CricketArchive

England Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Loughlin (Birmingham Press)
Loughlin (Ratcliffe College)
Loughlin (scorer)
C Loughlin (umpire)
D Loughlin (Apperknowle)
EM Loughlin (umpire)
J Loughlin (Birmingham Daily Post)
K Loughlin (Apperknowle)
M Loughlin (Cheddar)
P Loughlin (Apperknowle)
P Loughlin (umpire)
S Loughlin (Hook and Newnham Basics Fourth XI)
H Loughman (Prior Park)
M Loughman (umpire)
Loughran (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
A Loughran (Stonyhurst College)
A Loughran (Harborne)
GH Loughran (Eton College)
JK Loughran (Ampleforth College)
JK Loughran (Ampleforth College)
R Loughran (Bewdley)
RJ Loughran (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
RT Loughran (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
T Loughran (Keynsham)
T Loughran (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
Loughrey (Hoylake)
D Loughrey (Bootle)
FJ Loughrey (Wavertree)
JD Loughrey (Liverpool University)
Loughton (Lancing College)
Loughton (Catterick Garrison)
A Loughton (Friday Bridge)
B Loughton (Northumberland Schoolboys)
H Loughton (St James's Montefiore)
L Loughton (Challow and Childrey)
M Loughton (North-East Essex Alliance Cricket Association)
P Loughton (Chorley)
HK Lougman (Epsom)
M Louie (North Shields)
Louis (Kent Second XI)
Louis (Middlesex Colts)
Louis (Princethorpe College)
HW Louis (Hampton Wick Royal)
P Louis (scorer)
S Louis (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s, United Services Portsmouth)
S Louis (Bursledon)
S Louis (The Forty Club)
S Louis (Portchester)
E Louison (Ealing)
W Loukes (Sheffield Countryside Over-60s)
Loumitt (Army Cricket Association President's XI)
Lound (Hymers College, Hull)
C Lound (Hull and YPI)
C Lound (Hull)
G Lound (Hull and YPI)
G Lound (Canterbury Second XI)
G Lound (Hull)
C Loundes (Northumberland Colts)
MW Loundes (Western)
C Lounds (Northumberland)
G Lount (umpire)
G Lount (Hinckley and District)
R Lount (Bridlington)
S Lount (Bridlington)
Loup (Royal Armoured Corps Centre)
Loup (Ironsides)
Loup (Dorset Colts)
G Loup (Hampshire Hoggets)
M Loup (The Forty Club)
MDT Loup (Stowe School, Stowe Templars)
S Loup (Hampshire Hoggets, Hampshire Hogs, I Zingari)
T Loup (Hampshire Hoggets)
S Lourd (Taunton Deane)
C Lourenco (Hampstead)
C Lourenco (London Stock Exchange)
Lousada (Military)
A Lousada (The Forty Club)
AF Lousada (Club Cricket Conference, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Leys School)
APH Lousada (Worksop College)
APH Lousada (Sheffield Collegiate)
AR Lousada (Dover College)
T Lousada (Hertfordshire Over-50s Third XI)
WP Lousada (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Louseth (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
Lousley (Newbury)
CJ Louth (Boston, Bourne, Georges River, Grovedale, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s, Mount Clear, Northamptonshire Second XI, Woodhall Spa)
E Louth (South West Manchester Third XI)
JD Louth (Durham Academy, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s, Willington)
N Louth (Littleton and West Hill)
R Louth (Roysse's School, Abingdon Third XI)
A Loutit (umpire)
A Louw (Wanstead and Snaresbrook)
C Louw (Old Wimbledonians)
F Louw (Uxbridge)
F Louw (Kings Heath)
J Louw (Warlingham)
J Louw (Southern Cricket League)
J Louw (New Milton)
J Louw (Old Wimbledonians)
J Louw (Rushton)
JH Louw (Oxford University)
JH Louw (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Louw (Radlett)
W Louw (Finchley)
F Louwe (Devizes)
A Lov (scorer)
Lovat (Colonel Elliott's XI)
Lord Lovat (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Household Brigade)
Master of Lovat (Ampleforth College)
Lovatt (Camp Hill Old Edwardians, Camp Hill Old Edwardians Second XI)
Lovatt (Wiltshire Under-19s)
B Lovatt (scorer)
C Lovatt (Jesus College, Oxford, Staffordshire)
D Lovatt (Ilkeston and District)
E Lovatt (Seaford College)
GIM Lovatt (Dean Close School)
H Lovatt (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
H Lovatt (Wallasey)
I Lovatt (Hanley Tabernacle)
I Lovatt (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
J Lovatt (RACS)
J Lovatt (Hampshire Under-15s)
J Lovatt (Sneyd Colliery)
JMN Lovatt (Kent University)
KJ Lovatt (King's School, Canterbury)
PA Lovatt (Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
S Lovatt (Melton and District)
S Lovatt (Oldham)
S Lovatt (Seaford College and Masters)
SE Lovatt (Whitgift School)
T Lovatt (Dartford Grammar School)
W Lovatt (North Leicestershire League)
WH Lovatt (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
WH Lovatt (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
WH Lovatt (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
J Lovder (Purnell)
DGS Lovdon (City of London School)
Love (Canford School Second XI)
Love (Yorkshire Under-25s)
Love (Civil Service Women)
Love (Bourne)
Love (The Forty Club)
A Love (Ongar)
A Love (Stanford-le-Hope)
A Love (scorer)
A Love (Barrow Town)
A Love (Grays and Chadwell)
A Love (Waterlooville)
A Love (scorer)
B Love (Royal Navy Under-25s)
C Love (scorer)
C Love (Goodmayes and Blythswood)
C Love (Bishop's Castle)
C Love (Calmore Sports Second XI)
C Love (Podington)
CW Love (Mill Hill School)
D Love (Unsworth)
D Love (Bristol Bohemians)
D Love (Hampton Hill)
D Love (West Haddon)
D Love (Hampton Hill Second XI)
DJ Love (Durham Cricket Association, Durham Cricket Board, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
F Love (Bembridge)
G Love (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
G Love (JW Marsh's XI)
G Love (Calmore Wanderers)
G Love (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
G Love (Calmore and Tachbury Mount Wanderers)
GE Love (Winnington Park)
GF Love (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
GP Love (Wrekin College)
GR Love (Warwick School, Winnington Park)
GR Love (J Finch's XI)
GRL Love (SM Toyne's XI)
GRL Love (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
GRL Love (Northern Command)
GRS Love (Middlesex)
GRS Love (Northern Command)
H Love (Sussex)
H Love (Portsmouth Borough)
I Love (Everton)
I Love (Bawtry Second XI)
IM Love (Bawtry)
J Love (Trojans, Trojans Third XI)
J Love (Rishton Second XI)
J Love (scorer)
J Love (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
J Love (Oakham Second XI)
J Love (Oakham)
J Love (JW Marsh's XI)
J Love (York)
J Love (Incogniti)
J Love (North London)
J Love (Redlynch and Hale Under-13s)
J Love (York)
J Love (Royal Armoured Corps)
J Love (WH Laverton's XI)
JD Love (England, Lincolnshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Scotland, Yorkshire)
JHA Love (Mayfield Grange)
JR Love (The Forty Club)
JWA Love (Oxfordshire)
K Love (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Flamingo)
K Love (scorer)
K Love (Flamingo)
M Love (Hook and Newnham, Hook and Newnham Basics, Hook and Newnham Basics Third XI)
M Love (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
M Love (Optimists and Clifton)
M Love (Calmore Sports Third XI)
M Love (Horsford)
M Love (Wessex Stags)
M Love (Free Foresters)
M Love (St Crispin and Ryelands)
MJ Love (Hampshire Hogs)
P Love (scorer)
P Love (Bawtry, Bawtry Second XI)
R Love (Huddersfield New College)
R Love (York, Yorkshire Under-17s)
R Love (North Riding)
R Love (Hayle)
R Love (Vernon Carus Women)
R Love (York)
R Love (Wetherby and District Cricket League)
RHAD Love (Hampshire)
RT Love (Lincolnshire)
RT Love (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Love (scorer)
S Love (Bristol University)
S Love (I Zingari)
S Love (Bourne)
SJ Love (Street)
T Love (Scholes)
T Love (Woodlands Second XI)
T Love (York)
T Love (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Love (Wetherby and District Cricket League)
TJ Love (Felsted School)
G Loveall (Guildford Women)
AW Loveband (Cheltenham College)
AW Loveband (Devon and Somerset Wanderers)
FR Loveband (Sherborne School)
M Lovebody (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
G Lovedale (Ashford)
GM Lovedale (St Lawrence and Highland Court, Wye, Wye Second XI)
Loveday (Bungay Grammar School)
5 Loveday (Sussex Martlets)
A Loveday (Steppingley)
AS Loveday (Ibis)
AW Loveday (Redditch)
B Loveday (Norfolk Over-50s)
B Loveday (The Forty Club)
FA Loveday (Essex)
FW Loveday (Rossall School)
G Loveday (The Googlies)
G Loveday (Berkshire Gentlemen)
G Loveday (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
G Loveday (Finchampstead)
G Loveday (Berkshire Over-50s)
GA Loveday (Old Wykehamists)
GE Loveday (Berkshire)
J Loveday (Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
J Loveday (Mildenhall)
J Loveday (Suffolk Under-17s)
J Loveday (Finchampstead Fourth XI, Finchampstead Second XI)
J Loveday (Welney Croft)
JJ Loveday (Cambridgeshire)
M Loveday (Northumberland Women)
M Loveday (Tenterden)
M Loveday (Lancing Rovers)
M Loveday (Redlynch and Hale Under-13s)
MA Loveday (Winchester College)
RC Loveday (umpire)
S Loveday (Cambridgeshire Cricket Association)
SG Loveday (City of London School)
W Loveday (123rd Officer Cadet Training Regiment Royal Artillery)
Lovegrove (Oxfordshire)
Lovegrove (Corporation Transport)
Lovegrove (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
Lovegrove (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
A Lovegrove (scorer)
A Lovegrove (Ordnance Survey)
C Lovegrove (Tintagel)
C Lovegrove (Sparsholt)
D Lovegrove (Trent College)
E Lovegrove (umpire)
EW Lovegrove (Cheltenham College, Notts Amateurs, Suffolk)
EW Lovegrove (Friars)
FG Lovegrove (Neston)
G Lovegrove (Holmesdale Women, Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-13s Women B, Kent Under-15s Women)
G Lovegrove (umpire)
G Lovegrove (Ordnance Survey)
GW Lovegrove (Notts Amateurs)
H Lovegrove (Tonbridge School)
H Lovegrove (Holmesdale Second XI)
H Lovegrove (Egerton Park)
HL Lovegrove (Kent Women)
I Lovegrove (Worthies Sports)
J Lovegrove (Hayes Hurricanes Women, Kent Under-19s Women)
J Lovegrove (AWE Tadley)
KW Lovegrove (Swindon British Rail, Wiltshire)
L Lovegrove (Long Sutton)
M Lovegrove (Richings Park)
M Lovegrove (Odney)
N Lovegrove (umpire)
N Lovegrove (Chigwell School)
NC Lovegrove (Brentwood School)
O Lovegrove (scorer)
O Lovegrove (Hurst, Hurst Second XI)
P Lovegrove (scorer)
P Lovegrove (Great Baddow)
R Lovegrove (Ainsley)
R Lovegrove (Ansley Sports, Ansley Sports Second XI)
RAJ Lovegrove (umpire)
S Lovegrove (Hayes Hurricanes Women, Holmesdale Women, Kent Under-17s Women, Kent Under-19s Women)
S Lovegrove (Loughborough University Women)
S Lovegrove (Caversham and Sonning Common)
S Lovegrove (The Forty Club)
S Lovehart (Northumberland Under-15s)
Loveitt (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
B Loveitt (scorer)
FR Loveitt (Warwickshire)
FR Loveitt (Coventry)
HA Loveitt (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
HA Loveitt (Coventry)
N Loveitt (Bulkington)
Lovejoy (Wycliffe College)
A Lovejoy (umpire)
A Lovejoy (scorer)
B Lovejoy (umpire)
B Lovejoy (Nassington)
C Lovejoy (Eight Ash Green)
C Lovejoy (Tickhill)
C Lovejoy (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
JA Lovejoy (Abbotsholme School)
OJ Lovejoy (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Eight Ash Green, Frinton-on-Sea, Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
R Lovejoy (Great Bedwyn)
B Lovekin (Slough)
Lovel (Redoubtables Women)
Lovelace (14th Battalion, Manchester Regiment)
FEH Lovelace (King's School, Canterbury)
L Lovelace (scorer)
LR Lovelace (HD Swan's XI)
PLH Lovelace (King's School, Canterbury)
R Lovelace (Boston, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Skegness, Woodhall Spa)
RDW Lovelace (Royal Military College Sandhurst, Tonbridge School)
Loveland (Small Heath Britannia)
Loveland (Waterlooville)
C Loveland (Hellingly)
D Loveland (Hellingly)
GE Loveland (umpire)
H Loveland (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women)
H Loveland (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women)
ID Loveland (Portsmouth Grammar School)
P Loveland (scorer)
S Loveland (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby, Stewarts and Lloyds Corby Second XI)
SBA Loveland (HMS Ganges)
T Loveland (Maesteg Town, South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
W Loveland (Carmel and District)
Y Loveland (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women)
K Love lb (Calmore Sports Second XI)
Loveless (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
Loveless (Grantham Under-19s)
Loveless (Hardye's School)
B Loveless (Bramshaw Under-11s, Bramshaw Under-13s)
B Loveless (Bramshaw, Bramshaw Under-15s)
C Loveless (East Tytherley)
D Loveless (Bramshaw)
G Loveless (Nomansland, Nomansland)
G Loveless (scorer)
G Loveless (Nomansland)
G Loveless (Calmore Wanderers)
I Loveless (Bishopdown Farm)
I Loveless (Nomansland, Nomansland)
I Loveless (Calmore Wanderers)
I Loveless (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI)
I Loveless (Nomansland)
I Loveless (Bishopdown)
I Loveless (Calmore and Tachbury Mount Wanderers)
I Loveless (New Forest Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
I Loveless (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
J Loveless (Bramshaw Under-11s, Bramshaw Under-13s)
J Loveless (Nomansland)
J Loveless (Paultons Second XI, Paultons Under-15s, Paultons Under-17s)
J Loveless (Bramshaw)
JA Loveless (Wellington College)
K Loveless (scorer)
L Loveless (Nomansland)
M Loveless (Grantham)
M Loveless (Grantham)
ML Loveless (Wellington College)
P Loveless (Calmore Sports)
P Loveless (Calmore Wanderers)
P Loveless (Calmore Sports)
P Loveless (Wimborne)
P Loveless (scorer)
R Loveless (Bishopdown Farm)
R Loveless (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
R Loveless (Rydal, Rydal)
R Loveless (East Tytherley)
R Loveless (Calmore Sports)
R Loveless (Calmore Wanderers)
R Loveless (Ranks)
R Loveless (Calmore Sports)
R Loveless (Ashby)
R Loveless (Nomansland)
R Loveless (scorer)
R Loveless (Calmore and Tachbury Mount Wanderers)
R Loveless (Minstead)
S Loveless (scorer)
VW Loveless (Calmore and Tachbury Mount Wanderers, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Wanderers, Tachbury Mount Hospital)
Z Loveless (Calmore and Tachbury Mount Wanderers)
Loveley (umpire)
m Loveley (umpire)
Lovell (Cockfosters)
Lovell (Surrey)
Lovell (Royal Artillery)
Lovell (United Services Portsmouth)
Lovell (School of Gunnery)
Lovell (Royal Marines)
Lovell (Portsmouth Garrison)
Lovell (King Edward's School Birmingham)
Lovell (C Booth's Hampshire Colts)
Lovell (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
Lovell (Tanworth-in-Arden Second XI)
Lovell (Dartford Grammar School)
Lovell (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Lovell (umpire)
Lovell (Milton Abbey Old Boys)
Lovell (Surrey Women)
Lovell (Knutsford)
P Lovell (Miss) (Surrey Women)
A Lovell (Desborough Town)
A Lovell (Rothwell Town, Rothwell Town Second XI)
A Lovell (Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
A Lovell (Locks Heath, Locks Heath Second XI)
A Lovell (Wormelow)
A Lovell (Worthing Women)
A Lovell (Compton and Chandlers Ford Fourth XI)
A Lovell (Heyford)
AHL Lovell (Sherborne School)
AL Lovell (Southport and Birkdale)
B Lovell (Lincolnshire Junior Women, Lincolnshire Women)
B Lovell (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
B Lovell (Stamford School)
B Lovell (scorer)
B Lovell (Killamarsh Juniors Third XI)
BC Lovell (St Helens)
C Lovell (scorer)
C Lovell (Clevedon)
C Lovell (St Peter's School, York)
CC Lovell (Cornwall)
D Lovell (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Catford and Cyphers)
D Lovell (Somerset County Colts)
D Lovell (Northamptonshire)
D Lovell (Moseley Ashfield)
D Lovell (Harborne)
D Lovell (Ashton-under-Lyne)
D Lovell (Thornham)
D Lovell (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
D Lovell (Erlestoke and Coulston)
D Lovell (Bawtry)
D Lovell (Tickhill)
DJ Lovell (Wales Minor Counties)
E Lovell (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
E Lovell (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
E Lovell (Christ College, Brecon)
E Lovell (Southport and Birkdale)
E Lovell (Southport)
EH Lovell (Lansdown)
EL Lovell (Bromsgrove School)
F Lovell (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
F Lovell (Monkton Combe School)
F Lovell (Clapton)
GS Lovell (London Schools Cricket Association, Surrey Second XI)
H Lovell (scorer)
H Lovell (Durham Under-15s)
H Lovell (Suburban Clubs)
H Lovell (Wellow and Plaitford B Under-15s)
H Lovell (Islington Albion)
H Lovell (Warwick School Second XI)
H Lovell (Stamford School)
HP Lovell (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
J Lovell (scorer)
J Lovell (Ilminster)
J Lovell (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s, Heywood, Lancashire Academy, Milnrow, Royton)
J Lovell (East Tytherley, East Tytherley)
J Lovell (Barnes)
J Lovell (Ringwood, Ringwood)
J Lovell (Aldershot Military Police)
J Lovell (scorer)
J Lovell (Chiswick and Latymer)
J Lovell (St Peter's School, York)
J Lovell (Raunds Town, Raunds Town Second XI)
J Lovell (Milton Abbey School)
J Lovell (Milton Abbey Old Boys)
J Lovell (Milton Hornets)
J Lovell (Crowhurst Park)
Jo Lovell (Rye)
John Lovell (Rye)
JAF Lovell (The Forty Club)
JHP Lovell (Dorset Rangers)
JWH Lovell (Gloucestershire Second XI, The Forty Club)
JWH Lovell (The Forty Club)
K Lovell (Studley)
L Lovell (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
LE Lovell (Eastbourne)
M Lovell (Tollesbury)
M Lovell (Stokesley Second XI)
MJ Lovell (umpire)
P Lovell (Surrey Women)
P Lovell (Surrey Women Second XI)
P Lovell (scorer)
P Lovell (Tadkings Women)
P Lovell (umpire)
P Lovell (scorer)
P Lovell (Surrey Women Second XI)
P Lovell (Surrey Junior Women)
P Lovell (KDV Reichwald's XI)
P Lovell (Surrey Women)
P Lovell (Surrey Women A)
P Lovell (A Davies' XI)
P Lovell (Surrey Women Second XI)
P Lovell (KDV Reichwald's XI)
P Lovell (ME Hide's XI)
P Lovell (Surrey Women Invitation XI)
P Lovell (Surrey Women)
PA Lovell (England Women, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
PA Lovell (scorer)
PHP Lovell (Dorset Rangers)
PM Lovell (Surrey Women)
PRHP Lovell (Dorset)
R Lovell (Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
R Lovell (Monkton Combe School)
R Lovell (East Barnet Royal British Legion)
R Lovell (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
R Lovell (JW Page's XI)
R Lovell (Waifs and Strays)
RJ Lovell (Studley)
RL Lovell (Banbury)
RS Lovell (King's Sutton)
S Lovell (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S Lovell (Ampleforth College)
S Lovell (Tollesbury)
S Lovell (Ringmer)
S Lovell (Buxted Park)
S Lovell (Repton Pilgrims)
SCA Lovell (Ampleforth College)
T Lovell (Somerset Second XI)
W Lovell (Gloucestershire Second XI)
W Lovell (University of Southampton)
W Lovell (JW Page's XI)
W Lovell (Waifs and Strays)
W Lovell (Deddington)
WF Lovell (St John's College, Oxford)
WG Lovell (Essex)
WH Lovell (scorer)
WJ Lovell (King's Sutton)
WS Lovell (Leicester Ivanhoe)
H Lovelles (Old Decanians)
W Lovell-Hewitt (Minor Counties)
M Lovell-Smith (Bryanston School)
Lovelock (Bolsover)
Lovelock (Midhurst)
Lovelock (Langley Park School)
A Lovelock (Hampshire Collegiate School)
A Lovelock (Limpsfield Chart)
A Lovelock (Oxted and Limpsfield)
A Lovelock (Odiham and Greywell)
C Lovelock (West Surrey Colts)
C Lovelock (Odiham and Greywell)
CH Lovelock (Cornwall)
D Lovelock (Nassington)
F Lovelock (Cowley)
H Lovelock (Old Dunstonians, Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI, Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
I Lovelock (Hampshire Collegiate School)
J Lovelock (Surrey Colts)
J Lovelock (Braunton)
K Lovelock (Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
K Lovelock (Hook and Newnham Basics, Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI, Hook and Newnham Basics Third XI)
K Lovelock (Hampshire Cricket League)
K Lovelock (Basics-Polhill)
K Lovelock (Winchmore Hill Women)
K Lovelock (umpire)
M Lovelock (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
M Lovelock (Halls)
M Lovelock (Kew Second XI)
O Lovelock (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
O Lovelock (Highmoor)
RJ Lovelock (Cornwall)
S Lovelock (Hartley Country Club Second XI)
S Lovelock (Hook and Newnham Basics Fourth XI, Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI, Hook and Newnham Basics Third XI)
S Lovelock (Holmesdale Second XI)
SE Lovelock (Royal Air Force (Uxbridge))
AH Loveluck (Bath and Wells Clergy)
B Loveluck (Stockton Second XI)
B Loveluck (Frenchay)
B Loveluck (Winscombe)
Lovely (Dorset Rangers)
M Lovely (The Forty Club)
t Lovely (Upton cum Kexby)
T Lovely (Roses)
Loveman (Waterlooville Second XI)
J Loveman (Trojans)
P Loveman (Waterlooville)
J Lovens (JM Lillico's XI)
J Lover (Shropshire)
L Loverage (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
T Loverhill (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Loveridge (Bedworth)
Loveridge (Leeds University)
Loveridge (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Loveridge (Poole Grammar School)
A Loveridge (scorer)
A Loveridge (Old Edwardians Second XI)
B Loveridge (Romsey)
B Loveridge (Romsey Royal Tobys)
BF Loveridge (Hursley Park)
C Loveridge (Seaton)
C Loveridge (Painswick)
C Loveridge (Cambridge NCI)
C Loveridge (Clevedon)
C Loveridge (Twenty of the District)
D Loveridge (Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI)
D Loveridge (Kempton)
D Loveridge (Army Under-25s)
F Loveridge (Moseley)
F Loveridge (G Robey's XI)
G Loveridge (Highway)
G Loveridge (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI, Bedworth Third XI)
G Loveridge (Lutterworth Women, Lutterworth Women Second XI, Sileby Town Women)
G Loveridge (scorer)
J Loveridge (Davenham)
J Loveridge (scorer)
J Loveridge (Hursley Park)
J Loveridge (Hursley Park Second XI)
J Loveridge (Chertsey)
L Loveridge (Devon Under-17s)
M Loveridge (Carshalton)
M Loveridge (Kempton)
R Loveridge (Eton Ramblers)
RN Loveridge (Gloucester)
RN Loveridge (Gloucester City)
T Loveridge (Hursley Park)
T Loveridge (West End (Esher))
T Loveridge (The Stoics)
W Loveridge (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Staffordshire)
Lovering (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Lovering (St Philip's Grammar School, Birmingham Old Boys)
A Lovering (Shropshire)
J Lovering (Cadoxton, Glamorganshire, Jesus College, Oxford, Monmouth and District, South Wales, South Wales Cricket Club, Swansea)
N Lovering (Blackheath Wanderers City of London, City of London)
O Lovering (Wales Under-15s)
R Lovering (Glamorgan Under-17s, Sully Centurions, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s)
SGW Lovering (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
SWG Lovering (Northamptonshire Second XI, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
SWG Lovering (J Geary's XI)
G Loverock (umpire)
JH Loverock (Rugby)
J Loverodge (Hursley Park)
JA Lovesay (Dulwich)
JW Lovesay (Old Askeans)
M Lovesay (umpire)
P Lovesay (umpire)
P Lovesay (scorer)
CG Lovesey (Shobrooke)
M Lovesey (umpire)
M Lovesey (scorer)
P Lovesy (umpire)
P Lovesy (umpire)
Lovett (Ealing)
Lovett (Royal Artillery Hilsea)
Lovett (Royal Artillery Southern Division)
Lovett (Surrey Colts)
Lovett (Smethwick Second XI)
Lovett (West End)
Lovett (Wiltshire Under-19s)
A Lovett (Bradford Abbas)
A Lovett (Shepperton Women, Shepperton Women Second XI, Shepperton Women Third XI)
A Lovett (Lincolnshire Under-15s Women)
A Lovett (Liscard and District)
AC Lovett (Wallasey)
AS Lovett (Charterhouse School, Public Schools, Royal Air Force Air Training Corps, The Rest)
B Lovett (Nether Broughton)
C Lovett (West Surrey Colts)
C Lovett (Bishop's Waltham)
CA Lovett (umpire)
CC Lovett (Nether Broughton)
D Lovett (scorer)
D Lovett (Old Ipswichians)
FR Lovett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Lovett (Bishop's Waltham, Bishop's Waltham Second XI, Hambledon)
G Lovett (Dean Close School)
G Lovett (umpire)
I Lovett (Barclays Bank)
I Lovett (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
I Lovett (The Forty Club)
J Lovett (Radford)
J Lovett (scorer)
J Lovett (Notts Forest)
J Lovett (Suttoners)
J Lovett (Rudge-Whitworth)
J Lovett (Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
J Lovett (Wallasey)
Jack Lovett (St Cross Symondians)
Jack Lovett (Trojans, Trojans)
Jack Lovett (Sarisbury Athletic, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI)
James Lovett (Trojans)
Joe Lovett (Sarisbury Athletic)
Joe Lovitt (Fair Oak, Hampshire Under-17s, St Cross Symondians)
Joseph Lovett (Trojans)
JP Lovett (Hightown)
JT Lovett (Leicester Oxford)
JT Lovett (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
M Lovett (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
MT Lovett (umpire)
P Lovett (Wadhams)
R Lovett (New Cross Albion)
S Lovett (umpire)
S Lovett (Wokingham)
T Lovett (West Surrey Colts)
W Lovett (Leicester)
W Lovett (Hampshire Under-13s)
VA Lovett-Cameron (Edinburgh Academicals)
E Lovett Turner (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
E Lovett-Turner (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
N Lovett-Turner (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
LK Lovewell (Whitmore and Newcastle)
B Loveys (Krakatoa)
J Loveys (Sussex Women)
J Loveys (GA Morgan's XI)
S Loveys (J Wilkinson's XI)
G Lovgreen (Brooksbottom Second XI)
PGM Lovgreen (scorer)
HPS Lovibond (Sherborne School)
B Lovick (scorer)
D Lovick (umpire)
I Lovick (umpire)
M Lovick (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI)
M Lovick (Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
M Lovick (Oxfordshire Under-15s Women, Oxfordshire Under-17s Women)
P Lovick (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI, Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
R Lovick (Gentlemen of Essex)
S Lovick (Broughton)
I Lovie (Christ Church Orpington)
M Lovill (Charterhouse School)
M Lovimer (scorer)
Lovis (Longsight)
JD Lovis (Whitgift School)
I Lovrick (umpire)
G Lovsday (Berkshire Bantams)
Low (Kendal)
Low (Chatham)
Low (Twyning)
Low (Holbrook Park)
Low
Low (Surrey County Police)
Low (South Wales Borderers)
Low (Northern)
Low (Army Service Corps)
Low (3rd Border Regiment)
Low (Dartford Grammar School)
Low (Dorchester Casuals)
Low (Hardye's School)
A Low (Wiltshire Under-17s)
A Low (Highgate School)
A Low (Middlesex Colts)
A Low (Cowdrey Schools)
A Low (Biddestone)
A Low (Radley Rangers)
A Low (Marlow Second XI)
AAK Low (Radley College)
AC Low (The Forty Club)
AJ Low (Birmingham University, Kings Heath, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
AM Low (Silwood Park)
ARC Low (Denstone College)
ARG Low (Denstone College)
B Low (umpire)
C Low (Millhillians)
C Low (Essex Under-13s Women)
C Low (London Home Guard)
C Low (Redrice School)
CRT Low (Hampshire Hogs)
D Low (Gloucestershire Under-17s, Gloucestershire Under-19s)
D Low (scorer, umpire)
D Low (Frenchay)
D Low (Kidmore End)
E Low (Saffron Walden)
E Low (Old Wellingtonians)
EHD Low (Stowe School)
EHD Low (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
F Low (scorer)
FE Low (scorer)
G Low (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
G Low (Frenchay)
GC Low (OR Borradaile's XI)
GI Low (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GJ Low (Tonbridge School)
H Low (Butler XI)
HF Low (Norfolk)
HF Low (Great Yarmouth)
HH Low (G Wilson's XI)
J Low (Ratcliffe College)
J Low (Twyford and Ruscombe)
J Low (Brighton College)
JBT Low (South Wales Borderers)
JC Low (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
JD Low (Dover College)
K Low (Cambridge University Women)
M Low (Kangaroos)
M Low (Framlingham College)
M Low (Ryde School)
MCT Low (Hampshire Hogs, Old Amplefordians)
N Low (scorer)
P Low (Oakfield Third XI)
PC Low (Jesters)
R Low (Bath)
R Low (Essex)
R Low (Old Westminsters)
R Low (Lord Gnome's XI)
R Low (The Forty Club)
R Low (Box)
R Low (Old Westminsters)
S Low (SC Griffith's XI)
S Low (Hampshire Hogs)
W Low (Essex, Essex)
W Low (Bridgnorth)
WG Low (Dover College)
WJ Low (Huyton)
WJ Low (Formby)
WJ Low (Huyton)
WW Low (Bullingdon)
D Lowan (Trojans)
P Lowan (Hertfordshire County Council Chairman's XI)
CC Lowater (Sir J Cahn's XI)
G Lowbridge (Birmingham and District Cricket League)
GR Lowbridge (Quebec, Staffordshire)
Lowcock (Burnley)
D Lowcock (Colne)
HC Lowcock (Stowe School)
J Lowcock (Burnley)
LC Lowcock (Royal Air Force)
R Lowcock (Lowerhouse)
RL Lowcock (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
RL Lowcock (Western)
SR Lowcock (Edgbaston, Edgbaston Second XI)
W Lowcock (Colne)
J Lowde (Monkton Combe School)
Lowden (Bingley)
A Lowden (Kent Second XI)
B Lowden (Jason Gillespie Cricket Academy)
C Lowden (Glamorgan Under-19s)
G Lowden (umpire)
G Lowden (Dragonflies)
J Lowden (Welbeck)
JS Lowden (County Club)
JW Lowden (Bradford and Saltaire)
M Lowden (Cumbria Under-17s)
M Lowden (Harpenden, Messingham)
M Lowden (Wallingford)
M Lowden (Old Herefordians)
M Lowden (Workington)
M Lowden (Cookham Dean)
M Lowden (Hereford Cathedral School)
R Lowden (scorer)
T Lowden (Hampshire Hogs)
V Lowden (Anston Women, Derby Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
W Lowden (Durham School)
D Lowdes (Littleborough)
PG Lowdnes (Eton College)
H Lowdon (Northumberland Under-13s Women)
M Lowdon (Cumberland Development XI)
S Lowdon (Cumberland Senior Cricket League)
Lowe (Middlesex)
Lowe (Hampshire)
Lowe (umpire)
Lowe (umpire)
Lowe (Royal Engineers)
Lowe (North Yorkshire)
Lowe (Aston Manor)
Lowe (Sleaford)
Lowe (scorer)
Lowe (Rutland)
Lowe (New Oscott)
Lowe (Flint)
Lowe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Lowe (Shropshire)
Lowe (St John's Wood)
Lowe (Werneth)
Lowe (Astwood Bank)
Lowe (Southampton Institute, Southampton Solent University)
Lowe (Essex)
Lowe (Tettenhall College)
Lowe (Cestrian Club)
Lowe (Wolverhampton)
Lowe (Kings Norton)
Lowe (EM Child's XI)
Lowe (Queen's College, Birmingham)
Lowe (Burnley)
Lowe (Glamorgan)
Lowe (Royal Air Force Wittering)
Lowe (Edgbaston Parish)
Lowe (Oakham)
Lowe (Lymington Sunday XI)
Lowe (Pirelli)
Lowe (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
Lowe (Calmore and Tachbury Mount Wanderers)
Lowe (V Straker's XI)
Lowe (Droitwich)
Lowe (Twyning)
Lowe (Stourbridge Social)
Lowe (M Scott-Bowden's XI)
Lowe (Bristol University)
Lowe (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Lowe (Handsworth Wood)
Lowe (Military XI)
Lowe (6th King's Rifles and 10th Scottish Regiment)
Lowe (3rd South Lancashire Regiment Officers)
Lowe (3rd South Lancashire Regiment Officers)
Lowe (3rd South Lancashire Regiment)
Lowe (Reigate Grammar School)
Lowe (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
Lowe (Surrey Junior Women A)
Lowe (CM Read's XI)
Lowe (OM Andrews' XI)
Lowe (Oswestry Grammar School)
Lowe (King Edward's School Birmingham)
Lowe (Bootham School)
Lowe (Dorothy Opera Company)
Lowe (Horsham)
Lowe (Kidderminster Grammar School)
Lowe
A Lowe (Lowerhouse, Todmorden)
A Lowe (scorer)
A Lowe (Lancashire)
A Lowe (Middlesex Second XI)
A Lowe (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
A Lowe (Worcester City Under-16s)
A Lowe (Chesterfield)
A Lowe (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
A Lowe (Universities Athletic Union)
A Lowe (scorer)
A Lowe (Combined Counties XI)
A Lowe (Cambridge University Women)
A Lowe (Tenterden Second XI)
A Lowe (Godshill)
A Lowe (Wolviston, Wolviston Second XI)
A Lowe (Beccles Town)
A Lowe (St Helens)
A Lowe (South Wingfield)
A Lowe (Solihull Municipal Third XI)
A Lowe (Astwood Bank)
A Lowe (Denton West Second XI)
A Lowe (Brinscall Second XI)
A Lowe (Urmston Second XI)
A Lowe (Woodsetts)
A Lowe (Woodsetts Second XI, Woodsetts Third XI)
A Lowe (Quorn)
ACM Lowe (Old Blundellians)
ACW Lowe (Colwyn Bay, Denbighshire, North Wales)
AD Lowe (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
AD Lowe (Middlesex Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI, Richmond)
AE Lowe (Hampshire Hogs)
AH Lowe (Formby)
AJ Lowe (umpire)
AJ Lowe (Formby)
AL Lowe (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
AN Lowe (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
AP Lowe (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
AR Lowe (Sutton Valence School)
AS Lowe (Walsall YMF)
B Lowe (Cheltenham College)
B Lowe (Langleybury)
B Lowe (Bowdon Women)
B Lowe (Wallasey)
B Lowe (Blackheath)
B Lowe (umpire)
B Lowe (August Flies)
B Lowe (umpire)
B Lowe (umpire)
B Lowe (Grasshoppers)
BG Lowe (Stonyhurst College)
BJA Lowe (Ealing, Grenadier Guards, Public Schools, Rossall School, Surrey Second XI)
BJL Lowe (Oxford University Authentics)
BM Lowe (Cheshire)
BM Lowe (Wigan)
BM Lowe (Cheadle Hulme)
BM Lowe (Lytham)
BTL Lowe (Sussex Martlets)
C Lowe (Derbyshire)
C Lowe (Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI)
C Lowe (Darwen)
C Lowe (Hudson's Hollywood XI)
C Lowe (scorer)
C Lowe (Bedford Modern School)
C Lowe (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI, Buckinghamshire Over-60s, Buckinghamshire Over-60s Second XI)
C Lowe (Sutton Coldfield)
C Lowe (Leicestershire Second XI)
C Lowe (scorer)
C Lowe (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
C Lowe (Emsworth Third XI)
C Lowe (Worsley Second XI)
C Lowe (Trentside)
C Lowe (Maidenhead and Bray)
C Lowe (Merrow)
C Lowe (Merstham)
C Lowe (East Grinstead)
C Lowe (Worsley, Worsley Second XI, Worsley Third XI)
C Lowe (Taplow)
C Lowe (umpire)
C Lowe (Bedford Women)
C Lowe (Berkshire Bantams)
C Lowe (The Forty Club)
C Lowe (Banstead)
C Lowe (Whitgift School)
C Lowe (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
C Lowe (Harold Wood Fourth XI)
C Lowe (Oakamoor)
CAH Lowe (Dulwich College)
CH Lowe (Lutterworth)
CJ Lowe (Territorial Army)
CM Lowe (Gloucestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oundle Rovers, Oundle School, Oxfordshire)
CN Lowe (Dulwich College)
CW Lowe (scorer)
D Lowe (Hertfordshire)
D Lowe (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI)
D Lowe (Horseheath)
D Lowe (Knebworth Park)
D Lowe (Bristol, Optimists and Clifton)
D Lowe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Lowe (Dorset Under-13s Women)
D Lowe (Little Stoke)
D Lowe (Liverpool)
D Lowe (Kew)
D Lowe (Stratford-upon-Avon)
D Lowe (Langleybury)
D Lowe (Hightown)
D Lowe (umpire)
D Lowe (Wolverhampton Second XI)
D Lowe (Aston Manor)
D Lowe (IBM Hursley)
D Lowe (Hull Town)
D Lowe (Pirelli General)
D Lowe (Kidmore End Third XI)
D Lowe (Abington)
D Lowe (Netherton)
D Lowe (Rushwick)
D Lowe (St Helens Town)
D Lowe (Westleigh, Westleigh Second XI)
D Lowe (Worsley, Worsley Second XI, Worsley Third XI)
D Lowe (Kingsclere)
D Lowe (Loughborough Grammar School)
D Lowe (King Edward's Grammar School Five Ways)
D Lowe (Kidmore End)
D Lowe (The Forty Club)
D Lowe (Wellingborough School)
D Lowe (scorer)
DA Lowe (St Helens)
DBD Lowe (Winchester College)
DBD Lowe (Old Wykehamists)
DF Lowe (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Shropshire, Shropshire Club and Ground, Wolverhampton)
DG Lowe (Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI, Halesowen Third XI)
DGA Lowe (Highgate School)
Megan Lowe (England Women)
E Lowe (Essex Second XI)
E Lowe (Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s)
E Lowe (Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Guildford, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Surrey Under-13s)
E Lowe (Rowland United)
E Lowe (Havant Second XI)
E Lowe (United Services Portsmouth, United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
E Lowe (Matlock)
E Lowe (Gateshead Fell)
E Lowe (British Empire XI)
E Lowe (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University)
E Lowe (Old Wellingtonians, Wellington College)
E Lowe (Burghley Park)
E Lowe (Denby)
E Lowe (Blackheath)
E Lowe (North Middlesex)
E Lowe (Denby)
E Lowe (August Flies)
E Lowe (Durham University)
E Lowe (Free Foresters)
E Lowe (Guards)
E Lowe (Hampshire Cricket Academy)
E Lowe (Denby Second XI)
E Lowe (Cheshire County Colts)
E Lowe (Colchester and East Essex)
E Lowe (Aston Villa Football Club)
E Lowe (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
EA Lowe (Lewes Priory)
EAS Lowe (ND Impey's XI)
EJ Lowe (Oxfordshire)
EJ Lowe (Tynedale)
EJ Lowe (Rugby Meteors)
EJ Lowe (Headmasters' Conference Northern Schools)
EJ Lowe (Monmouthshire)
EJA Lowe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ER Lowe (Leicestershire Second XI)
F Lowe (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
F Lowe (Shugborough)
F Lowe (North Staffordshire, North Staffordshire Hunt)
F Lowe (Loughborough Park)
F Lowe (Winnington Park Second XI)
F Lowe (Staffordshire Hunt)
F Lowe (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
F Lowe (Limpsfield Chart)
FC Lowe (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
FF Lowe (umpire)
FJ Lowe (Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club)
FL Lowe (Lincoln)
FN Lowe (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire)
FS Lowe (Kent Second XI)
FW Lowe (Notts Castle)
G Lowe (Derbyshire)
G Lowe (umpire)
G Lowe (Morton Colliery)
G Lowe (Tonbridge School)
G Lowe (MB Duggan's XI)
G Lowe (British Transport Club (Southampton))
G Lowe (Wembdon)
G Lowe (The Forty Club)
G Lowe (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
GDC Lowe (Wiltshire Queries)
GE Lowe (Yorkshire)
GH Lowe (Leicestershire, Leicestershire Club and Ground)
GH Lowe (Boughton Hall)
GH Lowe (Stamford School Country House and School House)
GH Lowe (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
GP Lowe (Edgbaston)
GR Lowe (Boughton Hall)
GRH Lowe (Leicestershire Public Schools)
H Lowe (West Midlands Women)
H Lowe (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
H Lowe (Barnt Green)
H Lowe (Queen's College, Birmingham)
H Lowe (Bluemantles)
H Lowe (Kings Heath)
H Lowe (Redditch)
H Lowe (Kirk Langley)
H Lowe (Denstone College)
H Lowe (Puddletown Women)
H Lowe (Royal Air Force Women)
H Lowe (Northwood)
H Lowe (Betley)
H Lowe (Grannies)
HF Lowe (Hampshire)
HG Lowe (King Edward's School Birmingham)
HJ Lowe (Denstone College)
HP Lowe (Westminster School)
HP Lowe (Monmouthshire)
HS Lowe (Berkshire)
HS Lowe (Radley College Common Room, Shrewsbury School)
HW Lowe
I Lowe (Derby and District Cricket Association, Derbyshire Club and Ground)
I Lowe (Incogniti)
I Lowe (Exning)
I Lowe (Delph and Dobcross)
IM Lowe (Chester Boughton Hall)
IW Lowe (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of South Hampshire, Gentlemen of the South)
J Lowe (Surrey Second XI)
J Lowe (scorer)
J Lowe (Sussex)
J Lowe (North)
J Lowe (Whitmore and Newcastle)
J Lowe (North Middlesex)
J Lowe (Southport, Wigan)
J Lowe (Old Trafford)
J Lowe (Enfield)
J Lowe (Manchester)
J Lowe (umpire)
J Lowe (Lymington Second XI)
J Lowe (umpire)
J Lowe (Stainsby Hall)
J Lowe (Leicester Belvoir United)
J Lowe (Weybridge)
J Lowe (Hightown)
J Lowe (South Hants Club)
J Lowe (Lancashire Colts)
J Lowe (Band of Brothers)
J Lowe (Brockenhurst)
J Lowe (Nuneaton Second XI)
J Lowe (Liverpool)
J Lowe (Cambridgeshire Cricket Association)
J Lowe (Wembdon)
J Lowe (Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
J Lowe (Lymington)
J Lowe (Quarndon)
J Lowe (Merstham)
J Lowe (Merstham)
J Lowe (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
J Lowe (Edwinstowe, Edwinstowe Second XI)
J Lowe (Wickersley Old Village)
J Lowe (umpire)
J Lowe (Wigan)
J Lowe (Army Air Corps)
J Lowe (Brighton College)
J Lowe (Middlesbrough Second XI)
J Lowe (IBM South Hants)
J Lowe (Twyford and Ruscombe)
J Lowe (Totton and Eling Second XI)
J Lowe (Formby)
Jake Lowe (Quarndon, Quarndon Second XI)
Josh Lowe (Quarndon, Quarndon Second XI)
JA Lowe (Durham)
JB Lowe (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Colts)
JC Lowe (Kensington Park)
JC Lowe (University College School)
JC Lowe (Wallasey)
JC Lowe (Andover)
JCM Lowe (Oxford University, Warwickshire)
JCM Lowe (JCM Lowe's XI)
JE Lowe (umpire)
JE Lowe (Milnrow)
JF Lowe (Cestrian Club)
JH Lowe (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)
JH Lowe (Formby)
JL Lowe (Gloucestershire Second XI)
JL Lowe (Royal Air Force)
JM Lowe (Lancing College)
JN Lowe (umpire)
JP Lowe (Cambridge University)
JP Lowe (Army)
JR Lowe (Yorkshire)
JR Lowe (Southwark Clergy)
JR Lowe (Boughton Hall)
JS Lowe (Liverpool University, Universities Athletic Union)
JW Lowe (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of South Hampshire, Gentlemen of the South, Leeds, South Hampshire)
JW Lowe (Kirkstall Educational)
K Lowe (East Midlands Women, Emeralds, England Women, Nottinghamshire Women)
K Lowe (Worcestershire Second XI)
K Lowe (Tamworth)
K Lowe (Whitmore and Newcastle)
K Lowe (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
K Lowe (scorer)
K Lowe (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI)
K Lowe (Worsley Second XI, Worsley Third XI)
K Lowe (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
K Lowe (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women)
K Lowe (Caldy)
K Lowe (Glapwell Colliery Third XI)
KM Lowe (Oundle Rovers)
L Lowe (Staffordshire)
L Lowe (Staffordshire)
L Lowe (Gentlemen of the South)
L Lowe (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
L Lowe (North Staffordshire)
L Lowe (Sirens)
L Lowe (St Augustine's)
LHH Lowe (Westminster School)
M Lowe (umpire)
M Lowe (Wickersley Old Village)
M Lowe (Lancashire and Cheshire Women)
M Lowe (Eton College)
M Lowe (Notts Unity Casuals)
M Lowe (Southwell)
M Lowe (Porthill Park)
M Lowe (Wellingborough School)
M Lowe (Old Amplefordians)
M Lowe (umpire)
M Lowe (Burley Second XI)
M Lowe (Hightown)
M Lowe (Midlands Women)
M Lowe (Birmingham Women)
M Lowe (Shroton)
M Lowe (Redcar)
M Lowe (scorer)
M Lowe (Sunbury Squires)
M Lowe (Edwinstowe, Edwinstowe Second XI)
M Lowe (umpire)
M Lowe (Netherton)
M Lowe (Formby)
M Lowe (Milton)
M Lowe (Nottinghamshire Colts, Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
M Lowe (Dukesmead Women)
M Lowe (Clipstone Welfare)
M Lowe (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
M Lowe (MB Townsend's XI)
M Lowe (MA Pollard's XI)
M Lowe (GA Morgan's XI)
M Lowe (EA Vokes' XI)
M Lowe (Over-30s Women)
M Lowe (Under-30s Women)
M Lowe (HE Archdale's XI)
M Lowe (Northampton Saints Fifth XI, Northampton Saints Second XI)
M Lowe (Wolviston, Wolviston Second XI)
M Lowe (Stone SP)
Muriel Lowe (England Women)
MA Lowe (scorer)
MG Lowe (Kenilworth)
MRJ Lowe (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
N Lowe (Keynsham)
N Lowe (Bolton School)
N Lowe (Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
N Lowe (Hampton School)
N Lowe (Plymstock)
NC Lowe (Birmingham University)
ND Lowe (scorer)
O Lowe (Walmley Third XI)
P Lowe (Church)
P Lowe (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Loughborough Town)
P Lowe (Bristol and District Cricket Association)
P Lowe (Quarndon)
P Lowe (May and Baker)
P Lowe (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
P Lowe (Guards)
P Lowe (Barnt Green Third XI)
P Lowe (Westleigh, Westleigh Second XI)
P Lowe (scorer)
P Lowe (Bolton, Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
P Lowe (Westleigh Second XI)
P Lowe (Royal Air Force Women)
P Lowe (Brinscall)
P Lowe (Brinscall, Brinscall Second XI)
P Lowe (Loughborough Town Second XI)
PE Lowe (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
PEN Lowe (Northumberland Juniors)
PJ Lowe (Warwickshire)
PJH Lowe (Charterhouse School)
PW Lowe (Eastbourne College)
R Lowe (Sussex)
R Lowe (scorer)
R Lowe (Enfield)
R Lowe (Roe Green)
R Lowe (Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI)
R Lowe (Epsom)
R Lowe (Dorset Under-13s Women, Dorset Under-15s Women)
R Lowe (Old Wellingtonians)
R Lowe (Hursley Park)
R Lowe (Matlock)
R Lowe (Morley Second XI)
R Lowe (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
R Lowe (Teddington)
R Lowe (Nether Whitacre)
R Lowe (Boughton Hall)
R Lowe (Pershore)
R Lowe (United Services Portsmouth, United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
R Lowe (Cleckheaton Second XI)
R Lowe (August Flies)
R Lowe (Bath)
R Lowe (Killamarsh Juniors, Killamarsh Juniors Second XI)
R Lowe (Frome)
R Lowe (Weoley Hill)
R Lowe (Westleigh, Westleigh Second XI)
R Lowe (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
R Lowe (Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
R Lowe (Shropshire)
R Lowe (The Forty Club)
R Lowe (The Stoics)
R Lowe (Aston Villa Football Club)
R Lowe (Epsom)
RCM Lowe (Old Blundellians)
REA Lowe (Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s, Surrey Young Cricketers)
REA Lowe (Wanderers)
RF Lowe (Surrey)
RF Lowe (Oxton)
RG Lowe (The Tramps)
RGH Lowe (Cambridge University, Kent)
RGH Lowe (Free Foresters)
RGH Lowe (LG Crawley's XI)
RH Lowe (The Rest)
RM Lowe (St Bees School)
RO Lowe (Merchant Taylors' School)
RW Lowe (Warwickshire Second XI)
RW Lowe (Felsted School)
S Lowe (Nottinghamshire)
S Lowe (umpire)
S Lowe (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
S Lowe (Barton-under-Needwood)
S Lowe (United Services)
S Lowe (Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
S Lowe (Wirksworth and Middleton)
S Lowe (umpire)
S Lowe (Liverpool University)
S Lowe (Wellingborough)
S Lowe (Old Netley, Old Netley Second XI)
S Lowe (Vosper Thornycroft Second XI)
S Lowe (Vosper Thornycroft)
S Lowe (Worsley, Worsley Second XI, Worsley Third XI)
S Lowe (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
S Lowe (Conisbrough)
S Lowe (Astley and Tyldesley)
S Lowe (Old Netley and Highfield Second XI)
SJ Lowe (Hertfordshire, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
SWD Lowe (Solihull School)
T Lowe (Nottinghamshire)
T Lowe (Northamptonshire Second XI)
T Lowe (Astwood Bank)
T Lowe (scorer)
T Lowe (WL Wilson's XI)
T Lowe (Cheshire Gentlemen)
T Lowe (Sandford St Martin)
T Lowe (Blythe)
T Lowe (Wedgwood)
T Lowe jun (Church)
T Lowe sen (Church, Rishton)
TA Lowe (Lancashire)
TB Lowe (Bestwood Park, Mansfield, Sutton-in-Ashfield)
TBW Lowe (South Wales Borderers)
TE Lowe (Burton-on-Trent)
TJ Lowe (Lloyds Bank)
W Lowe (Shropshire)
W Lowe (umpire)
W Lowe (August Flies)
W Lowe (United Master Butchers' Club)
W Lowe (Thrumpton Women)
W Lowe (Wellington College)
W Lowe (Merrow)
W Lowe (Blackheath)
W Lowe (Long Eaton Town)
W Lowe (Rugby School)
W Lowe (Hightown)
W Lowe (Wanderers)
W Lowe (Judge Chalmers' XI)
W Lowe (Grasshoppers)
W Lowe (Earl Vane's XI)
WG Lowe (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)
WG Lowe (Mr Instone's XI)
WG Lowe (FA Instone's XI)
WGH Lowe (Nottinghamshire)
WH Lowe (Southampton Touring Club)
WH Lowe (Derby School)
WJ Lowe (Formby)
WJA Lowe (Middlesex Second XI)
WM Lowe (Oundle School)
WS Lowe (Huyton)
WW Lowe (Cambridge University, Worcestershire)
WW Lowe (Burghley Park)
WW Lowe (SR James' XI)
Y Lowe (scorer)
Y Lowe (Civil Service Women, Sussex Women Second XI)
PW Lowe-Holmes (Adastrians)
L Lowe-Houghton (Gorran)
Lowel (M Scott-Bowden's XI)
Lowell (Army Cricket Association President's XI)
E Lowell (North Staffordshire and District Cricket League)
EJ Lowell (Staffordshire)
Lowen (The Mandarins)
CT Lowen (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Herefordshire, Leicestershire Second XI, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University Second XI, Loughborough Town, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Sully Centurions, Swansea, Wales Minor Counties, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-16s)
D Lowen (AW Moss' XI)
M Lowen (Brentham, Middlesex Under-17s)
M Lowen (Middlesex Over-60s)
M Lowen (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Lowen (Southgate)
P Lowen (Loughborough University)
Lowenberg (Wyggeston Grammar School)
Lower (Greenwich Pensioners with One Arm)
Lower (Weston-super-Mare)
Lower (Seaford College)
Lower (Southgate)
C Lower (Calne)
C Lower (Army Women)
D Lower (Somerset Second XI)
G Lower (Dauntsey's School)
I Lower (Southwater)
J Lower (Hornsey)
J Lower (Wellingborough School)
J Lower (Old Wellingburians)
J Lower (Kangaroos)
M Lower (Darlington)
M Lower (Sedgefield)
M Lowers (Harlow Town)
PD Lowers (Bradfield College)
T Lowersedge (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Lowerson (Bedford Modern School)
AC Lowerson (scorer)
G Lowerson (New Durham County League)
L Lowerson (Bretforton)
RO Lowerson (Durham)
TR Lowerson (Durham)
W Lowerson (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
C Lowerson-Marshall (Seaham Harbour)
Lowerton (Eppleton)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive