CricketArchive

England Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Larner (Kenilworth Second XI)
Larner (umpire)
J Larner (Acle, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s)
JD Larner (Army Under-25s, Combined Services Under-25s, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-19s)
PB Larner (Army, Brentwood)
R Larner (scorer)
R Larner (Northowram Fields)
T Larner (Cheshire, Gosport Borough)
T Larner (Brunel University)
K Laroche (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
JW Larpent (Bedford Grammar School)
LWPD Larpent (Newcastle Garrison)
J Larrescy (Rowledge)
DP Larrett (Bentley)
Larring (Royal Air Force)
J Lars (Woodbank Second XI)
A Larsen (Oxton)
B Larsen (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
C Larsen (Oakham)
PB Larsen (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
RB Larsen (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
SP Larsen (Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Development Squad, Saffron Walden Second XI)
TC Larsen (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
W Larsen (Sawbridgeworth)
T Larsson (Topcroft)
J Larter (Sussex Women)
J Larter (Lowestoft Town, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s, Norfolk Under-19s, Vauxhall Mallards, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
JDF Larter (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire)
S Larter (Lowestoft Town)
SJ Larter (Cambridge and Godmanchester, Cambridgeshire, Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI)
J Larve (Great Witchingham)
J Larvel (umpire)
J Larvin (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
G Larwick (Dukinfield)
H Larwood (England, Europeans, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, The Rest)
Lasan (Wivenhoe Town)
FJO Lasbrey (Bedford School)
Lascelles (I Zingari)
Lascelles (Royal Artillery)
AC Lascelles (Uppingham School)
D Lascelles (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
DH Lascelles (Eton College)
E Lascelles (HJ Lloyd's XI)
E Lascelles (Backworth Priory)
F Lascelles (House of Commons)
G Lascelles (Wildernesse)
GB Lascelles (Bullingdon)
GE Lascelles (Birkenshaw, Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Harrogate, Leeds)
GR Lascelles (Marlborough College)
H Lascelles (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
J Lascelles (Nomads, Nomads Second XI)
J Lascelles (Northern)
JE Lascelles (Brighton College)
JF Lascelles (Winchester College)
M Lascelles (Marylebone Cricket Club, Shrewsbury)
MJ Lascelles (Shrewsbury Saracens)
R Lascelles (Wellington College)
RG Lascelles (Royal Artillery, Uppingham School)
RM Lascelles (Hurstpierpoint College)
RP Lascelles (Lincolnshire)
T Lascelles (Backworth Priory)
WE Lascelles (Aldershot Division)
WF Lascelles (Household Brigade, Lords and Commons)
WSS Lascelles (EH Budd's XI)
J Lasenby (umpire)
P Lasenby (North Riding)
N Lasham (Amport Second XI)
P Lasham (Amport Second XI)
AE Lashbrooke (Essex)
D Lashford (Solihull Municipal Second XI, Solihull Municipal Third XI)
T Lashkari (Ashford Town Second XI)
J Lashley (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
J Lashley (Kent Over-50s Second XI)
R Lashley (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-50s Second XI)
J Lashly (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Development XI)
W Lashman (Devon)
Lashmar (Edenbridge)
JWT Lashmar (Liverpool and District, Rossall School)
JWT Lashmar (Northern, Rossall School)
JWT Lashmar (17th Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment, Northern)
N Laski (Clifton College)
K Laskowski (East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI)
D Laslett (Sandwich Town)
M Laslett (Kent Second XI)
M Laslett (Dover, Dover Second XI)
V Laslett (Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
CJR Lasper (umpire)
EA Lassen (Rugby School)
T Lassey (Batley, Morley)
P Lassman (Southgate)
Last (Tividale)
Last (umpire)
AH Last (Brecon, South Wales Cricket Club)
C Last (Eversley)
E Last (Liverpool)
F Last (St John's Wood)
G Last (umpire)
J Last (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
K Last (Australia Over-60s)
LR Last (Westminster School)
M Last (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
RW Last (Cambridge University Crusaders)
S Last (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
C Lataf (Derbyshire Cricket Board)
MS Latafat (Attock, Attock Second XI)
T Latague (Dukesmead Women)
PC Latarche (Norfolk Under-25s)
WE Latcham (Lincolnshire, The Forty Club)
BJ Latchem (Devon, Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-19s)
Latchford (Haslingden)
A Latchford (Lancashire Second XI)
A Latchford (Hindley St Peters, Hindley St Peters Second XI)
J Latchford (Roedean School)
J Latchford (Burnley)
JR Latchford (Lancashire)
K Latchford (Cyphers)
R Latchford (Hindley St Peters)
S Latchford (Warboys)
AH Latchman (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Nottinghamshire)
D Latchman (Middlesex Young Cricketers)
RK Latchman (Berkshire)
Lateef Gohar (Asian)
I Lategan (Newquay)
J Laterns (Bishops Lydeard)
E Lates (Robin Hood)
ES Lates (Pickwick)
JB Latey (Westminster School)
Latham (Cheshire)
Latham (Priory Park)
Latham (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Latham (Somerset Second XI)
AM Latham (Anonymus, Bar, Cheshire, Crewe, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northern Wanderers, Revellers, Surrey Club and Ground, Wellington College)
AP Latham (Chigwell School)
B Latham (LC Stevens' XI)
B Latham (Harrow School)
B Latham (Kettering Town)
C Latham (Davenham)
C Latham (Westminster)
CMW Latham (Westminster School)
D Latham (English Schools Cricket Association)
DJ Latham (Heywood, Heywood Third XI)
F Latham (Hertfordshire)
FH Latham (Oxford University Authentics, Winchester College)
G Latham (Blackheath School)
G Latham (Audley)
GC Latham (Oxford University)
GH Latham (Royal Engineers)
H Latham (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
H Latham (Cheshire)
H Latham (Nantwich)
H Latham (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
H Latham (Free Foresters)
HD Latham (Sherborne School)
HJ Latham (Warwickshire)
HN Latham (Cheshire, Revellers)
J Latham (Chessington)
J Latham (Denton Second XI)
J Latham (Norfolk Under-13s)
J Latham (Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
J Latham (Cheshire)
J Latham (Westminster)
J Latham (Women's Cricket Association)
J Latham (Lepton Highlanders)
JM Latham (Harpenden, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
JPT Latham (Cambridgeshire)
JS Latham (The Oratory School)
JW Latham (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
M Latham (Hook and Newnham Basics)
M Latham (Tonbridge School)
M latham (Oulton Park)
ME Latham (Northumberland, Somerset)
MEJ Latham (scorer)
MJS Latham (Clifton College)
PA Latham (Cheshire)
PD Latham (Norwich School)
PH Latham (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Sussex)
R Latham (Somerset Second XI)
RD Latham (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RL Latham (PF Warner's XI)
RV Latham (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
S Latham (Haydock, St Helens Recreation)
S Latham (Southport and Birkdale)
S Latham (Formby)
T Latham (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Latham (Tonbridge School)
T Latham (Rugby School)
V Latham (Cheshire Women)
W Latham (Marylebone Cricket Club, The Easter Club)
W Latham (Clitheroe)
WD Latham (Shrewsbury School)
WH Latham (Broughton, Cheshire, Crewe, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nantwich, Revellers, Staffordshire Borderers, Stoke-on-Trent)
Lathbury (Burton-on-Trent)
Lathbury (Chatham)
G Lathbury (Burton-on-Trent)
HO Lathbury (Royal Engineers, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
J Lathbury (Burton-on-Trent)
N Lathbury (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s)
W Lathbury (Burton-on-Trent)
L Lathe (Hampstead)
J Lathers (Somerset Women)
D Lathom (St Helens Recreation)
P Lathom (Neston)
G Lathporo (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
G Lathwell (Penkridge)
MN Lathwell (England, Somerset)
S Lathwell (Devon Under-13s)
A Latif (East Lancashire)
F Latif (Chesham)
I Latif (Scholes)
I Latif (Hall Bower)
I Latif (Barkisland)
MA Latif (Aston Manor)
N Latif (Watford Town)
Q Latif (Asian)
S Latif (Manningham Mills)
WA Latif (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s)
Latif Ahmed (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Latiff Ahmed (Sutton Coldfield)
A Latifi (Wellington)
Latimer (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
CL Latimer (Anonymus, Northumberland)
L Latimer (Liverpool)
RW Latimer (Bolton School)
S Latimer (South Northumberland)
S Latimer (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
TF Latimer (Anonymus, Northumberland)
R Latimore (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI)
S Latimore (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI)
H Latin (Highgate)
G Latner (Essex Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers South)
PYFHD La Touche (Radley College)
WFD La Touche (Sedbergh School)
AP Latouf (Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s, Havant, Havant Second XI)
KJ Latouf (Hampshire)
CD La Trobe (Bradfield College)
T Latshitha (Denton St Lawrence)
N Latteman (Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
D Lattemore (Somerset Second XI)
A Latter (Trinity College, Oxford)
AB Latter (Christ Church College, Oxford)
AH Latter (Bickley Park)
BH Latter (Bickley Park, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Latter (Hollingbourne Second XI)
H Latter (Marlborough College)
K Latter (Leeds and Broomfield Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
KA Latter (Forest School)
T Latter (scorer)
DBT Lattey (Clare College, Cambridge, Sussex Martlets, Sussex Young Amateurs)
E Lattey (Bradfield College)
MC Lattey (Christ's Hospital)
GJ Lattimer (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
RB Lattimer (Cumberland, Gentlemen of Cumberland, Publishers)
E Latty (Catford and Cyphers)
J Latus (Hull and YPI)
J Latus (Fleetwood)
S Latus (Hull and YPI, Yorkshire Under-15s)
M Latusek (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
G Laub (Hornsey)
M Laub (Hornsey)
AF Laud (Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Nassington)
D Laud (umpire)
D Laud (umpire)
D Laud (Shrivenham)
F Laud (Bluntisham)
T Laud (Huntingdonshire)
T Laud (Canterbury Second XI)
D Laudat (Cosmopolitan Athletic)
D Laudat (Leyton County)
SV Laudat (Minor Counties, Oxfordshire)
M Lauden (Purley)
JA Lauder (Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Westminsters, Westminster School, Wimbledon)
P Lauder (scorer)
P Lauder (Essex and Kent Women)
WB Lauder (The Leys School)
JB Lauderdale (TA Bulmer's Durham Colts)
N Lauderdale (Barrow)
P Laudon (scorer)
DG Laudy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Laudy (scorer)
T Laudy (Ashtead)
Laugger (umpire)
F Laughey (Otley)
H Laughland (Farnham)
R Laughlin (Accrington)
S Laughlin (White Coppice)
Z Laughlin (Spencer Women)
M Laughling (Castor and Ailsworth)
J Laughran (Bishop Auckland)
B Laughton (Lutterworth and District)
D Laughton (Wollaston)
FE Laughton (King's College School, Wimbledon)
NEF Laughton (Oxford University)
SE Laughton (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
ST Laughton (Rugby Onward)
W Laughton (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Lutterworth)
W Laughton (Lutterworth and District)
M Launder (Bournemouth Women, Dorset Women, Weymouth Women)
SA Launder (Oxfordshire)
SA Launder (University College, Leicester)
SN Launder (Bradfield College)
CJP Laurell (Llandovery, Richmond)
C Lauren (Brighton and Hove)
Laurence (Liverpool)
A Laurence (Northern Command)
A Laurence (Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
G Laurence (Epsom College)
GPC Laurence (Corpus Christi College, Oxford)
H Laurence (Wildernesse)
HP Laurence (Trent College)
IP Laurence (umpire)
JL Laurence (Dover College)
W Laurence (Preston Nomads)
C Laurenson (Leeds and Broomfield)
G Laurenson (The Mote Second XI)
M Laurenson (The Mote)
N Laurenson (New Longton)
JP Laurent (Teddington)
K Laurent (Bashley (Rydal) Under-11s)
S Laurent (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI, Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI)
J Laurenzi (Club Cricket Conference)
A Laurie (Aldridge)
AJ Laurie (Trinity College, Oxford)
AR Laurie (Derbyshire Grasshoppers)
C Laurie (Oxford University Authentics)
D Laurie (Worcester Cathedral Grammar School)
D Laurie (Pegasus and Corringham)
E Laurie (Cambridgeshire)
H Laurie (Sevenoaks Vine)
J Laurie (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association)
J Laurie (Steetley)
JHC Laurie (Bertie Joel's Celebrity XI)
JWB Laurie (Essex, Western)
RN Laurie (Hampstead)
W Laurie (Cheltenham and County, HS Reade's XI)
FS Lausen (Devon Women)
H Lautch (Bells Yew Green Women, Kent Under-15s Women)
E Lautour (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WFJ Lautour (Gentlemen, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, West)
JN Lavan (Downside School)
C Lavelle (Bolton League)
DP Lavelle (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
MI Lavelle (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Hampshire Under-13s)
PA Lavelle (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
J Laven (Denton Second XI)
Lavender (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
Lavender (Eaton Park)
Lavender (Leamington College)
Lavender (Kenilworth)
A Lavender (Cornwall Under-17s, Cornwall Under-19s)
A Lavender (Penzance)
A Lavender (Paul)
AJ Lavender (Cambridgeshire, Huntingdonshire)
CW Lavender (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
D Lavender (Suffolk Women)
H Lavender (Dudley)
J Lavender (Malden Wanderers)
KCS Lavender (Northern)
M Lavender (Warboys)
T Lavender (Burnley)
T Lavender (Liphook and Ripsley)
EL Lavenstein (Charterhouse School)
Laventon (Women's Cricket Association)
E Laver (Wells)
H Laver (Bedford Modern School)
J Laver (Glastonbury)
R Laver (Southall)
R Laver (Glastonbury)
T Laver (Winchmore Hill)
JF Laverack (No 1 Royal Fleet Auxiliary Cadet School)
G Laverey (North Kent Cricket League)
FS Laverick (Durham Colts North)
JT Laverick (Ashdown, Great Western Railway Club, New Swindon)
TH Laverick (Gentlemen of Durham)
W Laverick (Durham Colts South)
W Laverick (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI, Lindum)
AB Lavers (Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HB Lavers (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Lavers (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
J Lavers (Babes)
K Lavers (Steel, Peech and Tozer)
S Lavers (Hemel Hempstead Town)
EK Laverton (Clifton)
FW Laverton (Fetteresso Castle, Incogniti, Leighton, Marlborough College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Westbury, Wiltshire Wanderers)
HC Laverton (Leighton, Westbury, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Regiment Depot)
HS Laverton (3rd King's Own Hussars, Incogniti, Leighton, Marlborough College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Westbury, Wiltshire Regiment Depot, Wiltshire Wanderers)
RM Laverton (Fetteresso Castle, Leighton)
WH Laverton (Fetteresso Castle, Leighton, Westbury, Wiltshire Wanderers)
WRC Laverton (Fetteresso Castle, Free Foresters, Leighton, Wiltshire)
JJ Laverty (Devon)
R Laverty (Royal Navy)
T Laverty (Heaton Mersey)
C Lavery (Lancashire Second XI)
G Lavery (Preston)
GT Lavery (East Lancashire, Rossall School)
H Lavery (Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
M Lavery (Stonyhurst College)
N Lavery (Liverpool)
S Lavery (Portsmouth, United Services Portsmouth)
S Lavery (Burridge)
WM Lavery (Stowe School)
MJ Lavey (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
G Lavie (Westminster School)
T Lavie (I Zingari, Oxford University, Westminster School)
J Lavies (Chelmsford)
JW Lavies (Incogniti, Middlesex Colts)
LH Lavill (Charterhouse School)
D Laville (Emley Clarence)
B Lavin (Burnley)
B Lavin (Universities Athletic Union)
J Lavin (Lancashire Under-15s)
J Lavin (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
J Lavin (Lowerhouse)
RF Lavin (umpire)
G Lavington (Gunnersbury Park)
JE Lavington (umpire)
R Lavington (Gunnersbury Park)
A Lavis (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s)
A Lavis (Burbage and Easton Royal)
G Lavis (Glamorgan)
J Lavis (Gentlemen of Devon)
J Lavis (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
O Lavis (Burbage and Easton Royal)
P Lavis (Burbage and Easton Royal)
SE Lavis (umpire)
T Lavis (umpire)
TH Lavis (Dean Close School)
J Lavous (Hampshire Under-14s)
J Lavous (Hambledon, Hampshire Under-15s, United Services Portsmouth)
Law (Old Hill)
Law (Sleaford)
Law (Redcar)
Law (Smethwick)
A Law (Warwickshire)
A Law (Essex)
A Law (Old Hill)
A Law (Wednesbury)
A Law (Corley, Corley Second XI)
A Law (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
A Law (Whiteley Village)
AJ Law (Horsham, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Young Cricketers)
AJ Law (Bacup)
AP Law (Gentlemen of the North, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
AR Law (Cambridge St Giles, Cambridgeshire, Swansea University)
B Law (Burnley, Somerset County Colts, Somerset Under-19s)
C Law (Ashton-on-Mersey)
C Law (Rushden Town)
CW Law (Brighton College)
CWA Law (Marlborough College)
D Law (Lancashire County League Under-13s)
D Law (Rawtenstall)
DR Law (Durham, Essex, Sussex)
E Law (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
EC Law (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
F Law (Stowe Templars)
FJ Law (umpire)
G Law (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
G Law (umpire)
G Law (Surrey Championship)
G Law (JJ Warr's XI)
G Law (Birmingham Women, Moseley Women)
GA Law (Public Schools, St John's School, Leatherhead, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s)
GE Law (Winchester College)
GL Law (Westminster School)
GP Law (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
GP Law (South Essex)
H Law (Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women, Essex Under-19s Women)
H Law (Moseley Ashfield)
HDG Law (Westminster School)
J Law (London University)
J Law (Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
J Law (Todmorden)
J Law (Dinton)
J Law (Morecambe)
J Law (Bacup)
J Law (Kent Women Second XI)
JAGC Law (Europeans, Madras, Oxford University)
JB Law (Chelmsford)
JC Law (Richmond)
JC Law (Belbroughton Women, Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
JC Law (Ratcliffe College)
JE Law (England Women, Kent Women)
JH Law (Cheltenham College, Old Cheltonians)
JK Law (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
JP Law (Brasenose College, Oxford, Easingwold, Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Grimston Park, Harrow Wanderers, I Zingari, Lascelles Hall, Leeds Clarence, Radley College, Scarborough, Stockton)
JS Law (Holbeck)
JS Law (Ratcliffe College)
JW Law (scorer)
L Law (Northamptonshire)
M Law (Moseley Ashfield)
M Law (Wednesbury)
M Law (Brooklands, Mobberley)
M Law (Hardingham)
M Law (Rayleigh)
M Law (Surrey Women Second XI)
O Law (Sheffield United)
OJ Law (Cheshire, Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Under-17s, Chester Boughton Hall, Lancashire Academy, Nantwich, Worcestershire Second XI)
PF Law (Civil Service, Gentlemen of Norfolk, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Rugby School)
PJS Law (Charterhouse School)
R Law (Bacup, Burnley)
R Law (umpire)
R Law (Shifnal Second XI)
R Law (The Forty Club)
RA Law (Aldenham School)
RD Law (The Forty Club)
RWE Law (Westminster School)
S Law (Chester Boughton Hall)
S Law (Redcar)
SH Law (Old Monktonians)
SR Law (Clifton College)
T Law (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
TB Law (Nottinghamshire Colts)
TJ Law (scorer)
V Law (East Anglia Women)
VP Law (Repton School)
W Law (Gentlemen, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Yorkshire)
W Law (Northamptonshire Second XI)
W Law (Aldridge)
W Law (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Walsall, Walsall Under-16s)
W Law (Todmorden)
WA Law (Giggleswick School)
WL Law (Glamorgan)
WLM Law (Durham, Durham Amateurs, Durham Colts, Durham Second XI)
WM Law (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
WW Law (Westminster School)
D Lawcock (Burnley District XI)
CE Lawday (Monmouthshire)
EE Lawday (Monmouthshire)
F Lawday (Birmingham Small Arms Company, Mitchell's and Butler's)
FW Lawday (umpire)
W Lawday (umpire)
ACH Lawes (Norfolk)
BJ Lawes (Dorset)
C Lawes (Weymouth)
DE Lawes (Dorset)
H Lawes (Weymouth)
J Lawes (Swansea University)
J Lawes (Fives and Heronians)
J Lawes (Weymouth Women)
LC Lawes (Bessborough)
M Lawes (Dorset Under-21s)
T Lawes (Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea)
T Lawes (Kirby)
T Lawes (Oundle School)
V Lawes (Kidderminster Victoria)
C Lawford (West Kent)
G Lawford (East Molesey)
J Lawford (Old Southendian and Southchurch, Southend-on-Sea, Westcliff-on-Sea)
JP Lawford (Cheltenham College)
M Lawford (East Molesey, South Hampstead, Surbiton, Surrey Second XI)
P Lawford (East Molesey)
TM Lawford (Buckinghamshire, Civil Defence Services, Home Counties, Slough)
A Lawler (RACS, RACS Second XI)
E Lawler (Crewe)
K Lawler (East Molesey)
L Lawler (Bramshaw Third XI)
P Lawler (Penn)
R Lawler (Cumbria Women)
R Lawler (Bickley Park Second XI)
RH Lawler (Burnley)
S Lawler (Haringey College)
S Lawler (Lincolnshire Colts)
T Lawler (scorer, umpire)
T Lawler (Lancashire County League Under-13s)
T Lawler (Enfield)
T Lawler (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
W Lawler (Crewe)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive