CricketArchive

England Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Loughlin (Birmingham Press)
D Loughlin (Apperknowle)
P Loughlin (Apperknowle)
DL Loughran (Ampleforth College)
GH Loughran (Eton College)
RJ Loughran (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
RT Loughran (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
T Loughran (Keynsham)
B Loughton (Northumberland Schoolboys)
H Loughton (St James's Montefiore)
M Loughton (North-East Essex Alliance Cricket Association)
M Louie (North Shields)
Louis (Kent Second XI)
Louis (Middlesex Colts)
S Louis (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s, United Services Portsmouth)
E Louison (Ealing)
W Loukes (Sheffield Countryside Over-60s)
Lound (Hymers College, Hull)
C Lound (Hull and YPI)
C Lound (Hull)
G Lound (Hull and YPI)
G Lound (Canterbury Second XI)
MW Loundes (Western)
G Lount (umpire)
G Lount (Hinckley and District)
R Lount (Bridlington)
S Lount (Bridlington)
M Loup (The Forty Club)
MDT Loup (Stowe School, Stowe Templars)
S Loup (Hampshire Hoggets, Hampshire Hogs, I Zingari)
C Lourenco (Hampstead)
C Lourenco (London Stock Exchange)
Lousada (Military)
A Lousada (The Forty Club)
AF Lousada (Club Cricket Conference, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Leys School)
APH Lousada (Worksop College)
AR Lousada (Dover College)
WP Lousada (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Louseth (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
CJ Louth (Boston, Bourne, Georges River, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s, Northamptonshire Second XI, Woodhall Spa)
J Louw (Warlingham)
J Louw (Southern Cricket League)
JH Louw (Oxford University)
W Louw (Finchley)
Lord Lovat (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Household Brigade)
Master of Lovat (Ampleforth College)
C Lovatt (Jesus College, Oxford, Staffordshire)
D Lovatt (Ilkeston and District)
H Lovatt (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
J Lovatt (RACS)
J Lovatt (Hampshire Under-15s)
JMN Lovatt (Kent University)
KJ Lovatt (King's School, Canterbury)
PA Lovatt (Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
S Lovatt (Melton and District)
SE Lovatt (Whitgift School)
W Lovatt (North Leicestershire League)
WH Lovatt (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
DGS Lovdon (City of London School)
A Love (Ongar)
A Love (Stanford-le-Hope)
A Love (scorer)
A Love (Barrow Town)
A Love (Grays and Chadwell)
C Love (scorer)
C Love (Goodmayes and Blythswood)
CW Love (Mill Hill School)
D Love (Unsworth)
DJ Love (Durham Cricket Association, Durham Cricket Board, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
G Love (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
GE Love (Winnington Park)
GF Love (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
GP Love (Wrekin College)
GR Love (Winnington Park)
GRS Love (Middlesex)
H Love (Sussex)
J Love (Trojans, Trojans Third XI)
J Love (Rishton Second XI)
J Love (scorer)
J Love (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
JD Love (England, Lincolnshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Scotland, Yorkshire)
JWA Love (Oxfordshire)
K Love (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Flamingo)
M Love (Hook and Newnham, Hook and Newnham Basics, Hook and Newnham Basics Third XI)
M Love (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
M Love (Optimists and Clifton)
M Love (Horsford)
R Love (Huddersfield New College)
R Love (York, Yorkshire Under-17s)
R Love (North Riding)
R Love (Hayle)
R Love (Vernon Carus Women)
RHAD Love (Hampshire)
RT Love (Lincolnshire)
S Love (scorer)
S Love (Bristol University)
T Love (Scholes)
T Love (Woodlands Second XI)
TJ Love (Felsted School)
G Loveall (Guildford Women)
AW Loveband (Cheltenham College)
FR Loveband (Sherborne School)
GM Lovedale (St Lawrence and Highland Court, Wye, Wye Second XI)
AW Loveday (Redditch)
B Loveday (Norfolk Over-50s)
FA Loveday (Essex)
FW Loveday (Rossall School)
GE Loveday (Berkshire)
J Loveday (Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
JJ Loveday (Cambridgeshire)
M Loveday (Northumberland Women)
M Loveday (Tenterden)
MA Loveday (Winchester College)
RC Loveday (umpire)
SG Loveday (City of London School)
Lovegrove (Oxfordshire)
A Lovegrove (scorer)
EW Lovegrove (Cheltenham College, Notts Amateurs, Suffolk)
EW Lovegrove (Friars)
G Lovegrove (Holmesdale Women, Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-13s Women B, Kent Under-15s Women)
H Lovegrove (Tonbridge School)
H Lovegrove (Holmesdale Second XI)
HL Lovegrove (Kent Women)
J Lovegrove (Hayes Hurricanes Women, Kent Under-19s Women)
KW Lovegrove (Swindon British Rail, Wiltshire)
L Lovegrove (Long Sutton)
R Lovegrove (Ansley Sports, Ansley Sports Second XI)
RAJ Lovegrove (umpire)
S Lovegrove (Hayes Hurricanes Women, Holmesdale Women, Kent Under-17s Women, Kent Under-19s Women)
Loveitt (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
B Loveitt (scorer)
FR Loveitt (Warwickshire)
HA Loveitt (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
A Lovejoy (umpire)
A Lovejoy (scorer)
B Lovejoy (umpire)
O Lovejoy (Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
B Lovekin (Slough)
FEH Lovelace (King's School, Canterbury)
R Lovelace (Boston, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Skegness, Woodhall Spa)
RDW Lovelace (Royal Military College Sandhurst, Tonbridge School)
GE Loveland (umpire)
H Loveland (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women)
H Loveland (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women)
S Loveland (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby, Stewarts and Lloyds Corby Second XI)
T Loveland (Maesteg Town, South Wales and Monmouthshire League)
Y Loveland (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women)
B Loveless (Bramshaw Under-11s, Bramshaw Under-13s)
G Loveless (Nomansland, Nomansland)
I Loveless (Nomansland, Nomansland)
J Loveless (Bramshaw Under-11s, Bramshaw Under-13s)
JA Loveless (Wellington College)
M Loveless (Grantham)
ML Loveless (Wellington College)
Lovell (Cockfosters)
Lovell (Surrey)
Lovell (Royal Artillery)
A Lovell (Desborough Town)
A Lovell (Rothwell Town)
A Lovell (Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
A Lovell (Locks Heath, Locks Heath Second XI)
A Lovell (Worthing Women)
AHL Lovell (Sherborne School)
B Lovell (Lincolnshire Junior Women, Lincolnshire Women)
B Lovell (Stamford School)
C Lovell (scorer)
CC Lovell (Cornwall)
D Lovell (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Catford and Cyphers)
D Lovell (Somerset County Colts)
D Lovell (Northamptonshire)
D Lovell (Moseley Ashfield)
D Lovell (Harborne)
D Lovell (Ashton-under-Lyne)
D Lovell (Thornham)
D Lovell (Erlestoke and Coulston)
DJ Lovell (Wales Minor Counties)
E Lovell (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
E Lovell (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
EH Lovell (Lansdown)
EL Lovell (Bromsgrove School)
F Lovell (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
GS Lovell (London Schools Cricket Association, Surrey Second XI)
H Lovell (scorer)
H Lovell (Durham Under-15s)
H Lovell (Suburban Clubs)
H Lovell (Wellow and Plaitford B Under-15s)
H Lovell (Stamford School)
HP Lovell (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
J Lovell (scorer)
J Lovell (Ilminster)
J Lovell (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s, Heywood, Lancashire Academy, Milnrow, Royton)
J Lovell (East Tytherley, East Tytherley)
J Lovell (Barnes)
JAF Lovell (The Forty Club)
JWH Lovell (Gloucestershire Second XI, The Forty Club)
LE Lovell (Eastbourne)
MJ Lovell (umpire)
PA Lovell (England Women, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
PM Lovell (Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI, Wallington Women)
PRHP Lovell (Dorset)
R Lovell (Wellingborough Town)
RL Lovell (Banbury)
S Lovell (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S Lovell (Ampleforth College)
T Lovell (Somerset Second XI)
W Lovell (Gloucestershire Second XI)
WF Lovell (St John's College, Oxford)
WG Lovell (Essex)
WS Lovell (Leicester Ivanhoe)
W Lovell-Hewitt (Minor Counties)
Lovelock (Bolsover)
Lovelock (Midhurst)
A Lovelock (Hampshire Collegiate School)
CH Lovelock (Cornwall)
H Lovelock (Old Dunstonians, Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI, Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
I Lovelock (Hampshire Collegiate School)
K Lovelock (Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
K Lovelock (Hook and Newnham Basics, Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI, Hook and Newnham Basics Third XI)
K Lovelock (Hampshire Cricket League)
K Lovelock (Basics-Polhill)
M Lovelock (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
M Lovelock (Halls)
O Lovelock (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
RJ Lovelock (Cornwall)
B Loveluck (Stockton Second XI)
B Loveluck (Frenchay)
J Lover (Shropshire)
L Loverage (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
Loveridge (Bedworth)
Loveridge (Leeds University)
A Loveridge (scorer)
BF Loveridge (Hursley Park)
C Loveridge (Seaton)
D Loveridge (Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI)
D Loveridge (Kempton)
F Loveridge (Moseley)
G Loveridge (Highway)
G Loveridge (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI, Bedworth Third XI)
G Loveridge (Lutterworth Women, Lutterworth Women Second XI, Sileby Town Women)
J Loveridge (Davenham)
J Loveridge (scorer)
L Loveridge (Devon Under-17s)
R Loveridge (Eton Ramblers)
RN Loveridge (Gloucester)
W Loveridge (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Staffordshire)
Lovering (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
A Lovering (Shropshire)
J Lovering (Cadoxton, Glamorganshire, Jesus College, Oxford, Monmouth and District, South Wales, South Wales Cricket Club, Swansea)
N Lovering (Blackheath Wanderers City of London, City of London)
O Lovering (Wales Under-15s)
R Lovering (Glamorgan Under-17s, Sully Centurions, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s)
SWG Lovering (Northamptonshire Second XI, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
G Loverock (umpire)
JH Loverock (Rugby)
JA Lovesay (Dulwich)
M Lovesay (umpire)
CG Lovesey (Shobrooke)
Lovett (Ealing)
Lovett (Surrey Colts)
A Lovett (Bradford Abbas)
A Lovett (Shepperton Women, Shepperton Women Second XI, Shepperton Women Third XI)
A Lovett (Lincolnshire Under-15s Women)
AS Lovett (Charterhouse School, Public Schools, Royal Air Force Air Training Corps, The Rest)
CA Lovett (umpire)
D Lovett (scorer)
G Lovett (Bishop's Waltham, Bishop's Waltham Second XI, Hambledon)
J Lovett (Radford)
J Lovett (scorer)
Jack Lovett (St Cross Symondians)
Jack Lovett (Trojans, Trojans)
James Lovett (Trojans)
Joe Lovett (Sarisbury Athletic)
Joe Lovitt (Fair Oak, Hampshire Under-17s, St Cross Symondians)
Joseph Lovett (Trojans)
JP Lovett (Hightown)
JT Lovett (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
M Lovett (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
MT Lovett (umpire)
R Lovett (New Cross Albion)
S Lovett (umpire)
W Lovett (Leicester)
W Lovett (Hampshire Under-13s)
VA Lovett-Cameron (Edinburgh Academicals)
LK Lovewell (Whitmore and Newcastle)
J Loveys (Sussex Women)
HPS Lovibond (Sherborne School)
M Lovick (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI)
M Lovick (Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
M Lovick (Oxfordshire Under-15s Women)
P Lovick (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI, Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
R Lovick (Gentlemen of Essex)
Lovis (Longsight)
JD Lovis (Whitgift School)
Low (Kendal)
A Low (Wiltshire Under-17s)
A Low (Highgate School)
AAK Low (Radley College)
AJ Low (Birmingham University, Kings Heath, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
ARG Low (Denstone College)
C Low (Millhillians)
C Low (Essex Under-13s Women)
C Low (London Home Guard)
CRT Low (Hampshire Hogs)
D Low (Gloucestershire Under-17s, Gloucestershire Under-19s)
D Low (scorer, umpire)
D Low (Frenchay)
EHD Low (Stowe School)
F Low (scorer)
G Low (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
G Low (Frenchay)
GC Low (OR Borradaile's XI)
GI Low (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GJ Low (Tonbridge School)
HF Low (Norfolk)
JC Low (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
JD Low (Dover College)
MCT Low (Hampshire Hogs, Old Amplefordians)
R Low (Bath)
R Low (Essex)
S Low (SC Griffith's XI)
W Low (Essex, Essex)
W Low (Bridgnorth)
WG Low (Dover College)
P Lowan (Hertfordshire County Council Chairman's XI)
CC Lowater (Sir J Cahn's XI)
GR Lowbridge (Quebec, Staffordshire)
D Lowcock (Colne)
HC Lowcock (Stowe School)
J Lowcock (Burnley)
LC Lowcock (Royal Air Force)
RL Lowcock (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
SR Lowcock (Edgbaston, Edgbaston Second XI)
W Lowcock (Colne)
A Lowden (Kent Second XI)
C Lowden (Glamorgan Under-19s)
G Lowden (umpire)
JW Lowden (Bradford and Saltaire)
M Lowden (Harpenden, Messingham)
R Lowden (scorer)
V Lowden (Anston Women, Derby Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
PG Lowdnes (Eton College)
H Lowdon (Northumberland Under-13s Women)
S Lowdon (Cumberland Senior Cricket League)
Lowe (Middlesex)
Lowe (Hampshire)
Lowe (umpire)
Lowe (umpire)
Lowe (Royal Engineers)
Lowe (North Yorkshire)
Lowe (Aston Manor)
Lowe (Sleaford)
Lowe (scorer)
Lowe (Rutland)
Lowe (New Oscott)
Lowe (Flint)
Lowe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Lowe (Shropshire)
Lowe (St John's Wood)
Lowe (Werneth)
Lowe (Astwood Bank)
Lowe (Southampton Institute, Southampton Solent University)
Lowe (Essex)
A Lowe (Lowerhouse, Todmorden)
A Lowe (scorer)
A Lowe (Lancashire)
A Lowe (Middlesex Second XI)
A Lowe (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
A Lowe (Worcester City Under-16s)
A Lowe (Chesterfield)
A Lowe (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
A Lowe (Universities Athletic Union)
A Lowe (scorer)
A Lowe (Combined Counties XI)
A Lowe (Cambridge University Women)
A Lowe (Tenterden Second XI)
ACM Lowe (Old Blundellians)
ACW Lowe (Colwyn Bay, Denbighshire, North Wales)
AD Lowe (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
AD Lowe (Middlesex Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI, Richmond)
AP Lowe (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
AR Lowe (Sutton Valence School)
AS Lowe (Walsall YMF)
B Lowe (Cheltenham College)
B Lowe (Langleybury)
B Lowe (Bowdon Women)
BJA Lowe (Ealing, Grenadier Guards, Public Schools, Rossall School, Surrey Second XI)
BM Lowe (Cheshire)
C Lowe (Derbyshire)
C Lowe (Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI)
C Lowe (Darwen)
C Lowe (Hudson's Hollywood XI)
C Lowe (scorer)
C Lowe (Bedford Modern School)
C Lowe (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI, Buckinghamshire Over-60s)
C Lowe (Sutton Coldfield)
C Lowe (Leicestershire Second XI)
CAH Lowe (Dulwich College)
CH Lowe (Lutterworth)
CM Lowe (Gloucestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oundle Rovers, Oundle School, Oxfordshire)
CN Lowe (Dulwich College)
CW Lowe (scorer)
D Lowe (Hertfordshire)
D Lowe (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI)
D Lowe (Knebworth Park)
D Lowe (Bristol, Optimists and Clifton)
D Lowe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Lowe (Dorset Under-13s Women)
D Lowe (Little Stoke)
D Lowe (Liverpool)
D Lowe (Kew)
D Lowe (Langleybury)
D Lowe (Hightown)
D Lowe (Abington)
D Lowe (Netherton)
D Lowe (Rushwick)
DA Lowe (St Helens)
DBD Lowe (Winchester College)
DF Lowe (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Shropshire, Shropshire Club and Ground, Wolverhampton)
DG Lowe (Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI, Halesowen Third XI)
DGA Lowe (Highgate School)
Megan Lowe (England Women)
E Lowe (Essex Second XI)
E Lowe (Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s)
E Lowe (Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Guildford, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Surrey Under-13s)
E Lowe (Rowland United)
E Lowe (Havant Second XI)
E Lowe (United Services Portsmouth)
E Lowe (Matlock)
E Lowe (Gateshead Fell)
E Lowe (British Empire XI)
E Lowe (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University)
EAS Lowe (ND Impey's XI)
EJ Lowe (Oxfordshire)
EJ Lowe (Tynedale)
EJ Lowe (Rugby Meteors)
EJA Lowe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ER Lowe (Leicestershire Second XI)
F Lowe (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
F Lowe (Shugborough)
F Lowe (North Staffordshire, North Staffordshire Hunt)
FC Lowe (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
FF Lowe (umpire)
FJ Lowe (Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club)
FN Lowe (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire)
FS Lowe (Kent Second XI)
G Lowe (Derbyshire)
G Lowe (umpire)
G Lowe (Morton Colliery)
G Lowe (MB Duggan's XI)
G Lowe (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
GE Lowe (Yorkshire)
GH Lowe (Leicestershire, Leicestershire Club and Ground)
GRH Lowe (Leicestershire Public Schools)
H Lowe (West Midlands Women)
H Lowe (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
H Lowe (Barnt Green)
H Lowe (Queen's College, Birmingham)
H Lowe (Bluemantles)
H Lowe (Kings Heath)
H Lowe (Redditch)
H Lowe (Puddletown Women)
H Lowe (Royal Air Force Women)
HF Lowe (Hampshire)
HP Lowe (Westminster School)
HS Lowe (Berkshire)
I Lowe (Derby and District Cricket Association, Derbyshire Club and Ground)
IM Lowe (Chester Boughton Hall)
IW Lowe (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of South Hampshire, Gentlemen of the South)
J Lowe (Surrey Second XI)
J Lowe (scorer)
J Lowe (Sussex)
J Lowe (North)
J Lowe (Whitmore and Newcastle)
J Lowe (North Middlesex)
J Lowe (Southport, Wigan)
J Lowe (Old Trafford)
J Lowe (Enfield)
J Lowe (Manchester)
J Lowe (umpire)
J Lowe (Lymington Second XI)
J Lowe (umpire)
J Lowe (Stainsby Hall)
J Lowe (Leicester Belvoir United)
J Lowe (Hightown)
J Lowe (Wembdon)
J Lowe (Edwinstowe, Edwinstowe Second XI)
J Lowe (Wickersley Old Village)
Jake Lowe (Quarndon, Quarndon Second XI)
Josh Lowe (Quarndon, Quarndon Second XI)
JA Lowe (Durham)
JC Lowe (Kensington Park)
JC Lowe (University College School)
JCM Lowe (Oxford University, Warwickshire)
JE Lowe (umpire)
JE Lowe (Milnrow)
JF Lowe (Cestrian Club)
JH Lowe (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)
JL Lowe (Gloucestershire Second XI)
JL Lowe (Royal Air Force)
JM Lowe (Lancing College)
JN Lowe (umpire)
JP Lowe (Cambridge University)
JP Lowe (Army)
JR Lowe (Yorkshire)
JR Lowe (Southwark Clergy)
JS Lowe (Liverpool University, Universities Athletic Union)
JW Lowe (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of South Hampshire, Gentlemen of the South, Leeds, South Hampshire)
JW Lowe (Kirkstall Educational)
K Lowe (East Midlands Women, Emeralds, England Women, Nottinghamshire Women)
K Lowe (Worcestershire Second XI)
K Lowe (Tamworth)
K Lowe (Whitmore and Newcastle)
K Lowe (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
K Lowe (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI)
K Lowe (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women)
KM Lowe (Oundle Rovers)
L Lowe (Staffordshire)
L Lowe (Staffordshire)
LHH Lowe (Westminster School)
M Lowe (umpire)
M Lowe (Wickersley Old Village)
M Lowe (Lancashire and Cheshire Women)
M Lowe (Eton College)
M Lowe (Notts Unity Casuals)
M Lowe (Southwell)
M Lowe (Porthill Park)
M Lowe (Hightown)
M Lowe (Shroton)
Muriel Lowe (England Women)
MA Lowe (scorer)
MG Lowe (Kenilworth)
N Lowe (Keynsham)
P Lowe (Church)
P Lowe (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Loughborough Town)
P Lowe (Bristol and District Cricket Association)
P Lowe (Quarndon)
P Lowe (Royal Air Force Women)
PEN Lowe (Northumberland Juniors)
PJ Lowe (Warwickshire)
PJH Lowe (Charterhouse School)
PW Lowe (Eastbourne College)
R Lowe (Sussex)
R Lowe (scorer)
R Lowe (Enfield)
R Lowe (Roe Green)
R Lowe (Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI)
R Lowe (Epsom)
R Lowe (Dorset Under-13s Women, Dorset Under-15s Women)
R Lowe (Old Wellingtonians)
R Lowe (Hursley Park)
R Lowe (Matlock)
R Lowe (Morley Second XI)
R Lowe (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
R Lowe (Teddington)
R Lowe (Nether Whitacre)
R Lowe (Frome)
RCM Lowe (Old Blundellians)
REA Lowe (Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s, Surrey Young Cricketers)
RF Lowe (Surrey)
RGH Lowe (Cambridge University, Kent)
RH Lowe (The Rest)
RM Lowe (St Bees School)
RO Lowe (Merchant Taylors' School)
RW Lowe (Warwickshire Second XI)
RW Lowe (Felsted School)
S Lowe (Nottinghamshire)
S Lowe (umpire)
S Lowe (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
S Lowe (United Services)
S Lowe (Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
S Lowe (Wirksworth and Middleton)
S Lowe (umpire)
S Lowe (Worsley, Worsley Second XI, Worsley Third XI)
SJ Lowe (Hertfordshire, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
T Lowe (Nottinghamshire)
T Lowe (Northamptonshire Second XI)
T Lowe (Astwood Bank)
T Lowe (scorer)
T Lowe jun (Church)
T Lowe sen (Church, Rishton)
TA Lowe (Lancashire)
TB Lowe (Bestwood Park, Mansfield, Sutton-in-Ashfield)
TE Lowe (Burton-on-Trent)
W Lowe (Shropshire)
W Lowe (umpire)
W Lowe (United Master Butchers' Club)
W Lowe (Thrumpton Women)
W Lowe (Wellington College)
W Lowe (Rugby School)
WG Lowe (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)
WGH Lowe (Nottinghamshire)
WM Lowe (Oundle School)
WW Lowe (Cambridge University, Worcestershire)
Y Lowe (scorer)
Y Lowe (Civil Service Women, Sussex Women Second XI)
L Lowe-Houghton (Gorran)
EJ Lowell (Staffordshire)
CT Lowen (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Leicestershire Second XI, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Loughborough Town, Sully Centurions, Swansea, Wales Minor Counties, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-16s)
M Lowen (Brentham, Middlesex Under-17s)
Lower (Greenwich Pensioners with One Arm)
J Lower (Hornsey)
M Lower (Sedgefield)
M Lowers (Harlow Town)
PD Lowers (Bradfield College)
T Lowersedge (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AC Lowerson (scorer)
G Lowerson (New Durham County League)
RO Lowerson (Durham)
TR Lowerson (Durham)
W Lowerson (Bedfordshire Under-15s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive