CricketArchive

England Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Larner (Kenilworth Second XI)
Larner (umpire)
Larner (Beechfield Unity)
B Larner (Glamorgan Second XI)
D Larner (Norfolk Over-50s)
J Larner (Acle, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s)
J Larner (Richmond Legbreakers)
JD Larner (Army Under-25s, Combined Services Under-25s, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-19s)
P Larner (Brentwood Second XI)
PB Larner (Army, Brentwood, Brentwood Second XI)
PB Larner (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
R Larner (scorer)
R Larner (Northowram Fields)
R Larner (Cambridge NCI)
R Larner (Tewkesbury)
T Larner (Cheshire, Gosport Borough)
T Larner (Brunel University)
T Larner (Gosport and Fareham)
Larney (Buckingham Town)
T Larny (Windsor Second XI)
M Laroca (Rose Leisure Youth XI)
A La Rocca (Marshalls)
M Larocca (Rose Leisure Youth XI)
K Laroche (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
JW Larpent (Bedford Grammar School)
LWPD Larpent (Newcastle Garrison)
Larque (Bromsgrove)
J Larrescy (Rowledge)
J Larrescy (Rotherham Phoenix)
DP Larrett (Bentley)
Larring (Royal Air Force)
B Larrymore (Spondon Second XI)
J Lars (Woodbank Second XI)
Larsen (3rd South Lancashire Regiment)
A Larsen (Oxton)
A Larsen (Reading Bluecoat School)
B Larsen (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
C Larsen (Oakham)
C Larsen (Bisterne)
C Larsen (Dartford Second XI)
PB Larsen (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
RB Larsen (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
SP Larsen (Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Development Squad, Saffron Walden Second XI)
TC Larsen (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
W Larsen (Sawbridgeworth)
Larson (3rd South Lancashire Regiment)
C Larson (umpire)
K Larson (Richmond)
T Larson (Wymondham College)
C Larsson (Bisterne)
T Larsson (Topcroft)
T Lartan (Cryptics)
G Larter (Bungay Grammar School)
J Larter (Sussex Women)
J Larter (Lowestoft Town, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s, Norfolk Under-19s, Vauxhall Mallards, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
JDF Larter (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire)
M Larter (Lowestoft Town Women)
S Larter (Lowestoft Town)
S Larter (Burghley Park)
S Larter (Beaconsfield Second XI)
SJ Larter (Cambridge and Godmanchester, Cambridgeshire, Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI)
W Larter (Prestatyn)
D Lartin (North Park)
CA Larty (umpire)
J Larve (Great Witchingham)
J Larvel (umpire)
J Larvin (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
T Larvin (Lambley Village, Lambley Village Second XI)
G Larwick (Dukinfield)
H Larwood (England, Europeans, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
Lasan (Wivenhoe Town)
I Lasbery (Paddington Civil Defence Services)
FJO Lasbrey (Bedford School)
Lascar (Forest of Arden)
D Las Casas (Catterick Garrison)
Lascelles (I Zingari)
Lascelles (Royal Artillery)
Lascelles (2nd Battalion The Queen's Royal Regiment)
Lascelles (Doncaster)
Lascelles (King Edward's School, Bath)
Lascelles (Formby Third XI)
AC Lascelles (Northumberland Club, Uppingham School)
AE Lascelles (CJ Huskinson's XI)
D Lascelles (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
D Lascelles (I Zingari)
DH Lascelles (Eton College)
DH Lascelles (Buckhurst)
E Lascelles (HJ Lloyd's XI)
E Lascelles (Backworth Priory)
EJ Lascelles (Uppingham School)
F Lascelles (House of Commons)
F Lascelles (Sevenoaks Vine)
G Lascelles (Wildernesse)
G Lascelles (Harewood)
G Lascelles (Langton Wold)
GB Lascelles (Bullingdon)
GE Lascelles (Birkenshaw, Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Harrogate, Leeds)
GH Lascelles (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
GR Lascelles (Marlborough College)
H Lascelles (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
H Lascelles (Nomads)
H Lascelles (Uppingham School)
H Lascelles (Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI)
J Lascelles (Nomads, Nomads Second XI, The Stoics)
J Lascelles (Northern)
J Lascelles (Old Westminsters)
JE Lascelles (Brighton College)
JF Lascelles (Winchester College)
M Lascelles (Marylebone Cricket Club, Shrewsbury)
M Lascelles (Old Dauntseians)
M Lascelles (Cirencester Old Grammarians)
MJ Lascelles (Shrewsbury Saracens)
R Lascelles (Wellington College)
RG Lascelles (Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Artillery, Uppingham School)
RJH Lascelles (Nomads)
RM Lascelles (Hurstpierpoint College)
RM Lascelles (Hurstpierpoint College Masters)
RP Lascelles (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire A)
T Lascelles (Backworth Priory)
TR Lascelles (Nomads)
WE Lascelles (Aldershot Division)
WE Lascelles (Green Jackets)
WF Lascelles (Household Brigade, Lords and Commons)
WSS Lascelles (EH Budd's XI)
A Laschallas (The Gemini)
Lascott-White (The Forty Club)
J Lasenby (umpire)
P Lasenby (North Riding)
J Lash (Quatt)
J Lash (Shenley Village)
J Lash (Ripley)
Lasham (King's College, Taunton)
N Lasham (Amport Second XI)
P Lasham (Amport Second XI)
Lashbrooke (Colne)
AE Lashbrooke (Essex)
E Lashely (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
D Lashford (Solihull Municipal Second XI, Solihull Municipal Third XI)
Lashi Ali (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
T Lashkari (Ashford Town Second XI)
G Lashkita (Follands)
Lashley (Walsall)
Lashley (Hyde Ramblers)
E Lashley (Club Cricket Conference Under-24s)
J Lashley (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
J Lashley (umpire)
J Lashley (Kent Over-50s Second XI)
J Lashley (Kent Metropolitan Cricket League)
R Lashley (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-50s Second XI)
R Lashley (Pinkneys Green)
Lashly (scorer)
J Lashly (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Development XI)
R Lashly (Pinkneys Green)
W Lashman (Devon)
Lashmar (Edenbridge)
Lashmar (21st Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment (Pals))
Lashmar (22nd Battalion King's Liverpool Rifles)
Lashmar (21st Battalion King's Liverpool Rifles)
Lashmar (89th Infantry Battalion)
A Lashmar (Horley)
JWT Lashmar (Liverpool and District, Rossall School)
JWT Lashmar (Northern, Rossall School)
JWT Lashmar (17th Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment, Northern, Northern Second XI)
JWT Lashmar (Northern)
TC Lashmar (Northern Second XI)
TCT Lashmar (Northern)
R Lashwayo (South Wales Hunts)
R Lashwayo (Nomads)
R Lashwayo (Sevenoaks and District Wednesday)
M Lask (Ealing Grammar School)
T Laskar (Aston Manor Third XI)
M Laskey (Linton Village)
S Laskey (Wooburn Narkovians Second XI)
N Laski (Clifton College, Clifton College Colts)
N Laski (Bowdon)
K Laskowski (East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI)
CB Laslett (Hythe)
D Laslett (Sandwich Town)
E Laslett (Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s)
M Laslett (Kent Second XI)
M Laslett (Dover, Dover Second XI)
P Laslett (Buccaneers)
V Laslett (Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
CJR Lasper (umpire)
EA Lassen (Rugby School)
G Lasseter (Buckinghamshire Under-14s)
T Lassey (Batley, Morley)
EH Lassin (Dunlop Coventry)
JD Lassman (Giggleswick School)
P Lassman (Southgate)
VJ Lassmans (Giggleswick School)
E Lasson (Owmby)
Last (Tividale)
Last (umpire)
Last (Royal Air Force Polebrook)
Last (Surrey Optimists)
Last (Ombersley)
A Last (Barton)
A Last (umpire)
A Last (Herefordshire Under-25s)
A Last (Hereford Cathedral School)
A Last (Old Doms)
AH Last (Brecon, South Wales Cricket Club)
AH Last (Bootle)
C Last (Eversley, Eversley Second XI)
C Last (Surrey Optimists)
C Last (Berkshire Gentlemen)
CN Last (Culford School)
D Last (East Bergholt)
E Last (Liverpool)
E Last (St Dunstan's College)
F Last (St John's Wood)
F Last (Tividale)
G Last (umpire)
G Last (Englefield)
GR Last (umpire)
J Last (Kennington)
J Last (Eversley, Eversley Fourth XI, Eversley Third XI)
J Last (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
J Last (Dover College)
J Last (Basford Mill)
J Last (Gedling and Sherwood, Gedling and Sherwood Second XI, Gedling and Sherwood Third XI)
K Last (Australia Over-60s)
K Last (scorer)
LR Last (Westminster School)
M Last (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
N Last (The Wine Trade)
P Last (St Edmund's Old Boys)
P Last (Sussex Martlets)
P Last (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
PJ Last (St Edmund's Society)
R Last (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Second XI)
R Last (St Edmund's Old Boys)
R Last (Halstead)
R Last (Eversley)
RW Last (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders)
S Last (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
S Last (Hethersett and Tas Valley)
J Lastgate (Barnt Green Third XI)
C Lataf (Derbyshire Cricket Board)
Latafat (Adjutant General's Corps)
MS Latafat (Attock, Attock Second XI)
S Latafat (Adjutant General's Corps)
T Latague (Dukesmead Women)
PC Latarche (Norfolk Under-25s)
Latcham (Broadstone)
K Latcham (Sedgefield)
K Latcham (Sedgefield Second XI)
P Latcham (Sedgefield Second XI)
WE Latcham (Lincolnshire, The Forty Club)
M Latchbury (The Forty Club)
Latchem (Cricket World XI)
B Latchem (Heathcoat)
BJ Latchem (Devon, Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-19s)
I Latchem (Frome)
J Latchem (Hampshire Second XI)
J Latchem (The Forty Club)
WE Latchem (Lincolnshire A)
WE Latchem (Lincolnshire Gentlemen)
Latchford (Leigh Wednesday)
A Latchford (Lancashire Second XI)
A Latchford (Hindley St Peters, Hindley St Peters Second XI)
A Latchford (North West Counties Cricket League)
J Latchford (Roedean School)
J Latchford (South Loughton)
J Latchford (Leigh Wednesday, Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
JR Latchford (Lancashire)
K Latchford (Cyphers)
R Latchford (Hindley St Peters)
R Latchford (Boyne Hill)
R Latchford (North West Counties Cricket League)
S Latchford (Warboys)
S Latchford (Leigh Wednesday)
S Latchford (Ramsey)
AH Latchman (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Nottinghamshire)
D Latchman (Middlesex Young Cricketers)
D Latchman (The Forty Club)
H Latchman (The Forty Club)
HC Latchman (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Professionals)
HC Latchman (The Forty Club)
P Latchman (Northwood)
P Latchman (Northwood Second XI)
R Latchman (Nomads)
R Latchman (Northwood, Northwood Second XI)
R Latchman (Nomads)
RK Latchman (Berkshire, Nomads, The Stoics)
GL Latchmore (Bootham School)
A Latchum (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
Lateef Gohar (Asian)
I Lategan (Newquay)
WE Latehem (Havant)
J Latemer (University of East Anglia)
J Laterns (Bishops Lydeard)
Lates (Tamworth)
E Lates (Robin Hood)
E Lates (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
EG Lates (Pickwick)
ES Lates (Pickwick)
JB Latey (Westminster School)
JM Lathaen (South Northumberland)
Latham (Cheshire)
Latham (Chichester Priory Park)
Latham (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Latham (Cambridge University Next XXII)
Latham (Sutton Valence School)
Latham (Royal Air Force Cottesmore)
Latham (Sherwood Foresters)
Latham (Kimbolton School)
Latham (Droitwich Spa)
Latham (Army Cricket Association President's XI)
Latham (Birmingham General Post Office)
Latham (3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
Latham (25th Reserve Battalion (the Pals) Manchester Regiment)
Latham (25th Manchester Regiment)
Latham (Devon Dumplings)
Latham (Royal Armoured Corps)
Latham (Bowdon Second XI)
Latham (Winnington Park Second XI)
Latham (Rest of King Edward's School, Birmingham)
Latham (Loughborough University)
Latham (Felsted School)
A Latham (Somerset Second XI)
A Latham (Worksop College)
A Latham (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
A Latham (Bitteswell)
A Latham (Leyland Fourth XI, Leyland Third XI)
A Latham (Boughton Hall)
A Latham (Stockport)
A Latham (Buckhurst Hill)
A Latham (scorer)
AM Latham (Anonymus, Bar, Cheshire, Crewe, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northern Wanderers, Revellers, Surrey Club and Ground, Wellington College)
AP Latham (Chigwell School)
B Latham (LC Stevens' XI)
B Latham (Harrow School)
B Latham (Western)
B Latham (Kettering Town)
B Latham (Felsted School, Felsted School Second XI, Gepps House, Felsted School)
B Latham (The Forty Club)
B Latham (King's School, Bruton)
B Latham (Butleigh)
C Latham (Davenham)
C Latham (Westminster)
C Latham (Felsted School Under-14s)
C Latham (Aston Villa Football Club)
CMW Latham (Westminster School)
CP Latham (Felsted School)
D Latham (English Schools Cricket Association)
DJ Latham (Heywood, Heywood Third XI)
E Latham (Repton School)
E Latham (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
E Latham (King's School, Bruton)
E Latham (Repton and Neighbourhood)
F Latham (Hertfordshire)
FH Latham (College B, Oxford University Authentics, Winchester College)
FL Latham (Brasenose College, Oxford)
G Latham (Blackheath School)
G Latham (Audley)
G Latham (Old Harrovians)
G Latham (Wellesley House School)
G Latham (Staffordshire Over-50s)
GC Latham (Oxford University)
GC Latham (JH Bowes-Lyon's XI)
GH Latham (Royal Engineers)
GH Latham (Major W Parrington's XI)
GH Latham (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Latham (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
H Latham (Cheshire)
H Latham (Nantwich)
H Latham (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
H Latham (Free Foresters)
H Latham (Denne Park)
H Latham (Petworth)
H Latham (Repton School)
HD Latham (Sherborne School)
HJ Latham (Warwickshire)
HJ Latham (The Forty Club)
HJ Latham (Warwickshire Public Schools)
HJ Latham (Warwickshire)
HN Latham (Cheshire, Revellers)
I Latham (Old Oratorians)
IHM Latham (Warwick School)
J Latham (Clitheroe)
J Latham (Chessington)
J Latham (Denton Second XI)
J Latham (Norfolk Under-13s)
J Latham (Cheshire)
J Latham (Westminster)
J Latham (Women's Cricket Association)
J Latham (Ewelme)
J Latham (All Saints' School, Bloxham Past)
J Latham (Chestfield)
J Latham (Lepton Highlanders)
J Latham (Peugeot Talbot)
J Latham (Peugeot)
J Latham (Hertfordshire Stags)
J Latham (Lincolnshire Under-13s Women, Lincolnshire Under-15s Women)
J Latham (Buckland)
J Latham (The Oratory School)
J Latham (Harrogate)
J Latham (Leeds Metropolitan University)
J Latham (Peugeot Second XI)
J Latham (Stow)
J Latham (Sefton)
J Latham (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
J Latham (Flintham Second XI)
J Latham (Shirebrook)
JM Latham (Harpenden, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
JPT Latham (Cambridgeshire)
JS Latham (The Oratory School)
JW Latham (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
K Latham (Maidenhead and Bray)
K Latham (Devon Under-13s)
K Latham (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
K Latham (Peugeot)
K Latham (Peugeot Talbot)
L Latham (Poynings)
L Latham (Aston Villa Football Club)
L Latham (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
M Latham (Hook and Newnham Basics)
M Latham (Tonbridge School)
M latham (Oulton Park)
M Latham (Market Harborough)
M Latham (New Milton)
M Latham (Toogoods)
M Latham (Puttenham and Wanborough)
M Latham (The Forty Club)
M Latham (Ratcliffe College)
M Latham (Bristol Grammar School)
M Latham (umpire)
M Latham (Puttenham and Wanborough Second XI)
MA Latham (Lords and Commons)
ME Latham (Northumberland, Somerset)
MEJ Latham (scorer)
MJS Latham (Clifton College)
N Latham (The Forty Club)
N Latham (Timperley Second XI)
N Latham (Totteridge Millhillians)
N Latham (Bedfordshire Under-14s)
N Latham (scorer)
O Latham (Ravenshead)
P Latham (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
P Latham (Nailsea Over-40s)
P Latham (Uppingham Town)
PA Latham (Cheshire)
PA Latham (Warwick School)
PD Latham (Norwich School)
PH Latham (Cambridge University, Sussex)
PH Latham (Sussex Martlets)
PR Latham (Band of Brothers, Beckenham Second XI, Old Suttonians, Sutton Valence Old Boys)
PR Latham (Sutton Valence School)
R Latham (Somerset Second XI)
R Latham (Petworth)
R Latham (Harrow School)
R Latham (Tynedale)
R Latham (Marston Green Third XI)
R Latham (Marston Green Third XI)
R Latham (Somerset Youth Cricket Association)
RD Latham (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RL Latham (PF Warner's XI)
RV Latham (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
S Latham (Haydock, St Helens Recreation)
S Latham (Southport and Birkdale)
S Latham (Formby)
S Latham (Poynings)
S Latham (scorer)
S Latham (Marston Green Third XI)
S Latham (Marston Green Third XI)
S Latham (Burnley Belvedere)
S Latham (Ghyll)
S Latham (Ghyll Second XI)
SH Latham (Birkenhead Park)
SH Latham (Birkenhead School)
T Latham (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Latham (Tonbridge School)
T Latham (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Latham (Leamington and District)
T Latham (Northamptonshire Under-15s)
T Latham (Rugby School)
T Latham (Deacons House, Felsted School)
T Latham (Endon)
T Latham (Milverton)
T Latham (Sandyford)
V Latham (Cheshire Women)
W Latham (Marylebone Cricket Club, The Easter Club)
W Latham (Clitheroe)
W Latham (Old Harrovians)
W Latham (Southgate)
W Latham (The Cricket Company)
W Latham (Oulton Park)
W Latham (Grantham)
W Latham (Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
W Latham (Wellesley House School)
W Latham (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
W Latham (Trinity College, Cambridge Next XIV)
W Latham (Tilford Second XI)
W Latham (Tilford Second XI)
WD Latham (Shrewsbury School)
WH Latham (Broughton, Cheshire, Crewe, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nantwich, Revellers, Staffordshire Borderers, Stoke-on-Trent)
WJ Latham (Felsted School)
WT Latham (King's School, Grantham)
Lathan (Black Rose of Highgate)
Lathan (Cockfosters Second XI)
S Lathan (Cockfosters)
HH La Thangue (Artists)
Lathbury (Burton-on-Trent)
Lathbury (Chatham)
A Lathbury (Walton-on-Trent)
A Lathbury (Elvaston)
G Lathbury (Burton-on-Trent)
HG Lathbury (Alderley Edge)
HO Lathbury (Royal Engineers, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
J Lathbury (Burton-on-Trent)
N Lathbury (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s)
R Lathbury (Coventry University)
R Lathbury (Breadsall)
R Lathbury (West Hallam White Rose)
W Lathbury (Burton-on-Trent)
B Lathchem (Heathcoat)
L Lathe (Hampstead)
J Lathers (Somerset Women)
Lathham (1st Sherwood Foresters)
AM Lathom (Boughton Hall)
D Lathom (St Helens Recreation)
J Lathom (Wavertree)
P Lathom (Neston)
G Lathporo (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
Lathum (Balliol College, Oxford)
Lathwell (Sunbury Squires)
Lathwell (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
G Lathwell (Penkridge)
J Lathwell (Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s)
J Lathwell (Barnstaple and Pilton)
J Lathwell (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!, Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!, Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho! Second XI)
M Lathwell (Devon Under-15s)
MN Lathwell (England, Somerset)
S Lathwell (Devon Under-13s)
S Lathwell (Barnstaple and Pilton)
Lathwood (Redditch Second XI)
A Lathwood (Charterhouse School)
K Lathwood (Charterhouse School)
M Lathwood (Redditch Second XI)
S Lathwood (Ceredigion Colts)
Latif (Sanderstead)
A Latif (scorer)
A Latif (East Lancashire)
A Latif (Erdington Court)
A Latif (Burnham Second XI)
A Latif (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
A Latif (Carshalton)
A Latif (Cutthorpe)
A Latif (Wishaw)
A Latif (Settle)
A Latif (Sinjungrammarians)
A Latif (Oxford School)
A Latif (Barnoldswick, Barnoldswick Second XI)
A Latif (Barnoldswick)
A Latif (Undercliffe Second XI)
A Latif (Stokenchurch)
A Latif (Coleshill)
F Latif (Chesham)
F Latif (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI)
H Latif (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI, Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
H Latif (Peterborough Town Second XI)
H Latif (Maltby Second XI)
H Latif (Wollaton Third XI)
I Latif (Hall Bower, Kirkburton, Scholes)
I Latif (Mirfield Parish Cavaliers)
I Latif (Stretford)
K Latif (Pakistan Centre)
K Latif (Newham)
Lubsir Latif (Pakistan Centre)
Lucsir Latif (Pakistan Centre)
M Latif (Aston)
M Latif (Foster's School)
Mohsan Latif (Maltby Second XI)
Muazzam Latif (Maltby Second XI)
MA Latif (Aston Manor)
N Latif (Watford Town)
N Latif (Plumtree)
Q Latif (Asian)
R Latif (Evenwood)
S Latif (Manningham Mills)
S Latif (Pakistan Centre)
S Latif (Chilwell, Chilwell Second XI)
T Latif (Effingham)
T Latif (Evesham)
T Latif (Guildford City)
U Latif (Erdington Court)
W Latif (Dinton)
WA Latif (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s)
Z Latif (Waltham St Lawrence)
Z Latif (Wollaton, Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Third XI)
Zahla Latif (Middlesex Under-15s Women)
Zoya Latif (Middlesex Under-15s Women)
Latif Ahmed (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Latiff Ahmed (Sutton Coldfield)
A Latifi (Wellington)
Latif Khan (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI)
Latif Khan (Stoke Green)
N Latiman (Lloyds Bank)
Latimer (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
Latimer (Newport)
Latimer (Liverpool Institute)
AS Latimer (South Northumberland, South Northumberland Second XI)
CL Latimer (Anonymus, Northumberland, Rockcliff)
H Latimer (Didcot)
J Latimer (Clayesmore School)
J Latimer (Cleethorpes)
J Latimer (Dorset Colts)
Joe Latimer (Holton-Le-Clay Third XI)
Josh Latimer (Holton-Le-Clay Third XI)
L Latimer (Liverpool)
M Latimer (Burley Second XI)
M Latimer (Hurlingham Club)
N Latimer (South Thames Cricket League)
RW Latimer (Bolton School)
S Latimer (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
S Latimer (Dukesmead Women)
S Latimer (Newcastle)
S Latimer (White Coppice Second XI)
S Latimer (White Coppice Second XI)
T Latimer (Cleethorpes)
T Latimer (Dulwich Women)
TF Latimer (A Guild's Northumberland Colts, Anonymus, Northumberland, Rockcliff, South Northumberland)
WRG Latimir (Dulwich College)
J Latimir-Jones (Springfield, University of East Anglia)
R Latimore (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI)
S Latimore (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI)
S Latimore (Bashley (Rydal) Third XI)
S Latimore (Bashley (Rydal) Sunday XI)
H Latin (Highgate)
P Latin (Worcester Nomads)
Latner (Westcliff-on-Sea)
G Latner (Essex Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers South)
ET la Tondre (Army Service Corps, Blackheath)
L La Touche (Burbage and Easton Royal)
PYFHD La Touche (Radley College)
WFD La Touche (Sedbergh School)
AP Latouf (Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s, Havant, Havant Second XI)
KJ Latouf (Hampshire)
Latrobe (Burlington)
CD La Trobe (Bradfield College)
HP la Trobe (Ockbrook School)
L Latshele (Marshfield)
T Latshitha (Denton St Lawrence)
Latt (J Leach XI)
JK Latta (Neston)
N Latteman (Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
N Latteman (Lloyds Bank)
N Latteman (Catford and Cyphers)
D Lattemore (Somerset Second XI)
A Latter (Trinity College, Oxford)
AB Latter (Christ Church, Oxford)
AH Latter (Bickley Park)
BH Latter (Bickley Park, Marylebone Cricket Club)
BH Latter (Christ Church, Oxford)
D Latter (Hollingbourne Second XI)
E Latter (Plaistow)
E Latter (Bickley Park)
H Latter (Marlborough College)
J Latter (Wye Second XI)
K Latter (Leeds and Broomfield Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
K Latter (Old Hartleyans)
KA Latter (Forest School)
O Latter (Cheshire Under-14s)
R Latter (Woodcote)
R Latter (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI, Kidmore End Third XI)
R Latter (Kidmore End Second XI)
T Latter (scorer)
N Latterman (The Forty Club)
C Lattery (St Mary's Hall, Stoneyhurst)
C Lattey (St Mary's Hall, Stoneyhurst)
DBT Lattey (Clare College, Cambridge, Sussex Martlets, Sussex Young Amateurs)
E Lattey (Bradfield College)
JI Lattey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JI Lattey (Dorset Rangers)
JI Lattey (Sussex Young Amateurs)
MC Lattey (Christ's Hospital)
C Latti (Brixton West Indians)
E Lattimer (Kingsholm)
GJ Lattimer (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
RB Lattimer (Cumberland, Gentlemen of Cumberland, Publishers)
RB Lattimer (Durham School)
D Lattimore (umpire)
D Lattimore (Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI)
D Lattimore (Brentwood Second XI)
J Lattimore (Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI)
M Lattimore (Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI, Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI)
M Lattimore (Radlett)
P Lattimore (Brentwood)
P Lattimore (Brentwood Second XI)
R Lattimore (Sulhamstead and Ufton, Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI)
S Lattimore (Bashley (Rydal) Third XI)
S Lattimore (Desborough Town)
C Latty (Fareham and Crofton Fourth XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
C Latty (Bicester and North Oxford)
E Latty (Catford and Cyphers)
E Latty (Old Sinjuns)
L Latty (Glastonbury)
NR Latty (Ilford)
Latuiya (Epping)
Latus (Dartford College of Physical Education, Dartford Women)
D Latus (Fleetwood)
J Latus (Hull and YPI)
J Latus (Fleetwood)
J Latus (Fleetwood Third XI)
S Latus (Hull and YPI, Yorkshire Under-15s)
M Latusek (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
G Laub (Hornsey)
M Laub (Hornsey)
R Lauberts (Sawley and Long Eaton Park Second XI)
D Laubscher (Thame Town)
W Laubscher (Deando Ruxley)
A Laubser (Chalfont St Peter Second XI)
A Laud (Huntingdonshire Development XI)
AF Laud (Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Nassington)
C Laud (Nassington)
D Laud (umpire)
D Laud (umpire)
D Laud (umpire)
D Laud (Shrivenham)
F Laud (Bluntisham)
J Laud (Huntingdonshire Amateurs)
T Laud (Huntingdonshire)
T Laud (Canterbury Second XI)
E Lauda (scorer)
Laudat (The Forty Club)
D Laudat (Cosmopolitan Athletic)
D Laudat (Leyton County)
E laudat (scorer)
S Laudat (Oxford)
S Laudat (Cherwell Cricket League)
S Laudat (Oxford School)
S Laudat (Rover Cowley)
SV Laudat (Minor Counties, Oxfordshire)
D Laude (umpire)
M Lauden (Purley)
Lauder (Erdington)
Lauder (City of London Freemen's School)
Lauder (Southend-on-Sea)
Lauder (Southend-on-Sea)
AJ Lauder (Old Westminsters)
J Lauder (Wrekin College)
J Lauder (Market Drayton)
J Lauder (Old Westminsters)
J Lauder (Oxford Downs)
JA Lauder (Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Westminsters, Westminster School, Wimbledon)
P Lauder (scorer)
P Lauder (Brentwood Old Girls)
R Lauder (Great Bedwyn)
R Lauder (Dorking)
S Lauder (Oxfordshire)
T Lauder (Great Bedwyn)
WB Lauder (The Leys School)
EM Lauderdale (Lincoln Grammar School)
JB Lauderdale (TA Bulmer's Durham Colts)
N Lauderdale (Barrow)
P Laudon (scorer)
J Laudrence (Stratford Bards Second XI)
Laudy (umpire)
DG Laudy (Lloyds Bank, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Forty Club)
R Laudy (scorer)
T Laudy (Ashtead)
T Laudy (Surrey Championship Divisions Two to Five)
Laugger (umpire)
A Laugharne (Hampton Wick Royal)
A Laugharne (West Buckland School)
SJ Laugharne (Old Edwardians Second XI)
SJ Laugharne (Old Edwardians Association)
SJ Laugharne (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
EA Laugher (Worksop College)
EA Laugher (Worksop College Second XI)
EA Laugher (RA Henniker-Gotley's XI)
J Laugher (Worcester Nomads, Worcester Nomads Second XI)
F Laughey (Otley)
Laughland (Hampton-in-Arden)
Laughland (Bethany School)
A Laughland (Totton and Eling Under-13s)
H Laughland (Farnham)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive