England Players (L)


K Letchford (Cyphers)
S Letchford (CUACO)
E Leten (Sprowston)
C Letford (Knebworth Park, Letchworth)
G Lethaby (Oakley, Oakley Second XI)
R Lethaby (Oakley)
R Lethaby (Lynton and Lynmouth)
Lethbridge (Instow)
Lethbridge (Uppingham School Second XI)
C Lethbridge (Cambridgeshire, Warwickshire)
C Lethbridge (Darlington, Darlington Second XI)
C Lethbridge (Yorkshire Under-16s)
JS Lethbridge (Uppingham School)
R Lethbridge (Altofts)
RA Lethbridge (Surrey Under-17s Women)
S Lethbridge (Cockerton)
S Lethbridge (Darlington, Darlington Second XI)
S Lethbridge (Darlington, Darlington Second XI)
S Lethbridge (scorer)
WB Lethbridge (Tonbridge School)
GJ Lethem (Mill Hill School)
D Lether (Wrea Green)
G Letheran (Dafen)
RI Letherbarrow (Colne, East Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI, Mosman, Sydney Metropolitan, Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
K Letherday (Matlock)
R Letheren (Chessington)
S Letheren (Hatherleigh, Hatherleigh)
K le Tissier (Channel Islands Over-50s)
M Le Tissier (Fair Oak Second XI, Fair Oak Third XI)
JL Le Tocq (Dover College)
LC le Tocq (St Peter's School, York Masters)
C Leton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Leton (Sprowston)
K Letout (Hampshire Under-17s)
E Le Trafford (Lancing College)
Lett (Kent)
A Lett (Hammerwich)
A Lett (umpire)
B Lett (Tenbury)
EE Lett (Argentina, The Leys School)
H Lett (Marlborough College)
R Lett (Tenbury)
RJH Lett (Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Somerset, Unicorns)
N Lettck (scorer)
S Lette (Blackpool Services)
J Lettem (Oundle School)
FS Letten (Charterhouse School)
J Letten (Northamptonshire Under-13s)
J Letten (Oundle School)
J Letten (East Haddon)
Lettin (Royal Corps of Signals)
Lettin (Bryanston School)
G Lettin (Bryanston School)
I Letting (umpire)
P Lettington (Knowle and Dorridge)
CC Lettis (Westminster School)
TB Lettle (Revellers)
W Lettman (Dorset Rangers)
Letts (Berkshire)
Letts (Moseley)
Letts (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Letts (Moseley)
AFD Letts (Haileybury Hermits)
AJ Letts (College House Side)
B Letts (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
B Letts (Old Johnians)
B Letts (Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
CF Letts (R Blatherwick's XI)
CFC Letts (Gloucestershire Gipsies, Haileybury College)
CW Letts (The Leys School)
F Letts (Olton)
FC Letts (Eton College)
H Letts (Highbury Old Boys)
H Letts (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
H Letts (umpire)
J Letts (scorer)
J Letts (Kislingbury Temperance)
JCB Letts (Free Foresters, Gloucestershire Second XI, Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
JD Letts (Shrewsbury, Shropshire, Shropshire)
JE Letts (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
JR Letts (Moseley, Olton)
JR Letts (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
MA Letts (umpire)
N Letts (Newbold on Avon Second XI)
PE Letts (Berkshire, Christ's Hospital, Marylebone Cricket Club)
PE Letts (Sussex Martlets)
PE Letts (PGV van der Bijl's XI)
R Letts (Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
RFB Letts (Army, Gloucestershire Second XI, Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Perambulators, Public Schools, The Rest)
RFB Letts (Northern and Southern Schools A)
RH Letts (Sutton)
S Letts (Old Simmarians)
S Letts (Wallington)
S Letts (Newbold on Avon Second XI)
W Letts (St John's School, Leatherhead)
D Letven (Cheetham Hill, Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
D Letven (Woodbank Second XI)
J Leuenberger (Derbyshire Under-15s, Elvaston)
JA Leuenberger (Trent College)
M Leung (Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
N Leung (umpire)
O Leung (Riverside Women)
T Leung (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
R Leuschke (Christ College, Brecon)
T Leutchford (Locks Heath)
J Leuty (Beaconsfield Second XI)
KD Leuw (City of London School)
J Levack (King Edward's School Witley)
J Levack (Chiddingfold Second XI)
D Levan (Allestree)
D Levan (Belper Amateurs)
J Levan (The Forty Club)
T Levchars (Hampshire Hogs)
J Leven (The Forty Club)
PG Levender (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Levene (Preston Nomads, Sussex Academy, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s)
J Levene (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
JJ Levene (Old Hurst Johnians)
LP Levene (Hurstpierpoint College)
A Levenger (Cryptics, Haywards Heath)
A Levenger (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JR Levenger (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
P Levenger (Old Silhillians)
PG Levenger (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
Levenington (Stamford School)
Levens (Australia Over-60s)
FT Levens (Bromsgrove Second XI)
M Levens (Cumberland Juniors)
KO Levenson (Finchley Gunns Women Second XI, Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women)
T Levenson (Godshill)
Leventhorpe (Cambridgeshire)
GS Leventhorpe (Army, Bedfordshire, Free Foresters, Marlborough College, Royal Artillery)
JA Leventhorpe (Marlborough College)
TW Leventhorpe (Cambridge University)
EC Leventon (Lancashire)
F Leventon (Huyton)
F Leventon (H Eccles' Huyton XI)
H Leventon (Huyton)
H Leventon (H Eccles' Huyton XI)
P Leventon (Cheltenham Ladies College)
Lever (scorer)
Lever (Taunton's School, Southampton)
Lever (Derby Constitutional)
Lever (Nottingham University)
Lever (Shropshire Police)
Lever (303 Company Royal Engineers)
Lever (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Lever (Carmel College)
A Lever (Derbyshire Under-13s, Nutbrook)
A Lever (Hightown)
A Lever (Beddington)
B Lever (Nelson)
C Lever (Buckinghamshire, Minor Counties)
C Lever (Liverpool, Northern)
C Lever (Griff and Coton)
C Lever (Southport and Birkdale)
C Lever (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
D Lever (Wyre Second XI)
D Lever (Stirlands)
D Lever (Hampshire)
D Lever (Nutbrook)
D Lever (Egerton)
F Lever (Sussex Second XI)
FS Lever (Sutton United Tramps)
FW Lever (Hampton Wick Royal, Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
G Lever (Hanborough)
G Lever (umpire)
I Lever (Bishopstone)
J Lever (Haggate)
J Lever (Burnley Fourth XI)
J Lever (St Helens Recreation)
J Lever (Hayling Island Second XI, Hayling Island Third XI)
J Lever (ECB Under-19s)
JE Lever (North West Durham League)
JK Lever (England, England Under-25s, Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Natal, The Rest, Young England)
JK Lever (Essex Development XI, Essex Under-15s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Universities, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Woodford Wells)
M Lever (English Universities Roses)
M Lever (Neston)
M Lever (Hayling Island, Hayling Island)
M Lever (Sussex Women)
M Lever (scorer)
M Lever (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
M Lever (St Paul's School)
M Lever (Richmond)
N Lever (Bradshaw)
N Lever (South Newton)
O Lever (Burnley Fourth XI)
P Lever (England, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Tasmania)
P Lever (Stockport)
P Lever (Hertfordshire Colts)
R Lever (Todmorden)
R Lever (Taunton's School, Southampton)
R Lever (Walsden)
R Lever (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
R Lever (Old Rutlishians)
R Lever (Beths Grammar School)
RJA Lever (Hurstpierpoint College)
S Lever (East Tytherley)
T Lever (Essex Young Amateurs)
T Lever (umpire)
TW Lever (East Lancashire)
D Leverage (Elton)
M Leveratt (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
Levercombe (Cambridge College Servants)
Leverentz (Wallington Old Foresters)
Leverentz (Wallington)
A Leverentz (Wallington Old Foresters)
J Leverentz (Wallington Old Foresters)
A Leverett (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
J Leverett (Sprowston)
M Leverett (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
F Leverick (Liverpool Clergy)
FA Leverick (Royal Air Force)
C Leveridge (Suffolk Under-17s Women)
D Leveridge (Elton)
GR Leveridge (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
HJ Leveridge (Paddington Civil Defence Services)
V Leveridge (Barclays Bank, Middlesex Second XI)
V Leveridge (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
R Levering (Wales Under-13s)
Leverington (Stamford School)
D Leverington (Stamford School)
M Leverington (Worlington)
RA Levermore (Surrey Home Guard)
RA Levermore (5th Surrey Battalion Home Guard)
JH Leverock (Rugby)
L Leverock (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University)
F Levers (Derby School)
K Levers (Steel, Peech and Tozer)
WC Levers (Nottinghamshire Colts)
LF Leversedge (St Peter's School, York)
LF Leversedge (Old Peterites)
T Leversedge (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Le-Versha (City of London Freemen's School)
C Le Versha (Woodford Green)
C Le Versha (City of London Freemen's School)
D Leversmith (Poole Grammar School)
B Leverson (Orleans Club)
BJ Leverson (Revellers)
RJ Leverson (Trinity College Long Vacation Club)
J Leversuck (Wythenshawe Second XI)
Leverton (2nd Battalion Grenadier Guards Non-Commissioned Officers)
Leverton (2nd Battalion Grenadier Guards Non-Commissioned Officers and Men)
A Leverton (Solihull Municipal Third XI)
G Leverton (Goodrich)
I Leverton (Trent College)
N Leverton (Hartley Country Club Second XI)
R Leverton (Rogate)
S Leverton (Solihull Municipal Third XI)
T Leverton (Odney)
P LeVesconte (Leeds Grammar School)
C Le Vesha (City of London Freemen's School)
R Levesley (Leicestershire Colts)
Leveson (Bath Venturers)
Leveson (Bristol Venturers)
AE Leveson (T Gilbert Scott's XI)
AJ Leveson (Old Honitonians)
S Leveson (St Peter's School, York)
T Leveson (Godshill)
M Leveson-Gore (Bluemantles)
Leveson Gower (Government)
Leveson-Gower (Hampshire Rovers)
C Leveson-Gower (Wildernesse)
C Leveson-Gower (Preston Hall)
CC Leveson-Gower (Eton Ramblers, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CE Leveson-Gower (Sevenoaks Vine)
CO Leveson-Gower (HDG Leveson-Gower's XI)
CO Leveson-Gower (Sevenoaks Vine)
EM Leveson-Gower (Mote Park)
EMG Leveson-Gower (Jesus College, Cambridge, Marylebone Cricket Club, Winchester College)
FAG Leveson-Gower (Gentlemen of the South, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
FAG Leveson-Gower (Newbold Revel)
GWG Leveson-Gower (Christ Church, Oxford, Eton College)
H Leveson-Gower (Wildernesse)
HB Leveson-Gower (Harrow School)
HDG Leveson-Gower (England, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Harlequins, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, South, Surrey, The Rest)
HDG Leveson-Gower (Mote Park)
M Leveson-Gower (The Wine Trade)
R Leveson-Gower (Eton Ramblers)
Levett (Gentlemen of Derbyshire)
Levett (Rugby)
BC Levett (Cambridge University)
BC Levett (JR Bridger's XI)
C Levett (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women, Oxfordshire Under-15s Women)
C Levett (Hildenborough Women)
CR Levett (South Derbyshire)
DI Levett (Eastbourne College)
FC Levett (Bass and Co (Burton))
GAM Levett (Christ's College, Cambridge)
M Levett (Holmesdale Second XI)
P Levett (West Women)
S Levett (Capel and District)
S Levett (scorer)
S Levett (Wokingham Fifth XI, Wokingham Fourth XI, Wokingham Third XI)
TS Levett (Brighton College)
WH Levett (Bluemantles)
WHV Levett (England, Gentlemen, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, South)
WHV Levett (Mrs Murray's XI)
WHV Levett (Tunbridge Wells and District)
Levetts (The Clowns)
M Levett-Shenley (Canford School)
FH Levetus (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
D Levey (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association)
D Levey (Bromley Town Second XI)
D Levey (Mild Learning Disability XI)
D Levey (England Learning Disability XI)
E Levey (England Over-60s, Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-50s Third XI, Hertfordshire Over-60s, Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI)
G Levey (Kent Second XI)
J Levey (Kent Second XI)
M Levey (Military Police London District)
S Levey (Sawbridgeworth)
S Levey (Welwyn Garden City)
T Levey (Sawbridgeworth Second XI)
Levi (Dowty Staverton)
A Levi (umpire)
AF Levi (Club Cricket Conference)
HJ Levi (Grantham, Nottinghamshire Colts, Radcliffe-on-Trent)
HL Levi (Oldham)
N Levi (Old Parkonians)
N Levi (Old Parkonians)
R Levi (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
S Levi (umpire)
R Levich (Gentlemen of Essex)
WP Levich (Herefordshire)
Levick (Stratford-upon-Avon)
A Levick (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs, Kent Second XI, The Mote)
A Levick (Aston Rowant)
A Levick (Upper Haugh)
A Levick (The Forty Club)
A Levick (Aston Rowant Second XI)
A Levick (Mote Park)
AU Levick (Felsted School)
C Levick (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Levick (Kew, Kew Third XI)
DC Levick (Essex)
F Levick (Liverpool Clergy)
FC Levick (Monmouthshire)
G Levick (Gentlemen of Essex)
G Levick (umpire)
G Levick (South Essex)
G Levick (Upton)
G Levick (The Cricket Company)
G Levick (Southgate)
G Levick (Littleton)
GD Levick (Breconshire, Gentlemen of Breconshire, Gentlemen of South Wales, Glamorganshire, Household of the Marquis of Bute, Monmouthshire, Northumberland Club)
HC Levick (Monmouthshire)
J Levick (Northumberland Club)
J Levick (umpire)
J Levick (Littleton)
KA Levick (Rubies, Yorkshire Women)
P Levick (Epsom College)
P Levick (The Forty Club)
PG Levick (Epsom College)
R Levick (Upton)
R Levick (South Essex)
R Levick (Northumberland)
S Levick (Junior A Women)
S Levick (Hampshire and Dorset Junior Women)
THC Levick (Monmouthshire, Stratford-upon-Avon)
WP Levick (Herefordshire, Leominster, Monmouthshire, Stratford-upon-Avon)
Levido (Chingford)
S Levido (Stoke D'Abernon)
EG Levien (Old Oakhamians)
EG Levien (WG Turner's XI)
EG Levien (Oakham School)
EJ Levien (Oakham School)
ES Levien (Oakham School)
F Levien (Banbury)
A Levin (Birkenhead School)
AGW Levin (Uppingham Rovers)
L Levin (Hornchurch Athletic)
L Levin (Market Harborough)
L Levin (Lutterworth)
M Levin (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
M Levin (Worplesdon and Burpham)
N Levin (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
N Levin (Wokingham Oaks and Acorns)
R Levin (Upminster Over-40s)
WG Levin (Bruce Castle School)
Levine (Old Edwardians Third XI)
D Levine (Bawtry Second XI)
DM Levine (Bawtry)
G Levine (Old Rossallians)
G Levine (Jack Frost XI)
J Levine (Sussex Under-14s)
J Levine (Bluemantles)
J Levine (Warwickshire Women)
M Levine (Market Harborough)
M Levine (Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
M Levine (Burton Latimer Second XI)
M Levine (Market Harborough Second XI)
MJ Levine (Wellingborough School)
T Levine (Old Edwardians Second XI)
B Levines (Clumber Park)
B Levings (West End (Esher))
Levington (Prescot)
P Levington (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Levinson (Clayesmore School)
Levinson (Clayesmore Cormorants)
Levinson (Clayesmore Cormorants)
A Levinson (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
A Levinson (Swardeston, Swardeston Second XI)
A Levinson (Clayesmore Cormorants)
N Levinson (Tynemouth)
Levis (Bancroft's School)
F Levis (Derby School Second XI)
H Levis (umpire)
J Levis (Old Bristolians Westbury)
J Levis (Bancroft's School)
LG Levis (Lincolnshire, Stowe School)
Levison (Anti-Aircraft XI)
Levison (Clayesmore Cormorants)
J Levison (Charterhouse School)
J Levison (Honourable Artillery Company)
M Levison (Ashington, Northumberland Under-17s, Northumberland Under-19s, Northumberland Under-21s)
M Levison (Cricket World XI)
S Levison (Ashington, Northumberland)
T Levison (Godshill)
Nathan Leviton (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
Nick Leviton (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
Levitt (Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club)
AW Levitt (Durham County Juniors)
D Levitt (Long Ditton)
J Levitt (Clifton College)
J Levitt (Harborne)
JR Levitt (Unicorns)
M Levitt (Harborne)
M Levitt (Bournemouth and District Cricket Association)
D Levius (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Professionals)
MD Levock (Butterflies)
J Levoire (West Buckland School)
Levold (St Albans Nomads Women)
G Levold (Stevenage Women)
J Levous (Hampshire Under-13s)
Levy (umpire)
Levy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Levy (Newport Pagnell)
Levy (City of London School)
Levy (City of London School)
Levy (Sherborne School)
Levy (Carmel College)
A Levy (Worcester Norton Taverners, Worcester Norton Taverners Second XI)
A Levy (Morris Motors)
A Levy (City of London School)
A Levy (Dorset Rangers)
A Levy (umpire)
AWM Levy (King's School, Bruton)
C Levy (umpire)
C Levy (Sherborne Pilgrims)
D Levy (Chris Gayle Academy)
E Levy (Oakham School)
ES Levy (Durham, Durham Second XI)
ES Levy (Sunderland)
F Levy (Oakham School)
F Levy (Bancroft's School)
G Levy (Unsworth)
GA Levy (Finchley)
H Levy (ECB Elite Player Development London and East Under-17s)
H Levy (Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
HJ Levy (Oldham)
HJD Levy (Brentwood, Brentwood School, Brentwood School Under-15s, England Under-17 Development Programme XI, English Schools Cricket Association, Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Shenfield)
HR Levy (Wye College)
HS Levy (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
HW Levy (King's School, Bruton)
J Levy (Finchley)
J Levy (Middlesex Under-13s Women)
J Levy (University of East Anglia)
J Levy (Locks Heath, Locks Heath Second XI)
J Levy (City of London School)
JC Levy (scorer)
JW Levy (British Empire XI, Civil Defence Services, Club Cricket Conference, Cross Arrows, London Fire Force, London Fire Service, National Fire Service, Nottinghamshire)
JW Levy (The Stoics)
JW Levy (London County Council Civil Defence Services)
M Levy (Cockfosters)
N Levy (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women)
P Levy (Locks Heath, Locks Heath Second XI, Locks Heath Third XI)
P Levy (umpire)
PE Levy (Beaumont College)
PL Levy (Charterhouse School)
R Levy (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
R Levy (Old Westminsters)
R Levy (Old Westminsters)
R Levy (Old Westminsters)
R Levy (Old Westminsters)
RJ Levy (Old Westminsters)
RS Levy (Haileybury and Imperial Service College, The Rest)
RS Levy (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
S Levy (Gloucestershire)
S Levy (Hackney Cricket College)
S Levy (Nether Whitacre)
S Levy (Lancashire Academy)
S Levy (Gidea Park and Romford)
S Levy (West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
S Levy (Welwyn Garden City)
S Levy (Rolls Royce)
S Levy (Kimberley Institute)
SAM Levy (Bromsgrove, Cambridgeshire, Hampstead, Hertfordshire, Leicestershire Second XI, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-17s, Winchmore Hill, Worcestershire Second XI)
T Levy (Hertfordshire Over-60s)
TP Levy (Sherborne Pilgrims)
S Lew (Portsmouth Third XI)
S Lew (Carmel College)
V Lewars (Handsworth Women)
Lewcock (Burnley)
J Lewellyn (Suffolk Club and Ground)
P Lewenden (Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI)
S Lewenden (umpire)
A Lewendon (Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
HT Lewendon (Oxfordshire)
SJ Lewendon (umpire)
JC Lewenhaupt-Falkenstein (The Oratory School)
GS Lewere (Hampstead)
Lewes (Royal Military College Sandhurst Officers)
Lewes (Wolverhampton Grammar School Second XI)
Earl of Lewes (I Zingari)
GA Lewes (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
J Lewes (Ashton-under-Lyne)
JM Lewes (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
L Lewes (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
TR Lewesley (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
R Lewicki (Holmesdale Second XI)
S Lewicksy-Spicer (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women)
Lewid (Bournemouth)
Lewin (Quidnuncs)
Lewin (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Lewin (Haileybury Hermits)
Lewin (St Mary's College)
Lewin (The Forty Club)
Lewin (Oakham School)
Lewin (Oakham)
Lewin (Essex Club and Ground)
Lewin (Admiral Hinckley's XI)
Lewin (Royal Armoured Corps)
Lewin (Windsor Third XI)
A Lewin (umpire)
A Lewin (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
A Lewin (Brixham)
A Lewin (Nomads)
A Lewin (Kew Third XI)
A Lewin (Blackpool Fourth XI)
AGW Lewin (Bishop's Stortford, Bishop's Stortford Third XI, Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s, Lincolnshire A, Marylebone Cricket Club, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
ATM Lewin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Lewin (Ampthill Town)
B Lewin (Bedfordshire County Cricket League)
B Lewin (Shropshire Under-14s)
C Lewin (Haileybury College)
C Lewin (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
C Lewin (Mickleover)
C Lewin (Little Eaton)
C Lewin (Royal Corps of Signals)
CL Lewin (Royal Navy)
CL Lewin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Lewin (Reading)
DW Lewin (Market Harborough)
E Lewin (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
E Lewin (Winterton Women)
E Lewin (Mickleover)
EO Lewin (Royal Artillery, Winchester College)
F Lewin (Knickerbockers)
FC Lewin (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
I Lewin (scorer)
J Lewin (Oakham School)
K Lewin (Thames Valley Women)
L Lewin (Harborne, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
L Lewin (Blackheath Proprietary School)
M Lewin (Clevedon, Thornbury)
M Lewin (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
M Lewin (Cropston)
N Lewin (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
NWS Lewin (Felsted School)
RC Lewin (Haileybury College)
RO Lewin (Winchester College)
T Lewin (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
W Lewin (Brixham)
WE Lewin (Lincolnshire)
WH Lewin (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
P Lewing (umpire)
Lewington (Catterick Garrison)
B Lewington (Bexley and Erith Technical High School for Boys)
D Lewington (Hillingdon)
E Lewington (Haywards Heath)
H Lewington (Players of Cobham)
P Lewington (Maldon)
P Lewington (Emsworth)
P Lewington (Thames Valley Cricket League)
P Lewington (Finchampstead)
PJ Lewington (Berkshire, Minor Counties West, Warwickshire)
R Lewington (Odiham and Greywell, Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
RWJ Lewington (umpire)
B Lewins (Blackhall Second XI)
F Lewins (Wargrave Wanderers)
P Lewins (umpire)
R Lewinton (Monkton Combe School)
Lewis (Middlesex)
Lewis (umpire)
Lewis (GL Jessop's XI)
Lewis (Solihull Blossomfield)
Lewis (Woodbrook Club and Ground)
Lewis (Walsall)
Lewis (Pelsall)
Lewis (Worcestershire)
Lewis (Stock)
Lewis (Catterick Garrison)
Lewis (Edgbaston)
Lewis (Knowle Village)
Lewis (United Press)
Lewis (WD and HO Wills Limited)
Lewis (Kings Heath)
Lewis (Hall Green)
Lewis (HS Richards' XI)
Lewis (Bromsgrove School)
Lewis (Lancashire Schools)
Lewis (Solihull School)
Lewis (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
Lewis (Perry Barr)
Lewis (Sherborne School)
Lewis (Thurrock)
Lewis (In the Ranks Dramatic Company)
Lewis (Royal Engineers)
Lewis (Reading University)
Lewis (West Glamorgan Under-12s)
Lewis (North London)
Lewis (Worcestershire)
Lewis (British Rhine Army)
Lewis (Wyggeston Grammar School)
Lewis (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
Lewis (Gentlemen of West Kent)
Lewis (Blackheath)
Lewis (British Empire XI)
Lewis (2nd Life Guards)
Lewis (United Services Portsmouth)
Lewis (Staff College Sandhurst and Royal Military College Sandhurst Staff)
Lewis (Army Women)
Lewis (Andover)
Lewis (Hadley)
Lewis (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
Lewis (Allhallows School)
Lewis (Hinckley Town Second XI)
Lewis (Hurstpierpoint College)
Lewis (Hyde Ramblers)
Lewis (Nomads)
Lewis (Royal Air Force (Hawarden))
Lewis (Downside Wanderers)
Lewis (Coleshill)
Lewis (The King's School, Worcester Under-15s)
Lewis (St Helens)
Lewis (Royal Air Force)
Lewis (Birmingham Municipal Second XI)
Lewis (Worcester City Police)
Lewis (Trent College)
Lewis (Bishopshalt School)
Lewis (CJ Knott's XI)
Lewis (The Leys School)
Lewis (Uppingham)
Lewis (HS Mills' XI)
Lewis (New Milton)
Lewis (Stowe School Under-16s)
Lewis (Waterlooville)
Lewis (Lee-on-Solent)
Lewis (Marlow Park)
Lewis (Stowe School)
Lewis (Littleton)
Lewis (Oakley Second XI)
Lewis (Worcester City)
Lewis (Old Isleworthians)
Lewis (Pocklington School)
Lewis (The Rifles)
Lewis (Oswestry Grammar School)
Lewis (Woodgreen)
Lewis (Compton and Shawford)
Lewis (Brierley Hill)
Lewis (Solihull Blossomfield)
Lewis (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
Lewis (Eastbourne)
Lewis (Shropshire Premier Cricket League)
Lewis (Lloyds Bank Women)
Lewis (Gentlemen of Bransford)
Lewis (P Fort's XI)
Lewis (Brixton Women)
Lewis (Dartford College of Physical Education)
Lewis (Torquay Women)
Lewis (Fox)
Lewis (Bromyard)
Lewis (Fox)
Lewis (Fox)
Lewis (Old Elizabethans)
Lewis (Bromyard)
Lewis (Colwall)
Lewis (Worcester Nomads)
Lewis (Worcester Nomads)
Lewis (Worcester Nomads)
Lewis (Twyning)
Lewis (Fox)
Lewis (Twyning)
Lewis (Twyning)
Lewis (Southern Railway Women)
Lewis (Saracens)
Lewis (Free Foresters)
Lewis (Liverpool Clergy)
Lewis (Kings Heath)
Lewis (Saffron Walden Old Boys)
Lewis (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Lewis (Birmingham YMCA)
Lewis (Christ College, Brecon)
Lewis (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
Lewis (Altcar School of Musketry)
Lewis (Western Command)
Lewis (6th (Rifles) Battalion King's Royal Liverpool Regiment)
Lewis (Warwick School)
Lewis (Warwick School)
Lewis (AJ McAlpine's XI)
Lewis (8th Battalion King's Royal Rifle Corps)
Lewis (Taunton)
Lewis (Royal Armoured Corps)
Lewis (JE Partridge's XI)
Lewis (2nd City of Birmingham Battalion, Royal Warwickshire Regiment)
Lewis (Surrey Schools Women)
Lewis (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
Lewis (King's School, Rochester)
Lewis (Abingdon School Second XI)
Lewis (Richmond Town)
Lewis (Woolwich)
Lewis (Warwick School)
Lewis (Shrewsbury School)
Lewis (Oxfordshire Colts)
Lewis (Wiltshire Queries)
Lewis (Wythenshawe Second XI)
Lewis (Solihull School)
Lewis (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Lewis (Hymers College, Hull Second XI)
Lewis (Wolverhampton)
Lewis (Wolverhampton)
Lewis (Twyning)
Lewis (Twyning)
A Lewis (Surrey Second XI)
A Lewis (South Wales)
A Lewis (Brecon Cricket Club)
A Lewis (Christ College, Brecon)
A Lewis (Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of Carmarthenshire)
A Lewis (Bishop's Castle)
A Lewis (Slough)
A Lewis (Uppingham Rovers)
A Lewis (Gloucester City)
A Lewis (Worcester Nomads Under-16s)
A Lewis (Household of the Marquis of Bute)
A Lewis (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI, Coventry Under-19s, Warwickshire Under-13s)
A Lewis (Haileybury Hermits)
A Lewis (Gentlemen of Carmarthenshire)
A Lewis (West Herts)
A Lewis (Friars)
A Lewis (Surrey Schools Women)
A Lewis (Abbotskerswell)
A Lewis (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
A Lewis (Bexhill)
A Lewis (umpire)
A Lewis (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
A Lewis (Nomads)
A Lewis (RACS Second XI)
A Lewis (umpire)
A Lewis (Congleton)
A Lewis (Aston Women)
A Lewis (Astwood Bank Women)
A Lewis (Netherton)
A Lewis (Great Totham)
A Lewis (Ordnance Survey)
A Lewis (Hale Park)
A Lewis (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
A Lewis (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
A Lewis (Brockenhurst College)
A Lewis (KD James' XI)
A Lewis (Nationwide House)
A Lewis (Cryptics)
A Lewis (Fox)
A Lewis (Emmbrook and Bearwood, Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI, Emmbrook and Bearwood Third XI)
A Lewis (Emmbrook and Bearwood, Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI)
A Lewis (Cryptics)
A Lewis (Dogmersfield)
A Lewis (Coventry District Under-17s)
A Lewis (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
A Lewis (Friars School)
A Lewis (Hackney Cricket College)
A Lewis (Ryde School)
A Lewis (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
A Lewis (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
A Lewis (Thame Town)
A Lewis (Hartlepool Second XI)
A Lewis (Cambridge University)
A Lewis (Cryptics)
A Lewis (Oxshott Village)
A Lewis (Essex University Third XI)
A Lewis (P Fenton's XI)
A Lewis (M Murray's XI)
A Lewis (Wallington Women)
A Lewis (Down Hatherley)
A Lewis (Colwall)
A Lewis (Lydney)
A Lewis (Reading University Second XI)
A Lewis (Blyth Second XI)
A Lewis (Wimborne Mid Week XI)
A Lewis (Dorset Rangers)
A Lewis (St Asaph Second XI)
A Lewis (Britannia Royal Naval College)
A Lewis (Glamorgan Colts)
A Lewis (Sou' Westers)
A Lewis (Ceredigion Colts)
AC Lewis (St Paul's School)
AC Lewis (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
AC Lewis (King's School, Chester)
ACW Lewis (Cambridge University)
AD Lewis (Somerset Second XI)
AD Lewis (The Stoics)
ADC Lewis (St Paul's School, The Forty Club)
AE Lewis (Somerset, The Rest, West)
AE Lewis (umpire)
AE Lewis (Sparkhill)
AE Lewis (Southwell Clergy)
AE Lewis (Eastbourne)
AE Lewis (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
AE Lewis (Bloxham School)
AED Lewis (St Swithin's)
AG Lewis (Kings Heath)
AG Lewis (The Forty Club)
AGP Lewis (Shrewsbury School)
AH Lewis (Hampshire)
AH Lewis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AH Lewis (Walsall)
AH Lewis (GB Cuthbertson's XI)
AH Lewis (The Forty Club)
AH Lewis (Wellington College Masters)
AH Lewis (Cryptics)
AH Lewis (Berkshire Gentlemen)
AJ Lewis (Harrow School)
AJ Lewis (umpire)
AJD Lewis (Dulwich College)
AL Lewis (The King's School, Worcester)
AR Lewis (Cambridge University, England, Gentlemen, Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest, Young England)
AR Lewis (Eton College)
AR Lewis (Blackheath Proprietary School, Cambridge University Next XVI, Etceteras)
AS Lewis (Hertfordshire)
AW Lewis (Blackheath)
AW Lewis (Edgbaston)
AWB Lewis (Northern Command)
B Lewis (Glamorgan)
B Lewis (Congresbury)
B Lewis (Knebworth Park)
B Lewis (30th Regiment)
B Lewis (Liverpool)
B Lewis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Lewis (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
B Lewis (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s)
B Lewis (Hertfordshire Under-13s)
B Lewis (Charterhouse Friars)
B Lewis (Sussex Second XI)
B Lewis (Worcester Norton Taverners Second XI)
B Lewis (Worthing, Worthing Third XI)
B Lewis (Bournemouth)
B Lewis (Goole Town)
B Lewis (Hook and Newnham)
B Lewis (Liphook and Ripsley)
B Lewis (Farley, Farley)
B Lewis (scorer)
B Lewis (Bristol University)
B Lewis (umpire)
B Lewis (St Mark's)
B Lewis (Market Deeping)
B Lewis (Darren Wright Foundation)
B Lewis (Chiddingfold)
B Lewis (umpire)
B Lewis (JR Fitter's XI)
B Lewis (St Fagans Youth XI)
B Lewis (Slaithwaite)
B Lewis (St Fagans Youth XI)
B Lewis (Windsor Third XI)
B Lewis (Somerset Stragglers)
B Lewis (Dover College)
B Lewis (Congleton)
B Lewis (Netherton)
B Lewis (Whitby Second XI)
B Lewis (The Forty Club)
B Lewis (Windsor Second XI)
BE Lewis (Malvern College)
BJ Lewis (Southport and Birkdale)
BJ Lewis (Denstone College)
BK Lewis (Oxfordshire Women)
BK Lewis (Oakham School)
BL Lewis (Hampton Wick Royal)
BN Lewis (Colwyn Bay, Marylebone Cricket Club, North Wales, Northern, Warwickshire Second XI)
BR Lewis (Solihull School)
BWM Lewis (Old Hurst Johnians, Richmond, The Forty Club)
BWM Lewis (Law Society)
C Lewis (Kent)
C Lewis (umpire)
C Lewis (Dorset Under-17s)
C Lewis (Wroxeter and Uppington)
C Lewis (Slough)
C Lewis (World XI)
C Lewis (Shifnal)
C Lewis (Ilford)
C Lewis (Shepperton Women, Shepperton Women Second XI, Surrey Junior Women)
C Lewis (Army)
C Lewis (Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
C Lewis (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
C Lewis (Catford Wanderers)
C Lewis (Moddershall)
C Lewis (Clifton)
C Lewis (Marlborough Blues)
C Lewis (Loughton Women)
C Lewis (Normandy Women)
C Lewis (Weaverham)
C Lewis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Lewis (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
C Lewis (Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
C Lewis (Cambridge Granta Second XI)
C Lewis (The Forty Club)
C Lewis (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
C Lewis (Old Simmarians, Old Simmarians)
C Lewis (Lullington Park Women)
C Lewis (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
C Lewis (Weoley Hill)
C Lewis (Much Wenlock)
C Lewis (Bournemouth Second XI)
C Lewis (Winget)
C Lewis (Clyst Hydon Sports)
C Lewis (Belhus, Felsted Robins, Felsted School, Gentlemen of Essex)
C Lewis (Wallasey)
C Lewis (Framlingham College)
C Lewis (Mildenhall)
C Lewis (Royal Navy Women)
C Lewis (scorer)
C Lewis (Waresley)
C Lewis (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
C Lewis (scorer)
C Lewis (Gore Court)
C Lewis (Stokenchurch)
C Lewis (Highgate)
C Lewis (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
C Lewis (York)
C Lewis (Essex University Third XI)
C Lewis (Ryde School)
C Lewis (Peterborough Town Second XI)
C Lewis (United Services Portsmouth)
C Lewis (Westbury)
C Lewis (Harthill Second XI)
C Lewis (Liphook and Ripsley)
C Lewis (Thurcroft Welfare)
C Lewis (The Forty Club)
C Lewis (Richmond Town)
C Lewis (West Suffolk Schools)
C Lewis (Abinger)
C Lewis (Goring-on-Thames)
C Lewis (Wembley)
C Lewis (Cove Academy, Cove Third XI)
CC Lewis (England, Leicestershire, Nottinghamshire, Surrey)
CC Lewis (Stoneygate School Old Boys)
CCD Lewis (St John's School, Leatherhead)
CCD Lewis (Lichfield Clergy)
CDM Lewis (The Forty Club)
CE Lewis (Brentwood, Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Corpus Christi College, Cambridge, Felsted School, Rochdale)
CH Lewis (The Forty Club)
CH Lewis (St Peter's School, York)
CH Lewis (Old Peterites)
CJ Lewis (Shropshire)
CJ Lewis (Notts Amateurs)
CL Lewis (Notts Amateurs)
CM Lewis (Epsom College)
CM Lewis (Berkhamsted School)
CP Lewis (Oxford University)
CT Lewis (Notts Amateurs)
CWM Lewis (Balliol College, Oxford)
D Lewis (Surrey Second XI, Surrey Young Cricketers)
D Lewis (Middlesex Second XI)
D Lewis (Durham University, Durham University Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Stockton)
D Lewis (Colchester and East Essex)
D Lewis (Hainault and Clayhall)
D Lewis (umpire)
D Lewis (Sutton)
D Lewis (Blackheath Fourth XI)
D Lewis (Alvaston and Boulton, Alvaston and Boulton Second XI)
D Lewis (Leyland)
D Lewis (Beddington)
D Lewis (West Herts)
D Lewis (Earlswood)
D Lewis (Middlesex Schools Cricket Association)
D Lewis (Sydenham)
D Lewis (Hampshire Cricket League)
D Lewis (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
D Lewis (Alderley Edge)
D Lewis (scorer)
D Lewis (The King's School, Worcester)
D Lewis (English Universities North)
D Lewis (Tattenhall)
D Lewis (Nuneaton)
D Lewis (Hambledon Second XI)
D Lewis (Elvaston)
D Lewis (Surrey Junior Women)
D Lewis (Hopkinstown)
D Lewis (The Forty Club)
D Lewis (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI)
D Lewis (Netherton Second XI)
D Lewis (North London)
D Lewis (AWRE)
D Lewis (Army, Army Under-25s)
D Lewis (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
D Lewis (Watford Grammar School)
D Lewis (Lapworth Cricket Club Vice-President's XI)
D Lewis (Moulton Academy)
D Lewis (Keynsham)
D Lewis (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
D Lewis (Cranleigh School, Old Cranleighans)
D Lewis (Hambrook)
D Lewis (Long Buckby)
D Lewis (scorer)
D Lewis (The Stoics)
D Lewis (Manchester Grammar School Under-13s)
D Lewis (AW Moss' XI)
D Lewis (Slough)
D Lewis (Stokenchurch)
D Lewis (umpire)
D Lewis (The Forty Club)
D Lewis (Chigwell)
D Lewis (Shobrooke Park)
D Lewis (The Forty Club)
D Lewis (Burnham Third XI)
D Lewis (Hawks)
D Lewis (Bratton Fleming)
DA Lewis (London University)
DA Lewis (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
DA Lewis (Liverpool Clergy)
DG Lewis (Rugby School, Rugby School Second XI)
DG Lewis (Birmingham University)
DG Lewis (Bickley Park)
DJ Lewis (National Association of Young Cricketers, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Shropshire)
DJ Lewis (Tonbridge School)
DJ Lewis (English Schools Cricket Association South)
DJ Lewis (English Schools Cricket Association)
DM Lewis (Beckenham)
DM Lewis (MO Lewis' XI)
DN Lewis (Warwickshire Second XI)
DN Lewis (scorer)
DT Lewis (Repton Pilgrims)
DW Lewis (Glamorgan, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
DW Lewis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DW Lewis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DWR Lewis (The Gemini)





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive