CricketArchive

England Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

D Lowery (Bexhill, Kent Second XI, Sussex Second XI)
JH Lowery (umpire)
N Lowery (Irlam Second XI)
RJ Lowery (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
S Lowery (Cleethorpes)
S Lowery (Cambridge University Women)
SN Lowery (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
TB Lowery (Durham Club and Ground)
Lowes (South Eastern District)
A Lowes (umpire)
AJ Lowes (Malvern College)
C Lowes (Read)
E Lowes (Northumberland)
E Lowes (Read)
EP Lowes (Leicester Thursday Half-Holiday)
G Lowes (umpire)
J Lowes (Durham)
PD Lowes (Bradfield College)
T Lowes (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley)
R Lowin (Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
R Lowin (Waresley)
S Lowing (Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI, Women's Cricket Association)
A Lowings (Durham, Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground)
A Lowings (umpire)
RD Lowings (Bedfordshire, Essex Second XI)
Lowis (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
P Lowis (scorer)
SP Lowis (Benwell)
S Lowler (Woodbank)
GW Lowles (Middlesex, Surrey)
Lowman (2nd Life Guards)
CD Lowman (Dorset Women)
J Lowman (Bristol Schoolmasters)
J Lowman (Doves Musical Society)
J Lowman (Totton and Eling Under-13s)
J Lowman (Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI, Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI)
P Lowman (Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI, Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI)
R Lowman (Calmore Sports)
R Lowman (scorer)
T Lowman (Harrogate)
J Lown (Swaffham)
M Lown (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
B Lowndes (East Staffordshire)
BP Lowndes (Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
CP Lowndes (Burslem, ECB Under-19s, Middlesex Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers, North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Under-17s, Staffordshire Under-19s, Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
D Lowndes (Wirksworth and Middleton)
HN Lowndes (Birkenhead Park, Rossall School)
J Lowndes (Little Stoke, North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League, Porthill Park)
M Lowndes (Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
NS Lowndes (Huntingdonshire Over-50s, Lincolnshire Over-50s)
PG Lowndes (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, I Zingari)
PJ Lowndes (Dorset, Dorset A, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association)
R Lowndes (Oxford University)
R Lowndes (Market Deeping)
R Lowndes (Bradfield Waifs)
R Lowndes (Eton College)
RH Lowndes (Uppingham School)
S Lowndes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Lowndes (Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
S Lowndes (Burslem)
WFL Lowndes (London County)
WGLF Lowndes (Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Hampshire, Harlequins, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
WH Lowndes (Duke of Edinburgh's XI)
CE Lownds (Anonymus, Corbridge, Gentlemen of Northumberland, Northumberland, Northumberland)
D Lownds (Derby Training College)
P Lownds (Staffordshire Young Cricketers)
TEE Lownds (Cambridge University Nomads)
A Lowrey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Lowrey (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Lowrey (Eton Ramblers)
MJ Lowrey (Cambridge University, Middlesex Cricket Board)
SM Lowrey (Marylebone Cricket Club Women, Oxford University Women)
J Lowrie (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
J Lowrie (Hawarden Park Women)
Lowry (Leamington)
F Lowry (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HW Lowry (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Lowry (Falmouth Second XI)
L Lowry (Ilkeston Rutland)
L Lowry (Offchurch-Lapworth, Offchurch-Lapworth Second XI)
M Lowry (Middlesex County Cricket League)
MA Lowry (Western Command)
P Lowry (Westcliff-on-Sea)
R Lowry (Offchurch-Lapworth Second XI)
T Lowry (Worcestershire)
TR Lowry (The Forty Club)
VC Lowry (Sutton Valence School)
WM Lowry (The Leys School)
FA Lowson (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire)
K Lowson (Durham)
LE Lowson (Devon)
RW Lowson (Durham, Durham Amateurs)
AJ Lowth (Gentlemen, Oxford University)
GT Lowth (Eton College)
D Lowthain (Sale Moor Second XI)
A Lowther (Civil Defence Services and Police, Combined Services XI)
A Lowther (Billingshurst)
A Lowther (Marylebone Cricket Club, Westminster School)
B Lowther (Horton House Women)
CP Lowther (FJ Hennessy's XI)
CW Lowther (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Lowther (Durham Senior Cricket League, Eppleton)
D Lowther (Northumberland Schoolboys)
DR Lowther (Durham, Northumberland Schools)
H Lowther (Bedfordshire)
H Lowther (Bohemians)
HC Lowther (Gentlemen, Hampshire, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
IM Lowther (Mill Hill School)
J Lowther (Lords and Commons, Westminster School)
JW Lowther (Athenaeum, Bedfordshire)
M Lowther (Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Young Cricketers)
N Lowther (Durham University)
N Lowther (Sefton)
WB Lowther (Durham, Northumberland Schools)
J Lowther-Pinkerton (Pilgrims)
J Lowther-Price (Pilgrims)
A Lowthian (Sale Moor)
C Lowthian (Sale Moor Second XI)
Lowton (Royal Air Force)
G Lowton (Dorset Over-50s)
Loxley (Harborne Kingsley)
Loxley (Harborne)
NR Loxley (Leicestershire Second XI)
R Loxley (Castle Bromwich Second XI)
T Loxley (Billingshurst)
W Loxley (Inkberrow)
WJ Loxley (Harborne Second XI)
Loxton (Bristol Police)
DFA Loxton (Ipswich School)
E Loxton (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
GG Loxton (The Forty Club)
J Loxton (Hampstead)
J Loxton (Steetley)
M Loxton (Wokingham Second XI)
FDL Loy (Repton School)
J Loy (Bacup)
HC Loyd (Army)
R Loyd (Suffolk Under-13s Women)
MJ Loydall (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Juniors, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s)
MB Loye (Auckland, England, Lancashire, Northamptonshire)
A Loynds (Frindsbury Second XI, Lordswood Second XI)
J Loyne (Maidenhead and Bray)
JD Loyo Mayo (King Edward's School Birmingham)
I Loze (Royal Air Force)
Luard (Petworth)
Luard (Gentlemen of West Kent)
Luard (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Luard (Royal Artillery)
Luard (Artillery Club)
A Luard (Lincolnshire)
AJH Luard (Gloucestershire, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AS Luard (Suffolk)
BE Luard (Wellington College)
BG Luard (Eastbourne College)
C Luard (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
CE Luard (Gentlemen of Kent, Knickerbockers, Royal Engineers)
CH Luard (Oriental Club)
FG Luard (Marylebone Cricket Club, Milverton, Rossall School, Rugby, Rugby Town)
G Luard (Oriental Club)
GA Luard (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Lincolnshire, Louth, Newark)
JCE Luard (Rugby School)
LD Luard (Royal Academy of Arts)
M Luard (Durham Light Infantry)
R Luard (Royal Artillery)
M Lubas (Radcliffe)
A Lubbock (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of the South, I Zingari, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, South)
AB Lubbock (Cornwall, Eton College)
BW Lubbock (Eton Ramblers, Preston Hall)
C Lubbock (Trinity College, Oxford)
C Lubbock (Norfolk Over-50s)
CWS Lubbock (Northamptonshire, Oxford University)
E Lubbock (Gentlemen of Kent, I Zingari, Kent)
F Lubbock (Eton Ramblers, Southgate)
H Lubbock (Eton Ramblers)
HH Lubbock (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
HJ Lubbock (I Zingari, Rooksnest, Sevenoaks Vine)
J Lubbock (Eton Ramblers, Lords and Commons, Marylebone Cricket Club, West Kent)
J Lubbock (Rutland)
JB Lubbock (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, I Zingari, Oxford University Freshmen)
M Lubbock (Eton College)
N Lubbock (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent)
R Lubbock (Eton College)
R Lubbock (RL Knight's XI)
RH Lubbock (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
RL Lubbock (Leicestershire Public Schools)
S Lubbock (Sussex Women)
W Lubbock (Eton Ramblers)
W Lubbock (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
C Lubick (Surrey Under-25s)
C Luca (Wrea Green)
Lucas (Coulsdon)
Lucas (Northampton)
Lucas (Derbyshire Friars)
A Lucas (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
A Lucas (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
A Lucas (Clarendon Park)
A Lucas (Bentley)
A Lucas (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
A Lucas (Knowle)
A Lucas (Church Second XI)
A Lucas (West Women)
A Lucas (Weston Colville)
AC Lucas sen (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Surrey)
AG Lucas (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AP Lucas (Cambridge University, England, Essex, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Gentlemen of the South, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Orleans Club, South, Surrey)
B Lucas (Borough of Twickenham)
B Lucas (Longton)
B Lucas (Quatt Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women)
B Lucas (Kenilworth Wardens Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women, Warwickshire Under-17s Women)
B Lucas (Slough)
BC Lucas (Universities Athletic Union)
BCD Lucas (umpire)
BJ Lucas (Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire)
C Lucas (Prince's Club)
C Lucas (Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
C Lucas (umpire)
C Lucas (South Hants Club)
CA Lucas (Anomalies, Upper Tooting)
CBD Lucas (umpire)
CD Lucas (Middlesex Colts)
CE Lucas (Cambridge University, Sussex)
CF Lucas (Gentlemen of the South, Hampshire)
CJ Lucas (Middlesex, Sussex)
CM Lucas (Dorset)
CR Lucas (Gloucestershire Gypsies, Oxfordshire, St John's School, Leatherhead)
D Lucas (Harold Wood)
D Lucas (Oxford City)
D Lucas (Ashurst)
D Lucas (Blackheath Fourth XI)
DK Lucas (Herefordshire)
DS Lucas (Northamptonshire, Nottinghamshire, Worcestershire, Yorkshire)
E Lucas (Royston)
E Lucas (Brighton College)
EJ Lucas (Marylebone Cricket Club, Vale of Aylesbury)
EL Lucas (Jesus College, Cambridge, Marylebone Cricket Club, Warnham Court)
EM Lucas (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Horsham, Maiden Erlegh, Rooksnest, Shavington, Shropshire, Warnham Court)
FC Lucas (Kent)
FE Lucas (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
FF Lucas (Quidnuncs)
FGL Lucas (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Marylebone Cricket Club, Warnham Court)
FM Lucas (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Sussex)
G Lucas (Glamorgan Young Cricketers)
GC Lucas (Marylebone Cricket Club, Straits Settlements)
GC Lucas (Malvern College)
GF Lucas (Wimborne Grammar School)
GF Lucas (Grayshott)
GH Lucas (Birmingham Messiah)
GME Lucas (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Lucas (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Militia Officers, St George's Hospital)
H Lucas (Old Amplefordians)
H Lucas (umpire)
H Lucas (Selly Oak)
H Lucas (Woodbank Second XI)
HF Lucas (Royal Air Force)
HF Lucas (Royal Engineers)
HRP Lucas (Sir JP Getty's XI)
HT Lucas (Marlborough College, Ripon, Warnham Court, Warwickshire)
I Lucas (Cumberland)
I Lucas (Cumbria Over-50s)
IM Lucas (Combined Services)
J Lucas (Oxfordshire)
J Lucas (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
J Lucas (Universities Athletic Union)
J Lucas (Warwickshire Under-13s)
J Lucas (Preston)
J Lucas (Cuckney)
J Lucas (Preston Ramblers)
J Lucas (Dorset Under-13s Women, Dorset Under-18s Women)
J Lucas (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
J Lucas (Wanstead)
J Lucas (Glamorgan)
J Lucas (Kenilworth Wardens Women)
J Lucas (Cuckney Second XI)
JC Lucas (Wiltshire)
JC Lucas (Leamington)
JM Lucas (Royal Navy)
JM Lucas (Northamptonshire)
JV Lucas (Devizes Recreation)
JWN Lucas (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Brixworth, Northamptonshire Cricket Board, Northamptonshire Under-19s, Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI)
K Lucas (Gosport Borough)
L Lucas (Warwickshire and Staffordshire League)
L Lucas (Brockenhurst Second XI)
LW Lucas (Rugby, The Forty Club)
M Lucas (Himley)
M Lucas (Timperley)
M Lucas (umpire)
M Lucas (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
M Lucas (Fletching)
MD Lucas (Bristol United Banks Second XI)
MP Lucas (Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
MR Lucas (Ainsdale)
N Lucas (Clifton College)
O Lucas (Esher)
P Lucas (Old Amplefordians)
P Lucas (Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
P Lucas (Scorpions)
P Lucas (Offham Second XI)
PB Lucas (Stowe School)
PM Lucas (Norfolk)
PTE Lucas (Sir JP Getty's XI)
R Lucas (Belhus)
R Lucas (Dorset Under-13s Women)
RA Lucas (Old Edwardians)
RC Lucas (Radley College)
RE Lucas (Kidderminster)
RJ Lucas (Solihull School)
RJ Lucas (Eton College, I Zingari, Maiden Erlegh, Warnham Court)
RS Lucas (East, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, South)
RV Lucas (Eastbourne College)
S Lucas (Lancashire Second XI)
S Lucas (Offham, Offham Second XI)
S Lucas (Highway, Highway Second XI, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
S Lucas (Berkshire Cricket League)
S Lucas (Essex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women)
S Lucas (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
SF Lucas (Westminster School)
SW Lucas (Ainsdale, Northern)
T Lucas (Hampshire Colts)
T Lucas (Hutton)
T Lucas (Southampton)
T Lucas (Southgate)
T Lucas (East Sussex Cricket League)
T Lucas (Clapton)
T Lucas (Westbury and District)
T Lucas (Fletching)
TCH Lucas (Epsom College)
W Lucas (Shropshire)
W Lucas (Old Vigornians)
W Lucas (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
WB Lucas (Weston-super-Mare)
WG Lucas (Suffolk)
WG Lucas (Birkenhead Park)
WH Lucas (Glamorgan Second XI)
WO Lucas (Uppingham School)
WS Lucas (Gentlemen of Devon)
WS Lucas (King's School, Canterbury)
Z Lucas (Ticknall)
K Lucass (Ashford Women)
FM Luce (Gloucestershire)
G Luce (Civil Service Women)
T Luce (Ludlow and South Shropshire)
TS Luce (Minor Counties, Pyt House, Wiltshire)
WS Luce (Clifton College, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
SL Lucena (Kensington Park, Windsor Home Park)
JF Lucey (Christ's Hospital)
J Luche (HC Somerset's XI)
R Luchford (London Elementary Schools)
R Luchford (The Forty Club)
D Lucid (Almondbury)
Lucies (Montpelier Saturday Club)
Luck (Kent)
Luck (3rd Light Dragoons)
Luck (West Kent)
A Luck (Northamptonshire)
B Luck (Paignton)
CP Luck (St Paul's School)
D Luck (Northallerton)
DE Luck (umpire)
F Luck (Southgate)
HJ Luck (Rugby School)
J Luck (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
J Luck (scorer, umpire)
J Luck (Malvern)
JM Luck (Riverside Women, Stevenage Women, Sussex Women, Women's Cricket Association)
JW Luck (Highgate School)
M Luck (scorer)
M Luck (Club Cricket Conference)
R Luck (Ripon College)
WH Luck (East Kent, New All England Eleven, Tunbridge Wells)
HM Luckcock (Shropshire)
WE Luckcuck (scorer, umpire)
WE Luckcuck (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
A Luckes (umpire)
D Luckes (Lewes Priory)
TR Luckes (Marlborough College)
WT Luckes (Somerset)
A Luckesi (umpire)
J Luckett (Water Orton)
J Luckett (South Hampstead)
PJ Lucketti (Bovey Tracey, Devon, Torquay)
C Luckey (Army)
J Luckey (Nuneaton, Warwickshire Colts)
Luckham (Clifton)
A Luckham (Folkestone Second XI)
AJ Luckham (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, East Gloucestershire, Tonbridge School)
EH Luckham (Tonbridge School)
L Luckhart (Kent Under-17s)
Luckhurst (Granville)
Luckhurst (Leeds)
A Luckhurst (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A Luckhurst (Norfolk Over-50s)
B Luckhurst (umpire)
BW Luckhurst (England, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Luckhurst (Nonington Second XI)
EA Luckhurst (umpire)
M Luckhurst (Launceston)
MA Luckhurst
N Luckhurst (umpire)
S Luckhurst (Kent Cricket Board, Kent Cricket League, Kent Second XI, St Lawrence and Highland Court, Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
S Luckhurst (St Albans)
T Luckhurst (Ashford, Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI, Tunbridge Wells Third XI)
Luckin (Rawtenstall)
J Luckin (York University, York University Second XI)
PS Luckin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RAG Luckin (Essex)
VV Luckin (Hampshire, Warwickshire)
WE Luckin (Felsted School)
C Lucking (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
J Lucking (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
JA Lucking (Old Warwickians, Warwick School)
KSB Lucking (Boughton Hall, Cheshire, Denbighshire, Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Neston)
O Lucking (The Forty Club)
PC Lucking (Denbighshire)
SP Lucking (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
W Lucking (Hampset)
K Luckmal (Slough)
Luckman (Hoskins and Sewells)
Luckman (Moseley)
HP Luckman (Clifton College Masters)
R Luckman (Australia Over-60s)
JWA Luckraft (Old Blundellians)
D Lucock (Downe and District)
ACG Lucudi (Reading University)
M Lucus (Frinton-on-Sea)
Lucy (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
D Lucy (Essex Over-50s, Little Baddow)
HE Lucy (Surrey Colts)
HJ Lucy (Northamptonshire)
J Lucy (British Fire Service, British Fire Service Under-25s, National Fire Service)
J Lucy (Calmore Sports)
J Lucy (Lymington)
WA Lucy (East Gloucestershire, Emeriti, Free Foresters, Gloucester, Gloucestershire Colts)
R Lucyszyn (Leicester Teachers)
HT Luddington (Cambridge University)
RS Luddington (Oxford University)
TG Luddington (Cambridge University Next XVI)
CF Luddon (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
Ludford (Coventry)
J Ludford (Warwickshire)
Ludgrove (Wiltshire)
S Ludin (Warwick, Warwick Second XI)
A Ludlam (Winchmore Hill)
C Ludlam (Eckington)
E Ludlam (Barrow)
J Ludlam (Dover)
J Ludlam (Penzance)
J Ludlam (Helston)
LR Ludlam (New Brighton)
N Ludlam (Dover)
R Ludlam (umpire)
S Ludlam (Burton Latimer, Geddington, Killamarsh, Killamarsh Juniors, Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
S Ludlam (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League)
T Ludlam (Winchmore Hill)
Ludlow (Barnes Common)
C Ludlow (Ansley Sports Second XI)
D Ludlow (umpire)
F Ludlow (Kent Colts)
HD Ludlow (Aston Unity, Erdington, King Edward's School Birmingham, King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI, Moseley)
HW Ludlow (Erdington)
JH Ludlow (Cuckfield, Sussex Academy, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-16s, Sussex Under-17s)
M Ludlow (Bapchild, Bapchild Second XI)
M Ludlow (Barlaston)
M Ludlow (Dinton)
M Ludlow (Ansley Sports, Ansley Sports Second XI)
MR Ludlow (Rugby School)
P Ludlow (Buckinghamshire Over-50s)
P Ludlow (scorer, umpire)
P Ludlow (Bromley Town Second XI)
TE Ludlow (Forest School)
WD Ludlow (Erdington, King Edward's School Birmingham, King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
Ludlum (Wolverhampton)
E Ludlum (Barrow)
K Ludlum (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
R Ludlum (umpire)
C Luetchford (Locks Heath Third XI)
T Luetchford (Locks Heath Third XI)
Luff (Warwick School)
Luff (Players of Hampshire)
A Luff (Surrey)
A Luff (The Forty Club)
A Luff (Tichborne Park, Tichborne Park Second XI)
A Luff (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI)
A Luff (Surrey Over-60s)
D Luff (Longparish, Longparish Second XI)
E Luff (Surrey Under-15s Women)
F Luff (Cambridgeshire, Wiltshire)
H Luff (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI, Cross Arrows, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Forty Club, The Mote Second XI)
H Luff (Blackheath Proprietary School)
J Luff (North)
JMGA Luff (Dorset, Old Shirburnians, Sherborne School)
R Luff (South)
RE Luff (Stonyhurst College)
S Luff (Westbury-on-Trym)
S Luff (Frenchay)
S Luff (scorer)
SN Luff (Diamonds, Emeralds, Sapphires, Somerset Women)
T Luff (Avorians, Cobham Avorians)
WH Luff (Civil Service)
WW Luff (Civil Service)
B Luffman (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s)
C Luffman (Radlett)
CF Luffman (Merchant Taylors' School)
G Luffman (Nottingham University)
J Luffman (Mill Hill)
J Luffman (Boston, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s, Woodhall Spa)
J Luffman (scorer)
J Luffman (Plymouth)
M Luffman (East Women, Kent Women)
M Luffman (Mill Hill)
RJ Luffman (Yeovil)
S Luffman (Plymouth, Tavistock)
T Luffman (Boston, Woodhall Spa)
PN Luft (Surrey Under-25s)
Lugard (Worcester Regiment)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive