CricketArchive

England Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Ley (Preston)
Ley
A Ley (Army Under-25s)
CH Ley (Royal Engineers)
CH Ley (Bromsgrove School)
CN Ley (St John's College, Oxford)
CT Ley (Worcester Cathedral Grammar School)
DF Ley (scorer)
E Ley (Nottinghamshire Colts)
G Ley (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
G Ley (Bedminster)
GAH Ley (St Paul's School)
GN Ley (Leicester Ivanhoe)
H Ley (Civil Service)
HMH Ley (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
J Ley (Christ Church, Oxford Second XI)
J Ley (Holsworthy)
J Ley (Filleigh)
JMP Ley (Nottingham High School)
L Ley (umpire)
M Ley (South Wales Hunts)
R Ley (Chertsey)
S Ley (Blackfield)
W Ley (Lords and Commons)
W Ley (House of Commons)
W Ley (Sevenoaks Vine)
W Ley (Notts Amateurs)
WE Ley (Bromsgrove School)
WH Ley (Civil Service, Winchester College)
J Leyard (Canford School)
Leybourne (Levenshulme)
D Leybourne (umpire)
D Leybourne (scorer)
E Leybourne (Northumberland Under-15s)
I Leybourne (Highway)
M Leybourne (Percy Main)
M Leybourne (Standard, Standard Second XI)
R Leybourne (Standard, Standard Second XI)
R Leybourne (Great Kingshill)
S Leybourne (Standard, Standard Second XI)
Leyburn (Levenshulme)
Leycester (Oldfield)
Leycester (Oldfield)
G Leycester (Gentlemen, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
T Leycester (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Leyden (Royal Navy)
PJ Leyden (Stonyhurst College)
S Leydi (Lodi)
CJ Leydon (Didsbury)
D Leyfield (umpire)
M Leyfield (Northern Universities)
A Leyhal (Wiltshire Under-13s)
Leyland (St Helens Recreation)
Leyland (Culcheth Hall)
Leyland (King Edward's School Witley)
A Leyland (Adlington)
CD Leyland (Wigan)
D Leyland (scorer)
D Leyland (Bootham School)
DR Leyland (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Leyland (Enfield, Yorkshire Second XI)
E Leyland (Burton-on-Trent)
E Leyland (Warwickshire)
FD Leyland (Harrow School, Prince's Club and Ground)
J Leyland (Greater Manchester West Under-16s)
J Leyland (Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s)
J Leyland (Glossop Second XI)
J Leyland (Wigan)
J Leyland (Crosby St Mary's, Crosby St Mary's Second XI)
J Leyland (Birch Vale and Thornsett)
J Leyland (Hightown, Hightown St Mary's)
L Leyland (Cambridge NCI Women, Cambridge University Women)
LE Leyland (Cumbria Women)
M Leyland (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Patiala, The Rest, Yorkshire)
M Leyland (Adlington)
MR Leyland (umpire)
N Leyland (Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst)
S Leyland (Crosby St Mary's)
S Leyland (Hightown, Hightown St Mary's)
T Leyland (Stacksteads)
TN Leyland (Lincolnshire)
J Leyland-Woolley (Old Oakhamians)
M Leyroom (Northamptonshire Under-13s Women)
A Leyshon (Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
B Leyshon (Westcliff-on-Sea)
P Leyshon (Irchester)
TS Leyshon (Wrekin College)
P Leysley (Wokingham)
P Leysley (Bracknell)
R Leysmon (Mudeford Second XI)
Leyson (Northern)
Leyson (3rd South Lancashire Regiment Officers)
Leyson (3rd South Lancashire Regiment)
VP Leyson (Bromsgrove School)
Leythorpe (3rd South Lancashire Regiment)
Leyton (Northumberland Club)
Leyton (Blackheath)
Leyton (3rd South Lancashire Regiment)
D Leyton (Frinton-on-Sea)
D Leyton (Eton Ramblers)
G Leyton (umpire)
G Leyton (Clogham)
ERJ Leywood (Hurstpierpoint College)
A Lezaic (Bradfield College, Bradfield Waifs, Free Foresters, Hampshire Hogs)
J Lezama (Blackhall)
C Lezar (Dukinfield)
DR Lezar (South Gloucestershire and Stroud College)
M Lezar (ECB Elite Player Development South and West Under-17s)
M Lezar (scorer)
M Lezar (ECB Elite Player Development Under-17s)
M Lezar (Thornbury)
M Lezar (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
C Lezard (Cambridge University Crusaders)
CH Lezard (Stowe School, Stowe Templars)
CH Lezard (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
CM Lezard (The Stoics)
JL Lezard (Incogniti)
S Lezenbury (Emmbrook and Bearwood Third XI)
A Leziac (Bradfield Waifs)
Lgs (Liverpool College)
LHaslam (Rusholme)
L l'H Ogier (Jesus College, Oxford)
A Li (Goodlass)
D Li (Goodlass)
Liacat Ali (Aston-on-Trent)
R Liacono (Staveley Welfare)
A Liagut (Elliot Davis London Cricket League)
Li Ali (Clifton)
A Liam (Compton)
J Liaq (Great Horton Second XI)
A Liaqat (Loughton)
A Liaqat (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
AM Liaqat (umpire)
M Liaqat (Whalley Range)
MJ Liaqat (Burnley)
S Liaqat (Burslem, Hem Heath, Hem Heath Second XI)
S Liaqat (Whalley Range Second XI)
S Liaqat (Norton)
S Liaqat (Hanford)
T Liaqat (Three Bridges Third XI)
T Liaqat (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
Liaqat Ali (Rolls Royce)
Liaqat Ali (Clipstone Welfare)
Liaqat Ali (Freckleton Second XI)
Liaqat Hussain (Kempsey)
Liaqat Mir (umpire)
J Liaquat (Nelson Second XI, Nelson Third XI)
Liaquat Ali (Houghton Main)
Liaquat Ali (Shiregreen)
Liaquat Hussain (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
Liardet (Gentlemen of Cornwall)
Liardet (Royal Marines)
AB Liardet (Royal Marines)
CA Liardet (Gentlemen of Devon)
Liart (Eltham College)
AS Lias (AL Dowding's XI)
WJ Lias (Clifton)
Libbey (Bradford Grammar School)
E Libbey (Mrs Ashby's XI)
Libby (Canford School Second XI)
A Libby (Callington)
A Libby (Liverpool Police)
AC Libby (Callington, Cornwall, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s, Cornwall Under-21s, St Austell, Truro)
B Libby (Roche Old Boys)
B Libby (Axminster Town)
B Libby (scorer)
C Libby (Cornish Crusaders)
CD Libby (Cornwall, Roche Old Boys)
G Libby (Cheam)
JD Libby (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University, Nottinghamshire)
M Libby (Cheam)
N Libby (Roche Old Boys)
W Libby (Cheam)
CS Liberty (Milton Abbey School)
A Libscombe (umpire)
Libson (Newcastle University)
S Liburd (Leeds Caribbeans)
S Liburd (Rode Park and Lawton)
T Liburg (Robin Hood)
CRJ Li Calsi (Somerset)
A Licence (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
A License (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
S License (Tuddenham)
SR Lich (umpire)
Lichfield (Kidderminster)
Earl of Lichfield (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Harlequins, Harrow School, I Zingari, Lords and Commons, Marylebone Cricket Club, Staffordshire, Vice Regal Lodge, Wildernesse)
EB Lichfield (Bedford Modern School)
GC Lichfield (Eton College)
J Lichfield (Staffordshire Over-50s)
JH Lichfield (umpire)
M Lichfield (Nottingham)
S Lichfield (King Edward VI College Stourbridge)
W Lichfield (Nottinghamshire Juniors)
M Lickens (The Forty Club)
D Lickess (The Forty Club)
JT Lickess (Nelson)
Lickfold (Blackdown)
Lickfold (Ilkley Grammar School)
G Lickiss (Easingwold)
P Lickiss (Streetly Second XI)
Lickless (The Forty Club)
B Lickley (Windsor Great Park)
B Lickley (Windsor Victoria Second XI)
B Lickley (Windsor Second XI)
B Lickley (Windsor Third XI)
M Lickley (Berkshire Gentlemen)
M Lickley (Club Cricket Conference)
MG Lickley (Berkshire)
A Licudi (Chesham, Cricketers Club of London, Harrow Wanderers, Kew, Kew Second XI)
I Lidbetter (The Forty Club)
J Lidbetter (umpire)
JS Lidbetter (Ackworth School)
P Lidbetter (The Forty Club)
T Lidbetter (The Forty Club)
T Lidbetter (Norfolk Over-50s, Norfolk Over-60s)
T Lidbetter (CF Openshaw's XI)
T Lidbetter (The Forty Club Eastern Counties)
T Lidbetter (Perse School)
TN Lidbetter (The Forty Club)
TS Lidbetter (The Forty Club)
TS Lidbetter (The Forty Club)
Lidbitter (The Forty Club)
T Lidbitter (The Forty Club)
Lidbury (Mitchell's)
WL Lidbury (Southport Civil Service)
Lidd (Bryanston Butterflies)
R Liddall (St Paul's)
J Liddard (Stockbridge)
P Liddard (Surrey Cricket League)
S Liddeatt (Kingsclere)
S Liddeatt (Ashford Hill)
Liddell (Army and Navy)
Liddell (Aldershot Division)
Liddell (Herefordshire)
Liddell (South Eastern Command)
Liddell (Oxford University Authentics)
Liddell (Hampshire Hogs)
A Liddell (Guards)
A Liddell (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
A Liddell (Guards Club)
A Liddell (Windsor Garrison)
A Liddell (I Zingari)
A Liddell (Nomads)
A Liddell (Butterflies)
A Liddell (Ampleforth College)
A Liddell (Addington Village Second XI)
AG Liddell (Northamptonshire)
AG Liddell (Lords and Commons)
AGC Liddell (Balliol College, Oxford, Wildernesse)
AWG Liddell (Northamptonshire)
C Liddell (Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, Northumberland)
C Liddell (Hon Captain Liddell's XI)
C Liddell (Bullingdon)
CHA Liddell (Harrow School)
E Liddell (Berkshire Under-13s Women)
EH Liddell (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
EH Liddell (Territorial Army)
EH Liddell (Christ Church, Oxford)
EH Liddell (Old Radleians)
GAF Liddell (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HG Liddell (Opposition)
J Liddell (Gentlemen, Newcastle, Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, Northumberland Club)
J Liddell (Roehampton)
J Liddell (Law Society)
JBM Liddell (Cranleigh School)
JM Liddell (Durham Amateurs, Durham Colts)
JR Liddell (Bristol and District)
JS Liddell (Worcester Cathedral Grammar School)
JW Liddell (Warwick School)
LE Liddell (Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Northumberland, Northumberland Second XI, South Eastern Command)
LE Liddell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Liddell (umpire)
M Liddell (Ampleforth College)
N Liddell (Timperley)
PJ Liddell (Ampleforth College)
R Liddell (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Reading, Reading Second XI, Wimbledon)
RA Liddell (Northumberland Club and Ground)
J Liddelow (Bembridge School)
B Liddemore (umpire)
D Liddemore (Addiscombe)
D Liddemore (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
Lidderdale (Durham University)
FJ Lidderdale (Durham University)
J Lidderdale (Gentlemen of Wiltshire, Wiltshire)
WG Lidderdale (Durham University)
AJ Liddiard (Cannock Women, Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
C Liddiard (Woolwich Garrison)
C Liddiard (ICI Slough)
G liddiard (umpire)
I Liddiard (Cannock Women)
J Liddiard (Lichfield)
J Liddiard (Birmingham University)
J Liddiard (Bishop's Stortford College)
J Liddiard (Lord Wandsworth College)
P Liddiard (Sutton)
P Liddiard (Sydenham)
RK Liddiard (Bloxham School)
S Liddiard (Belhus)
T Liddiard (umpire)
T Liddiard (Durham University, Durham University Second XI)
Liddiate
Liddiatt (Avoncroft)
S Liddiatt (Kingsclere)
M Liddicoat (Gorran)
Liddington (Pelsall)
Liddington (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
GJ Liddington (Bloxham School)
L Liddington (Northamptonshire Under-15s)
P Liddington (National Westminster Bank)
P Liddington (Seaton)
PG Liddington (Free Foresters)
S Liddington (Lydney)
S Liddington (Lydney)
S Liddington (Lydney)
Liddiot (Avoncroft)
Liddle (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
Liddle (St Cuthbert's Grammar School)
Liddle (Yorkshire XI)
A Liddle (Great Ayton)
A Liddle (Stokesley)
A Liddle (Great Ayton, Great Ayton Second XI)
ALK Liddle (Cranleigh School)
B Liddle (Derbyshire Over-50s)
B Liddle (Roehampton)
C Liddle (Durham Under-19s)
C Liddle (Billingshurst)
CJ Liddle (Dhaka Gladiators, Leicestershire, Sussex)
CR Liddle (Cheltenham College, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Shropshire)
DR Liddle (Clifton)
G Liddle (Durham)
G Liddle (Worcestershire Second XI)
HW Liddle (St Peter's School, York Masters)
L Liddle (Ramsdell)
M Liddle (Taunton Deane)
MR Liddle (Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s)
P Liddle (Somersham Town)
R Liddle (umpire)
WK Liddle (Bilton)
Liddyard (Woolwich Garrison)
TAQ Lidell (King's College School, Wimbledon)
A Lidgate (City of London School)
R Lidgate (Godalming)
S Lidgate (Army Women)
SJ Lidgate (Ellesmere College)
ST Lidgate (Ealing)
J Lidgett (Hertford, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
J Lidgett (University of London)
M Lidgett (Chawton)
M Lidgett (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
Lidgey (EA Tyler's XI)
MR Lidgey (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
P Lidher (Dame Allan's School, Fenham)
P Lidington (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
Lidsey (Solihull Municipal Second XI)
Lidsey (Birmingham Boys)
D Lidsey (Solihull Municipal Second XI)
M Lidsey (Quarndon, Quarndon Second XI)
R Lidsey (Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s, Quarndon, Quarndon Second XI)
R Lidsey (Solihull Municipal Second XI)
R Lidsey (Duffield)
Lidster (Bablake Old Boys)
A Lidster (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI, Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
A Lidster (Shalford)
C Lidster (Guisborough Second XI)
J Lidster (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
DJ Lidstone (Felsted School)
JD Lidstone (Berkhamsted School)
M Lidstone (Bapchild)
M Lidstone (Rodmersham Second XI)
P Lidstone (GE Hamble, GE Hamble Second XI, Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club)
P Lidstone (Peartree)
C Lidyard (Effingham)
T Lie (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women)
B Liebenberg (Oldham)
R Liebenberg (Burnley)
Liebenrood (Machine Gun Corps (6th Battalion) Grantham)
F Liebenrood (Mayflies)
F Liebenrood (Gentlemen of West Kent)
F Liebenrood (Penn's XI)
FH Liebenrood (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FRB Liebenrood (Essex)
L Liebenrood (Gentlemen of West Kent)
M Liebenrood (Gentlemen of West Kent)
M Lieberman (Roydon)
Liebert (scorer)
Liebert (Notts Forest)
Liebert (OM Andrews' XI)
Liebert (V Straker's XI)
Liebert (EA Snowball's XI)
Liebert (EA Snowball's XI)
B Liebert (OM Andrews' XI)
B Liebert (GA Morgan's XI)
D Liebert (Carmel College)
GR Liebert (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicestershire Gentlemen, Oakham, Rutland)
J Liebert (England Women)
J Liebert (OM Andrews' XI)
J Liebert (JE Partridge's XI)
J Liebert (HE Archdale's XI)
N Liebert (Lancashire Women, Scotland Women, St Leonard's School for Girls, Women's Cricket Association)
N Liebert (EA Snowball's XI)
N Liebert (N Liebert's XI)
N Liebert (OM Andrews' XI)
S Liebisch (Biddestone)
M Liebling (Richmond)
M Liebling (Marlborough Blues)
G Liebregts (South West Cricket Association Under-21s)
M Liech (Elstead)
R Liedenberg (Reed)
PV Liemt (umpire)
S Lienert (Cambridge Papworth Women)
PM Lient (Royal Navy Devonport)
AD Lieper (Chigwell School)
HM Lieper (Chigwell School)
P Liermt (umpire)
N Liernan (Wimborne)
S Liesbich (Aston Manor)
P Lieut Hames (The Nore Command)
Lievers (Edgbaston)
A Lievers (scorer)
J Lieversx (LN Constantine's XI)
N Lievert (Women's Cricket Association)
M Lievesley (Barton, Devon Over-50s)
Life (Sundown)
B Life (North Baddesley)
H Life (Sundown)
W Life (Sundown)
F Lifely (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
J Lifely (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
CO Liffen (King's College School, Wimbledon)
GG Liffen (Bedford Modern School)
GT Liffen (Bedford Modern School)
T Liffen (Brighton)
D Lifford (Collingham and Linton)
JW Lifsey (Bawtry)
JW Lifsey (Bawtry, Bawtry Second XI)
A Lifton (Bristol Schoolmasters)
Ligertwood (United Services)
CE Ligertwood (Ripon Grammar School)
DGC Ligertwood (Durham, Hertfordshire, Surrey)
T Ligertwood (Singleton)
TGW Ligertwood (Ripon Grammar School)
Ligerwood (The Forty Club)
FO Ligett (Tonbridge School)
J Ligett (Cricket Coach Master Academy)
M Liggat (Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
S Ligget (Thornaby Second XI)
J Liggett (Cricket Coach Master Academy)
J Liggett (Mobberley)
J Liggett (Cheshire Gentlemen)
W Liggett (Belper Pottery)
Liggins (Yardley)
AG Liggins (Birkenhead Park, Cheshire, Liverpool and District, Ormskirk, Sefton)
AG Liggins (New Brighton)
AW Liggins (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
EN Liggins (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club)
G Liggins (Earl Shilton Town)
JL Liggins (Manchester)
JW Liggins (Broughton)
M Liggins (Pelsall)
Lighbown (Rishton)
Lighfoot (Royal Army Ordnance Corps 12th Battalion)
Light (Manchester Garrison)
Light (Sutton Coldfield)
Light (Midhurst)
Light (Bitterne)
Light (Nazeing Common)
Light (Army Service Corps Officers)
A Light (Lydney)
A Light (Roffey)
B Light (Bitterne)
D Light (Tenterden Second XI)
DG Light (Minor Counties South)
DG Light (Club Cricket Conference)
DO Light (Cheltenham College, Reigate Priory)
DO Light (Old Cheltonians)
DO Light (Surrey Amateurs)
E Light (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
EE Light (Hampshire)
EE Light (Devon Dumplings)
F Light (St Paul's School)
F Light (Old Pauline)
G Light (Birkenhead Victoria)
GM Light (Ipswich Grammar School)
H Light (scorer)
H Light (Monkton Combe School)
H Light (Birkenhead Victoria)
J Light (Sussex)
J Light (Romsey Fourth XI)
J Light (Ventura)
J Light (Highgate School)
JD Light (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI)
JV Light (Sedbergh School)
K Light (Fareham and Crofton)
K Light (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Letchworth Women)
K Light (Hook and Newnham Basics, Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI)
K Light (Fareham and Crofton Second XI)
K Light (Westcliff-on-Sea)
LHB Light (Cryptics, Felsted School, Old Felstedians, St Thomas' Hospital)
LP Light (Dartford)
M Light (Locks Heath, Locks Heath Second XI)
M Light (Locks Heath Under-15s)
MA Light (Club Cricket Conference)
N Light (Romsey, Romsey Third XI)
N Light (Romsey Second XI, Romsey Third XI)
N Light (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
O Light (Wellow and Plaitford B Under-13s, Wellow and Plaitford Second XI)
R Light (Ampfield Crusaders, Ampfield Crusaders Second XI, Ampfield Second XI)
R Light (umpire)
R Light (Brighouse Second XI)
R Light (Bitterne, Bitterne)
R Light (Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford Second XI)
R Light (Ampfield)
R Light (Ventura)
R Light (Bitterne)
R Light (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
S Light (County Borough of Bournemouth Employees Association)
S Light (Tutbury)
S Light (Andover Third XI)
S Light (The Forty Club)
SW Light (Dulwich College, Law Society)
SW Light (Incogniti)
T Light (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
T Light (Bedfordshire Development XI)
T Light (Leamington Second XI)
T Light (Pennington)
T Light (Leighton Buzzard Town)
T Light (Cumnor)
TW Light (Warrington Second XI)
W Light (Lindfield)
WF Light (Hampshire)
WF Light (Old Tiffinians)
Lightbody (Royal Artillery)
Lightbody (Alleyn's School)
AE Lightbody (Liverpool)
AE Lightbody (Dingle)
GK Lightbody (All Saints' School, Bloxham Dormitories II and V)
GK Lightbody (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
W Lightbody (Dingle)
AA Lightbound (Ampleforth College)
J Lightbound (New Brighton A)
RC Lightbourne (Warwickshire Second XI)
RC Lightbourne (Walsall)
Lightbown (Rishton)
A Lightbown (Little Stoke)
A Lightbown (Read Second XI, Read Third XI)
A Lightbown (Read, Read Second XI, Read Third XI)
A Lightbown (Moddershall A)
G Lightbown (Rishton)
J Lightbown (Shropshire)
M Lightbown (Little Stoke)
T Lightbown (Rishton)
TJ Lightbown (Nottingham University)
A Lightbrown (Wellingborough Town)
DM Lightbrown (Wycliffe College)
J Lightbrown (Knuzden)
D Lightburn (umpire)
M Lightburn (Northwich)
Lightfoot (3rd King's Own Hussars)
Lightfoot (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Lightfoot (King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry)
Lightfoot (Springfield)
Lightfoot (Cadnam)
Lightfoot (Ombersley)
Lightfoot (Bootle)
Lightfoot (Royal Army Medical Corps)
Lightfoot (3rd Cheshire Regiment)
Lightfoot (3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
Lightfoot (25th Reserve Battalion (the Pals) Manchester Regiment)
Lightfoot (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
A Lightfoot (Northamptonshire)
A Lightfoot (Corps of Army Music)
AF Lightfoot (City of London School)
C Lightfoot (Chislehurst and West Kent)
C Lightfoot (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s)
C Lightfoot (West Drayton)
C Lightfoot (Ufford Park)
C Lightfoot (Oxfordshire Colts)
CGR Lightfoot (Oxford University)
D Lightfoot (Barrow)
D Lightfoot (scorer)
D Lightfoot (Northwich)
FC Lightfoot (Gentlemen of Northamptonshire, Marlborough College, North Northamptonshire, Rockingham Park)
G Lightfoot (Bishopstone)
G Lightfoot (Taplow)
GH Lightfoot (Old Radleians)
GS Lightfoot (Cheltenham College)
H Lightfoot (Gentlemen of East Kent)
HT Lightfoot (Rownhams St Johns)
J Lightfoot (Staffordshire)
J Lightfoot (Weaverham)
J Lightfoot (Southill Park)
J Lightfoot (Weaverham)
J Lightfoot (Bootle)
J Lightfoot (Kimbolton)
JF Lightfoot (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association, Kimbolton and Catworth)
L Lightfoot (Oxford University)
LJ Lightfoot (Royal Army Pay Corps)
M Lightfoot (Monton and Weaste)
M Lightfoot (Rushden Town Second XI, Sharnbrook)
M Lightfoot (Maltby Second XI)
MJ Lightfoot (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
N Lightfoot (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
N Lightfoot (Springfield)
O Lightfoot (Brook Walton)
P Lightfoot (Weaverham)
R Lightfoot (London and Westminster Bank)
R Lightfoot (Barrow)
R Lightfoot (Springfield)
R Lightfoot (Kimbolton and Catworth)
R Lightfoot (Hagley)
R Lightfoot (Darley Dale)
RH Lightfoot (Durham, Durham County Schoolboys)
S Lightfoot (Old Tauntonians)
S Lightfoot (Cranleigh)
S Lightfoot (Ormskirk)
S Lightfoot (Ormskirk Home Guard)
S Lightfoot (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
S Lightfoot (Cadnam)
S Lightfoot (Darley Dale)
S Lightfoot (Southampton Touring Club)
S Lightfoot (Kidsgrove)
T Lightfoot (Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
T Lightfoot (Jesters)
T Lightfoot (Lightcliffe, Lightcliffe Second XI)
T Lightfoot (Taplow)
T Lightfoot (Woodlands, Woodlands Second XI)
W Lightfoot (Seaham Harbour)
WG Lightfoot (St Paul's School)
A Lighting (Exbury)
P Lighting (King Edward VI College Stourbridge)
JMP Lightley (Incogniti)
M Lightley (Blyth)
JHF Lightly (Incogniti)
JMF Lightly (Harrow School)
JMF Lightly (Incogniti)
A Lightman (Teddington)
A Lightman (Hampton School)
Lightning (NALGO)
A Lightning (Blackfield)
K Lightning (Blackfield)
Lightoller (Chorley)
Lightoller (Leyland)
J Lightoller (Warrington)
CR Lighton (Eton Ramblers)
CR Lighton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Lighton (Eton Ramblers)
R Lighton (Somerset)
T Lighton (Lansdown)
K Lightover (North Riding Women)
C Lightower (Gomersal Second XI)
Lightowler (Timperley)
C Lightowler (Huddersfield and District Cricket League)
C Lightowler (Gomersal, Gomersal Second XI)
JCPN Lightowler (St Peter's School, York)
JCPN Lightowler (Old Peterites)
K Lightowler (Loughborough University Women)
W Lightowler (umpire)
C Lighttowler (Gomersal Second XI)
R Lightweight (University of East Anglia)
Lightwood (Egham)
Lightwood (Worcester Nomads)
J Lightwood (Bloxwich)
J Lightwood (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
A Li-Gregni (scorer)
M Ligterhoet (Bournemouth)
RD Ligtermoet (Enfield)
M Li Hill (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Lihtrolt (Chronicle Athletic Club)
A Lijka (Hursley Park Third XI)
A Lilback (Jockeys)
HJP Lilburn (King Edward's School Birmingham, Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
L Lilburn (Bexley Women)
TP Lilburn (King Edward's School Birmingham, Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
Lilcock (Brooklands Third XI)
A Lilee (ICI Paints)
M Liles (Linton Village)
P Liles (Babraham)
T Liles (Babraham)
D Liley (Roffey, Sussex Over-50s)
G Liley (Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
I Liley (Leyland Motors)
J Liley (Beckwithshaw)
R Liley (Cricket Society)
R Liley (Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
Lilford (J Burgess' XI)
C Lilford (Hampshire Hogs)
G Lilford (Waltham St Lawrence, Waltham St Lawrence Second XI)
Lord Lilford (Northamptonshire)
S Lilford (Northumberland Under-15s)
TE Lilkington (Officers of the Western District)
Lill (Dorridge)
Lill (Solihull)
Lill (Solihull School Second XI)
B Lill (Stoke Green)
B Lill (Stoke Green Second XI)
EC Lill (Lightcliffe Women, Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
F Lill (Enfield)
F Lill (Solihull)
H Lill (Olton)
H Lill (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
H Lill (Solihull)
JH Lill (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
P Lill (Wadebridge)
P Lill (Reed)
R Lill (Cambridge Granta Ladies)
A Lillee (Australian Cricket Board Chairman's XI)
A Lillee (Cricketers Club of London)
Lillegow (School of Infantry)
A Lillem (Eastbourne College)
A Lillet (Bath)
Lilley (Herefordshire)
Lilley (Notts Amateurs)
Lilley (Astwood Bank)
Lilley (Harborne Somerville)
Lilley (Selly Oak)
Lilley (Bournville)
Lilley (Derby School)
Lilley (West Yorkshire)
Lilley (Rishton)
Lilley (Hopwood)
Lilley (Royal Armoured Corps)
A Lilley (Rowner)
A Lilley (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s)
A Lilley (scorer)
A Lilley (United Services Portsmouth)
A Lilley (Hampshire Hogs)
A Lilley (Apple Growers)
A Lilley (Beckwithshaw)
A Lilley (Kent Second XI)
A Lilley (Hampshire Hogs President's XI)
A Lilley (Hawarden Park Second XI)
A Lilley (Honley)
A Lilley (Lindum)
A Lilley (Bransgore)
A Lilley (Everton)
AA Lilley (King Edward's School Birmingham Masters)
AE Lilley (Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Yorkshire)
AE Lilley (Cambridgeshire)
AFA Lilley (England, London County, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest, Warwickshire)
AFA Lilley (HJ Pallett's XI)
AG Lilley (Herefordshire)
AM Lilley (Lancashire)
AW Lilley (Essex)
B Lilley (Nottinghamshire, The Rest)
B Lilley (Dinnington and District)
B Lilley (Didsbury)
BC Lilley (Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s)
CO Lilley (Dorset)
D Lilley (scorer)
DW Lilley (Tonbridge School)
E Lilley (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
E Lilley (Hayes Second XI)
EB Lilley (Cambridgeshire)
EWJ Lilley (Northumberland, Northumberland)
F Lilley (Northamptonshire)
F Lilley (Northumberland Colts)
F Lilley (Houses of Parliament Staff)
F Lilley (A Division Houses of Parliament Police)
FG Lilley (Cambridgeshire, Grenadier Guards)
G Lilley (Cleator)
G Lilley (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
G Lilley (Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI)
GC Lilley (Warwickshire Second XI)
GG Lilley (Sherborne School)
H Lilley (CAV Athletic)
HS Lilley (Reading)
HW Lilley (Mitchell's and Butler's)
I Lilley (Lindum)
J Lilley (Beckwithshaw)
J Lilley (Harrogate)
J Lilley (Finedon Dolben, Northamptonshire County Colts, Old Wellingburians)
J Lilley (Coleshill)
J Lilley (Burnley, Lowerhouse)
J Lilley (Northumberland Colts)
J Lilley (Harrow Town)
J Lilley (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s, President's Headmasters' Conference Schools XI)
J Lilley (Wellingborough School)
J Lilley (New Milton)
J Lilley (Manchester University)
J Lilley (Eccleston)
J Lilley (Feniscowles Third XI)
J Lilley (Folkestone)
JE Lilley (East Lancashire)
JJ Lilley (No 1 Royal Fleet Auxiliary Cadet School)
JLN Lilley (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Dorset, Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s)
JM Lilley (Canterbury, Kent Second XI, Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s, St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
K Lilley (Northern)
K Lilley (Shalford)
K Lilley (Rayne)
KBW Lilley (Felsted School)
M Lilley (Bracebridge Heath)
M Lilley (Griff and Coton)
M Lilley (Atherton)
M Lilley (Daisy Hill)
M Lilley (Hinckley Town)
M Lilley (scorer)
M Lilley (Warwickshire Over-50s)
MV Lilley (Birmingham and District Cricket League, Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI, Staffordshire, Warwickshire Cricket Association)
N Lilley (Little Waltham)
N Lilley (Blyth Second XI)
P Lilley (Hertfordshire Colts, Southport and Birkdale)
P Lilley (Finedon Dolben)
P Lilley (umpire)
P Lilley (umpire)
P Lilley (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
P Lilley (Winchester)
P Lilley (Wiltshire Queries)
R Lilley (Alnwick, Kent Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Pickwick)
R Lilley (umpire)
RF Lilley (Christ's Hospital)
S Lilley (Marston Green)
S Lilley (Nottinghamshire Colts)
S Lilley (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Hampshire Over-50s)
S Lilley (Erdington House)
S Lilley (umpire)
S Lilley (umpire)
S Lilley (New Milton, New Milton)
S Lilley (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
S Lilley (Elvaston Second XI)
S Lilley (Bowden)
S Lilley (Barbourne)
T Lilley (Selly Oak)
T Lilley (Brooksbottom Third XI)
E Lillico (Northumberland Under-13s Women)
J Lillico (scorer)
J Lillico (Cambridge and District Women)
J Lillico (J Wilkinson's XI)
J Lillico (GA Morgan's XI)
J Lillico (KM Green's XI)
J Lillico (ME Hide's XI)
JM Lillico (East Anglia Women, East Women, Women's Cricket Association)
T Lillico (St Albans Nomads Women)
T Lillico (JM Lillico's XI)
B Lillicrap (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
J Lillicrap (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
M Lillicrap (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
PA Lillicrap (Chester Clergy)
K Lillicrop (Witham)
Lillie (Grantham)
AB Lillie (Framlingham College)
AB Lillie (Suffolk Colts)
AP Lillie (Haileybury College)
D Lillie (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI)
D Lillie (umpire)
E Lillie (Catford)
J Lillie (Felsted School Second XI)
S Lillie (Elvaston, Elvaston Second XI)
S Lillie (Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
DP Lillingstone (Woodbridge School)
G Lillingstone (Bedminster)
EGG Lillington (Winchester College)
G Lillington (Bedminster)
G Lillington (WG Grace's XI)
GG Lillington (Somerset)
F Lillis (scorer)
J Lillis (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
J Lillis (Bournemouth Fifth XI)
J Lillis (Bransgore, Bransgore Under-17s)
J Lillwall (Wellesbourne)
Lilly (Northern Wanderers)
Lilly (Farnham)
Lilly (Derby School)
AC Lilly (Lascelles Hall)
B Lilly (Derbyshire Under-15s Women)
B Lilly (Berkhamsted School)
B Lilly (Ross-on-Wye)
CO Lilly (St Paul's School)
DW Lilly (Cumberland, Cumberland Juniors, Northumberland, Percy Main, Tynemouth)
E Lilly (Trinity School, Croydon)
F Lilly (Yorkshire Women)
F Lilly (Houses of Parliament Staff)
G Lilly (Normandy Women)
G Lilly (Cleator)
J Lilly (Hampshire Second XI)
J Lilly (Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI)
RJ Lilly (Beckenham)
S Lilly (New Milton)
SL Lilly (Old Hurst Johnians)
T Lilly (Yorkshire Under-17s)
M Lillycrap (Wye, Wye Second XI)
J Lilly D'Cruz (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s)
SJ Lillyman (Marlborough Blues)
Lillywhite (Licensed Victuallers)
Lillywhite (umpire)
Lillywhite (Blackheath)
Lillywhite (umpire)
Lillywhite (Brighton)
C Lillywhite (Sussex)
F Lillywhite (Sussex)
FW Lillywhite (Cambridge Town Club, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Sussex, Hampshire, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, South, Surrey, Sussex)
H Lillywhite (Hampshire)
H Lillywhite (Players of East Lancashire)
J Lillywhite (Hampshire)
J Lillywhite (Hastings)
J Lillywhite (The Indian Club)
J Lillywhite (Oxford University Next XIV)
J Lillywhite (South Hants Club)
J Lillywhite (Lords and Commons)
J Lillywhite (Bramshill)
J Lillywhite (Sussex Colts)
J Lillywhite (Sussex Colts)
J Lillywhite (CWW Fitzwilliam's XI)
J Lillywhite (E McNiven's XI)
J Lillywhite (RT Ellis' XI)
J Lillywhite (Priory Park)
J Lillywhite (Hambledon)
J Lillywhite (Chislehurst)
J Lillywhite (umpire)
J Lillywhite (United Eleven)
James Lillywhite jun (England, Single, South, Sussex)
James Lillywhite sen (Middlesex, Sussex)
John Lillywhite (Manchester, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Middlesex, South, Sussex)
John Lillywhite (Priory Park)
R Lillywhite (East Sussex)
S Lillywhite (Easebourne)
W Lillywhite (Earl of Stamford's XI)
W Lillywhite (Liverpool, Royal Artillery)
W Lillywhite (R Grimston's XI)
W Lillywhite (Cambridge University Second XI)
W Lillywhite (CWW Fitzwilliam's XI)
W Lillywhite (C Coleridge's XI)
W Lillywhite (A Scratch XI)
W Lillywhite (The Auberies)
W Lillywhite (Gravesend)
W Lillywhite (Gentlemen)
W Lillywhite (Players of Surrey)
W Lillywhite (Brighton)
W Lillywhite (Players of Brighton)
WA Lilney (Hounslow Garrison)
J Liluco (N Rheinberg's XI)
Lilwall (Wellesbourne)
HA Lilwall (Norfolk Women)
J Lilwall (Loughborough Grammar School)
JD Lilwall (Bloxham School)
P Lilwall (Bloxham School)
R Lilwall (Great Witchingham)
RW Lilwall (Bloxham School)
Lily (Farnham)
D Lily (umpire)
S Lilyas (Bedfordshire Development XI)
C Lim (Blackheath Women, Catford Wanderers Women)
C Lim (Abingdon Vale)
PC Lim (Odney)
AO Limb (Notts Amateurs)
B Limb (umpire)
D Limb (Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
DM Limb (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Limb (Mossley Hill, Mossley Hill Second XI)
I Limb (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI, Purbrook)
I Limb (Hampshire Cricket League)
I Limb (Purbrook Second XI)
J Limb (Derbyshire Colts)
K Limb (umpire)
M Limb (Wath)
M Limb (Pilsley)
N Limb (Hertfordshire)
N Limb (Trojans, Trojans Third XI)
NW Limb (Forest Amateurs)
NW Limb (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Limb (Mossley Hill)
T Limb (Derbyshire)
WM Limb (Derbyshire, Hampstead)
WM Limb (Cryptics)
D Limbachia (Crawley Nayee)
D Limbachia (Three Bridges Third XI)
D Limbachia (Three Bridges Third XI)
N Limbachia (Crawley Nayee)
S Limbachia (Hillingdon Manor)
G Limback (umpire)
R Limbecaya (New Farnley Second XI)
R Limbechaya (New Farnley, New Farnley Second XI)
R Limbert (scorer)
C Limbrick (Kidmore End)
G Limbu (2nd Battalion The Royal Gurkha Rifles)
N Limbu (Ashford Second XI, Ashford Town Second XI, Folkestone Second XI)
R Limbu (2nd Battalion The Royal Gurkha Rifles)
S Limbu (Ashford)
S Limbu (2nd Battalion The Royal Gurkha Rifles)
SA Limbu (Folkestone Second XI)
Limburn (The Oratory School)
D Limburn (Crossbatters)
R Limburn (Crossbatters)
R Limeburn (Yorkshire Women)
Limer (Buxton B)
E Limerick (Shropshire Under-15s)
Limesdale (London University Women)
WF Limkin (Erdington)
EH Limmer (St Paul's School)
EH Limmer (Richmond)
G Limmer (Uppingham School)
R Limmer (Louth)
R Limmer (Market Rasen)
Limonius (Dock Battalion)
U Limpada (Blackburn Northern Third XI)
M Limpen (Hampshire Hogs)
S Limpson (Longsight)
C Limrick (High Roding Second XI)
C Limrick (Essex Under-14s)
C Limrick (New Hall School, Chelmsford)
ER Linacre (umpire)
J Linacre (Chesterfield Barbarians, Cutthorpe)
R Linacre (Water Orton Second XI, Water Orton Third XI)
S Linacre (Chesterfield Barbarians)
JE Linage (Oundle School)
DC Linahan (Kingswood School)
R Linahan (Knowle Hospital)
T Linahan (The Forty Club)
L Linaker (Yorkshire)
TCS Linaker (Boughton Hall)
K Linard (March Town Women)
S Linard (Redoubtables Women Second XI)
DV Linathan (Derbyshire)
R Linbechaya (New Farnley Second XI)
C Lince (Marske, Marske Second XI)
P Lince (Tadkings Women)
R Lincey (Durham University)
N Linch (The Forty Club)
A Lincham (British Fire Service)
Lincoln (University of Kent)
Lincoln (2nd Battalion Scots Fusilier Guards)
Lincoln (Machine Gun Corps Grantham)
Lincoln (North Lincolnshire)
A Lincoln (Horsford)
A Lincoln (London Counties)
C Lincoln (Old Cliftonians)
C Lincoln (Fareham Second XI)
CH Lincoln (Old Bedfordians)
D Lincoln (Berkshire, Berkshire Second XI, Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s, Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI)
D Lincoln (Purley-on-Thames, Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
Earl of Lincoln (Colchester Garrison)
G Lincoln (Durham Coast Cricket League)
G Lincoln (scorer)
G Lincoln (umpire)
H Lincoln (Metropolitan Police Bushey)
H Lincoln (London University)
J Lincoln (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
J Lincoln (Finchampstead Second XI)
J Lincoln (Kent Cricket League Premier Division)
J Lincoln (Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
Jamie Lincoln (Old Buckenham)
Josh Lincoln (Old Buckenham)
JDT Lincoln (Craven Gentlemen, Giggleswick School)
JEG Lincoln (Kent Cricket Board)
JEG Lincoln (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JT Lincoln (Appleby)
M Lincoln (Toft)
M Lincoln (Mobberley)
M Lincoln (St Peters)
M Lincoln (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
M Lincoln (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
M Lincoln (Mobberley)
M Lincoln (Woodbridge School)
M Lincoln (St Peters)
M Lincoln (Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s)
MR Lincoln (Ashford Town, British Police, Gore Court, Marylebone Cricket Club, Metropolitan Police, Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI, St Lawrence and Highland Court)
MR Lincoln (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Lincoln (Eltham)
P Lincoln (Quorn)
P Lincoln (Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
PL Lincoln (Sidcup)
PP Lincoln (Gentlemen of Essex, Granville)
PP Lincoln (AR Layman's XI)
R Lincoln (umpire)
R Lincoln (Grimsby)
R Lincoln (Bapchild, Bapchild Second XI)
R Lincoln (Albury)
RE Lincoln (Suffolk)
S Lincoln (Bedford School)
S Lincoln (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
T Lincoln (Belhus)
T Lincoln (Old Albanians)
U Lincoln (umpire)
WF Lincoln (Horncastle United)
L Lincoln-Gordon (Woodmancote)
P Lincoln-Gordon (Berkshire, Europeans, Settlers)
A Lincon (Belhus)
R Lincon (umpire)
Lind (Bradford)
Lind (Gresham's School)
Lind (Canford Cygnets)
A Lind (Gresham's School)
JM Lind (Ampleforth College)
M Lind (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
M Lind (Bryanston School)
N Lind (Wiltshire Queries)
N Lind (Kingsclere)
N Lind (Bryanston School)
N Lind (Bryanston Butterflies)
N Lind (Dorset Rangers)
S Lind (East Tytherley Second XI)
S Lind (Pirelli)
SCK Lind (Canford School)
SCR Lind (Canford School)
W Lind (Warlingham)
Linda (Wareham Women)
R Lindars (Wroxton Abbey)
RJ Lindars (JA McLean's XI)
RJ Lindars (Bloxham Village)
L Lindberg (Chiddingfold Second XI)
OH Lindberg (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
OH Lindberg (B Dodsworth's XI)
TH Lindberg (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
TH Lindberg (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
S Linden (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
B Lindenberg (Minster)
L Lindenberg (Chiddingfold)
M Lindenberg (New Ifield)
S Lindenberg (Chiddingfold)
L Lindenburg (umpire)
Linder (Blackheath)
Linder (Dauntsey's School)
A Linder (Sanderstead)
J Linder (Devon)
J Linderbringas (Embley Green)
HRP Lindesay (60th Rifles)
JHC Lindesay (Blundell's School, Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground, Wayfarers)
KM Lindesay (Oxford University Authentics)
R Lindesay (Lichfield)
RH Lindesay (Eastbourne College)
RH Lindesay (Eastbourne)
J Lindey-Clark (Hampshire Hogs)
Lindfield (Sussex Colts)
A Lindfield (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
A Lindfield (Woodgreen)
J Lindfield (Sussex Colts)
J Lindfield (Woodgreen)
NT Lindfield (Royal Air Force (Hampstead))
P Lindfield (Crowhurst Park)
C Lindfoot (York)
C Lindfoot (Harewood)
G Lindford (Jolly Sailor)
N Lindie (Horsham Women)
Lindlem (Culford School)
Lindley (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
Lindley (Mansfield)
Lindley (King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry)
Lindley (Giggleswick School)
Lindley (Leyland)
Lindley (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
Lindley (GV Palmer's XI)
A Lindley (Finchampstead)
A Lindley (Cleveland)
AC Lindley (Oakham School, Oakham School Second XI)
B Lindley (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
B Lindley (Honley)
B Lindley (Culford School)
C Lindley (Morton Colliery)
D Lindley (Stamford School)
E Lindley (umpire)
E Lindley (scorer)
EM Lindley (Bradfield College)
F Lindley (scorer)
G Lindley (Culford School)
GE Lindley (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
H Lindley (South Derbyshire)
HC Lindley (Northern)
HC Lindley (Bootle)
HT Lindley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Lindley (scorer)
J Lindley (Association of Middlesex Cricket Clubs, Ealing, Middlesex Cricket Union, Middlesex Second XI, National Cricket Association)
J Lindley (Accrington, Glamorgan, Mansfield Woodhouse, Nottinghamshire, South Wales Cricket Club, Sutton-in-Ashfield, Swansea, Worksop)
J Lindley (Buckinghamshire Over-50s)
J Lindley (umpire)
J Lindley (Great Harwood)
J Lindley (scorer)
J Lindley (Selston Town)
J Lindley (The Forty Club)
J Lindley (Ealing)
J Lindley (Nottinghamshire Colts)
J Lindley (Keighley)
J Lindley (Dorset Over-50s)
J Lindley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Lindley (Clipstone Welfare)
J Lindley (Adel)
J Lindley (Clipstone Welfare)
J Lindley (York)
J Lindley (Somerset Over-60s, Somerset Over-60s Second XI, Somerset Over-70s)
J Lindley (Herefordshire Over-50s)
J Lindley (The Forty Club)
JE Lindley (Repton School)
JE Lindley (Royal Military College Sandhurst, South-Eastern Circuit)
JK Lindley (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
K Lindley (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Messingham)
K Lindley (Appleby Frodingham)
K Lindley (Stockport)
K Lindley (Pytchley)
K Lindley (South Lancashire Cricket League)
K Lindley (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
K Lindley (Messingham Third XI)
K Lindley (Northumberland Under-15s Women)
LO Lindley (North)
LO Lindley (Nottinghamshire Colts)
M Lindley (Richmond)
M Lindley (Morton Colliery)
M Lindley (The Forty Club)
M Lindley (Bidborough)
M Lindley (Kent Under-15s)
NJ Lindley (Bedfordshire, Harrogate, Pudsey Congs)
OF Lindley (Bourne, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Stamford School)
P Lindley (Shedfield)
P Lindley (Vickerstown)
R Lindley (Accrington)
R Lindley (Everton, Everton Second XI)
T Lindley (Cambridge University, Nottinghamshire)
T Lindley (Barnsley)
T Lindley (Bolton Indians Women)
T Lindley (Maidenhead and Bray Third XI)
TA Lindley (Bourne, Burghley Park, Stamford School)
TE Lindley (Repton School)
TG Lindley (Highgate School)
J Lindley-Dave (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
J Lindley Dawe (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
JM Lindley-Dawe (Pudsey Congs, Pudsey Congs Second XI)
J Lindley-Dowe (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
PG Lindley-Pilley (Club Cricket Conference)
Lindner (Edgbaston)
Lindner (Forest of Arden)
AJ Lindner (Clifton College, Old Cliftonians, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
AL Lindner (Birmingham)
F Lindner (Barnt Green)
F Lindner (Edgbaston)
FA Lindner (Old Edwardians)
M Lindner (Knowle and Dorridge)
W Lindner (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
Lindo (Free Foresters)
AH Lindo (Somerset Stragglers)
CM Lindo (Barnt Green)
CV Lindo (Nottinghamshire, Somerset)
D Lindo (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
GM Lindo (Barnt Green)
HF Lindo (Royal Exchange Assurance)
LO Lindo (London Clergy)
M Lindo (Oxford School)
N Lindo (Free Foresters)
N Lindo (Somerset Stragglers)
N Lindo (Seaton)
NH Lindo (Cheltenham College)
NH Lindo (Free Foresters)
O Lindo (Old Rutlishians)
V Lindo (North Staffordshire and District Cricket League)
V Lindo (umpire)
P Lindoe (Worsley)
P Lindoe (Cheetham Hill)
CH Lindon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
LH Lindon (Jesus College, Cambridge, Rossall School)
Lindop (Bishop's Stortford College)
C Lindop (Denstone Wanderers)
C Lindop (Willingdon)
D Lindop (Warrington)
D Lindop (Willingdon)
E Lindop (Bishop's Stortford)
EC Lindop (Surrey Club and Ground)
FJ Lindop (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
G Lindop (Bloxwich)
GR Lindop (Bishop's Stortford, Bishop's Stortford Second XI, Bishop's Stortford Third XI, Durham University)
HH Lindop (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Lindop (scorer)
J Lindop (Lloyds Bank)
J Lindop (Bloxwich Second XI)
SJ Lindop (Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Newcastle City, Northern Universities, Sheering)
T Lindop (M Beer's XI)
HW Lindow (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Lindow (Blenheim Park)
CJ Lindrea (North Town Juniors)
MG Lindrea (Somerset Second XI, Uppingham School)
MG Lindrea (Free Foresters)
Linds (Somerset Stragglers)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive