CricketArchive

England Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Lugg (Essex Umpires)
A Lugg (Cornwall)
DA Lugg (scorer)
H Lugg (Cornwall Women)
J Lugg (Paul)
J Lugg (Everton)
J Lugg (Wiseton)
K Lugg (Essex Under-13s Women)
K Lugg (Hounslow)
KS Lugg (Hampton Wick Royal)
LLR Lugg (Staffordshire)
N Lugg (National Westminster Bank)
RT Lugg (Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-17s, Essex Under-19s, Shenfield, Shenfield)
S Lugg (The Forty Club Eastern Counties)
Scott Lugg (Chadwell Heath)
Stephen Lugg (Chadwell Heath, Chadwell Heath, The Forty Club)
GK Luggar (Bablake School)
H Lugge (Gentlemen of Lewisham)
C Lugsden (Ilfracombe)
S Lugsden (Durham, Hampshire)
D Lugthart (Walmer Second XI)
J Luhar (Weoley Hill)
N Luhar (Weoley Hill, Weoley Hill Second XI, Weoley Hill Third XI)
G Luhrs (Bedford Modern School)
J Lui (Twickenham Women)
C Luing (Chilterns Cricket League)
H Luing (Redoubtables Women)
Luis (Earley)
Luis (Royal Corps of Signals)
D Luis (Earley)
D Luis (umpire)
A Luiten (Cornwall Over-50s)
J Luiten (Middlesex Women)
Luk (Dover College)
G Luk (Ealing)
T Lukas (Brigstock)
Luke (Old Meeting)
Luke (Nomansland)
Luke (Old Aldenhamians)
Luke (Lombard)
Luke (Solihull Blossomfield)
Luke (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Women)
Luke (St Olave's School)
Luke (Holding Battalion Coldstream Guards)
Luke (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
Luke (Didsbury)
Luke (Bootham School)
A Luke (Uphill Castle)
A Luke jun (Uphill Castle)
C Luke (umpire)
DC Luke (scorer)
E Luke (Devizes)
EE Luke (Wellington)
F Luke (Cambridge Granta Ladies, Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women)
G Luke (Durham Colts (Durham and West Hartlepool Centres))
G Luke (Tynedale)
GES Luke (Bootham School)
H Luke (Kent Under-19s Women)
HR Luke (Cornwall Under-15s Women)
HW Luke (Bury and West Suffolk)
J Luke (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
J Luke (Didsbury)
J Luke (Cheadle)
K Luke (Frenchay)
K Luke (Standish)
L Luke (Nomads)
P Luke (Kenilworth)
RJF Luke (Eton College)
T Luke (Didsbury)
T Luke (Felsted School Colts)
TH Luke (Emeriti)
TN Luke (Huntley Hall Rangers)
W Luke (Rowner)
C Luke Bullock (Lascelles Hall)
GV Lukehurst (Kent Second XI)
M Lukehurst (Bapchild)
M Lukehurst (Kent Young Cricketers)
M Lukehurst (Gore Court Second XI)
M Lukehurst (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
J Lukens (Wimbledon)
J Lukens (Odney)
J Lukens (Wootton Bassett)
J Lukens (The Forty Club)
A Luker (Pylewell Park Second XI)
G Luker (Pylewell Park, Pylewell Park Second XI)
JG Luker (Aldenham School)
P Luker (Pylewell Park)
P Luker (scorer)
R Luker (Hightown)
R Luker (Broadwater)
R Luker (Warwick School)
S Luker (Pylewell Park)
S Luker (Bredon)
Luke-Smith (Gunnersbury Women)
R Luke-Smith (Middlesex Women Second XI, Women's Cricket Association)
S Luke-Smith (scorer)
A Lukey (Dartford Grammar School)
M Lukic (Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
Lukins (Clayesmore School)
J Lukins (Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
J Lukins (Glastonbury)
W Lukk (Somerset Wanderers Women)
P Lukowitz (Warwickshire Under-19s)
Lukworthy (Western Command)
I Lulat (Deane and Derby Second XI)
I Lulat (Deane and Derby Third XI)
EH Lulham (Crystal Palace)
EPH Lulham (Sussex)
EH Lulhane (Crystal Palace)
Lum (Bryanston School)
L Lum (Reading Fourth XI)
J Lumax (umpire)
Lumb
Lumb (Rochdale)
Lumb (Knutsford)
Lumb (Bedford Modern School Under-16s)
Lumb (scorer)
Lumb (Driffield)
Lumb (Worcester City Police)
Lumb (Batley Grammar School)
B Lumb (Streetly)
B Lumb (Lightcliffe Second XI)
B Lumb (Lightcliffe, Lightcliffe Second XI)
B Lumb (Moorlands)
E Lumb (Gentlemen of the North, Yorkshire)
E Lumb (Huddersfield)
E Lumb (Dalton)
G Lumb (Lullington Park Second XI)
GS Lumb (Ashby Hastings, Combined Services Under-25s, Lincolnshire Over-50s, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
GS Lumb (Royal Air Force Chairman's XI)
I Lumb (umpire)
J Lumb (Elland)
J Lumb (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
J Lumb (Yorkshire Colts)
J Lumb (Dalton)
J Lumb (umpire)
JA Lumb (Northamptonshire Second XI, Yorkshire Second XI)
JA Lumb (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
M Lumb (Pudsey St Lawrence, Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
M Lumb (Farsley, Farsley Second XI)
M Lumb (Smethwick)
M Lumb (Combined Services)
M Lumb (East Bierley)
MJ Lumb (Deccan Chargers, England, Hampshire, Nottinghamshire, Queensland, Rajasthan Royals, Sydney Sixers, Yorkshire)
R Lumb (Yorkshire)
R Lumb (Farsley, Farsley Second XI)
R Lumb (umpire)
R Lumb (Law Society)
R Lumb (Moorlands)
R Lumb (Stanton St John Willows)
R Lumb (Middleton Stoney)
RA Lumb (Northern Command)
RF Lumb (Rugby School)
RG Lumb (Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest, Yorkshire, Young England)
S Lumb (Stoke-on-Trent, Trentham Park)
T Lumb (Durham University)
TG Lumb (Giggleswick School)
W Lumb (Bradford Cricket League)
WB Lumb (North Lancashire Schools)
Lumbey (The Forty Club)
Lumbley (Hyde Under-13s)
Lumby (St George's College, Weybridge)
Lumby (Royal Navy)
A Lumby (St George's College, Weybridge)
A Lumby (Lulworth Castle)
A Lumby (The Forty Club)
A Lumby (Dorset Rangers Over-35s)
ADR Lumby (Dorset Rangers)
AHR Lumby (Dorset Rangers)
AMR Lumby (Dorset, Dorset Colts, Dorset Rangers, Shrewsbury Saracens)
AMR Lumby (Dorset Rangers)
ARM Lumby (Dorset Rangers)
E Lumby (Cleethorpes)
F Lumby (Cleethorpes)
F Lumby (Cleethorpes North Lindsey League XI)
GR Lumby (United Services)
HC Lumby (Northern)
HP Lumby (Sefton)
JB Lumby (Northern)
JL Lumby (Northern)
KRW Lumby (Christ College, Brecon)
M Lumby (Bowden)
MGR Lumby (Dorset Rangers, Royal Navy, Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
R Lumby (Peterborough Town Second XI)
R Lumby (Dorset Rangers)
RMA Lumby (Shrewsbury Saracens)
T Lumby (The Forty Club)
WL Lumby (Northern)
G Lumgair (Birkenhead Victoria)
JB Lumgair (Birkenhead Victoria)
JP Lumgair (Birkenhead Victoria)
RRM Lumgair (Uppingham School)
A Lumgley (Old Sinjuns)
E Lumis (umpire)
Lumley (TA Evans' XI)
Lumley (Mr Lumley's XI)
Lumley (Sir Roger Manwood's School)
A Lumley (Denton St Lawrence)
B Lumley (Clay Cross)
C Lumley (North Riding Women)
D Lumley (Philadelphia)
DD Lumley (Benwell Hill)
DO Lumley (Sherborne School)
E Lumley (Royal Household)
G Lumley (Bryanston School)
GH Lumley (A Hobday's XI)
H Lumley (Faversham Grammar School)
ID Lumley (scorer)
J Lumley (Durham Secretary's XI, North West Durham League)
J Lumley (Haileybury Hermits)
M Lumley (Suffolk Under-15s)
M Lumley (CUACO, CUACO Second XI, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
M Lumley (Downside School)
M Lumley (West Haddon)
M Lumley (Shildon Railway)
RC Lumley (Durham Colts, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
S Lumley (Potterne)
TF Lumley (Benwell Hill)
R Lumley-Webb (Highland Brigade)
T Lumm (Surrey Over-50s)
E Lummins (umpire)
CJ Lummis (Westminster School)
D Lummis (Old Parkonians)
E Lummis (umpire)
J Lummis (Old Westminsters)
RJH Lummis (Suffolk)
Lump (Middleton Stoney)
Lums (umpire)
A Lumsden (Berkshire Bantams)
AF Lumsden (West Wratting Park)
B Lumsden (City of London Freemen's School)
C Lumsden (The Oratory School)
D Lumsden (North West Durham League)
D Lumsden (Charterhouse School)
D Lumsden (Workington)
DRS Lumsden (Cheltenham College)
F Lumsden (Calmore Sports)
G Lumsden (Fenton)
GC Lumsden (umpire)
H Lumsden (Surrey Club)
J Lumsden (Esher)
J Lumsden (Charterhouse Friars)
J Lumsden (I Zingari)
J Lumsden (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JB Lumsden (King's School, Canterbury)
JF Lumsden (Aberdeenshire, North Shields, Perth)
L Lumsden (Herefordshire)
L Lumsden (Ibis)
L Lumsden (Reading Third XI)
T Lumsden (Sussex Under-12s)
T Lumsden (I Zingari)
T Lumsden (Bank of England)
A Lumsdon (Berkshire Bantams)
Lunahan (The Forty Club)
M Lunat (Blackburn Northern)
MA Lunat (Great Eccleston, Great Eccleston Second XI, Preston, Whittingham and Goosnargh)
Lund (Wickersley School)
Lund (Bradford Grammar School)
Lund (Bradford Grammar School)
Lund (Bell House)
A Lund (Accrington, Church)
A Lund (Wiltshire Under-17s)
A Lund (Gorran)
A Lund (Old Brutonians)
A Lund (Winscombe)
A Lund (Shotton)
A Lund (Trowbridge)
A Lund (Adjutant General's Corps)
B Lund (St John's Training College, York)
B Lund (Old Wimbledonians)
BA Lund (Norfolk Women)
C Lund (Wickersley Old Village)
D Lund (Kew)
D Lund (Bootham School)
D Lund (York)
E Lund (Derbyshire Women)
E Lund (Royal Air Force)
EV Lund (Minor Counties)
G Lund (CE Anson's XI)
GA Lund (Yorkshire Second XI)
H Lund (York)
H Lund (York)
H Lund (York Wednesday XI)
H Lund (York)
H Lund (York)
HW Lund (St John's Training College, York)
HW Lund (York Amateurs)
I Lund (West Bretton)
J Lund (Olton, Olton and West Warwickshire)
J Lund (England Over-60s, Norfolk Over-50s, Norfolk Over-60s, Norfolk Over-60s Second XI)
J Lund (Baxenden Second XI, Baxenden Third XI)
J Lund (West Bretton)
J Lund (Worksop College)
J Lund (Kirkham and Wesham)
J Lund (Black Sheep)
J Lund (Barton Seagrave)
J Lund (York)
J Lund (Bow House)
J Lund (York)
JH Lund (York)
L Lund (Derby Women, Derby Women Second XI)
L Lund (Xwaafians)
NJ Lund (Wiltshire Women)
P Lund (Wickersley Old Village)
P Lund (Cornwall Under-14s)
P Lund (Dartford Fourth XI)
P Lund (Kingswood School)
P Lund (Barnsley)
R Lund (Sudbrook)
R Lund (Carlton Road and Gannow)
R Lund (Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
R Lund (York Amateurs)
R Lund (York)
R Lund (York Wednesday XI)
S Lund (Cornwall Under-15s Women, Cornwall Under-17s Women)
S Lund (Becket Roman Catholic School)
SJ Lund (Haslingden)
T Lund (Ainsdale)
T Lund (Worthing, Worthing Third XI)
T Lund (Sherborne School)
TC Lund (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TGC Lund (Westminster School)
V Lund (umpire)
W Lund (Clergy, Nuneaton)
W Lund (West Bretton)
W Lund (Wortley)
C Lunders (Teddington Town)
C Lunderstedt (Teddington Town)
Lundie (Colchester Garrison)
Lundie (Catterick Garrison)
DR Lundie (Burley Hospital)
P Lundie (Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Haileybury Hermits)
WVG Lundie (Bedford Modern School)
W Lund-Linton (Combined Services Women)
CDR Lundman (East Hill)
CR Lundman (British Empire XI)
T Lundqvist (Warminster)
M Lund-Walter (Crown Taverners)
Lundy (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
H Lundy (E Swanborough's XI)
P Lundy (Adlington)
D Lunel (Warwick School)
OJ Lunel (Warwick School)
RA Lunel (Charlbury Women, Oxfordshire Under-13s Women, Oxfordshire Under-15s Women)
T Lunel (Buccaneers, Cross Arrows, Hook Norton, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JB Luney (Gentlemen of Lancashire)
E Lung (umpire)
G Lungdren (Swansea Central Cricket League)
GH Lunge (Dulwich College)
J Lunghusen (Royal Ascot Third XI)
Lungley (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
T Lungley (Derbyshire, Lancashire)
T Lungley (Welbeck Colliery)
Lunn (Heavy Woollen District)
Lunn (Warwick School)
Lunn (Trent College)
Lunn (Hull Kingston)
Lunn (Kodak)
Lunn (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
Lunn (Worksop College)
A Lunn (Askern Welfare)
A Lunn (Barlaston, Stafford)
A Lunn (umpire)
A Lunn (Anti-Aircraft XI)
A Lunn (Lichfield Third XI)
A Lunn (Stone)
A Lunn (Ashover)
A Lunn (Stone SP)
AJ Lunn (Trent College)
B Lunn (Lightcliffe, Lightcliffe Second XI)
C Lunn (Westfield Saints)
C Lunn (Wargrave)
D Lunn (Stafford, Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
D Lunn (Stone)
D Lunn (Stone, Stone SP)
E Lunn (umpire)
E Lunn (Freasley Colliery)
FM Lunn (Didsbury)
G Lunn (Erdington House)
GR Lunn (Silcoates Old Boys)
H Lunn (Old Leightonians)
HC Lunn (Trent College)
J Lunn (Yeadon, Yorkshire Colts)
J Lunn (Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
J Lunn (Staffordshire Under-13s)
J Lunn (Sutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield Second XI, Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
J Lunn (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Lunn (Warwickshire Under-15s)
JC Lunn (Brewood, Himley, Himley Second XI, Himley Third XI)
K Lunn (Somerset Over-60s, Somerset Over-60s Second XI)
K Lunn (The Forty Club)
K Lunn (Studley)
K Lunn (Winscombe)
K Lunn (Bunnies)
KC Lunn (The Forty Club)
M Lunn (Winscombe)
M Lunn (Bedfordshire)
M Lunn (Lofthouse)
M Lunn (Darlington Second XI)
M Lunn (Hindley St Peters, Hindley St Peters Second XI)
M Lunn (The Forty Club)
M Lunn (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
NS Lunn (Silcoates Old Boys)
P Lunn (umpire)
P Lunn (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
P Lunn (Oxfordshire Colts)
P Lunn (Oxford Nondescripts)
PD Lunn (Oxford University)
R Lunn (Armitage Bridge)
R Lunn (Grappenhall)
R Lunn (Tichborne Park)
R Lunn (Moorlands)
R Lunn (Old Hurst Johnians)
RW Lunn (Warwick School)
S Lunn (umpire)
S Lunn (Wye Second XI)
S Lunn (Lightcliffe Women)
S Lunn (Sonning Third XI)
SA Lunn (Benwell, Benwell Hill, Northumberland Over-50s)
SPR Lunn (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
T Lunn (Old Westminsters)
T Lunn (Sussex Martlets)
T Lunn (Surrey Over-50s)
T Lunn (Southern Railway and Kenley)
W Lunn (Royal Navy)
W Lunn (Warwick Ramblers)
WJ Lunn (Hull)
K Lunn b (The Forty Club)
C Lunniss (Hibaldstow Second XI)
Lunnon (Surrey Optimists)
C Lunnon (Twyford and Ruscombe)
C Lunnon (Highmoor)
J Lunnon (Peppard)
J Lunnon (Berkshire Gentlemen)
J Lunnon (Wargrave Second XI)
P Lunnon (Maidenhead)
R Lunnon (Highmoor)
RA Lunnon (High Wycombe)
RA Lunnon (Buckinghamshire)
RA Lunnon (Marlow)
RH Lunnon (Great Marlow)
T Lunnon (Great Marlow)
T Lunnon (Maidenhead)
T Lunnon (St Peters)
W Lunnon (Gentlemen of Buckinghamshire, Great Marlow, Maidenhead)
WH Lunnon (Buckinghamshire, High Wycombe, Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Lunow-Haldane (Hartley Country Club Second XI)
J Lunsder (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Lunshof (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
C Lunsky (Royal Navy Under-25s)
L Lunson (scorer)
Lunt (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
Lunt (Wycombe Abbey Women)
Lunt (5th Border Regiment)
Lunt (Royal Armoured Corps)
Lunt (Warlingham Under-18s)
Lunt (Depot Royal Armoured Corps XI)
A Lunt (Liverpool)
ARG Lunt (Eton College)
B Lunt (Old Malvernians)
CB Lunt (Bromsgrove School)
D Lunt (scorer)
D Lunt (umpire)
G Lunt (Wimborne Second XI)
G Lunt (Winsley)
GK Lunt (Sefton)
GN Lunt (Old Malvernians)
J Lunt (Cheshire Under-15s Women, Cheshire Under-17s Women, Oakmere Women)
K Lunt (Urmston)
K Lunt (scorer)
N Lunt (Godshill)
NL Lunt (Liverpool College)
NL Lunt (Liverpool)
P Lunt (scorer)
R Lunt (Warlingham)
RG Lunt (King Edward's School Birmingham Bailiff's XI)
S Lunt (scorer)
S Lunt (Moorfield Second XI)
S Lunt (Christleton)
T Lunt (Moorfield, Moorfield Second XI)
T Lunt (Lewes Priory)
TC Lunt (Northern)
W Lunt (Mitcham)
W Lunt (Mitcham)
W Lunt (Mitcham)
W Lunt (Surrey Colts)
Luntley (Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s)
B Luntley (Staxton)
B Luntley (Scarborough Beckett League)
WJ Luntley (Durham Second XI, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s, Rochdale)
v Lunzsen (The Forty Club)
C Luow (Harrow St Mary's)
R Luper (Carmel College)
C Lupins (Margate Women)
Lupkin (Gresham's School)
R Luplam (The Forty Club)
HN Lupont (Gentlemen of Essex)
Lupson (Taunton School)
K Lupson (Hampshire Women)
Lupton (Burnley Grammar School)
Lupton (2nd Life Guards)
Lupton (Married)
A Lupton (umpire)
AW Lupton (Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire)
AW Lupton (Free Foresters)
AW Lupton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AW Lupton (GF Tendall's XI)
AW Lupton (Bradford)
AW Lupton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Lupton (Palace Shield Cricket Competition)
C Lupton (Ickenham)
C Lupton (Lowerhouse)
C Lupton (Hertfordshire Under-13s)
C Lupton (Darlington Railway Athletic)
CJ Lupton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CJ Lupton (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
D Lupton (North Lancashire and District Cricket League)
D Lupton (Ashville College)
D Lupton (North Lancashire League)
DH Lupton (Leeds Grammar School)
DJ Lupton (Cumberland)
E Lupton (The Remnants)
FW Lupton (Abingdon School)
G Lupton (scorer)
GA Lupton (The Leys School)
H Lupton (Accrington)
HM Lupton (Silwood Park)
J Lupton (Bowdon)
J Lupton (Great Harwood Wesleyans)
J Lupton (Outcasts Third XI)
JA Lupton (Bradfield College)
K Lupton (Brooklands Women)
M Lupton (Old Merchant Taylors)
MP Lupton (Eccleshill)
N Lupton (Old Merchant Taylors)
R Lupton (England Women, Lancashire and Cheshire Women, Surrey Women)
R Lupton (Bexley)
R Lupton (Liverpool Atlas)
R Lupton (umpire)
RD Lupton (Herefordshire)
RM Lupton
S Lupton (Ickenham Fourth XI)
T Lupton (Bradford)
T Lupton (Preston)
TP Lupton (Stonyhurst College)
W Lupton (Yorkshire)
W Lupton (Durham Colts)
W Lupton (Manchester)
WA Lupton (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Uppingham School, Yorkshire Gentlemen)
WW Lupton (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
Luqman (Pak Bristolians)
Luqman Khan (Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
A Lurcock (Oxford Downs)
A Lurcock (Oxford Downs)
T Lurcock (The Forty Club)
T Lurcock (Oxford Downs)
T Lurcock (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
M Lurie (Hertfordshire Over-70s)
Lusby (Stamford School)
J Lusby (Stamford School)
A Luscombe (The Mote Second XI)
AMP Luscombe (Marlborough College)
B Luscombe (Plymouth)
C Luscombe (Hythe and Dibden Second XI, Hythe and Dibden Sunday XI)
D Luscombe (Escrick Park Under-16s Invitation XI)
DA Luscombe (Ashdown Old Boys)
P Luscombe (Marlborough College Next XXII)
RP Luscombe (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Marlborough College)
Lush (Canford School)
A Lush (Dorset and Hampshire Women)
A Lush (Romsey Social)
AM Lush (Middleton-on-Sea)
B Lush (Hampshire Club and Ground, Hampshire Second XI)
B Lush (Hampshire Over-60s, Hampshire Over-60s Second XI)
B Lush (Winchester Club Cricket Association)
B Lush (Ashby)
B Lush (Hyde Ramblers)
C Lush (Old Eastbournians)
C Lush (Calmore Sports Second XI)
C Lush (Sussex Martlets)
C Lush (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
CA Lush (Stanmore)
CH Lush (Hampstead Civil Defence Services)
CJ Lush (Cryptics)
CS Lush (London Playing Fields Association)
E Lush (Turnham Green and Polytechnic)
EJ Lush (Eton Ramblers)
ER Lush (Eton College)
ER Lush (Eton Ramblers)
G Lush (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI)
I Lush (scorer)
J Lush (Hursley Park)
J Lush (Ampleforth College)
JA Lush (Sussex)
JA Lush (Dorset, Durham, Sherborne School)
JS Lush (umpire)
JSW Lush (Cambridge University Crusaders, Dorset, Etceteras, Public Schools, Sherborne School, Southern Schools)
P Lush (Middleton-on-Sea)
P Lush (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Lush (Shrewsbury School)
PM Lush (Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Brightonians)
R Lush (Stowe School)
R Lush (Middleton-on-Sea)
RG Lush (South Wilts)
RM Lush (Brighton College)
S Lush (Midhurst, Midhurst Second XI, Midhurst Third XI)
T Lush (Midhurst Fourth XI, Midhurst Third XI)
T Lush (Richmondshire Second XI)
T Lush (Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s)
W Lush (Bristol YMCA)
WJ Lush (Winchester College)
A Lusher (South Shore Second XI)
DH Lusher (City of London School)
MC Lusher (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
S Lushey (Ellesmere College)
GW Lushingon (Aldershot Division)
Lushington (Worcestershire)
Lushington (Aldershot Division)
Lushington (Dorset)
AB Lushington (Highgate School)
AH Lushington (Hampshire)
AH Lushington (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AJ Lushington (Rugby School)
AN Lushington (Highgate School)
BS Lushington (Harlequins)
C Lushington (Gentlemen of England)
CH Lushington (Lansdown)
E Lushington (The Indian Club)
EN Lushington (Highgate School)
FD Lushington (Old Cliftonians)
FdW Lushington (Elstree School Masters)
FG Lushington (Band of Brothers, Highgate School, Lansdown, Oxford University Freshmen, Somerset, Tunbridge Wells)
G Lushington (Harlequins)
G Lushington (Band of Brothers)
G Lushington (Rugby School)
GB Lushington (Lansdown)
GF Lushington (Highgate School)
GHF Lushington (Haileybury College)
GW Lushington (Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
GW Lushington (Dorset)
HC Lushington (Hampshire Hogs)
HH Lushington (Richmond)
JH Lushington (South Wiltshire)
JHF Lushington (Haileybury College)
JL Lushington (Haileybury College)
JL Lushington (Bedford Club and Ground)
JM Lushington (Tunbridge Wells)
LE Lushington (Cambridge University Next XVI, Haileybury College, Haileybury Wanderers, Huntingdonshire, Royal Military College Sandhurst, Suffolk)
LE Lushington (Dorset)
M Lushington (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PA Lushington (Oxford University Authentics, Shropshire)
PA Lushington (Glencot)
PA Lushington (Hampshire Hogs)
PE Lushington (Tunbridge Wells)
PM Lushington (Highgate School, Southern India)
PW Lushington (Band of Brothers)
S Lushington (Surrey)
S Lushington (Marylebone Cricket Club, The Indian Club)
SH Lushington (Wiltshire)
TGL Lushington (Farnham, Hornsea, Huntingdonshire, Rugby School, Suffolk)
HB Lusk (Rugby)
S Luss (Ellingham Third XI)
Lusted (Sussex Second XI)
K Lusted (Wiltshire Women)
R Lusted (scorer)
R Lusted (South Walsham)
R Lusted (umpire)
Lusty (Bedford Physical Training College Second XI)
Lusty (Bedford Women)
AC Lusty (The Bluebottles)
AC Lusty (Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge)
AC Lusty (Jesters)
S Luswata (Nomads)
C Lutchford (Locks Heath, Locks Heath Second XI, Locks Heath Third XI)
T Lutchford (Locks Heath, Locks Heath Third XI)
T Lutchford (Locks Heath Second XI)
SH Lute (Lichfield)
CH Lutener (Boughton Hall)
J Lutener (Crompton)
J Lutener (Werneth)
M Lutener (J Pender's XI)
ACG Luther (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
ACG Luther (Surrey Club and Ground, Surrey Young Amateurs)
CAG Luther (Rugby School)
CC Luther (Dulwich College)
G Luther (Rickling Ramblers)
G Luther (Nazeing Common)
M Luther (Parley, Parley Fourth XI)
P Luther (umpire)
T Luthman (Kent Junior Women, Kent Women)
A Luthra (Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Radlett)
A Luthra (Harrow St Mary's)
A Luthra (Harrow St Mary's)
J Luthra (Three Bridges Third XI)
R Luthra (Surrey Cricket League)
R Luthra (The Forty Club)
S Luthra (Sunbury Squires)
J Lutley (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
JA Lutman (umpire)
R Lutman (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI)
R Lutman (Hursley Park)
B Luton (Brislington)
LRS Luton (Forest School)
DPF Lutter (Denstone College, Old Denstonians, Staffordshire)
FTF Lutter (Denstone College, Old Denstonians)
GHF Lutter (Denstone College)
E Lutterlock (Surrey)
E Lutterlock (Surrey Colts)
E Lutterlock (Surrey Club)
E Lutterlock (Surrey Young Cricketers)
WB Luttle (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
C Luttman (Wycombe Amateur Club)
FM Luttman-Johnson (Old Wykehamists)
JA Luttman-Johnson (Gentlemen of Sussex, Oxford University Freshmen, Priory Park, Winchester College)
C Lutton (Storrington)
D Lutton (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
DR Lutton (Cambridgeshire, Huntingdonshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI)
I Lutton (St Blazey)
J Luttrell (scorer)
A Lutwych (Lancing Rovers)
Lutwyche (Walmley)
A Lutwyche (Lancing Rovers, Worthing)
D Lutwyche (Sussex Martlets)
R Lutwyche (Walmley Second XI)
A Lutwytche (Lancing Rovers)
Luty (Knaresborough)
G Luty (Knaresborough)
O Luty (Yeadon)
S Luty (Cheadle Hulme School)
W Luty (umpire)
Lutyens (Eton College)
AA Lutyens (Cheltenham College)
AL Lutyens (Eton College)
C Lutyens (Hambledon)
CB Lutyens (Eton College)
EJT Lutyens (Bedford Grammar School)
JC Lutyens (Royal Engineers)
B Lutz (The Forty Club)
W Lutz (Lancashire Over-60s)
H Lutze (Hymers College, Hull)
J Lutzens (Royal Engineers)
M Luv (umpire)
D Lux (Millfield School)
Luxemberg (Old Pauline)
CI Luxemburg (St Paul's School)
C Luxemburge (Old Pauline)
A Luxford (Oxted)
C Luxford (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
D Luxford (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
D Luxford (Catford Wanderers)
D Luxford (umpire)
G Luxford (scorer)
GB Luxford (Officers of the 23rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers, Royal Welch Fusiliers, Royal Welch Fusiliers Officers)
J Luxford (Banstead)
M Luxford (Thame Town)
M Luxford (Britwell Salome)
M Luxford (Aston Rowant Second XI)
RC Luxford (Eastbourne College)
S Luxford (Holmesdale Women)
T Luxford (Harwich and Dovercourt)
T Luxford (Eastbourne College)
W Luxford (Bolton and District Cricket Association)
AN Luxmoore (Lancing College)
C Luxmoore (CF Tufnell's XI)
J Luxmoore (Milton Abbey School)
JF Luxmoore (Gentlemen of Devon)
AF Luxmore (Bar)
C Luxmore (DL Curling's XI)
CC Luxmore (Godalming)
S Luxmore (Chew Magna)
Luxon (Cheshire County Colts)
D Luxon (Wallasey)
DG Luxon (Caldy)
DM Luxon (The Forty Club)
G Luxon (London Cricket College)
GCJ Luxon (Surrey Second XI, Surrey Young Cricketers)
PM Luxon (Caldy, Cheshire Over-60s Second XI, The Forty Club)
PP Luxon (Cheshire, Durham Second XI, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition, New Brighton, The Forty Club, Wallasey, Worcestershire Second XI)
Luxton (Sherborne School)
Luxton (Sarisbury Athletic)
Luxton (Colston's School)
A Luxton (Shalford)
A Luxton (scorer)
AJ Luxton (Steeton)
B Luxton (umpire)
C Luxton (Steeton)
C Luxton (Birkenhead Park)
C Luxton (Kent Under-13s)
C Luxton (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
CH Luxton (Cambridge University)
CH Luxton (Somerset Clergy)
DA Luxton (Christ College, Brecon)
G Luxton (Shalford)
G Luxton (West Bergholt)
H Luxton (Midhurst, Midhurst Second XI, Midhurst Third XI)
J Luxton (CW Boyle's XI)
P Luxton (Midhurst Second XI)
P Luxton (Midhurst)
P Luxton (Newark Ransome and Marles)
PJ Luxton (Aldenham School)
RE Luxton (Northumberland, Tynemouth)
RH Luxton (Wellington)
RJ Luxton (Hurstpierpoint College)
RR Luxton (Devon, Gentlemen of Devon)
RR Luxton (Somerset Clergy)
RR Luxton (Somerset Stragglers)
S Luxton (Colston's School)
T Luxton (Clifton College)
G Luya (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
J Luya (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
L Luyk (The 63 Club)
F Luys (Seacombe and District)
RE Luyt (Oxford University)
L Lwanda (Ripley)
P Ly (Upminster)
Lyall (Middlesex Women Second XI)
Lyall (Broadstone)
Lyall (Somerset Stragglers)
Lyall (Gunnersbury Women)
Lyall (St Albans Nomads Women)
Lyall (Longton)
Lyall (Leeds Grammar School)
A Lyall (Devonshire Park)
CR Lyall (Somerset)
D Lyall (Nuneaton)
D Lyall (Harefield)
DL Lyall (Neston)
F Lyall (umpire)
FJ Lyall (British Empire XI)
G Lyall (Aberystwyth University)
G Lyall (Jockeys)
H Lyall (Barnes Women)
J Lyall (Stand Second XI)
JP Lyall (London Balloon Barrage)
JP Lyall (Dover Balloon Barrage)
LA Lyall (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
LT Lyall (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
LT Lyall (WJ Thompson's XI)
LT Lyall (Neston)
R Lyall (Tillside)
S Lyall (Warwick School)
M Lyas (Nottingham)
M Lyas (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
T Lyas (Suffolk)
Lycett (Wolverhampton Second XI)
A Lycett (The Forty Club)
C Lycett (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
C Lycett (Nottingham University Second XI)
D Lycett (Wolverhampton)
D Lycett (The Forty Club)
D Lycett (umpire)
F Lycett (Blackheath Women)
G Lycett (Riddings)
H Lycett (scorer)
J Lycett (Stony Stratford Second XI)
K Lycett (Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
P Lycett (Band of Brothers)
PNL Lycett (Radley College)
S Lycett (West London Deaf Club)
SN Lycett (Epping, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s, Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI)
T Lycett (Blackheath Women)
T Lycett (The Forty Club)
C Lycey (Bickley Park Development XI)
Lycles (Highgate and Hampstead)
Lydall (Coalpit Heath)
A Lydall (DN Jackson's XI)
E Lydall (Kimberley Institute)
E Lydamore (Kent Women, Old Stacians Women, Twickenham Riverside Women)
N Lydard (Sutton Coldfield)
H Lydden (Surrey Colts)
Lyddon (Surrey Club and Ground, Surrey Second XI)
H Lyddon (Godalming)
LG Lyddon (Metropolitan Police C Division)
Lyde (Wycliffe)
HW Lyde (Handsworth Wood, Handsworth Wood Second XI)
A Lydeard (Broughton, Broughton)
J Lydeard (Broughton, Broughton)
J Lydeard (umpire)
P Lydeard (King Edward VI Aston School)
S Lydeard (Broughton)
A Lyden (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women)
J Lyden (Yelling)
C Lyden-Cowan (Wimbledon)
J Lyder (Middlesex Women)
A Lydiate (Neston Women)
B Lydiate (Winton Third XI)
C Lydiate (Burscough)
T Lydiate (Burscough)
T Lydiate (BAC-EE Preston)
T Lydiate (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Lydiatt (Avoncroft)
J Lydiatt (St Helens)
Lydon (Driffield)
A Lydon (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
D Lydon (Dublin University)
EF Lydon (Old Cicestrians)
N Lydon (Aberystwyth University)
P Lydon (Godmanchester Town Second XI)
P Lydon (Rainhill)
C Lye (Hook and Newnham Basics, Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI)
DF Lye (Devon)
E Lye (Hampset, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s)
E Lye (Portsmouth)
E Lye (Chorleywood)
EA Lye (Hurstpierpoint College)
HW Lye (Dorset)
J Lye (Corsham)
RN Lye (King Edward's School Birmingham Common Room)
W Lye (Gentlemen of West Kent)
WH Lye (Hove)
N Lyell (Harborne, Harborne Third XI)
N Lyell (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
N Lyell (Roehampton)
C Lyeman (Bootle)
TD Lyers (Northern)
Lyes (Dumbleton)
M Lyes (Mildenhall)
M Lyes (Exning)
T Lyes (Bugbrooke)
N Lyewood (Tichborne Park Second XI)
K Lyford (Tadkings Women)
W Lyford (Hungerford)
Lyfret (3rd Battalion, North Staffordshire Regiment)
WH Lyge (Nottinghamshire Colts)
D Lygm (Army College)
H Lygo (Notts Forest)
J Lygo (Nottinghamshire Colts)
S Lygo (scorer)
W Lygo (Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, St Ives Town)
R Lygon (Grenadier Guards)
R Lygon (Household Brigade)
RE Lygon (Westminster School)
RE Lygon (Northern)
RE Lygow (Herefordshire Gentlemen)
A Lykova (scorer)
A Lykova (Colwall Women)
AFA Lyle (Marylebone Cricket Club, Shropshire)
AJR Lyle (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women, Wales Under-17s Women)
CW Lyle (Jesters)
CW Lyle (The Duck Hunters)
H Lyle (Barnes Women)
IAD Lyle (Butterflies, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, I Zingari, Oxford University Authentics)
J Lyle (Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-50s Third XI)
J Lyle (Bishop's Stortford Second XI, Bishop's Stortford Third XI)
P Lyle (South Petherwin)
P Lyle (Battle)
RA Lyle (Eton Ramblers)
RA Lyle (Trinity College, Oxford)
RC Lyle (Felsted School)
T Lyle (Launceston, Werrington)
BH Lym (The Forty Club)
Lyman (Old Hill)
P Lyman (Chaddesley Corbett)
P Lyman (Pedmore)
AW Lymberry (Notts Forest)
B Lymberry (Bradford Cricket League)
R Lymberry (umpire)
AW Lymbery (Old Oakhamians)
AW Lymbery (Notts Forest)
B Lymbery (National Cricket Association, Yorkshire Cricket Federation Juniors, Yorkshire Second XI)
J Lymbery (Yorkshire Colts)
W Lymbery (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
W Lymbery (Nottingham High School)
WB Lymbery (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
WB Lymbery (Notts Forest)
WB Lymbery (Notts Magdala)
T Lyme (Shoreham)
C Lymer (Old Basing)
D Lymer (Martley)
Lymn (umpire)
L Lymn (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women)
D Lyn (Shepley)
MP Lynagh (Saracens All Stars)
Lynall (Solihull)
C Lynam (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
C Lynam (South Normanton)
E Lynam (Roehampton)
J Lynam (Oxfordshire)
JHR Lynam (Rugby School, Rugby School Second XI)
O Lynam (Abergele, Abergele Second XI)
T Lynam (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
THR Lynam (Cryptics)
T Lynan (umpire)
Lynas (HS Richards' XI)
Lynas (Asbury)
Lynas (Northfield)
G Lynas (North and East Ridings)
G Lynas (Yorkshire)
G Lynas (Lord Londesborough's XI)
G Lynas (Sessay)
GG Lynas (Yorkshire)
MG Lynas (Stamford School)
W Lynas (West Cleveland Cricket League)
Lynax (Walsall)
Lynch (Combined Services Women)
Lynch (Dover Garrison)
Lynch (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Lynch (Gentlemen of South Northamptonshire)
Lynch (South Eastern District)
Lynch (Burnley Ramblers)
Lynch (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Lynch (Accrington)
Lynch (South Hants Touring Club)
Lynch (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI)
Lynch (Forest School)
Lynch (Northamptonshire)
Lynch (Warwick School)
Lynch (Royal Artillery School of Artillery)
A Lynch (Challow and Childrey)
A Lynch (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
A Lynch (Quarndon)
A Lynch (Quarndon)
A Lynch (Kenilworth Wardens, Kenilworth Wardens Second XI)
A Lynch (Stainsby Hall)
A Lynch (Quarndon)
A Lynch (Quarndon Second XI)
A Lynch (Hawk Green)
A Lynch (Astley and Tyldesley Collieries)
A Lynch (Astley and Tyldesley, Astley and Tyldesley Third XI)
A Lynch (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Academy)
A Lynch (Mickleover)
AA Lynch (Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
AHC Lynch (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AJ Lynch (Christ Church Orpington)
AJ Lynch (Northern)
AR Lynch (Hemel Hempstead Town, VRA, VRA Second XI)
B Lynch (Cornwall Under-15s)
B Lynch (Newquay)
B Lynch (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI, St Cross Symondians Sixth XI)
B Lynch (Taunton)
B Lynch (King's College, Taunton)
C Lynch (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
C Lynch (Essex University, Essex University Second XI, Essex University Third XI)
C Lynch (Beechen Cliff School)
C Lynch (Belper Meadows)
C Lynch (Rainhill Second XI)
C Lynch (Old Sinjuns)
C Lynch (Harold Wood Fourth XI)
C Lynch (The Forty Club)
C Lynch (Beddington)
CE Lynch (Durham Colts)
CE Lynch (Southport and Birkdale)
CE Lynch (Huyton)
CE Lynch (Sefton)
D Lynch (City of London School)
D Lynch (Trentside)
D Lynch (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
DD Lynch (Sefton)
DJ Lynch (Forest School)
E Lynch (Somerset Under-13s Women, Somerset Under-15s Women)
E Lynch (The Oratory School)
E Lynch (Eton College)
EC Lynch (Middlesex Under-11s Women)
EF Lynch (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
FK Lynch (Birkdale)
FX Lynch (Birkdale)
G Lynch (Bow Green)
G Lynch (Marske, Marske Second XI)
G Lynch (Royton)
G Lynch (The Stoics)
GLP Lynch (Bootle)
GWA Lynch (Gonville and Caius College Long Vacation Club)
H Lynch (umpire)
HE Lynch (scorer)
J Lynch (umpire)
J Lynch (Bromsgrove)
J Lynch (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
J Lynch (Meir Heath)
J Lynch (Kent Junior Women, Kent Women, Kent Women Second XI)
J Lynch (scorer)
J Lynch (scorer)
J Lynch (Stirlands)
J Lynch (Stapleton)
J Lynch (Bournville)
J Lynch (Trentside)
J Lynch (Stockingford All Association)
J Lynch (Stockingford and Haunchwood)
J Lynch (Durham Under-17s Women)
J Lynch (Army, Army Under-25s)
J Lynch (Bromsgrove Third XI)
J Lynch (Radcliffe)
J Lynch (Stragglers of Asia)
J Lynch (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
JC Lynch (Blackheath Proprietary School)
K Lynch (Lewes Priory)
K Lynch (Frinton-on-Sea)
K Lynch (Hinckley Town)
K Lynch (Ibis)
L Lynch (Beaconsfield)
L Lynch (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI, Hartley Wintney Third XI)
L Lynch (Cove)
L Lynch (Liverpool)
L Lynch (Merrow)
L Lynch (Lingfield)
L Lynch (Crown Taverners)
M Lynch (umpire)
M Lynch (Weybridge)
M Lynch (West Women)
M Lynch (Backworth)
M Lynch (Ashington)
M Lynch (scorer)
M Lynch (Law Society)
M Lynch (Heywood)
M Lynch (King Edward VI Grammar School Nuneaton)
M Lynch (Ide Hill)
M Lynch (Bembridge School)
M Lynch (Monkton Combe School)
M Lynch (Monkton Combe School)
Matthew Lynch (Ide Hill)
Michael Lynch (Ide Hill)
MA Lynch (Demerara, England, Gloucestershire, Guyana, Surrey)
N Lynch (Shifnal Second XI)
N Lynch (Bentley)
N Lynch (Ide Hill)
N Lynch (Salesbury Second XI, Salesbury Third XI)
N Lynch (Cove Third XI)
NV Lynch (Hampshire Women)
P Lynch (Harrogate)
P Lynch (Harefield, Harefield Second XI)
P Lynch (United North of England Eleven)
P Lynch (Welwyn Garden City)
P Lynch (Derby School)
P Lynch (Clevedon)
P Lynch (Cove Academy)
PS Lynch (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI, Buckinghamshire)
R Lynch (Oxfordshire)
R Lynch (Finchley)
R Lynch (Brondesbury)
R Lynch (Bicester and North Oxford)
R Lynch (Dukesmead Women)
R Lynch (Cropredy)
R Lynch (Cropredy)
R Lynch (St Crispin and Ryelands, St Crispin and Ryelands Second XI)
R Lynch (Cropredy)
RC Lynch (Public Schools, St Peter's School, York)
RK Lynch (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RV Lynch (Essex)
RW Lynch (London New Zealand Club)
S Lynch (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
S Lynch (Sir JP Getty's XI)
S Lynch (Cove, Cove Second XI)
S Lynch (Holmesdale)
S Lynch (Northumberland Under-13s Women)
S Lynch (scorer)
S Lynch (Hartley Wintney)
S Lynch (Old Wilsonians)
S Lynch (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
S Lynch (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Lynch (Old Suttonians)
S Lynch (scorer)
S Lynch (Benwell Hill)
S Lynch (Ide Hill)
S Lynch (Baxenden Third XI)
S Lynch (Baxenden Second XI, Baxenden Third XI)
S Lynch (Cove Third XI)
SE Lynch (Cove Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hampshire Under-17s Women)
SG Lynch (Buckinghamshire)
SH Lynch (The Oratory School)
T Lynch (Northern)
T Lynch (Aigburth, Aigburth Second XI)
T Lynch (Cuckfield)
T Lynch (Eversley)
T Lynch (Barby Second XI)
TH Lynch (Birkdale)
TW Lynch (Charterhouse School)
W Lynch (scorer)
EK Lynch-Blosse (All Saints' School, Bloxham Dormitories II and V)
EK Lynch-Blosse (All Saints' School, Bloxham Past, All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XI)
H Lynch-Blosse (Oxford Women)
A Lynch-Staunton (Shrewsbury School)
AC Lynch-Staunton (Stowe School)
TG Lynch Staunton (Cheltenham College, Old Cheltonians, Southern Schools)
Lynden-Bell (Staff College Sandhurst)
CS Lynden-Bell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Lyndon (Wickham Bishops)
J Lyndon (Ardleigh)
M Lyndon (Wickham Bishops)
Lyndon-Moore (Dorsetshire and Devonshire Regiment)
E Lyndon-Moose (Dorset Rangers)
T Lynds (Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI)
Lyndsay (Rowner Second XI)
Lyndsay (Surrey Optimists)
C Lyndsay (Fleet Third XI)
A Lyndsey (Rainhill Second XI)
Lyne (Riverside Women)
Lyne (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
Lyne (Small Heath Second XI)
Lyne (Kimbolton School)
Lyne (Gentlemen of Monmouthshire)
Lyne (Bolton Grammar School Old Boys)
A Lyne (Bedminster Next XXII)
A Lyne (Small Heath)
AJ Lyne (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
B Lyne (Thorverton)
DJ Lyne (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
F Lyne (Bassett)
GL Lyne (Hurstpierpoint College)
HP Lyne (Portsmouth Borough)
J Lyne (Stratford-upon-Avon)
J Lyne (Alleyn's School)
JP Lyne (Anston, Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
K Lyne (Brackley Women, Brackley Women Second XI)
LWD Lyne (Cheltenham College)
RH Lyne (Sussex Young Amateurs)
S Lyne (Alton)
SG Lyne (Stratford-upon-Avon)
T Lyne (St George's)
WG Lyne (Stratford-upon-Avon)
JHR Lynem (Rugby School)
Lynes (Egham)
Lynes (umpire)
Lynes (Walsall Second XI)
Lynes (Werneth)
A Lynes (Cornwall)
C Lynes (Barby, Barby Second XI)
C Lynes (Winchmore Hill)
D Lynes (Middlesex Second XI)
H Lynes (Kenilworth)
J Lynes (Warwickshire)
M Lynes (Hertfordshire Young Cricketers)
P Lynes (Temple Grafton)
S Lyness (Romsley and Hunnington)
HA Lynex (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
KAY Lynge (Army)
Lynham (Eastleigh Corinthians)
B Lynham (Eastleigh Corinthians)
C Lynham (Staveley Welfare)
D Lynham (Eastleigh Corinthians)
HJ Lynham (Dover College)
P Lynham (Eastleigh Corinthians)
R Lynham-Carter (Sinjungrammarians)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive