CricketArchive

England Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Leigh (Gentlemen of Berkshire)
Leigh (Norfolk Colts)
Leigh (St Paul's Lozells)
Leigh (Liverpool)
Leigh (Free Foresters)
Leigh (Burnley District XI)
Leigh (Household Brigade)
Leigh (Liverpool Physical Training College)
A Leigh (scorer)
A Leigh (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
A Leigh (Stockport)
A Leigh (Shipley Hall)
AE Leigh (Band of Brothers, Brasenose College, Oxford, Butterflies, Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Rugby School)
AJ Leigh (Kent Invicta Women, Kent Women Second XI)
B Leigh (Yorkshire Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
B Leigh (Royal Navy)
B Leigh (Woodford Green)
B Leigh (Collingham and Linton)
BJ Leigh (Norfolk)
C Leigh (Southampton Union)
C Leigh (Kent Colts)
C Leigh (Denton West Second XI)
CE Leigh (Bramshill)
CM Leigh (umpire)
CP Leigh (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
CS Leigh (I Zingari)
CS Leigh (The Forty Club)
D Leigh (Walmley, Walmley Second XI, Walmley Third XI)
D Leigh (Home Office)
DJ Leigh (Cheshire)
DJ Leigh (Macclesfield)
E Leigh (Colts of England, Kent Colts)
EA Leigh (Free Foresters)
EB Leigh (Bihar)
EB Leigh (Rugby, Worcestershire)
EC Leigh (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
F Leigh (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
F Leigh (Bournville)
FD Leigh (Athenaeum, Trinity College, Cambridge)
FJ Leigh (Kaleidoscopes)
G Leigh (Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
G Leigh (Downend)
GB Leigh (Lancashire Colts)
GB Leigh (Earlestown)
GHC Leigh (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
GS Leigh (The Forty Club)
H Leigh (I Zingari)
H Leigh (C Letherbarrow's Empire XI)
H Leigh (The Forty Club)
HB Leigh (Burton-on-Trent)
HEM Leigh (The Leys School)
HML Leigh (St Bees School)
HW Leigh (Northern)
I Leigh (Colne)
J Leigh (A Priestley's XI, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Leigh (Preston)
J Leigh (Curdridge, Curdridge Sunday XI)
J Leigh (Purton Exiles and Swindon NALGO Women, Purton Exiles Women)
J Leigh (Blythe Women)
JCL Leigh (Trent College)
JCT Leigh (Marlborough College)
JF Leigh (Cirencester)
JG Leigh (I Zingari)
JH Leigh (Marylebone Cricket Club, The Forty Club)
JP Leigh (Wadham College, Oxford)
JR Leigh (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University Authentics)
JW Leigh (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Leigh (umpire)
M Leigh (Little Stoke)
M Leigh (Ormskirk)
M Leigh (Denton West Second XI)
M Leigh (Denton Second XI)
M Leigh (Berkshire and Hampshire Over-70s)
NW Leigh (Birmingham University)
O Leigh (East Lancashire Third XI)
PWRW Leigh (Eton College)
R Leigh (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
R Leigh (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
R Leigh (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
R Leigh (Dorset)
RC Leigh (The Butterflies)
RH Leigh (Epsom College)
RJE Leigh (Radley College)
RS Leigh (Marlborough College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
SA Leigh (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
T Leigh (Liverpool, Oxford University)
WH Leigh (Marylebone Cricket Club, Stoneleigh)
Z Leigh (Langley Manor B Under-13s)
CF Leigh-Bennett (St Paul's School)
TN Leigh-Bennett (Buckinghamshire, Shrewsbury School)
E Leigh-Breese (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
Leigh-Clare (Sherborne School)
GL Leigh-Clare (Sherborne School)
RL Leigh-Clare (Sherborne School, Surrey Second XI)
R Leigh Ibbs (Authors, Marylebone Cricket Club, North Devon)
C Leigh-Pemberton (Lancing College)
C Leigh-Pemberton (Marlborough College)
DWG Leigh-Pemberton (Band of Brothers, Kent Second XI)
R Leigh-Pemberton (Radley Rangers)
W Leigh-Smith (Eastbourne)
G Leigh-Spencer (Jesus College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club)
Leighton (Walsall)
Leighton (Old Bristolians)
Leighton (Greenwich Pensioners with One Arm)
Leighton (Highgate and Hampstead)
A Leighton (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
A Leighton (CA Bernard's XI)
AF Leighton (Hertfordshire)
AF Leighton (Sutton Coldfield, Warwickshire Imps)
B Leighton (Herefordshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s)
CM Leighton (Northumberland Juniors)
CR Leighton (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
D Leighton (Ashton-under-Lyne)
D Leighton (Hyde)
E Leighton (Dudley, Walsall)
E Leighton (St Paul's School)
GH Leighton (Leeds)
GWB Leighton (Herefordshire, Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s, Ombersley, Pencombe)
J Leighton (Lansdown, Somerset)
J Leighton (Three Counties Cricket League)
JC Leighton (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League Durham XI)
JP Leighton (Durham University)
JWD Leighton (Herefordshire, Worcestershire Second XI)
MW Leighton (Monkton Combe School)
N Leighton (Pencombe)
N Leighton (Astwood Bank Women)
PL Leighton (Westminster School)
R Leighton (Birmingham, Walsall)
T Leighton (Lansdown, Somerset)
S Leighton-Porter (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
A Leighton-Young (Old Parkonians)
AD Leiper (Chigwell School)
DA Leiper (Arnold, Notts and Arnold Amateur, Old Chigwellians, Woodford Wells)
HM Leiper (Chigwell School)
JH Leiper (Chigwell School)
JM Leiper (Essex)
KN Leiper (Club Cricket Conference Women)
RJ Leiper (Essex)
T Leiper (Newcastle)
WA Leiper (Woodford Wells)
BF Leir (Weymouth College)
L Leisching (Huyton)
AWD Leishman (Westminster School)
K Leishman (Hampton Women)
R Leishman (Sale)
H Leitch (Eton Ramblers)
C Leith (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-16s)
J Leith (Cambridge University)
JM Leith (Trinity College, Cambridge)
L Leith (Middlesex Under-15s Women)
M Leith (West Midlands Women)
WRG Leith (Exeter University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Old Wellingtonians, Surrey Academy, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s, Wellington College, Wimbledon)
B Leivers (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
O Leivers (Colts of England, Northamptonshire, Oldham, Staffordshire)
S Leivers (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
E Lejeune (Durham)
Leland (Women's Cricket Association)
P Lele (Cambridge Granta Second XI, Hertford)
J Lelen (Brighton Brunswick)
JN Lelen (Newton College)
J Lelew (Sporting Press)
C Le Lievre (Channel Islands)
FWS le Lievre (Blackheath)
G Lelle (Margate)
A Lelliott (Three Bridges, Three Bridges Third XI)
J Lelliott (Gore Court Second XI)
T Lelliott (Three Bridges, Three Bridges Third XI)
CP Lello (Cornwall)
D Lello (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s, Hayle)
K Lemaire (Caton)
DA Leman (Gentlemen of Surrey)
DC Leman (Charterhouse School)
GD Leman (Haileybury College)
H Leman (Chigwell School)
JH Leman (Chigwell School)
LH Leman (Norfolk)
RC Leman (Aldershot Division, Preston, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
TN Leman (Chigwell School)
GF Lemanton (Christ Church College, Oxford)
B Lemar (Wolverhampton Ladies)
R Lemar (Hayes Hurricanes Women, Kent Under-17s Women, Kent Under-19s Women)
AW Lemarchand (Malvern College)
EE Le Marchand (Marylebone Cricket Club Women, Pershore Women, Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women, Worcestershire Under-17s Women, Worcestershire Women)
FP Lemarchand (Devon)
FP Lemarchand (Malvern College)
S Le Marchand (Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women, Worcestershire Under-17s Women, Worcestershire Women)
SJ Le Marchand (Diamonds, Emeralds, Rubies, Somerset Women)
Le Marchant (Portsmouth Corinthians)
le Marchant (Peripatetics)
EHC Le Marchant (Harrow School)
M Le Mare (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s, Thornbury)
D Lemarinel (Burscough, Mawdesley)
R le Marquand (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
M LeMarshall (St George's Guild)
J Le Masurier (Irthlingborough Town)
GN Le May (Framlingham College)
RS Le May (Kent Second XI)
Le Mesurier (Royal Artillery)
Le Mesurier (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
C Le Mesurier (Royal Artillery)
F Le Mesurier (Royal Artillery)
JM Le Mesurier (Old Hurst Johnians Second XI)
N Le Mesurier (B Godley's XI, K Robertson's XI)
TM Le Mesurier (Kensington Park)
J Lemm (scorer)
M Lemm (Norden)
AB Lemmey (Bangor, Colwyn Bay, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sydenhurst Ramblers)
H Lemming (Surbiton)
Lemmon (Sussex)
Lemmon (St John's Wood)
A Lemmon (umpire)
A Lemmon (Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
BR Lemmon (Ealing, Essex Schools Under-15s, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s)
G Lemmon (St John's School, Leatherhead)
MA Lemmon (Histon)
NJ Lemmon (Worsley)
W Lemmon (Bury)
W Lemmon (Burnley)
BA Lemmy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Lemoine (Hollingbourne, Hollingbourne Second XI)
HM Lemoine (Hertfordshire)
M Lemoine (Hollingbourne Second XI)
D LeMoir (Norfolk Over-60s, Norfolk Over-60s Second XI)
DA LeMoir (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Over-60s)
Lemon (St John's Wood)
Lemon (Grenadier Guards)
Lemon (Bristol University and Friends Women)
Lemon (Hampshire Colts)
A Lemon (Harborne)
BT Lemon (Essex Second XI)
C Lemon (Barnoldswick)
D Lemon (Free Foresters)
D Lemon (Locks Heath)
J Lemon (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
J Lemon (umpire)
J Lemon (Clay Cross)
J Lemon (North Runcton)
MW Lemon (Fordham, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
P Lemon (Abingdon Vale, Clay Cross)
P Lemon (North Runcton)
R Lemon (Southern Command)
RC Lemon (King's College School, Wimbledon)
RR Lemon (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
SM Lemon (Colne, Nelson)
SR Lemon (Clitheroe, Colne, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-21s, Nelson)
A Lemond (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CC Lempriere (Radley College)
HP Lempriere (Caernarvonshire)
LR Lempriere (Haileybury College)
WC Lempriere (Dean Close School)
A Lenard (Sidcup)
M Lench (Harefield, Harefield Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Lench (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
BJ Lendon (Christ's Hospital)
GS Lendon (Clergy Orphan School Canterbury)
RJ Lendon-Smith (Tonbridge School, Yellowhammers)
DR Lendrum (Felsted School)
HL Lendrum (Royal Military Academy Woolwich, St Paul's School)
JF Lendrum (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
C Lenehan (umpire)
R LeNeve-Foster (Shrewsbury School)
Leney (Tonbridge)
B Leney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FB Leney (Kent)
H Leney (Kent)
R Leney (umpire)
RJB Leney (Uppingham School)
I Leng (umpire)
KM Leng (England Women, Super Strikers, Yorkshire Women)
P Leng (Harden)
T Leng (Great Ayton, Great Ayton Second XI)
WHM Leng (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
SJ Lengfield (Cuckfield)
AP Lenham (Swindon, Wiltshire)
LJ Lenham (Sussex)
NJ Lenham (Sussex)
F Lenhardt (Werneth)
L Lenhardt (Werneth)
P Lenhart (Werneth)
C Lenihan (umpire)
C Lenihan (Sibton Park Women)
G Lenihan (umpire)
J Lenihan (Monton and Weaste)
J Lenihan (Lancashire Under-15s)
N Lenihan (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
P Lenihan (Harlow)
A Lenkowski (Ramsbottom Second XI, Ramsbottom Third XI)
C Lennard (Mitcham)
ES Lennard (Uppingham School)
HAHF Lennard (Bullingdon)
I Lennard (Leeds University)
JM Lennard (R Howard's XI)
S Lennard (Gloucestershire Under-19s, Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
WLA Lennard (Uppingham School)
D Lenney (Bacup)
J Lenney (Ashtead)
CM Lennie (Cheshire, Stockport)
D Lennie (scorer)
A Lennon (scorer)
AA Lennon (Norwich Grammar School)
G Lennon (Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s)
J Lennon (The Oratory School)
J Lennon (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Hagley)
JW Lennon (Downside School)
K Lennon (Penzance)
M Lennon (Mobberley)
O Lennon (Birstwith Women)
P Lennon (umpire)
P Lennon (Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
V Lennon (scorer)
W Lennon (Crewe)
Lord AG Lennox (Knickerbockers)
C Lennox (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, White Conduit Club)
C Lennox (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
Lord F Lennox (Household Brigade)
FG Lennox (I Zingari)
FW Lennox (Blaydon)
G Lennox (Marlow)
GK Lennox (Rishton)
HG Lennox (I Zingari)
IS Lennox (Buckinghamshire)
J Lennox (Cockfosters)
J Lennox (Harvington)
JSH Lennox (Old Alleynians)
S Lennox (Colchester and East Essex Women, Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women)
Lord S Lennox (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WH Lennox (Liverpool)
JN Lennox Cook (Oxford University Authentics)
GH Lenox-Conyngham (Caius College Long Vacation Club)
J Lenssen (Downend)
J Lent (Fleet)
S Lent (Andover Fifth XI)
R Lenthall (Macknade)
A Lenton (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI, Corley, Corley Second XI)
AMB Lenton (Brighton College)
B Lenton (umpire, scorer)
CH Lenton (Blair Lodge School, Lincolnshire)
D Lenton (Paultons, Paultons, Paultons B, Paultons Second XI, Paultons Third XI)
H Lenton (Horncastle, Liverpool)
K Lenton (Letchworth Women)
NPJ Lenton (Notts Amateurs, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
PH Lenton (Middlesex Hospital)
R Lenton (umpire)
RD Lenton (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridge Union Club)
T Lenton (Paultons Third XI)
W Lenton (Horncastle, Lincoln)
Lenwicke (Winchester Garrison)
CH Lenygon (Somerset Under-17s)
M Lenygon (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s)
M Lenygon (Exeter)
A Leon (Southgate)
A Leon (Aston Rowant)
Leonard (Berkshire)
Leonard (Hungerford Park)
Leonard (Old Grammarians)
Leonard (Old Bristolians)
Leonard (Northop Hall)
A Leonard (Eckington)
AW Leonard (Highgate School)
BA Leonard (Cambridgeshire)
C Leonard (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
C Leonard (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
C Leonard (Wimbledon)
CH Leonard (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Warwickians, Warwick School)
D Leonard (Westhoughton)
D Leonard (Mobberley)
DJ Leonard (The Leys School)
E Leonard (Durham Under-13s Women)
EE Leonard (Flax Bourton, Flax Bourton Second XI)
FT Leonard (Huyton)
G Leonard (Formby, Huyton)
G Leonard (Prestatyn)
G Leonard (Wollaton)
GJ Leonard (The Oratory School)
GR Leonard (Weymouth College)
HT Leonard (Army)
IW Leonard (Eton College)
J Leonard (Littleport Town)
J Leonard (Surrey Cricket League)
J Leonard (Clacton-on-Sea)
J Leonard (Eckington)
JW Leonard (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
L Leonard (Surrey Young Amateurs)
M Leonard (Stapleton)
M Leonard (Old Bristolians Westbury)
M Leonard (Mobberley)
N Leonard (Warwickshire Imps)
P Leonard (Felling, Northern Universities, Northern Universities Student Club Cricket Club Elite)
PFJ Leonard (The Leys School)
R Leonard (Old Bristolians Westbury)
RFW Leonard (Sherborne School, Singapore Cricket Club)
RGI Leonard (Bedford School)
RL Leonard (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
RW Leonard (Gloucestershire Second XI)
S Leonard (Ramsbottom)
S Leonard (Stapleton)
T Leonard (Frome)
T Leonard (Horton House)
WJ Leonard (Wellingborough School)
HG Leonard-Williams (Lancing College)
C Leondiou (Writtle)
T Leon-Fernandez (Warwick)
KK Leong (Sefton)
KS Leong (Taunton School)
P Leopard (Royal Air Force)
C Leotaud (Beaumont College)
AL Le Page (Marlborough College)
A Le Pair (Orpington)
PR Lephoi (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
GA Lepingwell (Merchant Taylors' School)
MJ Lepingwell (Merchant Taylors' School)
RA Lepingwell (Merchant Taylors' School)
JH Le Pla (Hurstpierpoint College)
JC Lepp (Harrow School, National Association of Young Cricketers North)
W Leppan (University of Southampton)
AG Leppard (Priory Park)
J Leppard (Cambridge University)
K Leppard (Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
K Leppard (East Midlands Women Second XI)
K Leppard (Mears Ashby Women)
CWR Lepper (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GL Lepper (Vale of Aylesbury)
JH Lepper (Aylesbury)
JS Leppington (Uppingham School)
N Leppington (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
S Leppington (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
WD Leppington (Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
J Le Quesne (Wilton)
MJ Le Resche (Solihull School)
L Lerigo (Pateley Bridge Women)
SD Lerigo (Billericay, Essex Cricket Board, Essex Second XI, Hampshire Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s)
CR Lermit (King's School, Canterbury)
O Lernay (Wellow and Plaitford A Under-13s)
M Leropoulos (Old Elthamians Granby)
S le Rous (Great Witchingham)
M Le Roux (Old Colfeians)
P Le Roux (National Westminster Bank)
R le Roux (Cross Arrows)
S le Roux (British Police, Castleford, Great Witchingham)
H Le Roy (Eton College)
LSF Leroy (Cranleigh School)
O Lerway (Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford A Under-13s, Wellow and Plaitford Second XI, Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s)
RA Lerwick (Liverpool)
ATD Lerwill (Army, Army Under-25s, Hong Kong, Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club, Millfield School, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst, Stragglers of Asia, Wiltshire Over-50s, Wiltshire Over-60s)
JAW Lerwill (Christ's Hospital)
OWD Lerwill (Army, Army Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Armoured Corps, Stragglers of Asia)
AGP Leschallas (Band of Brothers, Eton Ramblers)
PP Leschallas (Brasenose College, Oxford)
SGH Lescher (Stonyhurst College)
A le Serve (Old Whitgiftians)
P Lesferenc (Buckinghamshire Over-50s)
DPC Le Shirley (umpire)
CA Lesiak (Coggeshall Town)
Leslie (I Zingari)
Leslie (Royal Engineers)
A Leslie (Germany, Norwich)
A Leslie (Oxford University Authentics)
A Leslie (Lytham)
AF Leslie (Clifton College, Royal Engineers)
AFS Leslie (Carlton, Eton College, Scottish Universities)
AH Leslie (Dinnington)
C Leslie (Lords and Commons)
C Leslie (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
CFH Leslie (England, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oxford University)
CP Leslie (Oxford University)
DG Leslie (Felsted School)
GA Leslie (South Hampshire Rovers, United Services Portsmouth)
J Leslie (Oxford University)
J Leslie (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
J Leslie (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
J Leslie (Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s)
J Leslie (Northampton)
J Leslie (South Hetton)
JC Leslie (Gentlemen of Sussex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JD Leslie (Hurstpierpoint College)
JEC Leslie (Hastings, Windmill Hill)
JH Leslie (JH Leslie's XI)
JH Leslie (Authors)
JH Leslie (Sheffield Scouts)
KW Leslie (City of London School)
M Leslie (Grays and Chadwell, Stanford-le-Hope)
MC Leslie (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
OEH Leslie (Rugby School)
PN Leslie (Sherborne School)
R Leslie (Essex)
T Leslie (Old Etonians)
T Leslie (Oxford University)
T Leslie (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
T Leslie (Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Second XI)
TA Leslie (Marlborough Blues)
TD Leslie (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
W Leslie (Bishop's Stortford College)
W Leslie (Stevenage)
FA Leslie-Jones (Bromsgrove School)
KM Leslie-Smith (Cheltenham College)
LC Leslie-Smith (Rugby School)
STS le Soysa (Forest School)
Less (Southall)
Lessels (Burnley Fourth XI)
EHP Lessen (Oundle School)
A Lessey (Orpington Second XI)
VO Lessey (Felsted School)
BC Lessiter (Cornwall, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s)
A Lesson (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Cricket Association)
Lester (Bloxwich)
Lester (Dudley Second XI)
Lester (Banbury Britannia)
Lester (Royal Air Force)
A Lester (Norcross)
A Lester (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
A Lester (Somerset Under-13s)
A Lester (Longparish)
AN Lester (Lloyds Bank, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
B Lester (Fylde, Fylde Second XI)
C Lester (umpire)
C Lester (Norcross, Norcross Second XI)
C Lester (Mitcham)
C Lester (Eastcote)
C Lester (Dulwich)
C Lester (Barby Second XI)
CC Lester (Cambridge University Women)
CW Lester (Bradfield College)
DJ Lester (Beddington)
E Lester (Middlesex)
EI Lester (Yorkshire)
F Lester (Chipping Sodbury)
G Lester (Leicestershire)
G Lester (Brighton University)
GE Lester (Beddington)
GH Lester (City of London School)
GML Lester (Gentlemen of Dorset, Sherborne School)
HW Lester (Kingswood School)
J Lester (Edenfield)
J Lester (Earl Shilton Town)
J Lester (Nuneaton Second XI)
JBG Lester (Dorset, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sherborne School)
L Lester (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s)
M Lester (Northamptonshire Second XI)
M Lester (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
M Lester (Malmesbury, Wiltshire Under-17s)
M Lester (Norfolk Over-50s)
M Lester (Middlesex County Cricket League)
M Lester (Nuneaton Second XI)
M Lester (The Forty Club)
MR Lester (Bedford School, Bedfordshire, Enfield, Middlesex Cricket Union)
N Lester (Bradshaw)
N Lester (Banbury, Oxfordshire Colts)
NM Lester (scorer)
P Lester (Nuneaton)
PP Lester (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI)
PT Lester (Warwickshire)
R Lester (Shropshire Under-15s, St George's)
R Lester (Topcroft)
R Lester (The Forty Club)
S Lester (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
S Lester (Rowley Regis)
T Lester (Leeds)
TA Lester (Minor Counties, Oxfordshire)
TJ Lester (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
TR Lester (Essex Second XI, Thurrock)
W Lester (Dudley)
W Lester (Burton and District)
LV Lester-Garland (Sherborne School)
EC L'Estrange (Rossall School)
EH L'Estrange (Clifton College)
GF L'Estrange (Clifton College)
MG L'Estrange (Oxford University)
P Le Sueur (Bloxham and District)
H Le Tall (Lincoln)
W Le Tall (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincoln)
C Le Tan (Cambridge University Crusaders)
Letby (Sleaford)
Letby (Melton Mowbray)
A Letby (Yorkshire Colts)
J Letby (Grantham, Stamford, Uppingham, York)
R Letby (Bradford, Gentlemen of Yorkshire, York, Yorkshire, Yorkshire)
W Letby (Boston Spa)
HP Letch (Essex Women)
I Letch
I Letch (Billesdon)
ID Letch (Billericay, Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-19s, Wickford, Wickford)
HB Letcher (Cardiff, Gentlemen of Glamorgan, Glamorgan, Swansea)
WJ Letcher (Cornwall)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive