England Players (L)


Loughlin (Birmingham Press)
Loughlin (Ratcliffe College)
Loughlin (scorer)
C Loughlin (umpire)
D Loughlin (Apperknowle)
EM Loughlin (umpire)
J Loughlin (Birmingham Daily Post)
K Loughlin (Apperknowle)
M Loughlin (Cheddar)
P Loughlin (Apperknowle)
P Loughlin (umpire)
P Loughlin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Loughlin (Charnock Richard)
S Loughlin (Hook and Newnham Basics Fourth XI)
H Loughman (Prior Park)
M Loughman (umpire)
Loughran (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
A Loughran (Stonyhurst College)
A Loughran (Harborne)
GH Loughran (Eton College)
J Loughran (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI)
JK Loughran (Ampleforth College)
JK Loughran (Ampleforth College)
R Loughran (Bewdley)
RJ Loughran (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
RT Loughran (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
T Loughran (Keynsham)
T Loughran (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
Loughrey (Hoylake)
D Loughrey (Bootle)
FJ Loughrey (Wavertree)
JD Loughrey (Liverpool University)
Loughton (Lancing College)
Loughton (Catterick Garrison)
A Loughton (Friday Bridge)
B Loughton (Northumberland Schoolboys)
H Loughton (St James's Montefiore)
H Loughton (Sussex Martlets)
L Loughton (Challow and Childrey)
M Loughton (North-East Essex Alliance Cricket Association)
P Loughton (Chorley)
HK Lougman (Epsom)
M Louie (North Shields)
Louis (Kent Second XI)
Louis (Middlesex Colts)
Louis (Princethorpe College)
B Louis (scorer)
HW Louis (Hampton Wick Royal)
P Louis (scorer)
S Louis (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s, United Services Portsmouth)
S Louis (Bursledon)
S Louis (The Forty Club)
S Louis (Portchester)
E Louison (Ealing)
W Loukes (Sheffield Countryside Over-60s)
Loumitt (Army Cricket Association President's XI)
Lound (Hymers College, Hull)
C Lound (Hull and YPI)
C Lound (Hull)
G Lound (Hull and YPI)
G Lound (Canterbury Second XI)
G Lound (Hull)
G Lound (Simon Langton Grammar School)
C Loundes (Northumberland Colts)
MW Loundes (Western)
C Lounds (Northumberland)
G Lount (umpire)
G Lount (Hinckley and District)
R Lount (Bridlington)
S Lount (Bridlington)
Loup (Royal Armoured Corps Centre)
Loup (Ironsides)
Loup (Dorset Colts)
G Loup (Hampshire Hoggets)
G Loup (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
M Loup (The Forty Club)
MDT Loup (Stowe School, Stowe Templars)
S Loup (Hampshire Hoggets, Hampshire Hogs, I Zingari)
T Loup (Hampshire Hoggets)
S Lourd (Taunton Deane)
C Lourenco (Hampstead)
C Lourenco (London Stock Exchange)
Lousada (Military)
A Lousada (The Forty Club)
AF Lousada (Club Cricket Conference, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Leys School)
APH Lousada (Worksop College)
APH Lousada (Sheffield Collegiate)
APH Lousada (Worksop College Second XI)
AR Lousada (Dover College)
T Lousada (Harpenden Second XI)
T Lousada (Hertfordshire Over-50s Third XI, Hertfordshire Over-70s)
WP Lousada (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Louseth (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
Lousley (Newbury)
CJ Louth (Boston, Bourne, Georges River, Grovedale, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s, Mount Clear, Northamptonshire Second XI, Woodhall Spa)
E Louth (South West Manchester Third XI)
JD Louth (Durham Academy, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s, Willington)
N Louth (Littleton and West Hill)
R Louth (Roysse's School, Abingdon Third XI)
A Loutit (umpire)
A Louw (Wanstead and Snaresbrook)
C Louw (Old Wimbledonians)
F Louw (Uxbridge)
F Louw (Kings Heath)
J Louw (Warlingham)
J Louw (Southern Cricket League)
J Louw (New Milton)
J Louw (Old Wimbledonians)
J Louw (Rushton)
JH Louw (Oxford University)
JH Louw (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Louw (Radlett)
W Louw (Finchley)
F Louwe (Devizes)
A Lov (scorer)
ED Lovall (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
Lovat (Colonel Elliott's XI)
Lord Lovat (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Household Brigade)
Master of Lovat (Ampleforth College)
Lovatt (Camp Hill Old Edwardians, Camp Hill Old Edwardians Second XI)
Lovatt (Wiltshire Under-19s)
B Lovatt (scorer)
C Lovatt (Jesus College, Oxford, Staffordshire)
D Lovatt (Ilkeston and District)
E Lovatt (Seaford College)
GIM Lovatt (Dean Close School)
H Lovatt (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
H Lovatt (Wallasey)
I Lovatt (Hanley Tabernacle)
I Lovatt (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
J Lovatt (RACS)
J Lovatt (Hampshire Under-15s)
J Lovatt (Sneyd Colliery)
JMN Lovatt (Kent University)
KJ Lovatt (King's School, Canterbury)
PA Lovatt (Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
S Lovatt (Melton and District)
S Lovatt (Oldham)
S Lovatt (Seaford College and Masters)
SE Lovatt (Whitgift School)
T Lovatt (Dartford Grammar School)
W Lovatt (North Leicestershire League)
WH Lovatt (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
WH Lovatt (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
WH Lovatt (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
J Lovder (Purnell)
DGS Lovdon (City of London School)
Love (Canford School Second XI)
Love (Yorkshire Under-25s)
Love (Civil Service Women)
Love (Bourne)
Love (The Forty Club)
A Love (Ongar)
A Love (Stanford-le-Hope)
A Love (scorer)
A Love (Barrow Town)
A Love (Grays and Chadwell)
A Love (Waterlooville)
A Love (scorer)
B Love (Royal Navy Under-25s)
C Love (scorer)
C Love (Goodmayes and Blythswood)
C Love (Bishop's Castle)
C Love (Calmore Sports Second XI)
C Love (Podington)
CW Love (Mill Hill School)
D Love (Unsworth)
D Love (Bristol Bohemians)
D Love (Hampton Hill)
D Love (West Haddon)
D Love (Hampton Hill Second XI)
DJ Love (Durham Cricket Association, Durham Cricket Board, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
F Love (Bembridge)
G Love (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
G Love (JW Marsh's XI)
G Love (Calmore Wanderers)
G Love (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
G Love (Calmore and Tachbury Mount Wanderers)
GE Love (Winnington Park)
GF Love (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
GP Love (Wrekin College)
GR Love (Warwick School, Winnington Park)
GR Love (J Finch's XI)
GRL Love (SM Toyne's XI)
GRL Love (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
GRL Love (Northern Command)
GRS Love (Middlesex)
GRS Love (Northern Command)
H Love (Sussex)
H Love (Portsmouth Borough)
I Love (Everton)
I Love (Bawtry Second XI)
IM Love (Bawtry)
J Love (Trojans, Trojans Third XI)
J Love (Rishton Second XI)
J Love (scorer)
J Love (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
J Love (Oakham Second XI)
J Love (Oakham)
J Love (JW Marsh's XI)
J Love (York)
J Love (Incogniti)
J Love (North London)
J Love (Redlynch and Hale Under-13s)
J Love (York)
J Love (Royal Armoured Corps)
J Love (WH Laverton's XI)
JD Love (England, Lincolnshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Scotland, Yorkshire)
JHA Love (Mayfield Grange)
JR Love (The Forty Club)
JWA Love (Oxfordshire)
K Love (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Flamingo)
K Love (scorer)
K Love (Flamingo)
M Love (Hook and Newnham, Hook and Newnham Basics, Hook and Newnham Basics Third XI)
M Love (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
M Love (Optimists and Clifton)
M Love (Calmore Sports Third XI)
M Love (Horsford)
M Love (Wessex Stags)
M Love (Free Foresters)
M Love (St Crispin and Ryelands)
MJ Love (Hampshire Hogs)
P Love (scorer)
P Love (Bawtry, Bawtry Second XI)
R Love (Huddersfield New College)
R Love (York, Yorkshire Under-17s)
R Love (North Riding)
R Love (Hayle)
R Love (Vernon Carus Women)
R Love (York)
R Love (Wetherby and District Cricket League)
RHAD Love (Hampshire)
RT Love (Lincolnshire)
RT Love (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Love (scorer)
S Love (Bristol University)
S Love (I Zingari)
S Love (Bourne)
SJ Love (Street)
T Love (Scholes)
T Love (Woodlands Second XI)
T Love (York)
T Love (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Love (Wetherby and District Cricket League)
TJ Love (Felsted School)
G Loveall (Guildford Women)
AW Loveband (Cheltenham College)
AW Loveband (Devon and Somerset Wanderers)
FR Loveband (Sherborne School)
M Lovebody (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
G Lovedale (Ashford)
GM Lovedale (St Lawrence and Highland Court, Wye, Wye Second XI)
Loveday (Bungay Grammar School)
5 Loveday (Sussex Martlets)
A Loveday (Steppingley)
AS Loveday (Ibis)
AW Loveday (Redditch)
B Loveday (Norfolk Over-50s)
B Loveday (The Forty Club)
FA Loveday (Essex)
FW Loveday (Rossall School)
G Loveday (The Googlies)
G Loveday (Berkshire Gentlemen)
G Loveday (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
G Loveday (Finchampstead)
G Loveday (Berkshire Over-50s)
GA Loveday (Old Wykehamists)
GE Loveday (Berkshire)
J Loveday (Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
J Loveday (Mildenhall)
J Loveday (Suffolk Under-17s)
J Loveday (Finchampstead Fourth XI, Finchampstead Second XI, Finchampstead Third XI)
J Loveday (Welney Croft)
JJ Loveday (Cambridgeshire)
M Loveday (Northumberland Women)
M Loveday (Tenterden)
M Loveday (Lancing Rovers)
M Loveday (Redlynch and Hale Under-13s)
MA Loveday (Winchester College)
RC Loveday (umpire)
S Loveday (Cambridgeshire Cricket Association)
SG Loveday (City of London School)
W Loveday (123rd Officer Cadet Training Regiment Royal Artillery)
Lovegrove (Oxfordshire)
Lovegrove (Corporation Transport)
Lovegrove (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
Lovegrove (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
A Lovegrove (scorer)
A Lovegrove (Ordnance Survey)
C Lovegrove (Tintagel)
C Lovegrove (Sparsholt)
D Lovegrove (Trent College)
E Lovegrove (umpire)
EW Lovegrove (Cheltenham College, Notts Amateurs, Suffolk)
EW Lovegrove (Friars)
FG Lovegrove (Neston)
G Lovegrove (Holmesdale Women, Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-13s Women B, Kent Under-15s Women)
G Lovegrove (umpire)
G Lovegrove (Ordnance Survey)
GW Lovegrove (Notts Amateurs)
H Lovegrove (Tonbridge School)
H Lovegrove (Holmesdale Second XI)
H Lovegrove (Egerton Park)
HL Lovegrove (Kent Women)
HL Lovegrove (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
I Lovegrove (Worthies Sports)
J Lovegrove (Hayes Hurricanes Women, Kent Under-19s Women)
J Lovegrove (AWE Tadley)
KW Lovegrove (Swindon British Rail, Wiltshire)
L Lovegrove (Long Sutton)
M Lovegrove (Richings Park)
M Lovegrove (Odney)
N Lovegrove (umpire)
N Lovegrove (Chigwell School)
NC Lovegrove (Brentwood School)
O Lovegrove (scorer)
O Lovegrove (Hurst, Hurst Second XI)
P Lovegrove (scorer)
P Lovegrove (Great Baddow)
R Lovegrove (Ainsley)
R Lovegrove (Ansley Sports, Ansley Sports Second XI)
RAJ Lovegrove (umpire)
S Lovegrove (Hayes Hurricanes Women, Holmesdale Women, Kent Under-17s Women, Kent Under-19s Women)
S Lovegrove (Loughborough University Women)
S Lovegrove (Caversham and Sonning Common)
S Lovegrove (The Forty Club)
W Lovegrove (Old Oakhamians)
WF Lovegrove (HW Fitch's XI)
R Lovehalls (Bishop's Stortford)
S Lovehart (Northumberland Under-15s)
Loveitt (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
B Loveitt (scorer)
FR Loveitt (Warwickshire)
FR Loveitt (Coventry)
HA Loveitt (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
HA Loveitt (Coventry)
N Loveitt (Bulkington)
Lovejoy (Wycliffe College)
A Lovejoy (umpire)
A Lovejoy (scorer)
B Lovejoy (umpire)
B Lovejoy (Nassington)
C Lovejoy (Eight Ash Green)
C Lovejoy (Tickhill)
C Lovejoy (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
D Lovejoy (Suffolk Development Squad)
JA Lovejoy (Abbotsholme School)
OJ Lovejoy (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Eight Ash Green, Frinton-on-Sea, Suffolk, Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
R Lovejoy (Great Bedwyn)
B Lovekin (Slough)
E Lovekin (Pickwick)
Lovel (Redoubtables Women)
Lovelace (14th Battalion, Manchester Regiment)
FEH Lovelace (King's School, Canterbury)
L Lovelace (scorer)
LR Lovelace (HD Swan's XI)
PLH Lovelace (King's School, Canterbury)
R Lovelace (Boston, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Skegness, Woodhall Spa)
RDW Lovelace (Royal Military College Sandhurst, Tonbridge School)
Loveland (Small Heath Britannia)
Loveland (Waterlooville)
C Loveland (Hellingly)
D Loveland (Hellingly)
GE Loveland (umpire)
H Loveland (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women)
H Loveland (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women)
ID Loveland (Portsmouth Grammar School)
P Loveland (scorer)
S Loveland (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby, Stewarts and Lloyds Corby Second XI)
SBA Loveland (HMS Ganges)
T Loveland (Maesteg Town, South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
W Loveland (Carmel and District)
Y Loveland (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women)
K Love lb (Calmore Sports Second XI)
Loveless (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
Loveless (Grantham Under-19s)
Loveless (Hardye's School)
B Loveless (Bramshaw Under-11s, Bramshaw Under-13s)
B Loveless (Bramshaw, Bramshaw Second XI, Bramshaw Under-15s)
C Loveless (East Tytherley)
D Loveless (Bramshaw)
G Loveless (Nomansland, Nomansland)
G Loveless (scorer)
G Loveless (Nomansland)
G Loveless (Calmore Wanderers)
I Loveless (Bishopdown Farm)
I Loveless (Nomansland, Nomansland)
I Loveless (Calmore Wanderers)
I Loveless (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI)
I Loveless (Nomansland)
I Loveless (Bishopdown)
I Loveless (Calmore and Tachbury Mount Wanderers)
I Loveless (New Forest Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
I Loveless (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
J Loveless (Bramshaw Under-11s, Bramshaw Under-13s)
J Loveless (Nomansland)
J Loveless (Paultons Second XI, Paultons Under-15s, Paultons Under-17s)
J Loveless (Bramshaw)
JA Loveless (Wellington College)
K Loveless (scorer)
L Loveless (Nomansland)
M Loveless (Grantham)
M Loveless (Grantham)
ML Loveless (Wellington College)
P Loveless (Calmore Sports)
P Loveless (Calmore Wanderers)
P Loveless (Calmore Sports)
P Loveless (Wimborne)
P Loveless (scorer)
R Loveless (Bishopdown Farm)
R Loveless (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
R Loveless (Rydal, Rydal)
R Loveless (East Tytherley)
R Loveless (Calmore Sports)
R Loveless (Calmore Wanderers)
R Loveless (Ranks)
R Loveless (Calmore Sports)
R Loveless (Ashby)
R Loveless (Nomansland)
R Loveless (scorer)
R Loveless (Calmore and Tachbury Mount Wanderers)
R Loveless (Minstead)
S Loveless (scorer)
VW Loveless (Calmore and Tachbury Mount Wanderers, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Wanderers, Tachbury Mount Hospital)
Z Loveless (Calmore and Tachbury Mount Wanderers)
Loveley (umpire)
m Loveley (umpire)
Lovell (Cockfosters)
Lovell (Surrey)
Lovell (Royal Artillery)
Lovell (United Services Portsmouth)
Lovell (School of Gunnery)
Lovell (Royal Marines)
Lovell (Portsmouth Garrison)
Lovell (King Edward's School Birmingham)
Lovell (C Booth's Hampshire Colts)
Lovell (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
Lovell (Tanworth-in-Arden Second XI)
Lovell (Dartford Grammar School)
Lovell (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Lovell (umpire)
Lovell (Milton Abbey Old Boys)
Lovell (Surrey Women)
Lovell (Knutsford)
Lovell (Knutsford Second XI)
Lovell (Didsbury Third XI)
A Lovell (Desborough Town)
A Lovell (Rothwell Town, Rothwell Town Second XI)
A Lovell (Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
A Lovell (Locks Heath, Locks Heath Second XI)
A Lovell (Wormelow)
A Lovell (Worthing Women)
A Lovell (Compton and Chandlers Ford Fourth XI)
A Lovell (Heyford)
A Lovell (Stowe School)
AHL Lovell (Sherborne School)
AL Lovell (Southport and Birkdale)
B Lovell (Lincolnshire Junior Women, Lincolnshire Women)
B Lovell (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI, Tring Park Second XI)
B Lovell (Stamford School)
B Lovell (scorer)
B Lovell (Killamarsh Juniors Second XI, Killamarsh Juniors Third XI)
BC Lovell (St Helens)
C Lovell (scorer)
C Lovell (Clevedon)
CC Lovell (Cornwall)
CEL Lovell (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
D Lovell (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Catford and Cyphers)
D Lovell (Somerset County Colts)
D Lovell (Northamptonshire)
D Lovell (Moseley Ashfield)
D Lovell (Harborne)
D Lovell (Ashton-under-Lyne)
D Lovell (Thornham)
D Lovell (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
D Lovell (Erlestoke and Coulston)
D Lovell (Bawtry)
D Lovell (Tickhill)
DJ Lovell (Wales Minor Counties)
E Lovell (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
E Lovell (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
E Lovell (Christ College, Brecon)
E Lovell (Southport and Birkdale)
E Lovell (Southport)
ED Lovell (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
EH Lovell (Lansdown)
EL Lovell (Bromsgrove School)
ER Lovell (Knutsford)
F Lovell (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
F Lovell (Monkton Combe School)
F Lovell (Clapton)
GS Lovell (London Schools Cricket Association, Surrey Second XI)
H Lovell (scorer)
H Lovell (Durham Under-15s)
H Lovell (Suburban Clubs)
H Lovell (Wellow and Plaitford B Under-15s)
H Lovell (Islington Albion)
H Lovell (Warwick School Second XI)
H Lovell (Stamford School)
H Lovell (Knutsford Second XI)
HP Lovell (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
J Lovell (scorer)
J Lovell (Ilminster)
J Lovell (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s, Heywood, Lancashire Academy, Milnrow, Royton)
J Lovell (East Tytherley, East Tytherley)
J Lovell (Barnes)
J Lovell (Ringwood, Ringwood)
J Lovell (Aldershot Military Police)
J Lovell (scorer)
J Lovell (Chiswick and Latymer)
J Lovell (St Peter's School, York)
J Lovell (Raunds Town, Raunds Town Second XI)
J Lovell (Milton Abbey School)
J Lovell (Milton Abbey Old Boys)
J Lovell (Milton Hornets)
J Lovell (Crowhurst Park)
Jo Lovell (Rye)
John Lovell (Rye)
JAF Lovell (The Forty Club)
JHP Lovell (Dorset Rangers)
JWH Lovell (Gloucestershire Second XI, The Forty Club)
JWH Lovell (The Forty Club)
K Lovell (Studley)
L Lovell (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
LE Lovell (Eastbourne)
M Lovell (Tollesbury)
M Lovell (Stokesley Second XI)
MJ Lovell (umpire)
P Lovell (Surrey Women)
P Lovell (Surrey Women Second XI)
P Lovell (scorer)
P Lovell (Tadkings Women)
P Lovell (umpire)
P Lovell (scorer)
P Lovell (Surrey Women Second XI)
P Lovell (Surrey Junior Women)
P Lovell (KDV Reichwald's XI)
P Lovell (Surrey Women)
P Lovell (Surrey Women A)
P Lovell (A Davies' XI)
P Lovell (Surrey Women Second XI)
P Lovell (KDV Reichwald's XI)
P Lovell (ME Hide's XI)
P Lovell (Surrey Women Invitation XI)
PA Lovell (England Women, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
PA Lovell (scorer)
PHP Lovell (Dorset Rangers)
PM Lovell (Surrey Women)
PRHP Lovell (Dorset)
R Lovell (Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
R Lovell (Monkton Combe School)
R Lovell (East Barnet Royal British Legion)
R Lovell (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
R Lovell (JW Page's XI)
R Lovell (Waifs and Strays)
RJ Lovell (Studley)
RL Lovell (Banbury)
RS Lovell (King's Sutton)
S Lovell (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S Lovell (Ampleforth College)
S Lovell (Tollesbury)
S Lovell (Ringmer)
S Lovell (Buxted Park)
S Lovell (Repton Pilgrims)
SCA Lovell (Ampleforth College, Ampleforth College Second XI)
T Lovell (Somerset Second XI)
W Lovell (Gloucestershire Second XI)
W Lovell (University of Southampton)
W Lovell (JW Page's XI)
W Lovell (Waifs and Strays)
W Lovell (Deddington)
WF Lovell (St John's College, Oxford)
WG Lovell (Essex)
WH Lovell (scorer)
WJ Lovell (King's Sutton)
WS Lovell (Leicester Ivanhoe)
H Lovelles (Old Decanians)
W Lovell-Hewitt (Minor Counties)
M Lovell-Smith (Bryanston School)
Lovelock (Bolsover)
Lovelock (Midhurst)
Lovelock (Langley Park School)
A Lovelock (Hampshire Collegiate School)
A Lovelock (Limpsfield Chart)
A Lovelock (Oxted and Limpsfield)
A Lovelock (Odiham and Greywell)
C Lovelock (West Surrey Colts)
C Lovelock (Odiham and Greywell)
CH Lovelock (Cornwall)
D Lovelock (Nassington)
F Lovelock (Cowley)
H Lovelock (Old Dunstonians, Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI, Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
I Lovelock (Hampshire Collegiate School)
J Lovelock (Surrey Colts)
J Lovelock (Braunton)
K Lovelock (Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
K Lovelock (Hook and Newnham Basics, Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI, Hook and Newnham Basics Third XI)
K Lovelock (Hampshire Cricket League)
K Lovelock (Basics-Polhill)
K Lovelock (Winchmore Hill Women)
K Lovelock (umpire)
M Lovelock (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
M Lovelock (Halls)
M Lovelock (Kew Second XI)
O Lovelock (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
O Lovelock (Highmoor)
RJ Lovelock (Cornwall)
S Lovelock (Hartley Country Club Second XI)
S Lovelock (Hook and Newnham Basics Fourth XI, Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI, Hook and Newnham Basics Third XI)
S Lovelock (Holmesdale Second XI)
SE Lovelock (Royal Air Force (Uxbridge))
AH Loveluck (Bath and Wells Clergy)
B Loveluck (Stockton Second XI)
B Loveluck (Frenchay)
B Loveluck (Winscombe)
Lovely (Dorset Rangers)
M Lovely (The Forty Club)
t Lovely (Upton cum Kexby)
T Lovely (Roses)
Loveman (Waterlooville Second XI)
J Loveman (Trojans)
P Loveman (Waterlooville)
J Lovens (JM Lillico's XI)
J Lover (Shropshire)
L Loverage (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
T Loverhill (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Loveridge (Bedworth)
Loveridge (Leeds University)
Loveridge (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Loveridge (Poole Grammar School)
A Loveridge (scorer)
A Loveridge (Old Edwardians Second XI)
B Loveridge (Romsey)
B Loveridge (Romsey Royal Tobys)
BF Loveridge (Hursley Park)
C Loveridge (Seaton)
C Loveridge (Painswick)
C Loveridge (Cambridge NCI)
C Loveridge (Clevedon)
C Loveridge (Twenty of the District)
D Loveridge (Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI)
D Loveridge (Kempton)
D Loveridge (Army Under-25s)
F Loveridge (Moseley)
F Loveridge (G Robey's XI)
G Loveridge (Highway)
G Loveridge (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI, Bedworth Third XI)
G Loveridge (Lutterworth Women, Lutterworth Women Second XI, Sileby Town Women)
G Loveridge (scorer)
J Loveridge (Davenham)
J Loveridge (scorer)
J Loveridge (Hursley Park)
J Loveridge (Hursley Park Second XI)
J Loveridge (Chertsey)
L Loveridge (Devon Under-17s)
M Loveridge (Carshalton)
M Loveridge (Kempton)
M Loveridge (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI, West Bridgfordians Third XI)
R Loveridge (Eton Ramblers)
RN Loveridge (Gloucester)
RN Loveridge (Gloucester City)
T Loveridge (Hursley Park)
T Loveridge (West End (Esher))
T Loveridge (The Stoics)
W Loveridge (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Staffordshire)
Lovering (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Lovering (St Philip's Grammar School, Birmingham Old Boys)
A Lovering (Shropshire)
J Lovering (Cadoxton, Glamorganshire, Jesus College, Oxford, Monmouth and District, South Wales, South Wales Cricket Club, Swansea)
N Lovering (Blackheath Wanderers City of London, City of London)
O Lovering (Wales Under-15s)
R Lovering (Glamorgan Under-17s, Sully Centurions, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s)
SGW Lovering (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
SWG Lovering (Northamptonshire Second XI, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
SWG Lovering (J Geary's XI)
G Loverock (umpire)
JH Loverock (Rugby)
J Loverodge (Hursley Park)
JA Lovesay (Dulwich)
JW Lovesay (Old Askeans)
M Lovesay (umpire)
P Lovesay (umpire)
P Lovesay (scorer)
CG Lovesey (Shobrooke)
M Lovesey (umpire)
M Lovesey (scorer)
P Lovesy (umpire)
P Lovesy (umpire)
Lovett (Ealing)
Lovett (Royal Artillery Hilsea)
Lovett (Royal Artillery Southern Division)
Lovett (Surrey Colts)
Lovett (Smethwick Second XI)
Lovett (West End)
Lovett (Wiltshire Under-19s)
A Lovett (Bradford Abbas)
A Lovett (Shepperton Women, Shepperton Women Second XI, Shepperton Women Third XI)
A Lovett (Lincolnshire Under-15s Women)
A Lovett (Liscard and District)
A Lovett (Egremont)
AC Lovett (Wallasey)
AS Lovett (Charterhouse School, Public Schools, Royal Air Force Air Training Corps, The Rest)
B Lovett (Nether Broughton)
C Lovett (West Surrey Colts)
C Lovett (Bishop's Waltham)
CA Lovett (umpire)
CC Lovett (Nether Broughton)
D Lovett (scorer)
D Lovett (Old Ipswichians)
D Lovett (Boyne Hill Second XI)
FR Lovett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Lovett (Bishop's Waltham, Bishop's Waltham Second XI, Hambledon)
G Lovett (Dean Close School)
G Lovett (umpire)
I Lovett (Barclays Bank)
I Lovett (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
I Lovett (The Forty Club)
J Lovett (Radford)
J Lovett (scorer)
J Lovett (Notts Forest)
J Lovett (Suttoners)
J Lovett (Rudge-Whitworth)
J Lovett (Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
J Lovett (Wallasey)
Jack Lovett (St Cross Symondians)
Jack Lovett (Trojans, Trojans)
Jack Lovett (Sarisbury Athletic, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI)
James Lovett (Trojans)
Joe Lovett (Sarisbury Athletic)
Joe Lovitt (Fair Oak, Hampshire Under-17s, St Cross Symondians)
Joseph Lovett (Trojans)
JP Lovett (Hightown)
JT Lovett (Leicester Oxford)
JT Lovett (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
M Lovett (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
MT Lovett (umpire)
O Lovett (The Oratory School)
P Lovett (Wadhams)
R Lovett (New Cross Albion)
S Lovett (umpire)
S Lovett (Wokingham)
T Lovett (West Surrey Colts)
W Lovett (Leicester)
W Lovett (Hampshire Under-13s)
VA Lovett-Cameron (Edinburgh Academicals)
E Lovett Turner (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
E Lovett-Turner (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
N Lovett-Turner (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
E Lovewell (Timperley Second XI)
H Lovewell (Timperley Second XI)
LK Lovewell (Whitmore and Newcastle)
LW Lovewell (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
R Lovewell (Timperley)
TW Lovewell (Timperley)
B Loveys (Krakatoa)
J Loveys (Sussex Women)
J Loveys (GA Morgan's XI)
S Loveys (J Wilkinson's XI)
G Lovgreen (Brooksbottom Second XI)
PGM Lovgreen (scorer)
HPS Lovibond (Sherborne School)
B Lovick (scorer)
D Lovick (umpire)
I Lovick (umpire)
M Lovick (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI)
M Lovick (Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
M Lovick (Oxfordshire Under-15s Women, Oxfordshire Under-17s Women)
P Lovick (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI, Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
R Lovick (Gentlemen of Essex)
S Lovick (Broughton)
I Lovie (Christ Church Orpington)
M Lovill (Charterhouse School)
M Lovimer (scorer)
Lovis (Longsight)
JD Lovis (Whitgift School)
I Lovrick (umpire)
G Lovsday (Berkshire Bantams)





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive