England Players (L)


Lindsay (I Zingari)
Lindsay (The Forty Club)
Lindsay (King's College, Cambridge)
Lindsay (Woolwich Garrison)
Lindsay (Farnham)
Lindsay (Portsmouth)
Lindsay (University of London)
Lindsay (Metal Box Company)
Lindsay (Bromsgrove)
Lindsay (Droitwich)
Lindsay (Leeds University Women)
Lindsay (Milton Abbey School)
Lindsay (Canford School)
Lindsay (Royal Armoured Corps)
A Lindsay (Haslingden)
A Lindsay (Stockport)
A Lindsay (The Forty Club)
AJ Lindsay (Bloxham School)
AJM Lindsay (Eton Ramblers)
ALR Lindsay (Dublin University)
ATT Lindsay (Wellington College)
B Lindsay (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI, Redlynch and Hale Third XI)
B Lindsay (Hetairoi)
B Lindsay (Eversley)
C Lindsay (I Zingari)
C Lindsay (Fleet)
C Lindsay (The Forty Club)
C Lindsay (Berkshire Over-60s)
C Lindsay (The Forty Club)
C Lindsay (Lancashire and Cheshire Women)
C Lindsay (Fleet Second XI)
CA Lindsay (Radley College)
CFT Lindsay (Wellington College)
CM Lindsay (Breconshire)
CP Lindsay (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics)
CW Lindsay (Incogniti, Marlborough College)
CW Lindsay (Sussex Martlets)
D Lindsay (Leighton)
D Lindsay (Three Bridges)
D Lindsay (Tunbridge Wells)
D Lindsay (Kingswood School)
D Lindsay (Little Hulton)
D Lindsay (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
DB Lindsay (Ross Yeomanry Camp Officers)
DC Lindsay (Incogniti)
DC Lindsay (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Lindsay (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
ES Lindsay (Harrow School)
FH Lindsay (Malvern College)
FH Lindsay (Wallasey)
G Lindsay (Hungerford Second XI)
GF Lindsay (Hightown)
GW Lindsay (Northern)
GW Lindsay (Ampleforth College)
GWT Lindsay (Wellington College)
H Lindsay (Millfield School)
H Lindsay (Surrey Cricket League)
H Lindsay (London University)
H Lindsay (Lewes Priory)
H Lindsay (Middlesex Under-13s Women)
HEM Lindsay (Breconshire, Royal Engineers, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, School of Military Engineering, South Wales Cricket Club)
HM Lindsay (Royal Engineers, Uppingham, Uppingham School)
HP Lindsay (Marlborough Blues)
I Lindsay (The Leys School)
IS Lindsay (Southern Schools)
J Lindsay (Bury)
J Lindsay (scorer)
J Lindsay (Dukesmead Women)
J Lindsay (GO Formby's XI)
JDA Lindsay (The Rest)
JE Lindsay (Swanage)
JH Lindsay (Malvern College)
JH Lindsay (Queen's Club)
JW Lindsay (Royal Engineers)
K Lindsay (Lords and Commons)
K Lindsay (Handsworth Women)
L Lindsay (Woolwich Garrison)
L Lindsay (Elvaston, Elvaston Second XI)
L Lindsay (Crawley Down)
LJ Lindsay (Northamptonshire)
LJ Lindsay (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
M Lindsay (Lensbury)
M Lindsay (Dulwich College)
M Lindsay (Royal Artillery and Royal Exchange)
M Lindsay (Portsmouth Grammar School)
M Lindsay (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women)
MJ Lindsay (Harrow School)
N Lindsay (Northamptonshire Second XI)
P Lindsay (Durham Second XI, Durham Under-17s, Durham Under-19s, Durham Young Cricketers, Gateshead Fell, Newcastle, Northumberland)
P Lindsay (Eton College)
PAR Lindsay (Harrow School)
PC Lindsay (St John's School, Leatherhead)
R Lindsay (Marlborough Blues)
R Lindsay (Stockport)
R Lindsay (umpire)
R Lindsay (Marple)
R Lindsay (Eton College)
R Lindsay (umpire)
R Lindsay (Easingwold)
R Lindsay (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
R Lindsay (Dean Close School)
R Lindsay (Knutsford)
RC Lindsay (University College, Oxford)
RE Lindsay (Harrow School)
RE Lindsay (Bancroft's School)
RTM Lindsay (Clifton College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Lindsay (Beaminster)
S Lindsay (Arnold)
S Lindsay (Rowner)
S Lindsay (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI)
S Lindsay (Dorset Rangers)
SC Lindsay (Portsmouth Grammar School)
T Lindsay (Mill Hill Second XI)
T Lindsay (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
T Lindsay (Lindum)
T Lindsay (Westlands Sports)
T Lindsay (Hampstead ARP)
TH Lindsay (Queen's Club)
TR Lindsay (Wye College)
W Lindsay (Surrey)
W Lindsay (House of Commons)
W Lindsay (Farnham)
W Lindsay (Civil Service)
W Lindsay (Wildernesse)
W Lindsay (Civil Service)
W Lindsay (Chiswick and Turnham Green)
W Lindsay (Mayflies)
W Lindsay (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Lindsay (Will-o'-the-Wisp)
W Lindsay (Incogniti)
WH Lindsay (Marlborough Blues)
WO Lindsay (Kent, Oxford University, Scotland)
Lindsay-Hamilton (Incogniti)
G Lindsay-Holt (Richmond)
A Lindsay-Smith (umpire)
A Lindsay-Smith (umpire)
Lindsay-White (Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst)
J Lindsay-White (Bedford School)
A Lindsay-Wood (Canford Cygnets)
E Lindsay-Wood (Canford Cygnets)
E Lindsay-Wood (Sherborne Pilgrims)
Lindsell (Sussex Martlets)
AJ Lindsell (Radley College)
AK Lindsell (Bedfordshire, Huntingdonshire)
AS Lindsell (HMS Dolphin)
B Lindsell (St Albans Nomads Women)
DR Lindsell (Bedfordshire Colts)
DRM Lindsell (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
EB Lindsell (Tonbridge School, Tunbridge Wells)
GV Lindsell (Bradfield College)
H Lindsell (Gentlemen of Bedfordshire)
HM Lindsell (Bedfordshire, Butterflies, Free Foresters, Harrow Wanderers, Huntingdonshire, Trinity College, Oxford, Wildernesse)
JC Lindsell (Gresham's School)
RJ Lindsell (Bedfordshire, Huntingdonshire, Tonbridge School)
RS Lindsell (Bradfield College)
WM Lindsell (King's Walden)
Lindsey (North Northamptonshire)
Lindsey (Rotherham)
Lindsey (Farnham)
Lindsey (Rowner, Rowner Second XI)
Lindsey (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Lindsey (Elvaston Second XI)
Lindsey (School of Gunnery)
Lindsey (Metal Box Company)
Lindsey (Tadworth Women)
Lindsey (Beaminster)
A Lindsey (Cheadle Hulme)
A Lindsey (Lincolnshire Under-14s)
AJ Lindsey (Bloxham School)
C Lindsey (Hursley Park)
C Lindsey (The Forty Club South)
C Lindsey (The Forty Club)
C Lindsey (Milton Abbey Old Boys)
C Lindsey (Fleet Third XI)
C Lindsey (Fleet Second XI)
D Lindsey (Handsworth Women)
E Lindsey (Handsworth Women)
EC Lindsey (Canford School)
FWH Lindsey (Bicester)
FWH Lindsey (Somerton)
G Lindsey (scorer)
G Lindsey (King Henry VIII School Coventry)
G Lindsey (Woodhall Spa)
G Lindsey (jun) (Handsworth Women)
G Lindsey (sen) (Handsworth Women)
J Lindsey (Hammerwich Women)
J Lindsey (Dukesmead Women)
M Lindsey (Dulwich College)
M Lindsey (Lensbury)
M Lindsey (Westleigh, Westleigh Second XI)
M Lindsey (Westleigh Second XI)
M Lindsey (Portsmouth Grammar School)
PJ Lindsey (Essex)
R Lindsey (umpire)
R Lindsey (Marple)
S Lindsey (Portsmouth)
S Lindsey (South Hants Touring Club)
SC Lindsey (Portsmouth Grammar School)
W Lindsey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Lindsey (Incogniti)
A Lindsey Clark (Liphook and Ripsley)
J Lindsey-Clark (Alton)
IP Lindsey-Renton (East Italy, Reigate Priory, Rugby School)
D Lindsey-Wood (Lymington Fourth XI)
Lindsten (Ardingly College)
M Lindstrom (Bicester and North Oxford)
P Lindstrom (Knowle Village)
Lindup (25th Manchester Regiment)
EC Lindup (Surrey Club and Ground)
EC Lindup (Young Gentlemen of Surrey)
G Lindup (Chester Boughton Hall)
Line (Leicestershire)
Line (Fillongley)
Line (Small Heath)
A Line (Shrewsbury School)
B Line (Worcester Park)
B Line (Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI)
b Line (umpire)
C Line (Walmer Second XI)
CJB Line (scorer)
D Line (umpire)
G Line (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
GM Line (Highgate School)
GM Line (University College, London)
J Line (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s)
J Line (Hornsea)
JYA Line (Oundle School)
K Line (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
M Line (Market Harborough)
M Line (Leicestershire Juniors, Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
M Line (Windsor)
S Line (Barlaston)
S Line (Norton-in-Hales)
T Line (Gloucestershire Women)
T Line (Stoke Bishop Women)
D Lineaker (Horspath)
G Linee (Combined Services)
JEG Linegar (scorer)
M Linegar (Rickling Ramblers)
A Lineham (British Fire Service)
AD Lineham (Stoughton and Thurnby, Tynemouth)
E Lineham (Hampshire)
GB Lineham (Dover College)
N Lineham (British Fire Service)
NP Lineham (Heathcoat, Heathcoat, Heathcoat Second XI)
P Lineham (Stoughton and Thurnby)
P Lineham (Houghton and Thurnby Second XI, Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
C Linehan (Staines)
C Linehan (Staines and Laleham)
HH Linehan (scorer)
NM Linehan (King Edward's School Birmingham, Midlands Schools, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association)
A Lineker (Ansley Sports Second XI)
B Lineker (Addiscombe)
D Lineker (Addiscombe)
D Lineker (Biggin Hill)
GW Lineker (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Lineker (scorer)
M Lineker (Alfreton)
M Lineker (Alfreton)
MS Lineker (Derbyshire, Unicorns)
WA Lineker (Highgate)
WS Linell (Clifton College)
Lines (Alexandra Palace)
Lines (Small Heath Langley)
Lines (Highgate and Hampstead)
Lines (Rhine Army)
Lines (Oundle Colts)
Lines (Yardley)
Lines (British Army of the Rhine)
A Lines (Amersham)
A Lines (Collingham and Linton)
A Lines (Formby)
A Lines (Buckinghamshire Academy)
A Lines (Marlow)
AE Lines (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Lines (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
BJ Lines (Buckinghamshire, Milton Keynes)
C Lines (The Node)
CE Lines (Aston Manor)
D Lines (Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s)
D Lines (Underriver)
E Lines (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
E Lines (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
E Lines (Hinckley Town)
E Lines (Southern Command)
F Lines (Mitchell's and Butler's Second XI)
G Lines (Middlesex Cricket Union, Middlesex Over-50s, Richmond, Uxbridge)
G Lines (Aston Manor)
G Lines (Middlesex Under-20s Women, Middlesex Women)
G Lines (Marlow)
G Lines (scorer)
G Lines (Middlesex Juniors)
G Lines (Marlow, Marlow Second XI)
H Lines (Northampton)
H Lines (Herefordshire Under-13s Women, Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
I Lines (Leigh)
J Lines (Bedfordshire, Gentlemen of Bedfordshire, Hertford, Hertfordshire, Staffordshire, The Node)
J Lines (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
J Lines (Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire)
J Lines (Kettering, Kettering Town, Kettering Town Second XI)
J Lines (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
J Lines (Guisborough, Guisborough Second XI)
J Lines (King's Walden)
J Lines (West Hertfordshire)
J Lines (umpire)
J Lines (Hertfordshire)
J Lines (Players of Hertfordshire)
J Lines (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
J Lines (Walmley Third XI)
JA Lines (Mitchell's and Butler's Second XI)
K Lines (Stoke Bruerne)
L Lines (Dorset)
L Lines (7th Armoured Division)
L Lines (British Army of the Rhine)
M Lines (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-15s, Windsor, Windsor Second XI)
N Lines (Harefield)
O Lines (Mudeford Under-15s)
P Lines (Marlow)
P Lines (Friends XI)
P Lines (Marlow Second XI)
R Lines (Stony Stratford, Stony Stratford Second XI)
R Lines (Chappel and Wakes Colne)
R Lines (Wiltshire Over-60s)
R Lines (Merrow)
R Lines (Bletchley Town)
R Lines (Ockley)
R Lines (Somerset Over-60s, Somerset Over-60s Second XI, Somerset Over-70s)
S Lines (Hertfordshire)
S Lines (Rowland United)
S Lines (Goatacre)
S Lines (Bradfield College)
S Lines (Ockley)
S Lines (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
S Lines (Cherwell Cricket League)
SJ Lines (Bedfordshire, Northamptonshire)
T Lines (Swan Green, Swan Green)
T Lines (umpire)
T Lines (Swan Green)
T Lines (Bramshaw)
W Lines (East Hertfordshire)
T Lineton (Solihull School)
A Linfield (Bournemouth University, Kenilworth Wardens, Kenilworth Wardens Second XI)
B Linfield (Dorridge, Dorridge Second XI)
B Linfield (Dorridge Second XI)
J Linfield (Storrington and Pulborough)
N Linfield (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
R Linfield (Kenilworth Wardens, Kenilworth Wardens Second XI)
R Linfield (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
RA Linfield (Littlehampton)
T Linfield (Storrington)
W Linfield (Storrington)
Linfoot (Harrogate)
Linfoot (Harewood)
Linfoot (York)
CJH Linfoot (Sheffield Collegiate)
G Linfoot (York)
G Linfoot (J Walker's XI)
G Linfoot (York)
J Linfoot (Sheffield Collegiate)
J Linfoot (The Forty Club)
R Linfoot (Henley Third XI)
R Linfoot (Adastrians)
Linford (Embley Park School)
A Linford (Bootle)
A Linford (Incogniti)
A Linford (Woodbridge and Old Woodbridgians)
C Linford (Hope Hawks Women)
E Linford (umpire)
G Linford (Jolly Sailor)
J Linford (Stoke D'Abernon Women, Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women)
J Linford (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
JK Linford (Lichfield Clergy)
M Linford (Didsbury Women)
S Linford (Castor and Ailsworth)
Linforth (Coleshill)
Linforth (Tividale)
A Linforth (Coleshill)
AL Linforth (Felsted School)
Ling (St Martins)
Ling (Territorial Army)
Ling (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
Ling (Pembroke College, Oxford)
A Ling (Farley, Farley)
A Ling (Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s)
A Ling (Frindsbury Second XI)
A Ling (Oxford Downs)
A Ling (Oxford Downs Second XI)
A Ling (Abingdon School)
AJ Ling (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
AJP Ling (Glamorgan, Somerset)
AJP Ling (Trowbridge)
AS Ling (Cambridgeshire, Minor Counties, Minor Counties North)
B Ling (Whiteparish)
B Ling (Water Orton, Water Orton Third XI)
B Ling (scorer)
B Ling (Oxfordshire Under-15s)
B Ling (Oxford Downs)
CWM Ling (Royal Air Force)
D Ling (Stockbridge)
DJ Ling (Middlesex)
E Ling (Rugby Onward)
EM Ling (Hampshire County Public Schoolboys North)
F Ling (Bootle)
FAH Ling (Aldershot Command, Stowe School, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
FG Ling (Bradfield College)
FG Ling (Formby)
FH Ling (Hampshire County Public Schoolboys North)
FJ Ling (Oxton)
FS Ling (Formby)
G Ling (Stowmarket, Suffolk)
G Ling (Brundish)
GW Ling (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
HA Ling (Cranleigh School)
HE Ling (Whitgift Grammar School)
HW Ling (Rossall School)
I Ling (Kidmore End)
J Ling (Chestfield Second XI)
J Ling (Farley)
J Ling (Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
J Ling (Sou' Westers)
J Ling (Trowbridge)
K Ling (Hayes Hurricanes Women, Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women)
K Ling (umpire)
K Ling (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI, Scunthorpe Town Third XI)
M Ling (Hampton Park)
M Ling (Winterbourne and Hampton Park Second XI)
M Ling (Byfleet)
M Ling (Over Wallop)
M Ling (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Bedfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
M Ling (Stragglers of Asia)
M Ling (Wherwell Second XI)
N Ling (The Forty Club)
N Ling (Yorkshire Over-60s, Yorkshire Over-60s Second XI)
N Ling (scorer)
N Ling (scorer)
NM Ling (Whitgift Grammar School)
PHL Ling (Oundle School)
R Ling (Manchester Town)
R Ling (umpire)
RW Ling (Bradfield College, Royal Artillery, Royal Artillery Officers)
S Ling (Geddington, Geddington Second XI)
S Ling (Stockbridge)
T Ling (Oxford Downs)
T Ling (Oxford Downs Second XI)
W Ling (Stoke)
W Ling (Hurstpierpoint College)
V Lingala (Gidea Park and Romford, Gidea Park and Romford Under-21s)
Lingard (Wye Rustics)
Lingard (Wye Rustics)
Lingard (Solihull School, Solihull School Second XI)
A Lingard (Southport and District Cricket League)
D Lingard (Winterbourne)
D Lingard (Winterbourne)
EC Lingard (Cheshire Women)
FG Lingard (Brighton College)
H Lingard (Brighton College)
H Lingard (Pepita Opera Company)
J Lingard (Aigburth)
J Lingard (Winterbourne)
JD Lingard (Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
JE Lingard (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
JH Lingard (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
JN Lingard (Timperley Second XI)
K Lingard (Wye Rustics)
KN Lingard (Manchester Grammar School)
NE Lingard (Wrekin College)
P Lingard (Abberton)
PA Lingard (Abberton and District, Abberton and District)
TR Lingard (Manchester Garrison)
W Lingard (Blackheath Fourth XI)
Lingarde (Royal Navy Devonport)
B Lingard-Lane (Claverley)
M Lingdon (Sussex Women)
D Linge (Bournemouth Women)
ER Linge (BAT Sports, Bournemouth University, Dorset, Dorset Development XI, Dorset Under-17s, Dorset Under-21s, New Milton, Paultons, Totton and Eling)
JM Linge (Old Cliftonians)
EG Lingear (scorer)
RD Linger (Bedford Modern School)
A Lingeswaran (Whitgift School)
Lingford (Bootham School Second XI)
G Lingford (Gloucestershire Colts)
G Lingford (Birkenhead Park)
A Lingham (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
AE Lingham (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
G Lingham (Crystal Palace)
GE Lingham (New Brighton Second XI)
P Lingham (The Forty Club)
M Linghard (King Edward VI College Stourbridge)
Lingley (Craven Gentlemen)
A Lingley (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s)
A Lingley (umpire)
Aaron Lingley (Rushton, Rushton Second XI)
Adam Lingley (Rushton Second XI)
D Lingley (Rushton Second XI)
G Lingley (Rothwell Town, Rothwell Town Second XI)
R Lingley (Rushton, Rushton Second XI)
S Lingley (Milton)
S Lingley (Milton Second XI)
JM Lings (Clifton College)
JR Lings (Broughton)
Linguard (Solihull School)
Lingwood (Oundle School Under-16s)
Lingwood (Hadleigh)
HPL Lingwood (Woodbridge School)
J Lingwood (Hadleigh)
K Lingwood (Brentwood Second XI)
P Lingwood (Norfolk Colts)
RNG Lingwood (Oundle School)
WJ Lingwood (Norfolk)
W Lingyard (Staff Sargeant Miller's XI)
Linihan (Knowle Hospital)
Liniker (Alfreton)
M Liniker (Alfreton)
L Linington (scorer)
L Linington (Sirens)
LAC Linington (Hampshire Women)
N Linington (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
Link (Catterick Garrison)
C Link (Kidderminster Second XI)
G Link (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
G Link (Hampton School)
HA Link (Mill Hill School)
JD Link (Bromsgrove School)
K Link (Todmorden)
K Link (Todmorden)
N Link (Holmesdale)
N link (Rotherham Phoenix)
S Link (Batley)
C Linke (Bedfordshire)
C Linkins (Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
K Linklater (Messingham Third XI)
Linley (Civil Service)
J Linley (Public Schools, Repton School)
J Linley (Smethwick)
J Linley (umpire)
J Linley (Clipstone Welfare)
JR Linley (Giggleswick School)
ME Linley (Giggleswick School)
N Linley (Michael Bourne Stragglers)
R Linley (Clay Cross)
S Linley (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
T Linley (Sheffield)
T Linley (Saltaire)
T Linley (Players of Sheffield)
T Linley (Sheffield Wednesday)
T Linley (Weetwood)
TE Linley (British Universities, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Surrey, Sussex)
J Linley-Adams (Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
W Linley-Adams (Canford Cygnets)
J Linley-Dawe (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
A Linn (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
F Linnaker (Cheadle)
T Linnane (Challow and Childrey)
S Linnard (Redoubtables Women)
R Linnecar (Cambridge University Crusaders)
RJD Linnecar (Southern Schools)
Linnell (Household Brigade)
Linnell (Women's Cricket Association)
Linnell (Bedford Physical Training College)
Linnell (Aston Manor Second XI)
Linnell (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Linnell (CA Partridge's XI)
A Linnell (Heyford)
FJ Linnell (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
FJ Linnell (CWT Drake's XI)
G Linnell (West Women)
G Linnell (Heyford)
G Linnell (umpire)
GH Linnell (The Forty Club)
GH Linnell (London Home Guard)
GH Linnell (Cyphers)
HJ Linnell (Oxford University)
HJ Linnell (Leamington)
HJ Linnell (Beckenham)
HJ Linnell (Incogniti)
HJ Linnell (TJR Dashwood's XI)
HL Linnell (Incogniti)
HT Linnell (Incogniti)
J Linnell (Barby Second XI)
JE Linnell (Denstone College)
JW Linnell (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
L Linnell (Kettering Town Second XI)
M Linnell (Aston Manor Second XI)
N Linnell (Aston Manor Second XI)
N Linnell (Cricket World XI)
N Linnell (Bledlow)
N Linnell (OM Andrews' XI)
N Linnell (Bledlow)
R Linnell (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-15s)
R Linnell (Kettering Town, Kettering Town Second XI)
R Linnell (Flashmen)
RM Linnell (Bedfordshire)
RMC Linnell (Bedford Modern School)
W Linnell (Devon, Keble College, Oxford)
B Linnet (Royal Artillery)
Linnett (Stratford Road Baptists)
A Linnett (Bath)
A Linnett (Braintree)
A Linnett (Bath Mid-Week XI)
AT Linnett (AT Linnett's XI)
C Linnett (Felbridge and Sunnyside)
D Linnett (Langtons)
J Linnett (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
JW Linnett (Oxfordshire)
JW Linnett (HGO Owen-Smith's XI)
KA Linnett (Leicestershire Under-13s Women, Leicestershire Under-15s Women, Leicestershire Under-17s Women)
L Linnett (Langtons)
L Linnett (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
L Linnett (Cropston)
L Linnett (Earley)
RF Linnett (Aldenham School)
Linney (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Women)
Linney (Bancroft's School)
Linney (Somerset Stragglers)
Linney (Bootham School)
AG Linney (Yorkshire Second XI)
AS Linney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CK Linney (Somerset)
CK Linney (Old Stramonians)
I Linney (King's School, Canterbury)
ISC Linney (Oundle School)
K Linney (Stockport Georgians)
K Linney (Rockingham Colliery)
K Linney (Ross-on-Wye)
M Linney (Oakham School)
M Linney (Rotherham Phoenix)
R Linney (High Roding)
R Linney (Horsley and Send)
R Linney (Hertford, Hertford Second XI)
R Linney (Rotherham Phoenix)
RK Linney (The Forty Club)
S Linney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Linney (The Forty Club)
S Linney (Eccleshall)
S Linney (Somerset Stragglers)
ALM Linnington (Rugby School)
D Linnington (Streetly)
D Linnington (Streetly Second XI)
M Linnitt (Higham Ferrers Town)
C Linsay (Milton Abbey School)
A Linsay-Smith (umpire)
M Linsdell (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
Linsdsay (The Forty Club)
S Linsel (umpire)
Linsell (Wagtails Women)
A Linsell (Hertfordshire Colts)
B Linsell (Essex Women)
E Linsell (umpire)
F Linsell (Witham)
S Linsell (Botany Bay)
S Linsell (Bowden)
B linsey (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI, Castle Bromwich Third XI)
GP Linsey (Hightown)
PA Linsey (Trundlers)
AJ Linsley (Burnmoor)
G Linsley (Durham, Durham County Cricket League)
G Linsley (Durham Senior Cricket League)
JL Linsley (St Peter's School, York)
M Linsley (Malton and Old Malton)
S Linsley (Malton and Old Malton)
WE Linsley (Durham Club and Ground)
I Linstead (Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI)
K Linstead (Holmesdale Women)
D Linston (Mobberley)
J Lintell (Dorset Rangers)
E Lintenen (Salesbury Third XI)
B Linter (London County Colts)
J Linter (Street)
M Linter (scorer)
P Linter (Hampton Wick Royal)
P Linter (scorer)
P Linter (Street)
Lintern (Wallington Old Foresters)
Linthwaite (Wisbech)
H Linthwaite (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
H Linthwaite (Cestrian Club)
M Lintill (Seaford College)
M Lintin (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
M Lintin (Millfield School)
TE Lintin (Ampleforth College)
R Lintin-French (Morley)
R Lintin-French (Morley Second XI)
Linton (Middleton)
Linton (Stratford-upon-Avon)
Linton (Royal Engineers)
A Linton (Middleton)
C Linton (Midlands Women)
C Linton (Warwickshire Women)
E Linton (Sefton)
EA Linton (St Bees School)
EI Linton (Ormskirk)
FA Linton (AW Gilchrist's XI)
H Linton (Oxford University)
H Linton (Darlington, Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite, Northumbria University, Norton)
H Linton (North Devon, North Devon Second XI)
HB Linton (St Peter's School, York)
J Linton (Gainsborough, Gentlemen of Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Colts, Huntingdonshire Next XVI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sleaford, St Ives)
J Linton (Great Ayton, Stokesley, Stokesley Second XI)
JE Linton (Royal Artillery)
JEF Linton (Glamorgan)
K Linton (Cumbria Under-15s Women, Cumbria Under-17s Women)
L Linton (BAT Sports)
LB Linton (Fleet, Hampshire Second XI, Jersey, Trojans)
M Linton (Haslingden)
M Linton (scorer)
M Linton (Middleton)
M Linton (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
M Linton (Millfield School)
MA Linton (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
MEH Linton (Army, British Army of the Rhine, Glamorgan Club and Ground, Glamorgan Second XI, Royal Artillery, Sandhurst Wanderers, Winchester College)
PN Linton (Wallasey)
PN Linton (Worksop College)
S Linton (Oxford University)
S Linton (International XI)
S Linton (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Catford and Cyphers, Purley)
S Linton (Perambulators)
S Linton (Oxford Perambulators)
WR Linton (Huntingdonshire, Lincolnshire, Repton School)
R Linton-French (Morley Second XI)
G Linton-Walls (Bessborough, Cape Town)
Lintot (Dartford)
Lintott (The Weald)
Lintott (Horsham)
Lintott (Gresham's School)
A Lintott (Broadwater)
AD Lintott (Hurstpierpoint College)
BR Lintott (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
BR Lintott (Hurstpierpoint College Under-15s)
C Lintott (Wayland)
CG Lintott (Cranbrook School)
DM Lintott (Anti-Aircraft XI)
GH Lintott (Felsted School)
GH Lintott (RO Jenkins' XI)
HF Lintott (Felsted School)
HF Lintott (RO Jenkins' XI)
J Lintott (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
J Lintott (Clevedon)
JB Lintott (Clevedon, Dorset, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Somerset Academy, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s, Somerset Under-19s, Taunton St Andrews, Unicorns, Warwickshire Second XI)
JB Lintott (Hampshire Second XI)
JO Lintott (Sussex Martlets)
JS Lintott (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JS Lintott (Cranbrook School)
MP Lintott (Gresham's School)
O Lintott (Fantasians)
R Lintott (Hurstpierpoint College)
R Lintott (Gresham's School)
W Lintott (Horsham)
M Linu (North Baddesley)
C Linvingstone-Smith (Kidmore End)
C Linwin (Somerset Wanderers Women)
I Linwood (Upton)
I Linwood (Upton)
I Linwood (Chester Boughton Hall)
T Linwood (Colne)
N Liny (scorer)
H Linyard (Sefton)
W Linyard (Sefton)
W Linyard (TW Armistead's XI)
F Linz (Maritime)
Linzell (University of Southampton)
K Linzell (University of Southampton)
A Lion (Frimley)
AH Lion (Northumberland Over-50s, Percy Main, Tynemouth)
CM Lion (Guildford, Hampshire Under-17s)
D Lion (Elstead)
GL Lion (Cumberland)
JJ Lion (Notts Forest)
P Lion (Frimley)
P Lion (Wrecclesham)
S Lion-Cachet (Oxfordshire Under-14s)
J Lionell (Maldon)
A Lionfield (Repton School)
J Lionnel (Maldon)
J Lionnel (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
B Lions (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Lioyd (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
D Lioyd (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FP Lioyd (The Forty Club)
N Lioyd (The Leys School)
SD Lioyd-Jones (The Forty Club)
S Lipa (East Dean and Friston)
J Lipiatt (umpire)
MA Lipington (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
A Lipitch (Nomads)
R Lipka (Old Actonians)
C Lipman (Essex Young Amateurs)
D Lipman (Harrow)
DJ Lipman (The Forty Club)
S Lipo (Yateley)
D Lippe (Ordnance Survey)
D Lippe (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
T Lippe (Failand and Portbury)
B Lippeatt (Thoresby Colliery, Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
Lippert (Bournemouth Sports)
A Lippett (Warwick)
B Lippett (Croydon Schools Cricket Association)
J Lippett (Addiscombe)
M Lippett (Offord)
Lippiart (The Forty Club)
H Lippiat (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s)
N Lippiat (Almondsbury)
Lippiatt (Portsmouth Grammar School)
A Lippiatt (Old Edwardians Third XI)
C Lippiatt (Old Edwardians Third XI)
D Lippiatt (Nailsea)
D Lippiatt (The Forty Club)
DE Lippiatt (The Forty Club)
E Lippiatt (The Forty Club)
H Lippiatt (Harefield Third XI)
H Lippiatt (Harefield Second XI, Harefield Third XI)
J Lippiatt (Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
J Lippiatt (The Forty Club)
JP Lippiatt (umpire)
P Lippiatt (scorer)
P Lippiatt (The Forty Club)
VK Lippiatt (Chichester Clergy)
VV Lippiatt (Chichester Clergy)
S Lippiet (Havant)
S Lippiett (Portsmouth Grammar School)
VK Lippiett (Chichester Clergy)
M Lippington (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
AJ Lippitt (King Edward's School Birmingham)
P Lippitt (Enville)
P Lippitt (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
S Lippo (Yateley)
Lippy (Strollers)
N Lipschitz (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
Lipscomb (United Services Portsmouth)
Lipscomb (Corinthians)
Lipscomb (Burghley Park)
A Lipscomb (umpire)
AL Lipscomb (Hampshire Colts, South Hampshire Rovers)
AM Lipscomb (Oxford University, Surrey Club, Winchester College)
CH Lipscomb (Pocklington School)
CW Lipscomb (Surbiton, Winchester College)
E Lipscomb (Free Foresters)
EW Lipscomb (Wimbledon, Winchester College)
F Lipscomb (Kent)
F Lipscomb (Norwich Grammar School)
F Lipscomb (Tunbridge Wells)
F Lipscomb (Burghley Park)
FW Lipscomb (Gentlemen of the South, Hampshire)
HF Lipscomb (Pocklington School)
HI Lipscomb (The Easter Club)
J Lipscomb (August Flies)
J Lipscomb (Langley Park School)
M Lipscomb (Horsham Trinity)
R Lipscomb (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of the South, Kent)
R Lipscomb (Chertsey)
R Lipscomb (Town Malling)
R Lipscomb (Sevenoaks Vine)
R Lipscomb (WG Grace's XI)
R Lipscomb (Mote Park)
SC Lipscomb (London Playing Fields Association)
W Lipscomb (Winchester College)
WH Lipscomb (Gentlemen of the South, Hampshire, Oxford University)
WP Lipscomb (King's College School, Wimbledon)
Lipscombe (King's College School, Wimbledon)
Lipscombe (Portsmouth Borough)
Lipscombe (Portsmouth Garrison)
Lipscombe (Southern Division)
Lipscombe (Surrey County School)
Lipscombe (Roke Manor)
Lipscombe (Chipping Norton)
Lipscombe (Perse School)
A Lipscombe (umpire)
B Lipscombe (National Association of Young Cricketers)
B Lipscombe (St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
B Lipscombe (Hampshire Hogs President's XI)
C Lipscombe (Oxford University Graduates)
D Lipscombe (umpire)
FW Lipscombe (Hampshire XI)
GH Lipscombe (Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
HR Lipscombe (Hampstead)
I Lipscombe (scorer)
J Lipscombe (umpire)
J Lipscombe (Sheffield Collegiate)
J Lipscombe (The Forty Club)
J Lipscombe (University of Southampton)
J Lipscombe (Free Foresters)
James Lipscombe (Pyrford)
Jonathan Lipscombe (Pyrford)
JH Lipscombe (Southport and Birkdale)
JH Lipscombe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MJ Lipscombe (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
P Lipscombe (Great Horkesley)
P Lipscombe (Perse School)
R Lipscombe (Anomalies)
T Lipscombe (Burghley Park)
W Lipscombe (Dewsbury)
WG Lipscombe (University College School)
WH Lipscombe (Westminster School)
WH Lipscombe (Cotswold Magpies)
WT Lipscombe (Marylebone Cricket Club, Shrewsbury School)
JF Lipsham (Boughton Hall)
S Lipshaw (Vauxhall Mallards)
M Lipton (Barton)
Liptrot (Bedford Modern School)
CG Liptrot (Worcestershire)
DB Liptrot (Highfield)
W Liptrot (Bedford Modern School, Bedfordshire Colts, Rushden Town, Rushden Town Second XI, Sharnbrook)
S Liptrott (Lostock)
W Liptrott (Tonge)
C Liqourish (Ickenham)
C Liquorish (Ickenham)
D Liquorish (Burton Latimer, Burton Latimer Second XI, Geddington)
EW Liquorish (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
P Lis (Gosport Borough)
Lisa (Cambridge NCI Women)
J Lisby (Minstead Second XI)
Liscomb (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
S Lisene (Loddington and Mawsley)
P Lish (Army Women, Women's Royal Army Corps)
P Lish (Northumberland Women)
N Lisher (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
S Lisher (Portslade)
C Lishman (Oakmere Women)
D Lishman (Arsenal Football Club)
J Lishman (Amersham)
J Lishman (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
J Lishman (Amersham Second XI)
JWD Lishman (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Under-25s, Middlesex Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers, University of Southampton)
M Lishman (Bourne)
M Lishman (Oakham School)
MP Lishman (Benwell Hill, Tynedale)
PJ Lishman (Royal Air Force)
SG Lishman (Northumberland)
SH Lishman (Durham School)
TA Lishman (Durham Colts North)
Lisk (Alex Bennett)
A Lisk (Glastonbury)
A Lisk (Glastonbury and District)
E Lisk (North Middlesex)
H Lisk (Glastonbury)
J Lisk (Glastonbury)
Lisle (Deanery, Deanery A)
Lisle (Worcester Nomads)
d Lisle (Oscott College)
d Lisle (The XXII)
G Lisle (Neston)
R Lisle (Yorkshire Second XI)
R Lisle (Thimblemill)
S Lisle (Sussex Women Second XI)
S Lisle (scorer)
RW Lisle-Carr (Haileybury College)
J Lisman (Amersham)
S Lismore (Royal Navy Women)
W Lismore (Hertfordshire)
W Lismore (Bristol Bohemians)
J Lisney (Surrey Club)
J Lisney (Dorking)
J Lisney (Players of Surrey)
K Lisney (umpire)
S Lisowski (Warminster)
Lispcomb (South Hampshire Rovers)
Liss (Bryanston School)
Lissamer (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
C Lissenden (Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
M Lissenden (Kent Women Second XI)
A Lisser (Radley Rangers)
RN Lissett (Worksop College)
Lissienne (Defence Army Merchant Service)
T Lissimore (Eight Ash Green)
M Lissman (Oakham School)
P Lissowski (Old Elizabethans)
LRJ List (Oxfordshire)
N List (Lea Park)
RL List (HMS Defender)
Lister (Hull)
Lister (West Bromwich Conservatives)
Lister (Edgbaston Avenue)
Lister (Glossop)
Lister (The Dandy Fifth)
Lister (Redditch)
Lister (Michael Singleton's XI)
Lister (J Singleton's XI)
Lister (Portsmouth)
Lister (Sunderland)
Lister (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Lister (City of London Freemen's School)
Lister (The Forty Club)
Lister (Wycliffe College)
Lister (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
A Lister (Spencer)
A Lister (Norfolk Under-15s)
A Lister (Longparish)
A Lister (Worlington)
A Lister (Norwich School)
A Lister (Norwood Club)
A Lister (Longparish Sunday XI)
A Lister (Studley)
A Lister (Longparish Second XI)
A Lister (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Juniors)
AL Lister (Cheltenham College)
AL Lister (South Yorkshire)
AL Lister (Crystal Palace)
B Lister (Yorkshire)
B Lister (Tynemouth)
B Lister (Yorkshire Colts)
B Lister (Saltaire and District)
B Lister (Otley)
C Lister (Beckwithshaw)
C Lister (Huddersfield)
C Lister (Ashville College)
C Lister (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
CE Lister (Gentlemen of North Lancashire)
CH Lister (Cumberland)
CW Lister (Buckinghamshire)
D Lister (umpire)
DJ Lister (Cambridge University)
DJ Lister (Surrey Club and Ground, Surrey Young Amateurs)
DL Lister (Wallace Arms)
DRB Lister (The Forty Club)
F Lister (Nelson)
F Lister (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
F Lister (Birmingham Post and Mail)
G Lister (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
G Lister (Tom Pegler's Invitational XI)
GL Lister (Rickling Green)
H Lister (Rawtenstall)
H Lister (Birkenshaw)
H Lister (Bradford Colts, Heckmondwike)
H Lister (The Forty Club)
H Lister (Bradford)
H Lister (Beckwithshaw)
H Lister (Yorkshire Under-19s)
H Lister (Yorkshire Schools Cricket Association, Yorkshire Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
I Lister (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Worcestershire Second XI)
I Lister (Burrough Green)
J Lister (Worcestershire, Yorkshire)
J Lister (Bradford Rovers)
J Lister (Kent Women)
J Lister (Birkenshaw)
J Lister (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s)
J Lister (Hinckley Town)
J Lister (Skipton)
J Lister (Bashley (Rydal) Under-11s)
J Lister (Northowram Fields)
J Lister (Jer Lane)
J Lister (Bradford)
J Lister (Lancashire Colts)
J Lister (Derbyshire Colts)
J Lister (Sheffield Collegiate)
J Lister (Burrough Green)
J Lister (Underriver)
J Lister (The Forty Club)
J Lister (Frocester)
J Lister (Ashbourne)
J Lister (Wyllies)
JB Lister (Cheshire)
JB Lister (St Mary's Second XI)
JC Lister (Headmasters' Conference Schools, The Rest)
JC Lister (Ashville College)
JL Lister (Brighton College)
JM Lister (Louth)
JNC Lister (Leeds Grammar School)
JW Lister (Derbyshire, Durham)
K Lister (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Lincolnshire)
K Lister (Worlington)
KG Lister (Old Colonians)
L Lister (Cranleigh School Women)
L Lister (Glossop)
L Lister (umpire)
L Lister (Sheffield Royal Grammar School Old Boys)
LA Lister (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
LG Lister (Formby)
LH Lister (Repton School)
M Lister (Menheniot)
M Lister (Menheniot Looe)
M Lister (umpire)
M Lister (Liskeard)
M Lister (Northwood Town)
MJ Lister (King's School, Chester)
N Lister (Menheniot Looe)
N Lister (Cornwall Under-16s)
N Lister (Leeds Grammar School)
N Lister (Callington)
OB Lister (Birkenshaw)
P Lister (Bishop's Waltham, Bishop's Waltham Second XI, Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
P Lister (scorer)
PR Lister (Malvern College)
PR Lister (Formby)
PT Lister (Westminster Civil Defence Services)
R Lister (Marylebone Cricket Club, Shropshire)
R Lister (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
R Lister (Dewsbury, Ilkley, Saltaire)
R Lister (Winchmore Hill)
R Lister (Andover Second XI)
R Lister (Formby)
R Lister (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Lister (London and Southern Counties Conference Northern Area)
R Lister (The Forty Club)
R Lister (referee)
RW Lister (The Leys School)
S Lister (umpire)
S Lister (Yorkshire Women)
S Lister (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s)
S Lister (Yorkshire Under-16s)
S Lister (Cheadle Hulme)
S Lister (Chesham)
S Lister (The Forty Club)
S Lister (Darlington, Darlington Second XI)
S Lister (Manchester University)
S Lister (Kew)
S Lister (Frieth)
S Lister (Worlington)
S Lister (umpire)
SP Lister (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Lister (Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
T Lister (umpire)
T Lister (Scarborough)
T Lister (umpire)
T Lister (umpire)
T Lister (The Forty Club)
T Lister (Cornwall Over-60s)
T Lister (umpire)
T Lister (Leeds Grammar School)
T Lister (Reigate Priory)
TA Lister (Dorset)
W Lister (Ilkley, Yorkshire Colts)
W Lister (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
W Lister (Birmingham Post and Mail)
WH Lister (TH Rowney's XI)
WHL Lister (Cambridge University, Lancashire)
FC Lister-Kaye (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
G Lister-Kaye (Sussex)
J Lister-Kaye (H Walker's XI)
K Lister Kaye (Eton College)
K Lister-Kaye (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
K Lister-Kaye (Marylebone Cricket Club)
KA Lister-Kaye (Europeans, Oxford University, Yorkshire)
KA Lister-Kaye (AL Hosie's XI)
KA Lister-Kaye (L Hirst's XI)
L Lister-Kaye (Yorkshire Second XI)
Liston (Dorset Rangers)
A Liston (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
D Liston (Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea Second XI)
D Liston (Berkshire, Club Cricket Conference)
D Liston (Buccaneers)
D Liston (Bracknell)
R Liston (Dorset Rangers)
RP Liston (Ampleforth College)
RPS Liston (Ampleforth College)
Listrade (Stonyhurst Philosophers)
A Litaunieks (Bedfordshire Colts)
Litchfield (Twickenham)
Litchfield (Redbourn)
Litchfield (Malvern)
A Litchfield (Eversholt)
A Litchfield (Eversholt)
AC Litchfield (Eversholt)
C Litchfield (New Brighton)
EB Litchfield (Bedford Modern School, Northumberland)
F Litchfield (Northern)
G Litchfield (Nottinghamshire Colts)
H Litchfield (Wellingborough Grammar School)
H Litchfield (The Oratory School)
H Litchfield (New Brighton)
J Litchfield (Linden Park)
J Litchfield (Clifton)
JH Litchfield (umpire)
JJ Litchfield (umpire)
M Litchfield (Hertfordshire Over-60s, Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-60s Third XI)
P Litchfield (Eversholt)
P Litchfield (Newark Ransome and Marles)
PA Litchfield (Eversholt)
R Litchfield (Kempston Hammers)
S Litchfield (Gerrards Cross, Gerrards Cross Second XI)
S Litchfield (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
S Litchfield (Eversholt)
S Litchfield (Cross Arrows)
S Litchfield (Eversholt)
S Litchfield (Loughborough Carillon)
SM Litchfield (Eversholt)
Liteman (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
D Litherland (Cumbria Under-13s)
F Litherland (Mitchell's and Butler's)
J Litherland (Mobberley)
J Litherland (Harrow Wanderers)
J Litherland (Harrow School)
JP Litherland (Harrow School)
K Litherland (Mobberley)
M Litherland (Chorley St James Second XI)
R Litherland (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
R Litherland (Nelson)
R Litherland (Army)
R Litherland (Free Foresters)
E Lithgoe (Cheshire)
AOL Lithgow (Army, Harrow School, Oxfordshire, Public Schools)
AOL Lithgow (Harrow Wanderers)
B Lithgow (Eppleton)
HS Lithgow (Oxfordshire)
J Lithgow (Cumbria Under-15s)
WSP Lithgow (Oxford University)
WSP Lithgow (DE Young's XI)
A Lithins (Cromer)
A Lithins (Farnham Common)
A Lithins (Norfolk Over-50s)
K Litjens (Elland)
R Litman (Hursley Park)
Liton (Buntingford)
A Litowczyk (Wiltshire)
G Litson (Barley)
R Litson (Hardye's School)
C Litster (Stourbridge Third XI)
K Litster (Stourbridge Third XI)
Litt (Dorridge)
AR Litteljohn (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
ES Litteljohn (Middlesex)
A Litterick (Cambridge NCI)
G Littewood (The Forty Club)





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive