CricketArchive

England Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Leech (Notts Castle)
Leech (Royal Artillery)
Leech (Wymondham College)
Leech (TA Evans' XI)
Leech (Bramhall)
Leech (Bedford College Women)
Leech (Worcester Nomads)
Leech (Sheffield University)
Leech (Leeds Schools)
Leech (United Services Plymouth)
Leech (Warwick School Second XI)
Leech (Bancroft's School)
Leech (Timperley Second XI)
Leech (Pendleton)
Leech (Rusholme Second XI)
A Leech (Lancashire County League Under-15s)
A Leech (Chester Boughton Hall)
A Leech (Walshaw)
A Leech (Metropolitan Police)
A Leech (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
A Leech (Lakenheath, Suffolk Over-50s)
A Leech (Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI)
A Leech (Uphill Castle)
A Leech (Five Ways Old Edwardians Third XI)
A Leech (Portsmouth Second XI)
A Leech (Timperley)
ABR Leech (Denstone College)
AC Leech (C Sankey's XI)
AD Leech (Oxford University)
AG Leech (Denton, Denton Second XI)
B Leech (Leicestershire Second XI, Normanby Hall, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Northumberland)
B Leech (Normanby Hall Second XI)
C Leech (Derbyshire)
C Leech (Cheshire Over-60s, Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
C Leech (Braintree College)
C Leech (Mynydd Isa)
C Leech (Bancroft's School)
C Leech (Winnington Park)
C Leech (Braintree)
CA Leech (Cheshire Over-50s)
CD Leech (Suffolk)
CD Leech (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School, Hawstead)
CT Leech (The Forty Club)
D Leech (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
D Leech (Nuneaton)
D Leech (Cheshire Under-17s)
D Leech (Cheshire Under-25s)
D Leech (The Forty Club)
D Leech (Normanby Hall, Normanby Hall Second XI)
D Leech (Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
D Leech (Ilford)
D Leech (Wormcasts)
D Leech (Stock Exchange)
D Leech (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
D Leech (North of England Under-15s)
DN Leech (Cheshire)
DR Leech (Cheshire, Cheshire Second XI, Winnington Park)
DR Leech (King Edward's Grammar School Five Ways)
E Leech (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
EA Leech (Giggleswick School)
EE Leech (Suffolk)
ER Leech (Bramhall)
G Leech (Brentwood)
G Leech (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
G Leech (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
G Leech (Marlborough)
G Leech (Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
G Leech (Wiltshire Queries)
G Leech (City of Ely)
G Leech (Glamorgan Nomads)
GM Leech (New Brighton)
H Leech (Public Schools)
H Leech (Eton Ramblers)
H Leech (Bramhall)
H Leech (Hyde Women)
HGK Leech (Glamorgan Second XI)
I Leech (Denton Second XI)
J Leech (Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
J Leech (Harrow Town)
J Leech (Denton, Denton Second XI)
J Leech (Mottisfont)
J Leech (City of London School)
J Leech (Normanby Hall, Normanby Hall Second XI)
J Leech (Church Second XI)
J Leech (Garboldisham)
J Leech (Maltby)
J Leech (Lancashire)
J Leech (Elford)
J Leech (Guisborough)
J Leech (The Forty Club)
J Leech (scorer)
J Leech (Burslem)
JH Leech (Bramhall)
JJR Leech (Lancashire Colts)
JO Leech (Bramhall)
JW Leech (Oundle School)
K Leech (Padiham Second XI)
M Leech (Roe Green)
M Leech (Crown Taverners Second XI)
M Leech (Saltburn)
M Leech (Mynydd Isa)
M Leech (Ellerslie Second XI, Ellerslie Third XI)
MD Leech (Denton, Denton Second XI)
MG Leech (Denton, Denton Second XI)
N Leech (Bournville)
N Leech (Bedford Modern School)
N Leech (Denton)
N Leech (North Leeds)
NL Leech (Aldenham School)
P Leech (Bryanston Butterflies)
P Leech (Mynydd Isa)
P Leech (Denton Second XI)
P Leech (Dorset Rangers)
PG Leech (Huyton, Huyton Second XI, New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI, New Brighton Sunday XI)
PG Leech (New Brighton Second XI)
PJ Leech (Dean Close School, Old Decanians)
R Leech (Norfolk Over-50s)
R Leech (scorer)
R Leech (Radcliffe)
R Leech (Marlow, Marlow Second XI)
R Leech (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
R Leech (umpire)
R Leech (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
R Leech (Hollinwood)
R Leech (Wood Street Village Second XI)
RA Leech (Denton, Denton Second XI)
RC Leech (Suffolk)
RJR Leech (Felsted School)
S Leech (Bristol, Bristol Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
S Leech (Woodbank)
S Leech (Cheadle Hulme, Didsbury)
S Leech (New Brighton Women)
S Leech (Lakenheath, Suffolk Under-15s)
S Leech (Clifton College)
S Leech (Elford)
S Leech (Downham Town)
SCM Leech (Chester Road)
T Leech (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
T Leech (Saltburn)
T Leech (Saltburn Second XI)
W Leech (The Forty Club)
WA Leech (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
WC Leech (England Women)
A Leechman (Middlesex Colts)
F Leedam (Burton-on-Trent)
G Leedam (London, Midland and Scottish Railway Women)
S Leedcock (Cheltenham)
BR Leeder (Culford School)
C Leeder (Plymouth)
C Leeder (Bowden)
D Leeder (Felsted School)
D Leeder (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
DA Leeder (Cambridge University Crusaders, Norfolk Colts, South Northumberland)
G Leeder (Marshalls)
L Leeder (Bungay Grammar School)
L Leeder (scorer)
M Leeder (Mundford)
R Leeder (Magdalen College, Oxford)
RA Leeder (City of London School)
T Leeder (Royal Navy Under-25s)
W Leeder (Cross Arrows)
D Leedham (Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club)
I Leedham (London, Midland and Scottish Railway Women)
J Leedham (Aston Hall)
J Leedham (Killamarsh Juniors)
MG Leedham (York University)
O Leedham (York)
W Leedham (Bacup)
Leedham-Green (Warwickshire Imps)
C Leedham-Green (Cryptics)
G Leedham-Green (Knowle and Dorridge, Moseley, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Heathens, Warwickshire Imps)
HL Leedham Green (Butterflies, Free Foresters, Hampstead ARP, Hampstead Heathens, Old Biltonians, Rugby School, Warwickshire Imps)
HL Leedham-Green (Warwickshire Heathens)
HL Leedham-Green (JA Nunn's XI)
J Leedham-Green (Lancashire Women)
L Leedham Green (Walsall)
S Leedham-Green (Butterflies)
B Leeding (umpire)
G Leedman (The Forty Club)
Leeds (Penkridge)
Leeds (Brook House and Highbrook)
AE Leeds (King Edward's School, Birmingham Common Room)
AE Leeds (King Edward's School, Birmingham Staff)
G Leeds (Ryde School)
G Leeds (J Paxton's XI)
H Leeds (Notts Amateurs)
K Leeds (Sherwood Colliery)
P Leeds (Dolgellau, Lindum, Mochdre)
R Leeds (New Longton)
R Leeds (New Longton Second XI)
RA Leeds (The Leys School)
Lee-Evans (Dartford College of Physical Education)
S Lee Fang (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
Leefe (Dean Close School)
C Leefe (Buccaneers)
CV Leefe (Forest School)
G Leefe (Sussex Under-13s Women)
H Leefe (Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
H Leefe (Worksop College, Worksop College Under-14s)
J Leefe (69th EADAC)
N Leefe (Worksop College)
S Leefe (Buccaneers)
A Lee-Fitzbibbon (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s)
E Lee-Gann (New Brighton)
Leegood (King's School, Bruton)
S Leegood (Midhurst Fourth XI)
K Lee-Green (Wickersley Old Village)
M Leehane (Cryptics)
TT Lee Jones (Ormskirk)
TT Lee-Jones (Ormskirk)
Leek (South Woodford)
Leek (The Rest)
Leek (Edgbaston)
Leek (Bishop's Stortford)
A Leek (Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
A Leek (Leek)
A Leek (Sou' Westers)
A Leek (South Woodford)
AH Leek (Leamington)
AT Leek (Forest School)
D Leek (Churt)
D Leek (Sou' Westers)
EH Leek (Cambridgeshire, Suffolk)
I Leek (Churt)
J Leek (Enfield, Rishton)
J Leek (British Transport Club (Southampton))
M Leek (Royston)
M Leek (Harborne)
MJ Leek (Clifton College)
S Leek (scorer)
T Leek (Royal Air Force)
T Leek (Bishop's Stortford)
W Leek (Brailsford)
Leeke (Sherborne School)
B Leeke (Apperley)
BP Leeke (Kent Cricket Board, Marylebone Cricket Club, Mistley, Mistley, Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
D Leeke (The Forty Club)
GL Leeke (Glamorgan Second XI)
GL Leeke (The Forty Club)
H Leeke (Apperley)
H Leeke (Apperley)
HMM Leeke (Apperley)
JD Leeke (The Forty Club)
R Leeke (Apperley)
R Leeke (The Forty Club)
RH Leeke (Apperley)
S Leeke (The Forty Club)
S Leeke (Sherborne School)
SJ Leeke (Sherborne Pilgrims)
SM Leeke (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SS Leeke (TG Freeman's XI)
T Leeke (Guards)
Leeks (1st Guards Brigade)
R Leeks (Suffolk Seniors)
OH Lee-Lum (Bedford Grammar School, Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
A Leeman (Saffron Walden Development Squad)
A Leeman (Upton cum Kexby)
A Leeman (Whitby)
A Leeman (Whitby Second XI)
B Leeman (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women)
S Leeman (Clifton)
T Leeman (Plymouth College)
A Leembruggen (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
J Leemers (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
Leeming (Folkestone)
Leeming (Culford School)
Leeming (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
AJ Leeming (Christ's Hospital, Suffolk)
B Leeming (umpire)
C Leeming (Lancashire and Yorkshire)
C Leeming (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
CJ Leeming (Enfield)
D Leeming (Alderley Edge, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s)
D Leeming (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
D Leeming (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
DWH Leeming (Felsted School)
E Leeming (Lancaster and District)
EA Leeming (Cumberland and Westmorland, Lancashire and Yorkshire, Royal Air Force)
G Leeming (Broughton)
HB Leeming (Dulwich)
J Leeming (West Hallam White Rose)
J Leeming (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
J Leeming (Shipley Hall, Shipley Hall)
J Leeming (scorer)
J Leeming (Oakamoor)
J Leeming (Yorkshire Under-14s)
JAL Leeming (Cheltenham College)
K Leeming (scorer)
K Leeming (Goring-by-Sea)
K Leeming (Eckington Second XI)
M Leeming (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
O Leeming (Berkshire Under-12s)
O Leeming (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
R Leeming (Thornham Second XI)
R Leeming (umpire)
R Leeming (Ampleforth College Second XI)
S Leeming (Durham Under-13s)
S Leeming (Clifton)
T Leeming (South Wales Hunts)
TS Leeming (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Harrogate, Newport)
WB Leeming (Southport, Wigan)
KHP Leen (Frant)
Leening (Bradford Next XVIII)
A Leenutbrown (Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
L Lee-Nutbrown (Liphook and Ripsley, Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
J Lee-Paskin (Ibstone)
Leeper (Churchman's)
AL Leeper (Dublin University)
D Leeper (Downside School)
RJD Leeper (Downside School)
RL Leeper (Suffolk Club and Ground)
TFQ Leeper (Old Hurst Johnians)
G Leer (Hampshire)
S Leer (Machen)
J Lee-Rice (Hampton Hill)
S Lee-Rice (Hampton Hill)
A Leering (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AJ Leering (Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Under-17s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s, Old Monmothians, St Fagans, Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s)
AJ Leering (Glamorgan Nomads)
R Lee Roberts (Flint)
Lees (Morlands)
Lees (Catterick Garrison)
Lees (Monmouthshire)
Lees (Knowle, Knowle Village)
Lees (Fareham)
Lees (The Antelopians)
Lees (King's Shropshire Light Infantry)
Lees (Bromsgrove)
Lees (Bethany School)
Lees (Uppingham Rovers)
Lees (Matching Green)
Lees (Nottingham High School)
Lees (Cheshire County Colts)
Lees (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Lees (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Lees (South Wales Borderers)
Lees (Dorridge)
Lees (St Olave's School)
Lees (EC Hornby's XI)
Lees (Tettenhall College)
Lees (Mr Stanley's XI)
Lees (Cheadle)
Lees (Rossall School)
Lees (Royal Air Force College Cranwell)
Lees (Cryptics)
Lees (47th Regiment)
Lees (94th Regiment)
Lees (GS Clayton's XI)
Lees (Streatham)
Lees (Mansfield Grammar School, Mansfield Grammar School Second XI)
A Lees (Werneth)
A Lees (Morlands)
A Lees (Ramsbottom)
A Lees (scorer)
A Lees (Somerset Second XI)
A Lees (Liverpool University)
A Lees (T Smith's XI)
A Lees (Delph and Dobcross, Delph and Dobcross Second XI)
A Lees (Formby)
A Lees (Royton)
A Lees (Sefton, Sefton Second XI)
A Lees (Mitford)
A Lees (Werneth)
A Lees (Bradfield Waifs)
A Lees (Dunmow Second XI)
A Lees (Wooburn Narkovians)
A Lees (Brighton and Hove Third XI)
A Lees (Northwich)
A Lees (Royal Artillery)
A Lees (Norcross Second XI)
A Lees (Rottingdean)
AA Lees (East Lancashire)
ACD Lees (Shropshire Gentlemen)
ACLD Lees (Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Shropshire)
AD Lees (Free Foresters)
AE Lees (Formby)
AE Lees (Formby)
AM Lees (The Leys School)
AR Lees (St Bees School)
AS Lees (Bloxham School)
AZ Lees (Yorkshire)
B Lees (Redditch Second XI)
B Lees (Manchester Grammar School)
B Lees (Trinity School, Croydon)
B Lees (Penkridge)
B Lees (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
B Lees (Shropshire Under-14s)
C Lees (London University)
C Lees (Cheshire Over-50s, Cheshire Over-60s)
C Lees (Brighton and Hove, Brighton and Hove Third XI)
C Lees (Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
C Lees (Gentlemen of Essex)
C Lees (Stokenchurch)
C Lees (Rossall School)
C Lees (Rottingdean)
C Lees (Greenfield)
C Lees (Rettendon)
CC Lees (London Fire Service)
CG Lees (Rossall School)
CP Lees (Cheshire Gentlemen)
D Lees (Dorset)
D Lees (Denton)
D Lees (Worsley)
D Lees (Tom Pegler's Invitational XI)
D Lees (Uppingham School)
D Lees (Fareham Second XI)
D Lees (Ashton-under-Lyne)
D Lees (League Cricket Conference)
D Lees (umpire)
D Lees (Droylsden)
D Lees (The Forty Club)
D Lees (Bardon Hill)
DA Lees (British Police, Lancashire Cricket Association, Marylebone Cricket Club, Werneth)
DB Lees (Charterhouse School)
E Lees (Polesworth)
E Lees (Sudbury)
E Lees (Rostherne)
E Lees (Stainsby Hall)
ED Lees (Bromsgrove)
EFW Lees (Royal Engineers)
EG Lees (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
EG Lees (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
F Lees (Notts Amateurs)
F Lees (umpire)
F Lees (Nottinghamshire Colts)
F Lees (Neston)
F Lees (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
FA Lees (Buckinghamshire)
FN Lees (Mount St Mary's College)
FW Lees (scorer)
G Lees (Haslingden)
G Lees (Royton)
G Lees (Werneth)
G Lees (Manchester)
G Lees (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
G Lees (Ramsbottom Third XI)
G Lees (Frindsbury Second XI)
G Lees (Altrincham)
G Lees (Uppermill)
GD Lees (Lord's XI)
GD Lees (Liverpool)
GD Lees (Tanat Side Wanderers)
GF Lees (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
GF Lees (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
GJD Lees (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
GW Lees (Cambridge University, Sussex)
H Lees (Oldham)
H Lees (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
H Lees (Knowle and Dorridge)
H Lees (Matching Green)
H Lees (Hampshire Hoggets)
H Lees (Wallasey)
HA Lees (Oakham School)
HA Lees (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
HG Lees (Oakham School)
J Lees (Cambridge University)
J Lees (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
J Lees (Ramsbottom)
J Lees (Denton, Denton Second XI)
J Lees (Women's Cricket Association)
J Lees (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women, Harold Wood Women)
J Lees (scorer)
J Lees (North and East Ridings)
J Lees (Wednesbury)
J Lees (Kent Women)
J Lees (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
J Lees (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
J Lees (Ratcliffe College)
J Lees (Werneth)
J Lees (Mitford)
J Lees (Tutbury)
J Lees (Old Rossallians, Rossall School)
J Lees (Uppermill)
J Lees (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
J Lees (Wallasey)
J Lees (Alderley Edge)
J Lees (Woodbank Second XI)
J Lees (Northwich)
J Lees (Greenfield)
J Lees (Eastbourne)
J Lees (Eastbourne)
J Lees (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
James Lees (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
JC Lees (Oldham)
JE Lees (Moorside)
JF Lees (Gentlemen of East Lancashire)
JM Lees (Cheshire Wayfarers)
JR Lees (Stonyhurst College)
JW Lees (Durham, Durham Club and Ground)
JWR Lees (Clifton College)
KA Lees (Royton)
L Lees (Wellington College)
L Lees (Woodhouses Second XI)
L Lees (Alderley Edge)
L Lees (Hertfordshire Colts)
M Lees (Lancaster)
M Lees (Ashton-under-Lyne)
M Lees (Harris Park)
M Lees (Grimsargh)
M Lees (Barrington)
M Lees (Solihull Municipal Second XI, Solihull Municipal Third XI)
M Lees (Paddock, Shelley, Slaithwaite, Slaithwaite Second XI)
M Lees (Brighton and Hove)
M Lees (Solihull Municipal)
M Lees (Highcroft Hall Hospital)
M Lees (Werneth)
M Lees (Uppermill)
M Lees (Mitford)
M Lees (umpire)
M Lees (Ingol)
M Lees (Bingham Second XI)
M Lees (Northern Third XI)
MA Lees (Hightown, Northern)
MA Lees (Northern)
MF Lees (Cheshire)
MS Lees (Ramsbottom)
N Lees (Darley Dale)
N Lees (Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
N Lees (Owens College)
NJ Lees (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
O Lees (Calverton Second XI)
P Lees (Oldham)
P Lees (Neston)
P Lees (Redditch Second XI)
P Lees (JME Oppenheimer's XI)
P Lees (Delph and Dobcross, Delph and Dobcross Second XI)
P Lees (umpire)
P Lees (Bardon Hill)
P Lees (Wallasey)
P Lees (Redditch Third XI)
P Lees (Northern, Northern Second XI)
PC Lees (Oxton, Oxton Second XI)
PM Lees (Northern)
R Lees (Coggeshall Town, Kelvedon and Feering)
R Lees (Bredbury St Marks)
R Lees (Cheshire Cricket League)
R Lees (Lindow)
R Lees (Birkenhead Victoria)
R Lees (Didsbury)
R Lees (Byfield Second XI)
RD Lees (Oxford University)
RER Lees (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
RG Lees (Wellington College)
RH Lees (Formby)
RHO Lees (Cheshire, Denstone College, Denstone Wanderers, Lancashire Club and Ground, Lancashire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Denstonians, Public Schools, The Forty Club, Universities Athletic Union)
RHO Lees (Bramhall)
RJ Lees (Formby)
RJ Lees (Formby Second XI)
RL Lees (Wellington College)
S Lees (Oldham)
S Lees (Hockley)
S Lees (Woodhouses Second XI)
S Lees (Somerset Clergy)
S Lees (Southport)
S Lees (Balderton, Balderton Second XI, Balderton Second XI)
S Lees (Ormskirk)
SC Lees (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SD Lees (Cumberland, Farnworth Social Circle, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-17s, Lancashire Under-19s, Southport and Birkdale)
T Lees (Nelson)
T Lees (Earlswood)
T Lees (Huyton)
T Lees (Alderley Edge)
T Lees (Wooburn Narkovians)
T Lees (Bablake Old Boys Second XI, Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
T Lees (Wyre, Wyre Second XI)
T Lees (Kexborough)
TW Lees (Tettenhall College)
UO Lees (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
V Lees (Madeley)
W Lees (Haslingden)
W Lees (Terriers)
W Lees (Madeley)
W Lees (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
W Lees (Bramhall)
W Lees (Formby)
W Lees (Derbyshire Friars)
W Lees (Henfield)
W Lees (Rugeley)
W Lees (Cannock and Rugeley Colliery)
W Lees (EG Hayes' XI)
W Lees (Uppermill)
W Lees (Corsham)
WS Lees (England, London County, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
T Leesara (Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-11s)
Leese (Tenbury)
Leese (1st Guards Brigade)
Leese (Clayesmore School)
A Leese (Longton)
A Leese (Moddershall, Moddershall A)
C Leese (Wimbledon)
C Leese (Sandyford)
C Leese (Congleton)
C Leese (Devonshire Park)
C Leese (Ansty Women)
C Leese (Crawley)
C Leese (Staffordshire Under-14s)
CM Leese (Devon, Leighton, Sidmouth, Winchester College)
CM Leese (Silwood Park)
CP Leese (Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
CP Leese (Formby)
CP Leese (CP Leese's XI)
D Leese (Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
D Leese (Little Stoke)
D Leese (North Staffordshire and District Cricket League)
D Leese (Staffordshire XI)
D Leese (Silverdale)
D Leese (Kidsgrove)
DJ Leese (Basingstoke and North Hants, Basingstoke and North Hants Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Third XI)
E Leese (Lancashire)
E Leese (Gaskell and Grocotts)
E Leese (Devonshire Park)
E Leese (Gentlemen Colts of Lancashire)
E Leese (JF Leese's XI)
F Leese (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Leese (Chichester Clergy)
FHB Leese (Canterbury Clergy)
FJ Leese (Broadwater)
G Leese (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI, Tunbridge Wells Third XI)
GF Leese (Devonshire Park)
J Leese (East Lancashire)
J Leese (Stockport)
J Leese (Crawley)
J Leese (Little Stoke, Little Stoke Second XI)
JC Leese (Oldham)
JF Leese (Gentlemen of the North, Lancashire)
JF Leese (Ampleforth College)
JF Leese (JF Leese's XI)
JS Leese (Dunstable Grammar School)
JT Leese (Old Trafford)
M Leese (Sandyford)
M Leese (Crawley)
M Leese (Longton)
N Leese (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Leese (JF Leese's XI)
OW Leese (Eton Ramblers)
OWH Leese (Coldstream Guards, Eton College, Household Brigade, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
PA Leese (Eton Ramblers)
PA Leese (Butterflies)
PA Leese (Dragonflies)
R Leese (scorer)
R Leese (Astley Bridge Women, Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women Development XI, Lancashire Under-17s Women, Lancashire Women, Lancashire Women's Development XI, Tottington St John's Women)
RD Leese (Solihull School)
S Leese (Preston)
S Leese (Stockport)
S Leese (Kimberley Institute)
S Leese (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
S Leese (scorer)
S Leese (Eastwood Town, Eastwood Town Second XI)
S Leese (Eastwood)
SJ Leese (Gloucestershire Second XI)
T Leese (Congleton)
T Leese (Weston)
V Leese (Pyt House)
VF Leese (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
VF Leese (Old Wykehamists)
VF Leese (JF Leese's XI)
VF Leese (Wellington Wanderers)
W Leese (Formby)
WH Leese (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WH Leese (JF Leese's XI)
WH Leese (Broadwater)
WH Leese (I Zingari)
WW Leese (Oscott College)
Leesh (Matching Green)
K Lee-Simion (Middlesex Under-13s Women)
RR Lees-Millais (Eton Ramblers)
BL Leesmith (Rossall School)
Leeson (Nottinghamshire and Leicestershire)
Leeson (Loughborough Town)
Leeson (Coleshill)
Leeson (Lode Lane Wanderers)
Leeson (Army Cricket Association President's XI)
A Leeson (Hightown)
A Leeson (Midsomer Norton)
A Leeson (Bridlington)
A Leeson (scorer)
AE Leeson (Northwich)
B Leeson (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
BL Leeson (Denstone College)
C Leeson (Derbyshire County Colts)
C Leeson (Westgate-on-Sea)
CE Leeson (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove School, Stourbridge)
G Leeson (Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
G Leeson (Loughborough Grammar School)
H Leeson (scorer)
M Leeson (Northamptonshire Second XI)
P Leeson (Coleshill)
P Leeson (Army Under-25s)
P Leeson (Ampleforth College Second XI)
PG Leeson (Worcestershire)
PG Leeson (Etceteras)
R Leeson (Woodbank Second XI)
R Leeson (Farnsfield Second XI, Farnsfield Third XI)
S Leeson (Bridlington)
S Leeson (Aldershot Women)
T Leeson (Bedworth Third XI)
W Leeson (Nottingham)
W Leeson (Norfolk)
W Leeson (Leek)
W Leeson (Newport Pagnell)
W Leeson (Oakamoor)
J Lees oy Abbas Akram (Woodhouses Second XI)
HC Lee Sterre (Ockley)
EA Leeston-Smith (Weston-super-Mare)
FA Leeston-Smith (Somerset)
FA Leeston-Smith (Weston-super-Mare)
J Leet (Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI)
RP Leet (Bryanston School)
BMTS Leete (Hurstpierpoint College Masters)
D Leete (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
DC Leete (Giggleswick School Second XI)
N Leete (Brighton College)
P Leete (Aythorpe Roding)
WH Leete (Northumberland Club and Ground)
W Leetham (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Leetham (Bradfield College)
W Leetham (Kensington Park)
T Leethy (umpire)
H Lee-Uff (Magdalene College, Cambridge)
HG Lee-Uff (St Paul's School)
T Leevers (Ilkeston)
Leeves (National Westminster Bank)
M Leeves (Sussex Women)
GB Lee-Warner (Harrow School)
H Lee-Warner (Oxford XI)
SH Lee-Warner (Winchester College)
Leeworthy (Dauntsey's School Second XI)
P Lee-Wright (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI, Blackheath Third XI)
R LeeŽ (Calverton Second XI)
A Lef (Darcy Lever)
WR Le Fann (St John's College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club)
WR le Fanu (Haileybury College)
A Le Feaver (Cannock)
A LeFeaver (Cannock)
C Lefeaver (Stilebridge)
G Lefeaver (Stilebridge)
J Lefeaver (Kent)
J Lefeaver (Stilebridge)
R Le Feaver (Aston Women, Aston Women Second XI, Cannock Women, Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
S Lefeaver (Kent)
J Lefebre (Maidstone)
RP Lefebvre (Canterbury, Glamorgan, Netherlands, Somerset)
H Le Feuvre (Channel Islands)
J Le Feuvre (Hampton Wick Royal)
L Le Feuvre (Knickerbockers)
Lefever (Bournemouth School)
C Lefever (South Essex)
C Lefever (South Essex)
Lefevre (69th Regiment)
A Le Fevre (Bannister Park)
E Lefevre (March Town)
E le Fevre (Ampleforth College, Old Amplefordians)
FL Le Fevre (Ampleforth College)
G LeFevre (umpire)
GH Lefevre (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
GR Le Fevre (umpire)
RA Lefevre (Cambridgeshire)
W Lefevry (Butterflies)
SN Leffe (Sussex Martlets)
Leffer (Carmel College)
FH Leffler (Stourbridge Second XI)
FH Leffler (Dudley Second XI)
J Leffler (Moorfield Second XI)
AOF le Fleming (Devon)
B Le Fleming (AO Jones' XI)
B Le Fleming (The Anglians)
E le Fleming (West Women)
EK le Fleming (Tonbridge School)
HM le Fleming (Northern India, Punjab, Tonbridge School)
J le Fleming (Kent)
J le Fleming (Tonbridge)
J Le Fleming (Tonbridge School)
J Le Fleming (Band of Brothers)
LG Le Fleming (Sevenoaks Vine)
LJ le Fleming (Army, Kent)
J Le Fort (Totteridge Millhillians)
J Lefort (Totteridge Millhillians)
JJ le Fort (Brondesbury, Grange, Marylebone Cricket Club, Scottish Universities)
JJ LeFort (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Lefort (Witney Mills)
A Le Friec (Penzance)
AR Le Friec (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Lefroy (London)
CG Lefroy (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
JJE Lefroy (Lords and Commons)
LM Lefroy (Trent College)
MW Lefroy (Lichfield Clergy)
WC Lefroy (Westminster School)
D Leftley (Chappel and Wakes Colne)
Leftwich (Huyton)
Leftwich (umpire)
M Leftwich (Beaconsfield Women, Buckinghamshire Women, Chiltern Women)
T Leftwich (Kelvedon and Feering)
WF Leftwich (Western)
Lefty (Notts Unity Casuals)
J Leg (Kirkby Portland Second XI)
JM Leg (Sherborne School)
M Leg (Solihull School)
S Leg (umpire)
Legall (Barnet)
R Legall (Rochdale)
TC Le Gallais (Canford School)
Legan (Benfleet)
Legard (St Peter's School, York)
AD Legard (Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire)
AD Legard (Blackheath)
AD Legard (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
AD Legard (Eton Ramblers)
AD Legard (Aldershot Command)
AR Legard (Europeans, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Worcestershire)
AR Legard (Winnington Park)
AR Legard (HGO Owen-Smith's XI)
AR Legard (A Melville's XI)
C Legard (Eton Ramblers, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Scarborough)
D Legard (I Zingari)
D Legard (HF Jollye's XI)
DC Legard (Bradfield College)
DW Legard (Bullingdon)
E Legard (Warwickshire)
FH Legard (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Legard (Scarborough)
G Legard (Beverley)
JH Legard (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
RA Legard (Eton Ramblers)
J Legary (Cheshire Over-60s)
WG Legat (AA Surtees' XI)
J Legate (Bedfordshire)
J Legate (Henlow)
M Legate (Bedfordshire Colts)
S Legbe (London Nigerians)
RB Legden (L to Z)
S Leger Wood (umpire)
K Legesi (University of London)
K Legesi (Peterborough Town Second XI)
N Legesse (Theale and Tilehurst Third XI)
R Le Get (Fleet, Fleet Third XI)
R Leget (Fleet)
S le Get (Lensbury)
Legg (H Crofton's Hampshire XI)
Legg (Burnham-on-Sea)
Legg (Falcon)
Legg (King's School, Bruton)
Legg (Ockley)
Legg (Newbury)
Legg (Hardye's School)
Legg (Royal Engineers Signal Depot, Haynes Park)
A Legg (Bridon)
A Legg (Chessington)
A Legg (Ordsall Bridon, Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
AS Legg (Sherborne Pilgrims, Sherborne School)
C Legg (Highbury Old Boys)
C Legg (Folkestone Second XI)
D Legg (Sussex Over-60s Second XI)
D Legg (Nursling and Rownhams)
D Legg (Ventnor)
D Legg (Westlands Sports)
D Legg (Sussex Over-60s Third XI, Sussex Over-70s)
D Legg (Lydney)
E Legg (Aldershot Women)
E Legg (Mill Hill)
F Legg (Southall)
F Legg (umpire)
F Legg (London Playing Fields Association)
G Legg (Peppard)
G Legg (Burbage and Easton Royal)
G Legg (Peppard Second XI, Peppard Stoke Row Second XI, Peppard Stoke Row Third XI)
G Legg (Sherborne)
GT Legg (Dulwich College, London Playing Fields Association)
H Legg (Offham, Offham Second XI)
H Legg (scorer)
H Legg (Ashby Hastings)
H Legg (Long Whatton)
HT Legg (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
J Legg (Dorridge)
J Legg (Durham, Durham Second XI)
J Legg (Dorset Under-17s)
J Legg (East Tytherley)
J Legg (scorer)
J Legg (Dean Close School)
J Legg (Bridport)
J Legg (Collingham and Linton)
J Legg (umpire)
J Legg (Reed's School)
J Legg (Bolton School)
J Legg (Darwen Third XI)
J Legg (Bradshaw)
J Legg (Cattistock)
J Legg (Stone)
JB Legg (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
JD Legg (Haileybury College)
M Legg (Burnham-on-Sea)
M Legg (Crowhurst Park)
M Legg (Royal Corps of Signals)
MR Legg (King's College, Taunton)
N Legg (Ordsall Bridon, Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
N Legg (umpire)
R Legg (Aston Manor)
R Legg (Whitstable Second XI)
R Legg (Alton Fourth XI)
R Legg (Alton Fourth XI)
Robert Legg (Three Bridges Third XI)
Ross Legg (Three Bridges, Three Bridges Third XI)
RJ Legg (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Professionals, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
RJ Legg (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
S Legg (Warwickshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
S Legg (Leeds and Broomfield Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
S Legg (Sherborne)
SJ Legg (Dorset)
SJ Legg (Sherborne)
T Legg (Ryde)
T Legg (scorer)
T Legg (Irchester)
TN Legg (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Legg (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-16s, Berkshire Under-17s)
W Legg (Peppard)
W Legg (Peppard Second XI)
W Legg (Henley Second XI, Henley Third XI)
W Legg (The Oratory School)
W Legg (Berkshire Women)
W Legg (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
W Legg (Durham City)
WG Legg (Cirencester)
WW Legg (Merchant Taylors' School)
G Leggart (London Schools Cricket Association)
LC Leggart (Eton Ramblers)
AJ Leggat (Manchester)
AJ Leggat (Craven Gentlemen)
LC Leggat (Cambridge University)
Leggate (Lincolnshire Gentlemen)
A Leggate (Lincolnshire Gentlemen)
C Leggate (Lincolnshire Under-13s Women)
C Leggate (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
E Leggate (Lincolnshire Under-13s Women, Lincolnshire Under-15s Women)
M Leggate (Bedfordshire Colts)
S Leggate (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
Leggatt (West Sussex)
Leggatt (Colchester Garrison)
Leggatt (Reading School)
AES Leggatt (Cowichan, Dulwich College, Vancouver)
AJ Leggatt (The Forty Club)
AJ Leggatt (Craven Gentlemen)
C Leggatt (Norfolk)
CGS Leggatt (Huyton)
CSF Leggatt (Bath College)
DW Leggatt (HMS Dolphin)
GS Leggatt (Sherborne School)
GS Leggatt (Huyton)
HA Leggatt (St John's School, Leatherhead)
LC Leggatt (Eton College, Eton College Second XI, Eton Ramblers)
LC Leggatt (Perambulators)
LC Leggatt (SH Saville's XI)
LM Leggatt (Royal Artillery Subalterns)
M Leggatt (Unsworth)
OE Leggatt (United Services)
W Leggatt (Mill Hill Village)
WCF Leggatt (Brighton College)
WL Leggatt (Tonbridge School)
WM Leggatt (Army, Kent)
J Leggatte (Gentlemen of England)
W Leggatte (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Legge
Legge (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
Legge (White Heather Women)
Legge (Trent College)
Legge (Banbury Harriers)
Legge (Worcester Nomads)
Legge (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
Legge (Aldershot Division)
A Legge (Bishop Auckland Second XI)
AT Legge (Trent College)
B Legge (Weymouth College)
B Legge (Bingham Second XI)
C Legge (Universities Athletic Union Ladies)
C Legge (Keyworth, Keyworth, Keyworth Second XI, Keyworth Third XI)
C Legge (umpire)
C Legge (scorer)
D Legge (Grampound Road, Perranarworthal)
D Legge (Bishop Auckland, Bishop Auckland Second XI)
D Legge (Durham Under-17s)
F Legge (umpire)
G Legge (Shropshire)
G Legge (Sanderstead)
G Legge (Wimborne Second XI)
GB Legge (England, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
H Legge (I Zingari)
I Legge (Trent College)
IAT Legge (Shrewsbury School Under-15s)
J Legge (Lydney)
J Legge (Lytham)
J Legge (Astwood Bank Second XI)
J Legge (Shrewsbury School)
JD Legge (Haileybury College)
K Legge (Lydney)
M Legge (Burnham-on-Sea)
NF Legge (Trent College)
P Legge (The Forty Club West)
P Legge (Astwood Bank Second XI)
P Legge (Old Bristolians Westbury)
P Legge (Devizes)
P Legge (Army Under-25s)
P Legge (Army Women)
P Legge (Bristol YMCA)
P Legge (Adjutant General's Corps)
PBL Legge (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Pelsham)
R Legge (Aston Manor)
R Legge (Shirley)
RG Legge (Haileybury College)
RH Legge (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Legge (Sussex Invitation Cricket League)
S Legge (Crompton)
S Legge (Findon)
S Legge (Dorset Cricket Association)
S Legge (Heyford)
S Legge (umpire)
T Legge (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
T Legge (Stroud)
T Legge (Lydney)
T Legge (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
W Legge (Burridge)
W Legge (Falmouth)
W Legge (Royal Navy)
W Legge (Bloxham Village Second XI)
WJ Legge (Shropshire)
Legge-Borket (Milton Abbey School)
H Legge-Bourke (Milton Abbey School)
W Legge-Bourke (Eton Ramblers)
C Legget (umpire)
G Legget (Finchley)
J Legget (Stowe School)
Leggett (Mid Anglia Police)
Leggett (Hythe and Dibden)
Leggett (Windsor)
A Leggett (Worcester St John's)
C Leggett (Unsworth)
D Leggett (Copdock and Old Ipswichian Second XI)
D Leggett (Suffolk Under-14s)
E Leggett (Old Tauntonians)
ERJ Leggett (Cranleigh School)
G Leggett (Club Cricket Conference, Finchley, Middlesex Cricket Union)
G Leggett (Mill Hill Village, Mill Hill Village)
GJ Leggett (Worcestershire Under-17s)
H Leggett (Ryde)
HA Leggett (Boughton Park, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Shrewsbury School, Worcester City, Worcester St John's, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
I Leggett (Suffolk Over-50s, Suffolk Over-60s, Suffolk Over-60s Second XI)
I Leggett (Norfolk Under-25s)
J Leggett (Ipswich and East Suffolk, Suffolk Under-19s, Swardeston)
J Leggett (Stockport Georgians)
J Leggett (Ryde)
J Leggett (Bilton)
J Leggett (King's School, Canterbury)
J Leggett (Cublington)
J Leggett (Peartree)
J Leggett (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
JCA Leggett (Isle of Wight Under-13s, Isle of Wight Under-15s, Ryde School)
JM Leggett (Sherborne School)
K Leggett (Cotgrave Welfare)
M Leggett (Exning)
M Leggett (Newark Ransome and Marles, Newark Ransome and Marles Fifth XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Sunday XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
M Leggett (Kirkstall Educational)
M Leggett (NSK Youth XI)
M Leggett (scorer)
M Leggett (South Northamptonshire Council)
O Leggett (Worcester St John's, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
OE Leggett (Devon)
P Leggett (umpire)
P Leggett (Durham University Second XI, Willington)
P Leggett (scorer)
PD Leggett (St Dunstan's College)
R Leggett (Norfolk, Royal Air Force)
R Leggett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Leggett (Oundle School)
R Leggett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Leggett (Adastrians)
RA Leggett (69th Regiment)
S Leggett (Essex Second XI, Suffolk, Suffolk Under-25s)
S Leggett (King's School, Canterbury)
S Leggett (St Edmund's College, Ware)
S Leggett (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
S Leggett (Streatham and Marlborough)
W Leggett (scorer)
W Leggett (Mill Hill Village)
S Leggetter (scorer)
S Leggett-Jones (Clifton Village Second XI)
L Leggitt (Newark Ransome and Marles Sunday XI)
Legh (Household Brigade)
Legh (3rd Battalion Grenadier Guards Officers)
Legh (Officers of the Aldershot Division)
C Legh (East Hants Club, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Isle of Wight)
C Legh (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HC Legh (High Legh)
HMC Legh (3rd Battalion Grenadier Guards, Cheshire)
J Legh (Manchester)
JP Legh (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
JR Legh (Shropshire)
T Legh (Manchester)
T Legh (High Legh)
T Legh (Sparkhill)
WP Legh (Eton College)
J Legodi (BAT Sports, Totton and Eling)
T Legodi (Andover, Exeter, Southampton Institute, Tavistock)
T Legodi (BAT Sports)
A Legoe (Retford)
WJ Legon (Beckenham)
Legood (Yorkshire Cricket Association)
C leGood (scorer)
DG Legood (Hanging Heaton)
JP Le Good (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
S Legood (Halstead, Halstead)
S Legood (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
A Legore (Winchmore Hill Second XI)
C Le Grand (Old Edwardians)
J Le Grand (Ordnance Survey)
JG LeGrand (Shirley)
L Le Gras (Royal Air Force Women)
Le Grice (Royal Artillery)
JW Le Grice (Hampshire Hogs)
JW Le Grice (Petersfield and District)
JW Le Grice (Hampshire Club and Ground)
GA le Gros (Somerset Club and Ground)
J Le Gros (White Conduit Club)
J Le Gros (Jersey Over-50s)
JA le Gros (Frome)
PE le Gros (Frome, Somerset Club and Ground)
PSO le Gros (15th Division)
PW Le Gros (Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties)
PW Le Gros (The Forty Club)
S Legros (Trojans, Trojans)
S Le Gros (Weekley and Warkton)
W Le Gros (White Conduit Club)
S Le Gross (Colwall Women, Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
J Legry (Chester Boughton Hall)
JJN Legry (Chester Boughton Hall, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association)
P Le Grys (Maidenhead and Bray)
P Le Grys (Leicester Ivanhoe)
H Lehal (Bedfordshire Under-14s)
H Lehal (Sussex University)
L Lehal (Wandsworth Cricket League)
R Lehal (Bedford Town)
L Lehan (Calmore Sports)
L Lehan (Antelope)
S Lehan (Bolton Second XI)
W Lehan (Astericks)
le Hare (Wycombe Abbey School)
D Le Hey (Sherborne School)
Lehhatt (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
D Lehkyj (Scaynes Hill)
E Lehman (Bowdon)
G Lehman (Bowdon)
R Lehman (Neston Women)
S Lehman (Linthwaite)
T Lehman (Grimsby Town, Grimsby Town Third XI)
Lehmann (Bowdon Second XI)
EP Lehmann (University College School)
GD Lehmann (Highgate School)
J Lehmann (Surrey Championship Divisions Two to Five)
M Lehmann (Mobberley)
M Lehri (Blackburn Northern Third XI)
A Le Hunte (Kew Fourth XI)
M Le Huray (Ferrets)
MA Le Huray (Wallasey, Wallasey Second XI)
M Leibbrandt (Flashmen)
R Leibers (West Sussex Under-17s)
ER Leibert (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
G Leibert (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
GM Leibert (Oakham School Masters)
GR Leibert (Oakham)
Leicester (Iwerne Minster)
Earl of Leicester (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Leicester (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Leicester (St Helens Recreation)
K Leicester (Bromborough)
TB Leicester (Mill Hill School, Smethwick)
W Leicester (Downside School)
W Leicester (Downside Wanderers)
G Leid (Royal Air Force Strike Command)
C Leider (Belton)
J Leifer (Kent Women Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive