Buckhurst Hill, Essex Over-50s, Essex Over-50s Second XI, Old Brentwoods)
B Lall (Harlow Town)
G Lall (Ilford)
G Lall (Hainault and Clayhall, Indian Gymkhana, Old Brentwoods)
G Lall (Barking)
I Lall (Harold Wood)
I Lall (Hainault and Clayhall)
J Lall (Old Brentwoods)
J Lall (Barking)
M Lall (Kent Second XI)
C Lally (Staffordshire Under-17s)
C Lally (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
D Lally (Brecon Cricket Club, Christ College, Brecon)
EY Lally (Staffordshire Women)
K Lally (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
K Lally (Hem Heath)
K Lally (Checkley)
R Lally (Leigh)
GF Lalor (Burnley)
T Lalor (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
O Lalor-Harbord (Fives and Heronians)
Lal Singh (Aztecs)
U Lalustani (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s)
U Lalustani (High Wycombe Second XI)
V Lalwani (Syston Town)
EK Laman (Christ College, Brecon)
Lamas (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
Lamb (Catterick Garrison)
Lamb (Yorkshire Second XI)
Lamb (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
Lamb (Hurstbourne Park)
Lamb (Eton College)
Lamb (Chester Boughton Hall)
Lamb (Wolverhampton)
Lamb (Royal Air Force)
A Lamb (Gloucestershire)
A Lamb (Burnley Second XI)
A Lamb (Kent Cricket Board, Kent Cricket League, Sevenoaks Vine)
A Lamb (Essex Second XI)
A Lamb (Burnley)
A Lamb (Hampstead)
A Lamb (Kidlington)
AJ Lamb (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, Orange Free State, Western Province)
AMA Lamb (Army, Army Under-25s, British Forces Hong Kong)
B Lamb (Hampshire)
B Lamb (Goole Town)
C Lamb (Gidea Park and Romford)
C Lamb (Keele University)
C Lamb (umpire)
C Lamb (St Just)
C Lamb (Poynton)
C Lamb (Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
C Lamb (Wiltshire Club and Ground)
CJ Lamb (Forest School)
CS Lamb (Cheshire)
CW Lamb (Civil Service, Dulwich College, Royal Air Force)
CW Lamb (Suffolk)
D Lamb (Warwickshire Cricket Board, Warwickshire Under-19s)
D Lamb (Worcestershire Under-13s)
D Lamb (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI)
D Lamb (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Midlands Club Cricket Conference Under-23s)
D Lamb (Blackhall)
D Lamb (Barby, Barby Second XI)
Dan Lamb (Stratford-upon-Avon)
David Lamb (Stratford-upon-Avon)
DJ Lamb (Chorley, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Leyland)
E Lamb (Durham Coast Cricket League)
E Lamb (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
E Lamb (Steyning)
EA Lamb (Handsworth Wood)
EB Lamb (Bedford Modern School)
EC Lamb (Colchester and East Essex)
EL Lamb (Lancashire Women)
EN Lamb (Old Merchant Taylors)
F Lamb (Coughton)
F Lamb (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
G Lamb (Birmingham and District Cricket League, Kidderminster, Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI, Kidderminster Victoria Third XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Cricket Association, Worcestershire Over-50s, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
G Lamb (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s)
G Lamb (Finchampstead)
G Lamb (Barby Second XI)
G Lamb (Durham Senior Cricket League, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
G Lamb (Bedfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
GC Lamb (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham County Juniors, Gaieties, Kent and Surrey Over-70s, Nomads, Surrey Second XI, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
GM Lamb (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
H Lamb (South Wilts)
H Lamb (Peterborough)
H Lamb (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
H Lamb (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
HJH Lamb (Northamptonshire)
HP Lamb (Sherborne Pilgrims)
HP Lamb (Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Lamb (Wavertree, Wavertree Second XI)
J Lamb (Leicester Nomads)
J Lamb (Oxfordshire)
J Lamb (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
J Lamb (Somerset Services)
J Lamb (Derbyshire Under-17s, Ticknall)
J Lamb (Keighley)
J Lamb (Craven Gentlemen)
J Lamb (Shropshire Under-15s)
J Lamb (The Forty Club)
J Lamb (Cowdrey Second XI)
J Lamb (umpire)
J Lamb (Oundle School)
JA Lamb (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
JE Lamb (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
JR Lamb (Canterbury Clergy)
JW Lamb (Yorkshire Second XI)
JW Lamb (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Aero)
KHL Lamb (Oxford University Authentics)
LH Lamb (Winchester College)
M Lamb (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI, Barnt Green Third XI, Bromsgrove School, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s)
M Lamb (Haileybury College)
M Lamb (scorer)
M Lamb (Welwyn Garden City)
MA Lamb (Paultons, Paultons, Paultons A, Paultons B, Paultons Second XI, Paultons Third XI)
MGM Lamb (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
MJ Lamb (Felsted School)
MO Lamb (Burnley)
MWW Lamb (Blundell's School)
N Lamb (Potters Bar)
N Lamb (Old Amplefordians)
N Lamb (Bishop's Stortford)
N Lamb (Nomads)
NJ Lamb (British Universities, Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
P Lamb (Old Merchant Taylors)
P Lamb (Chichester Priory Park)
PA Lamb (Wrekin College)
PB Lamb (Merchant Taylors' School)
PR Lamb (Paultons, Paultons, Paultons A, Paultons B, Paultons Second XI, Paultons Sunday XI)
R Lamb (Blackpool)
R Lamb (Corley)
R Lamb (scorer)
R Lamb (Whalley)
RB Lamb (Downside School)
RH Lamb (Wellingborough School)
RM Lamb (City of London School)
RS Lamb (The Oratory School)
S Lamb (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
S Lamb (Wellington, Wellington Second XI)
S Lamb (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
S Lamb (Boldon)
SJ Lamb (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sherborne Pilgrims)
ST Lamb (umpire)
T Lamb (Fareham, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of North Hampshire, Gentlemen of the South)
T Lamb (Jockeys)
T Lamb (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
T Lamb (Farnham)
T Lamb (Marshfield)
TCZ Lamb (Dorset)
TM Lamb (Middlesex, Northamptonshire, Oxford University)
W Lamb (Potters Bar)
W Lamb (Oxton)
WH Lamb (Cheltenham)
GS Lamba (Leicester Banks)
H Lambarde (Portsmouth Garrison)
J Lambarde (Westminster School)
C Lambden (London University I)
J Lambden (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
JC Lambden (Formby, Hightown)
T Lambden (Wellingborough Old Girls)
Lambe (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
G Lambe (Sutton)
JR Lambe (Stony Stratford, Sutton)
L Lambe (Hope Hawks Women)
Lambell (Metropolitan Police)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES







We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive