CricketArchive

England Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Leather (Bridgnorth, Bridgnorth Second XI)
A Leather (Shropshire Over-50s)
AB Leather (Liverpool, Liverpool and District, Llangoed, Shrewsbury School)
B Leather (Bridgnorth, Bridgnorth Second XI)
D Leather (British Universities, Cheshire)
D Leather (Wrea Green)
G Leather (St Helens Recreation)
GB Leather (Liverpool)
J Leather (Shenfield)
J Leather (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Knebworth Park)
KJW Leather (Newcastle Garrison, Northumberland Club and Ground)
N Leather (Aston Unity Under-16s)
PCD Leather (Herefordshire, Up-Country XI)
R Leather (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Knebworth Park)
RS Leather (Yorkshire)
S Leather (Mitcham, Sleaford)
S Leather (Dulwich)
WF Leather (Liverpool)
WJ Leather (Sedbergh School)
Leatherbarrow (Huyton)
C Leatherbarrow (C Letherbarrow's Empire XI, G Duckworth's XI, North)
DA Leatherdale (Worcestershire)
G Leatherday (Clay Cross and District, Clay Cross Works)
K Leatherday (Chesterfield, Derbyshire Premier League, Ilkeston Rutland, Matlock)
K Leatherday (Derbyshire Colts)
M Leatherday (Matlock)
C Leatherhead (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
L Leatherland (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
C Leathert (Rishton)
D Leathert (Rishton)
M Leathert (Rishton)
MT Leathert (Rishton)
VG Leathervale (East Gloucestershire)
E Leathes (Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk, Suffolk)
J Leathes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TDD Leathes (Harrow School)
C Leathley (scorer)
FC Leathley (Yorkshire Juniors)
G Leathley (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
G Leathley (Falmouth)
JFC Leathley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MJ Leathley (Bowdon, Cheshire, Cheshire Under-17s, Cheshire Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Timperley)
R Leathley (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s)
S Leathley (Cornwall Women)
CP Leathwood (Addiscombe, English Schools Cricket Association, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s, Surrey Young Cricketers)
JT Leaton (Leicester, Leicestershire, Leicestershire)
Leaver (Kew)
Leaver (Burnley Third XI)
B Leaver (Colne, Nelson)
D Leaver (Chichester Priory Park, Sussex Cricket League)
G Leaver (Pickwick)
J Leaver (Burnley and District, Great Harwood)
K Leaver (Burnley)
MD Leaver (Bishop's Stortford, Bishop's Stortford Third XI)
P Leaver (Pickwick)
PJ Leaver (Rugby Meteors)
S Leaver (Wickford)
S Leaver (Kent Women)
T Leaver (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Second XI)
Leavers (Birmingham)
C Leavers (Studley Second XI, Studley Third XI)
J Leavers (Grantham, Revellers)
M Leavers (Highway, Highway Second XI)
O Leavers (Oldham)
D Leavesley (Andover Fifth XI, Andover Third XI)
TR Leavesley (Gentlemen of Cheshire, Harrogate, Malton, York, Yorkshire Colts)
TW Leavesley (Malton)
AP Leavey (Felsted School)
P Leavey (Wiltshire Under-19s)
PJ Leavey (Goatacre)
A Leavold (Hampshire Under-13s)
G Leavold (Hertfordshire Women)
HE Le Bas (Charterhouse School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
M LeBas (Trojans Second XI)
N Le Bas (Marylebone Cricket Club, Trojans, Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
P Le Bas (Trojans Second XI)
RV le Bas (Marylebone Cricket Club)
LM Lebens (Carmel College)
E Le-Blanc Smith (Hertfordshire)
TE Le Blanc-Smith (Dragonflies, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RC Le Blond (Westminster School)
C Le Bon (Walsall YMF)
L Le Bon (General Electric)
N Le Bon (Portsmouth and Southsea)
C Le Bosquet (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI, Langley Park School)
N Lebourne (Ampfield)
JD Le Bouvier (Stowe School)
Le Breton (Utopians)
Le Breton (Royal Air Force)
B le Breton (Hampshire Second XI)
G Le Breton (Huyton)
T Le Breton (Clifton Village, Clitheroe, Darwen, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Loughborough University, Ramsbottom)
WJ Le Breton (Millfield School, Portsmouth Grammar School)
D Le Brocq (Charendon)
R Lebrocq (Eastleigh and Otterbourne)
R Le Brocq (Charendon)
G Le Broy (Bootle)
S Lebster (East Midlands Women)
EG Leburn (Rugby School)
P Le Camp (English Universities Roses)
J Leche (J Pender's XI)
P Lecher (Forest Hill)
HN Lechler (Woodbridge School)
J Leck (Brooke)
JMC Leck (Horsford, Minor Counties)
P Leck (Caterham School)
F Lecke (Giggleswick School)
B Leckenby (Pickering)
L Leckenby (Easingwold)
JP Leckey (Merseyside South Under-16s, Wallasey)
S Leckey (Poynton Women, Trinity Women)
A Leckie (Mill Hill)
I Leckie (Hellingly)
J Leckie (umpire)
JA Leckie (North Essex Cricket League)
JBH Leckie (The Forty Club)
PB Leckie (Uppingham School)
Lecky (Dorridge)
RB Lecky (Wellington College)
DJ le Clercq (Hambledon)
MA le Clercq (Hambledon, Hambledon, Hambledon Second XI)
RW le Clercq (Hambledon)
SM le Clercq (Hambledon, Hambledon Second XI)
M Leclere (Selsey)
J Leclerq (Sussex)
W Lecomber (Littleton and West Hill Second XI)
C Le Cornu (Channel Islands, Victoria College, Jersey)
C le Cornu (scorer)
PJ Le Cornu (Jersey, Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Le Cornu (Channel Islands, Victoria College, Jersey)
I Le Corre (Surrey Women)
P Le Count (University of London)
P LeCount (Whiteparish, Whiteparish, Whiteparish Second XI)
R Le Counteur (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Le Cras (Royal Air Force Women)
P Lecras (East Anglia Under-19s Women)
PR Le Cras (Hampshire Second XI, Jersey Island Cricket Club, Radley College)
J le Crerar (scorer)
DJR le Creu (London Hospital)
Ledbury (Bournville)
Ledbury (Bromsgrove)
A Ledbury (Wells Women)
CR Ledbury (Stapleton)
Ledden (University of Glamorgan)
GRS Ledden (Brighton and Hove, ECB South Under-17s, Rottingdean, St James's Montefiore, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s)
HCV Ledden (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Rottingdean, St James's Montefiore, Sussex Cricket Board, Sussex Cricket Board Under-21s)
PRV Ledden (Sussex)
E Ledder (Bradford Women)
M Leddin (Wednesbury)
MJ Leddy (umpire)
NC Lederer (Highgate School)
C Lederle (Exmouth)
J Lederman (Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-50s Third XI, London Maccabi Vale, The Forty Club)
N Lederman (London Maccabi Vale)
N Lederman (Radlett, Radlett Second XI)
FK Le De Schrymper (I Zingari)
HG Ledgard (Mirfield)
Ledger (Wakefield)
Ledger (Huyton)
C Ledger (Nomads)
C Ledger (Littletown)
CH Ledger (Old Westminsters)
CJ Ledger (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
D Ledger (Huyton)
E Ledger (Huyton)
E Ledger (Reading)
G Ledger (Bootle, Huyton, Leicester Nomads)
GB Ledger (Hoddesdon and District)
GV Ledger (Hertfordshire)
H Ledger (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
H Ledger (Whitgift School)
J Ledger (Norton Oakes)
JG Ledger (Whitgift School)
JM Ledger (Sefton)
JW Ledger (Club Cricket Conference)
PK Ledger (Marlborough College)
R Ledger (Barnsley)
R Ledger (Gore Court)
S Ledger (Sibton Park Women)
S Ledger (Wheathampstead)
W Ledger (Hallam)
W Ledger (St Albans)
A Ledgerton (Braintree)
B Ledgeway (York)
P Lediard (Berkshire, Bramshill)
N Ledley (scorer)
J Ledsham (Charlton)
MD Ledsham (Ramsbottom Third XI)
TP Ledsham (Neston)
V Ledsham (Chester Boughton Hall Women)
W Ledsham (Charlton, Royal Artillery)
PA Ledward (Rugby School)
A Ledwidge (Bootle)
Lee (Lord F Beauclerk's XI)
Lee (Aston Manor)
Lee (Canada Life Offices)
Lee (United Eleven)
Lee (Clarendon Park)
Lee (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
Lee (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Lee (Lawton Hall)
Lee (Pudsey)
Lee (West Cleveland Cricket League)
Lee (Nunhead)
Lee (Derbyshire Colts A)
Lee (Knaphill)
Lee (Ealing)
Lee (Players of Hampshire)
Lee (Catterick Garrison)
Lee (Old Chelmsfordians)
Lee (Durham)
Lee (Sir AD McAlpine's XI)
Lee (Nottingham)
Lee (Tettenhall College)
Lee (Mr Lee's Huddersfield XI)
Lee (Old Parkonians)
Lee (King's College School, Wimbledon)
Lee (St John's Wood)
Lee (Ariel Works)
Lee (Royal Air Force)
Lee (Army)
Lee (Army)
A Lee (Carlisle)
A Lee (Haringey College)
A Lee (Addington Village, Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
A Lee (The King's School, Worcester)
A Lee (Public Schools Wanderers)
A Lee (Darcy Lever)
A Lee (Old Edwardians)
A Lee (Bristol, Optimists and Clifton)
A Lee (Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s, Wiltshire Under-21s)
A Lee (Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s)
A Lee (Worcestershire Under-15s)
A Lee (Winchmore Hill)
A Lee (Free Foresters)
A Lee (Rugby School)
A Lee (The Leys School)
A Lee (Hoddesdon)
A Lee (Winterslow Under-11s)
A Lee (Derbyshire Under-15s)
A Lee (Law Society)
A Lee (Birkenhead Park)
A Lee (Eckington)
A Lee (Longsight)
A Lee (Shepley)
AB Lee (City of London School)
AG Lee (Oxford University)
AM Lee (Hampshire, Oxford University)
AM Lee (CS Hindley's XI, LD Watts' XI)
AM Lee (Gloucester Clergy)
AN Lee (Marylebone Cricket Club, Uppingham School)
AW Lee (umpire)
B Lee (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI)
B Lee (Hornchurch)
B Lee (Stockton)
B Lee (Warwickshire Women)
B Lee (Falkland)
B Lee (Priory Park)
B Lee (Pinner)
B Lee (umpire)
B Lee (Caythorpe)
B Lee (Hungerford)
B Lee (Prison Service)
B Lee (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
BC Lee (Shrewsbury School)
BE Lee (King's School, Canterbury)
C Lee (Derbyshire, Minor Counties, Yorkshire)
C Lee (Four Oaks Saints)
C Lee (British Colleges Women, Junior England Women, Lancashire and Cheshire Women, Young England Women)
C Lee (Gloucester City, Gloucester City Winget)
C Lee (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
C Lee (Aldridge Second XI)
C Lee (Guildford Women, Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
C Lee (umpire)
C Lee (Warwickshire Women)
C Lee (Worthing, Worthing Third XI)
C Lee (Todmorden)
C Lee (Harefield, Harefield Second XI)
C Lee (Lancashire Women)
C Lee (Horley Women)
C Lee (Quatt Women)
C Lee (Bloxwich Women)
C Lee (Hyde Women)
C Lee (Warkworth)
CB Lee (Gloucestershire Over-50s, Gloucestershire Second XI)
CD Lee (Brentwood School, Essex Second XI, Essex Senior Schools, Essex Under-25s, Rest of Essex)
CEG Lee (Blackheath School)
CHP Lee (Harrow School)
CJ Lee (Army, Bradfield College, Bradfield Waifs, Breconshire, Public Schools, Southern Schools)
CS Lee (Royal Navy)
CS Lee (St Paul's School)
CY Lee (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
D Lee (Crompton)
D Lee (Essex Young Amateurs, Essex Young Cricketers)
D Lee (Evesham)
D Lee (Middlesex Women, South Women)
D Lee (Lincolnshire)
D Lee (Fulwood and Broughton)
D Lee (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
D Lee (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
D Lee (Unsworth)
D Lee (Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-15s)
D Lee (Hemel Hempstead Town Women, Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
D Lee (Callington)
D Lee (Leek)
D Lee (Kimbolton and Catworth)
D Lee (Oxton)
D Lee (Menheniot)
D Lee (Bapchild)
D Lee (Rowledge)
D Lee (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
D Lee (Dorset)
D Lee (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley)
D Lee (Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
D Lee (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
D Lee (Thoresby Colliery, Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
D Lee (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
DC Lee (Cheltenham College, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Kensington Park, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxfordshire)
DG Lee (Bancroft's School)
DJ Lee (Cornwall, Cornwall Under-21s, Northamptonshire Second XI, Richmond, Somerset Second XI)
DJ Lee (umpire)
DM Lee (Wellington College)
E Lee (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Lee (Free Foresters)
E Lee (Calverton)
E Lee (Redditch)
E Lee
E Lee (Hewell)
E Lee (Bedfordshire County League)
E Lee (Handsworth Women)
E Lee (East Tytherley)
E Lee (Ickwell)
EA Lee (Gentlemen of Devon, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of Monmouthshire, Monmouthshire, Newport)
EA Lee (Royal Artillery)
EA Lee (Winchester College)
EBT Lee (Dorset, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, Radley College)
EC Lee (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
EG Lee (Loughborough and District, Loughborough College)
EH Lee (Harrow School)
ES Lee
F Lee (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Middlesex, Middlesex, Southgate, Surrey)
F Lee (Yorkshire)
F Lee (umpire)
F Lee (BA Collieries)
F Lee (Lockwood)
F Lee (Redditch)
F Lee (Hewell)
FA Lee (Repton School)
FG Lee (Somerset)
FG Lee (Brentwood School)
FH Lee (Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Berkshire, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Marlborough College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Suffolk, Trinity College, Oxford)
FI Lee (Merchant Taylors' School)
FL Lee (Burnley)
FM Lee (Kent, Somerset)
FM Lee (Gentlemen of North Wales)
FS Lee (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Somerset)
G Lee (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey Club)
G Lee (Leicestershire Second XI)
G Lee (Derbyshire)
G Lee (Cyphers)
G Lee (Taunton Deane)
G Lee (Morecambe)
G Lee (Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
G Lee (Eccleston)
G Lee (Northern Cricket League)
G Lee (Aylesbury, Boston Spa)
G Lee (Gentlemen of Middlesex, Southgate)
G Lee (Southend-on-Sea)
G Lee (scorer)
G Lee (Durham County Cricket League)
G Lee (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
G Lee (Burnley Second XI)
G Lee (Sydenham, Sydenham Second XI)
G Lee (Langley Manor B Under-13s)
G Lee (Choice Willow Nomads)
G Lee (Hawarden Park Women)
G Lee (Denton West Second XI)
G Lee (East Tytherley)
GA Lee (Gravesend and Milton)
GB Lee (Hampshire, Oxford University)
GE Lee (British Empire XI)
GE Lee (Chorley)
GH Lee (Yorkshire)
GM Lee (Derbyshire, Nottinghamshire)
GM Lee (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GRK Lee (Cranleigh School)
GS Lee (St Paul's School)
GT Lee (Radley College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
H Lee (Yorkshire)
H Lee (England)
H Lee (scorer)
H Lee (Leeds)
H Lee (Durham Colts)
H Lee (Northallerton)
H Lee (Colne)
H Lee (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
H Lee (Lockwood)
H Lee (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
H Lee (CF Tufnell's XI)
H Lee (Leigh-on-Sea)
H Lee (Burnley)
H Lee (Handsworth Women)
H Lee (AA Surtees' XI)
HC Lee (Minor Counties)
HG Lee (South Oxfordshire)
HL Lee (Leicester Montrose)
HL Lee (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
HR Lee (Eton College)
HW Lee (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, South)
HW Lee (umpire)
HW Lee (Free Foresters, Marlborough College, Middlesex Club and Ground, Old Marlburians)
I Lee (Lancashire Second XI)
I Lee (Long Eaton)
J Lee (Leicestershire)
J Lee (Gentlemen of Devon)
J Lee (Durham, Gentlemen of Durham)
J Lee (Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s)
J Lee (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
J Lee (Clarendon Park)
J Lee (Blackheath Wanderers City of London)
J Lee (Bexley, Bexley Development XI, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
J Lee (Hampstead)
J Lee (MT Rochfort's Yorkshire Colts)
J Lee (Countesthorpe)
J Lee (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
J Lee (Liverpool)
J Lee (South Hetton)
J Lee (Philadelphia)
J Lee (F Stobart's Burnmoor District XI)
J Lee (Torrisholme)
J Lee (Bootle)
J Lee (Chorley)
J Lee (Wigan)
J Lee (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
J Lee (Alderley Edge)
J Lee (Mildenhall)
J Lee (Walsall YMF)
J Lee (Bath University)
J Lee (Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
J Lee (Acle)
J Lee (Cumnor)
J Lee (Long Eaton)
J Lee (Aldridge)
J Lee (Hursley Park)
J Lee (Barkby United)
J Lee (Clacton-on-Sea, Clacton-on-Sea)
J Lee (Cleckheaton, Farsley)
J Lee (Lewes Priory)
J Lee (Royal Navy)
J Lee (Bow Green)
J Lee (Uppingham School)
J Lee (Middlesex Women's Cricket Association President's XI)
J Lee (Dartford Second XI)
J Lee (Scholes)
J Lee (Shepley)
J Lee (Emley Clarence)
J Lee (Bognor Regis)
J Lee (Aston Manor)
J Lee (Old Buckenham)
J Lee (Ilminster)
J Lee (Royal Air Force)
JAR Lee (Young Professionals)
JB Lee (Earlsheaton)
JC Lee (Bradford Cricket League)
JC Lee (Epsom College)
JD Lee (England Women, Yorkshire Women)
JD Lee (Bradfield Waifs)
JD Lee (Highgate School)
JE Lee (Yorkshire)
JE Lee (Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Yorkshire)
JH Lee (Derbyshire, Macclesfield, Macclesfield Olympic)
JH Lee (Todmorden Second XI)
JH Lee (Lowerhouse)
JH Lee (Lofthouse)
JM Lee (Cambridge Town and County Club, Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Surrey)
JP Lee (Milnrow, Werneth)
JP Lee (Kendal)
JP Lee (Middleton)
JP Lee (Sale, Timperley)
JP Lee (Oldham)
JP Lee (Bamford Fieldhouse)
JRM Lee (Cheshire, Cheshire Under-25s, Durham University, Durham University Second XI, ECB Under-19s, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Second XI, Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
JS Lee (King Edward's School Birmingham)
JS Lee (Staffordshire)
JW Lee (Middlesex, Somerset)
JW Lee (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
K Lee (Yorkshire Second XI)
K Lee (Blyth)
K Lee (Dukesmead Women)
K Lee (Minster Lovell Women)
K Lee (Chorley Women Second XI)
K Lee (The Forty Club)
K Lee (Selsey)
KA Lee (Malvern College, Surrey Colts)
KEW Lee (Birkenhead Park)
KGC Lee (Dunstable Grammar School)
L Lee (Uppingham School)
L Lee (Liss)
L Lee (Hurstpierpoint College)
LB Lee (Brighton College)
LS Lee (Bristol University)
M Lee (Hartley Country Club Development XI)
M Lee (Oxfordshire)
M Lee (Wickham Park)
M Lee (Wallasey)
M Lee (Alnwick)
M Lee (English Universities Roses)
M Lee (Pinner)
M Lee (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
M Lee (Bourne)
M Lee (Middleton)
M Lee (Chichester Priory Park)
M Lee (scorer)
M Lee (Hampton Park)
M Lee (Bedford Town)
M Lee (Norwich)
M Lee (Dorridge)
M Lee (Middleton)
M Lee (Knowle and Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI, Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
M Lee (Langley Manor Under-15s)
M Lee (Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
M Lee (Neston)
M Lee (Fleet)
M Lee (Bromley Town Second XI)
M Lee (Towcestrians Women)
M Lee (Devon Under-13s Women, Devon Under-15s Women, Plympton Women)
M Lee (Horsham Trinity)
Martin Lee (Purbrook, Purbrook Second XI)
Matt Lee (Purbrook, Purbrook Second XI, Purbrook Third XI)
MH Lee (Oxfordshire)
MH Lee (Free Foresters, King Edward's School Birmingham)
MJ Lee (Lowerhouse Second XI, Lowerhouse Third XI)
MJ Lee (Oakham School)
MR Lee (Surrey Second XI)
MW Lee (RN Pineo's XI)
N Lee (Tamworth)
N Lee (Worcester City Under-16s)
N Lee (Aston Unity Under-16s)
N Lee (Middlewich)
N Lee (Bexley, Bexley Second XI)
N Lee (Army Women)
NB Lee (Leicestershire)
NT Lee (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
O Lee (Old Brentwoods)
O Lee (Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
O Lee (Longparish)
O Lee (Highway Second XI)
P Lee (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
P Lee (Rugby School)
P Lee (umpire)
P Lee (Dukesmead Women)
P Lee (Free Foresters)
P Lee (Longparish)
P Lee (Frenchay)
P Lee (Clacton-on-Sea)
P Lee (Earlham)
PG Lee (Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire)
PJ Lee (Somerset Second XI)
PJ Lee (Universities Athletic Union)
PJS Lee (Bristol United Banks Second XI)
R Lee (Glamorgan, Glamorgan Club and Ground, Glamorgan Colts)
R Lee (Maesteg Celtic)
R Lee (Public Schools)
R Lee (Lincolnshire)
R Lee (Suffolk)
R Lee (Warwickshire Women)
R Lee (Watford Town)
R Lee (Blyth)
R Lee (Lensbury)
R Lee (Tynedale)
R Lee (Tillingham)
R Lee (Durham Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
R Lee (Haringey College)
R Lee (Bradford Women)
R Lee (Haileybury College)
R Lee (Calverton)
R Lee (Loughborough College)
R Lee (Hurstpierpoint College)
R Lee (scorer)
R Lee (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI, Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
R Lee (Chignal)
R Lee (The Forty Club)
R Lee (Bootle)
R Lee (Chorleywood)
R Lee (Foxton)
RA Lee (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
RB Lee (scorer)
RB Lee (Kendal)
RD Lee (Bedfordshire)
RE Lee (Uppingham School)
RE Lee (JH Bridges' XI)
REP Lee (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
RG Lee (Wellington College)
RHO Lee (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RJ Lee (Oxford University)
RJ Lee (Brighton College)
RJ Lee (Durham Under-19s)
RMJ Lee (Caldy)
RN Lee (Surrey Club)
RO Lee (Cambridge University)
RSN Lee (Old Hurst Johnians)
RSO Lee (King Edward's School Birmingham)
RT Lee (Rugby School)
RW Lee (Benwell Hill)
S Lee (Lancaster University)
S Lee (Ramsbottom)
S Lee (Denby, Denby Second XI)
S Lee (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
S Lee (Nomansland, Nomansland)
S Lee (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
S Lee (Langley Manor Under-15s)
S Lee (Marehay)
S Lee (Marple)
S Lee (Clifton College)
S Lee (Bow Green)
S Lee (Forton Women)
S Lee (Darlington, Darlington Second XI)
S Lee (Redcar)
S Lee (Anston Women)
S Lee (Burnley and Padiham Women)
S Lee (East Tytherley)
SBC Lee (The Forty Club)
SH Lee (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Oxfordshire)
SJ Lee (Undercliffe, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
SJ Lee (Slough)
SPG Lee (Yellowhammers)
T Lee (Cardiff Cricket Club)
T Lee (Westlands Sports)
T Lee (Dewsbury, Gentlemen of Northumberland, Northumberland Club, Scarborough)
T Lee (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
T Lee (Halesowen Over-40s)
T Lee (Smethwick)
T Lee (Earlsheaton, North Shields, Northumberland Club)
T Lee (Sleaford)
T Lee (Newcastle upon Tyne)
T Lee (Leeds)
T Lee (Knowle and Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
T Lee (Foxton)
T Lee (Nelson)
T Lee (Worcestershire)
T Lee (Dorridge)
T Lee (Otley)
T Lee (Lowerhouse)
T Lee (Cornwall Over-50s)
T Lee (Chignal)
T Lee (Netherton)
T Lee (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
TA Lee (Halesowen)
TD Lee (Norwood Club)
TH Lee (Hurstpierpoint College)
TJR Lee (Trent College)
TL Lee (Cambridge University, Old Chelmsfordians)
TP Lee (King Edward's School Birmingham)
TS Lee (Public Schools)
TS Lee (Royal Navy)
TW Lee (Rev TW Lee's XI)
V Lee (Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
VB Lee (Denstone College)
VH Lee (Cadoxton, Glamorganshire, Monmouthshire, South Wales Cricket Club)
W Lee (Staffordshire)
W Lee (Birmingham and District Cricket League, Warwickshire, Worcestershire)
W Lee (umpire)
W Lee (Uppingham)
W Lee (Hull)
W Lee (Oxford University)
W Lee (Lincolnshire Colts)
W Lee (Burnley Rangers)
W Lee (Burnley)
W Lee (Reading University)
W Lee (Old Hill)
W Lee (Appleton Women)
W Lee (Maghull)
WB Lee (The Leys School)
WF Lee (Bromsgrove School Second XI)
WG Lee (Bromsgrove)
WH Lee (Durham, Durham Colts, Philadelphia, South Hetton)
WW Lee (Kent, Unicorns)
Z Lee (Banbury Women)
N Lee-Amies (Shipbourne)
A Lee Barber (Bury and West Suffolk)
Z Lee-Bourne (Coventry Under-19s, Handsworth, Highway, Highway Second XI, Warwickshire Cricket League Under-19s)
Lee-Brown (Hurlingham)
JM Leece (Harborne)
S Leece (Deddington)
TM Leece (Harborne)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive