CricketArchive

England Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Lax (Bridge Trust)
JMS Lax (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham County Cricket League, Durham Second XI)
M Lax (Durham, Durham Colts)
SK Lax (Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Yorkshire Under-25s)
P Laxman (Woodbank Second XI)
V Laxmanbhai (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
I Laxson (Derbyshire Juniors)
Laxton (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
L Laxton (Astwood Bank Women)
O Laxton (Astwood Bank Women)
R Laxton (Cambridgeshire, Northamptonshire Second XI)
WHS Laxton (Marlborough College, Trinity College, Oxford)
WJ Laxton (England XI)
A Lay (London Fire Service)
C Lay (Oxfordshire)
D Lay (Bransgore, Bransgore Second XI)
E Lay (Northamptonshire Second XI)
HT Lay (Lancing College)
J Lay (Charlbury Women, Oxfordshire Under-15s Women)
JR Lay (Hertfordshire)
LC Lay (Norfolk)
M Lay (Fawley)
P Lay (Sussex Women)
P Lay (High Roding)
PJ Lay (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RSM Lay (umpire)
VF Lay (Dorset Women)
WF Lay (Berkshire)
AJ Layard (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Harrow School, Herefordshire)
GJE Layborn (Cranleigh School)
FT Laybourne (Northumberland Second XI, South Northumberland)
L Laybourne (Fenner)
A Laycock (Yorkshire Second XI)
A Laycock (Royal Air Force Bomber Command)
A Laycock (Royal Air Force Strike Command)
A Laycock (Odiham and Greywell)
A Laycock (Read)
AO Laycock (Blackpool, Cumberland)
B Laycock (Buckingham Town)
CA Laycock (Gentlemen of Sheffield)
DA Laycock (Kent)
G Laycock (Colne)
H Laycock (Low Moor)
JA Laycock (Lancashire Women, Sapphires)
JS Laycock (The Leys School)
K Laycock (Blackpool Women)
N Laycock (Letchworth, Lewes Priory, Sussex University)
P Laycock (Wiltshire)
R Laycock (Todmorden)
R Laycock (Booth)
R Laycock (Edgbaston)
T Laycock (umpire)
T Laycock (Lowerhouse, Lowerhouse Colts)
V Laycock (Western Command)
WC Laycock (Scarborough, Sheffield Collegiate)
HT Laye (Westminster School)
Alex Layer (Hockerill)
Ashley Layer (Hockerill)
AS Layer (Bishop's Stortford, Bishop's Stortford Third XI, Essex Development XI, Essex Under-17s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
S Layer (Hockerill)
Chris Layfield (Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
Clive Layfield (Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
K Layfield (scorer)
M Layfield (Richmondshire)
ML Layfield (Richmondshire)
Mark T Layfield (Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
Michael T Layfield (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Northern Universities, Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
S Layfield (Tynemouth)
RH Layfield-Carroll (Durham Under-13s Women, Durham Under-15s Women, Durham Under-17s Women)
D Layland (Old Basing)
DS Layland (Wigan)
W Layland (West Cleveland Cricket League)
AR Layman (Kent)
G Layman (Bedhampton)
G Layman (Lymington, Lymington Second XI)
A Laymonde (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AJ Laynard (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
CR Layne (Suffolk)
R Layne (Suffolk Over-50s, Suffolk Seniors)
CE Layng (City of London School)
TH Layng (Clifton College)
S Layt (Appleton Women)
Layton (Northumberland Club)
Layton (Stourbridge)
Layton (Washford Mills)
Layton (Highgate and Hampstead)
A Layton (Kimberley Institute)
A Layton (Backworth)
A Layton (Bude)
A Layton (Ambergate)
C Layton (Massey Ferguson)
CT Layton (Huntingdonshire)
E Layton (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
EN Layton (Radley College)
J Layton (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-15s)
J Layton (Birmingham)
J Layton (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
JEA Layton (Herefordshire, Herefordshire Under-19s, Herefordshire Under-25s, Minor Counties West Under-25s, Worcestershire Under-19s)
K Layton (Backworth)
MC Layton (Uppingham School, Western)
MJ Layton (St Paul's School)
MT Layton (Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI, Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
P Layton (Backworth, Northumberland Under-17s, Northumberland Under-21s)
R Layton (Suffolk)
R Layton (Thame Town)
R Layton (Redditch)
R Layton (Benwell Hill)
R Layton (scorer)
RM Layton (Bradfield Waifs, Durham University, Herefordshire, Middlesex Second XI)
SJ Layton (Cambridgeshire)
T Layton (Great Marlow)
T Layton (Thame Town)
WR Layton (Benwell Hill)
S Layton-Busch (Quatt Women Second XI)
S Layzell (Colchester and East Essex Women)
S Layzell (Combined Services Women)
S Layzell (Army Women)
AF Lazarus (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
D Lazarus (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
PHWE Lazarus (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Lazarus (West Glamorgan Under-14s)
FH Lazell (Oxford University Authentics)
J Lazell (Tunbridge Wells)
JS Lazell (Old Tonbridgians)
S Lazell (Warminster Women)
A Lazenbury (Berkshire Under-17s)
PS Lazenbury (Gloucestershire Cricket Board, Herefordshire, Kent Cricket Board)
Lazenby (Thorne)
A Lazenby (Havering-atte-Bower)
DA Lazenby (Stonyhurst College)
E Lazenby (Sheffield United Ladies, Treeton Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women, Yorkshire Under-17s Women, Yorkshire Under-19s Women)
F Lazenby (Marlborough College, North Riding, Surrey Club and Ground, Wiltshire)
F Lazenby (Northamptonshire)
JB Lazenby (Northumberland)
JV Lazenby (Broughton)
M Lazenby (Hull and YPI)
R Lazenby (Marske, Redcar)
S Lazenby (Blythe Women)
WC Lazenby (East Lancashire)
WL Lazenby (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
Lazer
A Laziak (Bradfield Waifs)
N Lazlo (Staines Women)
JV Lazonby (Broughton)
W Lazonby (Retford)
Lea (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Lea (Lawton Hall)
Lea (Kings Heath)
Lea (Knowle)
Lea (FR Benson's Dramatic Company)
Lea (Moseley Second XI)
Lea (Berkswell)
A Lea (Shepherds Bush)
A Lea (Himley)
AE Lea (Cambridge University)
AM Lea (Eton College)
AW Lea (Lincolnshire)
C Lea (Coleshill)
C Lea (Warwickshire Over-50s)
CF Lea (Market Harborough)
CJ Lea (Dublin University, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Warwickshire Club Schoolboys Association)
D Lea (umpire)
D Lea (Nettleham)
D Lea (Sleaford)
D Lea (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
D Lea (scorer)
E Lea (Valley End)
EE Lea (Boughton Park, Bradfield College, Ludlow and South Shropshire, Shropshire, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Under-17s)
EW Lea (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
H Lea (CS Scott's XI)
H Lea (Worcestershire)
J Lea (Rishton)
JE Lea (Rugby Ramblers)
K Lea (Ormskirk)
M Lea (Surrey Over-50s)
MCW Lea (Shropshire)
MP Lea (Bromsgrove School)
N Lea (FA Reiss' XI)
N Lea (Cheshire Under-16s)
O Lea (Rainham, Rainham Second XI)
O Lea (Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s)
O Lea (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
P Lea (Westminster)
R Lea (Mobberley)
R Lea (Eastergate)
RS Lea (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
RW Lea (Wrekin College)
S Lea (Northallerton)
SW Lea (Malvern College, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Under-17s)
T Lea (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Kidderminster)
T Lea (Old Vigornians)
TM Lea (Eton College)
TN Lea (Eton College)
W Lea (Charterhouse School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WJ Lea (Worcestershire)
WN Lea (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Winchester College, Worcestershire)
WP Lea (Moseley Second XI)
H Lea Baume (Yorkshire Colts, Yorkshire Second XI)
Leach (umpire)
Leach (Cambridgeshire)
Leach (Rochdale)
Leach (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Leach (Bingley)
Leach (Castleton)
Leach (Rishton)
Leach (East Gloucestershire)
Leach (Chester Boughton Hall)
Leach (Wisbech)
A Leach (Cambridgeshire)
A Leach (Oxford)
A Leach (Oxford Second XI)
A Leach (Denton)
AE Leach (East Gloucestershire)
AH Leach (Tonbridge School)
AW Leach (Clifton College, Hampstead, Oxford University Freshmen)
B Leach (Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Histon, Longstanton Grasshoppers)
B Leach (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
B Leach (Sandford)
B Leach (Taunton Deane)
C Leach (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women, Oxfordshire Under-15s Women)
C Leach (Byfield Women, Middleton Cheney Women)
CW Leach (Buckinghamshire, Durham, Warwickshire)
CW Leach (Lancashire Colts)
D Leach (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
D Leach (Warwickshire Club Schoolboys Association, Warwickshire Second XI)
D Leach (Todmorden)
D Leach (Romiley)
D Leach (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D Leach (Central Cricket League)
D Leach (Doncaster Town)
D Leach (Cheshire Under-16s)
D Leach (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
D Leach (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
D Leach (Everton)
D Leach (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
E Leach (Castleton)
E Leach (Prince's Club)
E Leach (Isham)
E Leach (Ashtead)
EA Leach (The Leys School)
EA Leach (Hampstead, Harrow Town)
EH Leach (Combined Services XI)
ELC Leach (Lancashire, Somerset)
EP Leach (Royal Engineers)
F Leach (Castleton, Rochdale)
F Leach (East Staffordshire)
F Leach (CAV Athletic)
FJ Leach (umpire)
FP Leach (Cheshire)
G Leach (Sussex)
G Leach (Heaton School)
G Leach (Marlborough Blues)
G Leach (Glamorgan Colts)
GM Leach (Tonbridge School)
GP Leach (Incogniti)
GR Leach (Herefordshire, Newport, Wiltshire)
H Leach (Lancashire, Liverpool and District)
H Leach (Dingle)
HA Leach (Leicestershire Women)
HB Leach (FG Pelham's XI)
HR Leach (Glamorgan)
I Leach (Doncaster Town, Doncaster Town Second XI)
J Leach (Lancashire)
J Leach (Lancashire Second XI)
J Leach (Halifax Nomads)
J Leach (Ramsbottom)
J Leach (Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Worcestershire)
J Leach (Irnham Park)
J Leach (Ryde)
J Leach (Bradford)
J Leach (Marlborough College)
J Leach (Harrow School, Pembrokeshire, University College, Oxford)
J Leach (Uppingham School)
J Leach (Accrington Butchers)
J Leach (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Leach (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
J Leach (Berkswell, Berkswell Second XI)
JC Leach (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
L Leach (scorer)
L Leach (Chippenham)
LA Leach (Wiltshire)
M Leach (Kenilworth Wardens, Kenilworth Wardens Second XI)
M Leach (Hertford)
M Leach (Hemingford Park)
M Leach (Rochdale)
M Leach (Farnworth Social Circle)
MJ Leach (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University, Somerset)
N Leach (Leeds and Broomfield Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
NF Leach (The Leys School)
NV Leach (Finchley)
P Leach (Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
P Leach (Sydenham)
P Leach (Sefton)
PE Leach (umpire)
PG Leach (New Brighton)
PJ Leach (umpire)
R Leach (Lancashire)
R Leach (Marlborough College)
R Leach (Heally Club, Rochdale)
R Leach (Fawley, Fawley Second XI)
R Leach (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Leach (Wales Under-15s)
R Leach (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Leach (Brooklands)
R Leach (Denton Second XI)
R Leach (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
RA Leach (St Helens Recreation)
RA Leach (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RC Leach (Lancashire)
RE Leach (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
RHW Leach (Rugby School)
RJ Leach (Castleton)
S Leach (Lancashire Under-17s)
S Leach (Bury, Bury Second XI, Bury Third XI)
SA Leach (Littleborough)
SG Leach (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
SJ Leach (Sussex Under-25s)
SJ Leach (umpire)
T Leach (Gore Court Second XI, Hythe, Linden Park, Lordswood Second XI)
T Leach (Marlborough College)
TS Leach (Aldenham School)
W Leach (Marlborough College)
WE Leach (Canterbury, Lancashire)
WRR Leach (Royal Navy)
AF Leach-Lewis (Aldenham School, Band of Brothers, Kent Second XI)
WA Leach-Lewis (Aldenham School)
WH Leach-Lewis (Band of Brothers)
Leachman (Women's Cricket Association)
Leachman (Cobham Ladies, Women's Cricket Association)
D Leachman (ME Hide's XI)
JR Leachman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Leachman (Kent Women)
R Leachman (Cricket Society)
B Leacock (Cumbria Under-17s)
G Leacock (East Molesey)
J Leacroft (Royal Air Force)
J Leacroft (Aldenham School)
T Leacroft (Aldenham School)
Lead (Hull)
Lead (umpire)
A Lead (Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
L Lead (Liverpool Olympus, St Helens)
EGS Leadam (Lancing College, Middlesex Colts)
A Leadbeater (umpire)
B Leadbeater (Yorkshire)
E Leadbeater (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire, Yorkshire)
E Leadbeater (Dorset Under-13s)
H Leadbeater (I Zingari, Yorkshire)
J Leadbeater (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
JR Leadbeater (Melton Mowbray)
V Leadbeater (Shropshire Under-13s Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women, Shropshire Under-17s Women)
JB Leadbeatter (Loughborough)
A Leadbetter (Redditch)
A Leadbetter (umpire)
A Leadbetter (Wareham Women)
B Leadbetter (Skelmersdale)
DH Leadbetter (Tonbridge School)
E Leadbetter (Wareham Women)
G Leadbetter (Hampstead, Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-15s, Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
H Leadbetter (Scarborough)
J Leadbetter (Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire Second XI)
K Leadbetter (Formby)
N Leadbetter (Northern)
N Leadbetter (Wareham Women)
P Leadbetter (Rainhill)
SA Leadbetter (Combined Services)
T Leadbetter (umpire)
T Leadbetter (umpire)
TH Leadbetter (Cheshire)
J Leadbitter (Marton, Marton Second XI)
E Leaden (Yeadon)
Leader (East Hants Club)
Leader (Norfolk Colts)
HB Leader (Calthorpe)
HH Leader (Fareham)
HW Leader (Portsmouth Borough)
J Leader (Irlam Second XI)
J Leader (umpire)
J Leader (Oundle Rovers)
J Leader (Lichfield)
R Leader (Rugby School)
TC Leader (Sherborne School)
V Leader (Ashford)
N Leadley (scorer)
BR Leadsom (Wellingborough School)
R Leadsom (Ditchling)
S Leadsom (Ditchling)
PA Leadward (Rugby School)
CH Leaf (Marlborough College)
CS Leaf (Methley, Townville, Worcestershire Second XI)
FW Leaf (Harrow School)
G Leaf (Eastbourne)
G Leaf (Loughborough)
H Leaf (Cambridge University, Surrey)
HM Leaf (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Leaf (The Forty Club)
JF Leaf (Harrow School)
JG Leaf (Army)
MS Leaf (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-19s, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Wales, Wales Minor Counties, Welsh Schools)
RA Leaf (Harrow School)
B Leafe (S Hillman's XI)
P Leafe (Ashford Women)
R Leafe (umpire)
RV Leafe (Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Over-50s, Lincolnshire Over-60s, Nottingham University)
V Leafe (East Midlands Women, Surrey Women)
V Leafe (Shepperton Women Second XI)
RJ League (Christ's Hospital)
AC Leah (Colne)
AV Leah (Bishop's Stortford College)
J Leah (Epsom College)
K Leah (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
M Leah (Colne, Ormskirk)
M Leah (Bootle, Lancashire Under-21s, Ormskirk, Wigan)
BR Leahy (Tonbridge School)
DF Leahy (Beaumont College)
EG Leahy (Beaumont College)
GR Leahy (Tonbridge School)
J Leahy (Nomads)
J Leahy (Countesthorpe)
NJW Leak (Epsom College)
S Leak (Owmby)
Leake (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
Leake (Hampshire XI)
A Leake (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
AG Leake (Staffordshire)
D Leake (Ibstock Town)
E Leake (Backworth, Northumberland Under-21s)
EJ Leake (Aston Unity, Birmingham Small Arms Company, Warwickshire, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Colts)
FH Leake (Flax Bourton)
GL Leake (Clarke's House Junior)
H Leake (Derby and District Cricket Association)
H Leake (Herefordshire Under-17s)
HJ Leake (Shrewsbury School)
J Leake (Small Heath)
JH Leake (Shifnal)
JS Leake (Shropshire)
JT Leake (Ludlow and South Shropshire)
KH Leake (Sedbergh School)
KW Leake (Shrewsbury School)
L Leake (Hayes)
M Leake (Wollaton)
ME Leake (Backworth, Lancaster University, Northumberland Cricket Association, Northumberland Under-19s, Northumberland Under-21s, Tynemouth)
VG Leake (Shrewsbury School)
WM Leake (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WRM Leake (Dulwich College)
A Leaker (Prestwich Second XI)
AD Leakey (Sherborne Pilgrims)
IRA Leakey (Sherborne School)
LM Leakey (St John's School, Leatherhead)
HGM Leaky (King's School, Canterbury)
B Leale-Green (Band of Brothers, Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Sutton Valence School, Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
J Leale-Green (The Mote Second XI)
A Leam (umpire)
H Leaman (umpire)
N Leaman (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
R Leamon (CS Scott's XI)
R Leamouth (umpire)
Lean (Kings Heath)
Lean (Gloucestershire Women)
A Lean (United Services)
A Lean (Stithians)
EH Lean (Bedford School)
GD Lean (Sherborne School)
I Lean (Grampound Road)
JJ Lean (Blundell's School)
S Lean (Worcester Nomads, Worcester Nomads Under-16s)
W Lean (Evesham)
A Leaney (Roche, Roche Old Boys)
C Leaney (Aston Rowant, Aston Rowant Second XI, Oxfordshire Academy, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
E Leaney (Kent)
J Leaney (umpire)
J Leaney (Kent)
NCJ Leaney (Oakham School)
W Leaney (Kent)
B Leaning (Barton Town)
J Leaning (umpire)
JA Leaning (Yorkshire)
S Leaning (Kent Women)
WJ Leaning (Epsom College)
B Leaper (umpire)
C Leaper (Harrow Town)
E Leaper (Cornwall Under-15s Women)
J Leaper (Gainsborough)
Leapman (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
HM Leapman (Free Foresters)
Lear (England)
Lear (Storrington and Pulborough)
A Lear (Hampset)
A Lear (Midsomer Norton)
CE Lear (Clergy)
D Lear (Torquay)
ED Lear (Bemerton)
ED Lear (Winchester College)
F Lear (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
F Lear (Radstock)
FE Lear (Marlborough College Lower School)
H Lear (Mill Hill)
HN Lear (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Lear (Storrington)
JE Lear (Club Cricket Conference)
JE Lear (South Hampstead)
M Lear (Blackheath Wanderers City of London)
M Lear (City of London)
MA Lear (East Anglia Women, England Women, Kent Women, Young England Women)
R Lear (Hawarden Park Women)
SH Lear (Oxford University, Winchester College)
PAG Learmond (St John's School, Leatherhead)
ID Learmonth (Sedbergh School)
JD Learmouth (Sedbergh School)
R Learmouth (Old Dunstonians)
R Learmouth (United Services Portsmouth)
R Learmouth (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
RJ Learmouth (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s, Sussex Second XI)
Learoyd (Monmouthshire)
CD Learoyd (Royal Engineers, School of Military Engineering)
HA Learoyd (Bromsgrove School)
M Learoyd (Northampton Saints)
MP Learoyd (Clifton College, Ferring, Sussex Martlets)
T Learwell (Wiltshire Over-60s)
C Leary (Macknade, Macknade Second XI)
D Leary (East Midlands Women, Lancashire and Cheshire Women)
DJ Leary (Bootle)
J Leary (G Cockram's XI)
J Leary (Northern)
J Leary (Bootle)
M Leary (Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
P Leary (Lincolnshire Colts)
P Leary (Macknade Second XI)
PH Leary (Wadham College, Oxford)
SE Leary (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Leary (Monton and Weaste)
TA Leary (scorer)
Leask (Bath)
D Leask (The Oratory School)
DJM Leask (Downside School)
JHG Leask (City of London School)
LS Leask (Oundle School)
DS Leason (Backworth, Northumberland Cricket Board, Northumberland Under-19s, Northumberland Under-21s)
C Lea-Swain (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Neston)
G Lea-Swain (Neston)
AG Leat (Botany Bay, Incogniti, South Woodford, South Woodford, Walthamstow, Wandering Crows)
CW Leat (Hampshire)
D Leat (Wootton Bassett Ladies)
EJ Leat (Somerset)
J Leat (Budleigh Salterton)
NF Leat (Club Cricket Conference, Walthamstow)
S Leat (Budleigh Salterton)
M Leath (scorer)
M Leath (West Midlands Women)
N Leath (Women's Cricket Association President's XI)
Leatham (East Gloucestershire)
AE Leatham (Cambridge University, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AHB Leatham (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
C Leatham (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Incogniti, Norfolk, Wakefield, Yorkshire Colts)
CA Leatham (Trinity College, Cambridge)
CA Leatham (Barnsley, Knottingley)
CE Leatham (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
EA Leatham (East Gloucestershire, Stroud)
EB Leatham (Darlington)
EE Leatham (Knottingley)
GAB Leatham (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the North, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest, Yorkshire)
HB Leatham (Cumberland, Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
HW Leatham (GJV Weigall's XI)
JF Leatham (Eton College, Yorkshire Gentlemen)
O Leatham (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
TF Leatham (Eton College)
WH Leatham (United South of England Eleven)
M Leathard (Tadkings Women)
BA Leathart (Berkshire Women)
H Leathart (South East Under-19s Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive