CricketArchive

England Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Lambert (Chertsey)
Lambert (Hampshire)
Lambert (Bishopwearmouth)
Lambert (Carlisle)
Lambert (Surbiton)
Lambert (Knaphill)
Lambert (Manchester)
Lambert
Lambert (St John's Wood)
Lambert (Loughborough College)
Lambert (Hewell)
Lambert (Kenilworth)
Lambert (Young Professionals)
Lambert (Ware)
Lambert (Eastern Command)
Lambert (Beverley)
Lambert (Canterbury)
Lambert (Crystal Palace)
Lambert (Kent Colts)
Lambert (Leyland)
Lambert (Orleans Club)
Lambert (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Lambert (Portsmouth and East Hants)
Lambert (York)
Lambert (Darwen)
Lambert (Ratcliffe College)
Lambert (Bedford Modern School Under-16s)
Lambert (Bitterne, Bitterne)
Lambert (Leeds Metropolitan University)
Lambert (United Services)
Lambert (EC Hornby's XI)
Lambert (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Lambert (Wadham House School)
Lambert (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Women)
Lambert (Dock Battalion)
Lambert (Dock Battalion Officers)
Lambert (Major Lemonius' XI)
Lambert (Hymers College, Hull)
Lambert (DM Turner's XI)
Lambert (King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry)
Lambert (Royal Armoured Corps Centre)
Lambert (Royal Armoured Corps)
Lambert (Depot Royal Armoured Corps XI)
Lambert (Christ Church, Oxford)
Lambert (Wiltshire Over-50s)
Lambert (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
Lambert (Giggleswick School Second XI)
Lambert (Ashley)
Lambert (Pocklington School)
Lambert (Royal Engineers)
Lambert (County Club)
Lambert (Eton College Fifth XI)
A Lambert (Wolverhampton)
A Lambert (scorer)
A Lambert (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Lambert (Slough)
A Lambert (Warwick Second XI)
A Lambert (BBC Miss-Hits)
A Lambert (Leeds Clarence)
A Lambert (Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
A Lambert (Upton)
A Lambert (C Danson's XI)
A Lambert (Datchet)
A Lambert (Ampfield)
A Lambert (Timperley)
A Lambert (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
A Lambert (Stapleton)
A Lambert (umpire)
A Lambert (Henley)
A Lambert (Beverley)
A Lambert (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
A Lambert (Radley Rangers)
A Lambert (Timperley)
A Lambert (Timperley Second XI)
A Lambert (Hemel Hempstead Town)
AE Lambert (Harrow School)
AE Lambert (Oxton)
AE Lambert (FR Simpson's XI)
AF Lambert (Eton College)
AF Lambert (Charterhouse Friars, Royal Artillery)
AF Lambert (Eton Ramblers)
AF Lambert (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AJ Lambert (Neasden)
AP Lambert (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
AW Lambert (Hornsea)
B Lambert (South Women)
B Lambert (Gloucester City)
B Lambert (Norfolk Under-15s)
B Lambert (Sleaford)
B Lambert (Gloucester City Winget)
B Lambert (Winget)
B Lambert (Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
B Lambert (Surrey Optimists)
B Lambert (The Oratory School)
B Lambert (Alderley Edge)
B Lambert (umpire)
B Lambert (Bishop Auckland Second XI)
B Lambert (Ventnor, Ventnor Second XI)
B Lambert (Marlborough)
B Lambert (Ryde School)
B Lambert (Isle of Wight Under-17s)
BJ Lambert (Devon)
C Lambert (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
C Lambert (House of Commons, Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Lambert (Surrey Young Amateurs)
C Lambert (Durham)
C Lambert (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
C Lambert (umpire)
C Lambert (The Forty Club)
C Lambert (Bembridge School)
C Lambert (Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Fourth XI)
C Lambert (Club Cricket Conference)
C Lambert (Westcliff-on-Sea)
C Lambert (The Stoics)
C Lambert (Newark Ransome and Marles, Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
C Lambert (Bablake School)
C Lambert (Mr Jenneson-Taylor's XI)
C Lambert (Surrey Cricket League)
C Lambert (Newark Ransome and Marles Fifth XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
C Lambert (Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI)
C Lambert (Pocklington School)
C Lambert (Broadwater)
C Lambert (Datchet Second XI)
C Lambert (Lambeth Enterprise)
CE Lambert (Eton College)
CH Lambert (York and District Clergy)
CN Lambert (EC Hornby's XI)
CR Lambert (Rishton, Rishton Second XI, Rishton Third XI)
CR Lambert (National Association of Young Cricketers South, St Paul's School)
D Lambert (scorer)
D Lambert (umpire)
D Lambert (Hambledon)
D Lambert (Birkenhead Park)
D Lambert (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
D Lambert (umpire)
D Lambert (Little Harrowden)
D Lambert (Teversal, Teversal Second XI)
D Lambert (Warwick School)
D Lambert (Northampton Saints Second XI)
D Lambert (Uppingham Town)
D Lambert (North Petherton)
D Lambert (Old Parkonians Second XI)
DC Lambert (Norfolk, Norfolk Club and Ground)
DC Lambert (Army)
DJ Lambert (West Mersea)
DN Lambert (Eastbourne College)
E Lambert (umpire)
E Lambert (Royal Air Force)
E Lambert (Monmouthshire)
ET Lambert (Gentlemen of Surrey Club, Walsall)
ET Lambert (Charterhouse School)
F Lambert (Monmouthshire)
F Lambert (Redditch)
F Lambert (Orpington and Crockenhill)
F Lambert (Lindford Second XI)
FF Lambert (Gentlemen of Surrey Club, Surrey Club, Walsall)
FG Lambert (Suffolk, Suffolk Club and Ground)
FR Lambert (Stamford School)
FT Lambert (Wellingborough School)
FT Lambert (British Thomson-Houston)
FW Lambert (Sale Second XI)
G Lambert (Colne)
G Lambert (Marylebone Cricket Club, St John's Wood Ramblers, West Middlesex Rifles)
G Lambert (umpire)
G Lambert (Northampton Saints, Northampton Saints Second XI)
G Lambert (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
G Lambert (Alnwick)
G Lambert (Yeadon)
G Lambert (Newark Ransome and Marles, Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Sunday XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
G Lambert (Epsom)
G Lambert (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
G Lambert (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
G Lambert (Old Parkonians)
G Lambert (Follifoot)
G Lambert (Whitstable)
G Lambert (Alleyn's School)
G Lambert (Wiltshire Over-50s)
G Lambert (NSK Youth XI)
G Lambert (Northumberland)
G Lambert (Old Parkonians Second XI)
GA Lambert (Yorkshire, Yorkshire Cricket Board)
GA Lambert (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
GA Lambert (Gentlemen of Kent)
GA Lambert (Whitgift School)
GA Lambert (Felsted School)
GC Lambert (Whitgift School)
GE Lambert (umpire)
GEE Lambert (Gloucestershire, Somerset)
GJ Lambert (umpire)
H Lambert (Colne)
H Lambert (Christ Church, Oxford)
H Lambert (Bullingdon)
H Lambert (BBC Miss-Hits)
H Lambert (The Leys School)
H Lambert (Petersfield)
H Lambert (Brook)
H Lambert (Northwich)
H Lambert (Fernhurst)
HE Lambert (Winchmore Hill)
HF Lambert (Enville, Enville Hall, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Monmouth, Ross Yeomanry Camp Officers, Stourbridge, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
HF Lambert (Eton Ramblers)
HHL Lambert (Cranleigh School)
I Lambert (scorer)
I Lambert (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
J Lambert (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Lambert (Colne)
J Lambert (umpire)
J Lambert (Uphill Castle)
J Lambert (Gentlemen of Middlesex)
J Lambert (scorer)
J Lambert (Rutland)
J Lambert (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
J Lambert (Sarisbury Athletic, Sarisbury Athletic Sixth XI)
J Lambert (De Trafford Club)
J Lambert (Kent Women)
J Lambert (Rainhill MH)
J Lambert (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
J Lambert (Oakham School)
J Lambert (St Helens Recreation)
J Lambert (GB Young's XI)
J Lambert (Rootes Group)
J Lambert (Datchet)
J Lambert (Edgworth)
J Lambert (Incogniti)
J Lambert (JA McLean's XI)
J Lambert (Bloxham Village)
J Lambert (Lechlade)
J Lambert (Clevedon)
J Lambert (Calstock)
J Lambert (Langtons)
J Lambert (Hanley Castle and Upton)
J Lambert (Suffolk Colts)
J Lambert (The Forty Club)
J Lambert (The Forty Club)
J Lambert (Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
J Lambert (Bristol Grammar School)
J Lambert (The Forty Club)
J Lambert (Allsorts)
J Lambert (Harpenden, Harpenden, Harpenden Second XI)
J Lambert (Timperley Second XI)
J Lambert (Crook, Crook Second XI)
J Lambert (Basford Mill)
J Lambert (Weston-super-Mare)
Joel Lambert (East Drayton)
Joel Lambert (East Drayton Sports)
John Lambert (East Drayton)
John Lambert (East Drayton Sports)
JA Lambert (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JE Lambert (Mill Hill School)
JED Lambert (Bedford Grammar School)
JH Lambert (Stamford School)
JM Lambert (Eton Ramblers)
JP Lambert (Kenilworth)
JR Lambert (The Forty Club)
K Lambert (Ashford)
K Lambert (Ransome and Marles Women, Ransome and Marles Women Second XI)
K Lambert (Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
KAS Lambert (Leeds Grammar School, Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
L Lambert (Basildon and Pitsea)
L Lambert (Leicestershire Colts)
L Lambert (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
L Lambert (Radlett Women)
L Lambert (Oldham)
L Lambert (Essex Young Amateurs)
L Lambert (Solihull Municipal Third XI)
L Lambert (Balderton, Balderton, Balderton Second XI, Balderton Second XI)
LF Lambert (Eton College)
LH Lambert (Cranleigh School)
M Lambert (Yorkshire)
M Lambert (Kirkheaton, Rastrick)
M Lambert (Ashton-under-Lyne)
M Lambert (United London Banks)
M Lambert (Treeton)
M Lambert (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women)
M Lambert (York)
M Lambert (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
M Lambert (Bishop Auckland)
M Lambert (Long Ditton)
M Lambert (Southport and District Cricket League)
M Lambert (Rockingham Colliery)
M Lambert (Rotherham Phoenix)
M Lambert (Long Ashton)
M Lambert (Lechlade)
M Lambert (Mistley)
M Lambert (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
M Lambert (Harting)
M Lambert (White Waltham)
M Lambert (Rushwick)
M Lambert (Bishop Auckland Second XI)
M Lambert (Bristol Grammar School)
M Lambert (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
M Lambert (Lancashire Under-19s)
M Lambert (Wath)
M Lambert (Datchet Second XI)
M Lambert (Werneth Women)
MA Lambert (Cambridgeshire, Essex Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Professionals, Middlesex Second XI)
MF Lambert (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, British Universities North, Hyde, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Ormskirk, Rainford, Sheffield United)
MH Lambert (Marylebone Cricket Club Universities)
MJ Lambert (St Dunstan's College)
MR Lambert (Rishton, Rishton Second XI, Rishton Third XI)
N Lambert (Royal Air Force Balloon Barrage)
N Lambert (umpire)
N Lambert (Ampfield)
N Lambert (North London Balloon Barrage)
N Lambert (Ashford Over-40s)
NG Lambert (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
NG Lambert (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
NG Lambert (Moseley Ashfield)
O Lambert (Wellow and Plaitford Under-13s, Wellow and Plaitford Under-13s A)
O Lambert (Gaieties)
O Lambert (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI)
P Lambert (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
P Lambert (King Edward's School, Witley)
P Lambert (Ratcliffe College)
P Lambert (Chandlers Ford)
P Lambert (Bristol University)
P Lambert (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
P Lambert (Ampleforth College)
P Lambert (Leeds Grammar School)
P Lambert (Lancaster)
P Lambert (East Drayton)
P Lambert (East Drayton Sports)
P Lambert (Clayesmore School)
P Lambert (Oaklands (Retford))
P Lambert (Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
Paul Lambert (Balderton, Balderton Second XI)
Peter Lambert (Balderton, Balderton, Balderton Second XI, Balderton Second XI)
PA Lambert (Combined Services)
PA Lambert (Counties Manukau, Norfolk, Norfolk Development Squad, Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-17s, Norfolk Under-19s, Swardeston, Unicorns A)
PB Lambert (Eastbourne College)
PEM Lambert (Dulwich College)
PJ Lambert (Ampleforth College)
PM Lambert (Eton Ramblers)
R Lambert (43rd Light Infantry, Officers of the 43rd and 8th Regiments)
R Lambert (Netherfield)
R Lambert (Wallasey)
R Lambert (Rastrick, Rastrick Second XI)
R Lambert (JL White's XI)
R Lambert (scorer)
R Lambert (Uppingham School)
R Lambert (CD McIver's XI)
R Lambert (Longridge, Longridge Second XI, Longridge Third XI)
R Lambert (Ashley)
R Lambert (Warboys)
R Lambert (Seacombe)
RA Lambert (Ashley)
RB Lambert (Durham Colts)
RE Lambert (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
RG Lambert (Old Hurst Johnians)
RJ Lambert (Keble College, Oxford)
RJ Lambert (CH Clarke's XI)
RJL Lambert (Eton Ramblers)
RN Lambert (Newton Abbot College)
RN Lambert (Newton College)
RP Lambert (Combined Services)
RW Lambert (Household Brigade)
S Lambert (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
S Lambert (BA Daniels' XI)
S Lambert (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Kimbolton and Catworth)
S Lambert (University of Southampton)
S Lambert (Kimbolton School)
S Lambert (Redditch and District)
S Lambert (West Mersea)
S Lambert (Moseley Ashfield)
S Lambert (Shepperton Women Second XI)
S Lambert (York and District Senior Cricket League)
S Lambert (Surrey Women's Cricket Association President's XI)
S Lambert (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
S Lambert (Kimbolton)
S Lambert (Lord Wandsworth College Women)
S Lambert (Ardingly College)
S Lambert (New Farnley)
S Lambert jun (Redditch)
S Lambert sen (Redditch)
SH Lambert (Eastbourne College)
SJ Lambert (Cornwood)
SJM Lambert (Eton Ramblers)
SJW Lambert (Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire Second XI, York, Yorkshire Schools Cricket Association)
SJW Lambert (Marylebone Cricket Club North and North East)
SJW Lambert (Unicorns)
T Lambert (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Lambert (Durham, Durham Club and Ground, Durham Colts, Elswick Works, Northumberland)
T Lambert (Durham University)
T Lambert (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
T Lambert (BBC Miss-Hits)
T Lambert (Beccles Town)
T Lambert (Mitchell's and Butler's)
T Lambert (Hull)
T Lambert (Royal Artillery)
T Lambert (H Peters' XI)
T Lambert (I Zingari)
T Lambert (Gentlemen of Surrey Club and County)
T Lambert (Durham City)
T Lambert (Haslingden)
T Lambert (Datchet)
T Lambert (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
T Lambert (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Lambert (North Petherton)
T Lambert (Ellingham Second XI)
T Lambert (Hampton School)
T Lambert (Yarm)
T Lambert (Datchet)
T Lambert (Belhus)
TE Lambert (British Empire XI)
TG Lambert (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
TL Lambert (Berkshire)
V Lambert (Nottingham High School Second XI)
W Lambert (Middlesex)
W Lambert (Epsom, Hampshire, Homerton, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, St John's Wood, Surrey, Sussex)
W Lambert (umpire)
W Lambert (Surrey Women)
W Lambert (Redditch)
W Lambert (Nelson)
W Lambert (Bury, Bury Second XI)
W Lambert (St John's Wood Ramblers)
W Lambert (Players of the South)
W Lambert (Leicestershire Colts)
W Lambert (Redditch Windsor)
W Lambert (CD McIver's XI)
W Lambert (Rutland Youth XI)
W Lambert (Lord's Cricket Ground XI)
W Lambert (AL Patton's XI)
W Lambert (Over-30s Women)
W Lambert (Ashley)
WG Lambert (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
WH Lambert (Dublin University)
WH Lambert (Charterhouse School, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
WJ Lambert (Merchant Taylors' School)
WJ Lambert (Royal Military College Sandhurst, Sherborne School)
WJ Lambert (Ampleforth College)
WW Lambert (Bishopwearmouth, Northumberland Club)
W Lamberth (Chislehurst and West Kent)
A Lamberton (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
K Lamberton (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
M Lamberty (Norden)
MJH Lamberty (Keble College, Oxford)
Lambeth (Essex and Hertfordshire)
K Lambeth (Midlands Club Cricket Conference Under-21s)
D Lambie (Pinner)
J Lambie (Blackheath Fourth XI, Old Brockleians)
R Lambie (Ruislip Victoria, Ruislip Victoria Second XI)
S Lambie (Uppingham Town)
C Lambieu (University of Surrey)
K Lambin (umpire)
J Lambing (Gorran)
D Lambird (Eastbourne)
E Lambkin (Hertfordshire)
EJ Lambkin (London County Council Civil Defence Services)
EJ Lambkin (Dartford)
FJ Lambkin (Shorncliffe Garrison)
J Lambkin (Ratcliffe College)
M Lambkin (Midhurst Second XI)
P Lambkin (Beaumont College)
FG Lambkins (Shorncliffe Camp)
E Lamble (Bath Venturers)
J Lamble (Bath Venturers)
P Lamble (scorer)
PEA Lamble (Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
R Lamble (Cambridge NCI Second XI)
J Lambley (Alderholt Second XI)
J Lambley (Verwood)
J Lambly (Verwood)
Lamborn (Chertsey, East Kent, Hampshire, Surrey)
S Lamborne (Sir JP Getty's XI)
Lambourn (Montpelier)
Lambourn (Oxford High School for Boys Second XI)
Lambourne (Cranleigh)
A Lambourne (Wallingford Arms)
B Lambourne (Whatton and Aslockton)
C Lambourne (Burley Second XI)
C Lambourne (Burley)
D Lambourne (umpire)
I Lambourne (Aston Rowant)
IR Lambourne (Norfolk)
J Lambourne (Whatton and Aslockton, Whatton and Aslockton Second XI)
K Lambourne (Flamingo)
M Lambourne (Isle of Wight Under-17s)
M Lambourne (Twyford House)
M Lambourne (Isle of Wight Cricket Board)
M Lambourne (Saffron Walden Old Boys)
M Lambourne (The Royal Hospital School)
N Lambourne (Aston Rowant)
O Lambourne (Burley Second XI)
P Lambourne (Sir JP Getty's XI)
P Lambourne (Shanklin)
R Lambourne (umpire)
S Lambourne (scorer)
S Lambourne (Aston Rowant)
S Lambourne (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
S Lambourne (Aston Rowant)
S Lambourne (Forest Amateurs)
T Lambourne (Whatton and Aslockton)
E Lambre (Long Ditton)
CM Lambrick (Winchester College)
CM Lambrick (Seaton)
GM Lambrick (Repton School, Trinity College, Cambridge)
HT Lambrick (Rossall School)
M Lambrick (Glencot)
M Lambrick (Somerset Stragglers)
M Lambrick (Somerset Clergy)
Lambton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Lambton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Lambton (Borderers)
Lambton (AW Baillie's XI)
Lambton (Household Brigade)
Lambton (Windsor Garrison)
C Lambton (I Zingari)
C Lambton (F Stobart's Burnmoor District XI)
C Lambton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Lambton (Windlesham)
C Lambton (I Zingari)
C Lambton (Eton Ramblers)
C Lambton (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
C Lambton (Eton Ramblers)
C Lambton (Eton Ramblers)
C Lambton (Aldershot Division)
C Lambton (Silwood Park)
D Lambton (I Zingari)
D Lambton (White Rabbits)
DA Lambton (Lord's XI)
E Lambton (Eton Ramblers)
G Lambton (I Zingari)
G Lambton (Marske)
HR Lambton (University College, Oxford)
J Lambton (umpire)
J Lambton (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
R Lambton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Lambton (Eton Ramblers)
RE Lambton (Borderers, FGH Clayton's XI, RE Lambton's XI)
T Lambton (Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s)
T Lambton (Oundle School)
W Lambton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PH Lambwill (Epsom College)
CS Lamden (Cheltenham, Club Cricket Conference, English Schools Cricket Association, Frocester, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools)
K Lamdin (umpire)
K Lamdin (umpire)
Lamdom (Norfolk Under-13s)
Lamelbury (Cheam)
T Lamey (South Devon)
T Lamey (Prior Park Pixies)
T Lamey (Prior Park College)
T Lamey (Old Aluredians)
Lamhent (Clayesmore School)
C Lamiday (Old Pharosians)
Lamin (Bourne)
J Lamin (Bourne)
T Lamin (Forest Amateurs)
W Lamin (Melton Mowbray)
Laming (Greatrex's Excelsior)
A Laming (Alveley)
D Laming (Gorran)
DC Laming (umpire)
J Laming (Gorran)
JH Laming (Wellingborough School)
M Laming (Birkenhead St Mary's)
P Laming (Eton Ramblers)
P Laming (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Lamins (Eton Ramblers)
HK Lamkin (Huyton)
P Lamkin (Bradfield Village Fellowship)
J Lamley (Alderholt Under-15s)
J Lamley (Cuckfield)
J Lamley (Quarndon Second XI)
J Lamley (Radcliffe-on-Trent, Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI)
AB Lamm (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
Lamman (South Essex)
M Lammas (Bromsgrove)
R Lammerman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Lammie (Warwick School)
D Lammie (Warwick School)
GA Lammie (Warwick School)
J Lammie (Warwick School)
M Lammie (Rutland Schools Under-16s)
M Lammie (Frankton)
S Lammie (Frankton)
R Lammima (Old Epsomians)
C Lammiman (Old Epsomians)
G Lammiman (Hampshire Hogs)
RDA Lammiman (Ashtead, Lymington, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Epsomians)
D Lamming (scorer)
DJ Lamming (Great Braxted and Tiptree)
M Lamming (Old Lincolnians)
N Lamming (Universities Athletic Union)
M Lammington (Downside School)
DJ Lammonby (Chagford, Exeter)
GR Lammonby (Exeter)
TA Lammonby (Devon, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Exeter, Somerset Second XI)
Lammyman (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
R Lammyman (Denby Dale)
A Lamon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Lamonby (The Forty Club)
Lamond (Catford Wanderers)
Lamond (Portsmouth Grammar School)
AJ Lamond (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
AJ Lamond (scorer)
AW Lamond (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Lamond (Kenilworth Wardens Second XI)
Lamont (Chester Road)
Lamont (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Lamont (Canford School Second XI)
Lamont (Old Wykehamists)
A Lamont (Formby)
A Lamont (Waterlooville Second XI)
A Lamont (Dauntsey's School)
C Lamont (A Shaw's XI)
C Lamont (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
C Lamont (Falcon)
CH Lamont (Harrow School Next XIV)
G Lamont (Huyton)
G Lamont (White Star)
GS Lamont (Mill Hill School)
I Lamont (Merstham)
J Lamont (East of England Club Cricket Conference)
J Lamont (AW Ridley's XI)
J Lamont (Hursley Park Fourth XI)
J Lamont (Falcon)
J Lamont (Upminster Second XI)
JA Lamont (South Oxfordshire)
JH Lamont (Brasenose College, Oxford)
JN Lamont (Mill Hill School)
JV Lamont (Bedfordshire)
JWF Lamont (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
K Lamont (Ardleigh)
L Lamont (Cambridge University Crusaders)
L Lamont (Hampshire Hogs)
R Lamont (Old Wykehamists)
R Lamont (Southwark Clergy)
D Lamontagne (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
Yohannes Lamontagne (Electricity Sports)
Youlan Lamontagne (Electricity Sports)
R La-Mothe (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
FG Lamotte (43rd Light Infantry)
L Lamotte (Cheltenham College)
J Lamour-Johnson (The John Lyon School)
Lamp (Taunton School)
Lampard (Players of Hampshire)
A Lampard (Lord Wandsworth College)
C Lampard (Ordnance Survey)
C Lampard (Peter Clark's President's XI)
C Lampard (Ordnance Survey)
C Lampard (Old Edwardians)
D Lampard (Bishopstone)
FRG Lampard (West Ham United Football Club)
J Lampard (Preston Nomads)
JG Lampard (Herefordshire, Worcestershire Second XI)
JGE Lampard (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
JGE Lampard (The Forty Club)
K Lampard (Wolverton Town)
K Lampard (Bletchley Town)
L Lampard (Redlynch and Hale)
M Lampard (Aldenham School)
M Lampard (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
M Lampard (Northern Third XI)
P Lampard (East Sutton)
R Lampard (Hyde)
SC Lampard (The Forty Club)
TW Lampard (Manchester)
A Lamparelli (Farningham)
G Lampart (Wiltshire Over-50s)
M Lampart (Mudeford Third XI)
N Lampen (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
A Lampert (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
C Lampert (Bishopstone)
D Lampert (Bishopstone)
D Lampert (umpire)
G Lampert (Salisbury Wanderers)
G Lampert (umpire)
T Lampert (South Newton)
M Lampery (Mudeford Second XI)
R Lampfey (IBM Hursley Third XI)
Lamphire (Penzance)
MJ Lamping (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
MJ Lamping (Old Edwardians Association)
MJ Lamping (King Edward's School, Birmingham Common Room)
Lampitt (Royal Grammar School, Worcester Second XI)
L Lampitt (Wolverhampton Women)
PJD Lampitt (British Police, Midland Region Police, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI)
S Lampitt (Pocklington School)
SR Lampitt (Worcestershire, Worcestershire Cricket Board)
W Lampitt (Pocklington School)
Lampkin (scorer)
H Lampkin (Bexleyheath)
S Lampkin (Old Whitgiftians)
S Lampkin (Basingstoke and North Hants Second XI)
Lamplough (Queen's College, Birmingham)
C Lamplough (Leamington College)
C Lamplough (Milverton)
C Lamplough (Warwick School)
G Lamplough (Londesborough Park)
G Lamplough (SW Congdon's XI)
S Lamplough (Hurlingham Club)
S Lamplough (Old Wilsonians Second XI)
S Lamplough (Old Wellingtonians)
Lamplugh (Solihull School)
C Lamplugh (St Cross)
EC Lamplugh (The Leys School)
EH Lamplugh (Burlington)
J Lamplugh (Burlington)
Lamport (Broadwater, Tarring and Sompting)
Lamport (Whitehaven)
Lamport (Players of Hampshire)
Lamport (De Trafford Club)
Lamport (Broadwater)
Lamport (Sussex)
Lamport (Shirley)
C Lamport (Southampton, St Luke's)
C Lamport (Shirley)
CL Lamport (WH Eccles' Hampshire Colts)
FW Lamport (Manchester)
M Lamport (Hampstead)
T Lamport (Manchester)
C Lamprecht (Stragglers of Asia)
C Lamprecht (Stoke Row)
C Lamprecht (Peppard Stoke Row)
W Lamprecht (Stragglers of Asia)
W Lamprecht (Stoke Row)
W Lamprecht (Peppard Stoke Row)
G Lamprell (Weston)
M Lampshire (Beacon)
S Lampshire (Bishop's Stortford Third XI)
Lampson (Ifield)
G Lampson (Wellesley House School)
H Lampson (Gentlemen of Sussex)
H Lampson (Wellesley House School)
J Lampson (Nantwich)
H Lampton (Bullingdon)
T Lampton (Oundle School)
T Lampvan (scorer)
D Lamsdale (Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
LC Lamsdale (Handsworth Wood, Handsworth Wood Second XI)
P Lamsdale (Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
P Lamsdale (Peppard Stoke Row)
PM Lamsdale (Berkshire)
R Lamsdale (Kidmore End)
S Lamsdale (Kidmore End)
T Lamsdale (Brewood)
C Lamsden (Merrow)
R Lamsma (Gunnersbury Women)
M Lamster (Lancashire Women)
J Lamswood (Putney)
J Lamswood (Brixham)
C Lamtden (Cookham Dean Second XI)
P Lamy (The Forty Club)
JD Lamyman (Boston, Sleaford)
S Lamyman (Canterbury Second XI)
S Lamyman x Fenton (University of Kent Second XI)
F Lan (Stowe Templars)
J Lan (scorer)
N Lanacot (Cosmopolitan Athletic)
G Lanagan (Llandysul)
K Lanagan (United Services Portsmouth)
Lanaway (Reigate)
C Lanaway (Sussex)
C Lanaway (umpire)
C Lanaway (Brighton)
C Lanaway (Players of Brighton)
D Lanaway (Linden Park)
D Lanaway (Sussex Second XI)
D Lanaway (Sussex Martlets)
D Lanaway (Frimley)
D Lanaway (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
ME Lanaway (Sussex)
N Lanaway (Laughton)
A Lancake (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
Lancashire (umpire)
Lancashire (Shropshire Police)
A Lancashire (Whiston Parish Church)
A Lancashire (Thornaby)
A Lancashire (Thornaby Second XI)
AJ Lancashire (Liverpool Warriors)
G Lancashire (Thornaby)
GW Lancashire (Hardye's School)
H Lancashire (Dingle)
HJ Lancashire (Rossall School)
HJ Lancashire (Liverpool)
OP Lancashire (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of the North, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Lancashire (Brasenose College, Oxford)
P Lancashire (Broughton)
P Lancashire (Free Foresters, Southgate, Western)
P Lancashire (Droitwich Spa)
PO Lancashire (Etceteras, Oxford University Freshmen)
R Lancashire (Whiston Parish Church)
W Lancashire (Hampshire)
Lancastar (Worcester Nomads)
Lancaster (Ripon)
Lancaster (Harrogate)
Lancaster (Cambridge University Crusaders)
Lancaster (Lowerhouse)
Lancaster (Salem)
Lancaster (Huddersfield)
Lancaster (Colne)
Lancaster (Clapton)
Lancaster (Holbeck)
Lancaster (Knaresborough)
Lancaster (Wateringbury)
Lancaster (Leeds Clarence)
Lancaster (Jockeys and Racing Officials)
Lancaster (C Washbrook's XI)
Lancaster (Leeds Springfield)
Lancaster (Dronfield)
Lancaster (Royal Air Force)
Lancaster (Old Edwardians)
Lancaster (Enfield)
Lancaster (Woodford County High School)
Lancaster (3rd Cheshire Regiment)
Lancaster (United Services Portsmouth)
Lancaster (Burnaston College)
Lancaster (The Leys School)
Lancaster (Enfield)
A Lancaster (Yorkshire and Derbyshire Club Cricket League)
A Lancaster (Swarkestone)
A Lancaster (Cumberland Juniors)
A Lancaster (Hartley Wintney)
A Lancaster (Wormelow)
A Lancaster (Farley Hill)
A Lancaster (Derbyshire Under-17s)
A Lancaster (The Forty Club)
AH Lancaster (Old Westminsters)
AN Lancaster (Chiswick Park)
B Lancaster (Sheffield University)
B Lancaster (Mermaid Taverners)
B Lancaster (Havant)
C Lancaster (Redoubtables Women Second XI)
C Lancaster (Caverswall)
C Lancaster (Fenton)
C Lancaster (Rode Park and Lawton)
C Lancaster (Bagnall)
CP Lancaster (Benwell Hill)
D Lancaster (Burnley)
D Lancaster (Downham Town)
D Lancaster (umpire)
D Lancaster (Houghton Main)
D Lancaster (Havant)
D Lancaster (The Forty Club)
D Lancaster (Crossbatters)
D Lancaster (William Hulme Grammar School)
D Lancaster (Giggleswick School)
DA Lancaster (Croydon)
DF Lancaster (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
E Lancaster (Buckinghamshire Women)
G Lancaster (Trojans)
G Lancaster (Darley Dale)
G Lancaster (Freasley)
G Lancaster (Havant)
G Lancaster (Southern Cricket League Young Cricketers)
G Lancaster (Wormelow)
G Lancaster (Dumbleton)
G Lancaster (Norton)
G Lancaster (Norton Second XI)
G Lancaster (Burnmoor)
G Lancaster (Burnmoor, Burnmoor Second XI)
G Lancaster (Sedgefield, Sedgefield Second XI)
GB Lancaster (Lancing College)
GC Lancaster (Devon Women)
H Lancaster (Castleford)
H Lancaster (Woolpit)
I Lancaster (Wootton Bassett)
I Lancaster (Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women)
J Lancaster (Enfield)
J Lancaster (Batley, Bradford, Darlington, Leeds, Stockton, Thirsk, Wakefield)
J Lancaster (Middlesbrough, Pudsey)
J Lancaster (Knaresborough)
J Lancaster (scorer)
J Lancaster (Lancashire Colts)
J Lancaster (Woodlands Second XI)
J Lancaster (Maidenhead and Bray)
J Lancaster (Solihull School)
J Lancaster (Yorkshire Women)
J Lancaster (Seaton Carew Second XI)
J Lancaster (Wymeswold)
JM Lancaster (House of Commons, Lords and Commons)
K Lancaster (Pilsley, Pilsley Second XI)
K Lancaster (The Forty Club)
K Lancaster (umpire)
KDW Lancaster (scorer)
L Lancaster (Clapton)
L Lancaster (Hornsey)
L Lancaster (Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
M Lancaster (Allens Cross, South Woodford, South Woodford, South Woodford Second XI)
M Lancaster (Town Malling)
M Lancaster (Sevenoaks Vine)
M Lancaster (Maidstone)
M Lancaster (Mote Park)
M Lancaster (Kimbolton School)
M Lancaster (Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
M Lancaster (PR Hall's XI)
MW Lancaster (Gentlemen of Kent)
N Lancaster (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s)
N Lancaster (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
NJ Lancaster (Ivybridge)
O Lancaster (Burnmoor, Durham Under-12s, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s, Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
O Lancaster (Durham Schools Cricket Association Under-12s)
P Lancaster (Cheshire)
P Lancaster (17th Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment Non-Commissioned Officers and Men)
P Lancaster (89th Infantry Battalion)
P Lancaster (17th Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment)
P Lancaster (Birkenhead Park)
P Lancaster (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
P Lancaster (Intelligence Corps)
P Lancaster (Todwick)
P Lancaster (Sefton Park Third XI)
R Lancaster (Staffordshire)
R Lancaster (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
R Lancaster (Rugby Meteors, Rugby School)
R Lancaster (Burnley Excelsior)
R Lancaster (South Woodford, South Woodford Second XI)
R Lancaster (Kennington)
R Lancaster (Kennington)
R Lancaster (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
R Lancaster (Selby Londesborough Under-16s)
R Lancaster (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
R Lancaster (Reed)
R Lancaster (South Woodford Second XI)
RA Lancaster (umpire)
RC Lancaster (Shrewsbury School)
RC Lancaster (Shrewsbury Saracens)
S Lancaster (Suffolk Cricket Association)
S Lancaster (Clapton)
S Lancaster (Upper Clapton)
S Lancaster (Suffolk Second XI, Suffolk Under-25s)
SG Lancaster (St Peter's School, York)
T Lancaster (Lancashire)
T Lancaster (Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
T Lancaster (scorer)
T Lancaster (Castleford)
T Lancaster (Havant)
T Lancaster (Ivybridge)
TE Lancaster (Highgate School)
TS Lancaster (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
W Lancaster (Yorkshire Colts)
W Lancaster (Coughton)
W Lancaster (Rotherham)
W Lancaster (Pitsmoor)
W Lancaster (Ramsbottom)
W Lancaster (Whalley, Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
W Lancaster (Great Houghton)
WL Lancaster (Clapton)
WW Lancaster (Yorkshire)
R Lancastle (Woodbridge School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive