CricketArchive

England Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Lang (Yorkshire)
Lang (umpire)
Lang (R Grimston's XI)
Lang (Mancunian Wanderers)
Lang (Kelly College)
Lang (Birkenhead Police)
Lang (University of Southampton Second XI)
Lang (Ratcliffe College)
Lang (Burnmoor)
Lang (Byfleet)
Lang (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
Lang (Holdon)
Lang (Ratcliffe College)
Lang (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
Lang (New College, Oxford)
Lang (Grannies)
Lang (Hanbury)
Lang (The Forty Club)
Lang
Lang (Sir AW White's XI)
A Lang (Sparsholt)
A Lang (Geddington)
A Lang (Petersfield)
A Lang (Grayshott)
A Lang (Grayshott)
A Lang (Grannies)
A Lang (Band of Brothers)
A Lang (Geddington Second XI, Stony Stratford Second XI)
A Lang (Grayshott Second XI)
A Lang (Grayshott Fourth XI)
A Lang (Clitheroe Fourth XI)
A Lang (Bourton Vale)
AG Lang (Christ's Hospital)
AH Lang (Cambridge University, Sussex)
AH Lang (A Rothschild's XI)
AH Lang (Northaw)
AL Lang (Hampshire Second XI, Loughborough University, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers South)
AL Lang (scorer)
B Lang (Old Decanians)
BG Lang (Devon)
C Lang (J OK's Whallopers)
CA Lang (The Forty Club)
CS Lang (Trent College)
D Lang (Teddington)
D Lang (Birmingham University)
D Lang (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
D Lang (Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
DB Lang (Wellington College)
DW Lang (Eton Ramblers)
E Lang (Harrow School)
E Lang (umpire)
EG Lang (Bedford School)
F Lang (Sherborne School)
F Lang (Boston Ramblers)
FH Lang (Oakham)
FW Lang (Old Cliftonians)
G Lang (The Forty Club)
G Lang (Devon)
G Lang (Twyford)
G Lang (Blackheath)
G Lang (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
GH Lang (King's College School, Wimbledon)
GL Lang (Gentlemen of England)
GL Lang (Blundell's School)
H Lang (Gentlemen of Somerset, Somerset)
H Lang (Harrow School)
H Lang (Gravesend and Milton)
H Lang (Curry Rivel and District)
H Lang (J Lang's XI)
H Lang (Clitheroe, Clitheroe Fourth XI, Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
HA Lang (Marlborough College)
HT Lang (umpire)
I Lang (New Milton, New Milton Third XI)
I Lang (South Hetton)
J Lang (Glamorgan Young Cricketers)
J Lang (Liverpool)
J Lang (Harlequins)
J Lang (Scorpions)
J Lang (Wolverhampton)
J Lang (Hertfordshire)
J Lang (Cowdrey Second XI)
J Lang (Oakham)
J Lang (Wimborne)
J Lang (Curry Rivel and District)
J Lang (Grannies)
J Lang (Dean Close School)
J Lang (The Forty Club)
J Lang (J Lang's XI)
J Lang (Churt)
J Lang (Huish and Langport)
J Lang (CK Langley's XI)
JA Lang (Cornwall)
JD Lang (Alleyn's School)
JDSTJ Lang (Pocklington School)
JL Lang (Barrington Court)
JN Lang (Worcestershire)
JN Lang (Boldon)
K Lang (Cambridge NCI)
L Lang (Hampshire Women)
L Lang (Oakham)
L Lang (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
L Lang (South Hetton)
LH Lang (Southwark Clergy)
LR Lang (Hornsey)
M Lang (Wiltshire Under-13s Women, Wiltshire Under-15s Women)
N Lang (Halesowen Second XI)
NC Lang (Royal Artillery)
O Lang (Cheltenham College)
P Lang (East Molesey)
P Lang (Ashcott and Shapwick)
P Lang (W Bradley's XI)
P Lang (Byfleet)
P Lang (Marlow Second XI)
P Lang (Surrey County Cricket League Division One)
P Lang (Curry Rivel and District)
P Lang (Shapwick and Polden)
R Lang (Cambridge University)
R Lang (South Women)
R Lang (WD and HO Wills)
R Lang (St Helens Recreation)
R Lang (Perambulators)
R Lang (EE Bowen's XI)
R Lang (Isle of Wight)
R Lang (Old Tenisonians)
R Lang (The Forty Club)
S Lang (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
S Lang (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s)
S Lang (Ickenham)
S Lang (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Lang (Chesterfield)
S Lang (Flixton)
SR Lang (Hornsey, Institute of Chartered Accountants, Old Warwickians, The Forty Club, Warwick School)
T Lang (Cornwall)
T Lang (Incogniti)
T Lang (Sherborne School)
TA Lang (Cornwall)
TW Lang (Gloucestershire, Oxford University)
TW Lang (Cambridge Nondescripts)
V Lang (The Forty Club)
W Lang (East Gloucestershire)
WH Lang (Harrow School)
WM Lang (Christ Church, Oxford)
R Langa (New Brighton)
Langan (Derby School)
A Langan (Devizes)
C Langan (Combined Services, Rock XI)
D Langan (Devizes)
F Langan (The Oratory School)
J Langan (Devizes)
J Langan (Incogniti)
J Langan (Brook)
J Langan Jnr (Brook)
J Langan Snr (Brook)
J Langard (Timperley)
JA Lang-Browne (Marlborough College)
AC Langdala (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
Langdale (Hadley)
Langdale (umpire)
Langdale (Sou' Westers)
A Langdale (East Midlands Women)
A Langdale (Yorkshire and Derbyshire Club Cricket League)
A Langdale (Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
A Langdale (Wadworth)
A Langdale (Handsworth Junior Sporting Club)
C Langdale (Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
E Langdale (Gentlemen of East Sussex)
E Langdale (Kenilworth Wardens)
EG Langdale (Surrey Young Amateurs, Tonbridge School)
EG Langdale (IL Grist's XI)
EG Langdale (JW Marsh's XI)
EG Langdale (Oakham)
EG Langdale (Southwark Clergy)
ES Langdale (Warwick School)
ET Langdale (Tonbridge School)
G Langdale (Essex XI)
GR Langdale (Derbyshire, Minor Counties, Somerset)
HM Langdale (Guy's Hospital)
HM Langdale (Lewes Priory)
HM Langdale (Sussex Martlets)
J Langdale (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Juniors)
JB Langdale (Band of Brothers)
JG Langdale (Tunbridge Wells)
JP Langdale (Hurstpierpoint College, St John's College, Hurstpierpoint)
R Langdale (Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club)
S Langdale (Band of Brothers)
SJB Langdale (Old Tonbridgians, Yellowhammers)
SJB Langdale (Sou' Westers)
B Langdell (Harborne Third XI)
B Langdell (Warwickshire Under-14s)
L Langdell (Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
Langden (Eton College)
HL Langden (Christ's Hospital)
M Langden (West Women)
W Langden (umpire)
Langdon (Clifton)
Langdon (Dover College)
Langdon (CM Loader's XI)
A Langdon (Croydon)
AN Langdon (Bedminster, Gloucestershire Colts)
B Langdon (Old Blundellians)
B Langdon (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI, Tring Park Third XI)
B Langdon (Mayor of Tring's XI)
B Langdon (Tring Park Second XI)
C Langdon (Royal Artillery)
C Langdon (Hurstpierpoint College)
C Langdon (Bratton Fleming)
C Langdon (Shobrooke Park)
CG Langdon (Tonbridge School)
F Langdon (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
FG Langdon (Dulwich College)
GL Langdon (Gentlemen of Sussex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
J Langdon (Sawston)
J Langdon (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
J Langdon (Houghton Colliery Welfare)
JE Langdon (United Services)
JG Langdon (Rossall School)
JH Langdon (Grantham Military Officers)
L Langdon (Incogniti)
L Langdon (Hampshire Hogs)
L Langdon (Home Park)
M Langdon (Mount Ambrose)
MCS Langdon (Hurstpierpoint College, Hurstpierpoint College Second XI, Old Hurst Johnians)
NS Langdon (All Saints' School, Bloxham Dormitories I and III, All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XI)
PA Langdon (The Forty Club)
PD Langdon (Old Blundellians)
PM Langdon (Tonbridge School)
R Langdon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Langdon (Seaton)
R Langdon (Leicestershire Women)
R Langdon (Bristol and District)
Reuben Langdon (Falkland)
Richard Langdon (Falkland)
RPT Langdon (Yellowhammers)
S Langdon (Army Women)
T Langdon (Gloucestershire)
T Langdon (scorer)
T Langdon (Griff and Coton)
T Langdon (Griff Colliery and Chilvers Coton)
W Langdon (Kettering Town, Kettering Town Second XI)
W Langdon (scorer)
W Langdon (Free Foresters)
C Langdown (scorer)
C Langdown (Aston Women)
D Langdown (scorer)
E Langdown (Andover Grammar School)
I Langdown (Amport)
ID Langdown (Andover, Southern Cricket League)
ID Langdown (Hampshire Cricket Association)
J Langdown (Amport)
J Langdown (Andover Grammar School)
K Langdown (umpire)
L Langdown (GE Hamble)
M Langdown (Andover)
N Langdown (Southern Cricket League)
N Langdown (Amport)
NF Langdown (Andover, Andover Second XI)
B Lange (Glastonbury)
E Lange (British Empire XI)
HC Lange (Cheltenham)
J Lange (Hordle Village)
J Lange (Effingham)
N Lange (Crewe)
T Lange (Maldon)
F Langell (The Forty Club)
B Langely (Futura Sports Agency)
J Langely (Cheadle)
ES Langeman (Oundle School)
Langen (Bournemouth)
J Langen (Ripley)
J Langen (Bournemouth)
J Langen (Sawston)
J Langen (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University Second XI)
J Langen (Houghton Colliery Welfare)
JA Langen (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters, Free Foresters Academy)
J Langenhan (Ardleigh Green)
G Langer (Young Lions)
J Langer (Eton College)
J Langer (Horton House Second XI)
S Langer (umpire)
S Langer (Eton Ramblers)
T Langer (umpire)
Langeskov (Norwich School)
D Langeveldt (Blackheath)
R Langeveldt (North Crawley)
Langfield (Ratcliffe College)
B Langfield (Ashford Second XI)
B Langfield (Blackley)
B Langfield (Flixton)
B Langfield (Leatherhead)
D Langfield (Ashville Women, Bradford Women)
E Langfield (Blackley)
G Langfield (Ashford, Ashford Second XI)
G Langfield (Kennington)
H Langfield (Blackley)
J Langfield (Scholes, Scholes Second XI, Slaithwaite)
N Langfield (Somerset, Somerset Second XI)
S Langfield (Blackley Second XI)
Langford (Norfolk)
Langford (2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards)
Langford (Cambridgeshire and Bedfordshire Women)
Langford (Eastleigh Corinthians)
Langford (Dorset Under-19s)
Langford (The Forty Club)
Langford (Royal Naval Air Service, Howden)
Langford (Royal Air Force Howden)
Langford (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Langford (Stonyhurst College)
Langford (Old Bedfordians)
Langford (The Hurst Club)
Langford (Winchmore Hill Second XI)
Langford (Royal Marines)
CW Langford (C) (Catford Wanderers)
A Langford (Dublin University)
A Langford (Messingham)
A Langford (East Sussex)
A Langford (Oxfordshire Under-15s Women)
A Langford (Lewes)
A Langford (Hightown)
A Langford (Butterflies)
A Langford (Messingham Third XI)
A Langford (Orpington Second XI)
AJ Langford (Bawtry, Bawtry Second XI)
AWT Langford (British Empire XI, The Forty Club)
AWT Langford (Nomads)
B Langford (North Mymms)
B Langford (Dorset Over-50s)
B Langford (University of Southampton)
B Langford (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers, Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers Old and Bold)
B Langford (Dorset Over-50s)
B Langford (Thurcroft Welfare Second XI)
B Langford (Cattistock)
BA Langford (Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset)
C Langford (Herefordshire Under-17s)
C Langford (Knowle Village)
C Langford (umpire)
C Langford (Middlesex Over-60s)
C Langford (Winchmore Hill)
C Langford (Winchmore Hill, Winchmore Hill Second XI)
C Langford (Winchmore Hill Second XI)
CC Langford (Hastings)
CW Langford (Catford Wanderers)
D Langford (Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s)
D Langford (Crompton)
D Langford (Messingham)
D Langford (Wollaton)
D Langford (Trojans)
D Langford (Shenfield, Shenfield, Shenfield Second XI)
D Langford (Wherwell)
D Langford (Eaton Socon)
D Langford (Sulhamstead and Ufton, Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI)
D Langford (Messingham Third XI)
D Langford (Wollaton Second XI)
DM Langford (King Harold Dormitory)
E Langford (Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s, Weston-super-Mare)
E Langford (Dorset Over-50s)
E Langford (Wellington)
E Langford (Cattistock)
E Langford (Hightown)
E Langford (Northchurch)
E Langford (Dorset Over-50s)
E Langford (Weston-super-Mare)
E Langford (Dorset Over-50s)
FF Langford (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
G Langford (Birkenhead Park)
G Langford (Swarkestone)
G Langford (Southill Park, Southill Park Second XI)
G Langford (The Forty Club)
G Langford (Doncaster and District Cricket League)
G Langford (Bootle)
G Langford (Bawtry, Bawtry Second XI)
H Langford (Eastnor)
HJ Langford (Brockhampton, Cheltenham, Frankston Peninsula, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Gloucestershire Under-19s, Gloucestershire Under-21s, Herefordshire, Herefordshire Academy, Herefordshire Under-19s, Herefordshire Under-21s, Wiltshire)
J Langford (Puddletown Women)
J Langford (Wormelow)
J Langford (Ampfield)
J Langford (South Coast Dairies)
J Langford (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
J Langford (Old Bedfordians)
J Langford (Happisburgh)
J Langford (Read Third XI)
J Langford (Didsbury)
J Langford (Burton Joyce)
JG Langford (The Forty Club)
K Langford (Long Ditton)
K Langford (scorer)
K Langford (umpire)
L Langford (Ormskirk)
L Langford (Pickwick)
Lord Langford (2nd Battalion Grenadier Guards Officers)
M Langford (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
M Langford (Cattistock)
M Langford (referee)
M Langford (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
M Langford (Cuckney, Cuckney Second XI, Cuckney Third XI)
M Langford (South Wingfield)
M Langford (Weybridge Vandals)
M Langford (Coombs Wood)
M Langford (Lye)
M Langford (Huntercombe)
M Langford (Norton Second XI)
M Langford (Birkenhead Park Second XI)
M Langford (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
MH Langford (Switzerland Under-15s)
MI Langford (Kimberley Institute, Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Forty Club)
MT Langford (Birkenhead Park)
N Langford (Lutterworth)
N Langford (The Forty Club)
N Langford (The Oratory School)
N Langford (Belbroughton)
NG Langford (Cuckney, Kimberley Institute, Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire Cricket Academy, Nottinghamshire Premier Cricket League, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
P Langford (scorer)
P Langford (Stokenchurch)
R Langford (scorer)
R Langford (Old Bedfordians)
S Langford (Knowle Village, Knowle Village Second XI, Knowle Village Third XI)
S Langford (Messingham)
S Langford (Exeter)
S Langford (Sefton Park)
S Langford (Birkenhead Park)
S Langford (Alleyn's School)
S Langford (Ampfield)
S Langford (Butterflies)
S Langford (Hyde)
S Langford (Rossall School)
S Langford (Oakham)
SJ Langford (Liverpool, Liverpool Second XI)
SR Langford (Old Rossallians)
SWT Langford (Jesters)
T Langford (Sefton Park)
T Langford (Mottisfont)
TF Langford (Enfield)
TF Langford (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Langford (South Manchester)
W Langford (Falkland)
WJ Langford (Buckinghamshire, Gentlemen of Buckinghamshire)
WT Langford (Hampshire)
R Langford-Brooke (English Public Schools)
HW Langford-Sainsbury (Radley College)
HW Langford-Sainsbury (Somerset Stragglers)
TA Langford-Sainsbury (Radley College, Radley College Second XI)
Langham (Burton-on-Trent)
Langham (Oldham)
Langham (Haslingden)
Langham (Incogniti)
Langham (Solihull Blossomfield)
Langham (3rd South Lancashire Regiment)
Langham (Leicester South End)
Langham
Langham (Sefton)
Langham (King's School, Grantham)
Langham (Saltburn)
A Langham (Hapton)
B Langham (Market Deeping)
B Langham (Earl of Arundel's XI)
C Langham (South Women, West Midlands Women)
F Langham (Rockingham Park)
FG Langham (South Saxons)
FN Langham (Eton College, Northamptonshire)
G Langham (Northamptonshire Second XI)
H Langham (Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s)
H Langham (Cowdrey Cup XI)
H Langham (Tenterden Second XI)
HA Langham (Northamptonshire)
HA Langham (Tonbridge School, Tonbridge School Under-15s)
J Langham (Pembrokeshire)
J Langham (Mitcham, Old Emanuel)
J Langham (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
J Langham (Berkshire)
J Langham (Cheadle)
J Langham (Reed's Choughs)
J Langham (Reed's School)
J Langham (Mitcham)
JH Langham (Leicester Second XI)
M Langham (Oxfordshire)
M Langham (King's School, Bruton)
M Langham (umpire)
P Langham (Old Warwickians)
PJ Langham (Bath and Wells Clergy)
PR Langham (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association)
W Langham (Lancashire Second XI)
W Langham (Notts Forest)
W Langham (Birmingham Telegraphs)
W Langham (Oldham)
W Langham (Nottinghamshire Colts)
W Langham (Lincolnshire Under-25s)
W Langham-Carter (Bradfield College, Straits Settlements)
L Langham-Walsh (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Second XI, Kings Heath Third XI, Kings Heath Under-19s)
P Langhor (Abberton and District)
Langhorn (Romiley)
Langhorn (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
AM Langhorn (Chiswick and Turnham Green)
D Langhorn (Grappenhall)
M Langhorn (Radcliffe)
N Langhorn (umpire)
Langhorne (EA Snowball's XI, MA Pollard's XI)
Langhorne (Boughton Hall)
Langhorne (Ormskirk)
A Langhorne (Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
ARM Langhorne (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Langhorne (Shepherds Bush)
E Langhorne (Gloucestershire Women, Maynard School, Torquay Women, West Women)
EJB Langhorne (Somerset Juniors, Somerset Stragglers, St Edward's Martyrs)
EJB Langhorne (United Services)
EJB Langhorne (Devon and Somerset Wanderers)
EJB Langhorne (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
EJR Langhorne (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
EJS Langhorne (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
EL Langhorne (Maynard School)
JB Langhorne (Somerset Juniors)
L Langhorne (scorer)
L Langhorne (Torquay Women)
M Langhorne (umpire)
M Langhorne (ME Maclagan's XI)
PAD Langhorne (Neston, Old Worksopians, Worksop College)
R Langhorne (Gloucestershire Women, Maynard School, Torquay Women, West Women)
R Langhorne (Wincanton)
RG Langhorne (Whitgift School)
P Langlais (Bristol West Indians, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s)
P Langlais (Bristol West Indian and Phoenix)
A Langland (Bromsgrove School)
CW Langland (Yellowhammers)
A Langlands (Bromsgrove School)
A Langlands (Dorset Rangers)
CJL Langlands (Surrey Second XI)
H Langlands (The Stoics)
HB Langlands (The Privateers)
M Langlands (Dullingham)
M Langlands (Dullingham)
R Langlands (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
T Langlands (Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
W Langlands (Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
T Langler (Scaynes Hill)
Langley (Cardiff)
Langley (umpire)
Langley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Langley (Walmley)
Langley (I Zingari)
Langley (Hon Captain Liddell's XI)
Langley (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Langley (Incogniti)
Langley (umpire)
Langley (Civil Service)
Langley (Harvington)
Langley (HMS Severn)
Langley (New College, Oxford)
Langley (Durham School Second XI)
Langley (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
Langley (Biron Club)
Langley (umpire)
Langley (Mowbray House School)
Langley (umpire)
Langley (Southsea College)
Langley (Sheffield Collegiate)
Langley (scorer)
W Langley (Gentlemen of East Sussex)
A Langley (Home Office)
A Langley (North Mymms)
A Langley (Derbyshire Trialists B)
A Langley (Birmingham Daily Gazette)
A Langley (Braywood)
A Langley (Old Alleynians)
A Langley (Freckleton, Freckleton Second XI)
A Langley (Isham, Isham Second XI)
A Langley (Bexleyheath Second XI)
A Langley (Brasted Invicta)
A Langley (Sleaford)
AB Langley (Club Cricket Conference, Middlesex County Cricket League, Middlesex Cricket Union, Middlesex Schools Cricket Association, Middlesex Under-25s, Middlesex Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers South, Shepherds Bush, South Hampstead)
AE Langley (Monkton Combe School)
AF Langley (Marlborough Blues)
AK Langley (King Edward's School, Birmingham Common Room)
B Langley (scorer)
B Langley (Boughton Hall)
B Langley (Amersham, Amersham, Amersham Second XI, Buckinghamshire Chilterns University)
B Langley (Effingham)
B Langley (Amersham Second XI)
B Langley (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Second XI)
BR Langley (Cornwood)
BW Langley (Alleyn's School)
C Langley (Buckinghamshire, I Zingari)
C Langley (Henley)
C Langley (Chorley)
C Langley (Maidenhead and Bray)
C Langley (I Zingari)
C Langley (King Edward's School, Witley)
C Langley (Butler XI)
C Langley (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
C Langley (scorer)
C Langley (Surrey Schools Women)
C Langley (Minehead)
C Langley (Nomads)
CJ Langley (Brighton)
CK Langley (Warwickshire)
CK Langley (JW Marsh's XI)
CS Langley (Radley College, Radley Rangers)
CT Langley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CW Langley (Old Wellingtonians)
E Langley (I Zingari)
E Langley (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
E Langley (Nottingham High School)
E Langley (Hemel Hempstead Town, Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
F Langley (Buckinghamshire, High Wycombe)
F Langley (I Zingari)
F Langley (East Sussex)
F Langley (CJ Smith's XI)
FC Langley (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
FC Langley (Royal Air Force)
G Langley (I Zingari)
G Langley (BAE Warton)
G Langley (Great Marlow)
G Langley (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
G Langley (Gosport Borough, Gosport Borough Sunday XI)
G Langley (Burridge)
G Langley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Langley (United Services Portsmouth)
G Langley (scorer)
G Langley (Amersham)
G Langley (Oxford, Oxford Second XI, Oxford Third XI)
G Langley (Wrea Green, Wrea Green Second XI)
G Langley (Risley)
G Langley (Risley Second XI)
GJ Langley (Merchant Taylors' School)
H Langley (Windsor Garrison)
H Langley (Lordswood Second XI)
H Langley (Harborne Somerville Second XI)
HFJ Langley (I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HL Langley (Edgbaston Parish)
HRD Langley (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
HRD Langley (Hampshire Second XI)
I Langley (Berkshire Bantams)
IJ Langley (Berkshire, Maidenhead and Bray)
J Langley (Birmingham, Leamington, Rugby, Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
J Langley (Walsall)
J Langley (umpire)
J Langley (Cheadle)
J Langley (Wiltshire Under-14s)
J Langley (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
J Langley (Manchester University)
J Langley (Incogniti)
J Langley (Malmesbury)
J Langley (Hertfordshire Over-50s Third XI)
J Langley (Victoria and Albert Museum)
J Langley (Basingstoke and North Hants)
J Langley (Irchester)
J Langley (Raunds Town)
J Langley (Betley)
J Langley (Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
JA Langley (The Forty Club)
JDA Langley (Cambridge University, Middlesex)
JDA Langley (MS Packe's XI)
JDA Langley (Perambulators)
JDA Langley (M Tindall's XI)
JH Langley (Westminster School)
JR Langley (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
K Langley (Royal Navy)
K Langley (Leamington Town)
K Langley (United Services Portsmouth)
K Langley (Oxford University Women)
K Langley (United Services Portsmouth)
K Langley (The Forty Club)
L Langley (Harlequins)
LE Langley (Leamington)
LK Langley (Sir Arthur Hazlerigg's XI)
M Langley (Bloxwich)
M Langley (I Zingari)
M Langley (Middlesex Young Cricketers, Shepherds Bush)
M Langley (Old Tonbridgians)
M Langley (Wolvey)
M Langley (Halstead)
M Langley (Cuckney Second XI)
M Langley (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
M Langley (Dulwich Second XI)
N Langley (Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI, Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
N Langley (Bloxwich)
N Langley (Old Alleynians)
N Langley (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
NA Langley (Old Tonbridgians)
OK Langley (Leicester Ivanhoe)
P Langley (I Zingari)
P Langley (Amersham, Amersham, Amersham Second XI, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
P Langley (Gosport Borough)
P Langley (Worcestershire Second XI)
P Langley (Southern Cricket League Under-25s)
P Langley (Isham Second XI)
P Langley (Yorkshire Over-50s)
P Langley (Whatton and Aslockton)
PC Langley (Streethouse)
PW Langley (umpire)
R Langley (Monkton Combe School)
R Langley (Berkshire Over-60s)
R Langley (Braywood)
R Langley (Timsbury)
R Langley (Bourton Vale)
R Langley (Berkshire Bantams)
R Langley (Rutland)
R Langley (Butterflies)
RR Langley (Royal Air Force College Cranwell)
S Langley (Andover)
S Langley (South Hampstead)
S Langley (Old Basing)
S Langley (Gosport Borough)
S Langley (Royal Navy)
S Langley (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
S Langley (Gosport Borough, Gosport Borough Sunday XI)
SE Langley (Brooklands Second XI)
SW Langley (Berkshire, Club Cricket Conference, Maidenhead and Bray)
T Langley (I Zingari)
T Langley (Mowbray House School)
TC Langley (South Manchester)
W Langley (Chiswick and Turnham Green, Hastings, I Zingari, Liverpool Atlas)
W Langley (Gentlemen of East Sussex)
W Langley (Civil Service)
W Langley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Langley (East Sussex)
W Langley (WH Campion's XI)
W Langley (Hemel Hempstead Town)
WC Langley (Stockton)
WK Langley (Bromsgrove School)
J Langley-Hunt (Bethany School)
T Langley-Jones (Bishop's Stortford College)
T Langley-Poole (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI, Reading University)
T Langley-Poole (Eversholt)
B Langley-Smith (South Croydon)
P Langley-Smith (Sherborne Pilgrims)
WHH Langley-Smith (Cheltenham College)
T Langley-Tanner (Bishop's Castle)
Langlois (Cheshunt)
C Langly (King Edward's School, Witley)
P Langly-Smith (Sherborne Pilgrims)
PFC Langly-Smith (Sherborne Pilgrims, Shopwyke Strollers)
Langman (Cryptics)
BMW Langman (Army, Army Under-25s, Royal Armoured Corps, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst, Stragglers of Asia, Warwick School)
C Langman (Rugby, Rugby Second XI)
G Langman (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
G Langman (scorer)
G Langman (Millfield School Second XI)
J Langman (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
J Langman (Butterflies)
J Langman (Winchester College)
JE Langman (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
P Langman (Maresfield)
P Langman (Cricketers Club of London)
P Langman (Sir WR Worsley's XI)
R Langman (Cambridge University Women, East Anglia Women, East Anglia Women A)
WVC Langman (Lancing College)
Langmead (Harborne Third XI)
D Langmead (Westcliff-on-Sea, Westcliff-on-Sea Second XI)
JH Langmead (Cranleigh School)
JL Langmead (Sussex, West Sussex)
M Langmead (Bishop's Stortford)
M Langmead (MC Robinson's XI)
M Langmead (Eastergate)
M Langmead (Bishop's Stortford Second XI)
S Langmead (Cranleigh School, Old Cranleighans)
S Langmead (Shopwyke Strollers)
S Langmead (Sussex Junior Women)
S Langmead (Brigstock)
W Langmead (Falkland)
WM Langmead (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Camden, Chichester Priory Park, Cranleigh School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Old Cranleighans, Pulborough, Sussex Under-13s)
C Langmore (GCG Gee's XI)
FC Langmore (GCG Gee's XI)
FG Langmore (GCG Gee's XI)
FG Langmore (Oundle School)
FS Langmore (GCG Gee's XI)
G Langmore (GCG Gee's XI)
GT Langmore (Oundle School)
L Langmore (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XI)
WB Langmore (H Luard's XI)
WG Langmore (GCG Gee's XI)
G Langner (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
F Langram (Northampton)
A Langreal (Blackburn Northern Second XI, Blackburn Northern Third XI)
J Langreen (Old Wykehamists)
A Langrial (Blackburn Northern Second XI, Blackburn Northern Third XI)
Langrich (Waterlooville)
Langrick (Bournville)
AH Langrick (Bessborough)
B Langrick (St John's College, York)
J Langrick (Middlesex Juniors)
R Langrick (St John's College, York)
F Langrid (Eastbourne New College)
Langridge (Nottingham University)
Langridge (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
Langridge (Brighton Grammar School)
Langridge (Timperley Third XI)
A Langridge (Hilton)
CJ Langridge (Young Gentlemen of Surrey)
D Langridge (Castle Eden)
DH Langridge (Brentwood School)
E Langridge (scorer)
F Langridge (Bedfordshire)
FB Langridge (Old Merchant Taylors)
G Langridge (Four Elms)
J Langridge (Auckland, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
J Langridge (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
J Langridge (The Forty Club)
J Langridge (Gosport Borough Second XI, Gosport Borough Third XI)
J Langridge (South)
J Langridge (Dover Wanderers)
J Langridge (Civil Defence Services)
JG Langridge (Sussex)
L Langridge (London University)
M Langridge (Ampfield Crusaders)
Martin Langridge (Ampfield Crusaders, Ampfield Second XI)
Martin Langridge (Ampfield and North Baddesley Second XI)
Michael Langridge (Ampfield and North Baddesley Second XI)
N Langridge (Gloucestershire Second XI)
N Langridge (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
N Langridge (Plymstock)
N Langridge (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
P Langridge (Old Symondian Ramblers)
R Langridge (Barclays Bank)
R Langridge (The Forty Club)
R Langridge (Somerset Over-50s)
RC Langridge (Felixstowe)
RC Langridge (Suffolk Club and Ground)
RJ Langridge (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
RJ Langridge (Sussex Young Amateurs)
RJ Langridge (The Forty Club)
S Langridge (Budleigh Salterton)
T Langridge (Plymstock)
W Langridge (Hambledon)
WH Langridge (Hambledon)
E Langridge Easton (scorer)
Langrie (Armitage Bridge)
Langrish (The Skinners' School)
D Langrish (Romsey)
D Langrish (Portchester)
D Langrish (Waterlooville)
D Langrish (scorer)
D Langrish (Waterlooville)
D Langrish (Waterlooville)
D Langrish (Waterlooville, Waterlooville Second XI, Waterlooville Third XI)
Daniel Langrish (Waterlooville)
Des Langrish (Waterlooville)
G Langrish (Otterbourne, Otterbourne Second XI)
I Langrish (Old Tiffinians)
S Langrish (Waterlooville Second XI)
S Langrish (Easebourne)
Langrishe (Liverpool)
AE Langrishe (Royal Artillery)
J Langrish-Smith (Forest School, Woodford Wells, Woodford Wells Second XI)
S Langsbury (scorer)
A Langsdale (Wadworth)
R Langsdale (The Forty Club)
Langsden (Dartford College of Physical Education)
H Langsdon (Tonbridge School)
W Langsdon (umpire)
W Langsdon (Players of Surrey)
Langsford (Royal Marines)
K Langsford (umpire)
KS Langsford (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
S Langsford (Launceston)
R Langshaw (Whalley)
D Langstaff (Barclays Bank)
D Langstaff (scorer)
FC Langstaff (Haileybury College)
J Langstaff (Billingham Synthonia)
J Langstaff (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
N Langstaff (Bootham School)
N Langstaff (Bingham, Bingham Second XI, Bingham Third XI)
N Langstaff (Lowdham Second XI)
R Langstaff (Cheshire Gentlemen)
S Langstaff (Sessay)
SJ Langstaff (Durham University, Giggleswick School)
T Langstaff (Easingwold)
Langstaffe (Dingle)
F Langstaffe (Dingle)
G Langstaffe (Cumberland Juniors, Cumberland Schoolboys)
J Langstaffe (Accrington)
Langston (Esher)
A Langston (Leicestershire Women)
AR Langston (Dulwich College)
B Langston (Upminster)
BA Langston (Diamonds, Emeralds, England Women, Essex Women, Loughborough Lightning, Otago Women, Yorkshire Women)
C Langston (Durham Women)
DF Langston (Worcester Nomads)
E Langston (Grantham)
EE Langston (Lincolnshire)
G Langston (Hertfordshire Under-14s)
J Langston (St Bede's School)
J Langston (Peppard Stoke Row, Peppard Stoke Row Second XI, Peppard Stoke Row Third XI)
J Langston (Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
M Langston (Bloxwich)
M Langston (Pelsall)
PA Langston (Wellington College)
R Langston (Bloxwich Women)
S Langston (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
S Langston (Old Elizabethans Third XI)
S Langston (South Loughton)
SJ Langston (Eton Ramblers)
T Langston (Upminster, Upminster, Upminster Second XI)
T Langston (Brighton University Second XI)
Langstone (Evesham)
Langstone (Orleans Club)
S Langstone (Evesham Second XI)
S Langstone (Evesham)
D Langston-Jones (Dover College, Sussex Martlets)
J Langsworthy (Devon Under-14s)
A Langthorne (umpire)
Langton (Merchant Taylors' School)
Langton (Wiltshire Queries)
Langton (Old Wirralians Under-17s)
A Langton (Almondbury, Clayton West)
A Langton (Hall Bower)
A Langton (Odney)
AG Langton (St Edward's School, Oxford)
B Langton (Hindley St Peters, Hindley St Peters Second XI)
C Langton (Lancashire)
C Langton (umpire)
C Langton (Long Eaton)
C Langton (Gloucestershire Under-19s, I Zingari, Marlborough, Radley Rangers)
D Langton (Exeats)
D Langton (Bomere Heath)
DW Langton (Brighton College)
E Langton (Ealing)
EC Langton (Wellington College)
FP Langton (Cross Arrows)
G Langton (Gloucestershire Under-19s)
G Langton (Berkswell Second XI)
G Langton (Gentlemen of Essex)
G Langton (Rickling Green)
G Langton (Incogniti)
GR Langton (Suffolk Over-50s)
H Langton (Tonbridge School)
H Langton (Eton Ramblers)
HB Langton (Pembroke College, Cambridge Second XI)
HC Langton (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Western)
HF Langton (Marylebone Cricket Club, Wellington College)
HH Langton (London Clergy)
J Langton (Shillinglee)
J Langton (Shorncliffe Camp)
J Langton (Bootle)
J Langton (LN Constantine's XI)
J Langton (Liverpool)
J Langton (Tarleton, Tarleton Second XI)
L Langton (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Liverpool, Western)
L Langton (Northern)
L Langton (Everton)
M Langton (Bass-Worthington)
M Langton (Railway Triangle)
M Langton (Park High School)
N Langton (Rickling Green)
N Langton (umpire)
O Langton (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
O Langton (Exeats)
O Langton (Malmesbury)
OH Langton (Carlton, I Zingari, Radley Rangers)
P Langton (Lingfield)
R Langton (Gentlemen of Surrey, Old Merchant Taylors)
R Langton (Leckford)
R Langton (Royton)
R Langton (Surrey Club and Ground)
R Langton (Somerset Colts)
RJ Langton (Formby)
S Langton (Croston)
SD Langton (Eton Ramblers)
SF Langton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SJ Langton (Eton Ramblers)
ST Langton (Derbyshire)
T Langton (Hightown)
T Langton (scorer)
T Langton (Selston Town)
W Langton (Gentlemen of Lancashire, Gentlemen of Liverpool, Liverpool)
W Langton (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
W Langton (I Zingari, Malmesbury, Marlborough, Wiltshire Queries)
W Langton (Emeriti)
W Langton (Cryptics)
WH Langton (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Harrow School, Western)
RG Langtree (Bacup, Southport and Birkdale)
Langtry (Brighton)
C Langtry (Gentlemen of Sussex)
G Langtry (Brighton)
J Langtry (Brighton)
W Langtry (Gentlemen of Sussex)
Langwell (West Bromwich Wednesday)
BH Langwell (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
E Langwell (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
W Langwell (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
WW Langwell (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
WW Langwell (Bournville)
JH Langworth (Wales Minor Counties)
T Langworth (Ashford)
TP Langworth (Ashford, Lords and Commons)
D Langworthy (Broadhempston)
EJ Langworthy (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
HS Langworthy (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
Lanham (West Meon)
B Lanham (Abingdon Vale)
C Lanham (Abingdon Vale)
D Lanham (Abingdon Vale)
D Lanham (Oxfordshire Over-50s)
D Lanham (Abingdon)
D Lanham (Stayley)
EL Lanham (Bablake School)
GP Lanham (Birmingham Clergy, Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders, Oxford University Authentics, Rochester Clergy)
H Lanham (Deanery)
J Lanham (Calmore Sports Under-15s)
J Lanham (Sonning)
R Lanham (Abingdon Vale)
S Lanham (County Borough of Bournemouth Employees Association)
S Lanham (Sonning)
T Lanham (Colne)
T Lanham (Suttoners, Suttoners Second XI)
M Lanigan (Woodhall Spa)
A Lank (umpire)
R Lankani (Blackheath Fourth XI)
P Lankertis (Huyton)
Lankester (Pickwick Second XI)
B Lankester (WJP Stewart's XI)
BW Lankester (Warwickshire)
E Lankester (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
G Lankester (Freasley)
H Lankester (Freasley)
J Lankester (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI, Dorridge, Warwickshire Under-17s)
J Lankester (scorer)
J Lankester (Dorridge Second XI)
J Lankester (Dorridge and Hockley Heath)
JG Lankester (Solihull School)
L Lankester (Brixworth)
N Lankester (Wembley)
N Lankester (The Leys School)
N Lankester (Stock Exchange)
OJR Lankester (Bradfield College)
OJR Lankester (Churchman's)
R Lankester (Reed)
S Lankester (Mildenhall)
S Lankester (Tuddenham)
H Lankfer (North Runcton)
J Lankfer (Burwell, Burwell Second XI)
W Lankfer (North Runcton)
Lankshear (Reigate Grammar School)
F Lann (scorer)
C Lannan (umpire)
HE Lannaway (South of England Club Cricket Conference)
L Lannen (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
L Lannen (scorer)
T Lanner (High Wycombe)
C Lannie (Himbleton, Himbleton Second XI)
C Lannie (Rushwick)
D Lannie (Worcestershire Under-17s Women, Worcestershire Women)
K Lannie (Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
M Lannie (Worcestershire Second XI)
Lanning (Perch Rock Battery)
A Lanning (umpire)
G Lanning (Middlewich)
GE Lanning (umpire)
GE Lanning (Royal Air Force)
H Lanning (British Polytechnics)
M Lanning (Bexleyheath, Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
M Lanning (Dartford)
M Lanning (Dartford)
N Lanning (Kent Over-50s Second XI)
P Lanning (Eton Ramblers)
S Lanning (Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Women Second XI, Wallington Women)
S Lanning (umpire)
Lannington (East Tytherley)
J Lannon (Reading Second XI)
GM Lannowe (Middlesex Colts)
R Lanoia (Gotham Village Second XI)
CW Lanphin (Epsom College)
S Lansate (Wellow and Plaitford)
A Lansberg (University College School Old Boys)
N Lansberr (King Edward's School, Witley)
J Lansberry (Flax Bourton)
R Lansberry (King Edward's School, Witley)
Lansbury (Royal Grammar School, Worcester Under-12s)
E Lansbury (Mickleover)
E Lansbury (Wellesbourne and District)
H Lansbury (North Mymms)
K Lansbury (East Anglia Junior Women, East Anglia Women, Junior England Women)
R Lanscot (Ryde School)
A Lansdale (West Suffolk)
A Lansdale (Edgworth Third XI)
FB Lansdale (Incogniti)
I Lansdale (Edgworth Third XI)
J Lansdale (Portslade)
JG Lansdale (King's College School, Wimbledon)
M Lansdale (Chorleywood)
N Lansdale (Brighton and Hove)
N Lansdale (Woodbank)
G Lansdell (umpire)
H Lansdell (Ardingly College)
JH Lansdell (Hastings)
CE Lansdown (North Riding Asylum)
D Lansdown (umpire)
D Lansdown (General Electric)
H Lansdown (Hampton Wick Royal)
HE Lansdown (London Fire Service)
I Lansdown (Amport)
J Lansdown (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
NW Lansdown (Ardingly College)
S Lansdown (Ratcliffe College)
CEW Lansdowne (Hampton Wick Royal)
D Lansdowne (Middlesex Young Cricketers)
HR Lansdowne (London County Council Civil Defence Services)
J Lansdowne (East Anglia Women)
Lord Lansdowne (Government House)
MW Lansdowne (Old Ardinians)
O Lansdowne (Amersham)
O Lansdowne (Amersham, Amersham Second XI, Amersham Third XI)
P Lansdowne (The Forty Club)
S Lansdowne (Ashby Hastings)
S Lansdowne (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
SJ Lansdowne (Broomleys, Ibstock Town, Sussex Second XI)
SJ Lansdowne (Broomleys)
B Lansford (Dorset Over-50s)
Lansley (York)
Lansley (Eversley)
M Lansley (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Langleybury)
E l'Anson (Kingsclere)
PL Lanson (Repton School)
J Lanston (Burridge Third XI)
J Lanstone (scorer)
A Lant (Marlborough Blues)
J Lant (Charterhouse School, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Warwickshire)
J Lant (Warwickshire Crusaders)
J Lant (Solihull)
M Lant (Chappel and Wakes Colne)
S Lanton-Davis (Finchampstead Third XI)
Lantos (Mount St Mary's College)
C Lantos (Mount St Mary's College)
T Lanwarne (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Hereford, Herefordshire)
Lanyon (Wolverhampton Grammar School, Wolverhampton Grammar School Second XI)
A Lanyon (Shrewsbury School)
B Lanyon (Falmouth)
B Lanyon (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI)
C Lanyon (Brixham)
D Lanyon (Marehay)
DS Lanyon (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
EC Lanyon (Pocklington School Second XI)
FB Lanyon (Cornwall)
H Lanyon (Mrs Ashby's XI)
O Lanyon (Wiltshire Queries)
R Lanyon (Shrewsbury School)
WK Lanyon (Cornwall)
S Lanzier (Woodgreen)
A Laot (Herefordshire Under-19s)
Laotnian (Sale Moor Second XI)
F La Page (Thespian Thunderers)
J Lapage (North Baddesley)
RC Lapage (Clifton College)
S Lapage (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
SM Lapage (Clifton College)
C Lapan (Hampshire Hogs)
AWE Lapham (Essex)
N Lapham (The Forty Club)
NF Lapham (Trent College)
T Lapham (Ferndown Wayfarers)
Z Lapham (Marlborough Blues)
D Laphorn (umpire)
PK Lapidge (St Peter's School, York)
CRE Lapierre (The Forty Club)
M Lapina-Amarelle (Ansty)
M Lapina-Ammarelle (West Sussex Under-17s)
S Laplage (Hampshire Hogs)
Lapley (Exbury)
J Lappage (North Baddesley)
R Lappas (Lynton and Lynmouth)
Lapper (Reading University)
J Lapper (Curdworth)
C Lappin (Hampshire Hogs)
F Lappin (Hampshire Hoggets)
M Lappin (Earley)
S Lappin (St Crispin and Ryelands)
PH Lapping (Cryptics, Dorset Rangers, East of Scotland, Grange)
R Lapping (Bow House)
Lappy (Strollers)
S Lapsia (Cheshire County Colts)
SK Lapsia (Bramhall)
SK Lapsia (English Schools Cricket Association North)
J Lapsley (Loughborough and District)
JB Lapsley (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
Lapthorn (King's School, Rochester)
Lapthorn (Old Roffensians)
Lapthorn (scorer)
D Lapthorn (umpire, scorer)
D Lapthorn (High Halstow Second XI)
R Lapthorn (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
R Lapthorn (umpire)
R Lapthorn (Old Roffensians)
R Lapthorn (King's School, Rochester)
R Lapthorn (Westgate-on-Sea)
S Lapthorn (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
S Lapthorn (Old Roffensians)
S Lapthorn (King's School, Rochester)
D Lapthorne (umpire)
ER Lapwood (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
A Lapworth (Wolvey)
B Lapworth (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
J Lapworth (Warwickshire Cricket Association)
J Lapworth (Ibstock Town Women, Leicestershire Under-13s Women, Leicestershire Under-15s Women, Leicestershire Under-17s Women)
J Lapworth (Cropston)
J Lapworth (Billesdon)
R Lapworth (Billesdon)
S Lapworth (Wolvey)
W Lapworth (Coventry, Warwickshire)
W Lapworth (Oxford University Next Five and Six Professionals)
Laqab Hussain (Aston Second XI)
Lara (Cambridge NCI Women)
B Lara (Sinjungrammarians)
K Lara (Bidbury)
S Lara (Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian)
A Laragy (Old Actonians)
A Laraman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AW Laraman (Middlesex, Somerset)
C Laraman (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
J Laraman (ECB Elite Player Development London and East Under-17s)
J Laraman (ECB Elite Player Development Under-17s)
J Laraman (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University Second XI)
JP Laraman (Essex Second XI, Hartley Country Club, Kent Second XI, Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s, Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
E Laraway (Lowerhouse Second XI, Lowerhouse Third XI)
S Larbalastier (Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford Second XI)
D Larbey (Bedfordshire)
J Larbey (Haslemere)
R Larbey (Bedfordshire Association of Cricket Clubs)
Larby (Fives)
AAJ Larby (umpire)
G Larby (Wrecclesham, Wrecclesham Second XI)
G Larby (Crown Taverners)
G Larby (Wrecclesham)
J Larby (umpire)
J Larby (Podington)
JA Larby (umpire)
L Larby (Thursley)
NB Larby (Bedford Modern School)
R Larby (Crown Taverners)
S Larby (Portsmouth Grammar School)
W Larby (Windmill Hill)
W Larby (Mitcham)
WW Larby (Windmill Hill)
B Larce (Easebourne)
P Larche (Riverside Women, Twickenham Riverside Women)
CW L'Archer (Old Grammarians, Surrey Second XI)
T Larcock (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
G Larcom (Winchester Garrison)
AS Larcomb (Merchant Taylors' School)
C Larcomb (Highgate)
Larcombe (Chard)
A Larcombe (Somerset Juniors)
D Larcombe (Cockfosters, Ormskirk, Ormskirk Second XI, St Helens Recreation)
D Larcombe (Lodi)
D Larcombe (Hertfordshire Colts)
D Larcombe (Richmond Town)
D Larcombe (Hucknall Fourth XI)
DM Larcombe (Axminster Town)
G Larcombe (Axminster Town, Devon Under-19s, Devon Under-21s, Ilminster)
G Larcombe (Olivers Battery, Olivers Battery)
G Larcombe (Arden Forest)
N Larcombe (Taunton St Andrews)
P Larcombe (Cockfosters)
P Larcombe (Market Harborough)
P Larcombe (Free Foresters)
P Larcombe
R Larcombe (scorer)
T Larcombe (Sarisbury Athletic Fourth XI, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Sixth XI)
Lard (Bournemouth University)
GF Larden (Durham University)
M Larden (Streetly Third XI)
S Larden (Somerset Second XI)
Larder (Lancashire Women)
B Larder (Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridge Granta Third XI)
B Larder (Cambridge Granta)
J Larder (Whiston Parish Church)
J Larder (Leicestershire Cricket Association)
N Larder (Frome)
W Larder (Royal Air Force Cosford)
P Lardle (umpire)
Lardner (Wiltshire Queries)
K Lardner (Barton)
P Lardner (Hitchin Women)
R Lardner (scorer)
TJE Lardner (Harrow School)
VA Lardner (Hungerford, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground, Wiltshire Under-19s)
Lareins (Hale Barns)
K Lareman (Bow Green)
M Larence (Chingford)
B Larenzini (umpire)
D Larett (Bentley)
M Larety (Old Rossallians)
D Larg (Colchester and East Essex)
D Larg (The Hottentots)
Largan (Moseley Ashfield)
Large (Surrey)
Large (Terriers)
Large (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
A Large (Hayes)
A Large (Taunton School)
B Large (Hampton-in-Arden)
D Large (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI, Woolpit)
D Large (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
D Large (Aigburth)
E Large (Knebworth Park)
G Large (umpire)
H Large (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
H Large (Lincolnshire Under-14s)
HC Large (Lancing College)
J Large (Shropshire)
J Large (Aigburth)
J Large (Forest Hill)
JW Large (Colts of the South)
K Large (Shepshed Messengers)
M Large (Linton Park)
M Large (Fiddlers)
MA Large (Cranbrook School)
P Large (Hythe)
R Large (Stowe School, Stowe Templars)
R Large (Shorts Sports)
R Large (Wolverton Town)
RD Large (Northamptonshire Cricket Board)
RD Large (Northamptonshire Under-15s)
RJ Large (Aigburth)
S Large (Sussex Young Cricketers)
S Large (Hertfordshire Colts)
S Large (Sussex Cricket Association)
WA Large (Leamington Second XI)
WH Large (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
WR Large (English Schools Cricket Association)
DD Largen (Hurstpierpoint College)
JF Largey (Neston)
JF Largey (Oxton)
E Largue (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
P Larios (Ampleforth College)
Lark (Otters)
Lark (Cottesmore School)
C Lark (Trojans, Trojans)
E Lark (Old Tauntonians)
FR Lark (Malvern College)
J Lark (Hyde Ramblers)
JN Lark (umpire)
S Lark (Buccaneers)
S Lark (King's School, Canterbury)
S Lark (Cosby)
SJS Lark (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JA Larkby (umpire)
AH Larkcom (Berkshire, Surrey Second XI)
Larke (The Forty Club)
Larke (Hoddesdon)
F Larke (Upminster)
F Larke (Trent College)
F Larke (Hampshire Hogs)
F Larke (Upminster Second XI)
J Larke (Great Witchingham)
J Larke (Cinderford St John)
M Larke (Chadwell Heath)
M Larke (The Forty Club)
S Larke (Willoughby Waterleys)
S Larke (Cosby)
Larken (Lancing College Second XI)
JJS Larken (Eton College)
JJS Larken (Eton Ramblers)
JS Larken (Eton Ramblers)
W Larkey (Wellow and Plaitford)
Larkfield
Larkham (Kidderminster)
G Larkham (Ilminster)
WT Larkham (Worcestershire)
Larkin (Royal Air Force)
Larkin (Egham)
Larkin (Kent, Kent)
Larkin (Oxford Music Hall)
Larkin (Lichfield Second XI)
Larkin
Larkin (Chichester Training College)
Larkin (United Services Portsmouth)
Larkin (Cleveland Under-15s)
A Larkin (Morley, Morley Second XI)
A Larkin (Yaxley)
A Larkin (Horsmonden)
A Larkin (Hollingbourne Second XI)
A Larkin (Ufford Park)
C Larkin (Staffordshire Women, Warwickshire Women)
D Larkin (White Coppice Second XI)
D Larkin (Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
E Larkin (Horsmonden)
E Larkin (Isle of Wight)
G Larkin (Bentley, Shenfield High School)
G Larkin (Bath Second XI)
GA Larkin (St Albans)
H Larkin (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
H Larkin (Guards)
I Larkin (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI)
J Larkin (South Hampstead)
J Larkin (Church)
J Larkin (Bold Dragoon)
JC Larkin (Spencer)
JC Larkin (Downend, Somerset Second XI)
JC Larkin (Cranleigh School)
JN Larkin (Ibis)
K Larkin (umpire)
L Larkin (Dorset Under-13s Women)
M Larkin (Middlesex Junior Women, Riverside Women)
P Larkin (Lichfield)
P Larkin (Hayling Island)
P Larkin (Churt)
P Larkin (Bold Dragoon)
R Larkin (Bidborough)
R Larkin (Four Oaks Saints)
S Larkin (Marske, Middlesbrough, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
S Larkin (Lexden)
Larking (Kent)
A Larking (Bapchild, Bapchild Second XI)
A Larking (Calmore Sports)
AG Larking (Cranleigh School)
CG Larking (The Mote)
CG Larking (Mote Park)
D Larking (scorer)
HE Larking (Cranleigh School)
JG Larking (Kent)
M Larking (Tonbridge)
M Larking (Sevenoaks Vine)
M Larking (Tunbridge Wells)
R Larking (Calmore Sports)
S Larking (Ashford Second XI)
W Larking (Sevenoaks Vine)
GH Larkingford (Romsey Social)
Larkington (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
Larkins (Cheltenham Ladies College)
Larkins (Boxmoor)
AM Larkins (Bradfield College)
M Larkins (Cumbria Under-19s)
MJ Larkins (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
T Larkins (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
W Larkins (Bedfordshire, Durham, Eastern Province, England, Huntingdonshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Northamptonshire, Young England)
WR Larkins (Wellington College)
WR Larkins (Plaistow)
A Larkinson (Bradfield Waifs)
A Larkman (Portsmouth Grammar School)
BS Larkman (Portsmouth Grammar School)
G Larkman (Little Lever)
J Larkman (Somerset Stragglers)
N Larkman (South Woodham Ferrers, South Woodham Ferrers Under-15s)
R Larkman (Sidmouth)
T Larkon (Sarisbury Athletic Sixth XI)
G Larkphurl (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI)
Larkum (British Transport Club (Southampton))
Larkworthy (Western Command)
FCG Larkworthy (Dover College)
C Larley (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
C Larley (Ellesmere College)
I Larley (Warrington Second XI)
T Larley (Warrington Second XI)
C Larlham (Bishop's Stortford, Old Alleynians)
S Larlham (scorer)
SR Larlham (Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Development Squad)
R Larly (Crown Taverners Second XI)
Larman (Halifax)
B Larman (Hayes Hurricanes Women, Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
JPW Larman (Old Hurst Johnians)
L Larman (The Stoics)
ML Larman (Mill Hill School)
TJW Larman (Old Hurst Johnians)
Larmer (Lancaster)
I Larmer (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
Larmoor (The Forty Club)
Larmour (Escrick Park)
A Larmour (The Forty Club)
ASL Larmour (The Forty Club)
LC Larmour (Oundle School)
T Larmour (Settle, Settle Second XI, Settle Third XI)
NR Larn (King's College School, Wimbledon)
B Larneget (umpire)
AG Larne-MacGregor (Blundell's School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive