CricketArchive

England Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

K Letchford (Cyphers)
S Letchford (CUACO)
C Letford (Knebworth Park, Letchworth)
C Lethbridge (Cambridgeshire, Warwickshire)
C Lethbridge (Darlington, Darlington Second XI)
JS Lethbridge (Uppingham School)
R Lethbridge (Altofts)
RA Lethbridge (Surrey Under-17s Women)
S Lethbridge (Cockerton)
S Lethbridge (Darlington, Darlington Second XI)
WB Lethbridge (Tonbridge School)
GJ Lethem (Mill Hill School)
D Lether (Wrea Green)
G Letheran (Dafen)
RI Letherbarrow (Colne, East Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI, Mosman, Sydney Metropolitan, Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
R Letheren (Chessington)
S Letheren (Hatherleigh, Hatherleigh)
C Leton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Le Trafford (Lancing College)
A Lett (Hammerwich)
EE Lett (Argentina, The Leys School)
H Lett (Marlborough College)
RJH Lett (Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Somerset, Unicorns)
S Lette (Blackpool Services)
FS Letten (Charterhouse School)
J Letten (Northamptonshire Under-13s)
CC Lettis (Westminster School)
TB Lettle (Revellers)
Letts (Berkshire)
Letts (Moseley)
Letts (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
AFD Letts (Haileybury Hermits)
B Letts (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
B Letts (Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
CFC Letts (Gloucestershire Gypsies, Haileybury College)
CW Letts (The Leys School)
F Letts (Olton)
FC Letts (Eton College)
H Letts (Highbury Old Boys)
JCB Letts (Free Foresters, Gloucestershire Second XI, Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
JD Letts (Shrewsbury, Shropshire, Shropshire)
JR Letts (Moseley, Olton)
MA Letts (umpire)
PE Letts (Berkshire, Christ's Hospital, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RFB Letts (Army, Gloucestershire Second XI, Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Perambulators, Public Schools, The Rest)
D Letven (Cheetham Hill, Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
D Letven (Woodbank Second XI)
J Leuenberger (Derbyshire Under-15s, Elvaston)
O Leung (Riverside Women)
T Leung (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
R Leuschke (Christ College, Brecon)
KD Leuw (City of London School)
PG Levender (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Levene (Preston Nomads, Sussex Academy, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s)
JJ Levene (Old Hurst Johnians)
JR Levenger (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
PG Levenger (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
Levens (Australia Over-60s)
FT Levens (Bromsgrove Second XI)
M Levens (Cumberland Juniors)
KO Levenson (Finchley Gunns Women Second XI, Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women)
GS Leventhorpe (Army, Bedfordshire, Free Foresters, Marlborough College, Royal Artillery)
JA Leventhorpe (Marlborough College)
TW Leventhorpe (Cambridge University)
EC Leventon (Lancashire)
P Leventon (Cheltenham Ladies College)
Lever (scorer)
A Lever (Derbyshire Under-13s, Nutbrook)
B Lever (Nelson)
C Lever (Buckinghamshire, Minor Counties)
C Lever (Liverpool, Northern)
C Lever (Griff and Coton)
C Lever (Southport and Birkdale)
D Lever (Stirlands)
D Lever (Egerton)
F Lever (Sussex Second XI)
FS Lever (Sutton United Tramps)
J Lever (Haggate)
J Lever (Burnley Fourth XI)
JE Lever (North West Durham League)
JK Lever (England, England Under-25s, Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Natal, The Rest, Young England)
JK Lever (Essex Development XI, Essex Under-15s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Universities, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Woodford Wells)
M Lever (English Universities Roses)
M Lever (Neston)
M Lever (Hayling Island)
M Lever (Sussex Women)
N Lever (Bradshaw)
O Lever (Burnley Fourth XI)
P Lever (England, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Tasmania)
R Lever (Todmorden)
RJA Lever (Hurstpierpoint College)
T Lever (Essex Young Amateurs)
TW Lever (East Lancashire)
J Leverett (Sprowston)
M Leverett (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
FA Leverick (Royal Air Force)
GR Leveridge (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
V Leveridge (Barclays Bank, Middlesex Second XI)
R Levering (Wales Under-13s)
RA Levermore (Surrey Home Guard)
JH Leverock (Rugby)
K Levers (Steel, Peech and Tozer)
LF Leversedge (St Peter's School, York)
C Le Versha (Woodford Green)
BJ Leverson (Revellers)
RJ Leverson (Trinity College Long Vacation Club)
M Leveson-Gore (Bluemantles)
Leveson Gower (Government)
CC Leveson-Gower (Eton Ramblers, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CO Leveson-Gower (HDG Leveson-Gower's XI)
EMG Leveson-Gower (Marylebone Cricket Club, Winchester College)
FAG Leveson-Gower (Gentlemen of the South, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
GWG Leveson-Gower (Christ Church College, Oxford, Eton College)
HB Leveson-Gower (Harrow School)
HDG Leveson-Gower (England, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Harlequins, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, South, Surrey, The Rest)
M Leveson-Gower (The Wine Trade)
Levett (Gentlemen of Derbyshire)
BC Levett (Cambridge University)
C Levett (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women, Oxfordshire Under-15s Women)
CR Levett (South Derbyshire)
DI Levett (Eastbourne College)
M Levett (Holmesdale Second XI)
P Levett (West Women)
S Levett (Capel and District)
TS Levett (Brighton College)
WHV Levett (England, Gentlemen, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, South)
D Levey (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association)
D Levey (Bromley Town Second XI)
E Levey (England Over-60s, Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-50s Third XI, Hertfordshire Over-60s, Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI)
G Levey (Kent Second XI)
J Levey (Kent Second XI)
S Levey (Sawbridgeworth)
AF Levi (Club Cricket Conference)
HJ Levi (Grantham, Nottinghamshire Colts, Radcliffe-on-Trent)
HL Levi (Oldham)
S Levi (umpire)
R Levich (Gentlemen of Essex)
WP Levich (Herefordshire)
Levick (Stratford-upon-Avon)
A Levick (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs, Kent Second XI, The Mote)
A Levick (Aston Rowant)
AU Levick (Felsted School)
C Levick (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DC Levick (Essex)
FC Levick (Monmouthshire)
G Levick (Gentlemen of Essex)
G Levick (umpire)
GD Levick (Breconshire, Gentlemen of Breconshire, Gentlemen of South Wales, Glamorganshire, Household of the Marquis of Bute, Monmouthshire, Northumberland, Northumberland Club)
HC Levick (Monmouthshire)
J Levick (Northumberland Club)
J Levick (umpire)
KA Levick (Rubies, Yorkshire Women)
P Levick (Epsom College)
PG Levick (Epsom College)
S Levick (Junior A Women)
THC Levick (Monmouthshire, Stratford-upon-Avon)
WP Levick (Herefordshire, Leominster, Monmouthshire, Stratford-upon-Avon)
F Levien (Banbury)
AGW Levin (Uppingham Rovers)
L Levin (Hornchurch Athletic)
WG Levin (Bruce Castle School)
J Levine (Sussex Under-14s)
J Levine (Bluemantles)
J Levine (Warwickshire Women)
Levington (Prescot)
P Levington (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Levinson (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
N Levinson (Tynemouth)
J Levis (Old Bristolians Westbury)
LG Levis (Lincolnshire, Stowe School)
Levison (Anti-Aircraft XI)
M Levison (Ashington, Northumberland Under-17s, Northumberland Under-19s, Northumberland Under-21s)
S Levison (Ashington, Northumberland)
Nathan Leviton (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
Nick Leviton (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
AW Levitt (Durham County Juniors)
J Levitt (Clifton College)
JR Levitt (Unicorns)
M Levitt (Harborne)
D Levius (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Professionals)
J Levous (Hampshire Under-13s)
Levy (umpire)
A Levy (Worcester Norton Taverners, Worcester Norton Taverners Second XI)
D Levy (Chris Gayle Academy)
ES Levy (Durham, Durham Second XI)
G Levy (Unsworth)
HJ Levy (Oldham)
HJD Levy (Brentwood, Brentwood School, Brentwood School Under-15s, England Under-17 Development Programme XI, English Schools Cricket Association, Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Shenfield)
HS Levy (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
J Levy (Finchley)
J Levy (Middlesex Under-13s Women)
J Levy (University of East Anglia)
J Levy (Locks Heath, Locks Heath Second XI)
JW Levy (British Empire XI, Civil Defence Services, Club Cricket Conference, Cross Arrows, London Fire Force, London Fire Service, National Fire Service, Nottinghamshire)
M Levy (Cockfosters)
P Levy (Locks Heath, Locks Heath Second XI, Locks Heath Third XI)
PE Levy (Beaumont College)
PL Levy (Charterhouse School)
R Levy (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
RJ Levy (Old Westminsters)
RS Levy (Haileybury and Imperial Service College, The Rest)
S Levy (Gloucestershire)
S Levy (Nether Whitacre)
S Levy (Lancashire Academy)
S Levy (Gidea Park and Romford)
S Levy (West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
SAM Levy (Bromsgrove, Cambridgeshire, Hampstead, Hertfordshire, Leicestershire Second XI, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-17s, Winchmore Hill, Worcestershire Second XI)
TP Levy (Sherborne Pilgrims)
V Lewars (Handsworth Women)
Lewcock (Burnley)
S Lewenden (umpire)
HT Lewendon (Oxfordshire)
SJ Lewendon (umpire)
JC Lewenhaupt-Falkenstein (The Oratory School)
Earl of Lewes (I Zingari)
GA Lewes (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
J Lewes (Ashton-under-Lyne)
JM Lewes (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
L Lewes (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
TR Lewesley (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
Lewid (Bournemouth)
Lewin (Quidnuncs)
Lewin (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
A Lewin (umpire)
A Lewin (Brixham)
AGW Lewin (Bishop's Stortford, Bishop's Stortford Third XI, Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s, Lincolnshire A, Marylebone Cricket Club, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
B Lewin (Bedfordshire County League)
CL Lewin (Royal Navy)
D Lewin (Reading)
E Lewin (Winterton Women)
EO Lewin (Royal Artillery, Winchester College)
F Lewin (Knickerbockers)
FC Lewin (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
K Lewin (Thames Valley Women)
L Lewin (Harborne, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
M Lewin (Clevedon, Thornbury)
M Lewin (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
NWS Lewin (Felsted School)
RC Lewin (Haileybury College)
RO Lewin (Winchester College)
WE Lewin (Lincolnshire)
WH Lewin (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
B Lewington (Bexley and Erith Technical High School for Boys)
PJ Lewington (Berkshire, Minor Counties West, Warwickshire)
RWJ Lewington (umpire)
Lewis (Middlesex)
Lewis (umpire)
Lewis (GL Jessop's XI)
Lewis (Solihull Blossomfield)
Lewis (Woodbrook Club and Ground)
Lewis (Walsall)
Lewis (Pelsall)
Lewis (Worcestershire)
Lewis (Stock)
Lewis (Catterick Garrison)
Lewis (Edgbaston)
Lewis (Knowle Village)
Lewis (United Press)
Lewis (WD and HO Wills Limited)
Lewis (Kings Heath)
Lewis (Hall Green)
Lewis (HS Richards' XI)
Lewis (Bromsgrove School)
Lewis (Lancashire Schools)
Lewis (Solihull School)
Lewis (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
Lewis (Perry Barr)
Lewis
Lewis (North London)
Lewis (British Rhine Army)
Lewis (Army Women)
Lewis (Royal Air Force)
Lewis (Wolverhampton)
Lewis (Wolverhampton)
A Lewis (Surrey Second XI)
A Lewis (South Wales)
A Lewis (Brecon Cricket Club)
A Lewis (Christ College, Brecon)
A Lewis (Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of Carmarthenshire)
A Lewis (Bishop's Castle)
A Lewis (Slough)
A Lewis (Gloucester City)
A Lewis (Worcester Nomads Under-16s)
A Lewis (Household of the Marquis of Bute)
A Lewis (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI, Coventry Under-19s, Warwickshire Under-13s)
A Lewis (Haileybury Hermits)
A Lewis (Gentlemen of Carmarthenshire)
A Lewis (West Herts)
A Lewis (Friars)
A Lewis (Abbotskerswell)
A Lewis (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
A Lewis (Bexhill)
A Lewis (umpire)
A Lewis (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
A Lewis (Nomads)
A Lewis (Aston Women)
A Lewis (Astwood Bank Women)
A Lewis (Netherton)
A Lewis (KD James' XI)
AC Lewis (St Paul's School)
ACW Lewis (Cambridge University)
AD Lewis (Somerset Second XI)
ADC Lewis (St Paul's School, The Forty Club)
AE Lewis (Somerset, The Rest, West)
AE Lewis (umpire)
AED Lewis (St Swithin's)
AG Lewis (Kings Heath)
AGP Lewis (Shrewsbury School)
AH Lewis (Hampshire)
AH Lewis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AJ Lewis (Harrow School)
AJ Lewis (umpire)
AJD Lewis (Dulwich College)
AL Lewis (The King's School, Worcester)
AR Lewis (Cambridge University, England, Gentlemen, Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest, Young England)
AR Lewis (Eton College)
AR Lewis (Blackheath Proprietary School, Cambridge University Next XVI, Etceteras)
AS Lewis (Hertfordshire)
AW Lewis (Blackheath)
AW Lewis (Edgbaston)
AWB Lewis (Northern Command)
B Lewis (Glamorgan)
B Lewis (Knebworth Park)
B Lewis (30th Regiment)
B Lewis (Liverpool)
B Lewis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Lewis (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
B Lewis (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s)
B Lewis (Hertfordshire Under-13s)
B Lewis (Charterhouse Friars)
B Lewis (Sussex Second XI)
B Lewis (Worcester Norton Taverners Second XI)
B Lewis (Worthing, Worthing Third XI)
BE Lewis (Malvern College)
BJ Lewis (Southport and Birkdale)
BJ Lewis (Denstone College)
BK Lewis (Oxfordshire Women)
BK Lewis (Oakham School)
BN Lewis (Colwyn Bay, Marylebone Cricket Club, North Wales, Northern, Warwickshire Second XI)
BWM Lewis (Old Hurst Johnians, Richmond, The Forty Club)
C Lewis (Kent)
C Lewis (umpire)
C Lewis (Dorset Under-17s)
C Lewis (Wroxeter and Uppington)
C Lewis (Slough)
C Lewis (World XI)
C Lewis (Shifnal)
C Lewis (Ilford)
C Lewis (Shepperton Women, Shepperton Women Second XI, Surrey Junior Women)
C Lewis (Army)
C Lewis (Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
C Lewis (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
C Lewis (Catford Wanderers)
C Lewis (Moddershall)
C Lewis (Clifton)
C Lewis (Marlborough Blues)
C Lewis (Loughton Women)
C Lewis (Normandy Women)
C Lewis (Weaverham)
C Lewis (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
C Lewis (Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
C Lewis (Cambridge Granta Second XI)
C Lewis (The Forty Club)
C Lewis (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
C Lewis (Lullington Park Women)
C Lewis (Belhus, Felsted Robins, Felsted School, Gentlemen of Essex)
C Lewis (Royal Navy Women)
CC Lewis (England, Leicestershire, Nottinghamshire, Surrey)
CCD Lewis (St John's School, Leatherhead)
CE Lewis (Brentwood, Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Corpus Christi College, Cambridge, Felsted School, Rochdale)
CJ Lewis (Shropshire)
CM Lewis (Epsom College)
CM Lewis (Berkhamsted School)
CM Lewis (Balliol College, Oxford)
CP Lewis (Oxford University)
CT Lewis (Notts Amateurs)
D Lewis (Surrey Second XI, Surrey Young Cricketers)
D Lewis (Middlesex Second XI)
D Lewis (Durham University, Durham University Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Stockton)
D Lewis (Colchester and East Essex)
D Lewis (Hainault and Clayhall)
D Lewis (umpire)
D Lewis (Blackheath Fourth XI)
D Lewis (Alvaston and Boulton, Alvaston and Boulton Second XI)
D Lewis (Leyland)
D Lewis (Beddington)
D Lewis (West Herts)
D Lewis (Earlswood)
D Lewis (Middlesex Schools Cricket Association)
D Lewis (Sydenham)
D Lewis (Hampshire Cricket League)
D Lewis (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
D Lewis (Alderley Edge)
D Lewis (scorer)
D Lewis (The King's School, Worcester)
D Lewis (English Universities North)
D Lewis (Tattenhall)
D Lewis (Nuneaton)
D Lewis (Hambledon Second XI)
D Lewis (Elvaston)
D Lewis (Surrey Junior Women)
D Lewis (The Forty Club)
D Lewis (Army, Army Under-25s)
DA Lewis (Liverpool Clergy)
DG Lewis (Rugby School)
DJ Lewis (National Association of Young Cricketers, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Shropshire)
DJ Lewis (Tonbridge School)
DN Lewis (Warwickshire Second XI)
DT Lewis (Repton Pilgrims)
DW Lewis (Glamorgan, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
DW Lewis (Marylebone Cricket Club)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive