CricketArchive

England Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Lockett (Bolton School)
Lockett (Taunton's School Masters)
Lockett (Taunton's School Parents)
Lockett (King's Lancashire Military Convalescent Hospital, Blackpool)
Lockett (Britannia Royal Naval College)
A Lockett (Minor Counties)
A Lockett (Lostock, Lostock Second XI)
A Lockett (Whittle-le-Woods Second XI)
C Lockett (Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
C Lockett (Eversley)
C Lockett (Giggleswick School)
CC Lockett (Sussex Home Guard)
CC Lockett (5th Sussex Battalion Home Guard)
D Lockett (Walsall Under-16s)
H Lockett (Trentham Park)
HB Lockett (Haileybury College)
IF Lockett (Enfield)
J Lockett (Enfield)
J Lockett (Bucknall)
J Lockett (umpire)
JB Lockett (Harrow School)
L Lockett (Blythe Women)
M Lockett (Oldham)
M Lockett (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
M Lockett (Walsall)
N Lockett (Methley)
P Lockett (Staffordshire)
P Lockett (Erdington)
P Lockett (Oldham)
P Lockett (Pickwick Second XI)
S Lockett (Altofts)
V Lockett (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
VN Lockett (Eton Ramblers, Royal Artillery, Wellington College)
VN Lockett (Liverpool)
WC Lockett (Enfield)
WC Lockett (Enfield)
Lockey (Sigglesthorne)
Lockey (Ellingham)
A Lockey (Chedworth)
B Lockey (umpire)
B Lockey (Scarborough Beckett League)
B Lockey (Ebberston)
FV Lockey (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
H Lockey (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
M Lockey (Bishop Auckland, Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
MD Lockey (Darlington Railway Athletic, Gateshead Fell)
OJ Lockey (Chedworth)
TDCtoH Lockey (A Monnington's XI)
W Lockey (Bournemouth, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI, Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford)
Lockhart (Kersal)
Lockhart (Major Cobb's XI)
Lockhart (Kersal)
A Lockhart (Gentlemen of the South)
A Lockhart (West Mersea)
AKB Lockhart (Sedbergh School)
B Lockhart (Kensington Park)
C Lockhart (Winterton)
C Lockhart (Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s)
C Lockhart (Westcliff-on-Sea)
CR Lockhart (Leicester Banks)
CS Lockhart (E Chanter's XI)
D Lockhart (Old Harrovians)
DE Lockhart (Blackheath, Kensington Park)
DR Lockhart (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Lockhart (umpire)
F Lockhart (Wanderers)
F Lockhart (The Forty Club)
H Lockhart (Rossall School)
H Lockhart (Kersal)
H Lockhart (Sirens)
HB Lockhart (Northumberland, Northumberland)
HRJ Lockhart (HP Dinwiddy's XI)
I Lockhart (Bersham)
J Lockhart (Ilkeston Rutland)
J Lockhart (Sedbergh School)
J Lockhart (Westcliff-on-Sea)
James Lockhart (West Hallam White Rose)
Jeff Lockhart (West Hallam White Rose)
JE Lockhart (Lancing College)
LK Lockhart (Brighton College)
LM Lockhart (Essex Second XI, Kent Cricket Academy, Kent Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI, Middlesex Second XI)
M Lockhart (Windsor Garrison)
M Lockhart (umpire)
N Lockhart (scorer)
N Lockhart (Westcliff-on-Sea)
NF Lockhart (Club Cricket Conference, Marylebone Cricket Club)
NF Lockhart (umpire)
NJ Lockhart (Essex Second XI)
NJ Lockhart (Kingswood School)
NNC Lockhart (Marlborough College)
S Lockhart (The Forty Club)
SJ Lockhart (The Forty Club, Watsonians)
T Lockhart (West Hallam White Rose)
TM Lockhart (Marlborough Blues)
WP Lockhart (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the North)
T Lockhead (Heathcoat)
J Lockheart (Bow Green)
Lockie (Orpington Women)
Lockie (scorer)
A Lockie (Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
D Lockie (scorer)
HD Lockie (Bancroft's School)
L Lockie (City of London School)
MD Lockie (umpire)
MD Lockie (scorer)
JL Locking (Ripon Grammar School)
RN Locking (Hymers College, Hull)
G Lock-Ingham (Dorset Under-13s)
P Lockington (Andover Fourth XI)
CB Lockitt (British Empire XI)
CC Lockitt (Bank of England, Club Cricket Conference, Suffolk, Sussex Second XI, The Forty Club, Tonbridge School)
CH Lockitt (Solihull School)
S Lockitt (Longsight)
I Locklan (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
Lockley (Aston Manor)
Lockley (Berkhamsted and District Women, Winchester Women)
G Lockley (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
J Lockley (Earby)
J Lockley (Earby Second XI, Earby Third XI)
K Lockley (Enville)
N Lockley (Yorkshire Under-15s)
N Lockley (Golcar)
NR Lockley (Elland)
P Lockley (Hertfordshire Over-60s, Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-60s Third XI)
P Lockley (Boxmoor, Boxmoor)
R Lockley (Bridgnorth, Ludlow and South Shropshire, Shropshire, Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s, Shropshire Under-21s, Whitchurch)
R Lockley (Enville)
I Locklin (Middleton)
I Locklin (Werneth)
Lockner (Hightown)
D Lockner (Felixstowe)
M Lockner (R Grimston's XI)
ML Lockner (Incogniti)
MR Lockner (Chiswick and Turnham Green)
P Lockril (Langley)
GM Locks (Essex)
Locksley (Boxmoor)
G Lockstone (Blaina and Brynmawr)
C Lockton (Leicester Thursday League)
J Lockton (Ratcliffe College)
JH Lockton (Surrey)
JN Lockton (The Forty Club)
L Lockton (The Forty Club)
Lockwood (United Eleven)
Lockwood
Lockwood
Lockwood (Nelson)
Lockwood (SJ Sparrow's XI)
Lockwood (Bradford and Saltaire)
Lockwood (Essex)
Lockwood (Mattishall)
Lockwood (Huddersfield)
Lockwood (Loughborough Park)
Lockwood (Smethwick Wesleyan)
Lockwood (Oakham School Second XI)
Lockwood (Broadstone)
Lockwood (Accrington)
Lockwood (Haslingden)
Lockwood (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
A Lockwood (Waterlooville)
A Lockwood (Netherton)
A Lockwood (Grantham)
A Lockwood (Coal Aston)
A Lockwood (Rockingham Colliery)
A Lockwood (Doncaster Town Second XI)
A Lockwood (Stourport-on-Severn)
A Lockwood (Suffolk Colts)
A Lockwood (Vincent Square Clubs)
A Lockwood (Isle of Wight)
A Lockwood (umpire)
A Lockwood (Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
A Lockwood (Stithians)
AL Lockwood (Wales)
B Lockwood (Stockton)
B Lockwood (Westminster Bank Western Region)
B Lockwood (National Westminster Bank)
B Lockwood (Old Cliftonians)
B Lockwood (Clifton Flax Bourton)
BS Lockwood (Epsom College)
C Lockwood (Old Elthamians)
C Lockwood (umpire)
CD Lockwood (Chipping Norton)
CV Lockwood (Chipping Norton)
D Lockwood (Lascelles Hall)
D Lockwood (Mullion)
D Lockwood (Rotherham Phoenix)
D Lockwood (Hoylandswaine)
DW Lockwood (Shelley)
E Lockwood (Lancashire and Yorkshire, The Rest, Yorkshire)
E Lockwood (West Riding)
E Lockwood (Lord Londesborough's XI)
E Lockwood (R Daft's XI)
E Lockwood (Stourport-on-Severn)
E Lockwood (Stourport-on-Severn Third XI)
G Lockwood (Derbyshire Women)
G Lockwood (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
G Lockwood (Surrey Colts, Surrey Young Cricketers)
G Lockwood (Calmore Wanderers)
G Lockwood (Broadstone)
G Lockwood (Norfolk Under-13s Women)
GC Lockwood (Oakham School)
GP Lockwood (Oakham School)
GP Lockwood (Old Oakhamians)
GP Lockwood (Oakham School Second XI)
H Lockwood (Yorkshire)
H Lockwood (Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League)
H Lockwood (Oldham)
H Lockwood (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-15s)
H Lockwood (Gomersal, Gomersal Second XI)
H Lockwood (Rishton)
I Lockwood (Hurstbourne Priors)
J Lockwood (Kirkburton)
J Lockwood (Home Office)
J Lockwood (Wakefield)
J Lockwood (Gentlemen of Huddersfield)
J Lockwood (Hoylandswaine)
J Lockwood (Golcar)
J Lockwood (Old Edwardians Third XI)
J Lockwood (Teddington)
J Lockwood (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-15s)
J Lockwood (Treeton)
J Lockwood (Cheam)
J Lockwood (Wrenthorpe Women)
J Lockwood (umpire)
J Lockwood (Heathcoat, Heathcoat Second XI)
J Lockwood (Taunton School)
J Lockwood (The Forty Club)
JA Lockwood (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JD Lockwood (The Forty Club)
K Lockwood (St Peter's School, York)
K Lockwood (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI, St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Sixth XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
K Lockwood (Old Peterites)
K Lockwood (CE Anson's XI)
K Lockwood (York)
K Lockwood (York)
K Lockwood (Hoylandswaine)
K Lockwood (York)
L Lockwood (Morley)
L Lockwood (scorer)
L Lockwood (Aston Ingham)
M Lockwood (England Women)
M Lockwood (Doncaster Town)
M Lockwood (Doncaster Town Second XI)
M Lockwood (Perranarworthal)
M Lockwood (Wrenthorpe Women)
N Lockwood (Langley Park School)
N Lockwood (Milton Keynes)
N Lockwood (Bletchley Town)
N Lockwood (Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
N Lockwood (Mattishall)
N Lockwood (Bedford Modern School)
N Lockwood (The Forty Club)
P Lockwood (Sudbury)
P Lockwood (Richings Park)
PA Lockwood (St Peter's School, York)
PJ Lockwood (St Dunstan's College)
R Lockwood (scorer)
R Lockwood (Westminster School)
R Lockwood (Guards)
R Lockwood (Nomads)
R Lockwood (Hackwood Park)
RD Lockwood (St Bees School)
S Lockwood (Old Elizabethans)
S Lockwood (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI, Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Second XI)
S Lockwood (Hampshire Cricket League)
S Lockwood (Old Basing)
S Lockwood (scorer)
S Lockwood (West Bergholt)
S Lockwood (Horsham Trinity)
S Lockwood (Barnards Green)
S Lockwood (Birlingham)
T Lockwood (Sudbury)
T Lockwood (scorer)
TD Lockwood (Denstone College)
W Lockwood (Gentlemen of Huddersfield)
W Lockwood (Clayton West)
W Lockwood (Gentlemen of Sheffield)
W Lockwood (Nottingham Trent University Second XI)
WC Lockwood (Craven Gentlemen)
WE Lockwood (Durham University)
WH Lockwood (England, Hurst Park Club, Nottinghamshire, South, Surrey, The Rest)
WI Lockwood (Lincolnshire)
EM Lockyear (V Straker's XI)
M Lockyear (umpire)
P Lockyear (Nassington)
S Lockyear (Eastleigh)
S Lockyear (BAT Sports)
Lockyer (Surrey Club and Ground)
Lockyer (I Zingari)
Lockyer (Taunton's School Parents)
Lockyer (OM Andrews' XI)
A Lockyer (Oxford City)
A Lockyer (Sevenoaks Vine)
A Lockyer (Stoke Gabriel)
AW Lockyer (Deddington)
C Lockyer (Wanstead)
C Lockyer (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
D Lockyer (Eastbourne)
E Lockyer (Ludgvan)
G Lockyer (The Forty Club)
H Lockyer (Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Orsett, Orsett)
I Lockyer (Orsett)
J Lockyer (Kings Heath)
J Lockyer (Shenley Fields SYS)
J Lockyer (Kings Heath Third XI)
JK Lockyer (Surrey Colts)
L Lockyer (Orsett, Orsett)
M Lockyer (umpire)
M Lockyer (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
M Lockyer (Plymouth Civil Service and Roborough)
M Lockyer (Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI)
MS Lockyer (Old Cliftonians)
N Lockyer (Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI)
N Lockyer (Calmore Sports Second XI)
NF Lockyer (London Regional Defence Services)
P Lockyer (Bristol United Banks)
R Lockyer (Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
R Lockyer (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
R Lockyer (Blackfield)
S Lockyer (Hampshire Cricket League)
S Lockyer (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
S Lockyer (Antelope)
S Lockyer (Otterbourne)
S Lockyer (Eastleigh)
S Lockyer (Monkton Combe School)
S Lockyer (Otterbourne Second XI)
SH Lockyer (Carmarthenshire)
SH Lockyer (Jesus College, Oxford)
T Lockyer (Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, New England Eleven, Players of Surrey, South, Surrey, Surrey Club)
T Lockyer (umpire)
T Lockyer (Mitcham)
T Lockyer (Players Engaged at Oxford University)
T Lockyer (Players of Surrey)
T Lockyer (Stilebridge)
T Lockyer (Reigate)
T Lockyer (F Pilch's England XI)
T Lockyer (Pilch and Martin's England XI)
T Lockyer (Surrey Colts)
T Lockyer (umpire)
T Lockyer (Players XI)
T Lockyer (Surrey Colts)
T Lockyer (umpire)
T Lockyer (scorer)
T Lockyer (umpire)
Locock (North London Schools)
HE Locock (Royal Engineers)
T Locock (umpire)
W Locock (Louth)
J Lodder (Loughborough College)
K Lodder (Isham)
K Lodder (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
Loder (Ifield)
Loder (Queen's College, Taunton)
E Loder (Aldershot Division)
IM Loder (Eastbourne College)
J Loder (Westlands Sports)
J Loder (Oundle Rovers)
JM Loder (London University)
MJ Loder (King's School, Rochester)
WH Loder (Baltimore, Gentlemen of Sussex)
TL Loder-Symonds (Lancing College)
Lodge (Ossett)
Lodge (Kersal)
Lodge (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Lodge
Lodge (South Wiltshire)
A Lodge (Hertford)
A Lodge (South Northumberland)
A Lodge (umpire)
A Lodge (Old Amplefordians)
A Lodge (Aigburth)
B Lodge (Derbyshire Under-15s)
B Lodge (Kibworth Second XI, Kibworth Third XI)
C Lodge (South Wilts)
D Lodge (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
D Lodge (BAE Warton)
D Lodge (The Forty Club)
D Lodge (Colston's School)
D Lodge (Old Edwardians Second XI)
E Lodge (Kibworth Third XI)
EO Lodge (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
F Lodge (St John's Training College, York)
FE Lodge (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
FE Lodge (Cheltenham College)
G Lodge (Rowledge Women)
H Lodge (Oldham)
H Lodge (Essex Under-15s Women)
J Lodge (Lascelles Hall)
J Lodge (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League Durham XI)
J Lodge (Aldwick)
J Lodge (The Forty Club)
J Lodge (Essex Over-60s, Essex Over-60s Second XI, Essex Over-70s)
J Lodge (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
J Lodge (Rickling Ramblers)
J Lodge (West Bergholt)
J Lodge (Kirkheaton)
J Lodge (Lepton Highlanders)
JT Lodge (Yorkshire)
JW Lodge (Durham Club and Ground)
JW Lodge (Revellers)
JW Lodge (Durham School)
LP Lodge (Sedbergh School)
LV Lodge (Hampshire)
LV Lodge (Durham School)
M Lodge (BAE Warton)
M Lodge (Calmore Sports Second XI)
M Lodge (Sarisbury Athletic)
N Lodge (Barnt Green)
O Lodge (Kibworth, Kibworth Second XI, Kibworth Third XI)
P Lodge (umpire)
P Lodge (Old Oakhamians)
P Lodge (West Bergholt)
P Lodge (Mistley)
P Lodge (Lower Earley)
PE Lodge (Ampleforth College)
R Lodge (Bradford Abbas)
R Lodge (Northumberland Juniors)
R Lodge (Marshfield)
R Lodge (Cheltenham)
R Lodge (West Bergholt)
R Lodge (scorer)
R Lodge (Tynedale)
R Lodge (The Stoics)
R Lodge (Bicester and North Oxford)
R Lodge (Worcester Hwiccas)
S Lodge (BAC-EE Preston, BAC-EE Preston Second XI)
S Lodge (Portsmouth Grammar School)
S Lodge (Eight Ash Green Women)
T Lodge (umpire)
TS Lodge (Clifton College L to Z)
W Lodge (scorer, umpire)
W Lodge (Heckmondwike)
W Lodge (New Brighton Second XI)
H Lodger (Lancashire Colts)
M Lodghar (Clifton)
K Lodh (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
R Lodh (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
R Lodh (Chaddesley Corbett)
R Lodh (Catford Wanderers)
S Lodha (Guildford Women)
Lodhi (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
I Lodhi (Weybridge)
I Lodhi (Leicestershire Academy)
W Lodhi (Massey Ferguson, Massey Ferguson Second XI)
W Lodhi (Copsewood West Indian Wanderers)
K Lodhia (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
K Lodhia (Barrow Town)
V Lodhia (Barrow Town, Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics)
V Lodhia (Free Foresters)
K Lodia (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
K Lodia (Barrow Town)
K Lodico (Dukesmead Women)
J Lodwick (Dulwich)
JA Lodwick (Cambridge University, Oxford University)
D Lodwig (Glamorgan Second XI)
D Lodwig (Rochdale)
D Lodwig (Mansel Works)
GL Loe (King's College School, Wimbledon)
JL Loe (Leeds Grammar School)
R Loe (Cleckheaton Second XI)
A Loeber (Garstang Second XI)
C Loeber (Derbyshire Grammar Schools, Derbyshire Under-25s)
PE Loeffler (Leamington, Lincolnshire)
HW Loehnis (Dulwich College, North Middlesex, Surrey Club and Ground)
HW Loekins (Dulwich College)
F Loeman (Nottingham High School)
D Loescher (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
J Loescher (scorer)
T Loescher (Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI, Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-15s, Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-17s)
J Loesher (scorer)
T Loesher (Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-11s)
R Loewenstein (The Oratory School)
J Lofdahl (Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, Stanmore)
J Lofdahl (Old Pauline)
PF Loffler (Middlesex Second XI)
M Loffman (Chestfield Second XI)
CP Lofft (Eton College, Hull, Louth)
Loft (umpire)
AWH Loft (Keble College, Oxford, St Bees School)
D Loft (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
D Loft (Reigate Priory)
J Loft (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
J Loft (Newcastle University)
J Loft (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
JW Loft (Grimsby)
P Loft (York University, York University Second XI, York University Third XI)
P Loft (Woolpit)
PJM Loft (Lincolnshire)
R Loft (Southill Park)
RJ Loft (Bedford Town, Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Association of Cricket Clubs)
S Loft (William Parker School)
T Loft (Hampshire Hogs)
WHC Loft (Hereford Cathedral School)
Lofthouse (Dauntsey's School)
Lofthouse (Territorial Army)
Lofthouse (Pembroke College, Oxford)
A Lofthouse (Blackheath Third XI)
A Lofthouse (Battersea)
A Lofthouse (Notts Amateurs)
A Lofthouse (King's College, London)
A Lofthouse (Yarm, Yarm Second XI)
C Lofthouse (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
D Lofthouse (Padiham Second XI, Padiham Third XI)
G Lofthouse (Norfolk Over-50s)
J Lofthouse (scorer)
J Lofthouse (Glossop and District Cricket League)
Jack Lofthouse (Chiddingly)
Jonathan Lofthouse (Chiddingly)
JC Lofthouse (umpire)
R Lofthouse (Norfolk Over-50s, Norfolk Over-60s, Norfolk Over-60s Second XI)
R Lofthouse (Black Sheep)
RJ Lofthouse (Denstone College)
J Lofting (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Lofting (The Forty Club)
JG Lofting (Army, Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Haileybury Hermits, Home Counties Brigade, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
JG Lofting (Cross Arrows)
M Lofting (Hampton Wick Royal)
M Lofting (The Forty Club)
AE Lofts (Hertfordshire)
AEW Lofts (Highgate School)
GJ Lofts (Dartford)
HF Lofts (Hendon, Highgate School)
JP Lofts (Bury St Edmunds, Bury St Edmunds Second XI, Suffolk Under-21s)
P Lofts (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Lofts (Ratcliffe College)
T Lofts (Hampshire Wayfarers)
T Lofts (Army Women)
TB Lofts (Felsted School)
TD Lofts (Suffolk, Suffolk Colts)
TD Lofts (Felsted School)
Loftus (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
Loftus (Duke of St Albans' XI, Earl of Chichester's XI, HC Lowther's XI, HJ Lloyd's XI, W Borrodaile's XI)
C Loftus (Kimbolton School)
D Loftus (Banbury and District)
DF Loftus (Grenadier Guards)
DP Loftus (Stonyhurst College)
H Loftus (Household Brigade)
H Loftus (SCB Ponsonby's XI)
H Loftus (WP Bolland's XI)
H Loftus (Stoneleigh)
H Loftus (Lord Guernsey's XI)
HG Loftus (Marlborough College)
HYA Loftus (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
JDT Loftus (Green Jackets)
LH Loftus (Harrow School)
M Loftus (Old Tauntonians)
M Loftus (Stoats)
N Loftus (Penn Street)
P Lofty (Penn Street)
Logan (Hastings)
Logan (Dover)
Logan (Bedminster)
Logan (West Yorkshire)
Logan (Hottentots)
A Logan (Weston-super-Mare)
A Logan (Teddington)
A Logan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Logan (Westerham)
A Logan (Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery)
A Logan (scorer)
A Logan (Cryptics)
A Logan (scorer)
AAG Logan (Manchester University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AG Logan (Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI, Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
B Logan (Eastern Counties)
B Logan (Sidmouth)
C Logan (Benwell)
C Logan (Littleport Town)
C Logan (Dorset Under-13s Women)
C Logan (Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
C Logan (British Army of the Rhine)
D Logan (Suffolk)
D Logan (Paultons, Paultons Second XI)
D Logan (Cherry Tree, Cherry Tree Second XI)
D Logan (Chandlers Ford)
D Logan (Clitheroe Fourth XI)
D Logan (Bury St Edmunds)
DJC Logan (Bury St Edmunds, Norfolk, Norfolk Under-25s)
E Logan (Windrush Women)
F Logan (Littleport Town)
F Logan (Hawke's Bay, Northumberland)
F Logan (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
FC Logan (Blackheath Proprietary School)
FD Logan (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
FT Logan (WG Grace's XI)
FTB Logan (Bedminster, Clifton, Gloucestershire Colts)
G Logan (Earlham)
GH Logan (J Burgess' XI)
H Logan (Leicestershire)
H Logan (Leicestershire Public Schools)
H Logan (J Burgess' XI)
HD Logan (Bedminster)
I Logan (Christ College, Brecon)
IM Logan (J Burgess' XI)
J Logan (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
J Logan (Northumberland Club)
J Logan (Newcastle)
J Logan (Altofts)
J Logan (Colfe's School)
J logan (Sudbury)
J Logan (Gentlemen of Northumberland)
J Logan (umpire)
J Logan (Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s)
J Logan (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
J Logan (Bromley Second XI)
JEG Logan (Castleford, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s, Yorkshire Under-19s)
JH Logan (Northumberland)
JM Logan (East Langton Grange, Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Westminster School)
JM Logan (J Burgess' XI)
M Logan (Benwell Hill)
M Logan (Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
M Logan (Bristol Grammar School)
M Logan (Tettenhall College)
NBH Logan (The King's School, Worcester)
O Logan (Stragglers of Asia)
ORD Logan (Hurlingham, Marlborough College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Logan (Bath)
P Logan (Longparish)
PDO Logan (Army, Army Air Corps, Army Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Pilgrims)
R Logan (Cannock)
R Logan (Hobgoblin Nomads)
R Logan (Staffordshire Under-17s)
R Logan (Staffordshire Cricket Association)
RJ Logan (Hampshire, Northamptonshire, Nottinghamshire, Surrey)
S Logan (Great Witchingham)
S Logan (The Forty Club)
S Logan (Gotherington)
SF Logan (Norfolk Development Squad)
SL Logan (Dover College)
T Logan (Morpeth)
B Loganathan (Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI, Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI)
Raghukulan Loganathan (Middlesex Tamils)
Raviraj Loganathan (Middlesex Tamils)
HW Logan-Home (1st Battalion Bedfordshire Regiment)
WE Logan-Wright (Liverpool)
Logden (Licensed Victuallers)
C Logden (WJ Page's Team)
L Logendra (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
D Logendran (Lindum)
D Logendran (Horton House, Horton House Second XI, St Crispin and Ryelands Second XI)
L Logendrau (The Stoics)
G Logg (umpire)
C Loggin (Trinity Cricket League)
M Loggin (Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-25s)
M Loggins (Oxfordshire Colts)
TG Loghlin (Eton Ramblers)
JH Login (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
S Login (United Services Portsmouth)
J Logo (Royal Air Force)
W Logsdon (Bashley (Rydal) Under-11s)
A Logue (St Edmund's College, Ware)
D Logue (St Edmund's College, Ware)
JA Logue (Formby)
LA Logue (Club Cricket Conference)
S Logue (St Edmund's College, Ware)
Lohan (Dinton)
Lohan (umpire)
Lohan (Surrey Optimists)
A Lohan (Highway, Highway Second XI, Highway Third XI)
A Lohan (Warwick)
J Lohan (Surrey Optimists)
S Lohi (Grimsargh Second XI)
GA Lohmann (England, Lyric Club, Single, South, Surrey, Western Province)
JS Lohmann (Shropshire, Surrey Club and Ground, Surrey Second XI)
RC Lohmann (Highgate School)
D Lohrentz (Burbage and Easton Royal)
Lohse (Camelot)
Lohse (CFL)
A Lohse (Ampfield and North Baddesley)
A Lohse (North Baddesley, North Baddesley and Knightwood Second XI)
A Lohse (Ampfield and North Baddesley Second XI)
M Lohse (Freightcare)
M Lohse (Camelot)
M Lohse (CFL)
S Lohse (North Baddesley)
S Lohse (Ampfield)
S Lohse (Camelot)
S Lohse (Ampfield and North Baddesley)
Loizon (The Leys School)
M Loizou (Old Parkonians)
Lokcewicz (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
G Loke (Hertfordshire)
T Loke (Spen Victoria Second XI)
M Lokenath (Redditch Third XI)
D Loker (umpire)
M Loker (Spen Victoria, Spen Victoria Second XI)
N Loker (scorer)
N Loker (umpire)
T Loker (Spen Victoria, Spen Victoria Second XI)
H Lokeux (Putney Clarence)
Loku (Infantry)
H Lokugamage (Bromley Common Second XI)
S Lokukumarage (Infantry)
K Lokurachichi (Astley and Tyldesley)
A Lolbaddywa (Tadley Hobos)
A Lole (Coventry Second XI)
J Lole (Kent Junior Women)
Loly (HMS Dolphin)
Loma (Lichfield)
Loman (3rd Light Dragoons)
D Loman (Exmouth, Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
D Loman (Ashford Over-40s)
L Loman (Exmouth)
L Loman (Budleigh Salterton)
P Loman (Middlesex Under-25s)
P Loman (Ashford, Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
Lomas (Royal Engineers)
Lomas (South Hants Touring Club)
Lomas (scorer)
Lomas (Kimbolton School)
Lomas (Ratcliffe College)
Lomas (Derby Midland Second XI)
Lomas (Old Tauntonians)
Lomas (Otters)
Lomas (Derby Trinity)
Lomas (Manchester Postal Clerks)
A Lomas (Stanmore)
A Lomas (Blackwell Miners Welfare)
A Lomas (Owens College)
A Lomas (Ashton-under-Lyne)
AJ Lomas (Bristol University)
AWH Lomas (Denstone College)
B Lomas (Nuneaton Second XI)
B Lomas (Foxton)
C Lomas (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Fifth XI, Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
C Lomas (Cornwall Over-60s)
C Lomas (Fylde, Fylde Second XI)
C Lomas (Spencer)
CM Lomas (Bury St Edmunds, Exning, Suffolk, Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
D Lomas (Rishton)
D Lomas (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
EW Lomas (Ashtead, Charterhouse School)
F Lomas (Ashover)
G Lomas (Fordham)
G Lomas (Lansdown)
G Lomas (Waleswood Sports)
G Lomas (Tuddenham)
G Lomas (Great Moor)
G Lomas (Waleswood Sports Second XI)
GH Lomas (South Manchester)
GM Lomas (Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
GW Lomas (Charterhouse School)
H Lomas (Norfolk)
HW Lomas (Derby School, Old Derbeians)
I Lomas (Flitwick)
I Lomas (Lichfield)
J Lomas (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
J Lomas (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
J Lomas (Downside School)
J Lomas (Blackwell Miners Welfare)
J Lomas (Woodbank)
J Lomas (umpire)
J Lomas (Fair Oak Second XI)
J Lomas (Durham University)
J Lomas (Middleton)
J Lomas (Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
J Lomas (Slaughters United)
J Lomas (Trojans)
J Lomas (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JH Lomas (British Universities, Cheshire, Cheshire Development Squad, Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University, Toft, Worcestershire Second XI)
JM Lomas (Oxford University)
K Lomas (Blackwell Miners Welfare)
K Lomas (Marple)
K Lomas (Free Foresters)
K Lomas (Incogniti)
L Lomas (Haydock)
M Lomas (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
M Lomas (Cannock)
M Lomas (Plymouth)
M Lomas (Whalley)
M Lomas (Spondon Second XI)
M Lomas (Spondon Second XI)
M Lomas (Ratcliffe College)
M Lomas (Nomads)
M Lomas (Waleswood Sports, Waleswood Sports Second XI)
MC Lomas (Lancashire Cricket Board)
N Lomas (Suffolk Over-50s)
N Lomas (Exning)
N Lomas (Tuddenham)
N Lomas (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
NC Lomas (Exning)
R Lomas (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
R Lomas (Dean Close School)
R Lomas (scorer)
R Lomas (Stratford-upon-Avon)
R Lomas (Bowden)
RAJ Lomas (Kimbolton School)
S Lomas (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
S Lomas (Blackwell Miners Welfare)
S Lomas (Mickleover)
S Lomas (Nuneaton Fifth XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
S Lomas (Little Hulton)
S Lomas (Teversal)
T Lomas (Babraham)
T Lomas (Bromborough)
T Lomas (Foxton and Babraham)
T Lomas (Foxton)
T Lomas (Lancashire Under-17s)
T Lomas (Sawston and Babraham)
TR Lomas (Dean Close School)
W Lomas (Anston Second XI)
W Lomas (Waleswood Sports)
W Lomas (Didsbury, Didsbury Second XI)
W Lomas (Waleswood Sports Second XI)
W Lomas (umpire)
Lomax (Derbyshire Colts B)
Lomax (Royal Navy)
Lomax (Radcliffe)
Lomax (Royal Armoured Corps Centre)
Lomax (Manchester Postal Clerks)
Lomax (Depot Royal Armoured Corps XI)
Lomax (Royal Armoured Corps)
A Lomax (Worcestershire)
A Lomax (Haileybury Hermits)
A Lomax (Southport and Birkdale Women, Southport and Birkdale Women Second XI)
A Lomax (Winton Third XI)
A Lomax (Flowery Field)
A Lomax (East Lancashire Paper Mill)
B Lomax (Kent Over-60s, Kent Over-60s Second XI)
BR Lomax (Eton Ramblers)
C Lomax (Kearsley)
C Lomax (umpire)
C Lomax (Ramsbottom)
D Lomax (Lancashire Second XI)
D Lomax (Eton College, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
D Lomax (Elton)
D Lomax (The Forty Club)
D Lomax (Butterflies)
D Lomax (Cheadle Hulme School)
D Lomax (Eton Ramblers)
DF Lomax (King Edward's School Birmingham)
DF Lomax (King Edward's School Birmingham)
EH Lomax (Rhyl)
F Lomax (Bacup)
G Lomax (Hyde)
G Lomax (Rishton)
G Lomax (Cheshire Development Squad)
G Lomax (Withnell Fold)
G Lomax (Flowery Field)
G Lomax (Cherry Tree, Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
G Lomax (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
G Lomax (Royal Armoured Corps)
GF Lomax (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
GH Lomax (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
HC Lomax (Whalley Range Second XI)
HD Lomax (Eton College)
HJ Lomax (Marlborough College)
I Lomax (Staffordshire)
I Lomax (Stockport Georgians)
IR Lomax (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Somerset, Wiltshire)
J Lomax (Nelson)
J Lomax (umpire)
J Lomax (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
J Lomax (Lichfield)
J Lomax (Bacup)
J Lomax (Eagley)
J Lomax (Winton Second XI)
J Lomax (Woodhouses Second XI)
JA Lomax (Eton Ramblers)
JC Lomax (Rhyl)
JCA Lomax (Eton Ramblers)
JE Lomax (Trinity Hall College, Cambridge)
JG Lomax (Lancashire, Somerset)
JR Lomax (Eton Ramblers)
JW Lomax (Cumberland Juniors)
K Lomax (Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s, Worcestershire Second XI)
K Lomax (Lancashire and Cheshire Women, Lancashire Women)
K Lomax (South West Manchester)
K Lomax (Manchester University)
K Lomax (Middleton)
K Lomax (scorer)
L Lomax (Little Lever)
L Lomax (umpire)
M Lomax (Charlton Kings)
N Lomax (Urmston)
N Lomax (Gresham's School, Sheringham)
N Lomax (Burscough)
O Lomax (Withnell Fold)
P Lomax (Weston-super-Mare)
P Lomax (scorer)
P Lomax (South West Manchester)
P Lomax (umpire)
P Lomax (Somerset Over-50s)
P Lomax (Shepperton)
P Lomax (Bolton)
P Lomax (Bolton Third XI)
P Lomax (Bolton Second XI)
PM Lomax (Elton)
R Lomax (Harrow School)
R Lomax (Eton College)
R Lomax (Woodhouses Second XI)
R Lomax (Eton Ramblers)
RA Lomax (The Forty Club)
RE Lomax (Northamptonshire)
RM Lomax (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports B Under-13s, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Calmore Sports Under-17s, Calmore Sports Under-19s, Totton and Eling)
S Lomax (Stand Second XI)
S Lomax (Elton)
T Lomax (Shelton Company Staff)
T Lomax (Household Brigade)
Thomas Lomax (Ansley Sports, Ansley Sports Second XI)
Todd Lomax (Ansley Sports)
TL Lomax (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
W Lomax (Church, Enfield)
W Lomax (St Helens Recreation)
W Lomax (Whalley Range)
WG Lomax (Lowerhouse)
J Lomay (umpire)
Lombard (Cross Arrows)
B Lombard (Marlow Park)
E Lombard (Sandwich Town Second XI)
E Lombard (Holmesdale)
H Lombard (Leyton County)
J Lombard (Hampstead)
J Lombard (Stock Exchange)
Liam Lombard (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
Liam Lombard (St Erme)
Liam Lombard (Truro)
Luc Lombard (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s, St Erme)
Luc Lombard (Truro)
M Lombard (Long Ditton)
M Lombard (North Abingdon)
M Lombard (Old Tenisonians)
O Lombard (Downside Wanderers)
PJ Lombard (Skelmanthorpe, Thongsbridge)
S Lombard (Marlow Park)
S Lombard (Battersea Ironsides)
FF Lombarde (Leamington College)
P Lombardi (Poynton)
H Lombers (Worsley)
FJ Lomerford (Bedford Modern School)
J Lomley (The Forty Club)
J Lomsren (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Lonaks (Royal Army Medical Corps)
CIH Loncaster (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
Lonch (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
F Lonch (Chilterns Cricket League)
F Lond (Lewes Priory, Norwood Club)
M Londan (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Earl of Londesborough (I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire)
R Londesborough (Old Edwardians Third XI)
T Londesborough (Hull and YPI)
A Londhe (Harris Park)
London (Wiltshire)
London (Gravesend)
London (Wyggeston Grammar School)
London (Shiplake College)
A London (The Forty Club)
AB London (Hampshire, Middlesex)
C London (Worshipful Company of Merchant Taylors)
CHS London (King's School, Canterbury)
D London (St Mary's University College, Sunbury)
DGS London (City of London School)
DH London (Aberystwyth University)
E London (The Forty Club)
E London (umpire)
EJ London (Ashville College)
FM London (Folkestone)
J London (Morlands)
J London (Bembridge School)
JP London (Marlborough Blues)
KS London (King's College School, Wimbledon)
M London (Kelly College)
M London (The Forty Club)
N London (The Forty Club)
NCZ London (King Edward's School Birmingham)
NZC London (King Edward's School Birmingham)
PWH London (Eton College)
R London (umpire)
WF London (Wellington College)
Lord Londonderry (I Zingari, Vice Regal Lodge)
LJ London-Smith (Tonbridge School)
TC Londsborough (Durham Second XI)
P Londsdale (Hillingdon)
H Londt (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
A Lone (Falkland Fourth XI)
C Lone (St John's School, Leatherhead)
D Lone (League Cricket Conference)
H Lone (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI)
H Lone (Moseley Ashfield)
H Lone (Falkland Fourth XI)
I Lone (Eastnor)
M Lone (Warwickshire Under-15s)
M Lone (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
R Lone (Eastnor)
S Lone (Spencer)
U Lone (Coleshill, Coleshill Second XI)
A Lonergan (Middlesex Women)
A Lonergan (Shropshire Under-13s Women)
D Lonergan (Rothwell Town Second XI)
FW Lonergan (Bootle)
H Lonergan (Ellesmere College)
L Lonergan (The Forty Club)
M lonergon (Bamford Fieldhouse)
Lones (Worcestershire, Worcestershire Second XI)
Lones (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Lones (Tividale)
Lones (Smethwick Wesleyan)
A Lones (Stourbridge)
AE Lones (Mitchell's, West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
J Lones (Mitchell's)
J Lones (Mitchell's and Butler's Second XI)
Loney (Canada Life Offices)
Loney (Kidderminster)
Loney (Derby School)
B Loney (Durham University)
C Loney (St Dunstan's College)
EF Loney (Derbyshire)
F Loney (Derby School Second XI)
G Loney (Marlborough)
I Loney (Wiltshire Queries)
JK Loney (Cambridge University)
JN Loney (Wellington School)
Long (Montpelier)
Long (umpire)
Long (Old Silhillians Second XI)
Long (Players of Southampton)
Long
Long (Rubery Mental Hospital)
Long (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Long (Kentish Town and Hampstead)
Long (Middlesex)
Long (Eton College)
Long (King's College, Cambridge)
Long (Cambridge University Second XI)
Long (Holkham)
Long (Swaffham)
Long (Surrey County School)
Long
Long (Fareham)
Long (Cambridge Town Club)
Long (Royal Air Force Wittering)
Long (Ratcliffe College)
Long (Kenilworth Second XI)
Long (University of Southampton Second XI)
Long (Perry Barr)
Long (St John's College, York)
Long (Culford School)
Long (Guiseley)
Long (West End)
Long (PF Warner's XI)
Long (Swanage)
Long (Lord Hothfield's XI)
A Long (Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, Sussex)
A Long (Driffield Town)
A Long (Eton College)
A Long (Caterham School)
A Long (Hitchin)
A Long (Bournemouth)
A Long (English Schools Cricket Association South)
A Long (Old Brightonians)
A Long (Jesters)
A Long (Isle of Wight Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
A Long (Lodsworth)
A Long (Jesters)
A Long (Guiseley)
A Long (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
A Long (Braintree)
A Long (Crowthorne Second XI)
A Long (Bootham School)
A Long (Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI, Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI)
A Long (Fareham and Crofton Fourth XI)
A Long (Scarborough)
A Long (Kelvedon and Feering)
A Long (Rushwick)
A Long (Staxton)
AC Long (King Edward's School Birmingham)
AC Long (King Edward's School Birmingham)
AE Long (Dorset, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers)
AGG Long (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
AJ Long (Newton-le-Willows)
AJ Long (Royal Naval Air Service, Howden)
AJ Long (Royal Air Force, Howden)
AJW Long (Malvern College)
B Long (Barby)
B Long (Castle Hedingham)
B Long (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
B Long (Old Elthamians Second XI)
B Long (An Eleven)
BK Long (Brasenose College, Oxford)
C Long (Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Under-19s, Unsworth)
C Long (scorer)
C Long (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
C Long (Isham, Isham Second XI, Northampton Saints, Northampton Saints Second XI)
C Long (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire)
C Long (Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
C Long (Gentlemen of Sheffield)
C Long (umpire)
C Long (Buccaneers)
C Long (Hurley)
C Long (Woolpit)
CA Long (Boughton Hall)
CD Long (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
CD Long (Boughton Hall)
CE Long (The Forty Club)
CE Long (Old Colfeians)
CH Long (Lancing College)
CH Long (Middleton Park)
CHK Long (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Trinity College, Cambridge)
CM Long (National Association of Young Cricketers South, Old Brightonians)
CT Long (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
D Long (Cheshire, Knypersley, North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League, Norton-in-Hales)
D Long (Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
D Long (Barlaston)
D Long (Warwickshire Second XI)
D Long (Sandyford)
D Long (Reading School)
D Long (Gidea Park and Romford)
D Long (Heathfield Park)
D Long (umpire)
D Long (Metropolitan Police Bushey)
D Long (League Cricket Conference)
D Long (Rockhampton)
D Long (Cheshire County Cricket League)
D Long (umpire)
D Long (Ross-on-Wye)
D Long (Staffordshire Cricket Association)
D Long (Richings Park)
D Long (Yateley Second XI)
D Long (Ampleforth College Second XI)
DF Long (Derbyshire Second XI)
DG Long (Allhallows School)
DR Long (Bloxham School)
E Long (umpire)
E Long (New Cross Albion)
E Long (Ealing Dean United)
E Long (J Leach XI)
E Long (Newton-le-Willows)
E Long (Horley)
E Long (Suffolk Under-13s Women)
EB Long (Liverpool)
EC Long (Brighton College)
EC Long (The Forty Club)
ED Long (Liverpool)
EF Long (Lincolnshire, Norfolk)
EJ Long (North Lancashire League)
EK Long (Haileybury College)
EP Long (I Zingari)
F Long (King's College, Cambridge)
F Long (Civil Service Women)
F Long (North Lancashire League)
F Long (Westmorland)
FE Long (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridge University)
FE Long (Oxfordshire)
FKR Long (Marlborough College)
FOG Long (Bedford School)
FP Long (HA Lowe's XI)
FP Long (Rev FP Long's XI)
FP Long (EF Simpkinson's XI)
FW Long (Ampleforth College)
G Long (Bedfordshire)
G Long (Horwich RMI)
G Long (scorer)
G Long (scorer)
G Long (Water Orton Second XI)
G Long (Medstead)
G Long (Water Orton)
G Long (Old Pauline)
G Long (King Henry VIII School Coventry)
G Long (scorer)
GA Long (Royal Air Force)
GL Long (Sussex Second XI, The Forty Club)
GR Long (Worksop College)
GS Long (Dorset)
H Long (Keynsham)
HC Long (Bristol and District)
HJ Long (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HJ Long (Neston)
HS Long (Monton)
I Long (Heathfield Park)
I Long (Kingswood School)
J Long (umpire)
J Long (Gloucestershire Cricket Board, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Gloucestershire Under-19s)
J Long (Timperley)
J Long (Knowle)
J Long (umpire)
J Long (Bristol Medicals)
J Long (Cambridge University)
J Long (Lancashire Under-15s Women)
J Long (Werrington)
J Long (Enfield)
J Long (scorer)
J Long (London University)
J Long (Bude)
J Long (No 1 Royal Fleet Auxiliary Cadet School)
J Long (Tichborne Park, Tichborne Park Second XI, Tichborne Park Third XI)
J Long (Loughton)
J Long (Otley)
J Long (Littlebourne Second XI)
J Long (Doddington)
J Long (scorer)
J Long (Callington)
J Long (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
J Long (Weston)
J Long (Yarm, Yarm Second XI)
J Long (Billingshurst)
JAC Long (Edmonton)
JB Long (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Knutsford)
JE Long (Church)
JP Long (Glamorgan, Swansea)
JR Long (Royal Air Force)
JW Long (Neston)
K Long (National Association of Young Cricketers North)
K Long (Staffordshire Young Cricketers)
K Long (Stand Second XI)
K Long (Ellingham Second XI)
KT Long (Hayes Hurricanes Women, Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI, Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women)
L Long (Aston Wednesday)
L Long (Perry Barr)
LF Long (Moseley)
LH Long (Pickwick)
LH Long (Southwark Clergy)
LJ Long (Railways Athletic Association)
LN Long (Whitgift Grammar School)
LW Long (Clifton College, Incogniti)
M Long (Teddington)
M Long (Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Fourth XI, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
M Long (Gentlemen of Essex, Great Burstead)
M Long (umpire)
M Long (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women, Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
M Long (Ilminster)
M Long (Northampton School for Boys)
M Long (Coventry University)
M Long (Bungay)
M Long (Crosby St Mary's)
M Long (umpire)
M Long (Anston, Anston Second XI)
M Long (Waleswood Sports)
M Long (Ilton)
M Long (Bromyard)
M Long (Lepton Highlanders)
M Long (Essex Police Veterans)
M Long (Old Buckenham)
M Long (Eckington)
M Long (Killamarsh Juniors Second XI)
M Long (Ordsall Bridon)
MG Long (Kingswood School)
N Long (Old Silhillians Second XI)
N Long (Long Ashton)
N Long (St Edmund's College, Ware)
N Long (Hurst)
NJ Long (Cheshire Women)
NJ Long (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
P Long (umpire)
P Long (Norton-in-Hales)
P Long (Lodsworth)
P Long (Sacriston)
P Long (Essex Cricket League)
P Long (Overstone Park, Overstone Park Second XI)
PE Long (Roysse's School, Abingdon)
R Long (Surrey)
R Long (Somerset Second XI)
R Long (Wishaw)
R Long (Four Oaks Saints)
R Long (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Long (scorer)
R Long (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
R Long (Metropolitan Police)
R Long (Sutton Coldfield)
R Long (Barby, Barby Second XI)
R Long (Harrow School)
R Long (EW Pooley's XI)
R Long (Surrey Colts)
R Long (Middlesex Colts)
R Long (umpire)
R Long (Old Silhillians Second XI)
R Long (Amesbury, Amesbury)
R Long (Lobsters)
R Long (Jesters)
R Long (umpire)
R Long (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
R Long (Thornycrofts)
R Long (Grendon and Prims)
R Long (Anston Women)
Rachael Long (Anston Women)
RCC Long (I Zingari)
RD Long (Solihull School)
RG Long (Worksop College)
RH Long (Public Schools)
RP Long (Cambridge University, Gentlemen)
RS Long (Dean Close School, Old Decanians)
RW Long (Old Honitonians)
S Long (umpire)
S Long (West Midlands Women)
S Long (Knowle and Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
S Long (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Third XI)
S Long (scorer)
S Long (Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
S Long (Hertfordshire Cricket League)
S Long (Bristol)
S Long (Millfield School)
S Long (Wye Second XI)
S Long (Blackpool)
S Long (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, St Lawrence and Highland Court Women)
S Long (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI, Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
S Long (scorer)
S Long (Colston's School)
S Long (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
S Long (Watford Grammar School)
SJ Long (Lytham)
SJ Long (umpire)
SRL Long (Suffolk)
SRL Long (Suffolk Cricket Association)
T Long (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
T Long (Old Brightonians)
T Long (Whiteley Village)
T Long (Malden Wanderers)
T Long (umpire)
T Long (Army Under-25s)
TJ Long (Bryanston School)
V Long (Junior England Women)
W Long (Richmond)
W Long (Newcastle Garrison, Wiltshire)
W Long (Church)
W Long (I Zingari)
W Long (Harborne Somerville)
WB Long (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Harlequins, Harrow School, Oxford University, South Wilts, Suffolk)
WE Long (AH Stockley's XI)
WE Long (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WF Long (Brasenose College, Oxford)
WF Long (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
WF Long (Bath Cricket Association)
WG Long (Hertfordshire)
WH Long (Christ Church, Oxford, Gentlemen of Devon, Gentlemen of Wiltshire, Harlequins, Harrow School, House of Commons, I Zingari, Lords and Commons, Maidenhead, Marylebone Cricket Club, Opposition, Perambulators, Wiltshire)
WH Long (House of Commons)
WHB Long (Worcester Regiment)
WN Long (Haileybury College)
WP Long (Chester Boughton Hall)
WP Long (The Forty Club)
WP Long (LTA Bates' XI)
WS Long (Windsor Home Park)
T Longbones (Londesborough Park)
G Longbotham (Sheffield Collegiate)
GN Longbotham (St Peter's School, York)
Longbottom (Queen Elizabeth Grammar School, Wakefield)
A Longbottom (Holmfirth)
C Longbottom (Stratford-upon-Avon)
CW Longbottom (Holmfirth)
D Longbottom (Lancashire Second XI, Universities Athletic Union)
D Longbottom (Newquay)
E Longbottom (Yorkshire Women)
F Longbottom (Birmingham Clergy, Warwickshire Over-50s)
FC Longbottom (London and North Western Railway)
JB Longbottom (Bootham School)
P Longbottom (Metropolitan Police C Division)
P Longbottom (Bootham School)
PS Longbottom (Bootham School)
PW Longbottom (Hightown)
R Longbottom (Wellington College)
R Longbottom (Hampstead Women)
RS Longbottom (Bradford Grammar School)
S Longbottom (Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League)
S Longbottom (Bradford Town)
S Longbottom (Ashville College)
Longbourne (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
C Longbourne (Wimbledon)
HR Longbourne (Repton School)
V Longbourne (Eashing Park)
EFL Longcroft (Carmarthenshire)
F Longcroft (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Royal Artillery)
FM Longcroft (Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Woolwich)
OB Longcroft (Hampshire)
M Longdale (Calmore Sports)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive